Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-PV | 1 | 16-05.00 | Ashenbremer, Ryan (2017) (Normal Community West, IL) (US#10) | Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
B-PV | 2 | 16-03.00 | Jatis, Andy (2015) (Providence Catholic, IL) (US#15) | Windy City Pole Vault Summit(IL), 2015-03-07(#1) |
B-PV | 3 | 16-00.00 | Larocca, Jake (2015) (Palatine, IL) (US#20) | IL 3A Boys State Finals (HJ / PV Indoors)(IL), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-PV | 4 | 15-09.00 | Coulon, Adam (2016) (Tri-Valley, IL) (US#27) | Windy City Pole Vault Summit(IL), 2015-03-07(#2) |
B-PV | 5 | 15-04.00 | Knipfer, Matthew (2016) (St. Joseph-Ogden, IL) (US#51) | Reno Pole Vault Summit(NV), 2015-01-17(#3) |
B-PV | 6 | 15-03.00 | Smoliak, Edward (2015) (Highland Park, IL) (US#54) | Windy City Pole Vault Summit(IL), 2015-03-07(#4) |
B-PV | 6 | 15-03.00 | Smith, Riley (2015) (Casey-Westfield, IL) (US#54) | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL), 2015-03-27(#1) |
B-PV | 6 | 15-03.00 | Pelock, Josh (2016) (St. Charles North, IL) (US#54) | IL 3A Boys State Finals (HJ / PV Indoors)(IL), 2015-05-30(#3) |
B-PV | 9 | 15-00.00 | Bevilacqua, Joe (2015) (Bloomington Central Catholic, IL) (US#69) | Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
B-PV | 10 | 14-09.00 | Jazo, Cooper (2016) (Lakes, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals (HJ / PV Indoors)(IL), 2015-05-30(#5) |
B-PV | 10 | 14-09.00 | Bradford, Zachery (2018) (Bloomington, IL) | Edwardsville Tiger Indoor Invitational(IL), 2015-03-13(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-PV | 12 | 14-07.25 | Gordon, Curtis (2017) (Vandalia Community, IL) | Dorothy Dawson Invitational(IL), 2015-02-07(#2) |
B-PV | 13 | 14-06.00 | Markese, Nick (2015) (Plainfield South, IL) | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL), 2015-03-28(#6) |
B-PV | 13 | 14-06.00 | Kulinski, Logan (2017) (Mount Vernon, IL) | Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL), 2015-03-21(#4) |
B-PV | 13 | 14-06.00 | Ballinger, Triston (2016) (Olympia, IL) | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL), 2015-03-28(#1) |
B-PV | 13 | 14-06.00 | Wells, Jacob (2015) (Monticello, IL) | Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL), 2015-03-21(#3) |
B-PV | 17 | 14-03.00 | Chun, Steven (2015) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals (HJ / PV Indoors)(IL), 2015-05-30(#6) |
B-PV | 17 | 14-03.00 | Weaver, Lucas (2017) (Providence Catholic, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships(IL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
B-PV | 17 | 14-03.00 | Kubik, James (2015) (West Chicago, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#1) |
B-PV | 17 | 14-03.00 | Prigg, David (2015) (York Community, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
B-PV | 17 | 14-03.00 | Szamlewski, Kevin (2016) (McHenry, IL) | Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-03-14(#1) |
B-PV | 22 | 14-00.00 | Griffin, Sam (2016) (Edwardsville, IL) | Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL), 2015-03-21(#6) |
B-PV | 22 | 14-00.00 | O'Connor, Nathan (2016) (Tremont, IL) | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL), 2015-03-27(#4) |
B-PV | 22 | 14-00.00 | Pullara, Ryan (2015) (Minooka Community, IL) | Plainfield South Boys Invitational #2(IL), 2015-03-14(#2) |
B-PV | 22 | 14-00.00 | Bennett, Lucas (2015) (Lake Park, IL) | Wheaton North Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-03-13(#1) |
B-PV | 22 | 14-00.00 | Schien, Josh (2015) (Aurora Christian, IL) | Aurora City Indoor Invitational(IL), 2015-03-06(#1) |
