College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Indoor Senior
IL State HJ Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-HJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-HJ
1
6-10.00
Steward, Jamante
(2015)
(
Proviso West, IL
)
(US#5)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#1)
B-HJ
2
6-09.00
Wright-Madison, Chris
(2015)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
(US#19)
OPRF / Lyons Township Boys Dual(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#1)
B-HJ
2
6-09.00
Ross, Logan
(2015)
(
North Greene, IL
)
(US#19)
Jacksonville Small School Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
B-HJ
2
6-09.00
Brown, Kenny
(2015)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
(US#19)
IL 3A Boys State Finals (HJ / PV Indoors)(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-HJ
5
6-08.00
Andreano, Peter
(2015)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
(US#31)
IL 3A Boys State Finals (HJ / PV Indoors)(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
B-HJ
6
6-07.00
Colangelo, Anthony
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
(US#45)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
B-HJ
7
6-06.00
Vinson, Seande
(2015)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
(US#61)
Edwardsville Tiger Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#2)
B-HJ
7
6-06.00
Curtis, Jack
(2015)
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
(US#61)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
B-HJ
7
6-06.00
Bakari, Sabree
(2015)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
(US#61)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
B-HJ
7
6-06.00
Martinson, Matthew
(2015)
(
Marian Catholic, IL
)
(US#61)
ICOPS Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-01(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-HJ
11
6-04.75
Moses, Forest
(2015)
(
Northridge Prep, IL
)
USATF National Youth Indoor Championships(MD)
, 2015-03-15(#1)
B-HJ
12
6-04.00
Woodside, Kyle
(2015)
(
ROWVA, IL
)
Lincoln Trail Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#1)
B-HJ
12
6-04.00
Evans, Leeshaun
(2015)
(
Thornridge, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
B-HJ
12
6-04.00
Burke, Eric
(2015)
(
Brother Rice, IL
)
Evanston Boys Open #1(IL)
, 2015-02-07(#1)
B-HJ
12
6-04.00
Black, David
(2015)
(
Centennial, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#2)
B-HJ
12
6-04.00
Rasmuson, Luke
(2015)
(
Lowpoint-Washburn, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2015-03-27(#4)
B-HJ
12
6-04.00
Battle, Kendall
(2015)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
ISU HS Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
B-HJ
18
6-03.00
Zinski, Max
(2015)
(
Benet Academy, IL
)
Hinsdale Central Boys Open #2(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#1)
B-HJ
18
6-03.00
Graves, Mikel
(2015)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#2)
B-HJ
18
6-03.00
Graf, Seth
(2015)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-18(#1)
B-HJ
18
6-03.00
Heath, Bryan
(2015)
(
Taylor Ridge, IL
)
Galesburg Silver Streak Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-HJ
22
6-02.00
Fowler, Lane
(2015)
(
Eureka, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-HJ
22
6-02.00
Burns, Tyler
(2015)
(
Washington Comm, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#6)
B-HJ
22
6-02.00
Iseyemi, Emmanuel
(2015)
(
Thornridge, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#3)
B-HJ
22
6-02.00
Bradley, Jaavion
(2015)
(
Addison Trail, IL
)
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#1)
B-HJ
22
6-02.00
Holman, Nick
(2015)
(
Metamora, IL
)
Sterling Newman Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#1)
B-HJ
22
6-02.00
Miles, Gervon
(2015)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
Lockport Boys Open(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#4)
B-HJ
22
6-02.00
Riggs, Grant
(2015)
(
Highland, IL
)
Jacksonville Large School Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#2)
B-HJ
29
6-00.00
Hazdra, Cooper
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Morton Boys Meet #1(IL)
, 2015-02-13(#1)
B-HJ
29
6-00.00
Rogers, Shaun
(2015)
(
Sparta, IL
)
SIU Boys HS Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#6)
B-HJ
29
6-00.00
Hellenberg, Leo
(2015)
(
Stark County, IL
)
Lincoln Trail Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#2)
B-HJ
29
6-00.00
Samms, Jared
(2015)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
@PNtrack.com Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#4)
B-HJ
29
6-00.00
Wayda, Jake
(2015)
(
Pleasant Plains, IL
)
Jacksonville Small School Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#2)
B-HJ
29
6-00.00
Riley, Malik
(2015)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
@PNtrack.com Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#3)
B-HJ
29
6-00.00
Wilson, Ashton
(2015)
(
Arcola, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
B-HJ
