How to get ranked
2015 Indoor
National 600 Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-600
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-60011:18.40Rose, Richard (2015) (Boys and Girls, NY) Bishop Loughlin Games(NY), 2014-12-20(#1)
B-60021:18.84Luongo, Joe (2015) (St. John's Prep, MA) Armory Track Invitational(NY), 2015-01-31(#2)
B-60031:19.82Germanakos, Luke (2015) (Lynbrook, NY) New Balance Games(NY), 2015-01-24(#1)
B-60041:20.42Joseph, Kareem (2015) (Clara Barton, NY) Martin Luther King Jr. Games(NY), 2015-01-19(#1)
B-60051:20.52St. Hilaire, John (2015) (Methuen, MA) Merrimack Valley Conference Championships(MA), 2015-01-30(#1)
B-60061:20.56Stickle, Greg (2015) (Randolph, NJ) New Balance Games(NY), 2015-01-24(#2)
B-60071:20.60Gallagher, Jackson (2015) (Wakefield, MA) New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#2)
B-60081:21.02Robinson, Tyson (2015) (Western Branch, VA) Armory Track Invitational(NY), 2015-01-31(#4)
B-60091:21.30Agyare-May, Rodney (2017) (Burncoat, MA) MA D4 Indoor State Meet(MA), 2015-02-14(#1)
B-600101:21.41Asselmeyer, James (2015) (Arlington, NY) Rockland / Northern County Championships(NY), 2015-02-01(#1)
B-600111:21.54Vance, Allen (2015) (Amherst-Pelham Regional, MA) MA Auerbach All State Meet(MA), 2015-02-21(#3)
B-600121:21.55Shah, Veeral (2015) (Lakeland/Panas, NY) NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-22(#1)
B-600131:21.62Williams, Wayne (2015) (Monroe-Woodbury, NY) NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-27(#1)
B-600141:21.68Mighty, Kemarni (2016) (Clara Barton, NY) Bishop Loughlin Games(NY), 2014-12-20(#2)
B-600151:21.77Watts, Patrick (2015) (Pleasantville, NY) Westchester County Championships(NY), 2015-02-01(#1)
B-600161:21.89Marcantonio, Justin (2015) (Boston College, MA) Boston Holiday Challenge(MA), 2014-12-27(#1)
B-600171:21.97Tucker, Infinite (2016) (Huntington, NY) Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2015-01-17(#2)
B-600181:22.11Bransford, Cole (2015) (Potomac School, VA) New Balance Games(NY), 2015-01-24(#3)
B-600191:22.15Hawthorne, Anthony (2015) (Niagara Falls, NY) New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#2)
B-600191:22.15Rogers, Calvary (2015) (Greece Odyssey, NY) New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#3)
B-600211:22.25O'Leary, Michael (2015) (St. Anthony's, NY) CHSAA Championships(NY), 2015-02-08(#1)
B-600221:22.26Lin, Austin (2016) (Watertown, MA) MA Auerbach All State Meet(MA), 2015-02-21(#6)
B-600231:22.36Gleen, Tyler (2017) (Trumbull, CT) New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#4)
B-600241:22.39Graham, Tom (2015) (Newburyport, MA) MA Auerbach All State Meet(MA), 2015-02-21(#7)
B-600251:22.45Atkins, Leon (2015) (Auburn, NY) NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-25(#1)
B-600261:22.48Keating, Johnathan (2015) (Ridgefield, CT) New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#5)
B-600271:22.50Moe, Oliver (2015) (Xavier, NY) CHSAA Championships(NY), 2015-02-08(#2)
B-600281:22.51Sperl, Austin (2015) (Comsewogue, NY) New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#5)
