Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 4A State
Date: 2010-05-29
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Mount Tahoma, WA


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Avery, Marques (2010) Pasco, WA
B-200 21.81 #1 w(-2.4)
Sealby, Jacob (2010) Wenatchee, WA
B-200 22.05 #2 w(-2.4)
Rathbun, Anthony (2010) Spanaway Lake, WA
B-200 22.09 #3 WA#8 w(-2.4)
Sealby, Jacob (2010) Wenatchee, WA
B-200 22.30 #1 pre w(-2.1)
McNeal, Maurice (2010) Federal Way, WA
B-200 22.32 #3 pre w(-2.1)
Bailey, Wes (2012) Mead, WA
B-200 22.32 #4 w(-2.4)
Sealby, Lucas (2010) Wenatchee, WA
B-200 22.42 #5 w(-2.4)
Rathbun, Anthony (2010) Spanaway Lake, WA
B-200 22.44 #2 pre NWI
Nguyen, Anthony (2010) Woodinville, WA
B-200 22.47 #6 WA#16 w(-2.4)
Avery, Marques (2010) Pasco, WA
B-200 22.48 #5 pre w(-2.1)
Nguyen, Anthony (2010) Woodinville, WA
B-200 22.48 #6 pre w(-2.1)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sealby, Jacob (2010) Wenatchee, WA
B-400 47.78 #1 US#56 WA#2
McNeal, Maurice (2010) Federal Way, WA
B-400 48.20 #2 WA#3
Sealby, Lucas (2010) Wenatchee, WA
B-400 48.63 #3 WA#4
Sealby, Jacob (2010) Wenatchee, WA
B-400 48.66 #1 pre
Thummel-Gravitt, Austin (2011) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-400 48.77 #3 pre
Chambers, Marcus (2013) Henry Foss, WA
B-400 48.88 #4
McNeal, Maurice (2010) Federal Way, WA
B-400 49.06 #5 pre
Sealby, Lucas (2010) Wenatchee, WA
B-400 49.08 #2 pre
Thummel-Gravitt, Austin (2011) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-400 49.14 #5
Chambers, Marcus (2013) Henry Foss, WA
B-400 49.20 #7 pre
Mcneal, Ezekiel (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-400 49.24 #4 pre WA#8
Cole, Brandon (2010) Eastlake, WA
B-400 49.35 #6 pre WA#9
Boyd, Kevin (2011) Skyview, WA
B-400 49.45 #8 pre WA#11
Schmidt, Kale (2010) Stanwood, WA
B-400 49.46 #9 pre WA#12
Boyd, Kevin (2011) Skyview, WA
B-400 49.51 #6
Cole, Brandon (2010) Eastlake, WA
B-400 49.55 #7
Jones, Derek (2012) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-400 49.65 #10 pre
Mcneal, Ezekiel (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-400 49.67 #8
Michael, Brad (2011) Skyview, WA
B-400 49.96 #11 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grosvenor, Grant (2011) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-800 1:53.58 #1 pre WA#7
Zimmerman, Justin (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-800 1:54.27 #1
Pettit, Tim (2010) Kentwood, WA
B-800 1:54.50 #3 pre
Jorgensen, Jesse (2010) Puyallup, WA
B-800 1:54.71 #5 pre
Pettit, Tim (2010) Kentwood, WA
B-800 1:54.89 #2
Jorgensen, Jesse (2010) Puyallup, WA
B-800 1:55.17 #3
Grosvenor, Grant (2011) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-800 1:55.35 #4
Nima, Ashkon (2010) Bothell, WA
B-800 1:55.37 #7 pre WA#20
Krotzer, Kenny (2010) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:55.63 #5
Zimmerman, Justin (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-800 1:56.22 #2 pre
Krotzer, Kenny (2010) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:56.24 #4 pre
Daigre, Derrick (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
B-800 1:56.32 #6 pre
Casillas, Casey (2010) Richland, WA
B-800 1:56.35 #8 pre WA#31
Horrocks, Chase (2010) Skyview, WA
B-800 1:56.49 #9 pre
Hopper, Dylan (2010) Cascade, WA
B-800 1:56.72 #10 pre
Allen, Madison (2010) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:57.14 #11 pre
Kupcis, Paul (2010) Eastlake, WA
B-800 1:57.38 #12 pre
Nima, Ashkon (2010) Bothell, WA
B-800 1:57.77 #6
Nelson, Blake (2012) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-800 1:58.58 #13 pre
Davis, Scott (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-800 1:58.77 #14 pre
Casillas, Casey (2010) Richland, WA
B-800 1:58.88 #7
Payne, Spencer (2010) Gig Harbor, WA
B-800 1:59.00 #15 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moskowitz, Shane (2010) Central Kitsap, WA
B-1600 4:09.67 #1
Thorne, Adam (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-1600 4:10.44 #2 US#19 WA#4
Krotzer, Kenny (2010) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-1600 4:10.94 #3
Brennand, Nate (2011) Olympia, WA
B-1600 4:15.35 #4 WA#8
Young, Mack (2010) Redmond, WA
B-1600 4:15.73 #5 WA#11
Horrocks, Chase (2010) Skyview, WA
B-1600 4:16.02 #6 WA#12
Briggs, Mitchell (2010) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-1600 4:17.11 #7 WA#17
Felnagle, Brent (2010) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-1600 4:17.97 #8 WA#21
Cummings, Timothy (2011) Eisenhower, WA
B-1600 4:18.05 #9
Gardner, Andrew (2013) Mead, WA
B-1600 4:19.06 #10
Peloquin, Conner (2010) Gig Harbor, WA
B-1600 4:21.13 #11
Grosvenor, Grant (2011) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-1600 4:21.15 #12
Campbell, Casey (2010) Tahoma, WA
B-1600 4:21.57 #13

