Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-07-13
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Huntington, IN


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Collins, Joshua (2015) Bolingbrook, IL
B-100 10.89 #1 NWI
Adams, Dontae (2015) Harlan Community Academy, IL
B-100 10.91 #1 pre NWI
Collins, Joshua (2015) Bolingbrook, IL
B-100 10.91 #2 pre NWI
Forbes, Treston (2014) St. Rita, IL
B-100 10.95 #2 NWI
Murphy, Reggie (2015) Evanston Township, IL
B-100 10.97 #3 NWI
Murphy, Reggie (2015) Evanston Township, IL
B-100 11.02 #3 pre NWI
Adams, Dontae (2015) Harlan Community Academy, IL
B-100 11.03 #4 NWI
Forbes, Treston (2014) St. Rita, IL
B-100 11.05 #4 pre NWI
Adams, Malachi (2015) Evanston Township, IL
B-100 11.12 #5 NWI
Bello, Anthony (2016) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-100 11.12 #6 NWI
Adams, Malachi (2015) Evanston Township, IL
B-100 11.17 #5 pre NWI
Bello, Anthony (2016) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-100 11.20 #7 pre NWI
Horta, Chris (2016) St. Anne, IL
B-100 11.24 #1 NWI
Horta, Chris (2016) St. Anne, IL
B-100 11.24 #1 pre NWI
Cole, Kolani (2017) Kenwood Academy, IL
B-100 11.33 #3 pre NWI
Cole, Kolani (2017) Kenwood Academy, IL
B-100 11.34 #2 NWI
Goncharov, David (2017) Adlai E Stevenson, IL
B-100 11.40 #6 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McGee, Terry (2014) North Lawndale Charter, IL
B-200 22.24 #1 NWI
Owens, Jake (2015) Noblesville, IN
B-200 22.27 #2 NWI
Frystak, Nick (2015) Lake Forest Academy, IL
B-200 22.38 #3 NWI
White, Austin (2015) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-200 22.52 #4 NWI
Portis, Demari (2015) Bolingbrook, IL
B-200 22.63 #5 NWI
Bello, Anthony (2016) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-200 22.72 #6 NWI
Adams, Dontae (2015) Harlan Community Academy, IL
B-200 22.76 #7 NWI
Garron, Brad (2017) Evanston Township, IL
B-200 22.85 #2 NWI
Horta, Chris (2016) St. Anne, IL
B-200 23.19 #3 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spearman, Emanuel (2015) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-400 49.23 #1
Anyiwo, Matt (2014) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-400 49.74 #2
Owens, Jake (2015) Noblesville, IN
B-400 49.98 #3
McGee, Terry (2014) North Lawndale Charter, IL
B-400 50.71 #4
Frystak, Nick (2015) Lake Forest Academy, IL
B-400 50.80 #5
Haynes, Joshua (2015) Marian Catholic, IL
B-400 51.10 #6
Robinson, Isaiah (2017) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-400 52.12 #2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anyiwo, Matt (2014) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-800 1:55.68 #1
Crawford, Jonathan Unattached, IN
B-800 1:58.58 #2 IN#49
Mosley, Thomas (2017) Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
B-800 1:58.84 #1
Haynes, Joshua (2015) Marian Catholic, IL
B-800 1:59.84 #3
Robinson, Isaiah (2017) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-800 2:02.24 #2
Kemp, George (2016) Rich South, IL
B-800 2:02.31 #3
Johnson, Tyler (2015) St. Rita, IL
B-800 2:02.77 #4
Kellum, John (2017) Richmond-Burton, IL
B-800 2:03.60 #4
Delgado, Christian (2016) Argo Community, IL
B-800 2:04.07 #5

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hagedorn, Ulysses (2016) Mundelein Cons, IL
B-1500 4:18.85 #1 IL#5
Kemp, George (2016) Rich South, IL
B-1500 4:21.26 #2

