College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2013 Outdoor Senior
IL State PV Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-PV
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-PV
1
16-02.00
Ehrhardt, Tim
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#33)
St. Charles North Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-22(#1)
B-PV
2
16-00.00
Weaver, Chad
(2013)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
(US#42)
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
B-PV
3
15-10.00
Ginger, Tyler
(2013)
(
Olympia, IL
)
(US#53)
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-11(#1)
B-PV
4
15-06.00
Smith, Derrick
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#86)
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#1)
B-PV
5
15-03.00
Roney, Andrew
(2013)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-PV
6
15-00.00
Pasley, Blake
(2013)
(
Rochester, IL
)
Capital Area Classic(IL)
, 2013-05-13(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-PV
7
14-11.00
Guthrie, Tim
(2013)
(
Geneva, IL
)
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-PV
8
14-06.00
Richartz, Nate
(2013)
(
McHenry, IL
)
McHenry Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-04(#1)
B-PV
8
14-06.00
Viereckl, R.J.
(2013)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Jim Arnold Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#3)
B-PV
8
14-06.00
Swanberg, Joel
(2013)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Bolingbrook Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-16(#1)
B-PV
8
14-06.00
Cabbage, Dakota
(2013)
(
Prairie Central, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#5)
B-PV
12
14-03.00
Hollinger, Dale
(2013)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
B-PV
12
14-03.00
Blome, Josh
(2013)
(
Casey-Westfield, IL
)
Shelbyville Boys Open(IL)
, 2013-05-11(#1)
B-PV
12
14-03.00
Fisch, Patrick
(2013)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-PV
15
14-00.00
Dwyer, Matt
(2013)
(
St. Laurence Catholic, IL
)
Towner Hawk Classic(IL)
, 2013-04-04(#1)
B-PV
15
14-00.00
Klopfenstein, Jack
(2013)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
O'Fallon Relays(IL)
, 2013-03-29(#1)
B-PV
15
14-00.00
Yonkoff, Joe
(2013)
(
Maine South, IL
)
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#1)
B-PV
15
14-00.00
Babin, Oleg
(2013)
(
Vernon Hills, IL
)
Lake County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#1)
B-PV
15
14-00.00
Platz, Alex
(2013)
(
Geneseo, IL
)
Dragon Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
B-PV
15
14-00.00
Ford, Will
(2013)
(
McHenry, IL
)
McHenry Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-29(#2)
B-PV
15
14-00.00
Acton, Dan
(2013)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Eastern Relays(KY)
, 2013-04-27(#4)
B-PV
15
14-00.00
Prescher, Josh
(2013)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Valley Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-30(#1)
B-PV
15
14-00.00
Merritt, Kolton
(2013)
(
Eureka, IL
)
IL 1A Eureka Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#2)
B-PV
24
13-09.00
Middlebrook, Donald
(2013)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
Lake County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#2)
B-PV
24
13-09.00
Voltarel, Jake
(2013)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#2)
B-PV
24
13-09.00
Bruni, Shane
(2013)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DuPage County Meet(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#2)
B-PV
24
13-09.00
John, Shawn
(2013)
(
York Community, IL
)
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#5)
B-PV
24
13-09.00
Davis, Brandon
(2013)
(
Oswego, IL
)
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#2)
B-PV
24
13-09.00
Thieme, Curt
(2013)
(
York Community, IL
)
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#4)
B-PV
24
13-09.00
Demattia, Eric
(2013)
(
Pontiac, IL
)
IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#2)
B-PV
24
13-09.00
Sweetin, Haeden
(2013)
(
DuQuoin, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#6)
B-PV
24
13-09.00
Harner, Kory
(2013)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#11)
B-PV
33
13-07.00
Kelly, Michael
(2013)
(
Frankfort, IL
)
IL 1A Fairfield Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
B-PV
34
13-06.00
Klimek, Pawel
(2013)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Hoffman Estates Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-02(#1)
B-PV
34
13-06.00
Deloach, Charles
(2013)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Jim Arnold Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#6)
B-PV
34
13-06.00
Schmidt, Mark
(2013)
(
Oregon, IL
)
Carlson Hawk Classic(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#1)
B-PV
34
13-06.00
Hatfield, Luke
(2013)
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
Shelbyville Boys Open(IL)
, 2013-05-11(#2)
B-PV
34
13-06.00
Acuff, Andrew
(2013)
(
Benet Academy, IL
)
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier(IL)
, 2013-06-09(#5)
B-PV
34
13-06.00
Hogan, Jack
(2013)
(
Herscher, IL
)
IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
B-PV
34
13-06.00
Amerlan, Mike
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
USATF JO IL Assc Champs(IL)
, 2013-06-23(#3)
B-PV
41
13-05.25
Filip, Scott
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24(#9)
B-PV
42
13-03.00
Gutierrez, Jason
(2013)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#2)
B-PV
42
13-03.00
Moore, Billy
(2013)
(
Ottawa Township, IL
)
Sterling Night Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
B-PV
42
13-03.00
Quan, Daniel
(2013)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#4)
B-PV
42
13-03.00
Wilson, Micheal
(2013)
(
St. Francis, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#1)
B-PV
42
13-03.00
Foley, Nick
(2013)
(
Vernon Hills, IL
)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#3)
B-PV
42
13-03.00
Gibson, Elliot
(2013)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#1)
B-PV
42
13-03.00
Stechyshyn, Ivan
(2013)
(
Elmwood Park, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#3)
B-PV
42
13-03.00
Zaranski, Mike
(2013)
(
Marengo, IL
)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#2)
B-PV
42
13-03.00
Stanwyck, Justin
(2013)
(
Lemont, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#5)
B-PV
42
13-03.00
Nelson, Logan
(2013)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#4)
B-PV
42
13-03.00
Quan, Dan
(2013)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#3)
B-PV
53
13-00.00
Huck, Griffin
(2013)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
Prospect Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-02(#1)
B-PV
53
13-00.00
Gibson, Eliot
(2013)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Phil Svetich Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06(#1)
B-PV
53
13-00.00
Paneral, Nick
(2013)
(
St. Laurence Catholic, IL
)
Towner Hawk Classic(IL)
, 2013-04-04(#2)
B-PV
53
13-00.00
Zimmerman, Luke
(2013)
(
Monticello, IL
)
Monticello Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-12(#1)
B-PV
53
13-00.00
McKirahan, Sam
(2013)
(
Charleston, IL
)
Capitol City Classic(IL)
, 2013-04-13(#6)
B-PV
53
13-00.00
Olsen, Mitch
(2013)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
Bloomington-Normal Inter City Classic - Boys(IL)
, 2013-04-24(#4)
B-PV
53
13-00.00
McMullen, Matt
(2013)
(
Byron, IL
)
IL 1A Oregon Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#2)
B-PV
53
13-00.00
Leija, Alex
(2013)
(
Carlinville, IL
)
IL 1A Litchfield Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#4)
B-PV
61
12-09.00
Bramstedt, Zach
(2013)
(
Highland, IL
)
Madison County Championships(IL)
, 2013-04-24(#1)
B-PV
61
12-09.00
Koehne, Mike
(2013)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
Red Ribbon Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#3)
B-PV
61
12-09.00
Kochuyt, Ben
(2013)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Sterling Night Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#2)
B-PV
61
12-09.00
Jordan, Aaron
(2013)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#4)
B-PV
61
12-09.00
Cagwin, Kody
(2013)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#2)
B-PV
61
12-09.00
Bruemmer, Jared
(2013)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#3)
B-PV
61
12-09.00
Interone, Keanu
(2013)
(
Sterling, IL
)
NIB-12 Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#5)
B-PV
61
12-09.00
Allara, Justin
(2013)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#3)
B-PV
61
12-09.00
Hasselbring, Caleb
(2013)
(
Joliet Central, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#4)
B-PV
61
12-09.00
Wilson, Jay
(2013)
(
Geneseo, IL
)
IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#4)
B-PV
71
12-06.00
Foley, Nicholas
(2013)
(
Vernon Hills, IL
)
Deerfield Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06(#3)
B-PV
71
12-06.00
Kochyht, Ben
(2013)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#2)
B-PV
71
12-06.00
Ward, Cameron
(2013)
(
Seneca, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#2)
B-PV
71
12-06.00
Czyzewicz, Jack
(2013)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-11(#2)
See more performances for B-PV
G-PV
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-PV
1
13-01.00
Bell, Sarah
(2013)
(
Bloomington Central Catholic, IL
)
(US#11)
Bloomington-Normal Intercity Classic - Girls(IL)
, 2013-04-22(#1)
G-PV
2
13-00.00
Schmidt, Carly
(2013)
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
(US#17)
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
G-PV
3
12-01.00
Knauf, Taylor
(2013)
(
Aurora Christian, IL
)
(US#86)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#1)
G-PV
3
12-01.00
Trupp, Katie
(2013)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
(US#86)
USATF JO IL Assc Champs(IL)
, 2013-06-23(#1)
G-PV
5
12-00.00
Golliday, Maya
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#98)
Cougar Twilight Girls ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
G-PV
5
12-00.00
Jaffke, Nicole
(2013)
(
Libertyville, IL
)
(US#98)
Lake County Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-25(#2)
G-PV
5
12-00.00
Kroeschell, McKenzie
(2013)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
