Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: First to The Finish Invitational - 3A - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-09-12
Season: 2015 Cross Country
Location: Detweiller Park - Peoria, IL


B-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Salvano, Kevin (2016) Buffalo Grove, IL
B-3m_XC 14:22.20 #1
Evertsen, Blake (2017) Hinsdale Central, IL
B-3m_XC 14:25.80 #2 IL#7
Zona, Vince (2017) Lyons Township, IL
B-3m_XC 14:40.20 #3
Barr, Martin (2016) Niles North, IL
B-3m_XC 14:42.20 #4 IL#33
Davidson, Brett (2016) Highland Park, IL
B-3m_XC 14:43.30 #5
Danner, Alec (2017) Downers Grove North, IL
B-3m_XC 14:43.40 #6
Rosen, Danny (2016) Northside Prep, IL
B-3m_XC 14:43.60 #7 IL#36
Derrick, Josh (2016) New Trier Township, IL
B-3m_XC 14:46.50 #8
Hahndorf, Michael (2016) McHenry, IL
B-3m_XC 14:51.30 #9
Peterson, Danny (2017) Fremd, IL
B-3m_XC 14:51.80 #10 IL#53
Knudsen, Soren (2017) Minooka Community, IL
B-3m_XC 14:52.90 #11
Kilrea, Danny (2018) Lyons Township, IL
B-3m_XC 14:53.40 #12
Cleary, Tom (2016) Buffalo Grove, IL
B-3m_XC 14:55.50 #13 IL#67
Madell, Connor (2016) Lyons Township, IL
B-3m_XC 14:55.80 #14
Irvine, Andrew (2016) Hinsdale Central, IL
B-3m_XC 14:55.90 #15 IL#68
Brenk, Chris (2016) Hinsdale Central, IL
B-3m_XC 14:56.10 #16 IL#73
McCue, Connor (2016) West Aurora, IL
B-3m_XC 14:57.70 #17 IL#79
Prescott, Robert (2016) Downers Grove North, IL
B-3m_XC 14:59.00 #18 IL#82
Thompson, Trevor (2016) Fishers, IN
B-3m_XC 14:59.70 #19 IN#1
Mendez, Clayton (2018) Whitney Young, IL
B-3m_XC 15:02.10 #20
Begeman, Matt (2016) Lyons Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:02.90 #21
Santino, Daniel (2016) St. Ignatius, IL
B-3m_XC 15:03.50 #22
Lay, Tyler (2016) McHenry, IL
B-3m_XC 15:04.10 #23
Loquercio, Justin (2016) Wheeling, IL
B-3m_XC 15:04.70 #24
Litowitz, Jack (2016) New Trier Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:06.50 #25
Fathizadeh, Sam (2017) Hinsdale Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:06.70 #26
Ronzone, Michael (2018) Marmion Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 15:08.00 #27
Strobel, Tristan (2016) Fishers, IN
B-3m_XC 15:11.40 #28 IN#2
Zimmer, Charlie (2017) Marmion Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 15:12.10 #29
Zangri, Dylan (2017) Oswego East, IL
B-3m_XC 15:12.70 #30
Vantassell, Roland (2017) Lyons Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:14.10 #31
Blood, Warren (2017) New Trier Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:14.80 #32
Guittar, Mitchell (2018) Buffalo Grove, IL
B-3m_XC 15:15.80 #33
Worku, Keduse (2017) Whitney Young, IL
B-3m_XC 15:18.10 #34
Panici, Demetri (2016) Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:18.20 #35
Wischnewsky, Sam (2016) Whitney Young, IL
B-3m_XC 15:18.40 #36
Lalonde, Jack (2016) Downers Grove South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:18.60 #37
Burroughs, Andrew (2016) Marmion Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 15:19.40 #38
Planson, Ethan (2017) Hinsdale Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:20.90 #39
Pall, Alex (2017) Lyons Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:22.30 #40
Healy, Noah (2017) Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:22.90 #41
Pipilas, Stephen (2018) Downers Grove South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:24.10 #42
Bastian, Shea (2016) Batavia, IL
B-3m_XC 15:24.30 #43
Martinez, Eduardo (2016) J Sterling Morton, IL
B-3m_XC 15:25.30 #44
Papa, Ralph (2018) Metea Valley, IL
B-3m_XC 15:25.30 #45