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saavedra, Walmer (2016) Lindblom College Preparatory, IL
B-3000 9:26.92 #1

B-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Jerome (2014) Bolingbrook, IL
B-ST2K 7:01.38 #1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Milkey, Max (2014) Noblesville, IN
B-110H 14.42 #1 NWI
Wiley, Jonah (2014) Bloom Township, IL
B-110H 14.45 #2 NWI
Mitchell, Demitius (2015) Thornton Township, IL
B-110H 14.63 #1 pre NWI
Wilson, Timothy (2014) Jefferson, IN
B-110H 14.64 #3 NWI
Mitchell, Demitius (2015) Thornton Township, IL
B-110H 14.65 #4 NWI
Davis, Jordan (2014) Homestead, IN
B-110H 14.88 #3 pre NWI
Wiley, Jonah (2014) Bloom Township, IL
B-110H 14.89 #2 pre NWI
Davis, Jordan (2014) Homestead, IN
B-110H 14.94 #5 NWI
Milkey, Max (2014) Noblesville, IN
B-110H 15.04 #4 pre NWI
Rogin, Ben (2014) Highland Park, IL
B-110H 15.14 #6 NWI
Rogin, Ben (2014) Highland Park, IL
B-110H 15.23 #5 pre NWI
Wilson, Timothy (2014) Jefferson, IN
B-110H 15.24 #7 pre NWI
Vasquez, Luis (2015) Providence Catholic, IL
B-110H 15.30 #8 pre NWI
Vasquez, Luis (2015) Providence Catholic, IL
B-110H 15.32 #7 NWI

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Milkey, Max (2014) Noblesville, IN
B-400H 55.58 #1
Rogin, Ben (2014) Highland Park, IL
B-400H 59.62 #6
Vasquez, Luis (2015) Providence Catholic, IL
B-400H 59.85 #7

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martinson, Matthew (2015) Marian Catholic, IL
B-HJ 6'6.75" #1
Wenger, Adam (2014) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-HJ 6'6.75" #1 IN#10
Wright-Madison, Chris (2015) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-HJ 6'4.75" #3
Reily, Colin Unattached, IN
B-HJ 6'4.75" #4 IN#21

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jazo, Cooper (2016) Lakes, IL
B-PV 13'7.25" #1
Peterson, Adam (2014) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-PV 13'5.25" #1
Contreras, Matt (2015) Wheaton North, IL
B-PV 13'5.25" #2
Junkroski, Ben (2014) Bolingbrook, IL
B-PV 12'11.5" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hedge, Kyle (2015) Crystal Lake South, IL
B-SP 55'9" #1
Basso, Chago (2017) Lake Park, IL
B-SP 53'4.25" #1 IL#35
Dyer, Nate (2014) Kaneland , IL
B-SP 53'1.75" #2
Prestigiacoma, Mike (2015) Lake Park, IL
B-SP 51'4.25" #3
Jimenez, Isaac (2015) Huntley, IL
B-SP 48'9.5" #4

