Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 4A State Champs - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-05-04
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: U. of North Florida, Jacksonville, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rasul, Amir (2016) Columbus, FL
B-100 10.81 #1 NWI
Franklin, John (2013) South Plantation, FL
B-100 10.82 #2 NWI
Carnes, Brandon (2013) Manatee, FL
B-100 10.82 #3 NWI
Brown, Shiquel (2013) First Coast, FL
B-100 10.88 #4 NWI
Fair, Kareem (2013) Wekiva, FL
B-100 10.92 #5 NWI
Mccoy, Chase (2013) Riverview, FL
B-100 10.94 #6 NWI
Williams, Deontae (2013) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
B-100 10.94 #7 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henderson, Kahlil (2013) South Broward, FL
B-200 21.20 #1 w(1)
Rasul, Amir (2016) Columbus, FL
B-200 21.44 #2 w(1)
Carnes, Brandon (2013) Manatee, FL
B-200 21.62 #3 w(1)
Armstrong, John (2013) Olympia, FL
B-200 21.66 #4 FL#25 w(1)
Brown, Shiquel (2013) First Coast, FL
B-200 21.80 #5 FL#36 w(1)
Williams, Deontae (2013) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
B-200 21.80 #6 FL#36 w(0.8)
Watson, Tracy (2015) Durant, FL
B-200 21.89 #7 FL#41 w(0.8)
Colebrook, Darwin (2014) Northeast, FL
B-200 21.92 #8 FL#45 w(0.8)
Ewers, Andre (2014) Piper, FL
B-200 21.94 #9 w(0.8)
Mccoy, Chase (2013) Riverview, FL
B-200 21.98 #10 w(1)
Lane, Kenneth (2013) Lake Brantley, FL
B-200 22.20 #11 w(1)
Henderson, Deandre (2013) South Broward, FL
B-200 22.25 #12 w(0.8)
Izquierdo, Ricardo (2014) South Dade, FL
B-200 22.50 #13 w(0.8)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Glover, Reggie (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-400 48.62 #1
Lane, Kenneth (2013) Lake Brantley, FL
B-400 48.76 #2
Hill, Jabari (2014) Miramar, FL
B-400 49.25 #3
Jackson, Todd (2014) Newsome, FL
B-400 49.49 #4
Slay, Brylan (2013) Winter Park, FL
B-400 49.55 #5
Jackson, Jevon (2013) Douglas, FL
B-400 49.78 #6
Cogdell, Ari (2015) American, FL
B-400 49.89 #7

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arroyo, Andres (2013) Colonial, FL
B-800 1:54.09 #1
Patterson, Javon (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-800 1:56.65 #2
Robinson, Max (2015) Lake Brantley, FL
B-800 1:58.41 #3 FL#58
Haynes, Yohance (2016) American, FL
B-800 1:58.53 #4
Heron, Kevin (2014) Bloomingdale, FL
B-800 1:58.62 #5
Groh, Kyle (2013) Plant, FL
B-800 1:59.39 #6
Martinez, Justin (2013) Newsome, FL
B-800 1:59.44 #7
Delgado, Fabian (2013) Miami Killian, FL
B-800 1:59.68 #8
Rankin, Sergeneno (2014) South Plantation, FL
B-800 1:59.88 #9

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arroyo, Andres (2013) Colonial, FL
B-1600 4:15.50 #1
Ramirez, Raul (2013) Colonial, FL
B-1600 4:19.22 #2 FL#6
Diaz, Nick (2015) Miami Sunset, FL
B-1600 4:20.61 #3

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arroyo, Andres (2013) Colonial, FL
B-3200 9:30.75 #1
Castro, Kenneth (2014) Miami Sunset, FL
B-3200 9:34.90 #2 FL#29
Benner, Lars (2013) Newsome, FL
B-3200 9:34.90 #3 FL#29
Mckenna, Paul (2013) Countryside, FL
B-3200 9:36.31 #4

