Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-200 | NWI | 23.21 | Navarre, Lenell (Marist, IL) | Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.21 | Swindells, Jack (2016) (Rolling Meadows, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#11) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.21 | Sorensen, Brad (Burlington Central, IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | 112 | 23.21 | Mccullough, Darshon (2016) (Marist, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09w(1.9)(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.21 | Bair, Billy (2016) (Glenbard South, IL) | Metro Suburban West Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.22 | Oliphant, Eric (2015) (Galesburg, IL) | Gene Shipley Invitational(IL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.22 | Stiffend, Joe (2018) (Plainfield North, IL) | Metea Valley Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.22 | Stewart, I'Shawn (2018) (Oswego East, IL) | Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.22 | Hill, Roman (2015) (Centralia, IL) | Mattoon Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | 113 | 23.23 | Rodriguez, Alex (2015) (Brother Rice, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL), 2015-05-16w(-2.7)(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.23 | Jackson, Kane (2016) (United Township, IL) | Gene Shipley Invitational(IL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.23 | Shelton, Zach (2016) (Plainfield North, IL) | West Aurora Boys Quad(IL), 2015-04-07 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.23 | Asuncion, Chris (2015) (Maine West, IL) | CSL-North Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.23 | Atwater, Armani (2018) (Moline, IL) | Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.23 | Robinson, Isaiah (2017) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Take Off and See Me Fly Summer Meet(IL), 2015-06-06 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.23 | Simpson, Matthew (2015) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier(IL), 2015-07-05 NWI(#11) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.23 | Griffin, Raekwon (2015) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | Southwest Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.24 | Ellis, Cole (2015) (Winnebago, IL) | Winnebago Triangular(IL), 2015-04-14 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.24 | Bianchi, Easton (2018) (Sterling Newman, IL) | Riverdale Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.24 | Catton, Kacy (2016) (Washington Comm, IL) | Pekin Dragon Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.24 | Mcginn, Nolan (2015) (Sterling Newman, IL) | Rockridge Boys Quad(IL), 2015-05-11 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.24 | Greenberg, Blake (Wheeling, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#12) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.24 | Pease, Carter (2015) (United Township, IL) | Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.24 | Jacobs, Seth (2016) (Edwardsville, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#13) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.24 | Muohgalu, Chris (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Jane Dickens Invitational(IL), 2015-06-20 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.24 | Stewart, Pachaun (2016) (Thornridge, IL) | Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.24 | Butler, Alvy (2015) (Illiana Christian, IL) | Metro Suburban East Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 114 | 23.25 | Foster, Nick (2017) (Montini Catholic, IL) | IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21w(0)(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.25 | West, Matt (Lowpoint-Washburn, IL) | IL 1A Bureau Valley Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.25 | Sledge, Asaphyon (2016) (Auburn, IL) | Freeport Boys Pretzel Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.25 | Behan, Kyle (2016) (Harlem, IL) | Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.26 | Davis, Kendell (2017) (Edwardsville, IL) | Southwest Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.26 | Robinson, Jason (2016) (Wesclin, IL) | IL 1A Chester Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | 115 | 23.26 | Gaynes, Dan (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05w(-2.7)(#21) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.26 | Bumpus, Daniel (2016) (Naperville Central, IL) | Metea Valley Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.26 | Ingram, Elante (2015) (Bolingbrook, IL) | Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.26 | Peifer, Brett (2015) (Shelbyville, IL) | Tolono Unity Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.26 | Todhunter, Reagan (2015) (Sterling Newman, IL) | Rockridge Boys Quad(IL), 2015-05-11 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.27 | Triplett, Kelson (2015) (Litchfield, IL) | South Central Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-12 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.27 | Terry, Royal (2016) (Rock Island, IL) | Dick Beebe Track Classic(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#19) |
B-200 | 116 | 23.28 | Shannon, Patrick (2016) (Harry D Jacobs, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09w(2)(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.28 | Skinner, Isiah (2016) (Glenbard West, IL) | Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | 116 | 23.28 | Sikora, Austin (2015) (Rockford Lutheran, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28w(-2.5)(#19) |
B-200 | 116 | 23.28 | McNeal, Deandre (2016) (Orr Community Academy, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(-3.7)(#15) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.28 | Geiger, Logan (2015) (Highland, IL) | Granite City Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.28 | Adeolu, Richardson (2016) (Thornton Fractional North, IL) | John Eakle Invitational(IL), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.28 | Herron, Dearis (2017) (Lanphier, IL) | Springfield Boys City Meet(IL), 2015-05-05 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.28 | Augusta, Tre (2017) (Macomb, IL) | Bushnell-Prairie Central Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-18 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.28 | Shepard, Jonathan (Bloom Township, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#10) |
B-200 | 119 | 23.29 | Augusta, Tre (2017) (Macomb, IL) | IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21w(2)(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.30 | Stukenberg, Nathan (2015) (Polo Comm, IL) | Winnebago Triangular(IL), 2015-04-14 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.30 | Mollman, Tim (2015) (New Trier Township, IL) | Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#12) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.30 | Vancil, Zach (2017) (West Central, IL) | IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.30 | Booth, Devin (2017) (Proviso East, IL) | IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.30 | Nelson, Patrick (2015) (Hales Franciscan, IL) | IL 1A Lisle Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.31 | Nelson, Gilwan (2015) (Mount Vernon, IL) | Jackson Invitational(MO), 2015-04-11 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.31 | Land, Colton (2016) (Fairfield Comm, IL) | Olney Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-10 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.31 | Joyner, Malik (2015) (Mattoon, IL) | Olney Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-10 NWI(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.31 | Hill, Julian (2017) (Pekin