Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-HJ | 1 | 7-03.00 | Rivera, Brendon (2015) (Vela, TX) | TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2014-08-03(#1) |
B-HJ | 2 | 7-02.25 | O'Georgia, Bryant (2014) (North Canyon, AZ) | AZ D1 State Meet(AZ), 2014-05-10(#1) |
B-HJ | 3 | 7-02.00 | Cunningham, Randall (2014) (Bishop Gorman, NV) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2014-04-19(#1) |
B-HJ | 4 | 7-01.00 | Harrell, Milton (2016) (Tylertown, MS) | Coca Cola Camelia City Relays(MS), 2014-04-05(#1) |
B-HJ | 4 | 7-01.00 | Dyer, Elton (2014) (South Houston, TX) | Needville Blue Jay Relays(TX), 2014-02-28(#1) |
B-HJ | 4 | 7-01.00 | Listach, Blaine (2015) (Meyer, TX) | TX 1A-D1 Region 3 Palestine(TX), 2014-04-26(#1) |
B-HJ | 4 | 7-01.00 | Njoku, David (2014) (Cedar Grove, NJ) | NJ Group 1 Championships(NJ), 2014-05-31(#1) |
B-HJ | 4 | 7-01.00 | Holloway, Grant (2016) (Grassfield, VA) | VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2014-06-07(#1) |
B-HJ | 9 | 7-00.25 | Piwinski, Brandon (2015) (DeLaSalle, MI) | Macomb County Championship(MI), 2014-05-22(#1) |
B-HJ | 9 | 7-00.25 | Latimer, Jordan (2014) (Wayne, OH) | Midwest Meet of Champions(OH), 2014-06-14(#1) |
B-HJ | 9 | 7-00.25 | Moore, Eric (2014) (Carter, CA) | CA State Championships- Finals(CA), 2014-06-07(#1) |
B-HJ | 12 | 7-00.00 | Anderson, Ty (2014) (Luling, TX) | Navarro Panther Relays(TX), 2014-03-27(#1) |
B-HJ | 12 | 7-00.00 | Bartel, Landon (2014) (Southern Boone, MO) | MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2014-05-31(#1) |
B-HJ | 12 | 7-00.00 | Williams, Carl (2014) (Aledo, TX) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-09(#1) |
B-HJ | 12 | 7-00.00 | Giannettino, Jeff (2015) (West Burlington, IA) | Drake Relays(IA), 2014-04-26(#1) |
B-HJ | 12 | 7-00.00 | Gipson, NaTron (2014) (Bowie, TX) | TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell(TX), 2014-04-18(#1) |
B-HJ | 12 | 7-00.00 | Dunbar, Steven (2014) (Tallwood, VA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#1) |
B-HJ | 12 | 7-00.00 | Sessions, Colt (2014) (Cheyenne Mountain, CO) | Mullen Runner's Roost Invitational(CO), 2014-04-12(#1) |
B-HJ | 12 | 7-00.00 | Cragin, Garrett (2014) (Friendswood, TX) | TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2014-04-26(#1) |
B-HJ | 12 | 7-00.00 | Adams, William (2014) (Buffalo, TX) | TX 2A Region 2 Stephenville(TX), 2014-04-26(#1) |
B-HJ | 12 | 7-00.00 | Kerley, Mylik (2014) (Taylor, TX) | TX 3A District 18 College Station(TX), 2014-04-10(#1) |
B-HJ | 12 | 7-00.00 | Wells, Jonathan (2014) (Grant Community, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#1) |
B-HJ | 12 | 7-00.00 | Atwater, Robert (2014) (Lincoln Park, MI) | MITCA D1 Team State Championship(MI), 2014-05-24(#1) |
B-HJ | 24 | 6-11.75 | Reeves, Javen (2014) (New Albany, IN) | IN Corydon Central Boys Sectional(IN), 2014-05-22(#1) |
B-HJ | 24 | 6-11.75 | Lazarou, Myles (2014) (Northern Guilford, NC) | NC A&T Aggie Invitational(NC), 2014-04-12(#1) |
B-HJ | 26 | 6-11.50 | Wesner, Jordan (2015) (Princeton Sch, WI) | Deerfield Classic (WI), 2014-05-09(#1) |
B-HJ | 27 | 6-11.00 | Howard, Shonderius (2014) (Lampasas, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2014-03-29(#2) |
B-HJ | 27 | 6-11.00 | Fightmaster, Keyth (Calhoun, GA) | GACS Championship(GA), 2014-03-15(#1) |
B-HJ | 27 | 6-11.00 | Maryanski, Tyler (2014) (Marmion Academy, IL) | Kane County Championships(IL), 2014-05-09(#1) |
B-HJ | 27 | 6-11.00 | Ford, Jalen (2014) (Lee's Summit North, MO) | MO Class 4 District 7(MO), 2014-05-17(#1) |
B-HJ | 27 | 6-11.00 | Penn, Tyson (2016) (Federal Way, WA) | 4A SPSL Championships(WA), 2014-05-16(#1) |
