Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D1 State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-06-07
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Jesse Owens Memorial Stadium, Columbus, OH


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bolden, Brandon (2014) Solon, OH
B-100 10.53 #1 US#29 OH#2 w(0.7)
Motley, Phillipie (2014) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-100 10.54 #1 pre US#36 OH#3 w(1.4)
Bolden, Brandon (2014) Solon, OH
B-100 10.54 #1 pre w(1.5)
Motley, Phillipie (2014) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-100 10.58 #2 w(0.7)
Thomas, Reggie (2014) John Adams, OH
B-100 10.59 #3 pre US#60 OH#4 w(1.4)
Johnson, Malcolm (2014) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-100 10.59 #3 US#60 OH#4 w(0.7)
Gray, Nick (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-100 10.60 #4 pre w(1.5)
Thomas, Reggie (2014) John Adams, OH
B-100 10.61 #4 w(0.7)
Jackson, DeVohn (2015) Northwest, OH
B-100 10.65 #5 pre OH#6 w(1.4)
Johnson, Malcolm (2014) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-100 10.66 #6 pre w(1.5)
Gray, Nick (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-100 10.69 #5 w(0.7)
Hatchett, David (2014) Westerville Central, OH
B-100 10.79 #7 pre OH#10 w(1.5)
Lidge, Javonte (2014) Wooster, OH
B-100 10.84 #6 OH#13 w(0.7)
Lidge, Javonte (2014) Wooster, OH
B-100 10.85 #8 pre w(1.4)
Hibbler, Miles (2014) Troy, OH
B-100 10.86 #10 pre OH#16 w(1.4)
Lumpkin, Christian (2015) Winton Woods, OH
B-100 10.86 #9 pre OH#16 w(1.5)
Isabella, Andy (2015) Mayfield, OH
B-100 10.87 #11 pre OH#19 w(1.4)
Chambers, Mykel (2015) Lakota West, OH
B-100 10.88 #12 pre OH#21 w(1.4)
Tucky, Ethan (2016) Rutherford B Hayes, OH
B-100 10.90 #13 pre OH#23 w(1.5)
Jackson, DeVohn (2015) Northwest, OH
B-100 10.90 #7 w(0.7)
Hatchett, David (2014) Westerville Central, OH
B-100 10.92 #8 w(0.7)
Williams, Hunter (2014) Wadsworth, OH
B-100 10.95 #14 pre w(1.5)
Mays, Bryan (2016) Lima, OH
B-100 10.95 #15 pre OH#27 w(1.4)
Lumpkin, Christian (2015) Winton Woods, OH
B-100 10.99 #9 w(0.7)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gray, Nick (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-200 21.20 #1 pre w(0.8)
Lenfest, Casey (2014) Granville, OH
B-200 21.21 #1 w(-0.1)
Johnson, Malcolm (2014) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-200 21.34 #2 US#54 OH#3 w(-0.1)
Motley, Phillipie (2014) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-200 21.36 #3 US#60 OH#4 w(-0.1)
Lenfest, Casey (2014) Granville, OH
B-200 21.37 #2 pre w(0.4)
Bolden, Brandon (2014) Solon, OH
B-200 21.48 #3 pre US#95 OH#7 w(0.4)
Gray, Nick (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-200 21.49 #4 w(-0.1)
Bolden, Brandon (2014) Solon, OH
B-200 21.53 #5 w(-0.1)
Jackson, DeVohn (2015) Northwest, OH
B-200 21.66 #5 pre OH#8 w(0.4)
Williams, Hunter (2014) Wadsworth, OH
B-200 21.70 #6 OH#9 w(-0.1)
Johnson, Malcolm (2014) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-200 21.78 #4 pre w(0.8)
Hatchett, David (2014) Westerville Central, OH
B-200 21.80 #6 pre w(0.4)
Motley, Phillipie (2014) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-200 21.89 #7 pre w(0.8)
Blanton, Josh (2014) Northmont, OH
B-200 21.92 #8 pre OH#19 w(0.8)
Hatchett, David (2014) Westerville Central, OH
B-200 21.93 #7 w(-0.1)
Williams, Hunter (2014) Wadsworth, OH
B-200 21.97 #9 pre w(0.8)
Thomas, Reggie (2014) John Adams, OH
B-200 22.00 #10 pre OH#25 w(0.4)
Blanton, Josh (2014) Northmont, OH
B-200 22.06 #8 w(-0.1)
Jackson, DeVohn (2015) Northwest, OH
B-200 22.06 #9 w(-0.1)
Chambers, Mykel (2015) Lakota West, OH
B-200 22.13 #11 pre w(0.8)
Pontious, Reece (2015) Mason, OH
B-200 22.22 #12 pre w(0.4)
Bowlen, Nathan (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-200 22.26 #13 pre w(0.8)
Harrington, Joe (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-200 22.37 #14 pre w(0.4)
Bruno, Samuel (2014) Anthony Wayne, OH
B-200 22.46 #15 pre w(0.4)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gray, Nick (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-400 47.69 #1
Gray, Nick (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-400 47.78 #1 pre
Niemann, Austin (2014) Hamilton Township, OH
B-400 48.57 #2
Hickman, Drew (2015) Northmont, OH
B-400 48.59 #2 pre OH#11
Hickman, Drew (2015) Northmont, OH
B-400 48.63 #3
Pinckney, Jenard (2014) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-400 48.66 #3 pre OH#13
Niemann, Austin (2014) Hamilton Township, OH
B-400 48.72 #4 pre
Miller, Lucas (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-400 48.75 #4
Maity, Amit (2015) Mason, OH
B-400 48.86 #5 pre OH#15
Stafford, Rico (2016) Lima, OH
B-400 48.87 #5
Greer, Milton (2014) Copley, OH
B-400 48.88 #6 OH#17
Stafford, Rico (2016) Lima, OH
B-400 48.92 #6 pre
Pinckney, Jenard (2014) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-400 48.97 #7
Witcher, Halen (2014) Princeton, OH
B-400 48.99 #8
Greer, Milton (2014) Copley, OH
B-400 49.06 #7 pre
Witcher, Halen (2014) Princeton, OH
B-400 49.14 #8 pre
Miller, Lucas (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-400 49.15 #9 pre
Maity, Amit (2015) Mason, OH
B-400 49.18 #9
Wells, Jalen (2014) Thomas Worthington, OH
B-400 49.20 #10 pre
Myers, Anfernee (2014) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-400 49.34 #11 pre
Walton, Marc (2015) Mentor, OH
B-400 49.70 #12 pre
Lake, Zack (2015) Coventry, OH
B-400 49.99 #13 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sparks, Stephen (2014) Lancaster, OH
B-800 1:51.59 #1
Otterstedt, Tyler (2014) Granville, OH
B-800 1:52.82 #2
White, Kevin (2015) Wooster, OH
B-800 1:53.21 #3 OH#9
Hayes, Frank (2016) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-800 1:53.69 #4 OH#14
Kardos, Michael (2014) Amherst Steele, OH
B-800 1:54.05 #5 OH#20
McGovern, Brian (2014) Tallmadge, OH
B-800 1:54.10 #6
Williams, Tristan (2014) Perry, OH
B-800 1:54.12 #7
Lee, Jared (2014) Norwalk, OH
B-800 1:54.29 #8 OH#21
Mayes, Kenny (2014) Dublin Scioto, OH
B-800 1:54.46 #9
Tirba, Alaeldin (2014) Turpin, OH
B-800 1:54.95 #10
Gebremedhin, Matt (2015) Licking Heights, OH
B-800 1:55.36 #11
Balsbaugh, Aaron (2015) Greenville, OH
B-800 1:55.37 #12
Valentine, Ethan (2014) Mason, OH
B-800 1:56.59 #13
Carroll, Justin (2014) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-800 1:57.54 #14
Hall, Michael (2014) St. Xavier, OH
B-800 1:59.60 #15

