College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2009 Outdoor
National JT Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-JT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-JT
1
238-11.00
Crouser, Sam
(2010)
(
Gresham, OR
)
Concordia Throws Festival(OR)
, 2009-06-13
B-JT
2
235-03.00
Shirk, Justin
(2009)
(
Central Dauphin, PA
)
Cedar Cliff Relays(PA)
, 2009-05-02(#1)
B-JT
3
230-08.00
Humphreys, Sam
(2009)
(
Alexander, TX
)
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier(TX)
, 2009-07-18(#1)
B-JT
4
219-00.00
Millar, Brett
(2009)
(
Central Bucks East, PA
)
PA District 1-3A(PA)
, 2009-05-15(#1)
B-JT
5
216-08.00
Bogert, Devin
(2011)
(
Tomball, TX
)
Great Southwest (NM)
, 2009-06-06(#1)
B-JT
6
216-00.00
Smith, Kyle
(2010)
(
Lancaster Catholic, PA
)
Lancaster Catholic v Donegal Dual(PA)
, 2009-04-27(#1)
B-JT
7
214-09.00
Byers, Matt
(2009)
(
Wichita, KS
)
USA Jr Nationals(OR)
, 2009-06-28(#2)
B-JT
8
214-05.00
Swanepoel, Johannes
(2010)
(
Shawnee Mission South, KS
)
KS 6A State Meet(KS)
, 2009-05-30(#1)
B-JT
9
212-09.00
Simalchik, Stephan
(2009)
(
Danbury, CT
)
Nutmeg Games(CT)
, 2009-08-04(#1)
B-JT
10
211-11.00
Powell, Ethan
(2009)
(
Douglas, OR
)
OR Far West League Districts (OR)
, 2009-05-16(#1)
B-JT
11
211-00.00
Hintz, Robert
(2009)
(
Bellevue, WA
)
WA 3A State Meet(WA)
, 2009-05-30(#1)
B-JT
12
210-07.00
Duvernois, Vincent
(2009)
(
Springfield Delco, PA
)
PA District 1-3A(PA)
, 2009-05-15(#2)
B-JT
13
209-05.00
Steimle, Kevin
(
Mahwah, NJ
)
NJ Groups 1-2-3(NJ)
, 2009-05-29(#1)
B-JT
14
208-04.00
Zimmerman, Joe
(2009)
(
Lewis & Clark, WA
)
WA 4A State Meet(WA)
, 2009-05-30(#1)
B-JT
15
208-03.00
Glover, Tim
(2009)
(
Normal University, IL
)
USATF JO Reg 7 YMYW(IL)
, 2009-07-12(#1)
B-JT
16
207-08.00
Stevens, Kyle
(2009)
(
Mount Si, WA
)
Club NW All-Comers Meet#11(WA)
, 2009-08-05(#1)
B-JT
17
206-05.00
Brode, Michael
(2010)
(
Indian Valley, PA
)
PA State 3A(PA)
, 2009-05-22(#3)
B-JT
18
206-01.00
McMurdo, Matt
(2009)
(
Central Bucks West, PA
)
Penn Relays finals(PA)
, 2009-04-25(#3)
B-JT
19
205-04.00
Palmer, Aaron
(2009)
(
Troy, MT
)
Archie Roe Invitational(MT)
, 2009-05-09(#1)
B-JT
20
204-01.00
Braswell, Matthew
(
Hoover, AL
)
AL State 6A(AL)
, 2009-05-08(#1)
B-JT
21
204-00.00
Brookman, Jimmy
(2009)
(
Redmond, WA
)
WA 4A State Meet(WA)
, 2009-05-30(#2)
B-JT
22
203-10.00
Wilson, Jacob
(2009)
(
Heritage, WA
)
WA 4A State Meet(WA)
, 2009-05-30(#3)
B-JT
23
203-07.00
Eager, Derek
(2010)
(
Tahoma, WA
)
USA Jr Nationals(OR)
, 2009-06-28(#6)
B-JT
24
203-01.00
Graff, Justin
(2009)
(
Mead, WA
)
WA 4A Eastern Regional(WA)
, 2009-05-23(#1)
B-JT
25
202-09.00