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Prestigiacoma, Mike (2015) Lake Park, IL
B-DT 167'1" #1
Basso, Chago (2017) Lake Park, IL
B-DT 162'3" #1
Dyer, Nate (2014) Kaneland , IL
B-DT 149'7" #3
Hedge, Kyle (2015) Crystal Lake South, IL
B-DT 148'8" #4
Jimenez, Isaac (2015) Huntley, IL
B-DT 143'6" #5
Lynch, Austin (2016) Lake Park, IL
B-DT 140'11" #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Preacely, Ryan (2014) Johnson College Prep, IL
G-100 11.68 #1 NWI
Irby, Lynna (2017) Pike, IN
G-100 11.82 #1 NWI
Preacely, Ryan (2014) Johnson College Prep, IL
G-100 11.86 #1 pre NWI
Irby, Lynna (2017) Pike, IN
G-100 11.91 #1 pre NWI
Spagnola, Emma (2014) West Aurora, IL
G-100 11.91 #2 NWI
Desrosiers, Briyanna (2014) North Lawndale Charter, IL
G-100 11.94 #3 NWI
Spagnola, Emma (2014) West Aurora, IL
G-100 12.06 #3 pre NWI
Desrosiers, Briyanna (2014) North Lawndale Charter, IL
G-100 12.07 #2 pre NWI
Thomas, Brittany (2014) Bloom Township, IL
G-100 12.14 #4 NWI
Thomas, Brittany (2014) Bloom Township, IL
G-100 12.19 #4 pre NWI
Lewis, Dominique (2015) Centennial, IL
G-100 12.23 #5 pre NWI
Mainor, Sharon (2016) Champaign Central, IL
G-100 12.26 #5 NWI
Mainor, Sharon (2016) Champaign Central, IL
G-100 12.29 #6 pre NWI
Westerfeld, Virgin (2014) Batesville, IN
G-100 12.29 #7 pre NWI
Lewis, Dominique (2015) Centennial, IL
G-100 12.30 #6 NWI
Hubbard, Karen (2016) Westfield, IN
G-100 12.36 #7 NWI
Hubbard, Karen (2016) Westfield, IN
G-100 12.38 #8 pre NWI
Westerfeld, Virgin (2014) Batesville, IN
G-100 12.39 #8 NWI
Jones, Amber (2016) Rich South, IL
G-100 12.41 #2 NWI
Pierce, Makayla (2016) Westinghouse Career Academy, IL
G-100 12.43 #3 NWI
Daanen, Kaitlyn (2014) Northwestern, IN
G-100 12.43 #9 pre NWI
Eason, Tyjuana (2015) Kankakee, IL
G-100 12.51 #10 pre NWI
Jones, Amber (2016) Rich South, IL
G-100 12.54 #2 pre NWI
Pierce, Makayla (2016) Westinghouse Career Academy, IL
G-100 12.54 #3 pre NWI
Beeman, Alison (2016) Wauconda Comm, IL
G-100 12.56 #5 NWI
Beeman, Alison (2016) Wauconda Comm, IL
G-100 12.63 #5 pre NWI
Tillman, Day-Sha (2016) Shepard, IL
G-100 12.72 #7 pre NWI
Rassel, Olivia (2017) Center Grove, IN
G-100 12.78 #6 pre NWI
Nauden, Aja (2017) Rich South, IL
G-100 12.78 #8 pre NWI
Rassel, Olivia (2017) Center Grove, IN
G-100 12.80 #6 NWI
Tillman, Day-Sha (2016) Shepard, IL
G-100 12.82 #7 NWI
Nauden, Aja (2017) Rich South, IL
G-100 12.86 #8 NWI
Wells, Chasz (2015) Shepard, IL
G-100 12.99 #9 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Irby, Lynna (2017) Pike, IN
G-200 24.52 #1 NWI
Stewart, Jayla (2015) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-200 24.55 #1 NWI
Mcgee, Amber (2015) Northrop, IN
G-200 24.97 #2 NWI
Jones, Amber (2016) Rich South, IL
G-200 25.04 #2 NWI
Thomas, Brittany (2014) Bloom Township, IL
G-200 25.09 #3 NWI
Harris, Morgan (2016) Oswego East, IL
G-200 25.17 #4 NWI
Mainor, Sharon (2016) Champaign Central, IL
G-200 25.18 #5 NWI
Eason, Tyjuana (2015) Kankakee, IL
G-200 25.28 #6 NWI
Lewis, Dominique (2015) Centennial, IL
G-200 25.51 #7 NWI
Daanen, Kaitlyn (2014) Northwestern, IN
G-200 25.60 #8 NWI
Stennis, Charlyncia (2016) Bolingbrook, IL
G-200 25.81 #3 NWI
Pierce, Makayla (2016) Westinghouse Career Academy, IL
G-200 26.09 #4 NWI
Ward, Whitney (2016) Brooks College Prep Academy, IL
G-200 26.24 #6 NWI
Weems, Cierra (2016) Concordia Lutheran, IN
G-200 26.64 #7 NWI
Tillman, Day-Sha (2016) Shepard, IL
G-200 26.85 #9 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Irby, Lynna (2017) Pike, IN
G-400 56.42 #1
Lewis, Dominique (2015) Centennial, IL
G-400 58.31 #1
Mainor, Sharon (2016) Champaign Central, IL
G-400 58.99 #2 IL#56
Miller, Samara (2016) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-400 59.05 #3
Smart, Tara (2016) New Trier Township, IL
G-400 59.66 #4
Wells, Chasz (2015) Shepard, IL
G-400 59.89 #2
Stennis, Charlyncia (2016) Bolingbrook, IL
G-400 59.98 #3
Eason, Tyjuana (2015) Kankakee, IL
G-400 1:00.99 #5
Ward, Whitney (2016) Brooks College Prep Academy, IL
G-400 1:01.08 #4
Hubert, Shaneequa (2016) Kankakee, IL
G-400 1:01.40 #5

