Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NB Nationals - Championship - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-06-16
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Greensboro, NC


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hester, Tevin (2012) Granville Central, NC
B-100 10.50 #1 US#22 NC#1 w(1.5)
Hester, Tevin (2012) Granville Central, NC
B-100 10.50 #1 pre NWI
McSwain, Harvey (2012) Crest, NC
B-100 10.52 #2 pre NWI
Luper, Cameron (2013) Auburn, AL
B-100 10.57 #4 pre NWI
Jamieson, Daniel (2012) Windsor, CT
B-100 10.58 #2 US#47 CT#1 w(1.5)
Ellison, Alex (2013) Annandale, VA
B-100 10.63 #3 VA#2 w(1.5)
Jamieson, Daniel (2012) Windsor, CT
B-100 10.63 #5 pre NWI
Mckinney, Tracy (2012) Smiths Station, AL
B-100 10.66 #6 pre NWI
Hudson, Cameron (2012) Berry Academy, NC
B-100 10.67 #3 pre NWI
Hudson, Cameron (2012) Berry Academy, NC
B-100 10.67 #4 w(1.5)
Luper, Cameron (2013) Auburn, AL
B-100 10.70 #5 w(1.5)
Ellison, Alex (2013) Annandale, VA
B-100 10.71 #7 pre NWI
McSwain, Harvey (2012) Crest, NC
B-100 10.75 #6 w(1.5)
Henderson, Xarious (2013) Evans, GA
B-100 10.79 #7 w(1.5)
Henderson, Xarious (2013) Evans, GA
B-100 10.79 #8 pre NWI
Gordon, Wayne (2012) Sweet Home, NY
B-100 10.81 #9 pre NWI
Price, Dante (2013) Jefferson, WV
B-100 10.82 #10 pre NWI
Scruggs, Justin (2012) Stratford, TN
B-100 10.82 #11 pre NWI
Curry-Felix, Chavarius (2012) Richland Northeast, SC
B-100 10.85 #12 pre NWI
Taylor, Zachary Oak Mountain, AL
B-100 10.85 #13 pre NWI
Green, Craig (2015) Falmouth, MA
B-100 10.88 #14 pre NWI
Mckinney, Tracy (2012) Smiths Station, AL
B-100 10.88 #8 w(1.5)
Daniel, Jahmaal (2014) Terry Sanford, NC
B-100 10.89 #15 pre NWI
Horn, Kris (2012) Pembroke, MA
B-100 10.91 #1 decathlon w(4)
Ananaba, Otugo (2013) Deer Creek, OK
B-100 10.91 #16 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winters, David (2012) Suitland, MD
B-200 21.07 #1 pre w(0.7)
Winters, David (2012) Suitland, MD
B-200 21.13 #1 w(1.2)
McSwain, Harvey (2012) Crest, NC
B-200 21.20 #2 US#36 NC#2 w(1.2)
Hester, Tevin (2012) Granville Central, NC
B-200 21.22 #3 US#38 NC#3 w(1.2)
Price, Dante (2013) Jefferson, WV
B-200 21.25 #5 pre w(0.7)
Hester, Tevin (2012) Granville Central, NC
B-200 21.28 #2 pre w(1.6)
Hudson, Cameron (2012) Berry Academy, NC
B-200 21.28 #4 US#50 NC#4 w(1.2)
Price, Dante (2013) Jefferson, WV
B-200 21.32 #5 w(1.2)
McSwain, Harvey (2012) Crest, NC
B-200 21.34 #6 pre w(0.7)
Jamieson, Daniel (2012) Windsor, CT
B-200 21.34 #7 pre w(1.6)
Jamieson, Daniel (2012) Windsor, CT
B-200 21.35 #6 w(1.2)
Hudson, Cameron (2012) Berry Academy, NC
B-200 21.39 #3 pre w(0.4)
Ellison, Alex (2013) Annandale, VA