Schwartzkoph, Brian
(
Billings, MT
)
MT 2A State Meet(MT)
, 2009-05-30(#1)
B-JT
26
202-03.00
Scherer, Cole
(2009)
(
Bandon, OR
)
Bandon Invite(OR)
, 2009-03-17(#1)
B-JT
27
202-02.00
Cartwright, Alex
(2009)
(
Sprague, OR
)
McMinnville at Tualatin(OR)
, 2009-04-01
B-JT
28
201-08.00
Taylor, Levi
(2010)
(
Lewis & Clark, WA
)
WA 4A State Meet(WA)
, 2009-05-30(#4)
B-JT
29
200-08.00
Crouser, Ryan
(2011)
(
Sam Barlow, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2009-05-22(#2)
B-JT
30
199-11.00
Effler, Tom
(2009)
(
Bishop Feehan, MA
)
MA Division 3 Relays(MA)
, 2009-05-16(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-JT
31
198-10.00
Konigsberg, Aaron
(2009)
(
Hackley, NY
)
New York Relays(NY)
, 2009-04-18(#1)
B-JT
32
198-07.00
Swain, Eli
(
Billings West, MT
)
MT 2A State Meet(MT)
, 2009-05-30(#2)
B-JT
33
198-06.00
Urista, Tim
(2009)
(
Douglas, OR
)
OR Far West League Districts (OR)
, 2009-05-16(#2)
B-JT
34
197-09.00
Keys, Dakotah
(2010)
(
Sweet Home, OR
)
Meet of Champions(OR)
, 2009-04-18(#1)
B-JT
35
197-08.00
Seanoa, Malaki
(2010)
(
Everett, WA
)
WA 3A District 1(WA)
, 2009-05-22(#1)
B-JT
36
197-03.00
Brasher, Reid
(
Ruston, LA
)
LHSAA State Championships 5A(LA)
, 2009-05-09(#1)
B-JT
37
196-07.00
Espenshade, Erik
(2009)
(
Lower Dauphin, PA
)
Stan Morgan Invite(PA)
, 2009-04-25(#1)
B-JT
38
196-06.00
Dalby, Will
(
Thompson Falls, MT
)
MT B State Meet(MT)
, 2009-05-30(#2)
B-JT
39
196-05.00
Hampton, Derek
(2011)
(
Albany, LA
)
LHSAA State Championships 3A(LA)
, 2009-05-09(#1)
B-JT
40
196-01.00
Wilson, Nick
(
Laurel, MT
)
John Tomich Invitational(MT)
, 2009-05-02(#1)
B-JT
41
196-00.00
Evans, Luke
(2010)
(
North Central, WA
)
WA 3A GSL Championships(WA)
, 2009-05-15(#1)
B-JT
41
196-00.00
Lincoln, Ben
(2009)
(
Hingham, MA
)
New England Championships(VT)
, 2009-06-13(#2)
B-JT
43
195-11.00
siekierski, justin
(2009)
(
Minnechaugreg, MA
)
MA All-State Champs(MA)
, 2009-06-06(#1)
B-JT
44
195-10.00
Vaughn, Jesse
(2009)
(
Shawnee Heights, KS
)
KS 5A State Meet(KS)
, 2009-05-30(#1)
B-JT
45
195-04.00
Breding, Bret
(2010)
(
Elmira, OR
)
OR 4A State Meet(OR)
, 2009-05-22(#3)
B-JT
46
194-09.00
Forgette, Steven
(2009)
(
Heritage, WA
)
WA 4A GSHL Championships(WA)
, 2009-05-15(#1)
B-JT
47
194-08.00
Quinn, Nate
(2009)
(
New Canaan, CT
)
FCIAC Champs(CT)
, 2009-05-26(#1)
B-JT
47
194-08.00
Sharp, Brett
(2011)
(
Pine Tree, TX
)
AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA)
, 2009-08-08(#3)
B-JT
49
194-04.00
Hamlet, Tyler
(2009)
(
Scottsboro, AL
)
AL State 5A(AL)
, 2009-05-08(#1)
B-JT
50
194-02.00
Capitosti, Tyler
(2009)
(
United, PA
)
West Central Coaches 2A(PA)