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moskowitz, Shane (2010) Central Kitsap, WA
B-3200 8:59.27 #1 US#33 WA#3
Gardner, Andrew (2013) Mead, WA
B-3200 9:01.40 #2 US#44 WA#4
Armstrong, Anthony (2012) Kamiakin, WA
B-3200 9:07.25 #3 US#84 WA#7
Peloquin, Conner (2010) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3200 9:08.14 #4 US#93 WA#8
Thorne, Adam (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-3200 9:08.31 #5
Simison, Bryan (2010) Eisenhower, WA
B-3200 9:12.73 #6 WA#11
Briggs, Mitchell (2010) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-3200 9:14.10 #7
Braxmeyer, Chase (2011) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-3200 9:18.96 #8 WA#19
Brennand, Nate (2011) Olympia, WA
B-3200 9:22.17 #9 WA#27
Brasino, Chris (2010) Issaquah, WA
B-3200 9:29.48 #10 WA#40
Young, Mack (2010) Redmond, WA
B-3200 9:31.78 #11
Campbell, Aaron (2011) Cascade, WA
B-3200 9:33.85 #12
Krotzer, Korey (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-3200 9:33.88 #13
Branch, Kyle (2011) Skyline, WA
B-3200 9:37.36 #14 WA#68
Roe, Sean (2011) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-3200 9:37.94 #15
Schroll, Chris (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-3200 9:39.83 #16

