College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Indoor
NY State SP Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-SP
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-SP
1
66-01.00
Favors, Eric
(2015)
(
North Rockland, NY
)
(US#2)
New York State Indoor(NY)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
B-SP
2
60-04.50
Vasquez, Jaelen
(2015)
(
Cardinal Hayes, NY
)
(US#17)
CHSAA Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-08(#1)
B-SP
3
58-10.25
Detz, Robert
(2015)
(
Chapel Field, NY
)
(US#24)
New York State Indoor(NY)
, 2015-03-07(#3)
B-SP
4
58-03.25
Blair, Colin
(2016)
(
Lancaster, NY
)
(US#30)
New York State Indoor(NY)
, 2015-03-07(#4)
B-SP
5
56-02.50
Cannistraci, Andrew
(2016)
(
Iona Prep, NY
)
(US#56)
CHSAA Brooklyn/Queens Sectional(NY)
, 2015-01-25(#2)
B-SP
6
56-00.00
Joslyn, O'Brian
(2015)
(
Brentwood, NY
)
(US#62)
NY Section XI Boys Crossover E2(NY)
, 2015-01-14(#1)
B-SP
7
55-11.25
Greco, Roman
(2015)
(
Allegany-Limestone, NY
)
(US#66)
Rock and Roll Throw Off(NY)
, 2015-01-24(#2)
B-SP
8
55-02.00
Heedram, Keanu
(2015)
(
Rush-Henrietta, NY
)
(US#87)
NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-28(#1)
B-SP
9
54-10.25
Heath, Parris
(16)
(
Ramapo, NY
)
(US#92)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#2)
B-SP
10
54-09.00
Johnson, Stanley
(2015)
(
North Rockland, NY
)
(US#94)
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-17(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-SP
11
53-08.50
Kelly, Turner
(2015)
(
Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
)
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship(NY)
, 2015-01-25(#1)
B-SP
12
53-07.25
Oramas, Dominik
(2015)
(
Smithtown East, NY
)
Hispanic Games(NY)
, 2015-01-10(#2)
B-SP
12
53-07.25
Johnson, Christian
(2015)
(
Victor Central, NY
)
Rochester Relays(NY)
, 2015-02-07(#1)
B-SP
14
53-03.75
Mann, Britton
(2015)
(
Clarence, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-20(#3)
B-SP
15
53-02.00
Frisby, Oscar
(2015)
(
St. John The Baptist, NY
)
NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships(NY)
, 2015-01-24(#1)
B-SP
16
52-02.50
Rehal, Joe
(2014)
(
Longwood, NY
)
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship(NY)
, 2015-01-25(#2)
B-SP
17
51-10.25
Thomas, Keon
(2016)
(
Holy Trinity, NY
)
NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships(NY)
, 2015-01-24(#2)
B-SP
18
51-08.75
Green, Nick
(2015)
(
Saratoga Springs, NY
)
NY Section 2 League Meets #1(NY)
, 2014-12-13(#1)
B-SP
19
51-08.50
Weissheier, Robert
(2016)
(
Kellenberg, NY
)
NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships(NY)
, 2015-01-24(#3)
B-SP
20
51-07.00
Putnam, John
(2015)
(
Massapequa, NY
)
NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-11(#1)
B-SP
21
51-03.00
Hand, Kenny
(2015)
(
Monroe, NY
)
OCIAA Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-14(#2)
B-SP
22
51-02.75
Strusienski, Connor
(2016)
(
Lancaster, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-20(#4)
B-SP
23
50-07.50
Belle, Clinton
(
Thomas Jefferson, NY
)
PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#1)
B-SP
24
50-06.50