, 2009-05-01(#1)
B-JT
51
194-01.00
Quinn, Kyle
(2011)
(
Somerset, MA
)
MA All-State Champs(MA)
, 2009-06-06(#2)
B-JT
52
194-00.00
Elvrom, Jesse
(2009)
(
Yelm, WA
)
Viking Classic(WA)
, 2009-04-25(#1)
B-JT
53
193-11.00
Kolmer, Mark
(2010)
(
Emporia, KS
)
KS 5A State Meet(KS)
, 2009-05-30(#2)
B-JT
54
193-06.00
Pelleitier, Josh
(2009)
(
Lewiston, ME
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20(#5)
B-JT
55
193-04.00
Johnson, Orin
(
Cut Bank, MT
)
MT B State Meet(MT)
, 2009-05-30(#3)
B-JT
56
193-02.00
Cook, Jimmy
(2009)
(
Grant Union, OR
)
Grant Union Meet(OR)
, 2009-03-17(#1)
B-JT
57
192-11.00
Raupers, Shane
(2009)
(
Athens Area, PA
)
Northern Tier League(PA)
, 2009-05-09(#1)
B-JT
58
192-09.00
Keeling, Nicholas
(2010)
(
Ponaganset, RI
)
RI Statemeet(RI)
, 2009-06-06(#1)
B-JT
59
192-06.00
Zuidema, Kaleb
(2011)
(
Midland Park, NJ
)
Bergen Cty Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2009-05-26(#2)
B-JT
60
191-08.00
Echternkamp, Kenny
(2009)
(
Mountain View, OR
)
OR Oregon Elite Championship(OR)
, 2009-05-30(#2)
B-JT
61
191-07.00
LeBlanc, Philip
(
Notre Dame, LA
)
LHSAA State Championships 3A(LA)
, 2009-05-09(#2)
B-JT
61
191-07.00
Miller, Cory
(2009)
(
Winston Churchill, OR
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20(#6)
B-JT
63
191-05.00
Allison, Sean
(2009)
(
South Kitsap, WA
)
WA 4A State Meet(WA)
, 2009-05-30(#7)
B-JT
63
191-05.00
Pierce, Andrew
(
Cumberland, NJ
)
New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2009-06-04(#2)
B-JT
65
191-04.00
Sunday, Jacob
(2010)
(
North Allegheny, PA
)
PA State 3A(PA)
, 2009-05-22(#5)
B-JT
66
191-03.00
Ames, Zach
(2010)
(
East Valley, WA
)
WA 3A Eastern Regional(WA)
, 2009-05-23(#1)
B-JT
67
191-02.00
Carper, Chris
(2010)
(
Altoona Area, PA
)
West Central Coaches 3A(PA)
, 2009-05-01(#2)
B-JT
68
190-11.00
Clauson, Curtis
(2011)
(
King's, WA
)
USATF JO Reg 13(OR)
, 2009-07-12(#1)
B-JT
69
190-05.00
Durisko, Matt
(
Hickory, PA
)
Hermitage Inv.(PA)
, 2009-04-18(#1)
B-JT
69
190-05.00
Landis, Austin
(2010)
(
Corvallis, MT
)
MT A Southwest Divisional(MT)
, 2009-05-24(#1)
B-JT
71
190-04.00
Gardinier, Alex
(2011)
(
Towanda Circle, KS
)
KS 4A State Meet(KS)
, 2009-05-30(#1)
B-JT
72
189-09.00
Feister, Steve
(2011)
(
Hempfield, PA
)
PA State 3A(PA)
, 2009-05-22(#6)
B-JT
72
189-09.00
Rizzo, Jon
(2009)
(
Goddard, KS
)
KS 6A State Meet(KS)
, 2009-05-30(#3)
B-JT
74
188-08.00
Wagar, Kyle
(2009)
(
Hanford, WA
)
WA 3A State Meet(WA)
, 2009-05-30(#3)
B-JT
75
188-05.00
Kinney, Daniel
(2009)
(
South Medford, OR
)
Crater Rotary Classic Invitational(OR)
, 2009-04-18(#1)
B-JT
76
188-03.00
Sakellis, Nikos
(2009)
(