B-HJ | 32 | 6-10.75 | Ryan, Marcel (2014) (Papillion-La Vista, NE) | USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW(TX), 2014-07-27(#2) |
B-HJ | 32 | 6-10.75 | Somerset, Justice (2016) (Mountain View Mesa, AZ) | USATF Region 10 Junior Olympics(CO), 2014-07-06(#1) |
B-HJ | 34 | 6-10.50 | Sicari, Justin (2014) (Monsignor Farrell, NY) | Eastern States Championships(NY), 2014-06-01(#1) |
B-HJ | 35 | 6-10.25 | Mccord, Cj (2015) (Sage Hill, CA) | CA State Championships- Finals(CA), 2014-06-07(#2) |
B-HJ | 35 | 6-10.25 | Olson, Alex (2014) (Bloomington South, IN) | Midwest Meet of Champions(OH), 2014-06-14(#2) |
B-HJ | 37 | 6-10.00 | Victor, Jhonny (2014) (Celebration, FL) | St. Cloud Invitational(FL), 2014-03-01(#1) |
B-HJ | 37 | 6-10.00 | Bush, Jacoby (2014) (Clear Springs, TX) | Dickinson Hanna Gator Relays(TX), 2014-02-28(#1) |
B-HJ | 37 | 6-10.00 | Woodbury, Joseph (2014) (Westlake, GA) | Westlake Chick-Fil-A Showcase(GA), 2014-02-22(#1) |
B-HJ | 37 | 6-10.00 | Magee, Kwame (2015) (Northwood, LA) | LA 4A State Meet(LA), 2014-05-10(#1) |
B-HJ | 37 | 6-10.00 | Cunningham, Wyatt (2014) (North Bend, OR) | North Bend Invitational(OR), 2014-04-02(#1) |
B-HJ | 37 | 6-10.00 | Anastas, Tristan (2014) (Wilson, OR) | 50th Centennial Invitational(OR), 2014-04-26(#1) |
B-HJ | 37 | 6-10.00 | Bowles, Andy (2014) (Coal Ridge, CO) | Coal Ridge Invitational(CO), 2014-04-11(#1) |
B-HJ | 37 | 6-10.00 | Duckworth, Timothy (2014) (Arcadia, AZ) | Greenway Invitational(AZ), 2014-04-05(#1) |
B-HJ | 37 | 6-10.00 | Stevens, Khalil (2014) (Mililani, HI) | OIA Western Division Champs(HI), 2014-04-05(#1) |
B-HJ | 37 | 6-10.00 | Perry, Branden (2014) (Timberview, TX) | TX 5A District 7 DeSoto(TX), 2014-04-09(#1) |
B-HJ | 37 | 6-10.00 | Hunter, Josiah (2014) (Edmond Santa Fe, OK) | Edmond North Meet(OK), 2014-04-24(#1) |
B-HJ | 37 | 6-10.00 | Rice, Cameron (2014) (Airline, LA) | Haughton Invitational(LA), 2014-04-17(#1) |
B-HJ | 37 | 6-10.00 | Brown, Charles (2015) (Hirschi, TX) | TX 3A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26(#1) |
B-HJ | 37 | 6-10.00 | Patton, Joacob (2015) (Southwind, TN) | TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN), 2014-05-24(#1) |
B-HJ | 37 | 6-10.00 | Williams, Jamarkese (2014) (Temple, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26(#2) |
B-HJ | 37 | 6-10.00 | Dixon, Nat (2014) (Mosley, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2014-04-24(#2) |
B-HJ | 37 | 6-10.00 | Rogers, Chris (2014) (Pine Forest, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2014-04-24(#1) |
B-HJ | 37 | 6-10.00 | Sumpter, Justin (Sandy Creek, GA) | GA 4A Sectional A(GA), 2014-04-26(#1) |
B-HJ | 37 | 6-10.00 | Hill, Joshua (Newnan, GA) | GA 6A Boys State Meet(GA), 2014-05-10(#2) |
B-HJ | 37 | 6-10.00 | Mays, Jonathan (New Manchester, GA) | GA 5A Sectional A(GA), 2014-04-26(#1) |
B-HJ | 37 | 6-10.00 | Miller, Erik (2014) (St. Charles North, IL) | Red Ribbon Classic(IL), 2014-05-03(#1) |
B-HJ | 37 | 6-10.00 | Davis, Tra-C (2014) (Coatesville, PA) | PA AAA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#1) |
B-HJ | 37 | 6-10.00 | Vitatoe, Bailey (2014) (Brookwood, GA) | GA 6A Boys State Meet(GA), 2014-05-10(#1) |
B-HJ | 37 | 6-10.00 | Paul, John (North Gwinnett, GA) | GA 6A Boys State Meet(GA), 2014-05-10(#3) |
B-HJ | 37 | 6-10.00 | Meihaus, Nicholas (2014) (Pueblo South, CO) | CO 4A State Meet(CO), 2014-05-17(#1) |
B-HJ | 37 | 6-10.00 | Kirk, Ian (2014) (Howell, NJ) | NJ Central Section Group 4(NJ), 2014-05-24(#1) |
B-HJ | 37 | 6-10.00 | Burke, Michael (2015) (Lemoore, CA) | West Yosemite League Championships(CA), 2014-05-09(#1) |
