Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Foot Locker South - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-11-26
Season: 2011 Cross Country
Location: McAlpine Park - Charlotte, NC


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nowak, Craig (2012) Cypress Woods, TX
B-5k_XC 14:37.00 #1 TX#1
Bile, Ahmed (2012) Annandale, VA
B-5k_XC 14:38.00 #2 VA#1
Vertiz, Daniel (2012) Reagan, TX
B-5k_XC 14:40.00 #3 TX#2
Brickell, Josh (2013) Peachtree Ridge, GA
B-5k_XC 14:41.00 #4 GA#1
Graham, Thomas (2012) Cary Academy, NC
B-5k_XC 14:52.00 #5 NC#1
McGorty, Sean (2013) Chantilly, VA
B-5k_XC 14:54.00 #6 VA#2
Thomson, Jacob (2013) Holy Cross, KY
B-5k_XC 14:55.00 #7 KY#1
Madden, Thomas (2013) Skyline, VA
B-5k_XC 14:56.00 #8 VA#3
Blackmon, Mark (2012) West Charlotte, NC
B-5k_XC 15:01.00 #9 NC#2
Domanic, Robert (2013) Hebron, TX
B-5k_XC 15:02.00 #10 TX#5
Godwin, Chris (2012) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-5k_XC 15:10.00 #11 FL#4
Manesiotis, Jack (2013) Hilton Head, SC
B-5k_XC 15:13.00 #12 SC#2
McAllister, James (2012) Unattached, NC
B-5k_XC 15:15.00 #13 NC#5
Graf, Eric (2012) Jefferson, WV
B-5k_XC 15:15.00 #14 WV#2
Roth, Bailey (2014) Eagles Landing, GA
B-5k_XC 15:16.00 #15 GA#2
Coulter, Brent (2012) Landstown, VA
B-5k_XC 15:18.00 #16 VA#5
Gates, Paul (2012) W.T. Woodson, VA
B-5k_XC 15:19.00 #17 VA#6
Sears, Jacob (2012) Panther Creek, NC
B-5k_XC 15:21.00 #18 NC#6
Del Monte, Max (2012) Chamberlain, FL
B-5k_XC 15:22.00 #19
Engels, Craig (2012) Ronald Reagan, NC
B-5k_XC 15:23.00 #20 NC#8
Vaughn, Sid (2012) Lakeside, GA
B-5k_XC 15:23.00 #21 GA#4
Tuck, Nick (2013) Lake Braddock, VA
B-5k_XC 15:24.00 #22 VA#8
Flores, Joel (2012) Jefferson, TX
B-5k_XC 15:24.00 #23
Baker, Brock (2013) Oakland, TN
B-5k_XC 15:24.00 #24
Sleight, Trevor (2013) Carolina Day, NC
B-5k_XC 15:25.00 #25
O'Reilly, Seumas (2012) Warren County, VA
B-5k_XC 15:27.00 #26 VA#9
Wolfe, Nicholas (2012) Mountain View, VA
B-5k_XC 15:28.00 #27 VA#10
Fierro, Armando (2012) Port Isabel, TX
B-5k_XC 15:29.00 #28
Sprague, Austin (2014) St. Pius X, GA
B-5k_XC 15:29.00 #29 GA#6
Gade, Noah (2013) Stillwater, OK
B-5k_XC 15:30.00 #30 OK#2
Waltman, Nicholas (2014) Sayre School, KY
B-5k_XC 15:30.00 #31 KY#3
Anguish, Billy (2012) Winter Park, FL
B-5k_XC 15:31.00 #32
Christenberry, Thomas (2012) Plant, FL
B-5k_XC 15:32.00 #33
Pelletier, Joshua (2012) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-5k_XC 15:33.00 #34 FL#14
Gregory, Patrick (2014) Butler, KY
B-5k_XC 15:34.00 #35 KY#6
LITTLE, Jack (2012) York, VA
B-5k_XC 15:36.00 #36 VA#14
O'Connor, Quincy (2012) Celebration, FL
B-5k_XC 15:36.00 #37 FL#22
Lindley, Gray (2012) First Presbyterian Day, GA
B-5k_XC 15:37.00 #38 GA#10
O'Loughlin, Brian (2012) Colonial Forge, VA
B-5k_XC 15:37.00 #39
Reynolds, Mac (2012) Nease, FL
B-5k_XC 15:38.00 #40
Miller, Logan (2013) Chantilly, VA
B-5k_XC 15:39.00 #41
Nelson, Brennon (2012) Science Hill, TN
B-5k_XC 15:40.00 #42 TN#7
Mutz, Mark (2012) Lakeland Christian, FL
B-5k_XC 15:41.00 #43
Brown, Aesop (2013) Fort Myers, FL
B-5k_XC 15:42.00 #44 FL#30
Howell, Thomas (2014) Niceville, FL
B-5k_XC 15:43.00 #45
Coburn, Zane (2012) Grady, GA
B-5k_XC 15:44.00 #46
Hudak, Jacob (2012) Seminole, FL
B-5k_XC 15:44.00 #47
Morken, Nicholas (2014) Niceville, FL
B-5k_XC 15:45.00 #1 Soph race FL#37
Lantz, Michael (2014) Ridge View, SC
B-5k_XC 15:45.00 #2 Soph race SC#8