B-600291:22.52Robinson, Shavanes (2016) (Boys and Girls, NY) Martin Luther King Jr. Games(NY), 2015-01-19(#2)
B-600291:22.52Clarke, Francis (Xavier, NY) Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2015-01-17(#3)
B-600311:22.56Griffiths, Ronaldo (2017) (Clara Barton, NY) PSAL Pilgrim Games(NY), 2014-11-30(#2)
B-600321:22.64Powell, Shamar (2015) (Walt Whitman, NY) Long Island Elite Invitational(NY), 2015-02-22(#2)
B-600331:22.72Lima, Alex (2015) (Lyons Township, IL) WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#1)
B-600341:22.74Gendron, Brian (2015) (Morgan, CT) New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#6)
B-600341:22.74Salina, Eric (2015) (Burlington, MA) MA Auerbach All State Meet(MA), 2015-02-21(#8)
B-600361:22.75Springer, Gairy (2015) (Thomas Jefferson, NY) PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships(NY), 2015-02-15(#2)
B-600371:22.76Moss, Ty (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-02-28(#1)
B-600381:22.77Hall, Aj (2015) (Pascack Valley, NJ) New Balance Games(NY), 2015-01-24(#4)
B-600391:22.79Barber, Kyle (2015) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) George Constantino Memorial Boys Invitational(NY), 2015-01-07(#1)
B-600401:22.83Cobb, Griffin (2016) (Mark T. Sheehan, CT) New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#7)
B-600411:22.95Wittenberg, Ryan (2015) (Bedford, NH) New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#8)
B-600421:22.96Raphael, Dan (2015) (Masconomet Regional, MA) Cape Ann League Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-03(#2)
B-600431:22.97Grudzwick, Richard (2015) (New Milford, CT) New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#9)
B-600441:23.00Diallo, Abdoulaye (Townsend Harris, NY) New Balance Games(NY), 2015-01-24(#5)
B-600441:23.00Klamm, Carl (2015) (Evanston Township, IL) Evanston Boys Open #2(IL), 2015-03-07(#1)
B-600461:23.11Degraw, Evan (2016) (Union Springs, NY) New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#7)
B-600471:23.14Rodrigues, Kelzy (2015) (Amherst-Pelham Regional, MA) MA D3 Indoor State Meet(MA), 2015-02-13(#2)
B-600481:23.15Burke, James (2015) (Port Jefferson, NY) NY Section XI Boys Crossover D(NY), 2015-01-03(#1)
B-600491:23.17Garmon, Peter (2015) (Billerica Memorial, MA) Merrimack Valley Dual Meet #3(MA), 2015-01-15(#1)
B-600501:23.18Malzo, Cullen (2015) (Lakeland/Panas, NY) NY Section 1 AA/C Championships(NY), 2015-02-17(#1)
B-600511:23.20Holt, Myles (2016) (Natick, MA) MA D2 Indoor State Meet(MA), 2015-02-12(#1)
B-600521:23.23Proctor, Truvaurnie (2015) (Dewitt Clinton, NY) Martin Luther King Jr. Games(NY), 2015-01-19(#3)
B-600521:23.23Nathaniel, Nolan (2015) (Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY) Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2015-01-17(#6)
B-600541:23.27Crawford, Everest (2015) (Gloucester, MA) MSTCA Last Chance To Qualify Meet(MA), 2015-02-01(#1)
B-600551:23.28Leguerre, James (2015) (Ward Melville, NY) Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2015-01-17(#7)
B-600551:23.28Gore, Jacob (2016) (Algonquin, MA) MSTCA Elite Invitational(MA), 2015-01-25(#5)