Sheng, Eric
(2015)
(
Syosset, NY
)
North Shore Invitational(NY)
, 2014-12-26(#1)
B-SP
25
50-03.00
Canade, Christopher
(2015)
(
Oyster Bay, NY
)
NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-11(#2)
B-SP
26
50-02.50
Trent, Troy
(2015)
(
Riverhead, NY
)
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship(NY)
, 2015-01-25(#1)
B-SP
26
50-02.50
Tallman, Mason
(2015)
(
Mohonasen, NY
)
NY Secton 2 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-26(#1)
B-SP
28
50-01.75
Voltaire, Del
(2016)
(
Farmingdale, NY
)
NY Section 8 Crossover D (Conf. 1&4 )(NY)
, 2015-01-08(#1)
B-SP
29
50-00.00
Opont, Ricksen
(2015)
(
Nyack, NY
)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#4)
B-SP
30
49-11.50
Koepp, Devon
(2015)
(
Batavia, NY
)
Rochester Relays(NY)
, 2015-02-07(#1)
B-SP
31
49-11.00
Fasano, Christopher
(2017)
(
Sachem North, NY
)
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship(NY)
, 2015-01-25(#3)
B-SP
32
49-09.50
Carlson, David
(2015)
(
Kingston, NY
)
OCIAA Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-14(#3)
B-SP
33
49-09.00
McNeil, Matteo
(2015)
(
Huntington, NY
)
NY Section 11 Boys Small School Championship(NY)
, 2015-01-31(#1)
B-SP
34
49-07.50
Reczak, Will
(2015)
(
Hamburg, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-20(#5)
B-SP
34
49-07.50
Weiss, Matt
(2016)
(
Longwood, NY
)
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-08(#5)
B-SP
36
49-05.75
Mikolich, Steven
(2015)
(
Lindenhurst, NY
)
NY Section XI Boys Crossover E2(NY)
, 2015-01-14(#2)
B-SP
37
49-05.50
Zeolla, Nick
(2016)
(
Longwood, NY
)
Molloy Stanner Games(NY)
, 2015-01-17(#8)
B-SP
38
49-04.50
Ojukwu, Kodi
(2015)
(
Half Hollow Hills East, NY
)
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship(NY)
, 2015-01-25(#3)
B-SP
39
49-03.00
Jeffers, Michael
(2016)
(
Shenendehowa, NY
)
NY Secton 2 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-26(#2)
B-SP
40
49-02.00
Devone, Juwan
(
Cardinal Hayes, NY
)
CHSAA Jr Weight and Novice Meet(NY)
, 2015-01-03(#4)
B-SP
41
49-01.00
Stahlbush, Steve
(2015)
(
Sachem East, NY
)
NY Section XI Boys Crossover D(NY)
, 2015-01-03(#3)
B-SP
42
48-10.50
Wood, Alexander
(2015)
(
Chaminade, NY
)
NSCHSAA Christmas Classic(NY)
, 2014-12-19(#2)
B-SP
42
48-10.50
Donohue, Liam
(2015)
(
Tappan Zee, NY
)
Spiked Shoe Holiday Festival(NY)
, 2014-12-22(#3)
B-SP
44
48-08.00
Allwood, Andrew
(2015)
(
Middletown, NY
)
OCIAA Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-14(#4)
B-SP
45
48-05.00
Brevil, Jean
(
Pleasantville, NY
)
New Balance Games(NY)
, 2015-01-24(#6)
B-SP
46
48-02.25
Gallagher, Austin
(2015)
(
Williamsville North, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-20(#6)
B-SP
47
48-02.00
Fox-Salah, Jack
(2015)
(
Greece Olympia, NY
)
NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-28(#4)
B-SP
48
48-01.50
Rivera, Ian
(
Cardinal Hayes, NY
)
CHSAA Boys F/S Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-01(#1)
B-SP
49
48-01.00
Thomas, Mark
(
Williamsville South, NY
)
Rock and Roll Throw Off(NY)
, 2015-01-24(#9)
B-SP
49
48-01.00
Nelson, Jimmie
(2015)
(
Huntington, NY
)
NY Section 11 Boys Small School Championship(NY)