Maxey, Wyatt (2014) Providence, NC
B-5k_XC 15:45.00 #3 NC#16
Joseph, Patrick (2013) Loudoun County, VA
B-5k_XC 15:45.00 #48
Brown, James (2012) Bell County, KY
B-5k_XC 15:45.00 #49
Zemichael, Haben (2014) Battlefield, VA
B-5k_XC 15:45.00 #50 VA#18
Hort, Brad (2013) McIntosh, GA
B-5k_XC 15:46.00 #51
Babinec, Michael (2012) Riverview, FL
B-5k_XC 15:47.00 #52
Calkins, Ronnie (2013) Douglas Freeman, VA
B-5k_XC 15:47.00 #53 VA#21
Rojas, Aaron (2012) Estero, FL
B-5k_XC 15:48.00 #54
Mccann, Ryan (2012) O'Connor, TX
B-5k_XC 15:49.00 #55
Rolles, Levi (2012) Nc Of Science And Math, NC
B-5k_XC 15:49.00 #56 NC#21
Ivankovic, Andre (2013) D W Daniel, SC
B-5k_XC 15:50.00 #58
McLeod, Mitch (2012) Chapel Hill, NC
B-5k_XC 15:50.00 #59
Gower, Jeremy (2012) West Johnston, NC
B-5k_XC 15:51.00 #60
Soto, Enrique (2013) Lakeside, LA
B-5k_XC 15:51.00 #61
Howard, Kris (2012) Independence, TN
B-5k_XC 15:51.00 #62 TN#13
Thurston, Michael (2014) Marist, GA
B-5k_XC 15:52.00 #63 GA#27
McKinnish, Quintin (2014) Morristown West, TN
B-5k_XC 15:52.00 #64
Hall, Nathaniel (2014) Atlee, VA
B-5k_XC 15:53.00 #4 Soph race VA#24
Albright, Zachary (2014) St. Paul, LA
B-5k_XC 15:53.00 #5 LA#2
Stoeber, Colin (2012) Cypress Woods, TX
B-5k_XC 15:53.00 #65 TX#92
Moore, Nate (2012) Lockhart, TX
B-5k_XC 15:53.00 #66
Vandenberg, Peter (2013) Watauga, NC
B-5k_XC 15:53.00 #67
de Nijs, Danny (2012) Mills Godwin, VA
B-5k_XC 15:54.00 #1 Sr race VA#27
Schwarzenberg, Peter (2012) Preston, WV
B-5k_XC 15:54.00 #68
Ogle, Andrew (2012) Powell, TN
B-5k_XC 15:55.00 #69 TN#17
Patterson, Paul (2013) Bradley Central, TN
B-5k_XC 15:55.00 #70 TN#17
Consoli, Elliot (2013) Knoxville Catholic, TN
B-5k_XC 15:56.00 #71 TN#19
Reich, Nathan (2013) Milton, GA
B-5k_XC 15:57.00 #72 GA#36
Hyman, Henry (2013) St. Augustine, FL
B-5k_XC 15:57.00 #73 FL#51
Walton, Gil (2012) McCallie, TN
B-5k_XC 15:57.00 #74
Fowers, Chase (2013) Lakeside, GA
B-5k_XC 15:58.00 #75
Marsh, Jordan (2012) Ronald Reagan, NC
B-5k_XC 15:59.00 #76 NC#33
Steck, Kurtis (2013) Lafayette, VA
B-5k_XC 15:59.00 #77
Seymour, Cody (2012) Cave Spring, VA
B-5k_XC 15:59.00 #78
Holden, Simon (2013) Baylor, TN
B-5k_XC 16:00.00 #1 Jr race TN#23
Mowery, Tyler (2012) Mandarin, FL
B-5k_XC 16:00.00 #2 Sr race FL#58
Scanlan, Kyle (2012) Southlake Carroll, TX
B-5k_XC 16:00.00 #79
Bodnar, James (2013) Hebron, TX
B-5k_XC 16:00.00 #80
Fiedler, Ben (2013) Asheville School, NC
B-5k_XC 16:01.00 #81
Tirrell, Calvin (2013) St. Pius X, GA
B-5k_XC 16:01.00 #82
Haight, Mackenzie (2014) George Marshall, VA
B-5k_XC 16:02.00 #6 Soph race VA#37
Carter, Ian (2012) Hewitt-Trussville, AL
B-5k_XC 16:02.00 #83
Guerrero, Luis (2012) PSJA Memorial, TX
B-5k_XC 16:02.00 #84
Graf, Ryan (2013) Jefferson, WV
B-5k_XC 16:03.00 #2 Jr race WV#6
DICKIE, LACHLAN Knoxville West, TN
B-5k_XC 16:03.00 #7 Soph race TN#27
Kelley, Drew (2014) Roswell, GA
B-5k_XC 16:03.00 #85
Wingerter, Jared (2012) Independence, TN
B-5k_XC 16:03.00 #86
Connell, Dawson (2014) York, VA
B-5k_XC 16:04.00 #8 Soph race VA#39
Lee, Connor (2013) Battlefield, VA
B-5k_XC 16:04.00 #87 VA#39
Navarro, Daniel (2014) Marist, GA
B-5k_XC 16:04.00 #9 Soph Race GA#48
Hager, David (2014) Woodlawn School, NC
B-5k_XC 16:05.00 #10 Soph Race NC#46
Jones, Clay (2011) Skyline, VA
B-5k_XC 16:05.00 #3 Sr Race
Miranda, Carlos (2013) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-5k_XC 16:05.00 #88