B-200 21.55 #7 VA#2 w(1.2)
Ellison, Alex (2013) Annandale, VA
B-200 21.57 #8 pre w(0.7)
Cherry, Michael (2013) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-200 21.61 #4 pre VA#3 w(-2.2)
Carr, Joe (2012) Burnt Hills, NY
B-200 21.62 #9 pre w(0.4)
Redwine, Jakaryus (2012) Oak Mountain, AL
B-200 21.67 #10 pre AL#3 w(-2.2)
Anderson, Davon (2014) Summerville, SC
B-200 21.75 #11 pre SC#5 w(1.6)
Smalls, Da'Quan (2012) Knightdale, NC
B-200 21.80 #12 pre w(1.6)
Daniel, Jahmaal (2014) Terry Sanford, NC
B-200 21.80 #14 pre w(0.4)
Harden, Jeremy (2013) Greenbrier, GA
B-200 21.82 #14 pre w(-2.2)
Horton, Joseph (2012) Knightdale, NC
B-200 21.87 #15 pre w(-2.2)
Smutsky, Robert (2011) Northern, PA
B-200 22.09 #16 pre PA#13 w(0.7)
Gordon, Wayne (2012) Sweet Home, NY
B-200 22.11 #17 pre NY#10 w(0.4)
Scharf, Harrison (2012) E.C. Glass, VA
B-200 22.16 #18 pre w(1.6)
Ananaba, Otugo (2013) Deer Creek, OK
B-200 22.16 #20 pre OK#2 w(0.4)
Reese, Alexander (2012) Lassiter, GA
B-200 22.19 #20 pre w(1.6)
Kane, John (2013) Great Oak, CA
B-200 22.26 #21 pre w(0.7)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cherry, Michael (2013) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-400 46.37 #1 US#6 VA#1
Rush, Cody (2012) Northwest, NE
B-400 47.01 #2 US#20 NE#1
Smith, Quincy (2012) Smiths Station, AL
B-400 47.25 #3 US#29 AL#1
Donyinah, Kwame (2013) Myers Park, NC
B-400 47.27 #4 US#32 NC#1
Gayle, Steven (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
B-400 47.35 #5 US#40 NY#1
Thermidor, Edens (2012) Park Vista Community, FL
B-400 47.39 #6
Redwine, Jakaryus (2012) Oak Mountain, AL
B-400 47.48 #7 US#55 AL#2
Allen, Kenneth (2013) Thornwood, IL
B-400 47.94 #8 IL#1
Jones, Xavier (2013) Southern Guilford, NC
B-400 47.98 #9 NC#4
Philogene, Oliver (2012) Seneca Valley, PA
B-400 48.14 #10
Reese, Alexander (2012) Lassiter, GA
B-400 48.20 #11
Huffman, David (2012) Tatnall, DE
B-400 48.26 #12
Davis, Brian (2012) Fuquay-Varina, NC
B-400 48.29 #13
Bruton, Lamar (2013) Howard Tech, DE
B-400 48.33 #14
Goodwin, Tresean (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-400 48.36 #15
Clemes, Zyaire (2014) Trenton Central, NJ
B-400 48.41 #16
White, Christian (2012) Laurel, MD
B-400 48.53 #17
Cribbs, Nigel (2012) Oak Mountain, AL
B-400 48.64 #18 AL#6
Graham, Steven (2013) Loudoun County, VA
B-400 48.66 #19
Foster, Theodore (2013) Geneva, OH
B-400 49.17 #20
Santella, Dan (2012) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-400 49.52 #1 decathlon
Roy, Ricardo (2012) King's Academy, FL
B-400 49.60 #21

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bile, Ahmed (2012) Annandale, VA
B-800 1:49.85 #1 US#8 VA#1