Arthur L. Johnson, NJ
)
NJ CJ Grp. 2 (NJ)
, 2009-05-23(#1)
B-JT
77
188-02.00
Harman, Trevor
(2009)
(
Southridge, OR
)
OR Metro League District Meet(OR)
, 2009-05-15(#1)
B-JT
78
187-11.00
Malespin, Marc
(
St. Thomas More, LA
)
LHSAA State Championships 5A(LA)
, 2009-05-09(#2)
B-JT
78
187-11.00
Garcia, javier
(2009)
(
Pleasantville, NJ
)
NJ Groups 1-2-3(NJ)
, 2009-05-29(#2)
B-JT
80
187-10.00
Ryan, Will
(
Opelousas Catholic, LA
)
LHSAA State Championships 2A(LA)
, 2009-05-09(#1)
B-JT
81
187-09.00
Drugac, Dan
(2010)
(
Boonton, NJ
)
NJ East Coast Relays(NJ)
, 2009-05-18(#1)
B-JT
81
187-09.00
Suttmeier, Joshua
(2010)
(
North Hunterdon, NJ
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20(#8)
B-JT
83
187-08.00
Hedrick, Russell
(2009)
(
Spring-Ford, PA
)
PA District 1-3A(PA)
, 2009-05-15(#3)
B-JT
83
187-08.00
Kennedy, Kyle
(2011)
(
Bremerton, WA
)
WA 3A State Meet(WA)
, 2009-05-30(#5)
B-JT
85
187-07.00
Rowlett, Nathan
(2009)
(
Portland Christian, OR
)
OR 2A State Meet (OR)
, 2009-05-15(#1)
B-JT
86
187-05.00
Lauritzen, Mikey
(2010)
(
Camas, WA
)
WA 3A West Central District(WA)
, 2009-05-23(#1)
B-JT
87
187-02.00
Henry, Kaleb
(
Loup City, NE
)
USATF JO Reg 8 YMYW(NE)
, 2009-07-12(#1)
B-JT
88
187-01.00
Talmadge, Jordan
(2009)
(
Kiski Area, PA
)
Greater Latrobe Invite(PA)
, 2009-04-17(#1)
B-JT
89
186-11.00
Tully, Jimmy
(2010)
(
Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20(#9)
B-JT
90
186-10.00
Herd, Geoff
(2009)
(
Pendleton, OR
)
OR Intermountain Conference District(OR)
, 2009-05-16(#1)
B-JT
91
186-05.00
Lundsten, Trevor
(2009)
(
Banks, OR
)
OR 4A State Meet(OR)
, 2009-05-22(#5)
B-JT
92
186-04.00
Craig, James
(2010)
(
Cashmere, WA
)
WA 1A State Meet(WA)
, 2009-05-30(#2)
B-JT
93
186-01.00
Drozd, Jacob
(2010)
(
Seymour, CT
)
Connecticut Class M Champs(CT)
, 2009-06-03(#1)
B-JT
94
185-11.00
Mann, Jeff
(2009)
(
North Salem, OR
)
Jim Robinson Twilight Inivtational(OR)
, 2009-04-11(#1)
B-JT
94
185-11.00
Gancas, Jonathan
(2010)
(
Delbarton, NJ
)
NJ Morris County(NJ)
, 2009-05-12(#1)
B-JT
94
185-11.00
Dipetrillo, Joe
(
High Point, NJ
)
NJ SCIL Champs
, 2009-05-13(#1)
B-JT
94
185-11.00
Gilhuly, Kevin
(2012)
(
Mark T. Sheehan, CT
)
Connecticut Class MM Champs(CT)
, 2009-01-01(#1)
B-JT
98
185-09.00
Hartung, Ivan
(2010)
(
Manhattan, KS
)
KS 6A State Meet(KS)
, 2009-05-30(#4)
B-JT
99
185-08.00
Malm, Jake
(2009)
(
Red River, ND
)
North Dakota Relays(ND)
, 2009-04-18(#1)
B-JT
100
185-07.00
Rolshausen, Tyler
(2010)
(
Blue Mountain, PA
)
Shippensburg Invite 3A(PA)
, 2009-04-18(#4)
B-JT
100
185-07.00
Swain, Josh
(
Billings West, MT
)
MT 2A Eastern Divisional(MT)
, 2009-05-22(#2)