Jones, Nathan (2013) Lenoir City, TN
B-5k_XC 16:05.00 #89
Westog, Eric (2014) Mill Creek, GA
B-5k_XC 16:05.00 #90
Jones, Matthew (2014) McCallie, TN
B-5k_XC 16:06.00 #11 Soph Race
Rains, Cole (2011) T C Roberson, NC
B-5k_XC 16:06.00 #91 NC#48
Jones, Adam (2012) Columbus, GA
B-5k_XC 16:06.00 #92
Reeder, Chris (2013) Chapel Hill, NC
B-5k_XC 16:06.00 #93
Ritchie, Ramsay (2014) McCallie, TN
B-5k_XC 16:07.00 #12 Soph race TN#31
Mulherin, Stephen (2012) Nc Of Science And Math, NC
B-5k_XC 16:07.00 #94
Smith, Caleb (2013) Patrick County, VA
B-5k_XC 16:07.00 #95 VA#44
Haughey, Gabriel (2014) D W Daniel, SC
B-5k_XC 16:08.00 #13 Soph Race
Johnson, Dylan (2013) Hayesville, NC
B-5k_XC 16:08.00 #3 Jr race NC#52
Kelly, Ryan (2013) Greenwich, CT
B-5k_XC 16:08.00 #96 CT#9
Pectol, Wesley (2014) Greeneville, TN
B-5k_XC 16:10.00 #14 Soph Race
Kennedy, Jacob (2012) Lee County, GA
B-5k_XC 16:10.00 #97
Salmons, Tyler (2012) Cabell Midland, WV
B-5k_XC 16:10.00 #98
Mcelroy, Chris (2012) Dobyns Bennett, TN
B-5k_XC 16:10.00 #99
Gossett, Bradley (2012) Wesleyan, GA
B-5k_XC 16:11.00 #100 GA#68
Ochstein, Schaffer (2012) Dallas Episcopal, TX
B-5k_XC 16:11.00 #101
Shepherd, Mason (2012) Collierville, TN
B-5k_XC 16:12.00 #102 TN#35
Fisher, Trey (2012) Unknown, VA
B-5k_XC 16:12.00 #103 VA#59
Anderson, Chris (2012) Westchester Country Day, NC
B-5k_XC 16:12.00 #104 NC#54
Brafford, Matthew (2014) George Washington, WV
B-5k_XC 16:12.00 #15 Soph Race WV#10
Sayyeau, Cory (2013) Cocoa Beach, FL
B-5k_XC 16:13.00 #105 FL#99
Tucker, AJ (2013) Cedar Ridge, NC
B-5k_XC 16:13.00 #106
Miller, Richard (2012) Millbrook, NC
B-5k_XC 16:13.00 #107
Martin, Avery (2012) Fork Union Military, VA
B-5k_XC 16:14.00 #108 VA#63
Weishaar, Luke (2011) Oldham County, KY
B-5k_XC 16:14.00 #109
Mills, Kevin (2014) Peachtree Ridge, GA
B-5k_XC 16:14.00 #110
Showalter, Josh (2012) Unattached, VA
B-5k_XC 16:14.00 #4 Sr Race VA#63
Souder, Madison (2012) Ardrey Kell, NC
B-5k_XC 16:15.00 #111
Licari, Peter (2012) Hagerty, FL
B-5k_XC 16:15.00 #112
Reilly, Sam (2012) Mount Pisgah Christian, GA
B-5k_XC 16:15.00 #113 GA#80
Head, Sye (2013) Unattached, KY
B-5k_XC 16:15.00 #4 Jr race KY#22
Gonzalez, Luis (2012) North Hall, GA
B-5k_XC 16:15.00 #5 Sr Race
Irigoyen, Bert (2012) Ransom Everglades, FL
B-5k_XC 16:16.00 #114
Westlake, Garrett (2013) P.K. Yonge, FL
B-5k_XC 16:16.00 #115
Prive, Keith (2014) Greenwood, KY
B-5k_XC 16:16.00 #16 Soph Race KY#24
Brown, Terence (2012) Unknown, FL
B-5k_XC 16:17.00 #116
TAYLOR, Seth (2012) Grassfield, VA
B-5k_XC 16:17.00 #117
Cook, Tanner (2013) Abingdon, VA
B-5k_XC 16:17.00 #118
French, Nick Spanish River, FL
B-5k_XC 16:17.00 #6 Sr race
Corum, Brady (2012) West Potomac, VA
B-5k_XC 16:18.00 #119
Trefz, Nick (2013) Fairmont, WV
B-5k_XC 16:18.00 #120 WV#12
Lawson, Brandon (2012) North Hall, GA
B-5k_XC 16:18.00 #121
Will, John (2014) Unattached, VA
B-5k_XC 16:18.00 #17 Soph Race VA#72
Warriner, Matthew (2013) Maryville, TN
B-5k_XC 16:18.00 #5 Jr race TN#37
Godwin, Colin (2013) Cary Academy, NC
B-5k_XC 16:19.00 #122
Dixon, Alden (2012) Arlington, TN
B-5k_XC 16:19.00 #123
Buck, Clifford (2013) Jay M Robinson, NC
B-5k_XC 16:19.00 #6 Jr race
Convey, Kurt (2015) Coral Reef, FL
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #1 Frosh Race
Wolfer, Daniel (2013) St. Henry, KY
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #124
