Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-HJ | 1 | 6-09.00 | Wright-Madison, Chris (2015) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) (US#77) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#1) |
B-HJ | 2 | 6-08.00 | Andreano, Peter (2015) (Minooka Community, IL) | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#1) |
B-HJ | 2 | 6-08.00 | Steward, Jamante (2015) (Proviso West, IL) | Midwest Prep Invitational(IN), 2015-04-18(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-HJ | 4 | 6-07.00 | Brown, Kenny (2015) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#1) |
B-HJ | 4 | 6-07.00 | Haller, Matt (2017) (Barrington, IL) | Palatine Relays(IL), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-HJ | 4 | 6-07.00 | Black, David (2015) (Centennial, IL) | Twin Cities Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-05(#1) |
B-HJ | 4 | 6-07.00 | Hill, Jelyn (2016) (Streamwood, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#1) |
B-HJ | 8 | 6-06.00 | Monahan, Kyle (2015) (Barrington, IL) | MA Central/West Division 1(MA), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-HJ | 8 | 6-06.00 | Smith, Aaron (2016) (O'Fallon, IL) | O'Fallon / Belleville West Boys Dual(IL), 2015-03-16(#1) |
B-HJ | 8 | 6-06.00 | Colangelo, Anthony (2015) (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-HJ | 8 | 6-06.00 | Graves, Mikel (2015) (Grant Community, IL) | North Suburban Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#2) |
B-HJ | 8 | 6-06.00 | Izenbart, Josh (2016) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | Red Ribbon Classic(IL), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-HJ | 13 | 6-05.00 | Rivers, Justin (2016) (Bolingbrook, IL) | Palatine Relays(IL), 2015-05-02(#2) |
B-HJ | 13 | 6-05.00 | Crone, Bailey (2016) (Collinsville, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-HJ | 13 | 6-05.00 | Williams, Josh (2015) (Schurz, IL) | IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-HJ | 13 | 6-05.00 | Hunt, Jay (2017) (Batavia, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#3) |
B-HJ | 13 | 6-05.00 | Miles, Gervon (2015) (Plainfield East, IL) | Hunt Invitational(IL), 2015-04-30(#1) |
B-HJ | 13 | 6-05.00 | Seals, Kiwaun (2015) (Dundee-Crown, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-HJ | 13 | 6-05.00 | Cross, Daquan (2017) (West Aurora, IL) | West Aurora Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-04-28(#1) |
B-HJ | 13 | 6-05.00 | Garcia, Dan (2016) (Palatine, IL) | Palatine Relays(IL), 2015-05-02(#2) |
B-HJ | 21 | 6-04.75 | Taylor, Avery (2016) (Thornton Fractional North, IL) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#14) |
B-HJ | 22 | 6-04.00 | Gosell, Connor (2016) (Grayslake Central, IL) | Conant Boys Relays(IL), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-HJ | 22 | 6-04.00 | Flury, Henry (2016) (Deerfield, IL) | USATF IL Assc JO Championships(IL), 2015-06-28(#5) |
B-HJ | 22 | 6-04.00 | Seymore, Brantell (Reavis, IL) | Oak Lawn Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-HJ | 22 | 6-04.00 | Burke, Eric (2015) (Brother Rice, IL) | Brother Rice Relays(IL), 2015-04-24 |
B-HJ | 22 | 6-04.00 | London, Kyle (2015) (Eisenhower , IL) | Dick Beebe Track Classic(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-HJ | 22 | 6-04.00 | White, Justin (2017) (Edwardsville, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#11) |
B-HJ | 22 | 6-04.00 | Woods, Milton (2015) (Whitney Young, IL) | USATF IL Assc JO Championships(IL), 2015-06-28(#5) |
B-HJ | 22 | 6-04.00 | Flury, Hank (2016) (Deerfield, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#7) |
B-HJ | 22 | 6-04.00 | Ferguson, Dakari (2017) (Schaumburg, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-HJ | 31 | 6-03.00 | Hudson, Charles (2016) (Lakes, IL) | North Suburban Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#3) |
