Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Cornell University, NY ( School Website)

Address: Ithaca, New York 14853
Conference: Ivy Group
Number of Undergrads: 13846

2016
NameSchool
Buckholtz, Frederick St. Anthony's, NY
Horn, Connor Neuqua Valley, IL
Snyder, Andrew Camp Hill, PA
Spearing, Kyleigh St. Ignatius, IL

2015
NameSchool
Barger, Mary Pittsford-Mendon, NY
Barlow, Andrew Monarch, CO
Beck, Alex Tri-City Christian, CA
Benson, Kevin Toms River North, NJ
Bianco, Ellery Saratoga Springs, NY
Bishop, Sochima New Rochelle, NY
Comer, Max Schuylerville, NY
Fisher, Tyler Port Charlotte, FL
Glasergreen, Eve North Hunterdon, NJ
Masukewicz, Sarah Mt. Olive, NJ
Menchaca, Zach The Colony, TX
Morris, Leena Etowah, GA
Moulden, Kc Enumclaw, WA
Murphy, Patrick Duanesburg, NY
Petryk, Suzie Huntington, NY
Remick, Brenna St. John Vianney, NJ
Twombly-Ellis, Jordan Prescott, AZ
Young, Olivia Unionville, PA

2014
NameSchool
Bishop, Sochima New Rochelle, NY
Carrillo, Kayleigh Crescenta Valley, CA
Cooper, Stanford Cherry Creek, CO
Deluca, Dominic Dallas, PA
Dyrland, Josh Irondequoit, NY
Karabinos, David Amity Regional, CT
Katzman, Jackie Bosque, NM
Lazarou, Myles Northern Guilford, NC
McLaughlin, Erin Boulder, CO
Paulino, Brailin Clovis West, CA
Sandreuter, Kirstin Greely, ME
Sloan, Greta Cheyenne Mountain, CO
Smith, Michael Wayzata, MN

2013
NameSchool
Attah, Tobenna Irving, TX
Casbarro, Matt Bishop Hendricken, RI
Curtis, Wynn Corning, NY
Enkler, John Lourdes, NY
Faulkner, Adler Acalanes, CA
Gowans, James Mexico, NY
Hebert, Cameron Masconomet Regional, MA
Jamerson, Austin Merrillville, IN
Mankovecky, Joe Bishop Watterson, OH
McNeil, Parks Tivy, TX
Sisserson, Grant Horizon, AZ
Spillane, Taylor Champlain Valley Union, VT
Taylor, David Western Albemarle, VA
Tedder, Mark Battle Ground, WA
Winkler, Rudy Averill Park, NY
Zidani, Rachid Central, NJ
Zidani, Rachid Central Regional, NJ

2012
NameSchool
Afadapa, Stephen Cypress Ranch , TX
Cherney, Sam Ithaca, NY
Eimstad, Brian South Eugene, OR
Gibson, Larry Berry Academy, NC
Herman, Anne Pennsbury, PA
Herr, Connor Shawnee, NJ
Holmes, Hillary Exeter, NH
Kellner, Caroline West Windsor-Plainsboro South, NJ
McCormick, Meghan Canandaigua Acad, NY
Wong, Kayla Newton North, MA

2011
NameSchool
Admirand, Rutger Mountain Lakes, NJ
Alexis, Mina Amick St. Ignatius, CA
Athanasopoulos, Nick Monadnock Regional, NH
Belcher, Sam Deerfield Academy, MA
Berghoff, Tess Arcadia, AZ
Bishop, Eve Andover, MA
Braun, Jesse Brunswick, OH
Chew, Han Wei Raffles, Singapore, Malaysia, IT
Cho, Hong Wissahickon, PA
Clifford, Abigail Perry, OH
Collard, Marianne Crystal Lake South, IL
DeFord, Megan Grangeville, ID
Dowe, Corey Coe-Brown, NH
Driscoll, Christine Geneva, NY
Enders, Lindsey Holy Trinity, FL
Esslinger, Kent Mankato East, MN
Eustance, Tyler Hilton, NY
Fern, Zinzan Okawaia, New Zealand, IT
Flood, Zach Bayport-Blue Point, NY
Hanninen, Jon Monadnock Regional, NH
Harris, Jordan Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
Johnson, Anna Great Oak, CA
Johnson, Katie Great Oak, CA
Kinnare, Kieran Ipswich, MA
Knudson, Alesha Mountain Range, CO
Kolliesuah, Zena Pickerington North, OH
Mckee, Renee Midpark, OH
Melly, David Newton South, MA
Mitchell, Matt Mason, OH
Mozia, Stephen Hackensack, NJ
Olloqui, Francisco (Cisco) Serra Gardena, CA
Pawlak, Steven Milton Academy, MA
Potts, Ben Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
Rainero-De Haan, Ben International Studies Academy, CA
Rayburn, Keith North Monterey County, CA
Reid, Felicia Kiski Area, PA
Rodriquez, Javier Belen Jesuit, FL
Smith, Jasmine Twinsburg, OH
Weinstein, David Riverdale, NY
Wilkinson, Elyse Charter, PA
Williams, Sydney Susquehanna Valley, NY
Woodford, Emily Oxford, NY
Woodford, Katie Oxford, NY