, 2015-01-31(#2)
B-SP
51
47-11.50
Satchell, David
(
John F. Kennedy, NY
)
PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#2)
B-SP
52
47-10.50
LaMantia, Kyle
(2015)
(
Commack, NY
)
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship(NY)
, 2015-01-25(#4)
B-SP
52
47-10.50
Finklestein, Jake
(2015)
(
Massapequa, NY
)
NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-11(#4)
B-SP
54
47-09.50
Snyder, Tim
(2015)
(
Warwick Valley, NY
)
NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-27(#3)
B-SP
54
47-09.50
Conlon, Matthew
(
Fordham Prep, NY
)
CHSAA Boys F/S Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-01(#1)
B-SP
56
47-08.50
Tyler, Xavier
(2015)
(
Iona Prep, NY
)
CHSAA Relay Carnival(NY)
, 2014-12-13(#3)
B-SP
57
47-08.25
Turner, Malik
(2015)
(
Half Hollow Hills East, NY
)
NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship(NY)
, 2015-01-30(#7)
B-SP
58
47-07.25
Davis, Keyon
(2015)
(
Rochester UPrep, NY
)
Trent Jackson-Cedric Walker Invitational(NY)
, 2015-01-17(#4)
B-SP
59
47-07.00
Byrne, Dan
(2017)
(
Kings Park, NY
)
NY Section 11 Boys Last Chance Meet(NY)
, 2015-01-18(#1)
B-SP
60
47-05.50
Faulise, Matt
(2016)
(
Lancaster, NY
)
Dartmouth Relays(NH)
, 2015-01-10(#10)
B-SP
61
47-04.00
Hochadel, Tyler
(2015)
(
Frontier, NY
)
Rock and Roll Throw Off(NY)
, 2015-01-24(#10)
B-SP
62
47-03.50
Fasemo, Chris
(
Sachem North, NY
)
Molloy Stanner Games(NY)
, 2015-01-17(#13)
B-SP
63
47-02.25
Prato, Brandon
(2015)
(
St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
)
Staten Island Indoor Championships(NY)
, 2015-01-17(#1)
B-SP
64
47-02.00
Melville, JO
(2015)
(
Connetquot, NY
)
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship(NY)
, 2015-01-25(#4)
B-SP
65
47-01.00
Miller, Hassan
(2015)
(
Schenectady, NY
)
NY Secton 2 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-26(#4)
B-SP
66
8-12.70
Relay, Boys
(
Monroe-Woodbury, NY
)
Varsity Classic (NY)
, 2015-02-05(#10)
See more performances for B-SP
G-SP
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-SP
1
48-08.25
Daniels, Alexis
(2016)
(
Binghamton, NY
)
(US#5)
New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY)
, 2015-03-15(#2)
G-SP
2
46-05.00
Insingo, Kristina
(2015)
(
Holy Trinity, NY
)
(US#15)
St. Anthony's Developmental #1(NY)
, 2014-12-06(#1)
G-SP
3
45-04.00
Hinds, Valerie
(2015)
(
Kingston, NY
)
(US#17)
New York State Indoor(NY)
, 2015-03-07(#2)
G-SP
4
44-09.00
Parker, Egypt
(2016)
(
Bronx Leadership Acad, NY
)
(US#26)
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NY)
, 2015-03-14(#1)
G-SP
5
43-08.00
Mays, Mariah
(2015)
(
Rome Free Academy, NY
)
(US#35)
NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-25(#1)
G-SP
6
43-04.25
Cooper, Monae
(2016)
(
New Rochelle, NY
)
(US#40)
New York State Indoor(NY)
, 2015-03-07(#5)
G-SP
7
42-08.75
Shippee, Jill
(2017)
(
Shenendehowa, NY
)
(US#52)
NY Secton 2 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-26(#1)
G-SP
8
42-08.25
French, Grayce
(2016)
(
Saratoga Springs, NY
)
(US#53)
New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY)
, 2015-03-15(#17)
G-SP
9
41-01.75
Spinner, Lundy
(2015)
(