Watkins, Zavon (2012) Liverpool, NY
B-800 1:49.98 #2 US#11 NY#1
Rhodes, Robert (2012) Boys and Girls, NY
B-800 1:50.53 #3 US#15 NY#2
Malone, Ben (2013) Pascack Valley, NJ
B-800 1:50.70 #4 US#18 NJ#3
Dumford, Jacob (2013) Westerville North, OH
B-800 1:51.15 #5 US#26 OH#2
Arroyo, Andres (2013) Colonial, FL
B-800 1:51.17 #6
Eke, Allen (2012) Union Catholic, NJ
B-800 1:51.36 #7 US#29 NJ#4
Teixeira, Otniel (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
B-800 1:51.77 #8
Hernandez, Hector (2012) Ellison, TX
B-800 1:51.82 #9
Keresztes, Andrew (2012) Port Jefferson, NY
B-800 1:52.08 #10 US#59 NY#3
Lee, Donnie (2013) Tuscaloosa County, AL
B-800 1:52.35 #11
Gordon, Nate (2013) Spartanburg, SC
B-800 1:52.48 #12 US#78 SC#1
Faure, Ricky (2014) Rock Springs, WY
B-800 1:52.50 #13
Brennan, Kieran (2012) Pearl River, NY
B-800 1:52.72 #14 US#90 NY#6
Ibarra, Chris (2013) Atlanta, TX
B-800 1:52.77 #15
Littig, Andres (2013) North Gwinnett, GA
B-800 1:53.38 #16
Miller, Thomas (2012) Martin Luther King, Jr, GA
B-800 1:53.76 #17 GA#11
Stanko, Kevin (2012) Simsbury, CT
B-800 1:54.45 #18
Hardy, Haneef (2012) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-800 1:54.60 #19
Kinnaird, Tre'tez (2013) Butler, KY
B-800 1:55.60 #20
Marco, Chris (2013) Toms River South, NJ
B-800 1:55.80 #21
correa, travis (2012) Bellport, NY
B-800 1:56.74 #22
Hewitt, Michael (2012) Great Oak, CA
B-800 1:59.91 #23

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burcham, Jacob (2013) Cabell Midland, WV
B-1500 3:50.73 #1 US#5 WV#1
Crimmins, Brian (2012) Horseheads, NY
B-1500 3:53.09 #2 US#8 NY#1
Prakel, Samuel (2013) Versailles, OH
B-1500 3:55.50 #3 US#20 OH#1
Wynne, Henry (2013) Staples, CT
B-1500 3:55.57 #4 US#22 CT#1
Holt, Eric (2013) Carmel, NY
B-1500 3:55.85 #5 US#24 NY#2
Sandvold, Russell (2012) Arrowhead, WI
B-1500 3:56.03 #6 US#25 WI#1
Thomson, Jacob (2013) Holy Cross, KY
B-1500 3:56.05 #7 US#26 KY#1
Awad, Thomas (2012) Chaminade, NY
B-1500 3:56.20 #8 US#27 NY#3
Baker, Brock (2013) Oakland, TN
B-1500 3:56.24 #9 US#29 TN#1
Leingang, Jake (2013) Bismarck, ND
B-1500 3:56.55 #10 US#31 ND#1
Napolitano, Rob (2013) Red Bank Catholic, NJ
B-1500 3:57.53 #11 US#36 NJ#2
Moran, Kris (2013) North Babylon, NY
B-1500 3:58.93 #12 US#45 NY#4
Joseph, Patrick (2013) Loudoun County, VA
B-1500 3:59.32 #13 US#50 VA#1
Farnsworth, Dallin (2012) Highland, ID
B-1500 4:01.50 #14 US#83 ID#2
Macon, Riley (2012) Mayo, MN
B-1500 4:02.46 #15 MN#2
Lafond, Dylan (2012) Manchester Central, NH
B-1500 4:04.24 #16 NH#1
Ritz, Ben (2013) Germantown Academy, PA
B-1500 4:11.46 #17 PA#8

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burcham, Jacob (2013) Cabell Midland, WV