B-PV | 22 | 14-00.00 | Lowry, Austin (2015) (Harrisburg, IL) | Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL), 2015-03-21(#7) |
B-PV | 22 | 14-00.00 | Palgen, Shaun (2015) (Lincoln-Way Central, IL) | Lincoln-Way Central Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-03-07(#1) |
B-PV | 22 | 14-00.00 | Biondo, David (2015) (Carmel Catholic, IL) | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL), 2015-03-28(#2) |
B-PV | 22 | 14-00.00 | Nelson, Luke (2016) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals (HJ / PV Indoors)(IL), 2015-05-30(#7) |
B-PV | 22 | 14-00.00 | Whitwood, Hunter (2017) (Normal Community West, IL) | Windy City Pole Vault Summit(IL), 2015-03-07(#6) |
B-PV | 22 | 14-00.00 | Pillen, Carter (2015) (Wethersfield, IL) | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL), 2015-03-27(#5) |
B-PV | 22 | 14-00.00 | O'Conner, Nathan (2016) (Tremont, IL) | Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Small Schools(IL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
B-PV | 22 | 14-00.00 | Wolke, Monte (2015) (Cumberland, IL) | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL), 2015-03-27(#3) |
B-PV | 22 | 14-00.00 | Contreras, Matt (2015) (Wheaton North, IL) | Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-02-28(#1) |
B-PV | 36 | 13-09.25 | Holley, Marcus (2015) (Genoa-Kingston, IL) | Lewis University Open(IL), 2015-01-09(#2) |
B-PV | 36 | 13-09.25 | Trupp, Jared (2017) (Burlington Central, IL) | Lewis University Open(IL), 2015-01-09(#2) |
B-PV | 38 | 13-09.00 | Rariden, Michael (2015) (Normal University, IL) | Coach O Indoor Invitational(IL), 2015-01-10(#2) |
B-PV | 38 | 13-09.00 | Wood, Casey (2015) (Fremd, IL) | Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
B-PV | 38 | 13-09.00 | Fabian, Matt (2015) (Batavia, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#2) |
B-PV | 41 | 13-07.00 | Ramini, Sammy (2015) (Schaumburg, IL) | Proviso West Boys Meet #3(IL), 2015-02-20(#1) |
B-PV | 42 | 13-06.00 | Webb, Izaiah (2016) (DeKalb, IL) | Glenbard North Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-06(#1) |
B-PV | 42 | 13-06.00 | Shobe, Brennen (2017) (Mahomet-Seymour, IL) | Mahomet-Seymour Varsity Invitational(IL), 2015-03-12(#1) |
B-PV | 42 | 13-06.00 | Mansfield, Tyler (2015) (Batavia, IL) | Coach Didomenico Invitatonal(IL), 2015-03-06(#2) |
B-PV | 42 | 13-06.00 | Dahl, Brandon (2016) (Crystal Lake Central, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals (HJ / PV Indoors)(IL), 2015-05-30(#9) |
B-PV | 42 | 13-06.00 | Kuehn, Chris (2016) (Plainfield Central, IL) | Hinsdale Central Boys Open #2(IL), 2015-03-06(#1) |
B-PV | 42 | 13-06.00 | Koval, Ethan (2017) (Lake Park, IL) | Wheaton North Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-03-13(#2) |
B-PV | 42 | 13-06.00 | Mizer, Ethan (2016) (St. Joseph-Ogden, IL) | SIU Boys HS Invitational(IL), 2015-03-07(#2) |
B-PV | 42 | 13-06.00 | Simpson, Matthew (2015) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #3(IL), 2015-03-10(#1) |
B-PV | 42 | 13-06.00 | Egan, Mark (2015) (Naperville North, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#3) |
B-PV | 42 | 13-06.00 | Raehsler, Kasey (2016) (Lincoln-Way Central, IL) | Lincoln-Way Central Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-03-07(#2) |
B-PV | 42 | 13-06.00 | Buck, Zeke (2016) (Geneva, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#4) |
B-PV | 42 | 13-06.00 | Peterson, Nick (2016) (Grant Community, IL) | Byron Indoor Preview(IL), 2015-03-14(#3) |
B-PV | 54 | 13-03.00 | Arenas, Cesar (2015) (Schaumburg, IL) | Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL), 2015-03-21(#3) |
B-PV | 55 | 13-00.00 | Blakeslee, Austin (2016) (Belleville West, IL) | Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL), 2015-03-21(#10) |