B-HJ | 37 | 6-10.00 | Nytes, Trent (2014) (Kaukauna, WI) | Preble Relays(WI), 2014-04-25(#1) |
B-HJ | 37 | 6-10.00 | Stemple, Cody (2015) (Lakeland, MI) | Oakland County Championships(MI), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-HJ | 37 | 6-10.00 | Kendall, Harvey (2014) (Grandview, MO) | MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2014-05-31(#2) |
B-HJ | 37 | 6-10.00 | Bradham, Devin (2015) (Williamstown, NJ) | NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2014-05-31(#1) |
B-HJ | 37 | 6-10.00 | Durden, Emanuel (2014) (Springfield, OH) | OH D1 Region 2(OH), 2014-05-30(#1) |
B-HJ | 37 | 6-10.00 | Floyd, Jeffery (2016) (Linden-Mckinley, OH) | OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2014-06-07(#1) |
B-HJ | 37 | 6-10.00 | Royal, Juirien (2014) (Elizabethtown, KY) | AAU Region 6 Qualifier (TN), 2014-07-06(#1) |
B-HJ | 71 | 6-09.25 | Stone, Chris (2015) (Springfield Township, PA) | SOL American Conf Championships(PA), 2014-05-10(#1) |
B-HJ | 72 | 6-09.00 | Jefferson, Trumaine (2014) (Oak Ridge, TX) | Clear Springs Invitational(TX), 2014-03-28(#1) |
B-HJ | 72 | 6-09.00 | Poe, Christian (2014) (Cienega, AZ) | Willie Williams Classic(AZ), 2014-03-22(#1) |
B-HJ | 72 | 6-09.00 | Riddle, Tanner (2014) (North Forsyth, GA) | Parkview Invitational(GA), 2014-02-22(#1) |
B-HJ | 72 | 6-09.00 | Molster, Brett (2014) (Canyon, CA) | Santa Clarita Valley Invitational(CA), 2014-03-08(#1) |
B-HJ | 72 | 6-09.00 | Shattuck, Dion (2014) (Santa Cruz, CA) | Christopher's Garlic Classic(CA), 2014-03-22(#1) |
B-HJ | 72 | 6-09.00 | Huggins, Braxton (2014) (Mira Monte, CA) | West Coast Relays(CA), 2014-04-05(#1) |
B-HJ | 72 | 6-09.00 | Chukwu, David (2014) (American, CA) | CIF-NCS Meet of Champions Finals(CA), 2014-05-31(#2) |
B-HJ | 72 | 6-09.00 | Banks, Tyler (2014) (Stone Bridge, VA) | Gar-Field Invitational(VA), 2014-05-03(#1) |
B-HJ | 72 | 6-09.00 | Walchli, Jared (2014) (Hermiston, OR) | Columbia River Conference Championships(OR), 2014-05-17(#1) |
B-HJ | 72 | 6-09.00 | Jackson, Joshua (2014) (Lake Dallas, TX) | TX 4A District 5 Little Elm(TX), 2014-04-08(#1) |
B-HJ | 72 | 6-09.00 | Lake-King, Jadden (2015) (Beaverton, OR) | Beaverton v Southridge(OR), 2014-05-07(#1) |
B-HJ | 72 | 6-09.00 | Wells, Andrew (2014) (Beaumont Central, TX) | TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2014-04-26(#2) |
B-HJ | 72 | 6-09.00 | Monroe, Mike (2014) (Providence Catholic, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#1) |
B-HJ | 72 | 6-09.00 | Shoultz, Sam (2015) (Corona Del Sol, AZ) | Sun Angel Track Classic(AZ), 2014-04-10(#1) |
B-HJ | 72 | 6-09.00 | Curtis, Jack (2015) (Glenbard South, IL) | Glenbard South Boys Open(IL), 2014-04-12(#1) |
B-HJ | 72 | 6-09.00 | Okon, Ted (2014) (Clarence, NY) | Starpoint Team Challenge(NY), 2014-05-10(#1) |
B-HJ | 72 | 6-09.00 | Hughes, Elijah (2016) (JW North, CA) | Inland Empire Championships(CA), 2014-04-26(#2) |
B-HJ | 72 | 6-09.00 | Zinnerman, Justin (2015) (Rancho Cotate, CA) | CIF-NCS Meet of Champions Finals(CA), 2014-05-31(#1) |
B-HJ | 72 | 6-09.00 | Dixon, Jamal (2014) (Canton, MI) | MI Regional 4-1 @ Canton(MI), 2014-05-16(#1) |
B-HJ | 72 | 6-09.00 | Culver, Trey (2014) (Coronado, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26(#3) |
B-HJ | 72 | 6-09.00 | Riley, Chase (2016) (West Plains, MO) | MO Class 4 District 6(MO), 2014-05-17(#1) |
B-HJ | 72 | 6-09.00 | Nelson, Payton (2015) (Omaha North, NE) | NE A State Meet(NE), 2014-05-24(#1) |
B-HJ | 72 | 6-09.00 | Taylor, Jacob (2014) (Haslett, MI) | MI Regional 16-2 @ Williamston(MI), 2014-05-17(#1) |
B-HJ | 72 | 6-09.00 | Gonzales, Jose (2014) (Modesto, CA) | Sacramento Meet of Champions(CA), 2014-05-03(#1) |