Community, IL) | Pekin Dragon Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.31 | Brown-Washington, Steven (2015) (Joliet Central, IL) | Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.31 | Jackson, Chico (2016) (Wheaton North, IL) | Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.32 | Cline, Jacob (2016) (Byron, IL) | Winnebago Boys Quad(IL), 2015-04-28 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.32 | Walker, Juan (2015) (Rantoul, IL) | Danville Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-04-08 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.32 | Snapp, Sheldon (2016) (Lockport Township , IL) | Dick Beebe Track Classic(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#20) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.32 | Reed, Christian (2018) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | Red Ribbon Classic(IL), 2015-05-02 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.32 | Gary, Dimitri (2016) (Lindblom College Preparatory, IL) | CPS Boys Varsity Trials(IL), 2015-05-06 NWI(#14) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.32 | Lins, Eric (2017) (St. Charles North, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.32 | Hayes, Marcus (2017) (Plainfield Central, IL) | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.32 | Lindstrom, Andrew (2015) (Glenbard West, IL) | Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.32 | Carlisle, Aviance Jr Chi (Nob Muchin) (2015) (Iyc Chicago, IL) | IL 2A Marshall Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | 120 | 23.33 | Sands, Brendan (2015) (Highland, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11w(1.4)(#20) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.33 | Howard, Dillon (2017) (Cumberland, IL) | Arthur Invitational(IL), 2015-04-10 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.33 | Spikener, Haneef (2017) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.33 | Willer, Jeff (Niles West, IL) | Dick Beebe Track Classic(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#21) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.33 | Putman, Dylan (2015) (Canton, IL) | Mid Illini Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-12 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.33 | Molton, Herbert (2017) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier(MO), 2015-06-28 NWI(#18) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.33 | Tedford, Jaiden (Warrensburg-Latham, IL) | IL 1A St. Joseph-Ogden Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | 121 | 23.34 | Hayes, Marcus (2017) (Plainfield Central, IL) | Hunt Invitational(IL), 2015-04-30w(1.4)(#7) |
B-200 | 121 | 23.34 | Watson, Rino (2017) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | Jim Arnold Classic(IL), 2015-05-02w(1.7)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.34 | Rogers, James (2015) (Monmouth-Roseville, IL) | Mercer County Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-29 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.34 | Bell, Zyon (2017) (Bolingbrook, IL) | Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.34 | Rustay, Declan (2018) (Hoffman Estates, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#11) |
B-200 | 123 | 23.35 | McElyea, Alec (2017) (Illinois Valley Central, IL) | IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21w(0.3)(#9) |
B-200 | WIND | 23.35 | Abina, Fuad (2016) (Seton Academy, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09w(2.8)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.35 | Tolliver, Alandis (2015) (Manual, IL) | Lanphier Boys Open(IL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.35 | Bender, Kyle (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#13) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.35 | Ross, Logan (2015) (North Greene, IL) | Rob Garcia Invitational(IL), 2015-04-25 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.35 | Foster, Nick (2017) (Montini Catholic, IL) | IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.35 | Dorsey, Julian (2016) (Lincoln Park, IL) | IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.35 | Tribue, Eddie (2017) (Willowbrook, IL) | IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | 124 | 23.36 | Gossard, Rodney (2016) (Fulton, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28w(-1.6)(#20) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.36 | Johnson, Andre (2016) (North Lawndale Charter, IL) | Rantoul Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.36 | Adank, Sam (2017) (Downers Grove South, IL) | Bud Mohns Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.36 | Bolivar, Sergio (York Community, IL) | York Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.36 | Wagner, Grant (John Hersey, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#13) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.36 | Thomas, Eric (2017) (Jefferson, IL) | Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#9) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.36 | Arroyo, Gabe (2016) (Yorkville, IL) | NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.36 | Reed, Damonte (2016) (Guilford, IL) | IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#9) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.36 | King, Quentin (Mercer County, IL) | IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | 125 | 23.37 | Scott, Daniel (2015) (Waukegan , IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21w(0.5)(#9) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.37 | Majka, Zachary (2016) (Batavia, IL) | Kane County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.37 | Reavy, Nolan (2017) (Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL) | IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#9) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.37 | Bloss, Michael (2015) (Wheaton North, IL) | IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | 126 | 23.38 | Stiffend, Joe (2018) (Plainfield North, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11w(1.7)(#21) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.38 | Pringle, Jordan (2018) (Bolingbrook, IL) | Naperville Central ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-05-18 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.38 | Hatch, Robert (Lyons Township, IL) | IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.38 | Stanford, Brandon (2017) (Lane Technical, IL) | IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.38 | Carlisle, Jeremy (2015) (Fenwick, IL) | Fenwick Friar Invitational(IL), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.38 | Gwillim, Garet (2015) (Carlinville, IL) | South Central Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-12 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.38 | Durousseau, Xaviaer (2015) (Pontiac, IL) | Bloomington Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2015-05-26 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.39 | Duke, Jeff (2015) (St. Francis, IL) | SCC Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-12 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.39 | James, Dalton (2015) (Villa Grove, IL) | St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.39 | Ward, Lucas (2015) (Seneca, IL) | IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | 127 | 23.40 | Schoonover, Will (2016) (Havana, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28w(0.1)(#21) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.40 | Westmoreland, Aaron (2017) (Crete-Monee, IL) | Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.40 | Wey, Christian (2016) (Normal Community, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#16) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-200 | | |