2010
NameSchool
Airewele, Eboulatalese Ithaca, NY
Bain, Chris Justin Northwest, TX
Balter, Roscoe Scarsdale, NY
Bell, Steven Southeast Raleigh, NC
Bice, Eric Liberty-Issaquah, WA
Buehler, Paul Bethlehem, NY
Bush, Jennifer Dawson, TX
Christoff, Chris Fort Wayne Snider, IN
Corley, Dominique Pioneer, MI
Daniels, Shannon Central Bucks East, PA
Daniels, Zaakirah Harvard-Westlake, CA
Fawcett, Lisa Gunn, CA
Fenderson, Karryssa Wilson, CA
Fernandes, Leanne Pope John Paul II, IT
Fischer, Kaytlin Glencoe, OR
Fox, Gabe Ithaca, NY
Gances, Jon Delbarton, NJ
Groves, Max Ballston Spa, NY
Harshman, Steve Merrimack, NH
Heck, Gabe Madison East, WI
Herring, Andrew Lexington, MA
Hurley, Denis La Salle Ins, NY
Kim, David Los Alamitos, CA
Kinney, Dale Morristown, NJ
Kiss, Victoria Randolph, NJ
Lapointe, Lauren Vero Beach, FL
Leamon, Casey Ferris, TX
Lloyd, Lauren Hood River Valley, OR
McCollin, Justin Monroe-Woodbury, NY
McMahon, Devin Redmond, WA
Ojukwu, Kinsley Union, WA
Ojukwu, Stanley Union, WA
Olyha, Samantha Arlington, NY
Parascandola, Becca Londonderry, NH
Parnell, Anjelique Hackley, NY
Persaud, Steven Valley Stream South, NY
Rabbitt, Mike Oneida, NY
Reuter, Cal Hendrick Hudson, NY
Salbert, David Jamesville-Dewitt, NY
Scott, Henrique Ralph Mckee, NY
Sharp, James All Saints Episcopal, TX
Shearer, Emily Acalanes, CA
Sielicki, Andrea Germantown, WI
Simpson, Elizabeth Boyertown, PA
Sorna, Rachel Arlington, NY
Steele, John Barrington, RI
Steven, Persuad Valley Stream South, NY
Tenpass, Ben Nekoosa, WI
Udelhofen, Sarah Glenbard West, IL
Weinlandt, William Regis, NY
Werle, Meaghan Simsbury, CT
Williams, E.J. Dublin Coffman, OH
Woolley, Ryan St. John The Baptist, NY

2009
NameSchool
Blair, Montez Timber Creek, NJ

2008
NameSchool
Vick, Josh Kiski Area, PA

2006
NameSchool
Pierce, Jay Solon, OH
Yeh, Ben Mountain View, CO

2005
NameSchool
Haerizadeh, Sonia Amity Regional, CT
Royal, Tameka Maple Heights, OH
Van Eeden, Marcel West Morris Mendham, NJ
Zivanovic, Daria Mount Saint Dominic, NJ

2004
NameSchool
Ashbrook, Ben Newton South, MA
Canady, Sage Newberg, OR
Ezike, Saidu Port Richmond, NY
Holland, Bryan La Salle Ins, NY
Lester, Jordan Jamesville-Dewitt, NY
Orchowski, Tyler Upper Saint Clair, PA
Pilgrim, Michael West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
Smayda, Michael White Plains, NY
Stephan, Mark La Salle Ins, NY
Stevens, Mark Pittsford-Mendon, NY
Ward, Ian Strath Haven, PA

2003
NameSchool
Caswell, Thomas Yorktown, NY
Lader, Rick Southern Cayuga, NY
Mongeon, Brian Rice, VT
Seidel, William St Paul's School, NH
Uceny, Morgan Plymouth, IN

2002
NameSchool
Farrell, Adam Sidney, NY
Hall, Gordon Warwick, PA
Palermo, Ed Bay Shore, NY
Simonds, Greg Byram Hills, NY
Young, Kris Williamson, NY

2001
NameSchool
Boyles, Katie Rochester Adams, MI
Eremita, Brian Brick, NJ
Hayes, Dillon Tustin, CA
Hoover, Tom Masconomet Regional, MA
Hyde, Bruce Harwood Union, VT
Lang, Stephen Haverford, PA
Rozea, Michael Chaminade, NY
Sansivera, Adam Elmira South Side, NY
Scarpa, Mike Monsignor Farrell, NY
Starke, Katie Conestoga, PA
Tassinari, Oliver Albany Academy, NY

NameSchool
Hebert, Cam Masconomet Regional, MA
Ilogu, Chudi Lawrenceville School, NJ


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State