Hill, Nathan (2016) Hinsdale Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:26.10 #46
O'Keefe, Will (2017) Granite City, IL
B-3m_XC 15:26.40 #47
Caton, Justin (2016) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-3m_XC 15:26.80 #48
Doorhy, Ryan (2017) Hinsdale Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:26.90 #49
Hellyer, Josh (2018) Buffalo Grove, IL
B-3m_XC 15:27.10 #50
Lifka, Andrew (2017) Marmion Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 15:27.30 #51
Chavez, Thomas (2017) Naperville Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:28.20 #52
Roth, Josh (2017) Fishers, IN
B-3m_XC 15:29.50 #53 IN#3
Bechtold, Kyle (2016) Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:30.20 #54
Lewis, Vince (2016) St. Ignatius, IL
B-3m_XC 15:30.30 #55
O'Connell, Sean (2018) Hinsdale Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:32.10 #56
Kutchek, Graham (2017) Lyons Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:32.50 #57
Riege, Kyle (2017) United Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:32.60 #58
Toby, Josh (2016) Naperville Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:32.80 #59
Kouchoukos, Mark (2016) Naperville Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:33.00 #60
Mohr, Maki (2018) McHenry, IL
B-3m_XC 15:35.10 #61
Nold, Trevor (2016) Oswego East, IL
B-3m_XC 15:35.70 #62
Buban, Jack (2017) Fremd, IL
B-3m_XC 15:36.90 #63
Kuhn, Sam (2018) Fishers, IN
B-3m_XC 15:37.10 #64 IN#6
Dewitt, Jacob (2017) McHenry, IL
B-3m_XC 15:37.60 #65
Ridderhoff, Jacob (2018) Downers Grove North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:38.10 #66
Luell, Collin (2018) Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
B-3m_XC 15:38.40 #67
Oh, Ted (2016) New Trier Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:38.70 #68
Bautista, Arturo (2017) Buffalo Grove, IL
B-3m_XC 15:39.40 #69
Rivera, Samuel (2019) Whitney Young, IL
B-3m_XC 15:39.70 #1 Open
Radomski, Evan (2017) Whitney Young, IL
B-3m_XC 15:40.00 #70
McGath, Brenden (2016) Plainfield North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:40.20 #71
McCarthy, Tim (2016) Lyons Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:40.90 #72
Grundberg, Emmett (2017) Hinsdale Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:41.80 #73
Brenizer, Garrett (2017) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-3m_XC 15:42.10 #74
Ross, Kyle (2016) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-3m_XC 15:42.30 #75
Peterson, Simon (2016) Glenbard West, IL
B-3m_XC 15:42.60 #76
Knobloch, Timothy (2016) Moline, IL
B-3m_XC 15:43.50 #77
Wehmeyer, Evan (2016) Fishers, IN
B-3m_XC 15:43.50 #78 IN#7
Chudzik, Nick (2018) Downers Grove North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:43.80 #79
Martinez, Marco (2016) Willowbrook, IL
B-3m_XC 15:44.10 #80
Colvin, Justin (2016) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-3m_XC 15:44.50 #81
Lytle, Alex (2016) Fremd, IL
B-3m_XC 15:44.80 #82
Chomiak, John (2016) Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:45.10 #83
Blackmore, Riley (2016) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-3m_XC 15:45.10 #84
Martin, Dalton (2018) United Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:45.20 #85
Jacobs, Tristan (2016) New Trier Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:45.90 #86
Mareczko, Andrew (2016) Niles North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:46.00 #87
Greiwe, Daniel (2016) Fishers, IN
B-3m_XC 15:46.00 #88 IN#10