Shenendehowa, NY
)
(US#94)
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational(NY)
, 2015-01-10(#3)
G-SP
10
40-11.50
Shippee, Jillian
(2017)
(
Shenendehowa, NY
)
New York State Indoor(NY)
, 2015-03-07(#7)
G-SP
11
40-08.50
Redwood, Leeyan
(2016)
(
Half Hollow Hills West, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship(NY)
, 2015-02-01(#1)
G-SP
12
40-05.00
Hillis, Alexa
(2015)
(
Orchard Park, NY
)
Rock and Roll Throw Off(NY)
, 2015-01-24(#4)
G-SP
13
40-00.75
Manuel, Nijera
(2015)
(
New Rochelle, NY
)
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NY)
, 2015-03-14(#4)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-SP
14
39-10.75
Stiefler, Rebecca
(2015)
(
Frontier, NY
)
New York State Indoor(NY)
, 2015-03-07(#8)
G-SP
15
39-01.75
Klein, Kaitlin
(2016)
(
Cobleskill-Richmondville, NY
)
NY Section 2 League Meets #1(NY)
, 2014-12-13(#2)
G-SP
16
38-09.50
Groton, Margaret
(2017)
(
Somers, NY
)
Jim Mitchell Invitational(NY)
, 2014-12-19(#2)
G-SP
17
38-08.50
Santarelli-Hansen, Shayna
(2015)
(
Nottingham, NY
)
NY Section 3 Class AA Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-04(#2)
G-SP
18
38-05.75
Ebwea-Bile, Marie-Josee'
(2015)
(
Benjamin Cardozo, NY
)
PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#1)
G-SP
19
38-05.50
Santiago, Ana
(2015)
(
East Rochester, NY
)
NY Section 5 RWTL - BDF(NY)
, 2015-02-14(#1)
G-SP
20
38-02.50
Preston, Eylan
(2015)
(
Freeport, NY
)
New York State Indoor(NY)
, 2015-03-07(#12)
G-SP
21
37-11.50
Klein, Kat
(2016)
(
Cobleskill-Richmondville, NY
)
Dartmouth Relays(NH)
, 2015-01-10(#2)
G-SP
22
37-06.50
Hatcher, Rachael
(2015)
(
Longwood, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship(NY)
, 2015-02-01(#2)
G-SP
23
37-05.00
Jeffrey, Jessica
(2016)
(
New Rochelle, NY
)
Eastern States(NY)
, 2015-03-03(#12)
G-SP
24
37-03.50
Milks, Justyn
(2015)
(
Pioneer, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-20(#3)
G-SP
25
37-02.50
Pascarella, Elaina
(2016)
(
Mary Louis Academy, NY
)
Bishop Loughlin Games(NY)
, 2014-12-20(#3)
G-SP
26
37-01.50
Smith, Ra'Shae
(2015)
(
Riverhead, NY
)
Molloy Stanner Games(NY)
, 2015-01-17(#4)
G-SP
27
37-01.25
Bishop, Sochima
(2015)
(
New Rochelle, NY
)
New Balance Games(NY)
, 2015-01-24(#8)
G-SP
28
36-07.25
Fitzgerald, Amanda
(2016)
(
Sachem East, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls League Championship(NY)
, 2015-01-24(#1)
G-SP
29
36-01.75
Webster, Pearl
(
Cardinal Spellman, NY
)
CHSAA Brooklyn/Queens Sectional(NY)
, 2015-01-25(#1)
G-SP
30
36-00.75
Webster- Rutledge, Pearl
(
Cardinal Spellman, NY
)
Colgate Games(NY)
, 2015-02-07(#2)
G-SP
31
36-00.00
Ra'Shae, Smith
(2014)
(
Riverhead, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls League Championship(NY)
, 2015-01-24(#2)
G-SP
32
35-11.00
Smith, Megan
(2015)
(
Brockport, NY
)
NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-28(#1)
G-SP
33
35-10.25
McFadyen, Ally
(2015)
(
Smithtown East, NY
)
Long Island Elite Invitational(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#3)
G-SP
34
35-09.50
Brynes, Tara
(2015)
(
Huntington, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls Small School Championship(NY)