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gerling, Garrett (2010) Walla Walla, WA
B-110H 14.35 #1 pre WA#1 w(1)
Okazaki, Cory (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-110H 14.36 #3 pre WA#2 w(1)
Fellows, Alec (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-110H 14.64 #2 pre NWI
Monahan, Casey (2010) Mead, WA
B-110H 14.82 #1 WA#5 w(-3.5)
Monahan, Casey (2010) Mead, WA
B-110H 14.91 #4 pre NWI
Kamara, Abu (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
B-110H 14.92 #5 pre NWI
Scalesse, Adam (2010) Kelso, WA
B-110H 14.93 #7 pre NWI
Pangilinan, Mark (2010) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
B-110H 14.94 #8 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bailey, Wes (2012) Mead, WA
B-300H 38.20 #1 WA#5
Hanke, Robert (2010) Stanwood, WA
B-300H 38.50 #2 WA#6
Bailey, Wes (2012) Mead, WA
B-300H 38.70 #1 pre
Sloat, Jeff (2010) Eastlake, WA
B-300H 38.72 #3
Sanford, Scott (2010) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-300H 38.82 #4 WA#10
Shelby, Robert (2010) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 38.90 #4 pre
Scalesse, Adam (2010) Kelso, WA
B-300H 39.03 #7 pre WA#14
Gerling, Garrett (2010) Walla Walla, WA
B-300H 39.10 #2 pre
Hanke, Robert (2010) Stanwood, WA
B-300H 39.27 #5 pre
Scalesse, Adam (2010) Kelso, WA
B-300H 39.32 #5
Sanford, Scott (2010) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-300H 39.34 #8 pre
Sternen, Nari (2011) Kamiak, WA
B-300H 39.44 #3 pre
Gerling, Garrett (2010) Walla Walla, WA
B-300H 39.46 #6
Zadneprovskiy, Andrey (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-300H 39.49 #9 pre WA#24
Sloat, Jeff (2010) Eastlake, WA
B-300H 39.52 #6 pre
Bennett, Isaiah (2010) Gig Harbor, WA
B-300H 39.89 #10 pre
Okazaki, Cory (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-300H 39.94 #11 pre
Hunt, Nick (2010) Wenatchee, WA
B-300H 40.69 #12 pre
Luhrs, Rainer (2010) Pasco, WA
B-300H 41.26 #13 pre
Le, Jordan (2010) Pasco, WA
B-300H 41.42 #14 pre
Goode, Donavin (2010) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-300H 41.46 #15 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maricich, Aj (2010) Mead, WA
B-HJ 7'0" #1 US#17 WA#1
Williams, Kasen (2011) Skyline, WA
B-HJ 6'10" #2
Search, Brandon (2011) Pasco, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Beck, Jeremy (2010) Mead, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Dockery, Rahmel (2011) Curtis, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Kiehl, Joshua (2010) Mariner, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #6 WA#20
Wright, Cj (2010) Lincoln, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #7
Straus, Alex (2011) Kentlake, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #8 WA#20
Traylor, Josh (2011) Mt Tahoma, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #8 WA#20

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dockery, Rahmel (2011) Curtis, WA
B-LJ 24'1.25" #1 NWI
Williams, Kasen (2011) Skyline, WA
B-LJ 24'1.25" #2 NWI
Sealby, Jacob (2010) Wenatchee, WA
B-LJ 22'9.25" #3 NWI
Schmidt, Kale (2010) Stanwood, WA
B-LJ 22'5.25" #4 NWI
Fellows, Alec (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-LJ 22'2.75" #5 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kasen (2011) Skyline, WA
B-TJ 47'6" #1 NWI
Taylor, Levi (2010) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-TJ 46'11" #2 NWI
Eubanks, Tay'lor (2012) Cascade, WA
B-TJ 46'1.25" #3 NWI
Fellows, Alec (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-TJ 45'5.75" #4 NWI
Hill, Mitchell (2010) Moses Lake, WA
B-TJ 43'10.25" #5 NWI
Moberg, Dylan (2010) Moses Lake, WA
B-TJ 43'9" #6 NWI
Rusnak, Christopher (2010) Snohomish, WA
B-TJ 43'9" #7 NWI
Trunk, Hunter (2011) Gig Harbor, WA
B-TJ 43'4" #8 NWI
Hatchett, CJ (2010) Heritage, WA
B-TJ 43'0" #10 NWI
Devin, W. (2010) Eastlake, WA
B-TJ 43'0" #9 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flolid, Curtis (2010) Woodinville, WA
B-PV 15'3" #1 WA#2
Schooley, Marcus (2011) Davis, WA
B-PV 15'0" #2 WA#4
Martinez, Michael (2010) Davis, WA
B-PV 14'3" #3 WA#11
Green, Micheal (2011) Mead, WA
B-PV 14'0" #4 WA#14
Mukai, Shamus (2011) Inglemoor, WA
B-PV 14'0" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wright, Sam (2010) Mead, WA
B-SP 56'10.75" #1
Eager, Derek (2010) Tahoma, WA
B-SP 56'1.75" #2
St., Timothy (2010) Cascade, WA
B-SP 55'8.5" #3 WA#8
Oiland, Kjelby (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-SP 55'6.5" #4
Shelton, Danny (2011) Auburn, WA
B-SP 55'1" #5 WA#11
Forde, Maxx (2010) Woodinville, WA
B-SP 54'8.5" #6
Hughes, Daniel (2011) Chiawana, WA
B-SP 53'5.5" #7
Rowell, Billy (2011) Central Valley, WA
B-SP 53'3.5" #8
Hutchison, Brian (2011) Roosevelt, WA
B-SP 52'3" #9
Peart, Kyle (2010) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-SP 51'6.5" #10
Hatley, Alex (2010) Stanwood, WA
B-SP 50'6.25" #11 WA#42