B-PV | 55 | 13-00.00 | Falls, Hayden (2015) (Lakes, IL) | Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI), 2015-03-21(#5) |
B-PV | 55 | 13-00.00 | Pasia, Errol (2015) (Niles West, IL) | Niles West Invitational(IL), 2015-03-06(#1) |
B-PV | 55 | 13-00.00 | Brown, Kyle (2016) (Lake Park, IL) | Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-02-28(#4) |
B-PV | 55 | 13-00.00 | Eugene, Elijah (2016) (Grayslake Central, IL) | Antioch D117 Invitational(IL), 2015-02-28(#2) |
B-PV | 55 | 13-00.00 | Kett, Ethan (2016) (York Community, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#3) |
B-PV | 55 | 13-00.00 | Vasquez, Drew (2016) (Effingham, IL) | Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL), 2015-03-21(#8) |
B-PV | 55 | 13-00.00 | Buckles, Michael (2015) (Taylorville, IL) | Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL), 2015-03-21(#10) |
B-PV | 55 | 13-00.00 | Raechler, Kasey (2018) (Lincoln-Way Central, IL) | Lockport Boys Open(IL), 2015-02-28(#3) |
B-PV | 55 | 13-00.00 | Bradley, Peter (2015) (Wheaton North, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#4) |
B-PV | 55 | 13-00.00 | Wolf, Robert (2015) (Mahomet-Seymour, IL) | Mahomet-Seymour Varsity Invitational(IL), 2015-03-12(#3) |
B-PV | 55 | 13-00.00 | O'Sullivan, Dan (2016) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | OPRF / Lyons Township Boys Dual(IL), 2015-03-06(#1) |
B-PV | 55 | 13-00.00 | Watkins, Jarrett (2016) (Mt. Zion, IL) | Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL), 2015-03-21(#10) |
B-PV | 55 | 13-00.00 | Moore, Joey (2015) (Springfield, IL) | Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL), 2015-03-21(#9) |
B-PV | 55 | 13-00.00 | Kinella, A (Kaneland , IL) | Batavia Co-Ed Open (IL), 2015-03-12(#3) |
B-PV | 55 | 13-00.00 | Collins, Aidan (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#5) |
B-PV | 55 | 13-00.00 | Alldritt, Nathan (2016) (Winnebago, IL) | Byron Indoor Preview(IL), 2015-03-14(#5) |
B-PV | 55 | 13-00.00 | Knecht, Eric (2015) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | Hinsdale Central Boys Open(IL), 2015-02-26(#2) |
B-PV | 55 | 13-00.00 | Knetch, Erik (Hinsdale Central, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#3) |
B-PV | 55 | 13-00.00 | Lawson, Corey (2015) (Hononegah, IL) | NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-18(#1) |
B-PV | 55 | 13-00.00 | Gurdzibecv, T (2017) (Maine East, IL) | Maine East Boys Open(IL), 2015-03-12(#1) |
B-PV | 55 | 13-00.00 | Grosskopf, Chris (2015) (Brother Rice, IL) | Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #1(IL), 2015-02-14(#1) |
B-PV | 55 | 13-00.00 | Rowand, Derek (2015) (Quincy, IL) | Galesburg Silver Streak Invitational(IL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
B-PV | 55 | 13-00.00 | Cole, Jared (2015) (Erie-Prophetstown, IL) | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL), 2015-03-27(#8) |
B-PV | 55 | 13-00.00 | Whitmer, Keegan (2016) (Burlington Central, IL) | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL), 2015-03-28(#6) |
B-PV | 55 | 13-00.00 | Taylor, Tevin (2015) (Galesburg, IL) | Sterling First Chance Invitational(IL), 2015-03-14(#2) |
B-PV | 81 | 12-09.00 | Weber, Colton (2017) (St. Charles East, IL) | St. Charles E / St Charles N Boys JV Dual(IL), 2015-02-25(#1) |
B-PV | 81 | 12-09.00 | Hobart, Vaughn (2016) (Pontiac, IL) | Jacksonville Large School Invitational(IL), 2015-03-06(#1) |
B-PV | 83 | 12-06.00 | Rinella, Mike (2016) (Kaneland , IL) | Coach Didomenico Invitatonal(IL), 2015-03-06(#3) |
B-PV | 83 | 12-06.00 | Gulino, Danny (2015) (Plainfield North, IL) | Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL), 2015-03-21(#13) |
