Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-5k_XC | 8 | 18:00.69 | Beach, Amanda (2017) (Melbourne Central Catholic, FL) | Holy Trinity Fall Classic(FL), 2015-10-17(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 9 | 18:02.59 | Smith, Shelby (2016) (Holy Trinity, FL) | Holy Trinity Fall Classic(FL), 2015-10-17(#2) |
G-5k_XC | 10 | 18:05.90 | Pujals, Alyssa (2016) (Pine Crest, FL) | FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#5) |
G-5k_XC | 11 | 18:06.84 | Gill, Brittany (2016) (Dillard, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-11-07(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 12 | 18:12.65 | Gear, Kristilin (2017) (Fort Myers, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-11-07(#2) |
G-5k_XC | 13 | 18:13.00 | Brookover, Hannah ( Calvary Christian, FL) | FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#6) |
G-5k_XC | 14 | 18:13.02 | Tucker, Emma (2016) (Chiles, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-11-07(#3) |
G-5k_XC | 15 | 18:17.80 | Yared, Tsion (2020) (Pine Crest, FL) | FLRunners.com(FL), 2015-09-26(#3) |
G-5k_XC | 16 | 18:24.22 | Funke, Kara (2017) (Leesburg, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-11-07(#4) |
G-5k_XC | 17 | 18:24.60 | Hannah, Megan (2018) (West Orange, FL) | FL 4A District 3(FL), 2015-10-24(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 18 | 18:27.06 | Matysik, Nicole (2019) (Key West, FL) | Junior Orange Bowl XC Championships(FL), 2015-10-08(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 19 | 18:29.30 | Torino, Leigha (2017) (North Marion, FL) | FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#11) |
G-5k_XC | 20 | 18:31.00 | Morse, Bridget (2018) (Columbia, FL) | Amelia Island Pirate Invitational(FL), 2015-10-17 |
G-5k_XC | 21 | 18:33.79 | Moritz, Claire (2018) (Ponte Vedra, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-11-07(#5) |
G-5k_XC | 22 | 18:34.10 | Blair, Grace (2018) (Oak Hall, FL) | FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#12) |
G-5k_XC | 23 | 18:35.04 | Montgomery, Julia (2016) (Pine Crest, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-11-07(#3) |
G-5k_XC | 24 | 18:36.18 | Smith, Sydney (2016) (Holy Trinity, FL) | Holy Trinity Fall Classic(FL), 2015-10-17(#3) |
G-5k_XC | 25 | 18:40.41 | Varela, Natalie (2020) (Gulliver Prep, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-11-07(#4) |
G-5k_XC | 26 | 18:43.16 | Archer, Lauren (2016) (Ransom Everglades, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-11-07(#5) |
G-5k_XC | 27 | 18:43.30 | Sison, Janet Annika (2016) (Dr. Phillips, FL) | FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#14) |
G-5k_XC | 28 | 18:43.54 | Herndon, Hana (2017) (Winter Park, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-10-31(#4) |
G-5k_XC | 29 | 18:44.20 | Zeller, Skye (2016) (Space Coast, FL) | FL 2A District 13(FL), 2015-10-24(#2) |
G-5k_XC | 30 | 18:44.60 | Rice, Maggie (2016) (Newberry, FL) | FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#15) |
G-5k_XC | 31 | 18:52.47 | Aponte, Kelly (2016) (St. Augustine, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-11-07(#7) |
G-5k_XC | 32 | 18:52.60 | Wilson, Mackenzie (2016) (Bolles, FL) | FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#22) |
G-5k_XC | 33 | 18:52.90 | Parrish, Maggie (2016) (Chamberlain, FL) | FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#24) |
G-5k_XC | 34 | 18:53.10 | Avers, Jordyn (2017) (Clearwater, FL) | FL 3A District 10(FL), 2015-10-22(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 35 | 18:54.29 | Bartczak, Isabella (2018) (Dr. Phillips, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-10-31(#5) |
G-5k_XC | 36 | 18:54.60 | Jung, Victoria (2016) (George W. Jenkins, FL) | Polk County XC championships(FL), 2015-10-17(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 37 | 18:55.13 | Lyons, Sage (2017) (Sarasota, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-11-07(#6) |