Frazier, Grady (2012) Bishop Gorman, TX
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #125
Ziegler, John (2013) Maggie Walker, VA
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #7 Jr race
Palermo, Nicholas (2012) North Broward Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 16:21.00 #126
Demarest, Brent (2014) Porter-Gaud School, SC
B-5k_XC 16:21.00 #18 Soph Race
Ellis, Chris (2012) Rockbridge County, VA
B-5k_XC 16:21.00 #7 Sr race
Tecle, Abel (2013) Cary, NC
B-5k_XC 16:21.00 #8 Jr race NC#77
Nix, Witt (2013) North Hall, GA
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #10 Jr race GA#94
Ramirez, Raul (2013) Colonial, FL
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #11 Jr race
Tippins, Matt (2013) Mill Creek, GA
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #127 GA#94
Weaver, Austin (2012) Unknown, VA
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #128 VA#87
Fiorello, Taylor (2014) Flowery Branch, GA
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #19 Soph Race
Boyles, Corbin (2015) Maiden, NC
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #2 Frosh Race NC#82
Milliron, Andrew (2014) Jefferson, WV
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #20 Soph Race WV#14
McCarthy, Evan (2012) Woodgrove, VA
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #8 Sr race
Richardson, Nick (2013) Western Branch, VA
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #9 Jr race
Anderson, Andrew (2012) Maggie Walker, VA
B-5k_XC 16:23.00 #10 Sr race VA#90
Chase, Zach (2013) Christiansburg, VA
B-5k_XC 16:23.00 #12 Jr race
Anderson, Josh (2013) Watauga, NC
B-5k_XC 16:23.00 #129
Brackney, Bryan (2013) Unattached, NC
B-5k_XC 16:23.00 #13 Jr race NC#84
Sexton, Kyle (2012) Dunwoody, GA
B-5k_XC 16:23.00 #130 GA#98
Bennett, Tyler (2014) Fort Myers, FL
B-5k_XC 16:23.00 #21 Soph Race
Mitchell, Joshua (2015) Cary Academy, NC
B-5k_XC 16:23.00 #3 NC#84
Couch, Alex (2012) Unattached, SC
B-5k_XC 16:23.00 #9 SC#40
Poyer, James (2012) Hanover, VA
B-5k_XC 16:24.00 #11 Sr race VA#94
Thorneburg, Josh (2013) Asheville Christian, NC
B-5k_XC 16:24.00 #131
Whitehead, Cordaryal (2012) Opelika, AL
B-5k_XC 16:24.00 #132
Girma, Anteneh (2015) T.C. Williams, VA
B-5k_XC 16:24.00 #133 VA#94
Kemp, Noah (2014) St. Augustine, FL
B-5k_XC 16:24.00 #22 Soph Race
Davis, Kane (2012) Centennial, GA
B-5k_XC 16:25.00 #12 Sr race
Whittle, James (2012) Unattached, FL
B-5k_XC 16:25.00 #13 Sr race
Soto, Buddy (2012) Baker, AL
B-5k_XC 16:25.00 #134
Gates, Buddy (2013) Naples, FL
B-5k_XC 16:25.00 #135
Bowman, Roderick (2013) Daniel Boone, TN
B-5k_XC 16:25.00 #14 Jr race
Epps, Adrian (2012) Oak Mountain, AL
B-5k_XC 16:25.00 #14 Sr race
Navarro, Drew (14) Millbrook, NC
B-5k_XC 16:25.00 #23 Soph Race
Teachey, Loren (2012) Creekview, GA
B-5k_XC 16:26.00 #136
Linton, Stanley (2012) Wakulla, FL
B-5k_XC 16:26.00 #137
Drumm, David (2012) Matanzas, FL
B-5k_XC 16:26.00 #15 Sr race
Watts, JonLuke (2013) Columbia Academy, MS
B-5k_XC 16:26.00 #15 Jr race MS#4
Phillip, Justin (2012) Unattached, GA
B-5k_XC 16:26.00 #16 Sr race
Archie, Justin (2012) Unknown, AL
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #138 AL#31
Iglesias, Andrew (2014) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #139
Turner, Ben (2012) Conner, KY
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #140