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grinley, Christopher (2013) Park Vista Community, FL
B-110H 13.93 #1 NWI
Anderson, Nicholas (2013) Wekiva, FL
B-110H 14.13 #2 NWI
Taylor-Haynes, Wil (2013) Alonso, FL
B-110H 14.17 #3 NWI
Butts, Trevor (2013) Douglas, FL
B-110H 14.60 #4 NWI
Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) North Port, FL
B-110H 14.70 #5 NWI
Nelson, Isreal (2015) vero beach, FL
B-110H 14.83 #6 NWI
Hill, Jabari (2014) Miramar, FL
B-110H 14.87 #7 NWI
Chambliss, Caleb (2013) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
B-110H 14.97 #8 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grinley, Christopher (2013) Park Vista Community, FL
B-300H 37.47 #1
Dix, Maurice (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 38.39 #2
Prophet, Chris (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
B-300H 38.57 #3
Williams, Clifford (2013) Coral Springs, FL
B-300H 38.92 #4
Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) North Port, FL
B-300H 39.29 #5
Kelly, Darrien (2013) Durant, FL
B-300H 39.81 #6 FL#46
Dorvillier, Jamal (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
B-300H 39.91 #7
Mullings, Rohan (2013) Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-300H 39.97 #8
Lytle, Tyshawn (2014) Lake Brantley, FL
B-300H 40.51 #9
Greggo, Anthony (2014) Spruce Creek, FL
B-300H 40.60 #10
Thomas, Javon (2014) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-300H 40.78 #11
Williams, Kadeem (2013) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-300H 40.84 #12
Trujillo, Fransico (2014) Dr Krop, FL
B-300H 40.94 #13
Cross, Anthony (2013) South Dade, FL
B-300H 41.03 #14

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Christian (2014) American, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Brownlowe, Farrin (2015) Seminole, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Collins, Caleb (2013) Winter Park, FL
B-LJ 22'10" #1 NWI
Gomez, Alex (2014) Olympia, FL
B-LJ 22'9.75" #2 NWI
Spence, Jeffrey (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-LJ 22'2.5" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Davon (2013) Coral Reef, FL
B-TJ 46'9.5" #1 NWI
Collins, Caleb (2013) Winter Park, FL
B-TJ 46'3" #2 NWI
Gomez, Alex (2014) Olympia, FL
B-TJ 45'4" #3 NWI
Mcclary, Gabriel (2014) Winter Park, FL
B-TJ 45'4" #4 NWI
Louisaint, George (2014) Flanagan, FL
B-TJ 45'2.5" #5 NWI
Butts, Trevor (2013) Douglas, FL
B-TJ 44'6.25" #6 NWI
James, Richie (2014) Riverview, FL
B-TJ 44'5" #7 NWI
Scott, Artavis (2014) East Lake, FL
B-TJ 44'4.25" #8 NWI
Mcallister, Chris (2014) vero beach, FL
B-TJ 44'1.5" #9 NWI
Espitia, Pablo (2013) Ferguson, FL
B-TJ 43'4.25" #10 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellis, Cayman (2013) St. Petersburg, FL
B-PV 14'6" #1
Washburn, Clayton (2013) Olympia, FL
B-PV 14'6" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Calloway, Derrick (2013) Manatee, FL
B-SP 58'5" #1 FL#4
Delgado, Kevin (2013) Miami Coral Park, FL
B-SP 57'3.25" #2
Delgado, Steven (2013) Miami Coral Park, FL
B-SP 54'11.5" #3 FL#11
Whittaker, Jamal (2014) Apopka, FL
B-SP 52'5" #4

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Delgado, Steven (2013) Miami Coral Park, FL
B-DT 160'6" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay South Plantation, FL
B-4x100 41.98 #1
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x100 42.31 #2
Boys Relay Manatee, FL
B-4x100 42.37 #3
Boys Relay Seminole, FL
B-4x100 42.47 #4
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x100 42.72 #5
Boys Relay South Broward, FL
B-4x100 42.75 #6
Boys Relay First Coast, FL
B-4x100 42.76 #7
Boys Relay North Port, FL
B-4x100 42.87 #8
Boys Relay Wekiva, FL
B-4x100 42.88 #9
Boys Relay South Dade, FL
B-4x100 43.54 #10
Boys Relay Dwyer, FL
B-4x100 43.82 #11

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x400 3:18.62 #1
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x400 3:19.81 #2
Boys Relay University, FL
B-4x400 3:21.08 #3
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x400 3:23.47 #4
Boys Relay American, FL
B-4x400 3:24.11 #5