B-600571:23.30Emanuel, Evan (2015) (Penncrest, PA) New Balance Games(NY), 2015-01-24(#6)
B-600581:23.31Reilly, James (2015) (Sayville, NY) Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2015-01-17(#8)
B-600591:23.32Rowe, Collin (2015) (Shenendehowa, NY) Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational(NY), 2015-01-10(#1)
B-600601:23.38Brannigan, Mike (2015) (Northport, NY) NY Section 11 Boys League Championship(NY), 2015-01-25(#1)
B-600601:23.38Poleon, Mergaran (2016) (Paul Robeson, NY) Jim McKay Games(NY), 2014-12-07(#1)
B-600621:23.44Whalen, Matthew (2015) (Smithtown East, NY) Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2015-01-17(#9)
B-600631:23.48Aririguzoh, Franklin (2015) (Notre Dame, NJ) NJCTC Indoor Championships(NJ), 2015-02-07(#1)
B-600641:23.51Gall, Kiambu (2015) (Paul Robeson, NY) Jim McKay Games(NY), 2014-12-07(#2)
B-600651:23.56Wittenberg, Ryan (2014) (Bedford, NH) NH Indoor Track League Meet - Gorham #3(ME), 2015-01-31(#1)
B-600661:23.57Ratcliffe, Thomas (2016) (Concord-Carlisle, MA) Dual County League Meet #3(MA), 2015-01-05(#1)
B-600671:23.58Bishop, Mars (2017) (Barrington, RI) New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#10)
B-600681:23.59Dynan, Matt (2015) (Reading, MA) Boston Holiday Challenge(MA), 2014-12-27(#2)
B-600681:23.59O'Sullivan, Liam (2016) (Pearl River, NY) NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-22(#3)
B-600701:23.63Ramadan, Hany (2015) (Deering, ME) Dartmouth Relays(NH), 2015-01-10(#1)
B-600711:23.67Muldoon, Daniel (2015) (Liverpool, NY) NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-25(#2)
B-600721:23.68Ely, Eddie (2016) (Palmyra-Macedon, NY) NY Section 5 CD Championships(NY), 2015-02-20(#2)
B-600731:23.75Coleman, Derald (Christ the King, NY) CHSAA Brooklyn/Queens Sectional(NY), 2015-01-25(#2)
B-600741:23.78Farley, Dennis (2016) (St. Peter's, NY) CHSAA Brooklyn/Queens Sectional(NY), 2015-01-25(#3)
B-600741:23.78Raver, Michael (2015) (Chaminade, NY) Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2015-01-17(#10)
B-600761:23.79Duncan, Jake (2016) (Fairfield Ludlow, CT) CT Class L Indoor State Meet(CT), 2015-02-13(#1)
B-600761:23.79Grady, Michael (2015) (East Meadow, NY) NY Section 8 Crossover D (Conf. 2&6 )(NY), 2015-01-07(#1)
B-600781:23.89Kamph, Matt (2015) (Notre Dame, NJ) NJCTC Indoor Championships(NJ), 2015-02-07(#2)
B-600791:23.93Lillard, Dan (2016) (Hinsdale Central, IL) WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#2)
B-600791:23.93Holloway, Jasheen (Paul Robeson, NY) Jim McKay Games(NY), 2014-12-07(#3)
B-600811:23.98Muniz, Benito (2015) (Carmel, NY) Rockland / Northern County Championships(NY), 2015-02-01(#2)
B-600811:23.98Somerville, Eddie (2015) (Bayport-Blue Point, NY) Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2015-01-17(#11)
B-600831:23.99Alemseged, Esu (2016) (Cambridge Rindge And Latin, MA) MSTCA Elite Invitational(MA), 2015-01-25(#7)
B-600841:24.05Santos, Nicholas (2016) (Minnechaug, MA) MA D2 Indoor State Meet(MA), 2015-02-12(#4)
B-600851:24.06Stewartson, Brendon (2016) (Hillhouse, CT) SCC Coaches Invitational(CT), 2015-01-25(#2)
B-600861:24.17Saczyk, Daniel (2015) (Archbishop Molloy, NY) CHSAA Championships(NY), 2015-02-08(#5)