See more performances for B-JT
G-JT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-JT
1
162-08.00
Bergmann, Heather
(2009)
(
Concordia, KS
)
KS 4A State Meet(KS)
, 2009-05-30(#1)
G-JT
2
158-05.00
Aldredge, Ashley
(2010)
(
Cedar Creek, LA
)
LA Governor's Games(LA)
, 2009-06-20(#1)
G-JT
3
157-08.50
Miller, Fawn
(2010)
(
Lakeview, PA
)
Eric McDowell Inv(PA)
, 2009-04-25(#1)
G-JT
4
152-11.00
Carson, Hannah
(2011)
(
Chandler, AZ
)
Great Southwest (NM)
, 2009-06-06(#2)
G-JT
5
152-10.00
Ross, Lexi
(2010)
(
Lakeridge, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2009-05-01(#1)
G-JT
6
152-04.00
Shaner, Jillian
(2009)
(
Egg Harbor, NJ
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20(#3)
G-JT
7
151-10.00
Kirkwood, Christine
(2011)
(
Othello, WA
)
WA 2A State Meet(WA)
, 2009-05-30(#1)
G-JT
8
151-09.00
Hellstrom, Tiffany
(2009)
(
Bonneville, UT
)
Davis Invitational(UT)
, 2009-04-25(#1)
G-JT
9
151-08.00
Imbesi, Victoria
(2009)
(
Our Lady of Mercy, NJ
)
Tri Meet vs Bridgeton and Holy Spirit
, 2009-04-29(#1)
G-JT
10
151-04.00
Twietmeyer, Hailey
(2010)
(
Cheney, KS
)
KS 4A State Meet(KS)
, 2009-05-30(#2)
G-JT
11
149-11.00
Allgood, Avione
(2012)
(
Legacy, NV
)
USATF World Youth Trials(MI)
, 2009-07-01(#3)
G-JT
12
149-01.00
Sullivan, Shannon
(2009)
(
Immaculate Heart, NJ
)
Bergen Cty Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2009-05-26(#1)
G-JT
13
148-04.00
Troxell, Amber
(2009)
(
William Allen, PA
)
PA State 3A(PA)
, 2009-05-22(#1)
G-JT
13
148-04.00
Updike, Allison
(2011)
(
Tamaqua Area, PA
)
Keystone State Games(PA)
, 2009-07-26(#1)
G-JT
15
147-05.00
Hopkins, Andrea
(2009)
(
Lake Oswego, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2009-05-01(#2)
G-JT
16
147-04.00
Kloster, Amber
(2009)
(
Pittsburg, KS
)
KS 5A State Meet(KS)
, 2009-05-30(#1)
G-JT
17
146-01.00
Shanner,
(
Egg Harbor, NJ
)
Woodbury Relays(NJ)
, 2009-04-18(#3)
G-JT
18
145-03.00
Ross, Kenna
(2009)
(
Walla Walla, WA
)
WA 4A Eastern Regional(WA)
, 2009-05-23(#1)
G-JT
18
145-03.00
Oberacker, Lindsey
(2009)
(
McDowell, PA
)
PA State 3A(PA)
, 2009-05-22(#2)
G-JT
20
145-02.00
Dearborn, Kaitchen
(2010)
(
Blue Ridge, PA
)
USATF World Youth Trials(MI)
, 2009-07-01(#4)
G-JT
21
144-11.00
Paterra, Tori
(2010)
(
Elizabeth Forward, PA
)
PA State 3A(PA)
, 2009-05-22(#3)
G-JT
22
144-10.00
Grizzle, Roni
(2009)
(
Tonganoxie, KS
)
KS 4A State Meet(KS)
, 2009-05-30(#3)
G-JT
23
144-01.00
Labosky, Hellen
(
Shawnee, NJ
)
Woodbury Relays(NJ)
, 2009-04-18(#2)
G-JT
24
143-07.00
Wardell, Ally
(2009)
(
Billings, MT
)
MT 2A State Meet(MT)
, 2009-05-30(#1)
G-JT
25
143-05.00
Randall, Brooke
(2009)
(
Eastmont, WA
)