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bloomingdale, FL
B-4x800 8:04.84 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis-White, Kali (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 11.70 #1 NWI
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.86 #2 NWI
Bellamy, J'Nea (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 11.87 #3 NWI
St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.20 #4 NWI
Gebor, Comfort (2014) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 12.25 #5 NWI
Lewis, Ashley (2013) Olympia, FL
G-100 12.26 #6 NWI
Bullock, Dominique (2014) Miami Killian, FL
G-100 12.30 #7 NWI
Dyer, Lenysse (2015) American, FL
G-100 12.49 #8 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis-White, Kali (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 23.05 #1 US#1 FL#1 w(1.3)
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 23.81 #2 w(1.3)
Morrison, Ebony (2013) Miami Killian, FL
G-200 24.19 #3 w(1.3)
Bellamy, J'Nea (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 24.35 #4 w(1.3)
St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.42 #5 FL#16 w(1.3)
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.45 #6 w(1.3)
Lewis, Ashley (2013) Olympia, FL
G-200 24.80 #7 FL#27 w(1.3)
Bullock, Dominique (2014) Miami Killian, FL
G-200 24.89 #8 w(1.2)
Valentin, Sherline (2014) East River, FL
G-200 25.02 #9 FL#37 w(1.2)
Akachukwu, Sandra (2013) Freedom, FL
G-200 25.12 #10 w(1.3)
Knott, Kristina (2014) Colonial, FL
G-200 25.23 #11 FL#44 w(1.2)
Blanden, Courtney (2014) Lake Mary, FL
G-200 25.46 #12 FL#63 w(1.2)
Robinson, Tiara (2015) Fort Pierce Central, FL
G-200 25.49 #13 FL#66 w(1.2)
Simpkins, Deterrica (2014) Pinellas Park, FL
G-200 25.85 #14 w(1.2)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 54.96 #1
Ford, Erin (2015) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-400 55.32 #2
Stiverne, Aiyanna (2013) Nova, FL
G-400 55.58 #3
Collier, Tieasha (2013) South Dade, FL
G-400 57.04 #4 FL#33
Smith, Keturah (2014) Colonial, FL
G-400 57.09 #5
Harris, Kristina (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
G-400 57.35 #6
Vilson, Barbra (2013) South Dade, FL
G-400 57.46 #7
Bullock, Dominique (2014) Miami Killian, FL
G-400 57.49 #8
Rolle, Shannon (2013) McArthur, FL
G-400 57.57 #9
Woulard, Kayla (2015) Northeast, FL
G-400 58.01 #10
Allen, Adriana (2013) Dr Krop, FL
G-400 58.15 #11
Woodard, Faith (2013) Freedom, FL
G-400 58.86 #12
White, Tania (2014) Winter Park, FL
G-400 59.19 #13

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howell, Michelle (2013) Seminole Ridge, FL
G-800 2:10.12 #1
Blake, Bridget (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-800 2:16.59 #2
Johnson, Tayler (2013) Hagerty, FL
G-800 2:18.26 #3
Johnson, Sinclaire (2016) Lake Brantley, FL
G-800 2:19.16 #4
Licea, Rachel (2013) Ferguson, FL
G-800 2:19.17 #5

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blake, Bridget (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-1600 5:00.51 #1
Macneal, Katherine (2014) Cypress Bay, FL
G-1600 5:05.32 #2 FL#9
Velazco, Corina (2013) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-1600 5:06.60 #3 FL#11

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blake, Bridget (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-3200 10:58.43 #1
Rodriguez, Julia (2013) Plant, FL
G-3200 11:04.34 #2
Brea, Lourdes (2014) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-3200 11:08.24 #3
Velazco, Corina (2013) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-3200 11:12.64 #4
Cruz, Alexa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-3200 11:13.34 #5

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrison, Ebony (2013) Miami Killian, FL
G-100H 13.82 #1 NWI
Gordon, Daeshon (2014) Northeast, FL
G-100H 13.99 #2 NWI
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 14.51 #3 NWI
Levy, Toria (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100H 14.57 #4 NWI
Smith, Nastolgia (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100H 14.78 #5 NWI
Payne, Reanna (2014) Miami Killian, FL
G-100H 14.99 #6 NWI
Watson, Tyler (2013) Wharton, FL
G-100H 15.02 #7 NWI
Oglesby, Marissa (2014) Northeast, FL
G-100H 15.10 #8 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Daeshon (2014) Northeast, FL
G-300H 42.16 #1
Lewis, Ashley (2013) Olympia, FL
G-300H 43.82 #2
Barber, Mikayla (2013) Wharton, FL
G-300H 44.35 #3
Watson, Tyler (2013) Wharton, FL
G-300H 45.26 #4
Schmalz, Lyric (2015) Colonial, FL
G-300H 45.42 #5
Payne, Brianna (2015) Miami Killian, FL
G-300H 45.56 #6
Oglesby, Marissa (2014) Northeast, FL
G-300H 46.03 #7
Dacosta, Jellicea (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-300H 46.10 #8
Tse, Megan (2013) Spruce Creek, FL
G-300H 46.13 #9
Payne, Reanna (2014) Miami Killian, FL
G-300H 46.76 #10
Simpson, Ruthy (2014) Plant, FL
G-300H 46.80 #11
Jones, Jordan (2016) West Orange, FL
G-300H 47.02 #12 FL#71
Propst, Kayla (2015) Centennial, FL
G-300H 47.24 #13