B-Mile 4:08.80 #1
Wynne, Henry (2013) Staples, CT
B-Mile 4:11.59 #2 US#28 CT#1
Leingang, Jake (2013) Bismarck, ND
B-Mile 4:11.80 #3
Prakel, Samuel (2013) Versailles, OH
B-Mile 4:11.82 #4 US#32 OH#2
Awad, Thomas (2012) Chaminade, NY
B-Mile 4:11.84 #5 US#33 NY#2
Holt, Eric (2013) Carmel, NY
B-Mile 4:11.90 #6 US#34 NY#3
Sandvold, Russell (2012) Arrowhead, WI
B-Mile 4:12.24 #7 US#38 WI#2
Thomson, Jacob (2013) Holy Cross, KY
B-Mile 4:12.32 #8 US#40 KY#1
Crimmins, Brian (2012) Horseheads, NY
B-Mile 4:12.46 #9 US#42 NY#4
Baker, Brock (2013) Oakland, TN
B-Mile 4:12.50 #10
Moran, Kris (2013) North Babylon, NY
B-Mile 4:15.30 #11 US#74 NY#5
Joseph, Patrick (2013) Loudoun County, VA
B-Mile 4:15.47 #12
Napolitano, Rob (2013) Red Bank Catholic, NJ
B-Mile 4:15.93 #13 US#86 NJ#3
Farnsworth, Dallin (2012) Highland, ID
B-Mile 4:20.67 #14
Macon, Riley (2012) Mayo, MN
B-Mile 4:20.92 #15 MN#1
Lafond, Dylan (2012) Manchester Central, NH
B-Mile 4:24.33 #16 NH#1

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cheserek, Edward (2013) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-3000 8:23.83 #1 US#5 NJ#1
Graham, Thomas (2012) Cary Academy, NC
B-3000 8:23.89 #2 US#6 NC#1
Baker, Brock (2013) Oakland, TN
B-3000 8:24.40 #3
Awad, Thomas (2012) Chaminade, NY
B-3000 8:24.85 #4 US#11 NY#1
Hoyos, Kevyn (2012) Hebron, TX
B-3000 8:25.30 #5 US#12 TX#2
Farnsworth, Dallin (2012) Highland, ID
B-3000 8:25.86 #6 US#16 ID#1
Parsons, Sam (2012) Tatnall, DE
B-3000 8:27.78 #7 US#21 DE#1
McGorty, Sean (2013) Chantilly, VA
B-3000 8:29.61 #8 US#24 VA#2
Allen, Chris (2012) King Philip, MA
B-3000 8:31.15 #9 US#28 MA#1
Crozier, Mike (2012) Gonzaga, DC
B-3000 8:34.65 #10 US#36 DC#1
O'Reilly, Seumas (2012) Warren County, VA
B-3000 8:34.85 #11 US#39 VA#4
Hibbs, Sam (2012) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-3000 8:36.03 #12 US#43 PA#2
Lennon, Daniel (2012) Peru, NY
B-3000 8:36.87 #13 US#48 NY#3
Moran, Kris (2013) North Babylon, NY
B-3000 8:37.12 #14 US#51 NY#4
Madden, Thomas (2013) Skyline, VA
B-3000 8:37.55 #15
Brickell, Josh (2013) Peachtree Ridge, GA
B-3000 8:37.66 #16 US#55 GA#1
Derrick, Mark (2012) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-3000 8:38.99 #17 US#60 IL#5
Wilson, Dustin (2012) Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-3000 8:40.60 #18
Chiplock, Evan (2012) Heritage, MI
B-3000 8:44.28 #19 US#90 MI#1
Smith, Carl (2012) Bloomington South, IN
B-3000 8:49.23 #20 IN#3
Crist, Jason (2012) Franklin Central, IN
B-3000 8:49.84 #21 IN#4
McCabe, Michael (2012) Willow Glen, CA
B-3000 8:50.99 #22

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cheserek, Edward (2013) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-2Mile 8:55.12 #1 US#1 NJ#1