29
6-00.00
Johnson, Scout
(2015)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Dan Phillips Relays(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#2)
B-HJ
29
6-00.00
Latimore, David
(2015)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
B-HJ
29
6-00.00
Barajas, Nolan
(2015)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2(IL)
, 2015-02-21(#3)
B-HJ
29
6-00.00
Markunas, Nick
(2015)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
B-HJ
40
5-11.00
Stermer, Dan
(2015)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#5)
B-HJ
40
5-11.00
Reeder, Ryan
(2015)
(
Mendota, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#14)
B-HJ
42
5-10.00
Murray, Jamaal
(2015)
(
Niles North, IL
)
CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#2)
B-HJ
42
5-10.00
Bell, Brennan
(2015)
(
Huntley, IL
)
Sycamore Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-11(#1)
B-HJ
42
5-10.00
Fairman, Colin
(2015)
(
Staunton, IL
)
Jacksonville Small School Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#4)
B-HJ
42
5-10.00
Larocca, Jake
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Bolingbrook Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#2)
B-HJ
42
5-10.00
Horvat, Joe
(2015)
(
Champaign Central, IL
)
SIU Boys HS Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#7)
B-HJ
42
5-10.00
Jacobs, Carter
(2015)
(
Pontiac, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#5)
B-HJ
42
5-10.00
Funk, Evan
(2015)
(
Williamsville, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#7)
B-HJ
42
5-10.00
Robinson, Phelix
(2015)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #1(IL)
, 2015-02-14(#3)
B-HJ
42
5-10.00
Sears, Gage
(2015)
(
Geneseo, IL
)
Sterling Gold Medal Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#2)
B-HJ
42
5-10.00
Hilliard, Cody
(2015)
(
Morton, IL
)
Mahomet-Seymour Varsity Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-12(#1)
B-HJ
42
5-10.00
Heniz, Tim
(2015)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-07(#2)
B-HJ
42
5-10.00
Oliver, Kendall
(2015)
(
Marist, IL
)
Lincoln-Way Central Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#2)
B-HJ
42
5-10.00
Englehardt, Cameron
(2015)
(
Tri-Valley, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#8)
B-HJ
42
5-10.00
Hardges, Ammeir
(2015)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-07(#1)
B-HJ
42
5-10.00
Johnson, Hunter
(2015)
(
Frankfort, IL
)
SIU Boys HS Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#7)
B-HJ
42
5-10.00
Foster, Patrick
(2015)
(
Carmel Catholic, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2015-03-21(#11)
B-HJ
42
5-10.00
Matthews, Kyle
(2015)
(
Fulton, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2015-03-27(#11)
B-HJ
42
5-10.00
London, Kyle
(2015)
(
Eisenhower , IL
)
Argo Boys Open(IL)
, 2015-03-19(#1)
B-HJ
42
5-10.00
Grant, Elliott
(2015)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#5)
B-HJ
42
5-10.00
Sweet, Tom
(2015)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#4)
See more performances for B-HJ
G-HJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-HJ
1
5-08.00
Haugen, Emma
(2015)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
(US#7)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#1)
G-HJ
2
5-06.00
Holland, Tessa
(2015)
(
Fieldcrest, IL
)
(US#38)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2015-03-27(#1)
G-HJ
2
5-06.00
Augius, Rachel
(2015)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
(US#38)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
G-HJ
4
5-05.00
Junkroski, Julia
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
(US#81)
UK HS Invitational(KY)
, 2015-02-21(#4)
G-HJ
4
5-05.00
Griesbaum, Danielle
(2015)
(
Lakes, IL
)
(US#81)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-HJ
6
5-04.00
Stanczykiewicz, Katie
(2015)
(
Mundelein Cons, IL
)
Wheeling Wildcat Relays(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#1)
G-HJ
6
5-04.00
Enright, Alexandra
(2015)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
DuPage Valley Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-19(#1)
G-HJ
6
5-04.00
Mzyk, Diana
(2015)
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2015-03-20(#2)
G-HJ
9
5-03.75
Roman, Karissa
(2015)
(
Wethersfield, IL
)
Big River HS Series Championships(MO)
, 2015-02-22(#1)
G-HJ
10
5-03.00
Chmelik, Karli
(2015)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
Hononegah Girls Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#2)
G-HJ
10
5-03.00
Kyler, Chantel
(2015)
(
Indian Creek, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2015-03-27(#5)
G-HJ
10
5-03.00
Dammeier, Hailey
(2015)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
Wheeling Wildcat Relays(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#2)
G-HJ
10
5-03.00
Miller, Nadia
(2015)
(
North Lawndale Charter, IL
)
CPS Indoor Meet - Group A(IL)
, 2015-03-22(#1)
G-HJ
10
5-03.00
Thabateau, Megan
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
G-HJ