G-5k_XC | 38 | 18:55.25 | Worrell, Nicolette (2017) (Hagerty, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-10-31(#6) |
G-5k_XC | 39 | 18:55.40 | Wallace, Alexandra (2016) (Chiles, FL) | FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#26) |
G-5k_XC | 40 | 18:55.80 | Tomaini, Lindsay (2016) (Community School of Naples, FL) | FLRunners.com(FL), 2015-09-26(#10) |
G-5k_XC | 41 | 18:56.58 | English, Emily (2017) (George Jenkins, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-11-07(#9) |
G-5k_XC | 42 | 18:57.31 | Folio, Samantha (2017) (Holy Trinity, FL) | Holy Trinity Fall Classic(FL), 2015-10-17(#4) |
G-5k_XC | 43 | 18:57.77 | Fulmer, Madeline (2016) (Fort Walton Beach, FL) | J.D. Mac XC Invitational(FL), 2015-09-19(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 44 | 18:58.30 | Espinosa, Maya (2020) (Baker, FL) | FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#27) |
G-5k_XC | 45 | 18:58.90 | Lima, Jennifer (2017) (East Lake, FL) | FL 3A District 10(FL), 2015-10-22(#2) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-5k_XC | 46 | 19:00.20 | Bolen, Vanessa (2019) (Harmony, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-10-31(#2) |
G-5k_XC | 47 | 19:01.10 | Abernathy, Natalie (2019) (Land O' Lakes, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-10-31(#3) |
G-5k_XC | 48 | 19:04.72 | Kloepfer, Lily (2016) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | FL 4A District 13(FL), 2015-10-21(#2) |
G-5k_XC | 49 | 19:05.70 | James, Lindsay (2020) (Maclay, FL) | FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#2) |
G-5k_XC | 50 | 19:06.00 | Bonnet, Kianna (2016) (Seabreeze, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-10-31(#4) |
G-5k_XC | 51 | 19:06.53 | Farnsworth, Claire (2016) (Lecanto, FL) | Hernando Citrus Classic(FL), 2015-10-15(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 52 | 19:06.63 | Hajda, Allison (2017) (Bolles, FL) | FL 2A District 4(FL), 2015-10-21(#3) |
G-5k_XC | 53 | 19:07.00 | Flemming, Hannah (2017) (Titusville, FL) | Cape Coast Conference XC Championships(FL), 2015-10-17 |
G-5k_XC | 54 | 19:08.23 | Grace, Shannon (Lyman, FL) | Seminole Athletic Conference XC Championships(FL), 2015-10-17 |
G-5k_XC | 55 | 19:08.28 | Easterly, Kayla (2017) (North Fort Myers, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-11-07(#11) |
G-5k_XC | 56 | 19:09.47 | Willis, Caroline (2017) (Maclay, FL) | Panhandle Championships(FL), 2015-10-10(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 57 | 19:11.70 | Evans, Hannah (2017) (Vanguard, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-10-31(#5) |
G-5k_XC | 58 | 19:11.95 | Dannheim, Suzanne (2016) (Bolles, FL) | FL 2A District 4(FL), 2015-10-21(#4) |
G-5k_XC | 59 | 19:12.00 | Grzeszczak, Ania (2016) (Mandarin, FL) | FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#4) |
G-5k_XC | 60 | 19:12.36 | Andressohn, Rahyah (2020) (Mater Academy, FL) | Junior Orange Bowl XC Championships(FL), 2015-10-08(#3) |
G-5k_XC | 61 | 19:12.39 | Buschman, Kaytlyn (2018) (Pensacola Christian, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-11-07(#5) |
G-5k_XC | 62 | 19:12.80 | Hajda, Ally (2017) (Bolles, FL) | UNF Cross Country Invitational(FL), 2015-09-05(#4) |
G-5k_XC | 63 | 19:13.33 | White, Melanie (2018) (Winter Park, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-10-31(#8) |
G-5k_XC | 64 | 19:13.50 | Stanford, Lauren (2017) (Bartram Trail, FL) | UNF Cross Country Invitational(FL), 2015-09-05(#5) |
G-5k_XC | 65 | 19:14.40 | Gerry, Grace (2017) (Bishop Kenny, FL) | FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#5) |
G-5k_XC | 66 | 19:15.05 | Wallace, Ana (2018) (Chiles, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-11-07(#12) |
G-5k_XC | 67 | 19:15.25 | Schneidewind, Hannah (2018) (Niceville, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-11-07(#13) |
G-5k_XC | 68 | 19:15.55 | Kling, Haley (2017) (Pace, FL) | Panhandle Championships(FL), 2015-10-10(#2) |