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vitucci, Michael (2015) St. Xavier, OH
B-1600 4:07.96 #1 US#14 OH#1
Hall, Michael (2014) St. Xavier, OH
B-1600 4:08.52 #2 US#19 OH#2
Blank, Kevin (2014) Solon, OH
B-1600 4:12.12 #3
Crichlow, Garrett (2014) Twinsburg, OH
B-1600 4:12.82 #4
Wagner, Luke (2016) St. Ignatius, OH
B-1600 4:14.06 #5 OH#5
Wojciechowski, Josh (2014) Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-1600 4:14.20 #6 OH#6
Michalski, Daniel (2014) Xenia, OH
B-1600 4:14.22 #7 OH#7
Brown, Tevin (2015) St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-1600 4:15.68 #8 OH#8
Reynolds, Daniel (2016) Hilliard Darby, OH
B-1600 4:15.78 #9 OH#10
Brumfield, Jake (2014) Butler, OH
B-1600 4:16.63 #10
Stewart, Chase (2014) Jerome, OH
B-1600 4:17.44 #11 OH#17
Bollam-Godbott, Andre (2017) Brunswick, OH
B-1600 4:19.78 #12
Burns, Alan (2014) Boardman, OH
B-1600 4:21.92 #13
Foos, Caden (2015) Norwalk, OH
B-1600 4:22.72 #14
Gaynor, Gavin (2016) Hudson, OH
B-1600 4:23.22 #15
Bons, Zach (2015) Dublin Coffman, OH
B-1600 4:23.65 #16

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Elswick, Nicholas (2014) Chardon, OH
B-3200 9:02.41 #1
Mau, Kyle (2015) Hudson, OH
B-3200 9:03.07 #2 US#60 OH#2
Hadley, Mark (2014) Boardman, OH
B-3200 9:06.33 #3 US#88 OH#4
Leitch, Mitch (2014) Jerome, OH
B-3200 9:08.45 #4 OH#6
Stifel, Evan (2014) St. Xavier, OH
B-3200 9:09.74 #5
Mandel, Jacob (2014) Jerome, OH
B-3200 9:12.88 #6
Grismer, Nick (2015) Mason, OH
B-3200 9:16.22 #7
Hardwick, Toby (2014) Newark, OH
B-3200 9:17.49 #8
Sullivan, Ryan (2014) Howland, OH
B-3200 9:20.41 #9 OH#14
Johnston, Andrew (2014) Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-3200 9:24.90 #10
Jones, Stephen (2016) Troy, OH
B-3200 9:29.29 #11

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Davon (2014) Glenville, OH
B-110H 13.64 #1 US#5 OH#1 w(0.2)
Anderson, Davon (2014) Glenville, OH
B-110H 13.89 #1 pre w(2.1)
Wasik, Steele (2014) St. Edward, OH
B-110H 13.94 #2 US#18 OH#3 w(0.2)
Floyd, Richard (2015) Strongsville, OH
B-110H 13.97 #3 pre w(2.1)
Wasik, Steele (2014) St. Edward, OH
B-110H 14.04 #2 pre w(1.2)
Hickman, DJ (2014) Northmont, OH
B-110H 14.14 #3 US#52 OH#4 w(0.2)
Hickman, DJ (2014) Northmont, OH
B-110H 14.20 #4 pre w(1.2)
Douglas, Frank (2015) Madison Comp, OH
B-110H 14.23 #5 pre w(2.1)
Floyd, Richard (2015) Strongsville, OH
B-110H 14.24 #4 w(0.2)
Hall, Kyle (2015) Glenoak, OH
B-110H 14.27 #6 pre w(2.1)
Gomes, Paedyn (2014) West Geauga, OH
B-110H 14.36 #5 w(0.2)
Gomes, Paedyn (2014) West Geauga, OH
B-110H 14.39 #7 pre w(1.2)
Lloyd, Caleb (2014) Springfield, OH
B-110H 14.40 #8 pre w(2.1)
Ragland, Darius (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-110H 14.46 #9 pre w(1.2)
Owens, Rameses (2014) Shaker Heights, OH
B-110H 14.52 #10 pre w(2.1)
Vuotto, John (2014) Sycamore, OH
B-110H 14.56 #11 pre OH#17 w(1.2)
Rainey, Kevin (2015) Princeton, OH
B-110H 14.59 #12 pre w(2.1)
Hall, Kyle (2015) Glenoak, OH
B-110H 14.63 #6 OH#20 w(0.2)
Ragland, Darius (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-110H 14.69 #7 w(0.2)
Bonfiglio, Andrew (2014) St. Francis, OH
B-110H 14.75 #13 pre OH#24 w(1.2)
Meyer, Justin (2014) Pickerington North, OH
B-110H 14.81 #14 pre OH#30 w(1.2)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wasik, Steele (2014) St. Edward, OH
B-300H 36.31 #1 US#3 OH#1
Anderson, Davon (2014) Glenville, OH
B-300H 36.39 #2 US#6 OH#3
Anderson, Davon (2014) Glenville, OH
B-300H 37.06 #1 pre
Wasik, Steele (2014) St. Edward, OH
B-300H 37.42 #2 pre
Dulin, Ashton (2015) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-300H 37.58 #3 US#41 OH#6
Dulin, Ashton (2015) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-300H 37.68 #3 pre
Hickman, DJ (2014) Northmont, OH
B-300H 37.86 #4
Douglas, Frank (2015) Madison Comp, OH
B-300H 37.93 #5 US#84 OH#12
Hickman, DJ (2014) Northmont, OH
B-300H 37.95 #4 pre
Gomes, Paedyn (2014) West Geauga, OH
B-300H 38.12 #6 OH#14
Owens, Rameses (2014) Shaker Heights, OH
B-300H 38.19 #5 pre
Gomes, Paedyn (2014) West Geauga, OH
B-300H 38.39 #6 pre
Owens, Rameses (2014) Shaker Heights, OH
B-300H 38.60 #7
Douglas, Frank (2015) Madison Comp, OH
B-300H 38.97 #7 pre
Lloyd, Caleb (2014) Springfield, OH
B-300H 38.99 #8 pre
Grant, James (2014) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-300H 39.07 #9 pre
Ragland, Darius (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-300H 39.11 #10 pre
Floyd, Richard (2015) Strongsville, OH
B-300H 39.12 #11 pre
Lynett, Zach (2014) St. Xavier, OH
B-300H 39.48 #12 pre
Lloyd, Caleb (2014) Springfield, OH
B-300H 39.51 #8
Samol, Caleb (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-300H 39.63 #13 pre
Washington, Theo (2014) Nordonia, OH
B-300H 40.16 #14 pre
Meacham, Andrew (2014) Westerville North, OH
B-300H 40.30 #15 pre
Edah, Koffi (2015) Grove City, OH
B-300H 40.36 #16 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Durden, Emanuel (2014) Springfield, OH
B-HJ 6'10" #1
Latimer, Jordan (2014) Wayne, OH
B-HJ 6'9" #2
Cummings, Jordan (2014) Pickerington Central, OH
B-HJ 6'8" #3 OH#6
Wood, Mike (2014) Thomas Worthington, OH
B-HJ 6'7" #4
Everidge, Tyler (2014) Bellbrook, OH
B-HJ 6'7" #5 OH#9
Stenger, Andrew (2014) Medina, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #6
Powell, Jermil (2014) Canal Winchester, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #7
Austin, Marquis (2014) Walnut Hills, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #10
Barwise, C.J. (2014) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #10
Morgan, Lavell (2014) Harvey, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #12
Smith, Kameron (2014) Pickerington Central, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #8
Glenn, Kenny (2014) Mt Healthy, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #8