B-600871:24.18Henry, Paul (2015) (Rush-Henrietta, NY) NY Section 5 AB Championships(NY), 2015-02-19(#1)
B-600881:24.22Jenssen, Dean (2015) (Mansfield, MA) MA D2 Indoor State Meet(MA), 2015-02-12(#5)
B-600881:24.22Hardy, Denzel (2016) (Half Hollow Hills West, NY) Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2015-01-17(#12)
B-600881:24.22Barton, Matt (2015) (Victor Central, NY) NY Section 5 AB Championships(NY), 2015-02-19(#2)
B-600911:24.25Kildal-Brandt, Christian (2015) (West Morris Mendham, NJ) O'Leary Lid Lifter(NJ), 2014-12-18(#2)
B-600921:24.26Byabusha, Abdul (2015) (Ossining, NY) Westchester County Championships(NY), 2015-02-01(#4)
B-600921:24.26Benn, Jared (2015) (Suffern, NY) Rockland / Northern County Championships(NY), 2015-02-01(#2)
B-600941:24.28Harmon, William (2015) (Raymond, NH) NH Indoor Track League Meet - Gorham #2(ME), 2015-01-25(#1)
B-600941:24.28Burns, John (2015) (New Rochelle, NY) NY Section 1 AA/C Championships(NY), 2015-02-17(#2)
B-600961:24.30Flaherty, Bryan (2015) (Beverly, MA) MA D2 Indoor State Meet(MA), 2015-02-12(#6)
B-600971:24.31Bergin, Matt (2015) (Stoneham, MA) MA D4 Indoor State Meet(MA), 2015-02-14(#4)
B-600981:24.35Burgess, Cameron (2016) (Charles Herbert Flowers, MD) New Balance Games(NY), 2015-01-24(#9)
B-600981:24.35Gassner, Tom (2015) (Bellport, NY) Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2015-01-17(#13)
B-6001001:24.36Castello, Ricardo (2015) (New Rochelle, NY) Westchester County Championships(NY), 2015-02-01(#5)
See more performances for B-600

G-600
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-60011:28.78McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) (Suffern, NY) NY Section 1 AA/C Championships(NY), 2015-02-17(#1)
G-60021:32.01Gallagher, Emma (2015) (Benjamin Cardozo, NY) PSAL Championships(NY), 2015-02-22(#1)
G-60031:32.30Walker, Sarah (2016) (Germantown Friends , PA) Armory Track Invitational(NY), 2015-01-31(#1)
G-60041:32.52Crawford, Amanda (2016) (Paul Robeson, NY) PSAL Championships(NY), 2015-02-22(#2)
G-60051:33.12Coleman, Dorriann (2018) (Oak Park, MI) Armory Track Invitational(NY), 2015-01-31(#4)
G-60061:33.44Fray, Jazmine (2015) (Kellenberg, NY) CHSAA Championships(NY), 2015-02-08(#1)
G-60071:33.62Ciluffo, Kaley (2015) (Pleasant Valley, IA) Armory Track Invitational(NY), 2015-01-31(#5)
G-60081:34.11Fullwood, Chazmin (Young Women'S Leadership, NY) PSAL Championships(NY), 2015-02-22(#3)
G-60091:34.23Piccolo, Amy (2015) (Ursuline Academy, MA) MA Auerbach All State Meet(MA), 2015-02-21(#1)
G-600101:34.54Rauls, Shari (2016) (Mamaroneck, NY) NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-22(#-2)
G-600111:34.59Broadwater, Brooklynn (2016) (Springside, PA) Bishop Loughlin Games(NY), 2014-12-20(#2)
G-600121:34.69Amerantes, Mikaila (2015) (Mansfield, MA) MA Auerbach All State Meet(MA), 2015-02-21(#2)
G-600131:34.81Lang, Lucy (2015) (Lexington, MA) MA Auerbach All State Meet(MA), 2015-02-21(#3)
G-600141:34.84Watson, Sammy (2017) (Rush-Henrietta, NY) NY Section 5 RWTL - BCF(NY), 2015-01-23(#1)
G-600151:34.91Halprin-Adams, Maya (2015) (Cambridge Rindge And Latin, MA) MA Auerbach All State Meet(MA), 2015-02-21(#4)