, 2015-01-31(#1)
G-SP
35
35-08.50
Gerard, Maggie
(2015)
(
Immaculata, NY
)
Rock and Roll Throw Off(NY)
, 2015-01-24(#9)
G-SP
36
35-07.50
Flanders, Denaia
(2015)
(
Monroe-Woodbury, NY
)
NY Section 9 Class A Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-20(#2)
G-SP
37
35-06.50
Broach, Katy
(2015)
(
Clyde, NY
)
NY Section 5 RWTL- East#2(NY)
, 2014-12-13(#1)
G-SP
38
35-02.50
Arinze, Chiamaka
(2014)
(
Deer Park, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls League Championship(NY)
, 2015-01-24(#3)
G-SP
39
35-02.00
Wojciechowski, Julia
(
North Rockland, NY
)
NY Section 1 League Meet #1(NY)
, 2015-01-11(#1)
G-SP
40
35-01.00
Dibble, Mady
(2016)
(
Waterloo, NY
)
NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-28(#3)
G-SP
40
35-01.00
Cooper, Maya
(
New Rochelle, NY
)
Westchester County Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-01(#5)
G-SP
42
34-11.25
Nardi, Endi
(2016)
(
Kingston, NY
)
New Paltz Running Camp Invitational(NY)
, 2014-12-13(#2)
G-SP
43
34-09.50
Kanzler, Mary
(2015)
(
Commack, NY
)
North Shore Invitational(NY)
, 2014-12-26(#3)
G-SP
44
34-09.00
Le, Mai-Linh
(2015)
(
Holy Names, NY
)
NY Secton 2 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-26(#4)
G-SP
44
34-09.00
Mallen, Mariana
(2015)
(
Holy Trinity, NY
)
CHSAA Relay Carnival(NY)
, 2014-12-13(#2)
G-SP
46
34-08.50
Williams, Jaclyn
(2015)
(
New Hyde Park Memorial, NY
)
NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-11(#2)
G-SP
47
34-08.00
Torres, Haley
(2015)
(
William Floyd, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship(NY)
, 2015-02-01(#5)
G-SP
48
34-05.25
Johnson, India
(2015)
(
Longwood, NY
)
Molloy Stanner Games(NY)
, 2015-01-17(#6)
G-SP
49
34-04.00
Shaver, Katelyn
(2016)
(
Norwich, NY
)
New York State Indoor(NY)
, 2015-03-07(#18)
G-SP
50
34-03.50
Hulbert, Leah
(2016)
(
Rush-Henrietta, NY
)
NY Section 5 RWTL - ACE(NY)
, 2015-02-13(#1)
G-SP
50
34-03.50
Wilcox, Cassidy
(2017)
(
Horseheads, NY
)
NY Section 4 Class Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-14(#1)
G-SP
52
34-03.25
Law, Brianna
(2015)
(
Commack, NY
)
Western Indiana Classic #2(IN)
, 2015-02-28(#4)
G-SP
52
34-03.25
Campo, Rachel
(2016)
(
Monroe-Woodbury, NY
)
NY Section 9 Class A Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-20(#4)
G-SP
54
34-01.75
Craven, Jessica
(2015)
(
Shenendehowa, NY
)
Boston Holiday Challenge(MA)
, 2014-12-27(#6)
G-SP
55
34-01.00
Piemonte, Julianna
(2015)
(
Rome Free Academy, NY
)
NY MVITA Partner Relays #3(NY)
, 2014-12-18(#2)
G-SP
56
34-00.00
Carter, DeJasia
(2015)
(
Freeport, NY
)
NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-11(#3)
G-SP
57
33-11.75
Animashaun, Lola
(2018)
(
Westbury, NY
)
Long Island Elite Invitational(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#4)
G-SP
57
33-11.75
Murray, Alise
(2015)
(
West Seneca West, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-20(#4)
G-SP
57
33-11.75
Campbell, Charlotte
(2016)
(
St. Anthony's, NY
)
NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships(NY)
, 2015-01-24(#2)
G-SP
60
33-11.00
Brown, Kayla
(2017)
(
Commack, NY
)
Art Mitchell Class Meet(NY)