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eager, Derek (2010) Tahoma, WA
B-DT 179'10" #1
Wright, Sam (2010) Mead, WA
B-DT 167'2" #2

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hale, Quinn (2011) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-JT 200'9" #2
Keller, Sean (2012) Heritage, WA
B-JT 191'5" #3 WA#13
McPherson, Blake (2012) Arlington, WA
B-JT 186'10" #4
Laketa, Nick (2011) Gig Harbor, WA
B-JT 181'11" #5
Taylor, Levi (2010) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-JT 179'4" #6
Eager, Derek (2010) Tahoma, WA
B-JT 2'7.1" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Spanaway Lake, WA
B-4x100 42.39 #1
Boys Relay Mead, WA
B-4x100 42.48 #2
Boys Relay Mead, WA
B-4x100 42.68 #1 pre
Boys Relay Skyline, WA
B-4x100 42.73 #3
Boys Relay Kent Meridian, WA
B-4x100 42.76 #3 pre
Boys Relay Spanaway Lake, WA
B-4x100 42.89 #2 pre
Boys Relay Inglemoor, WA
B-4x100 42.89 #4
Boys Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
B-4x100 43.07 #5 WA#15
Boys Relay Inglemoor, WA
B-4x100 43.12 #4 pre
Boys Relay Skyline, WA
B-4x100 43.18 #5 pre
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x100 43.25 #6
Boys Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
B-4x100 43.26 #6 pre
Boys Relay Shorewood, WA
B-4x100 43.33 #7 pre WA#28
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x100 43.59 #8 pre
Boys Relay Central Kitsap, WA
B-4x100 43.73 #9 pre
Boys Relay Richland, WA
B-4x100 43.76 #10 pre
Boys Relay Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-4x100 43.90 #11 pre
Boys Relay Shorewood, WA
B-4x100 43.90 #7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x400 3:15.26 #1 pre US#21 WA#1
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x400 3:15.66 #1
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x400 3:19.57 #2 pre WA#2
Boys Relay Skyview, WA
B-4x400 3:19.60 #3 pre WA#3
Boys Relay Skyline, WA
B-4x400 3:19.64 #4 pre WA#4
Boys Relay Eastlake, WA
B-4x400 3:19.86 #2 WA#5
Boys Relay Eastlake, WA
B-4x400 3:19.86 #5 pre
Boys Relay Skyline, WA
B-4x400 3:19.98 #3
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x400 3:20.20 #4
Boys Relay Skyview, WA
B-4x400 3:20.31 #5
Boys Relay Bellarmine, CA
B-4x400 3:20.49 #6
Boys Relay Bellarmine, CA
B-4x400 3:21.30 #7 pre
Boys Relay Kent Meridian, WA
B-4x400 3:21.42 #6 pre WA#11
Boys Relay Olympia, WA
B-4x400 3:21.97 #8 pre WA#15
Boys Relay Pasco, WA
B-4x400 3:22.88 #9 pre WA#17
Boys Relay Kamiakin, WA
B-4x400 3:23.29 #10 pre WA#18
Boys Relay Lake Stevens, WA
B-4x400 3:23.79 #11 pre WA#20
Boys Relay Gig Harbor, WA
B-4x400 3:23.97 #12 pre
Boys Relay Olympia, WA
B-4x400 3:24.19 #7