G-5k_XC | 69 | 19:16.20 | Rice, Magdalene (2016) (Newberry, FL) | FL 2A Region 2(FL), 2015-10-31(#2) |
G-5k_XC | 70 | 19:17.40 | Page, Carter (2016) (Gainesville, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-10-31(#6) |
G-5k_XC | 71 | 19:17.54 | Crane, Brooke (2016) (Fort Walton Beach, FL) | J.D. Mac XC Invitational(FL), 2015-09-19(#2) |
G-5k_XC | 72 | 19:17.74 | Howes, Claudia (2016) (Niceville, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-10-31(#8) |
G-5k_XC | 73 | 19:18.00 | Johnson, Sinclaire (2016) (Lake Brantley, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-10-24(#2) |
G-5k_XC | 74 | 19:19.67 | Openshaw, Tara (2018) (Creekside, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-10-31(#10) |
G-5k_XC | 75 | 19:19.73 | Wright, Allison (2016) (Sarasota, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-11-07(#13) |
G-5k_XC | 76 | 19:20.16 | Reimer, Abigail (2016) (Ponte Vedra, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-10-31(#12) |
G-5k_XC | 77 | 19:20.76 | FERNANDEZ, MARIA (2018) (Doral , FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-11-07(#16) |
G-5k_XC | 78 | 19:21.10 | Parker, Sinkenesh (7) (Circle Christian, FL) | FL 1A Region 3(FL), 2015-10-31(#5) |
G-5k_XC | 79 | 19:21.20 | Shapiro, Rachel (2018) (Bolles, FL) | FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#32) |
G-5k_XC | 80 | 19:21.30 | Lindsay, Shelby (2017) (Choctawhatchee, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-10-31(#13) |
G-5k_XC | 81 | 19:21.44 | Hawkins, Jaina (Winter Springs, FL) | Seminole Athletic Conference XC Championships(FL), 2015-10-17 |
G-5k_XC | 82 | 19:21.46 | Cardwell, Kendyl (2021) (Montverde Academy, FL) | East Ridge Knights Dungeon Invitational(FL), 2015-10-03(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 83 | 19:21.97 | Mickens, Jinah (7) (Mater Academy, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-11-07(#17) |
G-5k_XC | 84 | 19:22.00 | Coriell, Dominque (2A) (Rockledge, FL) | Cape Coast Conference XC Championships(FL), 2015-10-17 |
G-5k_XC | 85 | 19:22.16 | Crist, Claire (2017) (Niceville, FL) | Mosley Dolphin Dash(FL), 2015-09-05(#1) |
G-5k_XC | 86 | 19:22.20 | Grantges, Emma (Osceola, FL) | FL 3A District 10(FL), 2015-10-22(#3) |
G-5k_XC | 87 | 19:23.00 | Rukab, Lana (Satellite , FL) | Cape Coast Conference XC Championships(FL), 2015-10-17 |
G-5k_XC | 88 | 19:23.35 | Rogers, Daesha (2017) (North Miami , FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-11-07(#14) |
G-5k_XC | 89 | 19:23.38 | Jenkins, Elizabeth (2017) (Winter Park, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-10-31(#9) |
G-5k_XC | 90 | 19:24.17 | Woods, Audrey (2019) (Providence, FL) | FL 1A Region 1(FL), 2015-10-31(#4) |
G-5k_XC | 91 | 19:24.42 | Reimer, Abby (2016) (Ponte Vedra, FL) | Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational(FL), 2015-08-29(#3) |
G-5k_XC | 92 | 19:25.40 | Coriell, Dominique (2017) (Rockledge, FL) | FL 2A District 13(FL), 2015-10-24(#3) |
G-5k_XC | 93 | 19:26.55 | Kuhn, Katherine (2016) (Winter Park, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-11-07(#15) |
G-5k_XC | 94 | 19:26.74 | Kaminski, Kailyn (2019) (Fort Myers, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-11-07(#22) |
G-5k_XC | 95 | 19:27.67 | Rocker, Kaitlin (2016) (Creekside, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-10-31(#15) |
G-5k_XC | 96 | 19:28.50 | Hammontree, Karah (2016) (Circle Christian, FL) | FL 1A Region 3(FL), 2015-10-31(#6) |
G-5k_XC | 97 | 19:28.72 | Hincapie, Jasmin (2020) (Boca Raton Christian, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-11-07(#8) |
G-5k_XC | 98 | 19:29.32 | Weinfeld, Abigayle (2016) (Lemon Bay, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-11-07(#11) |
G-5k_XC | 99 | 19:29.80 | Boyd, Tyra (2016) (Pine Ridge, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-10-31(#7) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-5k_XC | | |