B-HJ | 72 | 6-09.00 | Graber, Brian (2015) (Granite Bay, CA) | Sacramento Meet of Champions(CA), 2014-05-03(#2) |
B-HJ | 72 | 6-09.00 | Martinson, Matthew (2015) (Marian Catholic, IL) | Bill Jackson Invitational(IL), 2014-05-09(#1) |
B-HJ | 72 | 6-09.00 | Wegman, Derek (2015) (Tri-Valley, IL) | IL 1A Gibson City-M-S Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#1) |
B-HJ | 72 | 6-09.00 | Milligan, Ben (2015) (Sherwood, OR) | Northwest Oregon Conference Championships(OR), 2014-05-16(#1) |
B-HJ | 72 | 6-09.00 | Swaney, Chandler (2015) (Desert Hills, UT) | Snow Canyon Invitational (UT), 2014-04-17(#1) |
B-HJ | 72 | 6-09.00 | Onuoha, Daniel (2014) (Santa Teresa, CA) | CIF-CCS Finals(CA), 2014-05-30(#1) |
B-HJ | 72 | 6-09.00 | Calhoun, Vincent (2014) (Long Beach Poly, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2014-05-24(#1) |
B-HJ | 72 | 6-09.00 | Claitt, Tequan (2015) (Bryan Station, KY) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#1) |
B-HJ | 72 | 6-09.00 | Hawkins, Myles (2014) (Orange Lutheran, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2014-05-24(#1) |
B-HJ | 72 | 6-09.00 | Quist, Matt (2014) (Flathead, MT) | MT 2A Western Divisional(MT), 2014-05-24(#1) |
B-HJ | 72 | 6-09.00 | Bloom, Alex (2014) (Seymour, WI) | Bay Conference(WI), 2014-05-17(#1) |
B-HJ | 72 | 6-09.00 | Dennis, Jarrell (2015) (Warren Central, IN) | IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2014-06-07(#2) |
B-HJ | 72 | 6-09.00 | Arroyo, Tyler (2014) (Westview, CA) | CIF-SD Finals(CA), 2014-05-31(#1) |
B-HJ | 72 | 6-09.00 | Collings, Quincy (2015) (Hopkins, MI) | MI D3 LP State Meet(MI), 2014-05-31(#1) |
B-HJ | 72 | 6-09.00 | Fitzgerald, Anthony (2015) (Melvindale, MI) | MI D2 LP State Meet(MI), 2014-05-31(#1) |
B-HJ | 72 | 6-09.00 | Jones, Bradley (2015) (Oscar F. Smith, VA) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2014-06-15(#3) |
B-HJ | 72 | 6-09.00 | Robbins, Zach (2015) (West Branch, OH) | OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2014-06-07(#2) |
B-HJ | 72 | 6-09.00 | Couitt, Adam (2014) (Somerset, MA) | New England Championships(MA), 2014-06-14(#1) |
B-HJ | 72 | 6-09.00 | Shepard, Ryan (2014) (East Rockingham, VA) | Turner Ashby Invitational(VA), 2014-04-12(#1) |
B-HJ | 115 | 6-08.75 | Bates, KeAndre (2014) (Burges, TX) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2014-06-07(#1) |
B-HJ | 115 | 6-08.75 | Summerset, Justice (Unattached, AZ) | USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX), 2014-07-27(#1) |
B-HJ | 117 | 6-08.50 | Estill, Max (2014) (Richardson, TX) | Coppell Relays(TX), 2014-03-01(#1) |
B-HJ | 117 | 6-08.50 | Seay, Jared (2015) (Johnston, IA) | Dr. Brooks Valley Relays(IA), 2014-04-05(#1) |
B-HJ | 117 | 6-08.50 | Dispenza, Matt (2014) (Marina, CA) | Sunset League Finals(CA), 2014-05-08(#1) |
B-HJ | 117 | 6-08.50 | Bruton, Daniel (2014) (Madison, ID) | Bandanna Invitational(ID), 2014-04-19(#1) |
B-HJ | 121 | 6-08.25 | Chase, David (2014) (Jefferson Area, OH) | OH D2 Perry District(OH), 2014-05-24(#1) |
B-HJ | 121 | 6-08.25 | Smith, Reid (2014) (York Community, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#1) |
B-HJ | 121 | 6-08.25 | Hejna, Jj (Yankton, SD) | SD Class AA Championships(SD), 2014-05-31(#1) |
B-HJ | 121 | 6-08.25 | Bursach, Trevor (2014) (Lehi, UT) | UT 5A Championships(UT), 2014-05-17(#1) |
B-HJ | 121 | 6-08.25 | Cioffredi, John (2014) (Lebanon, NH) | NH Meet of Champions(NH), 2014-06-07(#1) |
B-HJ | 121 | 6-08.25 | Thompson, Cody (2014) (Southridge, IN) | IN Jasper Boys Sectional(IN), 2014-05-22(#1) |