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Latimer, Jordan (2014) Wayne, OH
B-LJ 23'11" #1 US#22 OH#1 w(-0.1)
Brunis, Herman (2014) Fairfield, OH
B-LJ 22'10.75" #2 w(0.3)
McClain, Terell (2014) Youngstown East, OH
B-LJ 22'10" #3 w(-2)
Burks, Malyk (2014) Thomas Worthington, OH
B-LJ 22'9" #4 OH#4 w(-0.5)
Wasik, Steele (2014) St. Edward, OH
B-LJ 22'8" #5 OH#6 w(1)
Glenn, Kenny (2014) Mt Healthy, OH
B-LJ 22'7.75" #6 OH#7 w(1.1)
Williams, David (2014) John F Kennedy, OH
B-LJ 22'5" #7 OH#10 w(0)
Fisher, Davion (2016) Sandusky, OH
B-LJ 22'4.25" #8 OH#13 w(0)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelley, Lucas (2016) Perry, OH
B-PV 15'10" #1 US#55 OH#2
Fleischer, Nathan (2014) Troy, OH
B-PV 15'2" #2 OH#9
Justice, Bryan (2014) Licking Heights, OH
B-PV 15'2" #3 OH#9
Ratterman, Joe (2014) Elder, OH
B-PV 14'10" #4
Koksal, Andrew (2014) Lancaster, OH
B-PV 14'10" #5
Hutchinson, Kyle (2014) Medina, OH
B-PV 14'10" #6 OH#20
Spruill, Byron (2014) Granville, OH
B-PV 14'10" #7
Owens, Matt (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-PV 14'10" #8 OH#20
Champen, Christian (2016) Northmont, OH
B-PV 14'6" #9 OH#29
Mancabelli, Dawson (2014) Copley, OH
B-PV 14'0" #10
Fowler, Mason (2014) Glenoak, OH
B-PV 14'0" #10
Phares, Sam (2014) Celina, OH
B-PV 14'0" #12

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Landers, Robert (2015) Wayne, OH
B-SP 61'4.75" #1 US#35 OH#4
Maurins, John (2014) Mentor, OH
B-SP 61'3" #2
Ballenger, Jared (2014) Fremont Ross, OH
B-SP 59'4.5" #3
Peters, Jeremiah (2014) Euclid, OH
B-SP 58'11.75" #4
Zedella, John (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-SP 58'2.25" #5 OH#11
Browley, Reggie (2015) Mentor, OH
B-SP 57'1.25" #6 OH#16
Crosby, Leo (2016) Zanesville, OH
B-SP 56'6" #7
Seipel, Max (2014) Avon Lake, OH
B-SP 55'6.75" #8
Curtiss, Nik (2016) Lancaster, OH
B-SP 55'2.5" #9
Hierholzer, Mike (2014) Medina, OH
B-SP 54'1.5" #10
Glasco, Clayton (2015) Pickerington Central, OH
B-SP 53'9" #11
McCollough-Provi, Ja'vone (2015) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-SP 52'6.25" #12 OH#61
Lewis, Todd (2014) Sycamore, OH
B-SP 51'10.5" #13
Beal, Corey (2014) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-SP 51'10.25" #14
Leichliter, Kevin (2015) Lebanon, OH
B-SP 51'8" #15

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ballenger, Jared (2014) Fremont Ross, OH
B-DT 182'10" #1
Seipel, Max (2014) Avon Lake, OH
B-DT 179'6" #2
Prouty, Colin (2014) Tri-Valley, OH
B-DT 167'6" #3
Zedella, John (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-DT 166'7" #4
Hierholzer, Mike (2014) Medina, OH
B-DT 166'7" #5
Dalton, Alex (0) Troy, OH
B-DT 163'5" #6
Hallof, Andrew (2016) Canfield, OH
B-DT 161'0" #7