G-600161:34.96Keegan, Mckenna (2016) (Avon Grove, PA) New Balance Games(NY), 2015-01-24(#1)
G-600171:35.07Ogindo, Chelsea (2016) (Peekskill, NY) NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-22(#3)
G-600181:35.20Parker, Hannah (2015) (Coe-Brown, NH) NH Indoor Track League - Durham #6(NH), 2015-02-01(#1)
G-600191:35.38Watson, Ceara (2015) (Rush-Henrietta, NY) NY Section 5 AB Championships(NY), 2015-02-19(#1)
G-600191:35.38Schoffield, Kristie (2017) (Merrimack Valley, NH) New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#2)
G-600211:35.62Knowles, Sarah (2015) (Shenendehowa, NY) New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#4)
G-600221:35.64Sulger, Anna (2015) (Darien, CT) CT Indoor State Meet(CT), 2015-02-21(#1)
G-600221:35.64Davis, Jasmine (2015) (Hauppauge, NY) Long Island Elite Invitational(NY), 2015-02-22(#1)
G-600241:35.68Williams, Alana (2015) (Benjamin Cardozo, NY) New Balance Games(NY), 2015-01-24(#2)
G-600251:35.71March, Sydney (North Rockland, NY) NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-22(#4)
G-600261:35.83Winship, Gwenyth (2015) (Bedford, NH) New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#3)
G-600261:35.83Coletti, Samantha (2016) (Whitman Hanson Regional, MA) Patriot League Indoor Meet #6(MA), 2015-02-06(#1)
G-600281:36.04O'Neill, Emily (2016) (St. Anthony's, NY) CHSAA Championships(NY), 2015-02-08(#2)
G-600291:36.06Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua (2015) (Benjamin Cardozo, NY) PSAL Pilgrim Games(NY), 2014-11-30(#2)
G-600301:36.19Gallegher, Emma (2015) (Benjamin Cardozo, NY) Bishop Loughlin Games(NY), 2014-12-20(#3)
G-600311:36.20Sarkisian, Leah (2018) (Danbury, CT) New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#5)
G-600321:36.21Anderson, Leah (2017) (Cardinal Spellman, NY) CHSAA Championships(NY), 2015-02-08(#3)
G-600331:36.42Meyer, Michaela (2016) (Pomperaug Regional, CT) New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#6)
G-600341:36.44Martin, Clare (2017) (Newton South, MA) MSTCA Last Chance To Qualify Meet(MA), 2015-02-01(#1)
G-600351:36.45Laforce, Torisha (2015) (Francis Lewis, NY) Martin Luther King Jr. Games(NY), 2015-01-19(#2)
G-600361:36.50Bender, Gianna (2015) (King Philip, MA) MA D2 Indoor State Meet(MA), 2015-02-12(#2)
G-600371:36.59Keklak, Ariel (2016) (Lincoln-Sudbury, MA) Dual County League Championships(MA), 2015-01-31(#1)
G-600381:36.65O'Leary, Collette (2017) (Milton, MA) MA D4 Indoor State Meet(MA), 2015-02-14(#1)
G-600391:36.79Malone, Katherine (2016) (Lincoln-Sudbury, MA) MA D1 Indoor State Meet(MA), 2015-02-11(#3)
G-600401:36.80Hughes, Kaleigh (2015) (Needham, MA) Bay State Conference Championships(MA), 2015-02-04(#1)
G-600411:36.84Lundy, Nia (2017) (Benjamin Cardozo, NY) New Balance Games(NY), 2015-01-24(#3)
G-600421:36.86Decker, Jillian (2015) (Cornwall Central, NY) OCIAA Championships(NY), 2015-02-14(#1)
G-600431:36.91Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) (Bayport-Blue Point, NY) Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2015-01-17(#1)