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mitchell, Kishia (2010) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-100 12.50 #1 WA#9 w(-3.4)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DeHart, Holly (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-200 25.13 #1 pre w(-2.8)
DeHart, Holly (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-200 25.35 #1 NWI
Mitchell, Kishia (2010) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-200 25.51 #2 NWI
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-200 25.60 #3 NWI
Mitchell, Kishia (2010) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-200 25.68 #3 pre w(-2.8)
Jacobson, Haley (2011) Issaquah, WA
G-200 25.77 #4 NWI
O'Donnell, Shea (2010) Skyline, WA
G-200 25.77 #5 NWI
O'Donnell, Shea (2010) Skyline, WA
G-200 25.83 #2 pre WA#12 w(-3)
Davis, Sydney (2010) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-200 25.83 #6 NWI
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-200 25.88 #5 pre w(-2.8)
Varela, Madelayne (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-200 25.91 #4 pre w(-3)
Davis, Sydney (2010) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-200 25.97 #6 pre w(-3)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mitchell, Kishia (2010) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-400 56.21 #1 WA#2
Redmon, Jazmine (2010) Mead, WA
G-400 57.23 #2 WA#7
Varela, Madelayne (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-400 57.48 #1 pre
Mitchell, Kishia (2010) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-400 57.97 #2 pre
Thompson, Brenna (2011) Shelton, WA
G-400 57.98 #3
Thompson, Brenna (2011) Shelton, WA
G-400 58.30 #3 pre
Nash, Amia (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-400 58.32 #5 pre WA#18
Fesenbek, Alexis (2012) Olympia, WA
G-400 58.42 #4 WA#21
Nash, Amia (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-400 58.54 #5
Onosko, Jaclyn (2010) Kentridge, WA
G-400 58.60 #6
Redmon, Jazmine (2010) Mead, WA
G-400 58.71 #4 pre
Luth, McKenzie (2010) Woodinville, WA
G-400 58.72 #7 pre
Onosko, Jaclyn (2010) Kentridge, WA
G-400 58.74 #6 pre
Luth, McKenzie (2010) Woodinville, WA
G-400 58.77 #7
Fesenbek, Alexis (2012) Olympia, WA
G-400 59.22 #8 pre
Dopps, Riley (2011) South Kitsap, WA
G-400 59.32 #9 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mires, Baylee (2011) Mead, WA
G-800 2:15.46 #1
Mires, Baylee (2011) Mead, WA
G-800 2:16.17 #1 pre
Decker, Lynelle (2012) Mountain View, WA
G-800 2:16.57 #2 pre
Johnson, Erin (2012) Shorewood, WA
G-800 2:16.60 #3 pre
Thornton, Amy (2011) University, WA
G-800 2:17.38 #5 pre WA#23
Johnson, Erin (2012) Shorewood, WA
G-800 2:17.47 #2
Decker, Lynelle (2012) Mountain View, WA
G-800 2:17.52 #3
Thornton, Amy (2011) University, WA
G-800 2:17.85 #4
Penner, Nina (2012) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-800 2:17.97 #4 pre
London, Lacey (2010) Inglemoor, WA
G-800 2:18.70 #5
Neil, Alex (2010) Bothell, WA
G-800 2:18.70 #6 pre
Neil, Alex (2010) Bothell, WA
G-800 2:18.83 #6
Brown, Cassidy (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-800 2:18.88 #7 pre
Brown, Cassidy (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-800 2:18.89 #7
London, Lacey (2010) Inglemoor, WA
G-800 2:19.62 #8 pre