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x100 41.47 #1 US#63 OH#1
Boys Relay Nordonia, OH
B-4x100 41.58 #2 US#88 OH#2
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x100 41.67 #1 pre
Boys Relay Nordonia, OH
B-4x100 41.76 #2 pre
Boys Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-4x100 41.90 #3
Boys Relay Westerville Central, OH
B-4x100 42.09 #4 OH#4
Boys Relay Westerville Central, OH
B-4x100 42.16 #3 pre
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x100 42.19 #4 pre OH#6
Boys Relay Solon, OH
B-4x100 42.33 #5 OH#8
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-4x100 42.34 #5 pre
Boys Relay Solon, OH
B-4x100 42.41 #6 pre
Boys Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-4x100 42.67 #7 pre
Boys Relay Hilliard Darby, OH
B-4x100 42.71 #8 pre
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-4x100 42.73 #6
Boys Relay Troy, OH
B-4x100 42.73 #9 pre
Boys Relay Troy, OH
B-4x100 42.82 #7
Boys Relay Whitmer, OH
B-4x100 42.86 #10 pre
Boys Relay St. Charles, OH
B-4x100 42.88 #11 pre
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x100 42.94 #8
Boys Relay Lakota West, OH
B-4x100 42.98 #12 pre
Boys Relay Watkins Memorial, OH
B-4x100 43.10 #13 pre
Boys Relay Hilliard Darby, OH
B-4x100 43.26 #9
Boys Relay Elyria, OH
B-4x100 43.39 #14 pre
Boys Relay Brunswick, OH
B-4x100 43.60 #15 pre
Boys Relay Winton Woods, OH
B-4x100 43.97 #16 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Nordonia, OH
B-4x200 1:26.40 #1 US#28 OH#1
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x200 1:26.63 #1 pre US#32 OH#2
Boys Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-4x200 1:26.75 #2 US#38 OH#3
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x200 1:26.81 #3
Boys Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-4x200 1:27.11 #3 pre
Boys Relay Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-4x200 1:27.22 #4 US#66 OH#5
Boys Relay Northmont, OH
B-4x200 1:27.27 #5 US#70 OH#6
Boys Relay Nordonia, OH
B-4x200 1:27.31 #2 pre
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-4x200 1:27.56 #5 pre US#97 OH#49
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-4x200 1:27.62 #6
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x200 1:27.64 #4 pre
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x200 1:27.90 #7
Boys Relay Winton Woods, OH
B-4x200 1:28.11 #8
Boys Relay Northmont, OH
B-4x200 1:28.16 #6 pre
Boys Relay Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-4x200 1:28.20 #7 pre
Boys Relay John Adams, OH
B-4x200 1:28.23 #8 pre OH#14
Boys Relay Winton Woods, OH
B-4x200 1:28.79 #9 pre
Boys Relay Wooster, OH
B-4x200 1:28.97 #10 pre
Boys Relay Sandusky, OH
B-4x200 1:29.05 #11 pre OH#27
Boys Relay Northwest, OH
B-4x200 1:29.09 #12 pre
Boys Relay Thomas Worthington, OH
B-4x200 1:29.22 #13 pre
Boys Relay John Adams, OH
B-4x200 1:29.24 #9
Boys Relay Watkins Memorial, OH
B-4x200 1:29.32 #14 pre
Boys Relay Westerville Central, OH
B-4x200 1:29.72 #15 pre
Boys Relay Sylvania Southview, OH
B-4x200 1:30.42 #16 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x400 3:13.75 #1 US#8 OH#1
Boys Relay Pickerington North, OH
B-4x400 3:15.65 #2 US#26 OH#2
Boys Relay Sylvania Southview, OH
B-4x400 3:17.03 #1 pre US#52 OH#3
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x400 3:17.16 #3 pre
Boys Relay Pickerington North, OH
B-4x400 3:18.49 #2 pre
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-4x400 3:18.60 #4 pre OH#23
Boys Relay Sylvania Southview, OH
B-4x400 3:19.66 #3
Boys Relay Watkins Memorial, OH
B-4x400 3:19.75 #4 OH#12
Boys Relay Mentor, OH
B-4x400 3:19.81 #5 OH#13
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-4x400 3:20.15 #6
Boys Relay Watkins Memorial, OH
B-4x400 3:20.40 #5 pre
Boys Relay Centerville, OH
B-4x400 3:20.59 #6 pre OH#21
Boys Relay Mentor, OH
B-4x400 3:20.60 #7 pre
Boys Relay Lima, OH
B-4x400 3:20.70 #8 pre
Boys Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-4x400 3:21.26 #9 pre
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x400 3:22.05 #10 pre
Boys Relay Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-4x400 3:22.23 #11 pre
Boys Relay Lima, OH
B-4x400 3:22.50 #7
Boys Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-4x400 3:22.89 #8
Boys Relay Centerville, OH
B-4x400 3:22.95 #9
Boys Relay Northmont, OH
B-4x400 3:22.97 #12 pre
Boys Relay Elder, OH
B-4x400 3:22.98 #13 pre
Boys Relay Sandusky, OH
B-4x400 3:23.13 #14 pre
Boys Relay Thomas Worthington, OH
B-4x400 3:24.88 #15 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Xavier, OH
B-4x800 7:36.33 #1 US#1 OH#1
Boys Relay Norwalk, OH
B-4x800 7:43.64 #2 US#21 OH#2
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-4x800 7:44.63 #3 US#24 OH#3
Boys Relay Jerome, OH
B-4x800 7:44.87 #4 US#27 OH#4
Boys Relay Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-4x800 7:47.62 #5 US#46 OH#5
Boys Relay Centerville, OH
B-4x800 7:47.96 #6 US#53 OH#6
Boys Relay St. Francis, OH
B-4x800 7:50.18 #7 US#76 OH#9
Boys Relay St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-4x800 7:51.64 #8 US#100 OH#10
Boys Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
B-4x800 7:52.96 #9 OH#12
Boys Relay Twinsburg, OH
B-4x800 7:53.68 #10
Boys Relay Hudson, OH
B-4x800 7:57.40 #11
Boys Relay Glenoak, OH
B-4x800 7:58.28 #12
Boys Relay Jackson, OH
B-4x800 7:59.52 #13
Boys Relay Beavercreek, OH
B-4x800 7:59.63 #14
Boys Relay Brunswick, OH
B-4x800 8:03.67 #15