B-PV | 83 | 12-06.00 | Kendall, Luke (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#6) |
B-PV | 83 | 12-06.00 | Manderino, Brian (2017) (York Community, IL) | York / Downers South Boys Dual(IL), 2015-02-10(#1) |
B-PV | 83 | 12-06.00 | Aremas, Caesar (2016) (Schaumburg, IL) | Redhawk PV Invitational(IL), 2015-02-07(#1) |
B-PV | 83 | 12-06.00 | Elam, Ben (2016) (Tri-Valley, IL) | Windy City Pole Vault Summit(IL), 2015-03-07(#13) |
B-PV | 83 | 12-06.00 | Hudson, Michael (2016) (Shiloh, IL) | Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Small Schools(IL), 2015-03-21(#4) |
B-PV | 83 | 12-06.00 | Peterson, Alexander (2017) (DeKalb, IL) | Glenbard North Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-06(#3) |
B-PV | 83 | 12-06.00 | Walder, Wade (2016) (Lockport Township , IL) | Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-03-07(#2) |
B-PV | 83 | 12-06.00 | Horton, Matt (2015) (Antioch, IL) | Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI), 2015-03-21(#8) |
B-PV | 83 | 12-06.00 | Fitzpatrick, Austin (Crystal Lake Central, IL) | Hononegah Boys Opener(IL), 2015-02-24(#2) |
B-PV | 83 | 12-06.00 | Shenouda-Coburn, Marcus (2015) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | OPRF Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-02-21(#2) |
B-PV | 83 | 12-06.00 | Marquardt, Billy (2015) (Reed-Custer, IL) | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL), 2015-03-27(#9) |
B-PV | 83 | 12-06.00 | Morton, Daniel (2015) (New Trier Township, IL) | Dan Phillips Relays(IL), 2015-03-13(#1) |
B-PV | 83 | 12-06.00 | Schschwary, Matt (2016) (Oswego, IL) | Gene Armer Invitational(IL), 2015-03-21(#4) |
B-PV | 83 | 12-06.00 | Terry, Josh (2015) (Whitney Young, IL) | Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-28(#2) |
B-PV | 83 | 12-06.00 | Schaschwary, Matthew (2016) (Oswego, IL) | Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational(IL), 2015-03-13(#1) |
B-PV | 83 | 12-06.00 | Tomasetti, Mike (2015) (Prospect, IL) | Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-02-28(#5) |
B-PV | 83 | 12-06.00 | Lynch, Ben (2016) (East Richland, IL) | Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL), 2015-03-21(#13) |
B-PV | 83 | 12-06.00 | Bower, Daniel (2015) (Murphysboro, IL) | SIU Boys HS Invitational(IL), 2015-03-07(#6) |
B-PV | 83 | 12-06.00 | Cornish, Jake (2015) (Marmion Academy, IL) | Gene Armer Invitational(IL), 2015-03-21(#3) |
B-PV | 83 | 12-06.00 | Ryan, Joe (2016) (Evergreen Park, IL) | Lemont Indoor Invitational(IL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
B-PV | 83 | 12-06.00 | Urban, Tyler (2015) (Wheeling, IL) | Wheeling Wildcat Relays(IL), 2015-02-28(#2) |
B-PV | 83 | 12-06.00 | Flaningam, Tyler (2015) (Harlem, IL) | NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-18(#2) |
B-PV | 83 | 12-06.00 | Jasper, Alex (2015) (Maine South, IL) | Niles North Viking Relays(IL), 2015-02-27(#1) |
B-PV | 83 | 12-06.00 | Vanderheyden, Mark (2015) (Mercer County, IL) | Quad Cities Indoor Invitational(IL), 2015-03-04(#1) |
B-PV | 83 | 12-06.00 | Ruxlow, Nathan (2016) (Quincy, IL) | Jersey Winter Thaw Invitational(IL), 2015-03-14(#1) |
B-PV | 83 | 12-06.00 | Hamzat, Ibraheem (2016) (Lane Technical, IL) | Proviso West Boys Meet #4(IL), 2015-03-05(#2) |
B-PV | 111 | 12-03.00 | Lee, Sam (2015) (Glenbard South, IL) | York Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-06(#6) |
B-PV | 111 | 12-03.00 | Cash, Mathias (Normal Community, IL) | Big 12 Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-10(#1) |
B-PV | 111 | 12-03.00 | Foltz, Luke (2017) (Shelbyville, IL) | Jersey Winter Thaw Invitational(IL), 2015-03-14(#2) |