(US#98)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-PV
8
11-03.00
Abolt, Kelsie
(2013)
(
Charleston, IL
)
Mattoon Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-16(#1)
G-PV
8
11-03.00
Turner, Hope
(2013)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
IL 3A Plainfield North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#1)
G-PV
8
11-03.00
Roderick, Kennedy
(2013)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Southwestern Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-01(#1)
G-PV
8
11-03.00
Stitcher, Christine
(2013)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#3)
G-PV
8
11-03.00
Schoen, Skylar
(2013)
(
Batavia, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#1)
G-PV
13
11-01.00
Simpson, Rachel
(2013)
(
Rushville-Industry, IL
)
IL 1A Rushville Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
G-PV
14
11-00.00
Melchi, Jessica
(2013)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
Chamaign County Girls Meet(IL)
, 2013-03-30(#1)
G-PV
14
11-00.00
Gailius, Anna
(2013)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
Orphan Annies Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-05(#1)
G-PV
16
10-09.00
Zuidema, Lauren
(2013)
(
Sterling, IL
)
Sterling Night Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
G-PV
16
10-09.00
Ginsberg, Jenna
(2013)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Kane County Girls Championships(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#3)
G-PV
16
10-09.00
Murphy, Kacy
(2013)
(
Dwight, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#4)
G-PV
19
10-06.00
Gradishar, Jamie
(2013)
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
WWS Tiger Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#4)
G-PV
19
10-06.00
Hammel, Kristin
(2013)
(
Champaign Central, IL
)
Chamaign County Girls Meet(IL)
, 2013-03-30(#2)
G-PV
19
10-06.00
Sansone, Marissa
(2013)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Girls Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-02(#2)
G-PV
19
10-06.00
Klaus, Anna
(2013)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#14)
G-PV
19
10-06.00
Weaver, Stacey
(2013)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#14)
G-PV
19
10-06.00
Burkhart, Rachel
(2013)
(
Oswego, IL
)
IL 3A Plainfield North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#3)
G-PV
19
10-06.00
Engel, Cara
(2013)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
IL 2A Grayslake Central Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#1)
G-PV
19
10-06.00
Pearce, Gabrielle
(2013)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#14)
G-PV
27
10-03.00
Gladis, Amy
(2013)
(
Batavia, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#3)
G-PV
27
10-03.00
Warning, Madisen
(2013)
(
Seneca, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#10)
G-PV
27
10-03.00
Hull, Brittany
(2013)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
IL 3A Belleville East Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#5)
G-PV
27
10-03.00
Overstreet, Natalie
(2013)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#10)
G-PV
31
10-00.00
Brandenburg, Nina
(2013)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
WWS Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-12(#2)
G-PV
31
10-00.00
Babiuk, Samantha
(2013)
(
Barrington, IL
)
MSL-West Division Girls Championship(IL)
, 2013-04-24(#1)
G-PV
31
10-00.00
Rawles, Taryn
(2013)
(
Vernon Hills, IL
)
Lake County Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-25(#4)
G-PV
31
10-00.00
Kershner, Lauren
(2013)
(
Triad, IL
)
Collinsville Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#4)
G-PV
31
10-00.00
Prais, Carly
(2013)
(
Lakes, IL
)
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics(IL)
, 2013-07-14(#3)
G-PV
31
10-00.00
Criscione, Rose
(2013)
(
Byron, IL
)
IL 1A Oregon Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
G-PV
37
9-09.00
Mahnesmith, Morgan
(2013)
(
Wethersfield, IL
)
Brockman Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-30(#2)
G-PV
37
9-09.00
Mense, Lauren
(2013)
(
Freeburg Community, IL
)
Cahokia Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-01(#1)
G-PV
37
9-09.00
McKenna, Kelly
(2013)
(
Geneva, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#8)
G-PV
37
9-09.00
Lett, Charley
(2013)
(
Pana, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#14)
G-PV
41
9-06.00
York, Kelsey
(2013)
(
Altamont, IL
)
Shelbyville Girls Open(IL)
, 2013-04-05(#2)
G-PV
41
9-06.00
Sulzen, Carolyn
(2013)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06(#1)
G-PV
41
9-06.00
Devereux, Maggie
(2013)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Bruce Ritter Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-12(#2)
G-PV
41
9-06.00
Zach, Ally
(2013)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Bruce Ritter Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-12(#2)
G-PV
41
9-06.00
Zbilski, Amanda
(2013)
(
Huntley, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#2)
G-PV
41
9-06.00
LeVasseur, Kristen
(2013)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-02(#3)
See more performances for G-PV