15
5-02.25
Neal, Maya
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY)
, 2015-03-15(#8)
G-HJ
16
5-02.00
Haynes, Jada
(2015)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#3)
G-HJ
16
5-02.00
Krueger, Dallas
(2015)
(
Hampshire, IL
)
Byron Indoor Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
G-HJ
16
5-02.00
Churchill, Katelyn
(2015)
(
Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
)
Clinton Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
G-HJ
16
5-02.00
Jackson, Janelle
(2015)
(
Freeport, IL
)
Tri-State Invitational(WI)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
G-HJ
20
5-01.00
Stokes, Janeka
(2015)
(
J Sterling Morton, IL
)
Bloom Friday Night Lights(IL)
, 2015-02-27(#1)
G-HJ
20
5-01.00
Grahm, Ashley
(2015)
(
J Sterling Morton, IL
)
Bloom Friday Night Lights(IL)
, 2015-02-27(#2)
G-HJ
20
5-01.00
Jones, Morganne
(2015)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
G-HJ
20
5-01.00
Hartmann, Allison
(2015)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
G-HJ
24
5-00.00
Mcguffin, Indya
(2015)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Quad #3(IL)
, 2015-02-25(#2)
G-HJ
24
5-00.00
Alvarez, Kara
(2015)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
Rockford Auburn Girls Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-21(#1)
G-HJ
24
5-00.00
Barrett, Mikala
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Dolphin Flyer Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#2)
G-HJ
24
5-00.00
Hocking, Elsie
(2015)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
Decatur St. Teresa Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-04(#2)
G-HJ
24
5-00.00
Johnson, Allie
(2015)
(
Il Mathematics & Science Academy, IL
)
Aurora City Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#3)
G-HJ
24
5-00.00
Burke, Eric
(2015)
(
Brother Rice, IL
)
Aurora City Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#1)
G-HJ
24
5-00.00
Bristow, Elizabeth
(2015)
(
St. Thomas More, IL
)
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#4)
G-HJ
24
5-00.00
Ely, Addison
(2015)
(
Bloomington Central Catholic, IL
)
Jacksonville Large School Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#1)
G-HJ
24
5-00.00
Wernsman, Jessi
(2015)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#2)
G-HJ
24
5-00.00
Cassel, Sarah
(2015)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#1)
G-HJ
24
5-00.00
Miller, Ashley
(2015)
(
Mt. Zion, IL
)
Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#4)
G-HJ
24
5-00.00
Cook, Hailey
(2015)
(
Moline, IL
)
Sterling Triangular(IL)
, 2015-03-17(#2)
G-HJ
24
5-00.00
Matznick, Jacqueline
(2015)
(
Sterling, IL
)
Sterling Triangular(IL)
, 2015-03-17(#3)
G-HJ
24
5-00.00
Zuidema, Morgan
(2015)
(
Sterling, IL
)
Sterling Triangular(IL)
, 2015-03-17(#1)
G-HJ
24
5-00.00
Catherine, Brooke
(2015)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#5)
G-HJ
24
5-00.00
O'Leary, Emma
(2015)
(
Lemont, IL
)
Lemont Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
G-HJ
24
5-00.00
Jones, Mia
(2015)
(
Benet Academy, IL
)
Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
G-HJ
41
4-11.00
Muller, Caroline
(2015)
(
South Elgin, IL
)
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#6)
G-HJ
41
4-11.00
Hill, Kelly
(2015)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#8)
G-HJ
43
4-10.00
Burelbach, Allison
(2015)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
Emma Fisher Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#2)
G-HJ
43
4-10.00
Smith, Taylor
(2015)
(
Rockford Christian, IL
)
ISU HS Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#4)
G-HJ
43
4-10.00
Robinson, Lexie
(2015)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#5)
G-HJ
43
4-10.00
Harla, Marie
(2015)
(
Althoff, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#3)
G-HJ
43
4-10.00
Wheeler, Lexi
(2015)
(
Triad, IL
)
Jacksonville Large School Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#4)
G-HJ
43
4-10.00
Pagel, Kelly
(2015)
(
Pontiac, IL
)
Jacksonville Large School Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#5)
G-HJ
43
4-10.00
Gardner, Matti
(2015)
(
ROWVA, IL
)
Lincoln Trail Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#1)
G-HJ
43
4-10.00
Mahoney, Delaney
(2015)
(
Oregon, IL
)
Byron Co-Ed Quad(IL)
, 2015-03-17(#1)
G-HJ
43
4-10.00
Jackson, Megan
(2015)
(
Harlem, IL
)
Byron Indoor Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#5)
G-HJ
43
4-10.00
Evans, Isreal
(2015)
(
Peoria, IL
)
Galesburg Silver Streak Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#6)
G-HJ
43
4-10.00
Burklund, Baylee
(2015)
(
United Township, IL
)
Galesburg Silver Streak Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
G-HJ
43
4-10.00
Jones, Jessica
(2015)
(
Carver Military Academy, IL
)
CPS Indoor Meet - Group B(IL)
, 2015-03-22(#1)
G-HJ
43
4-10.00
Bolton, Mikayla
(2015)
(
Erie-Prophetstown, IL
)
Sterling Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-24(#3)
See more performances for G-HJ