B-HJ | 31 | 6-03.00 | Pearson, Devante (2016) (Wheaton North, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-HJ | 31 | 6-03.00 | Polfliet, Ryan (2016) (Hononegah, IL) | Belvidere Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-04-14(#1) |
B-HJ | 31 | 6-03.00 | Hazdra, Cooper (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Metea Valley Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-HJ | 31 | 6-03.00 | Boyd, Jordan (2016) (Brother Rice, IL) | IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-HJ | 31 | 6-03.00 | Kirkwood, Tyler (2016) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#2) |
B-HJ | 31 | 6-03.00 | Rudelich, Peter (2017) (Batavia, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#3) |
B-HJ | 31 | 6-03.00 | Jones, Zachary (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Metea Valley Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-HJ | 31 | 6-03.00 | Bell, Zyon (2017) (Bolingbrook, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-HJ | 31 | 6-03.00 | Durov, Quintin (2016) (Minooka Community, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#3) |
B-HJ | 31 | 6-03.00 | Lyons, Mike (2016) (Plainfield Central, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-HJ | 31 | 6-03.00 | Brown, Larnell (2016) (South Elgin, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-HJ | 31 | 6-03.00 | Daubon, Alex (2016) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#3) |
B-HJ | 31 | 6-03.00 | Sandholm, Brandon (2016) (United Township, IL) | Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-HJ | 31 | 6-03.00 | James, Jace (2017) (Glenbard North, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-HJ | 31 | 6-03.00 | Bailey, bryson (2015) (Harlem, IL) | Northern Illinois Invitational(IL), 2015-05-08(#1) |
B-HJ | 31 | 6-03.00 | Bradley, Jaavion (2015) (Addison Trail, IL) | IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-HJ | 31 | 6-03.00 | Mathew, Stephen (2016) (Lake Forest, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-HJ | 31 | 6-03.00 | Stermer, Dan (2015) (Barrington, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-HJ | 50 | 6-02.00 | Gutierrez, Sebastian (2018) (Belvidere North, IL) | Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-HJ | 50 | 6-02.00 | Singh, Darian (2016) (Crystal Lake Central, IL) | McHenry County Championships(IL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-HJ | 50 | 6-02.00 | Bilyeu, Bryce (2016) (Ottawa Township, IL) | Gene Shipley Invitational(IL), 2015-04-04(#1) |
B-HJ | 50 | 6-02.00 | Lewis, Anthony (2016) (Belleville West, IL) | Granite City Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#5) |
B-HJ | 50 | 6-02.00 | Woten, Nate (2015) (Buffalo Grove, IL) | Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-HJ | 50 | 6-02.00 | Garcia, Sam (2015) (Prospect, IL) | MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship(IL), 2015-04-28(#1) |
B-HJ | 50 | 6-02.00 | Boyd, Brian (Brother Rice, IL) | Oak Lawn Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#3) |
B-HJ | 50 | 6-02.00 | Klecki, Nick (2016) (Downers Grove South, IL) | USATF IL Assc JO Championships(IL), 2015-06-28(#9) |
B-HJ | 50 | 6-02.00 | Battle, Kendall (2015) (Oswego East, IL) | Matt Wulf Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#3) |
B-HJ | 50 | 6-02.00 | VanWhye, Nate (2016) (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#3) |
B-HJ | 60 | 6-01.00 | Bibbs, Tai (West Chicago, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#2) |
B-HJ | 60 | 6-01.00 | Henry, Anthony (2016) (Proviso West, IL) | IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-HJ | 60 | 6-01.00 | Creger, Scott (2017) (Geneva, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#7) |
B-HJ | 60 | 6-01.00 | Graf, Seth (2015) (Grayslake Central, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#6) |