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heath, Autumn (2014) Lakota East, OH
G-100 11.83 #1 pre US#65 OH#1 w(0.6)
Cooke, Symphony (2014) Mansfield, OH
G-100 11.83 #3 pre US#65 OH#1 w(0.6)
Heath, Autumn (2014) Lakota East, OH
G-100 11.90 #1 w(-0.5)
Butler, Jelvon (2014) Solon, OH
G-100 11.90 #2 pre w(2.4)
Conley, Shalon (2014) Pickerington Central, OH
G-100 11.94 #4 pre w(2.4)
Butler, Jelvon (2014) Solon, OH
G-100 11.95 #2 OH#3 w(-0.5)
Freeman, Arissa (2015) Walnut Hills, OH
G-100 12.13 #5 pre w(2.4)
Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) Chardon, OH
G-100 12.14 #6 pre OH#6 w(0.6)
Richardson, Justice (2016) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-100 12.14 #6 pre w(2.4)
Conley, Shalon (2014) Pickerington Central, OH
G-100 12.17 #3 w(-0.5)
Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) Chardon, OH
G-100 12.23 #4 w(-0.5)
Thompkins, Taylor (2014) Canton South, OH
G-100 12.25 #8 pre OH#13 w(0.6)
Rogers, Jocelyn (2014) Lorain, OH
G-100 12.26 #10 pre OH#14 w(0.6)
Cooke, Symphony (2014) Mansfield, OH
G-100 12.26 #5 w(-0.5)
Adams, Jenea (2015) St. Joseph, OH
G-100 12.26 #9 pre w(2.4)
Dearmos, Andreasja (2014) Lorain, OH
G-100 12.28 #11 pre w(2.4)
Mbah, Kellsa (2014) Lakota East, OH
G-100 12.28 #12 pre w(2.4)
Barrie, Maggie (2014) Worthington Kilbourne, OH
G-100 12.30 #13 pre w(0.6)
Thompkins, Taylor (2014) Canton South, OH
G-100 12.30 #6 w(-0.5)
Short, Cortisha (2014) Pickerington Central, OH
G-100 12.32 #14 pre w(2.4)
Freeman, Arissa (2015) Walnut Hills, OH
G-100 12.32 #7 OH#21 w(-0.5)
Carey, Cayla (2014) Princeton, OH
G-100 12.34 #15 pre OH#23 w(0.6)
Blake, Ashley (2014) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-100 12.47 #16 pre OH#40 w(0.6)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butler, Jelvon (2014) Solon, OH
G-200 23.98 #1 US#44 OH#1 w(-0.7)
Heath, Autumn (2014) Lakota East, OH
G-200 23.99 #2 US#47 OH#2 w(-0.7)
Butler, Jelvon (2014) Solon, OH
G-200 24.27 #1 pre w(0.7)
Heath, Autumn (2014) Lakota East, OH
G-200 24.48 #2 pre w(0.1)
Greer, Najah (2014) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-200 24.58 #3 w(-0.7)
Greer, Najah (2014) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-200 24.58 #3 pre w(0.7)
Cooke, Symphony (2014) Mansfield, OH
G-200 24.65 #4 OH#5 w(-0.7)
Cooke, Symphony (2014) Mansfield, OH
G-200 24.79 #4 pre w(0.1)
Mbah, Kellsa (2014) Lakota East, OH
G-200 24.88 #5 pre OH#9 w(0.7)
Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) Chardon, OH
G-200 24.92 #5 w(-0.7)
Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) Chardon, OH
G-200 25.01 #6 pre w(0.1)
Rogers, Jocelyn (2014) Lorain, OH
G-200 25.05 #7 pre OH#12 w(0.1)
Rogers, Jocelyn (2014) Lorain, OH
G-200 25.06 #6 w(-0.7)
Barrie, Maggie (2014) Worthington Kilbourne, OH
G-200 25.12 #8 pre w(0.7)
Carey, Cayla (2014) Princeton, OH
G-200 25.16 #10 pre OH#14 w(0.1)
Richard, Brianna (2017) Winton Woods, OH
G-200 25.16 #9 pre OH#14 w(0.7)
Richard, Brianna (2017) Winton Woods, OH
G-200 25.23 #7 w(-0.7)
Shaver, Sam (2015) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
G-200 25.24 #11 pre w(0.1)
Barrie, Maggie (2014) Worthington Kilbourne, OH
G-200 25.25 #8 w(-0.7)
Sellers, Mischa (2016) Willoughby South, OH
G-200 25.35 #12 pre w(0.7)
Mbah, Kellsa (2014) Lakota East, OH
G-200 25.36 #9 w(-0.7)
Conley, Shalon (2014) Pickerington Central, OH
G-200 25.39 #13 pre w(0.1)
Adams, Jenea (2015) St. Joseph, OH
G-200 25.42 #14 pre OH#31 w(0.7)
Carpenter, Sarah (2014) Highland, OH
G-200 25.62 #15 pre w(0.7)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Tyler (2014) Pickerington Central, OH
G-400 54.49 #1 US#36 OH#3
Williams, Tyler (2014) Pickerington Central, OH
G-400 55.31 #1 pre
Bechtel, Olivia (2016) Bay, OH
G-400 55.40 #2 US#96 OH#4
Bull, Frances (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
G-400 55.45 #3 US#99 OH#5
Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) Chardon, OH
G-400 55.65 #4
Darks, Taylor (2015) Walnut Hills, OH
G-400 55.81 #5 OH#8
Bull, Frances (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
G-400 56.29 #2 pre
Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) Chardon, OH
G-400 56.45 #3 pre
Patton, Aaliyah (2015) Fairborn, OH
G-400 56.59 #6 OH#17
Darks, Taylor (2015) Walnut Hills, OH
G-400 56.66 #4 pre
Clark, Mikayla (2016) Lebanon, OH
G-400 56.82 #5 pre OH#21
Hyatt, Morghan (2016) Westerville Central, OH
G-400 56.91 #7 OH#23
Clark, Mikayla (2016) Lebanon, OH
G-400 56.92 #8
Patton, Aaliyah (2015) Fairborn, OH
G-400 57.06 #6 pre
Bechtel, Olivia (2016) Bay, OH
G-400 57.41 #7 pre
Hyatt, Morghan (2016) Westerville Central, OH
G-400 58.20 #8 pre
Pacella, Avery (2015) Magnificat, OH
G-400 58.60 #9
Pacella, Avery (2015) Magnificat, OH
G-400 58.62 #9 pre
Runkle, Leah (2014) Wadsworth, OH
G-400 59.17 #10 pre
Richards, Emily (2014) Rutherford B Hayes, OH
G-400 59.39 #11 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Forte, Ashley (2014) Thomas Worthington, OH
G-800 2:09.55 #1 US#33 OH#2
Jennings, Alexa (2015) Centerville, OH
G-800 2:09.73 #2 US#37 OH#3
Clody, Courtney (2014) Perrysburg, OH
G-800 2:10.02 #3 US#42 OH#4
Franz, Emily (2015) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-800 2:10.90 #4 US#68 OH#6
Kotchman, Rachel (2015) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-800 2:11.77 #5 US#100 OH#7
Case, Keaton (2015) Springboro, OH
G-800 2:13.66 #6 OH#13
Szivan, Alexis (2015) Amherst Steele, OH
G-800 2:13.78 #7
Grant, Jordan (2017) Beavercreek, OH
G-800 2:13.92 #8 OH#14
Banks, Rachel (2016) Chardon, OH
G-800 2:14.14 #9
Aveni, Brittany (2016) Geneva, OH
G-800 2:14.53 #10 OH#18
Devito, Laura (2017) Rocky River, OH
G-800 2:15.77 #11
Mcdowell, Delaney (2015) Mason, OH
G-800 2:15.98 #12
Champe, Sher (2014) Amherst Steele, OH
G-800 2:16.23 #13
Logan, Kaitlyn (2014) Granville, OH
G-800 2:17.56 #14
Deering, Emily (2015) Geneva, OH
G-800 2:18.76 #15