Shaffer, Will (2013) Scott, WV
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #16 Jr race WV#15
Hickey, Taylor (2012) Rockledge, FL
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #17 Sr race
Stancil, Cody (2012) Unattached, VA
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #18 Sr Race
Diaz, Nick (2015) Miami Sunset, FL
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #4 Frosh Race
Barr, Michael (2013) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-5k_XC 16:28.00 #141
O'Connor, Liam (2012) Bishop Ireton, VA
B-5k_XC 16:28.00 #142
Sakallah, Faris (2013) Chantilly, VA
B-5k_XC 16:28.00 #17 Jr race
Ashby, Jon Webster County, KY
B-5k_XC 16:28.00 #19 Sr Race
Asante, Sango Stratford, SC
B-5k_XC 16:28.00 #20 Sr race
Cline, Frank (2015) Unattached, NC
B-5k_XC 16:28.00 #5 Frosh Race
Kerrigan, Don (2012) Pensacola Catholic, FL
B-5k_XC 16:29.00 #143
Quattlebaum, James (2014) Christ Church, SC
B-5k_XC 16:29.00 #24 Soph Race
Malander, Peter (2014) Chantilly, VA
B-5k_XC 16:29.00 #25 Soph Race
Zachary, Austin (2012) Eastern, KY
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #144
Lindsey, John (2013) Winter Park, FL
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #145
Worsley, Marquis (2012) Norview, VA
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #21 Sr race
Brady, Ryan (2014) East Chapel Hill, NC
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #26 Soph Race
Smith, Harold (2014) Bradley Central, TN
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #27 Soph Race
Barnard, Adam (2015) Daniel Boone, TN
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #6 Frosh Race TN#48
Chapman, Emily (2015) Brevard HEAT, FL
B-5k_XC 19:16.00 #4 Frosh Race
Harahan, Maggie (2012) Unattached, NC
B-5k_XC 19:23.00 #8 Sr race

B-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coleman, Martha (2014) Unattached, SC
B-3m_XC 19:06.00 #5 Soph Race SC#1

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roper, Cali (2012) Willis, TX
G-5k_XC 17:02.00 #1 TX#1
Chase, Sophie (2013) Lake Braddock, VA
G-5k_XC 17:06.00 #2 VA#1
Tinkey, Grace (2013) First Presbyterian Day, GA
G-5k_XC 17:08.00 #3 GA#1
Moye, Megan (2012) Cosby, VA
G-5k_XC 17:11.00 #4 VA#2
Ortiz, Olivia (2013) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-5k_XC 17:13.00 #5 FL#1
George, Samantha (2012) Millbrook, NC
G-5k_XC 17:15.00 #6 NC#1
Blake, Bridget (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-5k_XC 17:26.00 #7 FL#3
Hadley, Alana (2015) Unattached, NC
G-5k_XC 17:27.00 #8 NC#2
Jochen, Karis (2013) A&M Consolidated, TX
G-5k_XC 17:31.00 #9 TX#2
Williams, Lily (2012) Chiles, FL
G-5k_XC 17:32.00 #10
Davidson, Shelby (2013) Cocoa Beach, FL
G-5k_XC 17:33.00 #11 FL#6
Middlebrook, Darby (2012) Watauga, NC
G-5k_XC 17:36.00 #12
Drazba, Maggie (2013) Saint Marys, WV
G-5k_XC 17:40.00 #13 WV#1
Montoya, Maggie (2013) Rogers, AR
G-5k_XC 17:40.00 #14
Hale, Cassidy (2013) Dupont Manual, KY
G-5k_XC 17:41.00 #15 KY#1
Klimkiewicz, Allie (2015) Oakton, VA
G-5k_XC 17:42.00 #16 VA#4
Batzel, Audrey (2012) Ocean Lakes, VA
G-5k_XC 17:43.00 #17 VA#5
Blaney, Anne-Marie (2012) Belleview, FL
G-5k_XC 17:47.00 #18
Roberts, Rachel (2012) John Carroll, AL
G-5k_XC 17:48.00 #19 AL#2
Nelson, Crystal (2012) Millbrook, VA
G-5k_XC 17:50.00 #20 VA#6
Merriman, Marcie (2013) Lassiter, GA
G-5k_XC 17:51.00 #21 GA#2
Smith, Kacy (2013) Estero, FL