G-600431:36.91Ryan, Olivia (2015) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational(NY), 2015-01-29(#1)
G-600451:36.93Schneider, Mikayla (2016) (Academy Of Notre Dame, PA) New Balance Games(NY), 2015-01-24(#4)
G-600461:36.96Agosinacchio, Nicollette (2016) (Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY) New Balance Games(NY), 2015-01-24(#5)
G-600471:37.00Rivers, Danae (2016) (Wilbur Cross, CT) Elm City Coaches Invitational(CT), 2015-01-10(#1)
G-600481:37.05Sopchak, Sydney (2015) (Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY) New Balance Games(NY), 2015-01-24(#6)
G-600491:37.13Fanning, Gabryelle (2017) (Cornwall Central, NY) New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#7)
G-600501:37.14Agostina, Nicolette (2016) (Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY) NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-11(#1)
G-600511:37.21Sydnor, Lindsey (2017) (Mount Si, WA) UW Open(WA), 2015-02-15(#12)
G-600521:37.24Cherringt, Kristina (2016) (Uniondale, NY) Long Island Elite Invitational(NY), 2015-02-22(#2)
G-600531:37.28Mcneil, Nyjari (2018) (Franklin, MD) Bishop Loughlin Games(NY), 2014-12-20(#4)
G-600541:37.36Aguiar, Jenny (2015) (Port Washington, NY) Long Island Elite Invitational(NY), 2015-02-22(#3)
G-600551:37.40Lavery, Mary (2015) (North Andover, MA) MSTCA Elite Invitational(MA), 2015-01-25(#3)
G-600561:37.44Sullivan, Jacklyn (2016) (Plymouth North, MA) New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#8)
G-600571:37.48Hartmayer, Samantha (2015) (Shelton, CT) New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#9)
G-600581:37.49Mcguire, Alexa (2015) (Lowell, MA) MA D1 Indoor State Meet(MA), 2015-02-11(#4)
G-600591:37.51Butler, Abbigale (Thomas Jefferson, NY) New Balance Games(NY), 2015-01-24(#7)
G-600601:37.57Stewart, Latoya (2016) (Paul Robeson, NY) PSAL Championships(NY), 2015-02-22(#4)
G-600611:37.67Polimeno, Lauren (2017) (Tewksbury Memorial, MA) MA D4 Indoor State Meet(MA), 2015-02-14(#2)
G-600621:37.69Cherrington, Kristina (2016) (Uniondale, NY) Bishop Loughlin Games(NY), 2014-12-20(#6)
G-600631:37.84Rego, Eliza (2016) (La Salle Academy, RI) RI Girls Duals #3 - Bayha / Dwyer(RI), 2015-01-19(#1)
G-600641:37.87Sopchak, Natalie (2015) (Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY) New Balance Games(NY), 2015-01-24(#8)
G-600651:37.89Poggi, Micaela (2015) (Mt. Olive, NJ) Morris County Championships(NJ), 2015-01-21(#1)
G-600661:37.90Murdock, Shannon (2015) (Exeter, NH) NH Indoor Track League - Durham #5(NH), 2015-01-25(#2)
G-600671:38.06Bradley , Katie (2018) (Norton, MA) Tri Valley League Championships(MA), 2015-02-01(#1)
G-600671:38.06Mccormick, Samantha (2016) (Manhasset, NY) NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-11(#3)
G-600691:38.13Theodros, Zion (2015) (Milton, MA) MA D4 Indoor State Meet(MA), 2015-02-14(#3)
G-600701:38.16Ojeni, Ejiro (2015) (Brooklyn Tech, NY) Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2015-01-17(#2)
G-600711:38.18Gake, Julia (2016) (Wilmington, MA) MA D4 Indoor State Meet(MA), 2015-02-14(#4)
G-600721:38.22Stern, May (2016) (Classical, RI) RI State Indoor Championships(RI), 2015-02-21(#1)