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heffernan, Annie (2015) St. Ursula Academy, OH
G-1600 4:56.83 #1
Studebaker, Lainey (2016) Centerville, OH
G-1600 4:58.88 #2 OH#8
Crow, Jacquelyn (2014) Lebanon, OH
G-1600 4:59.09 #3 OH#9
Woosley, Josie (2015) Watkins Memorial, OH
G-1600 4:59.38 #4
DeGenero, Micaela (2016) Granville, OH
G-1600 5:02.30 #5
Saniel-Banrey, Lilly (2015) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-1600 5:02.63 #6
Wiles, Claire (2015) Olentangy Liberty, OH
G-1600 5:03.27 #7
Bryant, Emma (2017) Butler, OH
G-1600 5:03.81 #8
Berger, Sarah (2014) Wadsworth, OH
G-1600 5:03.93 #9 OH#22
Renuart, Melinda (2014) Walsh Jesuit, OH
G-1600 5:05.32 #10 OH#29
Chinn, Olivia (2015) Ravenna, OH
G-1600 5:07.16 #11 OH#35

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Busse, Aundrea (2014) Springboro, OH
G-3200 10:43.30 #1 OH#3
Rhoads, Carlee (2016) Highland, OH
G-3200 10:49.42 #2
Monheim, Taylor (2013) Perrysburg, OH
G-3200 10:51.16 #3 OH#5
Sandlin, Kelsey (2015) Lincoln, OH
G-3200 10:51.27 #4 OH#6
Lehman, Katherine (2014) Dover, OH
G-3200 10:52.87 #5 OH#8
Heffernan, Annie (2015) St. Ursula Academy, OH
G-3200 10:55.13 #6
Gyurke, Erin (2014) Clay, OH
G-3200 11:01.15 #7
Pasicznyk, Natalie (2015) Revere, OH
G-3200 11:09.21 #8
Myers, Lindsay (2014) Princeton, OH
G-3200 11:09.51 #9
Hatch, Emma (2014) Mother of Mercy, OH
G-3200 11:11.32 #10
Heuerman, Anne (2016) Upper Arlington, OH
G-3200 11:13.79 #11
Onders, Jane (2016) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-3200 11:19.22 #12
Lovett, Rachael (2016) Twinsburg, OH
G-3200 11:21.33 #13
Binczyk, Chloe (2014) Shaker Heights, OH
G-3200 11:23.05 #14

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Powell, Joscelyn (2014) Canal Winchester, OH
G-100H 13.89 #1 pre w(1)
Powell, Joscelyn (2014) Canal Winchester, OH
G-100H 13.98 #1 w(-0.7)
Williams, Arbria (2014) Withrow, OH
G-100H 14.35 #2 pre OH#3 w(-0.7)
Williams, Arbria (2014) Withrow, OH
G-100H 14.50 #2 w(-0.7)
Pryce, Ashley (2014) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
G-100H 14.65 #3 pre OH#8 w(1)
Horning, Jordan (2014) Mason, OH
G-100H 14.74 #5 pre OH#11 w(1)
Annis, Jamie (2014) Big Walnut, OH
G-100H 14.78 #3 w(-0.7)
Pryce, Ashley (2014) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
G-100H 14.79 #4 w(-0.7)
Annis, Jamie (2014) Big Walnut, OH
G-100H 14.80 #4 pre w(-0.7)
Walker, Dre'Ameerha (2014) Wayne, OH
G-100H 14.85 #6 pre OH#15 w(1)
Horning, Jordan (2014) Mason, OH
G-100H 14.88 #5 w(-0.7)
Winckowski, Grace (2015) Clay, OH
G-100H 14.91 #7 pre OH#16 w(1)
Daniels, Miangel (2016) Lincoln, OH
G-100H 14.91 #8 pre w(1)
Wiggins, Tiara (2014) Zanesville, OH
G-100H 14.96 #9 pre w(-0.7)
Hill, Sydney (2015) Lakota West, OH
G-100H 15.00 #10 pre OH#22 w(-0.7)
Wiggins, Tiara (2014) Zanesville, OH
G-100H 15.04 #6 w(-0.7)
Jackson, Aisha (2016) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-100H 15.17 #11 pre w(-0.7)
Daniels, Miangel (2016) Lincoln, OH
G-100H 15.18 #7 w(-0.7)
Winckowski, Grace (2015) Clay, OH
G-100H 15.23 #8 w(-0.7)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Powell, Joscelyn (2014) Canal Winchester, OH
G-300H 42.08 #1 US#23 OH#2
Bauman, Marinice (2014) Olentangy, OH
G-300H 42.22 #2
Bauman, Marinice (2014) Olentangy, OH
G-300H 42.80 #1 pre
Wiedeman, Ellie (2014) Springboro, OH
G-300H 44.04 #2 pre OH#8
Wiedeman, Ellie (2014) Springboro, OH
G-300H 44.04 #3
Powell, Joscelyn (2014) Canal Winchester, OH
G-300H 44.20 #3 pre
Horning, Jordan (2014) Mason, OH
G-300H 44.23 #4 pre
Horning, Jordan (2014) Mason, OH
G-300H 44.32 #4
Stokes, Sydney (2015) Lincoln, OH
G-300H 44.65 #5
Gutter, Shaqualia (2015) Mt Healthy, OH
G-300H 44.72 #5 pre
Stokes, Sydney (2015) Lincoln, OH
G-300H 44.79 #6 pre
Gutter, Shaqualia (2015) Mt Healthy, OH
G-300H 44.93 #6
Reynolds, Asya (2015) Brush, OH
G-300H 45.17 #7 pre
Reynolds, Asya (2015) Brush, OH
G-300H 45.28 #7
Winckowski, Grace (2015) Clay, OH
G-300H 45.39 #8 OH#27
Wiggins, Tiara (2014) Zanesville, OH
G-300H 45.55 #8 pre
Wiggins, Tiara (2014) Zanesville, OH
G-300H 45.62 #9
Winckowski, Grace (2015) Clay, OH
G-300H 45.90 #9 pre
Pryce, Tiffany (2015) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
G-300H 45.97 #10 pre
Kring, Devin (2016) Louisville, OH
G-300H 46.48 #11 pre
Jackson, Aisha (2016) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-300H 46.85 #12 pre
Woleslagel, Cassie (2014) Fremont Ross, OH
G-300H 46.93 #13 pre
Maslowski, Gabby (2015) Brunswick, OH
G-300H 47.49 #14 pre
Fitchpatric, Taylor (2015) Sylvania Southview, OH
G-300H 47.84 #15 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Cassie (2016) Strongsville, OH
G-HJ 5'8" #1 US#42 OH#1
Blaut, Loretta (2014) Seton, OH
G-HJ 5'8" #2 US#42 OH#1
Graham, Chelbi (2015) Solon, OH
G-HJ 5'6" #3
Springer, Danielle (2015) St. Ursula Academy, OH
G-HJ 5'6" #4 OH#4
White, Dena (2014) New Albany, OH
G-HJ 5'5" #5 OH#17
Robinson, Cirrus (2016) Ashland, OH
G-HJ 5'5" #6
Mills, Dajia (2015) Glenoak, OH
G-HJ 5'5" #7
Balcer, Molly (2015) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #10
Johnson, Alyssa (2017) Perkins, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #11 OH#28
Harris, Janae (2014) Mansfield, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #12 OH#28
Tamasovich, Megan (2016) Canal Winchester, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #13
Branney, Olga (2016) Green, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #8
Monachino, Samanth (2014) Twinsburg, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #8