G-5k_XC 17:51.00 #22
Alcorta, Caroline (2014) West Springfield, VA
G-5k_XC 17:52.00 #23 VA#7
Fortner, Katie (2014) Cave Spring, VA
G-5k_XC 17:54.00 #24
Howen, Kendall (2012) Pearce, TX
G-5k_XC 17:57.00 #25
Dixon, Abbey (2012) West Memphis Christian, AR
G-5k_XC 17:57.00 #26 AR#2
Paladino, Amelia (2014) University, WV
G-5k_XC 17:58.00 #27 WV#2
Carlos, Carmen (2013) McGill-Toolen, AL
G-5k_XC 17:59.00 #28
Shea, Meghan (2012) McKinney, TX
G-5k_XC 17:59.00 #29 TX#7
Thomas, Carly (2012) Chiles, FL
G-5k_XC 18:00.00 #30
Frazier, Wesley (2013) Ravenscroft, NC
G-5k_XC 18:01.00 #31
Wollrath, Julie (2015) Holy Trinity, FL
G-5k_XC 18:02.00 #32
Christen, Hannah (2014) Lake Braddock, VA
G-5k_XC 18:08.00 #33 VA#12
Gardner, Nicole (2015) Siegel, TN
G-5k_XC 18:09.00 #34 TN#1
Headley, Emily (2015) Olympia, FL
G-5k_XC 18:10.00 #35 FL#19
Dekker, Eliza (2015) Durham Academy, NC
G-5k_XC 18:11.00 #36
Heitling, Ashley (2013) Mount Dora, FL
G-5k_XC 18:11.00 #37 FL#20
Seymour, Bryce (2013) Circle Christian, FL
G-5k_XC 18:12.00 #38
Rose, Hannah (2013) Wilson Memorial, VA
G-5k_XC 18:13.00 #39 VA#15
Raines, Sandie (2013) Kingwood, TX
G-5k_XC 18:14.00 #40
Candiano, Sarah (2015) Evangelical Christian, FL
G-5k_XC 18:15.00 #41
Kilburn, Meredith (2012) Fort Mill, SC
G-5k_XC 18:16.00 #42
Smythe, Shannon (2012) T.C. Williams, VA
G-5k_XC 18:17.00 #43 VA#17
Lewis, Emily (2012) Easley, SC
G-5k_XC 18:17.00 #44 SC#4
Choucair, Jackie (2013) Hockaday, TX
G-5k_XC 18:18.00 #45
Bethune, Olivia (2014) Ocean Lakes, VA
G-5k_XC 18:18.00 #46
Schenck, Molly (2012) Pope, GA
G-5k_XC 18:19.00 #47
Harris, Sami (2013) Charleston Catholic, WV
G-5k_XC 18:20.00 #48 WV#3
Grippo, Kari (2014) Gulf, FL
G-5k_XC 18:22.00 #49
Talbert, Madelin (2012) South Mecklenburg, NC
G-5k_XC 18:23.00 #50
Ficenec, Kimberley (2012) Mountain View, VA
G-5k_XC 18:25.00 #51 VA#22
Greengrass, Rebekah (2015) Panther Creek, NC
G-5k_XC 18:26.00 #52
Lever, Katie (2012) John Hardin, KY
G-5k_XC 18:26.00 #53 KY#8
Wooten, Rachel (2012) Franklin, TN
G-5k_XC 18:27.00 #54
Denton, Hannah (2013) Dickson County, TN
G-5k_XC 18:28.00 #55 TN#4
Coppage, Victoria (2012) First Presbyterian Day, GA
G-5k_XC 18:28.00 #56 GA#10
Cheeseman, Allison (2014) Brentwood Academy, TN
G-5k_XC 18:29.00 #57 TN#6
Miller, Laura (2013) J L Mann, SC
G-5k_XC 18:30.00 #58
Fahey, Kelly (2013) Trinity Prep, FL
G-5k_XC 18:30.00 #59 FL#33
Nelson, Karisa (2014) Tr Miller, AL
G-5k_XC 18:32.00 #1 Soph Race
Siska, Lindsey (2012) Salem (Roanoke), VA
G-5k_XC 18:32.00 #60 VA#26
Delpesche, Kristina (2014) Columbus, GA
G-5k_XC 18:32.00 #61
Walters, Madalyn (2012) Dawson County, GA
G-5k_XC 18:33.00 #62 GA#12
Ankli, Amy (2012) Hagerty, FL
G-5k_XC 18:34.00 #63
Olinger, Brittney (2014) Oak Hall, FL
G-5k_XC 18:34.00 #64
Shah, Nikita (2013) Wiregrass Ranch, FL
G-5k_XC 18:36.00 #65
Park, Nicole (2014) Ocean Lakes, VA
G-5k_XC 18:36.00 #66
Van Ord, Tristin (2013) Chapel Hill, NC
G-5k_XC 18:37.00 #67 NC#24
Valentine, Vanessa (2012) Melbourne, FL
G-5k_XC 18:37.00 #68
Banta, Daisy (2014) Maggie Walker, VA
G-5k_XC 18:38.00 #2
Cox, Dana (2012) Panther Creek, NC
G-5k_XC 18:38.00 #69
Womack, Alexa (2013) Walton, GA
G-5k_XC 18:38.00 #70 GA#16
Gibbons, Kayla (2013) Warren County, VA
G-5k_XC 18:40.00 #1 Jr race VA#32
Ponder, Mary Kate (2012) Mandarin, FL
G-5k_XC 18:40.00 #71
Hutchens, Victoria (2013) Patrick County, VA
G-5k_XC 18:40.00 #72 VA#32