WA 4A Eastern Regional(WA)
, 2009-05-23(#2)
G-JT
26
143-00.00
Oczypok, Sara
(
Thomas Jefferson, PA
)
Baldwin Invite(PA)
, 2009-05-02(#1)
G-JT
26
143-00.00
Fairhart, Courtney
(2011)
(
Eatonville, WA
)
WA 2A State Meet(WA)
, 2009-05-30(#2)
G-JT
28
142-10.00
Simoneaux, Annie
(2010)
(
Rayne, LA
)
LHSAA State Championships 3A(LA)
, 2009-05-09(#1)
G-JT
29
142-07.00
Rocco, Jessica
(2010)
(
Northern Cambria, PA
)
PA State 2A(PA)
, 2009-05-22(#2)
G-JT
29
142-07.00
Alexander, Myshauna
(2010)
(
Hamilton, CA
)
USATF Jr Olympics(NC)
, 2009-08-02(#2)
G-JT
31
142-06.00
Simovic, Barbara
(
Southern Regional, NJ
)
SJ Group 4
, 2009-05-23(#2)
G-JT
32
141-06.00
Minch, Linsdey
(2010)
(
Pennsville Memorial, NJ
)
NJ Groups 1-2-3(NJ)
, 2009-05-29(#1)
G-JT
33
141-04.00
Adamko, Anna
(2011)
(
Columbia River, WA
)
WA 3A State Meet(WA)
, 2009-05-30(#1)
G-JT
34
141-03.00
Deishl, Emilee
(2009)
(
Central Valley, WA
)
WA 4A State Meet(WA)
, 2009-05-30(#2)
G-JT
35
141-01.00
Pope, Bianca
(2010)
(
Shadle Park, WA
)
WA 3A Eastern Regional(WA)
, 2009-05-23(#1)
G-JT
36
140-11.00
Seekins, Jordin
(2009)
(
Washougal, WA
)
Tiger Invitational(WA)
, 2009-03-21(#1)
G-JT
37
140-06.00
Graham, Teira
(2009)
(
Burlington-Edison, WA
)
WA 2A State Meet(WA)
, 2009-05-30(#4)
G-JT
38
139-11.00
Baker, Jenna
(2010)
(
Mandeville, LA
)
LHSAA State Championships 5A(LA)
, 2009-05-09(#1)
G-JT
38
139-11.00
Curtis, Lindsey
(2010)
(
Manhattan, KS
)
Manhattan Invitational(KS)
, 2009-04-24
G-JT
40
139-09.50
Nelson, Stephanie
(2010)
(
Sumner Academy Of Arts & Science, KS
)
Area 11 AAU JO National Qualifier(MO)
, 2010-07-02(#1)
G-JT
41
139-06.00
Brunetti, Jordan
(2010)
(
Cottage Grove, OR
)
OR Sky-Em League District Meet(OR)
, 2009-05-16(#1)
G-JT
42
139-04.00
Bain, Brianna
(2011)
(
Aloha, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2009-05-22(#2)
G-JT
43
139-00.00
Herrs, Elizabeth
(
Westmoreland, KS
)
AAU JO Intermediate(IA)
, 2009-08-08(#2)
G-JT
44
138-10.00
Vandolah, Ashlee
(2010)
(
Choteau, MT
)
MT Northern B Divisional(MT)
, 2009-05-23(#1)
G-JT
45
138-05.00
Loht, Laura
(2010)
(
Indian Valley, PA
)
LHU Bald Eagle Invite(PA)
, 2009-04-17(#1)
G-JT
45
138-05.00
Hatcher, Amanda
(
Winnfield, LA
)
LHSAA State Championships 3A(LA)
, 2009-05-09(#2)
G-JT
47
138-03.00
Perry, Rachel
(2010)
(
Hood River Valley, OR
)
Central Catholic, Hood River Valley @ Barlow(OR)
, 2009-04-22(#1)
G-JT
48
138-01.00
Morton, Meghan
(2010)
(
St. Pius, PA
)
PA State 2A(PA)
, 2009-05-22(#3)
G-JT
49
138-00.00
Hoppis, Rebekah
(2009)
(
Tuscaloosa Central, AL
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20(#6)
G-JT
50
137-11.00
Nikander, Jamie
(2009)