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carey, Cayla (2014) Princeton, OH
G-LJ 18'7.25" #1 w(-0.8)
Taylor, Korrin (2014) Mckinley, OH
G-LJ 18'7" #2 OH#4 w(-0.2)
Paster, Kyla (2014) Berea-Midpark, OH
G-LJ 18'4.5" #3 w(-0.6)
Bechtel, Olivia (2016) Bay, OH
G-LJ 18'0.5" #4 OH#9 w(-1.3)
Cousins, Tania (2016) Chillicothe, OH
G-LJ 17'8.25" #5 OH#11 w(0)
Carr, Bekah (2015) Celina, OH
G-LJ 17'8" #6 OH#12 w(0)
Robinson, Chanavier (2015) Ravenna, OH
G-LJ 17'5.5" #7 w(0)
Daniel, Alexis (2015) Harvey, OH
G-LJ 17'5.25" #8 OH#19 w(-1.9)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Horrigan, Maria (2015) Bowling Green, OH
G-PV 12'10.25" #1 US#34 OH#2
Hawkins, Jade (2014) Tri-Valley, OH
G-PV 12'3" #2 US#88 OH#4
Rabe, Audrey (2014) West Geauga, OH
G-PV 12'3" #3 US#88 OH#4
Denk, Kristen (2015) North Royalton, OH
G-PV 12'0" #4
Kurtz, Larissa (2015) Revere, OH
G-PV 12'0" #5 OH#8
Brown, Mackenzie (2014) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-PV 12'0" #5
Kay, Sydney (2014) Centerville, OH
G-PV 11'9" #7
Barber, Kaitlyn (2014) Whitmer, OH
G-PV 11'9" #8
Rosch, Gretchen (2014) Canal Winchester, OH
G-PV 11'6" #10
Piazza, Rachel (2014) Mentor, OH
G-PV 11'6" #10 OH#19
Fisher, Claire (2015) Stivers For The Arts, OH
G-PV 11'6" #12 OH#19
Kolling, Harmony (2014) Greenville, OH
G-PV 11'6" #9
Bunse, Lily (2016) Kings, OH
G-PV 11'0" #13
Thompson, Ally (2016) Geneva, OH
G-PV 11'0" #14
Browning, Katie (2014) Athens, OH
G-PV 11'0" #14
Rozsa, Nicole (2014) Cuyahoga Falls, OH
G-PV 11'0" #16

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olatoye, Oyesade (2015) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-SP 43'9.25" #1
Antill, Kaylee (2015) Tri-Valley, OH
G-SP 42'5" #2
Echikunwoke, Annette (2014) Pickerington North, OH
G-SP 42'4.5" #3 OH#13
Gray, Alexis (2014) Solon, OH
G-SP 42'4" #4
Carpenter, Chelsea (2014) Walnut Hills, OH
G-SP 41'8.75" #5 OH#18
Harris, Rashida (2015) Euclid, OH
G-SP 41'3.75" #6
Hayes, Alaya (2014) Whitmer, OH
G-SP 39'3" #7
Okeafor, Sarah (2016) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-SP 38'8.75" #8
Gardner, Tityana (2014) Whitmer, OH
G-SP 38'5" #9
Young, Ebony (2015) Shaker Heights, OH
G-SP 38'4" #10
Mackey, Teria (2014) Wayne, OH
G-SP 38'3" #11
Williams, London (2014) Lima, OH
G-SP 38'1" #12 OH#71
Cospy, Arlesha (2014) Trotwood-Madison, OH
G-SP 37'10.75" #13
Brown, Ashley (2014) Mason, OH
G-SP 37'10" #14
Mcneal, Allison (2016) Logan, OH
G-SP 36'3" #15

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olatoye, Oyesade (2015) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-DT 154'5" #1 US#19 OH#4
Antill, Kaylee (2015) Tri-Valley, OH
G-DT 149'3" #2 US#35 OH#5
Gray, Alexis (2014) Solon, OH
G-DT 145'3" #3
Carpenter, Chelsea (2014) Walnut Hills, OH
G-DT 134'10" #4
Mansperger, Mariah (2014) Ashland, OH
G-DT 129'3" #5
Odunaiya, Gaza (2015) Athens, OH
G-DT 127'4" #6 OH#37
Hallmann, Christina (2015) Ursuline, OH
G-DT 127'2" #7 OH#38
Wilder, Carolyn (2017) Medina, OH
G-DT 124'11" #8
Trotman, Isis (2016) Centerville, OH
G-DT 123'2" #9
Harris, Rashida (2015) Euclid, OH
G-DT 122'10" #10
Ramstetter, Alyssa (2015) Seton, OH
G-DT 122'0" #11
Laios, Cassandra (2014) Thomas Worthington, OH
G-DT 121'9" #12 OH#66