Woolford, Cooper (2017) New Trier Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:46.00 #89
Rosenfeld, Jonathan (2017) Highland Park, IL
B-3m_XC 15:46.30 #96
Werling, Peter (2017) Fishers, IN
B-3m_XC 15:46.80 #90 IN#11
Pickering, Colin (2016) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-3m_XC 15:46.90 #91
Sandberg, Charles (2016) Whitney Young, IL
B-3m_XC 15:47.00 #92
Baumann, Lenny (2017) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-3m_XC 15:47.40 #93
Miller, Riley (2016) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-3m_XC 15:47.50 #94
Smaga, Joe (2016) Fremd, IL
B-3m_XC 15:48.20 #95
Freese, Jordan (2019) Minooka Community, IL
B-3m_XC 15:48.40 #97
Milles, Ethan (2016) Minooka Community, IL
B-3m_XC 15:48.60 #98
Sullivan, Jack (2017) Minooka Community, IL
B-3m_XC 15:48.80 #99
Freitag, Christian (2017) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-3m_XC 15:49.10 #100
Wai, Shinya (2016) Fishers, IN
B-3m_XC 15:49.20 #101 IN#12
Suchy, James (2017) Plainfield North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:49.80 #102
Friedler, Kyle (2017) Northside Prep, IL
B-3m_XC 15:50.10 #103
Castillo, David (2017) West Aurora, IL
B-3m_XC 15:50.40 #104
Manos, John (2016) Naperville Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:50.70 #105
Benes, Cameron (2018) Glenbard West, IL
B-3m_XC 15:50.80 #106
Wangman, Ryan (2016) Whitney Young, IL
B-3m_XC 15:51.60 #107
Amster, Nate (2018) Highland Park, IL
B-3m_XC 15:51.90 #108
Jeske, Chris (2016) St. Ignatius, IL
B-3m_XC 15:52.60 #109
Amoruso, Joe (2017) St. Ignatius, IL
B-3m_XC 15:53.50 #110
Harris, Mark (2016) Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:53.70 #111
Eberle, Tommy (2016) New Trier Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:53.70 #2
Verlinden, Justin (2016) United Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:53.80 #112
Knanishu, Shane (2018) Batavia, IL
B-3m_XC 15:53.90 #113
Marek, Andrew (2017) Downers Grove North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:54.60 #114
Swearingen, Sawyer (2017) United Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:54.60 #115
Schreier, Zach (2016) New Trier Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:54.80 #116
Tuman, Anthony (2017) Whitney Young, IL
B-3m_XC 15:54.90 #117
Adams, Sean (2018) Batavia, IL
B-3m_XC 15:55.50 #118
Musich, Cade (2018) Lockport Township , IL
B-3m_XC 15:55.60 #119
Eterno, Joey (2016) Downers Grove South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:55.80 #120
Birkmeier, Ryan (2018) Downers Grove North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:56.50 #121
Burke, Matthew (2017) New Trier Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:56.50 #3 Open
Taylor, Will (2016) New Trier Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:56.80 #4 Open
Perreault, Conor (2018) Niles North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:57.30 #122
Hutchinson, Zac (2018) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:58.00 #123
VanProoyen, Derek (2018) Illiana Christian, IL
B-3m_XC 15:59.20 #124
Glazier, Alec (2018) Highland Park, IL
B-3m_XC 15:59.70 #125
Klancir, Jake (2017) Oswego East, IL
B-3m_XC 15:59.70 #126

G-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pendergast, Judy (2016) Naperville North, IL
G-3m_XC 16:18.90 #1
Long, Jocelyn (2018) Barrington, IL
G-3m_XC 16:49.60 #2
Tutt, Ashley (2017) Minooka Community, IL
G-3m_XC 16:55.10 #3
Shelton, Emily (2018) Minooka Community, IL
G-3m_XC 16:55.70 #4 IL#19
Stephens, Emma (2018) Batavia, IL
G-3m_XC 16:56.90 #5