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mires, Baylee (2011) Mead, WA
G-1600 4:53.52 #1 US#46 WA#5
Dailey, Anna (2010) Garfield, WA
G-1600 4:54.75 #2
Vander Malle, Marisa (2010) Pasco, WA
G-1600 4:58.44 #3 WA#10
Kiser, Hannah (2010) Wenatchee, WA
G-1600 5:00.49 #4
Verma, Natasha (2010) Stanwood, WA
G-1600 5:02.91 #5 WA#14
Decker, Lynelle (2012) Mountain View, WA
G-1600 5:04.41 #6
Chavez, Mayra (2012) Eisenhower, WA
G-1600 5:05.01 #7 WA#20
Stephenson, Jordin (2013) Stanwood, WA
G-1600 5:08.00 #8 WA#27

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dailey, Anna (2010) Garfield, WA
G-3200 10:28.91 #1 US#22 WA#2
Vander Malle, Marisa (2010) Pasco, WA
G-3200 10:40.98 #2 US#54 WA#7
Verma, Natasha (2010) Stanwood, WA
G-3200 11:00.31 #3 WA#11
Stephenson, Jordin (2013) Stanwood, WA
G-3200 11:02.52 #4 WA#13
Atwood, Rachel (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-3200 11:02.81 #5 WA#15
Fields, Minna (2011) Stanwood, WA
G-3200 11:03.16 #6 WA#16
McMahon, Devin (2010) Redmond, WA
G-3200 11:03.36 #7
Kane, Clare (2010) Olympia, WA
G-3200 11:04.77 #8 WA#20
Timmons, Priscilla (2011) Skyview, WA
G-3200 11:05.31 #9 WA#21
Penaloza, Berenice (2011) Eisenhower, WA
G-3200 11:06.35 #10 WA#22
Keenan, Alison (2012) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-3200 11:10.82 #11 WA#28
Wilczynski, Carly (2011) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-3200 11:16.30 #12
Martin, Alexia (2012) Kent Meridian, WA
G-3200 11:17.24 #13
Mock, Julianna (2012) Tahoma, WA
G-3200 11:20.48 #14 WA#38
Kaluzny, Kaitlin (2012) Davis, WA
G-3200 11:23.61 #15

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-100H 14.48 #1 pre NWI
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-100H 14.81 #1 w(-2.5)
Latimer, Tate (2010) Tahoma, WA
G-100H 15.06 #2 pre NWI
Latimer, Tate (2010) Tahoma, WA
G-100H 15.14 #2 WA#4 w(-2.5)
Swenson, Whitney (2010) Battle Ground, WA
G-100H 15.22 #3 pre NWI
Berge, Becca (2011) Inglemoor, WA
G-100H 15.23 #5 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 42.34 #1 US#16 WA#1
McQuivey, Rachel (2011) Skyview, WA
G-300H 43.60 #2 US#81 WA#2
McQuivey, Rachel (2011) Skyview, WA
G-300H 44.16 #1 pre
Dodd, Amber (2010) Skyline, WA
G-300H 44.64 #3 WA#4
Latimer, Tate (2010) Tahoma, WA
G-300H 45.19 #4
Berge, Becca (2011) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 45.20 #5
Latimer, Tate (2010) Tahoma, WA
G-300H 45.30 #3 pre
Pahukoa, Brooke (2013) Lake Stevens, WA
G-300H 45.31 #5 pre WA#16
Dodd, Amber (2010) Skyline, WA
G-300H 45.37 #7 pre
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 45.52 #1 pre
Lawrence, Hayley (2010) Bethel, WA
G-300H 45.52 #2 pre WA#17
Pahukoa, Brooke (2013) Lake Stevens, WA
G-300H 45.81 #6
Lawrence, Hayley (2010) Bethel, WA
G-300H 45.91 #7
Berge, Becca (2011) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 46.04 #6 pre
Sanford, Martha (2010) Richland, WA
G-300H 46.22 #8 pre
Sanford, Martha (2010) Richland, WA
G-300H 46.35 #8
Hood, Kiana (2012) Cascade, WA
G-300H 46.91 #9 pre
Weisner, Jamie (2012) Walla Walla, WA
G-300H 47.12 #10 pre
Dowling, Samantha (2011) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-300H 47.16 #11 pre
Anderson, Katie (2011) Arlington, WA
G-300H 47.73 #12 pre
Kondryszyn, Mica (2011) Central Valley, WA
G-300H 47.84 #13 pre
Dahl, Lindsey (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-300H 47.85 #14 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ketcham, Audrey (2012) Wenatchee, WA
G-HJ 5'8" #1
Roland, Jaleecia (2012) Federal Way, WA
G-HJ 5'7" #2 US#75 WA#4
Jones, Nichole (2010) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #3 WA#11