B-HJ | 60 | 6-01.00 | Beniaris, Constantine (2016) (Glenbrook North, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-HJ | 60 | 6-01.00 | Gibson, Anthony (Thornton Fractional North, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-HJ | 60 | 6-01.00 | Bell, Brennan (2015) (Huntley, IL) | IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-HJ | 60 | 6-01.00 | Stermer, Daniel (2015) (Barrington, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#6) |
B-HJ | 60 | 6-01.00 | Latimore, David (2015) (Plainfield North, IL) | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#5) |
B-HJ | 60 | 6-01.00 | Mathews, Jeremiah (2016) (New Trier Township, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#5) |
B-HJ | 60 | 6-01.00 | King, Jared (2015) (Romeoville, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#6) |
B-HJ | 60 | 6-01.00 | Reed, Grayson (St. Charles North, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#1) |
B-HJ | 60 | 6-01.00 | Olidipo, Larry (2017) (Huntley, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#5) |
B-HJ | 60 | 6-01.00 | Dockery, Spencer (2016) (Moline, IL) | Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-HJ | 60 | 6-01.00 | Weathersby, Trevon (2016) (West Aurora, IL) | West Aurora Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-04-28(#2) |
B-HJ | 60 | 6-01.00 | Manns, Stephon (2015) (Bloomington, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-HJ | 60 | 6-01.00 | Balanganayi, Mackenzie (2017) (Palatine, IL) | Red Grange Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-HJ | 60 | 6-01.00 | Nowak, Tim (2016) (Glenbrook South, IL) | Glenbrook North Spartan Relays(IL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-HJ | 60 | 6-01.00 | Heinz, Kristoffer (2017) (Naperville North, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#4) |
B-HJ | 79 | 6-00.00 | Boyd, Bryan (2016) (Brother Rice, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL), 2015-05-16(#4) |
B-HJ | 79 | 6-00.00 | Smith, Marquez (2016) (Notre Dame, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#5) |
B-HJ | 79 | 6-00.00 | Murray, Jamaal (2015) (Niles North, IL) | CSL-North Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-HJ | 79 | 6-00.00 | Eubanks, Connor (2016) (Pekin Community, IL) | Capital City Classic(IL), 2015-04-18(#4) |
B-HJ | 79 | 6-00.00 | Markunas, Nick (2015) (Glenbard West, IL) | Jim Arnold Classic(IL), 2015-05-02(#6) |
B-HJ | 79 | 6-00.00 | Brown, Ricky (2016) (Glenwood, IL) | Capital Area Classic(IL), 2015-05-18(#4) |
B-HJ | 79 | 6-00.00 | Orange, Chrishawn (2015) (Harry D Jacobs, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#8) |
B-HJ | 79 | 6-00.00 | Hudson, Bubba (2016) (Lakes, IL) | Conant Boys Relays(IL), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-HJ | 79 | 6-00.00 | Ives, Andrew (2015) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-HJ | 79 | 6-00.00 | Donath, Jacob (2018) (Pekin Community, IL) | PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2015-05-26(#3) |
B-HJ | 79 | 6-00.00 | Beckwith, Raheem (2017) (Granite City, IL) | O'Fallon Relays(IL), 2015-04-03(#1) |
B-HJ | 79 | 6-00.00 | Groom, Seth (2018) (Marmion Academy, IL) | SCC Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-12(#1) |
B-HJ | 79 | 6-00.00 | Cirjakovic, Alec (2017) (Hinsdale South, IL) | Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-HJ | 79 | 6-00.00 | Nnam, Obiora (2017) (York Community, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-16(#4) |
B-HJ | 79 | 6-00.00 | Johnson, Jordan (2016) (O'Fallon, IL) | O'Fallon / Belleville West Boys Dual(IL), 2015-03-16(#2) |
B-HJ | 79 | 6-00.00 | Cernek, Gavin (2016) (Glenbrook South, IL) | CSL-South Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-HJ | 79 | 6-00.00 | Mix, Raymond (15) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier(MO), 2015-06-28(#2) |
B-HJ | 79 | 6-00.00 | Johnson, Scout (2015) (New Trier Township, IL) | Glenbrook North Spartan Relays(IL), 2015-05-01(#2) |
B-HJ | 79 | 6-00.00 | Randall, Logan (2017) (United Township, IL) | Geneseo Boys F/S Invitational(IL), 2015-04-28(#1) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-HJ | | |