G-600731:38.27Cousineau, Sophie (2016) (Milton, MA) MA D4 Indoor State Meet(MA), 2015-02-14(#5)
G-600741:38.31Stier, Rachel (2016) (Mansfield, MA) MA D2 Indoor State Meet(MA), 2015-02-12(#3)
G-600741:38.31Ojo-Banks, Aliyah (2015) (James I. O'Neill, NY) NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-27(#1)
G-600761:38.33Hartmeyer, Samantha-Jo (2015) (Shelton, CT) SCC Indoor Championships(CT), 2015-02-06(#1)
G-600771:38.36Gobi, Kate (2016) (Wachusett Regional, MA) MSTCA Elite Invitational(MA), 2015-01-25(#7)
G-600781:38.38Hotchkin, Claire (17) (Horace Greeley, NY) NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-22(#5)
G-600791:38.39Edwards, Sarah (2016) (Bellingham, MA) MSTCA Winter Festival - Small Schools(MA), 2014-12-21(#1)
G-600791:38.39Woods, Mary Ellen (2015) (Archbishop Molloy, NY) CHSAA Championships(NY), 2015-02-08(#4)
G-600791:38.39Snow, Sydney (2016) (Holliston, MA) Tri Valley League Championships(MA), 2015-02-01(#2)
G-600821:38.44McCormack, Kate (2015) (St. John The Baptist, NY) NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships(NY), 2015-01-24(#2)
G-600831:38.46Hardy, Erin (2015) (Burlington, MA) MA D4 Indoor State Meet(MA), 2015-02-14(#6)
G-600841:38.48Boyle, Shannon (2017) (St. Anthony's, NY) Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2015-01-17(#3)
G-600851:38.49Ojeni, Ejiroghene (Brooklyn Tech, NY) PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships(NY), 2015-02-15(#1)
G-600861:38.52Kumi-Darfour, Golden (2016) (South Lakes, VA) Bishop Loughlin Games(NY), 2014-12-20(#8)
G-600871:38.59Kirby, Caroline (Bronxville, NY) Jim Mitchell Invitational(NY), 2014-12-19(#4)
G-600871:38.59Mehlman, Jillian (Scarsdale, NY) NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-22(#6)
G-600891:38.62Roberts, Tashay (2015) (Bloomfield, CT) Rhody Classic(RI), 2015-01-10(#1)
G-600901:38.65Robinson, Marshea (2015) (Kent Place, NJ) Bishop Loughlin Games(NY), 2014-12-20(#9)
G-600911:38.74Ashley, Khiere (2015) (Elmira South Side, NY) Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational(NY), 2015-01-10(#2)
G-600921:38.76Collymore, Jodi (2015) (Pine Bush, NY) NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-27(#2)
G-600931:38.78Jurew, Anna (2015) (Nightingale-Bamford, NYC, NY) New Balance Games(NY), 2015-01-24(#10)
G-600941:38.80Holland, Laura (Bronxville, NY) Jim Mitchell Invitational(NY), 2014-12-19(#5)
G-600951:38.82Corthell, Kaia (2016) (Ursuline Academy, MA) MA D5 Indoor State Meet(MA), 2015-02-17(#2)
G-600961:38.86Gomez, Alexis (2015) (Monroe-Woodbury, NY) NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-27(#3)
G-600971:38.87Swanson, Kelsey (2015) (Tolland, CT) CCC Indoor Championships(CT), 2015-01-31(#1)
G-600981:38.91Mcnulty, Katie (2015) (Bishop Feehan, MA) MA D3 Indoor State Meet(MA), 2015-02-13(#2)
G-600991:38.94Sprout, Julia (2016) (Tolland, CT) CCC Indoor Championships(CT), 2015-01-31(#2)
G-600991:38.94Agostinacchi, Nicolette (2016) (Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY) New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#13)
See more performances for G-600

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State