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-LJ 18'1" #1 NWI
Werner, Brittany (2010) Gig Harbor, WA
G-LJ 17'4.75" #2 NWI
Parent, Tess (2010) Inglemoor, WA
G-LJ 17'1.25" #3 NWI
Rodseth, Ali (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-LJ 17'0.25" #4 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walton, Bianca (2010) Tahoma, WA
G-TJ 39'5.25" #1 US#29 WA#1 w(1)
Parent, Tess (2010) Inglemoor, WA
G-TJ 38'10" #2 NWI
Young, Shantae (2010) Oak Harbor, WA
G-TJ 38'6.75" #3 NWI
King, Keza (2011) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 37'7.25" #4 NWI
Reynolds, Taylor (2011) Eastmont, WA
G-TJ 37'1" #5 NWI
Roland, Jaleecia (2012) Federal Way, WA
G-TJ 37'0.25" #6 NWI
Starks, Miko (2011) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 36'5.25" #7 NWI
Dahl, Lindsey (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-TJ 36'5.25" #8 NWI
Destromp, Emma (2010) Kelso, WA
G-TJ 36'5.25" #9 NWI
Walters, Emily (2010) Olympia, WA
G-TJ 36'3.25" #10 NWI
Mowbray, Nicole (2010) Oak Harbor, WA
G-TJ 36'2" #11 WA#3 w(1)
Upton, Laquilla (2010) Southridge, WA
G-TJ 35'8.5" #12 NWI
McKinney, Taylor (2011) Garfield, WA
G-TJ 35'8.5" #13 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Tasha (2010) Mead, WA
G-PV 12'0" #1
Bueno, Kelsey (2010) Kent Meridian, WA
G-PV 12'0" #2 US#77 WA#2
Turnbow, Rebecca (2010) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-PV 12'0" #3 US#77 WA#2
Perry, Eva (2012) Issaquah, WA
G-PV 12'0" #4 US#77 WA#2
Quick, Elizabeth (2013) Richland, WA
G-PV 11'0" #5 WA#12
Clark, Sarah (2011) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-PV 10'9" #6 WA#20
Carpenter, Amelia (2011) Kentridge, WA
G-PV 10'9" #7 WA#20
Ennis, Alizabeth (2011) Mead, WA
G-PV 10'0" #11
Cuevas, Danielle (2011) Kamiakin, WA
G-PV 10'0" #12
Crain, Jenna (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
G-PV 10'0" #8
Cull, Summer (2012) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-PV 10'0" #8
Concillado, Kim (2011) Kentridge, WA
G-PV 10'0" #8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hutchinson, Courtney (2013) Mead, WA
G-SP 42'6.75" #1 WA#7
Adams, Kayla (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-SP 42'3.5" #2
Coleman, Bev (2012) Bethel, WA
G-SP 40'4" #3
Fowler, Krystall (2010) Lincoln, WA
G-SP 40'3.75" #4
Toeaina, Alyx (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-SP 39'10.5" #5
Bush, Jessica (2010) Eisenhower, WA
G-SP 39'0.75" #6
Jennings, Paula (2011) Central Valley, WA
G-SP 38'2.75" #7
Murillo, Emma (2010) Southridge, WA
G-SP 38'2.25" #8
Bowers, Samantha (2010) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-SP 37'5.75" #9
Forde, Ali (2012) Woodinville, WA
G-SP 36'8.5" #10
Tabb, Danielle (2011) Bethel, WA
G-SP 36'6.25" #11
Gonzalez, Marisa (2012) Kamiak, WA
G-SP 35'0.75" #12