(
W F West, WA
)
WF West Evergreen Tri(WA)
, 2009-04-15(#1)
G-JT
51
137-10.00
Grigware, Keila
(2011)
(
Biddeford, ME
)
New England Championships(VT)
, 2009-06-13(#1)
G-JT
52
137-08.00
Vanloo, Kaylie
(2012)
(
Glencoe, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2009-05-22(#1)
G-JT
52
137-08.00
Markel, Andrea
(2009)
(
Pretty Prairie, KS
)
KS 1A State Meet(KS)
, 2009-05-30(#1)
G-JT
54
137-07.00
Kersting, Emily
(2009)
(
Mcminnville, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2009-05-22(#3)
G-JT
54
137-07.00
Siegrist, Tayler
(
Madison, NJ
)
NJ Groups 1-2-3(NJ)
, 2009-05-29(#1)
G-JT
54
137-07.00
Mcphail, Makayla
(2009)
(
Liberal, KS
)
KS 5A State Meet(KS)
, 2009-05-30(#2)
G-JT
57
137-06.00
Storey, Allison
(
Northridge, AL
)
USATF Jr Olympics(NC)
, 2009-08-02(#3)
G-JT
58
137-03.00
Danehy, Stefanie
(2009)
(
Medway, MA
)
New England Championships(VT)
, 2009-06-13(#2)
G-JT
59
136-11.00
West, Trina
(
Colstrip, MT
)
MT B State Meet(MT)
, 2009-05-30(#1)
G-JT
60
136-09.00
Vandaloh, Ashley
(
Choteau, MT
)
MT B State Meet(MT)
, 2009-05-30(#2)
G-JT
61
136-07.00
Vincent, Krista
(2011)
(
Somersworth, NH
)
Loucks Games(NJ)
, 2009-05-07(#1)
G-JT
62
136-04.00
Welsh, Jenna
(2009)
(
Marysville Pilchuck, WA
)
Don Holder Relays(WA)
, 2009-03-28(#1)
G-JT
62
136-04.00
Mayer, Hannah
(2010)
(
Northern Highlands, NJ
)
Bergen Cty Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2009-05-26(#2)
G-JT
64
136-03.00
Webster, Alex
(2009)
(
Kidder County, ND
)
ND B State Meet(ND)
, 2009-05-23(#1)
G-JT
65
136-02.00
Rochon, Shalicia
(2009)
(
New Iberia, LA
)
LSU Tiger Relays(LA)
, 2009-03-27(#2)
G-JT
65
136-02.00
Swanson, Joelle
(2011)
(
Hidden Valley, OR
)
Crater Rotary Classic Invitational(OR)
, 2009-04-18(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-JT
67
135-10.00
Williams, Trishi
(2009)
(
Mabton, WA
)
WA 1A State Meet(WA)
, 2009-05-30(#1)
G-JT
68
135-07.00
Johnson, Shannon
(2010)
(
Central Valley, WA
)
Pasco Invitational(WA)
, 2009-04-18(#1)
G-JT
69
135-04.00
Covarrubia, Kristi
(2009)
(
Las Cruces, NM
)
Great Southwest (NM)
, 2009-06-06(#5)
G-JT
70
135-00.00
Reid, Felicia
(2011)
(
Kiski Area, PA
)
PA State 3A(PA)
, 2009-05-22(#4)
G-JT
71
134-08.00
Barrar, Bethany
(2010)
(
Somerset, MA
)
New England Championships(VT)
, 2009-06-13(#4)
G-JT
72
134-06.00
Wargo, Jenna
(2010)
(
Lewisburg, PA
)
Lock Haven Classic(PA)
, 2009-04-25(#1)
G-JT
72
134-06.00
Frey, Cady
(2009)
(
Lehighton Area, PA
)
PA 11-2A District(PA)
, 2009-05-13(#2)
G-JT
74
134-05.00
Clough, Lizzie
(
Murphy, AL
)
AL State 6A(AL)
, 2009-05-08(#1)
G-JT
74
134-05.00
Powers, Carolanne
(2009)
(