B-HJ | 121 | 6-08.25 | Konrade, Kole (2016) (Ashland, KS) | KS Class 1A Championships(KS), 2014-05-31(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Coleman, DeVaughnn (2015) (Abilene, TX) | Weatherford Roo Relays(TX), 2014-02-22(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Minor, Jeffery (2015) (Chapel Hill, TX) | Chapel Hill Relays(TX), 2014-03-07(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Knight, Corion (2014) (Wakulla, FL) | Florida State Relays(FL), 2014-03-22(#2) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Douglas, Dominic (Bainbridge, GA) | Jesse Forbes Invitational(FL), 2014-03-01(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Johnson, Douglas (2014) (Coldspring-Oakhurst, TX) | Coldspring Relays(TX), 2014-03-07(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Railsback, Austin (2016) (Chapel Hill, TX) | Chapel Hill Relays(TX), 2014-03-07(#2) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Halligan, Keelan (2015) (Bothell, WA) | Bothell v Redmond(WA), 2014-03-27(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Mcswain, Freddie (2014) (Liberty County, FL) | Bob Hayes Invitational(FL), 2014-03-15(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Bryan, Aj (2014) (Oviedo, FL) | Trinity Prep Relays(FL), 2014-03-28(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Foxx, Josh (Coahulla Creek, GA) | Dalton Rotary Invitational(GA), 2014-03-15(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Harris, Bobby (2014) (Springstead, FL) | Florida State Relays(FL), 2014-03-22(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Phillips, Blayke (2015) (Victoria West, TX) | Corpus Christi ISD Allen Relays(TX), 2014-03-29(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | McDaniel, Jacob (2016) (Langham Creek, TX) | Alief T.H.E. Relays(TX), 2014-03-28(#2) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Kilgore, Joseph (2014) (Dekaney, TX) | Alief T.H.E. Relays(TX), 2014-03-28(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Oduah, Daniel (Eastside, GA) | NewRock Championship(GA), 2014-03-26(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Atkinson, Montavious (Langston Hughes, GA) | Fulton County Championships(GA), 2014-03-31(#2) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Harrah, Dustin (2015) (Grants Pass, OR) | Grants Pass v North Medford(OR), 2014-04-02(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Nutter, Anyah (2015) (Centennial, NV) | NV D1 Southern Regional Finals(NV), 2014-05-17(#2) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Silver, Raymond (2014) (Watsonville, CA) | Stanford Invitational(CA), 2014-04-05(#2) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Bland, Mitchell (2014) (Tesoro, CA) | Trabuco Hills Invitational(CA), 2014-04-05(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Campbell, Austin (2016) (Regis Jesuit, CO) | Liberty Bell Invitational(CO), 2014-04-26(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Rex, Trevor (2015) (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Thunderridge Invitational(CO), 2014-03-15(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Williams, Malik (2014) (Jennings, LA) | Welsh Greyhound Relays(LA), 2014-04-05(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Guidry, Damon (2016) (Crowley, LA) | Welsh Greyhound Relays(LA), 2014-04-05(#2) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Owen, Tyler (2016) (Georgetown-Ridge Farm, IL) | PBL Invitational(IL), 2014-04-08(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Gavin, Keith (2016) (Wakulla, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2014-04-17(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Boyd, Bryant (2014) (Kirkwood, MO) | Dale Collier Kirkwood Invite(MO), 