B-PV | 111 | 12-03.00 | Dohse, Anthony (2015) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | York Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-06(#6) |
B-PV | 111 | 12-03.00 | Druffel, Jack (St. Charles East, IL) | York Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-06(#6) |
B-PV | 116 | 12-00.00 | Walker, Jimmy (Kaneland , IL) | Batavia Co-Ed Open (IL), 2015-03-12(#6) |
B-PV | 116 | 12-00.00 | Martin, Daniel (2017) (Belvidere, IL) | Byron Indoor Classic(IL), 2015-03-21(#3) |
B-PV | 116 | 12-00.00 | Loughran, Brennan (2018) (Minooka Community, IL) | Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-03-07(#1) |
B-PV | 116 | 12-00.00 | Ritzenhile, A (Loyola Academy, IL) | Glenbrook South Boys Meet #1(IL), 2015-02-13(#4) |
B-PV | 116 | 12-00.00 | Rarchsler, Kasey (2016) (Lincoln-Way Central, IL) | Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2(IL), 2015-02-21(#4) |
B-PV | 116 | 12-00.00 | Smith, Sebastian (2016) (Shelbyville, IL) | Jersey Winter Thaw Invitational(IL), 2015-03-14(#4) |
B-PV | 116 | 12-00.00 | Falconer, Danny (2015) (Byron, IL) | Byron Last Chance Meet(IL), 2015-03-23(#1) |
B-PV | 116 | 12-00.00 | Hayden, Marcus (Minooka Community, IL) | Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2(IL), 2015-02-21(#5) |
B-PV | 116 | 12-00.00 | Murphy, Connor (2016) (York Community, IL) | York Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-02-25(#3) |
B-PV | 116 | 12-00.00 | Kett, Charles (2016) (York Community, IL) | Proviso West Boys Meet #2(IL), 2015-02-13(#2) |
B-PV | 116 | 12-00.00 | Iturralde, Austin (2017) (Lyons Township, IL) | Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-02-28(#1) |
B-PV | 116 | 12-00.00 | Cornish, Jacob (2015) (Marmion Academy, IL) | Aurora City Indoor Invitational(IL), 2015-03-06(#2) |
B-PV | 116 | 12-00.00 | Brown, Daniel (2016) (Collinsville, IL) | Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL), 2015-03-21(#15) |
B-PV | 116 | 12-00.00 | Mcwhorter, Andrew (2017) (Teutopolis, IL) | Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Small Schools(IL), 2015-03-21(#5) |
B-PV | 116 | 12-00.00 | Deem, Mitch (2015) (Huntley, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-18(#4) |
B-PV | 116 | 12-00.00 | Thompson, Nick (2016) (West Aurora, IL) | WWS Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-02-27(#1) |
B-PV | 116 | 12-00.00 | Naftzger, Tyler (2016) (Erie-Prophetstown, IL) | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL), 2015-03-27(#11) |
B-PV | 116 | 12-00.00 | Thornton, Clinton (2015) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | OPRF / Lyons Township Boys Dual(IL), 2015-03-06(#3) |
B-PV | 116 | 12-00.00 | Krella, Nick (2017) (Batavia, IL) | Batavia / WWS Boys Dual(IL), 2015-02-14(#2) |
B-PV | 116 | 12-00.00 | Groen, Mitchell (2016) (Kaneland , IL) | Batavia Co-Ed Open (IL), 2015-03-12(#5) |
B-PV | 116 | 12-00.00 | Eastin, Drew (Mattoon, IL) | Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL), 2015-03-21(#15) |
B-PV | 116 | 12-00.00 | Ritzenthaler, Aiden (2016) (Loyola Academy, IL) | Dan Phillips Relays(IL), 2015-03-13(#2) |
B-PV | 116 | 12-00.00 | Auchstetter, Luca (2015) (Huntley, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-18(#5) |
B-PV | 116 | 12-00.00 | Lesny, Lukas (2015) (Loyola Academy, IL) | Glenbrook South Boys Meet #1(IL), 2015-02-13(#3) |
B-PV | 116 | 12-00.00 | Estrella, James (2017) (Prospect, IL) | Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL), 2015-03-28(#1) |
B-PV | 116 | 12-00.00 | Browning, Logan (2015) (Plainfield Central, IL) | Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-28(#3) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-PV | | |