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pickerington Central, OH
G-4x100 47.59 #1 OH#1
Girls Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
G-4x100 47.80 #2 OH#2
Girls Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
G-4x100 47.89 #1 pre
Girls Relay Solon, OH
G-4x100 48.04 #3 pre OH#3
Girls Relay Pickerington Central, OH
G-4x100 48.14 #2 pre
Girls Relay Highland, OH
G-4x100 48.18 #5 pre OH#4
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x100 48.55 #3 OH#7
Girls Relay Withrow, OH
G-4x100 48.57 #4
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x100 48.69 #4 pre
Girls Relay Solon, OH
G-4x100 48.70 #5
Girls Relay Northland, OH
G-4x100 48.71 #6 pre OH#8
Girls Relay Highland, OH
G-4x100 48.72 #6
Girls Relay Troy, OH
G-4x100 48.74 #7 pre OH#10
Girls Relay Withrow, OH
G-4x100 48.81 #8 pre
Girls Relay Beavercreek, OH
G-4x100 48.88 #9 pre OH#12
Girls Relay Troy, OH
G-4x100 48.90 #7
Girls Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-4x100 48.96 #10 pre OH#15
Girls Relay Northland, OH
G-4x100 49.11 #8
Girls Relay Mason, OH
G-4x100 49.39 #11 pre
Girls Relay Lorain, OH
G-4x100 49.41 #12 pre
Girls Relay Brunswick, OH
G-4x100 49.58 #13 pre
Girls Relay Sylvania Southview, OH
G-4x100 49.67 #14 pre
Girls Relay Pickerington North, OH
G-4x100 49.70 #15 pre
Girls Relay Beavercreek, OH
G-4x100 49.85 #9

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pickerington Central, OH
G-4x200 1:38.06 #1 US#10 OH#1
Girls Relay Pickerington Central, OH
G-4x200 1:39.33 #1 pre
Girls Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
G-4x200 1:40.04 #2 pre US#42 OH#2
Girls Relay Solon, OH
G-4x200 1:40.39 #2 US#57 OH#3
Girls Relay Withrow, OH
G-4x200 1:40.96 #3 pre
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x200 1:41.49 #5 pre OH#7
Girls Relay Withrow, OH
G-4x200 1:41.52 #3
Girls Relay Solon, OH
G-4x200 1:41.55 #4 pre
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x200 1:41.65 #4
Girls Relay Sylvania Southview, OH
G-4x200 1:41.71 #5 OH#8
Girls Relay Sylvania Southview, OH
G-4x200 1:41.94 #6 pre
Girls Relay Lebanon, OH
G-4x200 1:42.58 #6 OH#11
Girls Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-4x200 1:42.88 #7 OH#14
Girls Relay Lebanon, OH
G-4x200 1:42.90 #7 pre
Girls Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-4x200 1:42.93 #8 pre
Girls Relay St. Joseph, OH
G-4x200 1:43.00 #9 pre OH#16
Girls Relay St. Joseph, OH
G-4x200 1:43.18 #8
Girls Relay Mason, OH
G-4x200 1:43.28 #10 pre
Girls Relay Lorain, OH
G-4x200 1:43.38 #11 pre
Girls Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
G-4x200 1:43.40 #9
Girls Relay Wayne, OH
G-4x200 1:43.56 #12 pre
Girls Relay Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-4x200 1:43.95 #13 pre
Girls Relay Sandusky, OH
G-4x200 1:44.11 #14 pre OH#32
Girls Relay Olentangy, OH
G-4x200 1:44.52 #15 pre
Girls Relay New Albany, OH
G-4x200 1:45.15 #16 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pickerington Central, OH
G-4x400 3:50.59 #1
Girls Relay Mason, OH
G-4x400 3:51.79 #2 US#85 OH#2
Girls Relay Withrow, OH
G-4x400 3:51.96 #3 US#91 OH#3
Girls Relay Pickerington Central, OH
G-4x400 3:53.30 #1 pre
Girls Relay Withrow, OH
G-4x400 3:53.77 #2 pre
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x400 3:54.01 #4 OH#7
Girls Relay Granville, OH
G-4x400 3:54.21 #5
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x400 3:54.37 #3 pre
Girls Relay Granville, OH
G-4x400 3:54.92 #4 pre
Girls Relay Westerville South, OH
G-4x400 3:55.38 #5 pre OH#11
Girls Relay Amherst Steele, OH
G-4x400 3:55.45 #6
Girls Relay Westerville South, OH
G-4x400 3:55.60 #7
Girls Relay Mason, OH
G-4x400 3:55.70 #6 pre
Girls Relay Geneva, OH
G-4x400 3:55.99 #7 pre
Girls Relay Wayne, OH
G-4x400 3:56.01 #8
Girls Relay Wayne, OH
G-4x400 3:57.50 #8 pre
Girls Relay Amherst Steele, OH
G-4x400 3:57.70 #9 pre
Girls Relay Geneva, OH
G-4x400 3:57.97 #9
Girls Relay Mentor, OH
G-4x400 3:59.00 #10 pre
Girls Relay Lebanon, OH
G-4x400 3:59.66 #11 pre
Girls Relay Brunswick, OH
G-4x400 4:00.75 #12 pre
Girls Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
G-4x400 4:00.83 #13 pre
Girls Relay Perrysburg, OH
G-4x400 4:01.82 #14 pre
Girls Relay Medina, OH
G-4x400 4:01.85 #15 pre

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Perrysburg, OH
G-4x800 9:04.63 #1 US#16 OH#2
Girls Relay Geneva, OH
G-4x800 9:04.77 #2
Girls Relay Centerville, OH
G-4x800 9:11.14 #3 US#42 OH#3
Girls Relay Mason, OH
G-4x800 9:11.53 #4 US#45 OH#4
Girls Relay Wadsworth, OH
G-4x800 9:14.15 #5 US#59 OH#6
Girls Relay Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-4x800 9:15.15 #6 US#65 OH#7
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x800 9:15.21 #7 US#67 OH#8
Girls Relay St. Ursula Academy, OH
G-4x800 9:16.34 #8 US#76 OH#10
Girls Relay Thomas Worthington, OH
G-4x800 9:16.68 #9 US#81 OH#11
Girls Relay Bay, OH
G-4x800 9:17.95 #10 US#96 OH#13
Girls Relay Granville, OH
G-4x800 9:18.93 #11
Girls Relay Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-4x800 9:20.63 #12 OH#15
Girls Relay Amherst Steele, OH
G-4x800 9:31.24 #13
Continue with next 600 performances

Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State