2014-04-19(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Jean, Derric (2015) (McArthur, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2014-04-24(#2) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Gillmore, Billy (2015) (South Garland, TX) | Ryan Invitational(TX), 2014-04-04(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Chippeaux, Austin (2014) (Goddard, KS) | Pre State Challenge(KS), 2014-04-12(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Taylor, Dionne (2015) (Pine Creek, CO) | Colorado Springs 4A/5A Metro League Meet(CO), 2014-05-08(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Long, Joel (2015) (Topeka, KS) | Topeka Relays(KS), 2014-04-11(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Taylor, Isiah (2015) (Parsons, KS) | KS 4A Regional Louisburg(KS), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Douglas, Jessie (2014) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | Al Joyner Classic(IL), 2014-04-11(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Kyle, Isaiah (2015) (Morristown East, TN) | Frank Carver Invitational(TN), 2014-04-12(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Greene, Jon (2015) (Concordia, NE) | Yutan Invitational(NE), 2014-04-15(#2) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Flores, Antonio (2015) (Malcolm, NE) | Yutan Invitational(NE), 2014-04-15(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | David, Drew (2016) (Girard, KS) | Gorilla Relays(KS), 2014-04-11(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Bauer, Matt (2013) (Pleasanton, KS) | Gorilla Relays(KS), 2014-04-11(#2) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Richards, Eric (2016) (Hinds County Agricultural, MS) | MS 1A State Championships(MS), 2014-05-12(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Jones, Marcus (Crowley, TX) | TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth(TX), 2014-04-17(#2) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Flores, Joselito (2014) (St. Patrick St. Vincent, CA) | Woody Wilson Classic(CA), 2014-04-19(#3) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Clark, Devante (2014) (Jacksonville, IL) | Granite City Invitational(IL), 2014-04-18(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Stevenson, Robert (2014) (Eisenhower, TX) | TX 5A Area 17-18 Houston(TX), 2014-04-17(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Wright-Madison, Chris (2015) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | Hinsdale Relays(IL), 2014-04-12(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Phillips, Jack (2015) (Burlingame, CA) | Bearcats Invitational(CA), 2014-04-19(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Webb, Taelin (2014) (Eleanor Roosevelt, CA) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2014-04-19(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Sykes, Joshua (2014) (Golden Valley, CA) | Woody Wilson Classic(CA), 2014-04-19(#2) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Zeman, Logan (2014) (LaSalle-Peru, IL) | Lanphier Invitational(IL), 2014-04-26(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Sullivan, Darryl (2016) (Marion, IL) | Mt Vernon Ram Relays(IL), 2014-05-06(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Searcy, Micquavius (Lamar County Comprehensive, GA) | Beef-O-Brady's Dragon Invite(GA), 2014-04-12(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Bussey, Reed (2015) (Queen Creek, AZ) | AZ D2 State Meet(AZ), 2014-05-10(#2) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Knight, Tra'Quan (2015) (Pensacola, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2014-04-24(#5) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Dyer, Cory (2014) (Oakleaf, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2014-04-24(#4) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Burt, John (2015) (Lincoln, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2014-04-24(#3) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Ento, Kabion (2014) (Dollarway, AR) | AR 4A Region 2 Conference(AR), 2014-04-30(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Kingsby, Del (2014) (Haynesville, LA) | Haughton Invitational(LA), 2014-04-17(#2) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Nwangwu, Kene (2016) (Heritage, TX) | TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2014-04-26(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Williams, Christian (2014) (American, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2014-04-24(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Ryan, Marquez (2014) (Moline, IL) | Red Ribbon Classic(IL), 2014-05-03(#2) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Pounds, Quinten (2015) (Cypress, CA) | Orange County Championships(CA), 2014-04-26(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Marediya, Ashish (2014) (Nederland, TX) | TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2014-04-26(#3) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Williams, Xavior (2016) (West Burlington, IA) | Drake Relays(IA), 2014-04-26(#3) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Young, Devontre (2014) (Harrison, GA) | GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2014-04-26(#2) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Horton, Judd (2014) (Allen Academy, TX) | Allen Academy Classic(TX), 2014-04-26(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Edwards, Chris (2017) (Washington/Marion Magnet, LA) | LA 4A Region 2 Lafayette(LA), 2014-05-01(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Stephens, Chance (2014) (Catholic Baton Rouge, LA) | LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2014-05-10(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Allen, Jerin (2014) (Harrison Central, MS) | Rock-a-Chaw Relays(MS), 2014-04-12(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Deloye, Parker (2014) (Barrington, IL) | Palatine Relays(IL), 2014-05-03(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Powell, Jermil (2014) (Canal Winchester, OH) | OH D1 Region 3(OH), 2014-05-30(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Walton, Anthony (2014) (Oak Hills, CA) | Mojave River League Finals(CA), 2014-05-03(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Kingfisher, Nick (2014) (Sequoyah, OK) | OK 3A State Meet(OK), 2014-05-10(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Blanton, Jalen (2014) (Scurry-Rosser, TX) | TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-09(#3) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Stocks, Qua (Woodland, GA) | GA 5A Boys State Meet(GA), 2014-05-10(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Dunning, Robert (2015) (Kennesaw Mountain, GA) | GA 6A Boys State Meet(GA), 2014-05-10(#5) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Crandall, Cameron (2017) (Canyon Del Oro, AZ) | AZ D2 State Meet(AZ), 2014-05-10(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Bosley, Trevon (2014) (Westview, AZ) | AZ D1 State Meet(AZ), 2014-05-10(#2) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Gwyn, Antares (2016) (Corinth, MS) | MS 4A State Championships(MS), 2014-05-10(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Miller, Reggie (2015) (Saltillo, MS) | MS 5A State Championships(MS), 2014-05-12(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Courtney, Nathan (2015) (Palmer, CO) | Colorado Springs 4A/5A Metro League Meet(CO), 2014-05-08(#2) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Utterback, Matt (2014) (Pleasant Plains, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals (IL), 2014-05-31(#2) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Russell, Tyler (2014) (Fossil Ridge, CO) | CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2014-05-17(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Brown, Quantez (2014) (Dorman, SC) | SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2014-05-17(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | WILLIAMS, JEREMY (2014) (Granada, CA) | EBAL Championships(CA), 2014-05-14(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Klemm, Alex (2016) (Macomb Lutheran, MI) | AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16(IA), 2014-08-02(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Yoro, Jaysen (2014) (Orting, WA) | WA 2A District 3(WA), 2014-05-24(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Klodt, Jack (2014) (Hockinson, WA) | WA 2A District 4 Championships(WA), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Eason, Renn (Memphis University, TN) | TN Div 2 West Section(TN), 2014-05-16(#2) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Macari, Lane (2015) (Andale, KS) | KS Class 4A Championships(KS), 2014-05-31(#2) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Feuerstien, Jordan (2014) (Marion, IN) | Midwest Meet of Champions(OH), 2014-06-14(#3) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Baun, Zack (2015) (Brown Deer, WI) | Woodland Conference(WI), 2014-05-20(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Adkins, Brandon (2015) (Dawson-Bryant, OH) | OH D3 State Meet(OH), 2014-06-07(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Stewart, Domunique (2014) (Enterprise, CA) | CIF-NS Finals(CA), 2014-05-30(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | McGinnis, Killion (2015) (Eastmont, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31(#2) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Steward, Jamante (2015) (Proviso West, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#4) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Mckeown, Nate (2016) (Hesperia, MI) | MI D3 LP State Meet(MI), 2014-05-31(#2) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Williams, Rashad (2015) (Boston College, MA) | MA State Championships(MA), 2014-06-07(#2) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Seals, John (2014) (West Springfield, VA) | VA 6A Conference 7(VA), 2014-05-22(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Garrick, Christopher (2015) (Marvin Ridge, NC) | Champions Tune-Up Meet(NC), 2014-05-31(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Cummings, Jordan (2014) (Pickerington Central, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2014-06-07(#3) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Culbert, Jaustin (2016) (Chisholm, MN) | MN A State Meet(MN), 2014-06-07(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Gilles, Chris (2014) (Patrick County, VA) | VA 3A State Meet(VA), 2014-06-07(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Williams, Harrison (2014) (Memphis University, TN) | TN Div 2 West Section(TN), 2014-05-16(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Thomas, Frankie (16) (Unattached, SC) | AAU Region 8 Qualifier(GA), 2014-06-29(#1) |
B-HJ | 128 | 6-08.00 | Compton, Coree (2016) (Garland, TX) | TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2014-08-03(#1) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-HJ | | |