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Welker, Lindsay (2016) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
G-800 2:17.05 #1
Johnson, Avryl (2018) Libertyville, IL
G-800 2:20.71 #1
Sheehan, Katie (2015) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-800 2:21.85 #2
Mcgurk, Kayla (2014) Crown Point, IN
G-800 2:22.84 #3
Tharp, Malary (2014) United, IL
G-800 2:24.52 #4
Milburn, Emma (2018) Lake Forest, IL
G-800 2:27.20 #3

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tharp, Malary (2014) United, IL
G-1500 4:58.09 #1 IL#10
Johnson, Avryl (2018) Libertyville, IL
G-1500 4:58.36 #1
Milburn, Emma (2018) Lake Forest, IL
G-1500 5:00.42 #2
Welker, Lindsay (2016) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
G-1500 5:00.82 #2
Ryan, Olivia (2015) Fenwick, IL
G-1500 5:05.01 #3
Shepard, Caitlin (2016) Lake Zurich, IL
G-1500 5:06.39 #3 IL#12
Fruchey, Madison (2016) Carroll, IN
G-1500 5:08.39 #4 IN#3

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fruchey, Madison (2016) Carroll, IN
G-3000 10:42.96 #1 IN#1
Ryan, Olivia (2015) Fenwick, IL
G-3000 11:04.97 #1
Kovacs, Alexa (97) Unattached, IN
G-3000 11:39.12 #2 IN#2

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bollinger, Skyler (2016) Yorkville, IL
G-ST2K 7:13.98 #1 US#32 IL#1
Fruchey, Madison (2016) Carroll, IN
G-ST2K 7:41.83 #2 IN#1
Beine, Mary (2015) Downers Grove South, IL
G-ST2K 8:25.39 #1 IL#4
Gullo, Sophia (2016) Springfield, IL
G-ST2K 8:28.12 #3 IL#5
Click, Haley (2017) Lake Forest, IL
G-ST2K 8:49.16 #4 IL#6

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spagnola, Emma (2014) West Aurora, IL
G-100H 13.85 #1 pre NWI
Spagnola, Emma (2014) West Aurora, IL
G-100H 13.95 #1 NWI
Stewart, Jayla (2015) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-100H 14.20 #2 NWI
Stewart, Jayla (2015) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-100H 14.31 #2 pre NWI
Mckinley, Sarrina (96) unattached,
G-100H 15.00 #3 pre NWI
Harvey, Alexia (2015) Evanston Township, IL
G-100H 15.04 #4 pre NWI
LaCosse, Kristen (2016) Crown Point, IN
G-100H 15.24 #1 NWI
Edwards, Ninaa (2014) Rich South, IL
G-100H 15.29 #5 pre NWI
Tramblay, Macy (2015) Huntley, IL
G-100H 15.30 #7 pre NWI
Harvey, Alexia (2015) Evanston Township, IL
G-100H 15.34 #4 NWI
Edwards, Ninaa (2014) Rich South, IL
G-100H 15.40 #5 NWI
Tramblay, Macy (2015) Huntley, IL
G-100H 15.45 #6 NWI
LaCosse, Kristen (2016) Crown Point, IN
G-100H 15.69 #1 NWI
Ataessien, Joelle (2016) Whitney Young, IL
G-100H 15.83 #2 NWI
Ataessien, Joelle (2016) Whitney Young, IL
G-100H 16.13 #2 pre NWI
O'Connell, Allie (2016) Grayslake North, IL
G-100H 16.15 #3 pre NWI