Rankine, Paige (2012) Luella, GA
G-5k_XC 18:41.00 #73 GA#18
Breidenbaugh, Molly (2014) Trinity Episcopal, VA
G-5k_XC 18:41.00 #74
Foskey, Dakota (2012) West Johnston, NC
G-5k_XC 18:41.00 #75 NC#28
Cameron, Alex (2014) Dunwoody, GA
G-5k_XC 18:42.00 #76
McDermott, Devin (2012) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-5k_XC 18:42.00 #77 FL#37
Blackstone, Meghan (2012) Paul VI Catholic, VA
G-5k_XC 18:43.00 #78 VA#36
Sheridan, Katherine (2012) Thomas Jefferson, VA
G-5k_XC 18:43.00 #79 VA#36
Hale, Kristen (2013) Dupont Manual, KY
G-5k_XC 18:43.00 #80 KY#11
Wittich, Maddie (2013) West Springfield, VA
G-5k_XC 18:45.00 #2 Jr race VA#38
Carmody, Lauren (2013) Sovereign Grace, TN
G-5k_XC 18:45.00 #81 TN#14
Chandler, Kyandra (2015) Nettleton, AR
G-5k_XC 18:45.00 #82 AR#5
Bowles, Sarah (2013) Lakeside, GA
G-5k_XC 18:46.00 #83
Gonzalez, Lauren (2012) Ferguson, FL
G-5k_XC 18:48.00 #1 Sr Race
Kissell, Danielle (2012) Plant, FL
G-5k_XC 18:49.00 #84
Jenkins, Bethany (2014) Estero, FL
G-5k_XC 18:50.00 #3 Soph Race
Harper, Elizabeth (2012) Varina, VA
G-5k_XC 18:50.00 #3 Jr race VA#42
Henson, Kristen (2012) Ronald Reagan, NC
G-5k_XC 18:50.00 #85 NC#39
Patterson, Maddox (2015) Sayre School, KY
G-5k_XC 18:50.00 #86
Eisenman, Leanna (2012) Warren County, VA
G-5k_XC 18:51.00 #2 Sr Race VA#45
Kurgatt, Stefanie (2013) Maclay, FL
G-5k_XC 18:51.00 #87
Kissel, Caroline (2012) Brookwood, GA
G-5k_XC 18:52.00 #88
Taylor, Kelsey (2012) Walton, GA
G-5k_XC 18:52.00 #89 GA#27
Welborn, Ashley (2013) Knoxville Catholic, TN
G-5k_XC 18:53.00 #90
Sheehan, Kerstin (2012) Kingwood, TX
G-5k_XC 18:54.00 #3 Sr race TX#45
Ainslie, Morgan (2013) Lassiter, GA
G-5k_XC 18:54.00 #91
Mosley, Marsel (2013) Niceville, FL
G-5k_XC 18:55.00 #4 Jr race
Isaacs, Kaylee (2012) Harrison, GA
G-5k_XC 18:55.00 #92
Thomas, Peyton (2013) Roswell, GA
G-5k_XC 18:55.00 #93 GA#30
Bishop, Bianca (2014) Providence, NC
G-5k_XC 18:56.00 #4 Soph Race NC#45
Justice, Alex (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-5k_XC 18:56.00 #4 VA#54
Simmons, Madison Cuthbertson, NC
G-5k_XC 18:56.00 #5 Jr race NC#45
Sweeney, Kristin (2013) Maclay, FL
G-5k_XC 18:56.00 #94 FL#62
Foster, Molly (2013) Science Hill, TN
G-5k_XC 18:56.00 #95
Tuttle, Tayler (2014) Providence Christian, GA
G-5k_XC 18:56.00 #96 GA#33
Campo, Kaitlyn (2013) Olympia, FL
G-5k_XC 18:57.00 #97
Andrejchak, Natalie (2015) Jay M Robinson, NC
G-5k_XC 18:57.00 #98
Underwood, Sarah Jane (2012) West Potomac, VA
G-5k_XC 18:58.00 #99
Debrito, Emily (2012) North Stafford, VA
G-5k_XC 18:59.00 #100
Harshbarger, Brynn (2013) Morgantown, WV
G-5k_XC 18:59.00 #101 WV#7
Hayes, Kathryn (2013) West Forsyth, NC
G-5k_XC 19:00.00 #102
Myers, Emily (2012) Cabot, AR
G-5k_XC 19:00.00 #103
Sinning, Allison (2014) Tippecanoe, OH
G-5k_XC 19:01.00 #104 OH#78
Long, Lindy (2013) Landmark Christian, GA
G-5k_XC 19:02.00 #105
Howley, Grace (2013) Kingwood, TX
G-5k_XC 19:02.00 #106
Thornton, Jorden (13) Cabell Midland, WV
G-5k_XC 19:02.00 #6 Jr race WV#8
Jennings, Caroline (2013) Christ Church, SC
G-5k_XC 19:02.00 #7 Jr race
Sanders, Emily (2012) J L Mann, SC
G-5k_XC 19:03.00 #107
Knechtel, Karly (2012) Millbrook, VA
G-5k_XC 19:03.00 #108 VA#65
McCoy, Martha (2013) Science Hill, TN
G-5k_XC 19:03.00 #8 Jr race TN#19
Couturier, Philippine Sayre School, KY
G-5k_XC 19:06.00 #1 Frosh Race KY#21
Williams, Emily (2013) Chapel Hill, NC