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woodard, Faith (2013) Freedom, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Vilson, Barbra (2013) South Dade, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrison, Ebony (2013) Miami Killian, FL
G-LJ 19'4.5" #1 US#17 FL#2 w(0.5)
Akachukwu, Sandra (2013) Freedom, FL
G-LJ 18'5.25" #2 FL#13 w(0.2)
Bullock, Dominique (2014) Miami Killian, FL
G-LJ 18'1.25" #3 w(0.2)
Bowser, Jazmine (2013) Mandarin, FL
G-LJ 18'1.25" #4 FL#15 w(0.2)
Livingstone, Danie (2014) Seminole Ridge, FL
G-LJ 17'10.75" #5 FL#18 w(0.3)
Campbell, Morgan (2013) Wellington, FL
G-LJ 17'9.5" #6 w(2.7)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fantroy, Quatasia (2013) Alonso, FL
G-TJ 38'9.75" #1 US#60 FL#4 w(0.5)
Campbell, Morgan (2013) Wellington, FL
G-TJ 38'3.25" #2 w(0.2)
McCoo, DiShondria (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
G-TJ 37'0.5" #3 FL#13 w(0.5)
Vilson, Barbra (2013) South Dade, FL
G-TJ 36'10.5" #4 w(0.6)
Luster, Ebony (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-TJ 36'10.25" #5 FL#17 w(0.2)
Jones, Kaylene (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-TJ 36'7.5" #6 w(2.5)
Holmes, Meghan (2013) Nova, FL
G-TJ 36'6.5" #7 FL#20 w(0.8)
Brown, Markeria (2014) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-TJ 36'6.5" #8 w(0.6)
Desmangles, Darlene (2013) Dr Krop, FL
G-TJ 36'0.5" #9 w(1)
Danzy, Kadeejah (2013) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-TJ 35'6" #10 NWI
Potter, Briana (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-TJ 35'4.25" #11 w(0.7)
Jackson, Victoria (2013) Countryside, FL
G-TJ 35'1.5" #12 FL#36 w(1.1)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sergeant, Erica (2014) Lake Mary, FL
G-PV 11'6" #1
Goding, Rachel (2015) Plant, FL
G-PV 11'0" #2 FL#10
Schmidt, Madison (2013) Riverview, FL
G-PV 11'0" #3 FL#10
Schafers, Summer (2016) Olympia, FL
G-PV 11'0" #4
Smith, Britainey (2013) Wharton, FL
G-PV 11'0" #5

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Atkins, Shanell (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-SP 42'11.5" #1
Edwards, Chanye (2016) Vero Beach, FL
G-SP 37'11" #2
Joseph, Joan (2014) South Dade, FL
G-SP 37'9" #3 FL#42
Thompson, Epiphany (2014) Miami Southridge, FL
G-SP 37'6.75" #4
Sanders, Camora (2015) Northeast, FL
G-SP 37'5" #5
Jackson, Alexandri (2013) Seminole Ridge, FL
G-SP 35'8" #6 FL#79
Edwards, Dominique (2013) Flanagan, FL
G-SP 35'8" #7

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Merrick, Kehtura (2013) Riverview, FL
G-DT 120'7" #1 FL#33

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x100 46.66 #1
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x100 48.14 #2
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x100 48.27 #3
Girls Relay American, FL
G-4x100 48.55 #4 FL#33
Girls Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-4x100 48.64 #5
Girls Relay West Orange, FL
G-4x100 49.36 #6
Girls Relay Palm Beach Central, FL
G-4x100 49.56 #7
Girls Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
G-4x100 49.67 #8
Girls Relay Flanagan, FL
G-4x100 49.68 #9
Girls Relay Lake Mary, FL
G-4x100 49.77 #10

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x400 3:45.01 #1
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x400 3:51.39 #2
Girls Relay South Dade, FL
G-4x400 3:55.42 #3
Girls Relay Spruce Creek, FL
G-4x400 3:55.75 #4 FL#13
Girls Relay Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-4x400 3:57.68 #5 FL#22
Girls Relay Wharton, FL
G-4x400 4:00.36 #6
Girls Relay Flanagan, FL
G-4x400 4:00.37 #7
Girls Relay Lake Mary, FL
G-4x400 4:01.99 #8
Girls Relay Colonial, FL
G-4x400 4:02.44 #9
Girls Relay West Orange, FL
G-4x400 4:02.45 #10

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x800 9:25.41 #1
Girls Relay Olympia, FL
G-4x800 9:32.29 #3
Girls Relay Winter Park, FL
G-4x800 9:34.93 #4
Girls Relay Plant, FL
G-4x800 9:35.64 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State