Revord, Reilly (2018) Hinsdale Central, IL
G-3m_XC 17:03.00 #6
Callahan, Mackenzie (2017) Minooka Community, IL
G-3m_XC 17:13.80 #7
Roman, Dakota (2016) Batavia, IL
G-3m_XC 17:14.70 #8 IL#35
Grandys, Alexis (2017) Yorkville, IL
G-3m_XC 17:25.90 #9
Conroy, Lauren (2016) Barrington, IL
G-3m_XC 17:29.70 #10 IL#51
Greyer, Nicole (2019) Yorkville, IL
G-3m_XC 17:33.30 #11
Manetsch, Melissa (2018) Libertyville, IL
G-3m_XC 17:34.30 #12
Pierson, Summer (2016) Yorkville, IL
G-3m_XC 17:34.90 #13 IL#59
Austin, Alana (2017) Naperville Central, IL
G-3m_XC 17:37.20 #14
Dearborn, Maddie (2017) Yorkville, IL
G-3m_XC 17:38.60 #15
Golden, Marygrace (2018) Batavia, IL
G-3m_XC 17:41.40 #16 IL#85
Milburn, Emma (2018) Lake Forest, IL
G-3m_XC 17:41.50 #17
Garriques, Lauren (2019) Lake Forest, IL
G-3m_XC 17:42.80 #18
Kolody, Daphne (2018) Batavia, IL
G-3m_XC 17:45.90 #19
Schmitt, Sarah (2018) Naperville North, IL
G-3m_XC 17:47.30 #20
Edwards, Alyssa (2018) Yorkville, IL
G-3m_XC 17:48.90 #21
Jung-Beeman, Oona (2016) New Trier Township, IL
G-3m_XC 17:49.00 #22
Borowiak, Olivia (2019) Yorkville, IL
G-3m_XC 17:53.00 #23
Condon, Katie (2016) Lake Forest, IL
G-3m_XC 17:53.70 #24
Samaryczew, Sammie (2017) Barrington, IL
G-3m_XC 17:54.10 #25
Hoeltgen, Sophie (2019) Barrington, IL
G-3m_XC 17:55.40 #26
Chody, Brett (2018) Lake Forest, IL
G-3m_XC 17:55.70 #27
Davis, Sydney (2017) Conant, IL
G-3m_XC 17:55.90 #28
Gibson, Jenny (2016) Naperville North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:00.50 #29
Flaherty, Vanessa (2016) Lyons Township, IL
G-3m_XC 18:01.00 #30
Noethlich, Savannah (2018) New Trier Township, IL
G-3m_XC 18:01.20 #31
Stapleton, Katie (2017) Downers Grove South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:01.40 #32
Diers, Jenna (2017) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
G-3m_XC 18:01.50 #33
Hamilton, Claire (2017) Naperville North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:02.70 #34
Glowacki, Kayla (2017) Naperville North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:02.80 #35
Goldman, Leana (2017) Metea Valley, IL
G-3m_XC 18:04.90 #36
Barcelona, Sarah (2019) Lyons Township, IL
G-3m_XC 18:06.20 #37
Henkel, Emily (2019) Lyons Township, IL
G-3m_XC 18:09.40 #38
Shannon, Kate (2016) Naperville North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:10.70 #39
Robbins, Kelly (2019) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
G-3m_XC 18:11.40 #40
Bruce, Sophia (2019) Naperville North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:11.90 #41
McCabe, Grace (2018) Hinsdale Central, IL
G-3m_XC 18:13.80 #42
Versaskas, Becky (2019) Downers Grove South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:14.20 #43
Fagan, Grace (2017) New Trier Township, IL
G-3m_XC 18:14.20 #44
Stevens, Mackie (2016) Hinsdale Central, IL
G-3m_XC 18:16.30 #45
Fix, Caroline (2017) New Trier Township, IL
G-3m_XC 18:16.50 #46
Dzwierzynski, Emma (2017) Evanston Township, IL
G-3m_XC 18:16.90 #47
Dutler, Hannah (2016) Lyons Township, IL
G-3m_XC 18:17.00 #48
Smith, Madison (2017) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
G-3m_XC 18:18.20 #49
Walsh, Chloe (2017) Harry D Jacobs, IL
G-3m_XC 18:22.20 #50
Abe, Kathryn (2017) Naperville North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:22.40 #51
Scarlett, Terri (2019) Metea Valley, IL
G-3m_XC 18:24.50 #52
Schultz, Julia (2016) Yorkville, IL
G-3m_XC 18:27.10 #53
Malay, Anna (2018) Batavia, IL
G-3m_XC 18:29.90 #54
Schmidt, Kelli (2016) New Trier Township, IL
G-3m_XC 18:31.60 #55