G-5k_XC 19:06.00 #109
Cunniffe, Carolyn (2013) Grassfield, VA
G-5k_XC 19:07.00 #110
Doherty, Colleen (2015) Holy Names, FL
G-5k_XC 19:07.00 #2 Frosh Race
Blackburn, Kaila (2012) Monacan, VA
G-5k_XC 19:08.00 #111
Scott, Ciara (2014) Bowling Green, KY
G-5k_XC 19:09.00 #112 KY#26
Castillo, Claire (2014) Titusville, FL
G-5k_XC 19:09.00 #113 FL#82
Nail, Mackenzie (2013) Whitewater, GA
G-5k_XC 19:09.00 #9 Jr race GA#47
Lippitt, Addy (2014) Peachtree Ridge, GA
G-5k_XC 19:10.00 #114 GA#49
Houghton, Audrey (2012) Loudoun Valley, VA
G-5k_XC 19:10.00 #5 VA#74
Payerpaj, Sonia (2013) Unattached, NC
G-5k_XC 19:11.00 #10 Jr race NC#71
Daniels, Christina (2015) Tupelo, MS
G-5k_XC 19:11.00 #3 Frosh Race
Bishop, Logan (2012) Batesville, AR
G-5k_XC 19:13.00 #115
Holmes, Aundrea (2012) Cary Christian, NC
G-5k_XC 19:13.00 #116
Dawson, Elizabeth (2014) D W Daniel, SC
G-5k_XC 19:13.00 #6 Soph Race
Franklin, Avery (2014) Hewitt-Trussville, AL
G-5k_XC 19:13.00 #7 Soph Race AL#20
Carmody, Madeline (2014) Unattached, TN
G-5k_XC 19:13.00 #8 Soph Race TN#25
Skinner, Kasey (2012) West Forsyth, NC
G-5k_XC 19:14.00 #117
Pena, Annais (2012) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-5k_XC 19:14.00 #6 FL#90
Dummer, Mackenzie (2013) Holy Trinity, FL
G-5k_XC 19:15.00 #11 Jr race FL#93
Refett, Taylor (2012) Thomas Jefferson, VA
G-5k_XC 19:15.00 #118 VA#83
Day, Sarah (2013) Unattached, FL
G-5k_XC 19:15.00 #12 Jr race FL#93
Sullivan, Momoko (2012) Unattached, VA
G-5k_XC 19:15.00 #7 Sr race VA#83
Galton, Rachel (2013) Maggie Walker, VA
G-5k_XC 19:16.00 #119
Wright, Meagan (2012) Florence Christian School, SC
G-5k_XC 19:16.00 #120
Bishop, Katie (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-5k_XC 19:17.00 #121 VA#89
Heneage, Meri (2013) Lexington, SC
G-5k_XC 19:18.00 #122
Brubaker, Ashley (2012) Ronald Reagan, NC
G-5k_XC 19:20.00 #123 NC#91
Richardson, Malina (2013) Patrick Henry, VA
G-5k_XC 19:20.00 #13 Jr race VA#92
Gawarecki, Karly (2015) Unattached, KY
G-5k_XC 19:20.00 #5 Frosh Race KY#32
Perkinson, Emily (2013) Colonial, FL
G-5k_XC 19:22.00 #14 Jr race
Duvall, Lacey (2015) Brentwood, TN
G-5k_XC 19:22.00 #6 Frosh Race TN#31
Rodriguez, Carlee (2012) Rogers, AR
G-5k_XC 19:23.00 #124
Dixon, Alex (2014) Wren, SC
G-5k_XC 19:24.00 #9 Soph Race
Kramer, Kaitlyn (2012) Ardrey Kell, NC
G-5k_XC 19:25.00 #125
Kelly, Annie (2013) Milton, GA
G-5k_XC 19:25.00 #126
Boles, Erica (2012) Unattached, NC
G-5k_XC 19:25.00 #9 Sr race
McPhail, Darby (2014) William Byrd, VA
G-5k_XC 19:26.00 #10 Soph Race VA#100
Grogan, Margaret (2012) Oldham County, KY
G-5k_XC 19:26.00 #127
Rodriguez, Morgan (2013) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
G-5k_XC 19:27.00 #15 Jr Race
Rose, Caroline Maggie Walker, VA
G-5k_XC 19:28.00 #10 Sr race
Grewe, Chloe (2012) Unattached, VA
G-5k_XC 19:28.00 #11 Sr race
Patrick, Analisa (2012) American Christian, AL
G-5k_XC 19:28.00 #128
Bethune, Nicole (2012) Unattached, VA
G-5k_XC 19:29.00 #12 Sr race
Dotson, Jessie (2012) White County, GA
G-5k_XC 19:29.00 #129
De La Guarda, Step (2014) Ferguson, FL
G-5k_XC 19:30.00 #11 Soph Race
Bland, Katie (2012) Unattached, VA
G-5k_XC 19:30.00 #13 Sr race
Cope, Amanda (2012) Winder-Barrow, GA
G-5k_XC 19:30.00 #14 Sr race
Fisher, Kayla (2015) Unattached, VA
G-5k_XC 19:30.00 #7 Frosh Race


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State