Mcnary, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2009-05-22(#5)
G-JT
76
134-01.00
Schumaker, Amanda
(2009)
(
Gladstone, OR
)
OR 4A State Meet(OR)
, 2009-05-22(#2)
G-JT
77
133-10.00
Burkett, Alli
(2010)
(
Reynolds, OR
)
Barlow, Reynolds at St. Mary's Academy(OR)
, 2009-04-15(#1)
G-JT
78
133-09.00
McCloskey, Kalli
(2009)
(
Butte, MT
)
MT 2A Eastern Divisional(MT)
, 2009-05-22(#1)
G-JT
79
133-08.00
Stray, Jillian
(2009)
(
Centralia, WA
)
WA 2A District 4(WA)
, 2009-05-22(#2)
G-JT
80
133-05.00
Schoenherr, Kristen
(2011)
(
Rainier, WA
)
WA 1A District 4(WA)
, 2009-05-22(#1)
G-JT
80
133-05.00
Schmidt, Crystal
(2012)
(
Hermiston, OR
)
OR Intermountain Conference District(OR)
, 2009-05-16(#1)
G-JT
80
133-05.00
Tank, Haley
(2009)
(
Hanford, WA
)
WA 3A Eastern Regional(WA)
, 2009-05-23(#2)
G-JT
80
133-05.00
Wilson, Kierstin
(2009)
(
Selah, WA
)
WA 2A CWAC District Meet(WA)
, 2009-05-22(#2)
G-JT
84
133-02.00
Natter, Katie
(2011)
(
Baldwin, PA
)
TSTCA Champs(PA)
, 2009-04-04(#1)
G-JT
84
133-02.00
Wheeler, Morgan
(2009)
(
Averill Park, NY
)
Penn Relays finals(PA)
, 2009-04-25(#6)
G-JT
86
132-09.50
Schulz, Kim
(
Sidney, MT
)
Sidney Invitational(MT)
, 2009-04-25(#1)
G-JT
87
132-09.00
Crowcroft, Emma
(2009)
(
New Milford, CT
)
New England Championships(VT)
, 2009-06-13(#5)
G-JT
88
132-08.00
Padden, Rheanna
(
Thompson Falls, MT
)
Sanders County Invitational(MT)
, 2009-05-01(#1)
G-JT
89
132-05.00
Bartolotta, Taylor
(2012)
(
Middletown, CT
)
Irv Black Invitational(CT)
, 2009-04-18(#1)
G-JT
90
132-04.00
Mitchell, Amelia
(
Laredo United, TX
)
AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA)
, 2009-08-08(#2)
G-JT
91
132-03.00
Murillo, Emma
(2010)
(
Southridge, WA
)
Southridge CBBN#5(WA)
, 2009-05-07(#1)
G-JT
92
132-02.00
Kirkpatrick, teresa
(
Pascack Hills, NJ
)
Penn Relays finals(PA)
, 2009-04-25(#7)
G-JT
93
132-00.00
Arnaud, Ellen
(2010)
(
Dallas, PA
)
Shippensburg Invite 3A(PA)
, 2009-04-18(#2)
G-JT
94
131-11.00
Timmons, Sara
(2011)
(
Smith Center, KS
)
KS 2A State Meet(KS)
, 2009-05-30(#1)
G-JT
95
131-08.00
Tiplady, Deanne
(
Toms River North, NJ
)
NJ Shore Conf.(NJ)
, 2009-05-15(#1)
G-JT
95
131-08.00
Umbarger, Emma
(2010)
(
Mill Valley, KS
)
KS 5A State Meet(KS)
, 2009-05-30(#3)
G-JT
97
131-07.00
Mitchell, Jessica
(2009)
(
Mcnary, OR
)
Aloha Relays(OR)
, 2009-04-18(#1)
G-JT
97
131-07.00
Kingsley, Faimie
(2009)
(
Hotchkiss, CT
)
New England Prep Champs(MA)
, 2009-05-16(#1)
G-JT
99
131-05.00
Devers, Nycole
(
Belgrade, MT
)
Dillon Invitational(MT)
, 2009-04-21(#1)
G-JT
99
131-05.00
Brace, Kaitlin
(2011)
(
Peters Township, PA
)
PA State 3A(PA)
, 2009-05-22(#5)
See more performances for G-JT