Friedrich, Aubrey (2018) Lockport Township , IL
G-3m_XC 18:31.70 #56
Waz, Sylvia (2018) Dundee-Crown, IL
G-3m_XC 18:32.90 #57
Jaramillo, Natalie (2016) Lyons Township, IL
G-3m_XC 18:33.20 #58
Camburn, Nicole (2016) Niles West, IL
G-3m_XC 18:34.60 #59
Kafkes, Diana (2016) Lyons Township, IL
G-3m_XC 18:37.10 #60
Dunnett, Natalie (2018) Naperville North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:37.60 #61
Boyle, Jillian (2016) Downers Grove South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:38.80 #62
McClowry, Maggie (2016) Naperville Central, IL
G-3m_XC 18:39.10 #63
Miller, Maddie (2019) Edwardsville, IL
G-3m_XC 18:39.20 #64
Doyle, Emily (2016) Trinity, IL
G-3m_XC 18:39.70 #65
Klemm, Maggie (2018) Yorkville, IL
G-3m_XC 18:39.80 #66
Hansen, Hailey (2018) Trinity, IL
G-3m_XC 18:40.90 #67
O'Connor, Colleen (2019) Yorkville, IL
G-3m_XC 18:41.50 #1
McHugh, Erin (2018) Naperville Central, IL
G-3m_XC 18:41.70 #68
Henz, Alexis (2017) Oswego East, IL
G-3m_XC 18:42.50 #69
Sowers, Kailee (2018) Wheaton North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:42.80 #70
Kriss, Veronica (2017) Highland Park, IL
G-3m_XC 18:43.20 #71
Daffenburg, Lauren (2018) Yorkville, IL
G-3m_XC 18:44.30 #72
Marcet, Ellie (2016) Naperville Central, IL
G-3m_XC 18:45.50 #73
Ocheltree, Jenna (2018) Libertyville, IL
G-3m_XC 18:46.00 #74
Pirih, Sarah (2016) Libertyville, IL
G-3m_XC 18:46.20 #75
Agarwal, Arushi (2016) Barrington, IL
G-3m_XC 18:46.60 #76
Stortz, Karlee (2017) Lockport Township , IL
G-3m_XC 18:46.70 #77
McCoy, Sara (2018) Northside Prep, IL
G-3m_XC 18:46.80 #78
Schoenecker, Rachel (2016) Edwardsville, IL
G-3m_XC 18:47.20 #2 Open
Michelin, Enyaeva (2018) Evanston Township, IL
G-3m_XC 18:47.40 #79
Ellis, Emily (2018) Minooka Community, IL
G-3m_XC 18:48.60 #80
Schmidt, Callie (2016) Lake Forest, IL
G-3m_XC 18:48.80 #81
Quinn, Rose (2018) Wheaton North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:49.80 #82
Zirgaitis, Gretchen (2018) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
G-3m_XC 18:50.30 #83
Weix, Rachel (2018) New Trier Township, IL
G-3m_XC 18:50.70 #84
Bollinger, Morgan (2017) Lockport Township , IL
G-3m_XC 18:52.10 #85
Schmidt, Molly (2017) New Trier Township, IL
G-3m_XC 18:52.60 #86
Corkery, Colleen (2016) Londonderry, NH
G-3m_XC 18:52.90 #87
Haworth, Maia (2017) Batavia, IL
G-3m_XC 18:53.10 #88
Van Eck, Vivian (2019) Minooka Community, IL
G-3m_XC 18:53.20 #89
Levine, Sophie (2018) Evanston Township, IL
G-3m_XC 18:53.50 #90
Wojciniewicz, Kate (2019) Lockport Township , IL
G-3m_XC 18:53.70 #91
Stoklosa, Emily (2016) Lockport Township , IL
G-3m_XC 18:54.20 #92
Liddell, Brianna (2017) Lyons Township, IL
G-3m_XC 18:54.90 #93
Ng, Megan (2017) Lyons Township, IL
G-3m_XC 18:55.20 #94
Finegan, Nora (2016) Fremd, IL
G-3m_XC 18:55.20 #95
Jasutis, Becca (2016) Yorkville, IL
G-3m_XC 18:55.30 #96
Hill, Claire (2019) Naperville North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:55.80 #3 Open
Mansfield, Erika (2018) Batavia, IL
G-3m_XC 18:55.90 #97
Creviston, Emma (2018) Trinity, IL
G-3m_XC 18:56.30 #98
Marcus, Nicole (2016) Naperville North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:57.10 #4 Open
Megazzini, Julia (2017) Yorkville, IL
G-3m_XC 18:57.20 #5 Open
Vegher, Victoria (2017) Edwardsville, IL
G-3m_XC 18:57.40 #99
Komon, Sarah (2016) Naperville Central, IL
G-3m_XC 18:58.60 #100
Weber, Keely (2018) Metea Valley, IL
G-3m_XC 18:58.80 #101
Hoeltgen, Eve (2019) Barrington, IL
G-3m_XC 19:00.00 #102


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State