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bush, Jessica (2010) Eisenhower, WA
G-DT 137'1" #1
Kyllo, Natalie (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-DT 132'8" #2 WA#8
Lindseth, Alexa (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-DT 129'2" #3
Toeaina, Alyx (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-DT 125'7" #4
Adams, Kayla (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-DT 124'8" #5
Duhamel, Becky (2010) Wenatchee, WA
G-DT 124'8" #6

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weisner, Jamie (2012) Walla Walla, WA
G-JT 135'1" #1 WA#12
Johnson, Shannon (2010) Central Valley, WA
G-JT 133'10" #2
Ellsworth, Shelby (2011) Chiawana, WA
G-JT 125'2" #3
Harold, Stephanie (2010) Heritage, WA
G-JT 124'8" #4
Murillo, Emma (2010) Southridge, WA
G-JT 123'6" #5
Onosko, Jaclyn (2010) Kentridge, WA
G-JT 120'7" #6

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x100 48.43 #1 WA#2
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x100 48.61 #2
Girls Relay Southridge, WA
G-4x100 48.64 #3 WA#4
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x100 48.67 #1 pre
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x100 48.68 #3 pre
Girls Relay Southridge, WA
G-4x100 48.92 #5 pre
Girls Relay Gig Harbor, WA
G-4x100 49.11 #4 WA#7
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x100 49.21 #2 pre
Girls Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-4x100 49.74 #7 pre WA#22
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x100 49.77 #5
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x100 49.77 #8 pre
Girls Relay Gig Harbor, WA
G-4x100 49.88 #4 pre
Girls Relay Wenatchee, WA
G-4x100 49.98 #6 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
G-4x200 1:42.10 #1 WA#1
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x200 1:42.51 #1 pre WA#3
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x200 1:42.62 #2 WA#5
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x200 1:42.91 #3
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x200 1:42.93 #4
Girls Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
G-4x200 1:43.21 #3 pre
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x200 1:43.22 #2 pre
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x200 1:43.28 #5 pre
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x200 1:43.34 #4 pre
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x200 1:43.66 #5
Girls Relay Cascade, WA
G-4x200 1:44.78 #6 pre WA#13
Girls Relay Mead, WA
G-4x200 1:44.96 #7 pre WA#14
Girls Relay Kent Meridian, WA
G-4x200 1:45.13 #8 pre
Girls Relay Woodinville, WA
G-4x200 1:45.23 #9 pre
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x200 1:45.34 #10 pre
Girls Relay Olympia, WA
G-4x200 1:45.87 #11 pre WA#28
Girls Relay Mead, WA
G-4x200 1:46.13 #6
Girls Relay Cascade, WA
G-4x200 1:46.36 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-4x400 3:55.67 #1 pre WA#3
Girls Relay Mead, WA
G-4x400 3:55.94 #1 WA#4
Girls Relay Woodinville, WA
G-4x400 3:56.72 #3 pre WA#6
Girls Relay Mead, WA
G-4x400 3:56.95 #2 pre
Girls Relay Lake Stevens, WA
G-4x400 3:58.20 #4 pre WA#8
Girls Relay Bethel, WA
G-4x400 3:58.35 #5 pre WA#9
Girls Relay Woodinville, WA
G-4x400 3:58.61 #2
Girls Relay Stadium, WA
G-4x400 3:58.93 #6 pre WA#11
Girls Relay Stadium, WA
G-4x400 3:59.27 #3
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x400 3:59.33 #7 pre WA#13
Girls Relay Lake Stevens, WA
G-4x400 3:59.54 #4
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x400 3:59.62 #5
Girls Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-4x400 4:00.36 #6
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x400 4:00.86 #8 pre WA#16
Girls Relay Bethel, WA
G-4x400 4:00.89 #7
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x400 4:01.56 #9 pre WA#18
Girls Relay Eisenhower, WA
G-4x400 4:02.01 #10 pre WA#22
Girls Relay Olympia, WA
G-4x400 4:03.48 #11 pre
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x400 4:03.61 #8
Girls Relay Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-4x400 4:03.73 #12 pre WA#28


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State