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spagnola, Emma (2014) West Aurora, IL
G-400H 1:03.37 #1
Schmidt, Emily (2015) Huntley, IL
G-400H 1:07.29 #2
Phillips, Sariaya (2014) Brooks College Prep Academy, IL
G-400H 1:07.51 #3 IL#4
Castillo, Jasmine (2016) Burlington Central, IL
G-400H 1:08.42 #4 IL#8

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Enright, Alexandra (2015) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
G-HJ 5'3" #1
Kyler, Chantel (2015) Indian Creek, IL
G-HJ 5'3" #1
Haugen, Emma (2015) Lyons Township, IL
G-HJ 5'3" #2
Zappia, Erin (2014) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
G-HJ 5'3" #3
Junkroski, Julia (2015) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-HJ 5'3" #3
Schmitt, Alexa (2016) Grayslake Central, IL
G-HJ 5'1" #1

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murray, Lindsey (2014) Harrisburg, IL
G-PV 12'3.5" #1
Wojciechowski, Danielle (2015) Lake Park, IL
G-PV 11'3.75" #2
Junkroski, Julia (2015) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-PV 10'10" #3
Moore, Lily (2016) Libertyville, IL
G-PV 10'10" #4
Lyman, Delaney (2015) Huntley, IL
G-PV 10'10" #5
Howie, Savanah (2016) McHenry, IL
G-PV 10'6" #1
Munson, Ali (2017) Benet Academy, IL
G-PV 10'6" #2
Schroeder, Katherine (2016) Grayslake Central, IL
G-PV 10'6" #3
Karabas, Nicole (2015) New Trier Township, IL
G-PV 10'4" #6
Brady, Emily (2015) Brown County, IN
G-PV 10'4" #6
Rausch, Lauren (2016) Lakes, IL
G-PV 9'6.25" #5 IL#84

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Kathleen (2017) Warrensburg-Latham, IL
G-SP 44'6.25" #1
Krempel, Tessa (2014) Columbus North, IN
G-SP 38'9.75" #1
Krempel, Mara (2014) Columbus North, IN
G-SP 37'1" #2 IN#53
Schoonmaker, Laura (2015) Lake Central, IN
G-SP 36'7.75" #3 IN#60
Enright, Alexandra (2015) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
G-SP 33'9.5" #1
Wilson, Rachel (2015) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-SP 33'6.75" #5

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Kathleen (2017) Warrensburg-Latham, IL
G-DT 139'10" #1
Krempel, Tessa (2014) Columbus North, IN
G-DT 137'1" #1
York, Kayla (2015) Hanover Central, IN
G-DT 134'6" #2
Krempel, Mara (2014) Columbus North, IN
G-DT 117'2" #3
Schoonmaker, Laura (2015) Lake Central, IN
G-DT 111'9" #4 IN#38
Wilson, Rachel (2015) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-DT 111'0" #5

G-HT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Krempel, Tessa (2014) Columbus North, IN
G-HT 141'3" #1 IN#1
York, Kayla (2015) Hanover Central, IN
G-HT 125'0" #2
Roehri, Olivia (2015) Cary-Grove Community, IL
G-HT 123'9" #3 IL#2
Wilson, Rachel (2015) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-HT 120'7" #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State