, 2015-01-04(#1)
G-SP
61
33-10.75
Diarra, Sally
(2015)
(
Boys and Girls, NY
)
NY Section XI Girls Crossover B(NY)
, 2014-12-13(#1)
G-SP
62
33-10.50
Filosa, Helen
(2016)
(
West Islip, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship(NY)
, 2015-02-01(#6)
G-SP
63
33-09.50
Montgomery, Briana
(
Suffern, NY
)
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-17(#5)
G-SP
64
33-08.00
DiBenedetto, Lucy
(2015)
(
Westhampton Beach, NY
)
Art Mitchell Class Meet(NY)
, 2015-01-04(#3)
G-SP
64
33-08.00
Polk, Dalyna
(2016)
(
Schenectady, NY
)
NY Section 2 League Meets #4(NY)
, 2015-01-04(#1)
G-SP
66
33-07.75
Hodge, Jazmyn
(2017)
(
Half Hollow Hills East, NY
)
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-08(#8)
G-SP
67
33-07.50
Weide, Jessica
(2015)
(
Springville, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-20(#5)
G-SP
68
33-06.75
Jenkins, Khadia
(2016)
(
Farmingdale, NY
)
NY Section 8 County Class A Championship(NY)
, 2015-02-04(#3)
G-SP
69
33-06.50
Anderson, J'Nazia
(2016)
(
West Genesee, NY
)
Fred Kirschenheiter Girls Invitational(NY)
, 2015-01-22(#2)
G-SP
70
33-06.25
Richenberg, Rachel
(2016)
(
Canandaigua Acad, NY
)
NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-28(#4)
G-SP
71
33-05.25
Smith, Samantha
(2016)
(
Connetquot, NY
)
Long Island Elite Invitational(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#5)
G-SP
72
33-04.50
Flaherty, Trish
(2015)
(
Northport, NY
)
NY Section XI Girls Crossover B(NY)
, 2014-12-13(#2)
G-SP
73
33-04.25
Okon, Emily
(2015)
(
Clarence, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-20(#6)
G-SP
74
33-04.00
Martin, Brianna
(2015)
(
Sweet Home, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-20(#7)
G-SP
75
33-03.75
Strong, Karlee
(2017)
(
Hudson Falls, NY
)
NY Section 2 D3/D4 Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#2)
G-SP
76
33-02.75
Craven, Jess
(2015)
(
Shenendehowa, NY
)
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-21(#4)
G-SP
77
33-02.00
Andrews, Abriel
(2015)
(
Henninger, NY
)
NY Section 3 Class AA Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-04(#4)
G-SP
77
33-02.00
Grupp, Rachel
(2015)
(
Longwood, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls Jim Howard Meet(NY)
, 2015-01-18(#2)
G-SP
77
33-02.00
Monica, Destiny
(2016)
(
Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
)
Jack Morse Girls Kickoff Meet(NY)
, 2014-12-19(#2)
G-SP
80
33-01.75
Krochina, Madison
(2018)
(
Stillwater, NY
)
NY Section 2 D3/D4 Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#1)
G-SP
81
33-01.50
Vilbrun, Christna
(
New Rochelle, NY
)
NY Section 1 Kickoff(NY)
, 2014-12-06(#4)
G-SP
82
33-01.00
Muse, Mya
(
Vestal, NY
)
NY Section 4 Class Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-14(#3)
G-SP
82
33-01.00
Van Weele, Jeami
(2015)
(
Bayport-Blue Point, NY
)
Art Mitchell Class Meet(NY)
, 2015-01-04(#5)
G-SP
84
33-00.50
Harris, Nyasia
(2015)
(
Fallsburg, NY
)
NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-27(#5)
G-SP
85
33-00.00
Striver, Aliyah
(15)
(
Lancaster, NY
)
Armory Youth Holiday Classic(NY)
, 2014-12-27(#2)
See more performances for G-SP