Graham, Thomas (2012) Cary Academy, NC
B-2Mile 8:56.56 #2 US#2 NC#1
Awad, Thomas (2012) Chaminade, NY
B-2Mile 8:59.38 #3 US#3 NY#1
Farnsworth, Dallin (2012) Highland, ID
B-2Mile 9:00.03 #4 US#5 ID#1
Baker, Brock (2013) Oakland, TN
B-2Mile 9:00.22 #5 US#6 TN#1
Hoyos, Kevyn (2012) Hebron, TX
B-2Mile 9:01.39 #6 US#8 TX#1
McGorty, Sean (2013) Chantilly, VA
B-2Mile 9:05.27 #7 US#12 VA#3
Parsons, Sam (2012) Tatnall, DE
B-2Mile 9:07.92 #8 US#17 DE#1
Allen, Chris (2012) King Philip, MA
B-2Mile 9:08.08 #9 US#18 MA#2
Moran, Kris (2013) North Babylon, NY
B-2Mile 9:08.71 #10 US#19 NY#2
Madden, Thomas (2013) Skyline, VA
B-2Mile 9:09.11 #11
O'Reilly, Seumas (2012) Warren County, VA
B-2Mile 9:09.41 #12
Hibbs, Sam (2012) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-2Mile 9:10.15 #13 US#23 PA#1
Crozier, Mike (2012) Gonzaga, DC
B-2Mile 9:12.21 #14 US#26 DC#1
Lennon, Daniel (2012) Peru, NY
B-2Mile 9:12.62 #15 US#27 NY#3
Brickell, Josh (2013) Peachtree Ridge, GA
B-2Mile 9:12.91 #16 US#28 GA#1
Wilson, Dustin (2012) Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-2Mile 9:17.15 #17 US#34 PA#2
Derrick, Mark (2012) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-2Mile 9:18.64 #18 US#38 IL#3
Chiplock, Evan (2012) Heritage, MI
B-2Mile 9:20.49 #19
Smith, Carl (2012) Bloomington South, IN
B-2Mile 9:24.73 #20 IN#2
McCabe, Michael (2012) Willow Glen, CA
B-2Mile 9:27.72 #21 CA#1
Crist, Jason (2012) Franklin Central, IN
B-2Mile 9:29.80 #22 IN#3

B-5k
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leingang, Jake (2013) Bismarck, ND
B-5k 14:27.16 #1 US#2 ND#1
Thomson, Jacob (2013) Holy Cross, KY
B-5k 14:34.78 #2 US#3 KY#1
Lennon, Daniel (2012) Peru, NY
B-5k 14:37.32 #3 US#4 NY#1
Clark, Brandon (2012) Blake School, MN
B-5k 14:44.32 #4 US#5 MN#1
Wharton, Sam (2013) Tippecanoe, OH
B-5k 14:46.31 #5 US#7 OH#1
Brickell, Josh (2013) Peachtree Ridge, GA
B-5k 14:46.35 #6 US#8 GA#1
Grandinali, Patrizio (2012) Warwick Valley, NY
B-5k 14:48.16 #7 US#9 NY#2
Hinkle, Tanner (2013) Mason, MI
B-5k 14:53.81 #8 US#10 MI#1
Shearn, Brendan (2013) North Schuylkill, PA
B-5k 14:56.81 #9 US#11 PA#1
Wilson, Dustin (2012) Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-5k 14:57.87 #10 US#12 PA#2
Feinstein, Jacob (2013) Newtown, CT
B-5k 15:02.21 #11 US#15 CT#1
Taranto, David (2012) Burlington, MA
B-5k 15:02.21 #11 US#15 MA#1
McAllister, James (2012) Unattached, NC
B-5k 15:06.63 #13 US#18 NC#2
Hrezi, Muad (2012) Naugatuck, CT
B-5k 15:07.77 #14 US#19 CT#2
Giacco, Alex (2013) Tatnall, DE
B-5k 15:08.54 #15 US#21 DE#1
Ivankovic, Andre (2013) D W Daniel, SC
B-5k 15:10.64 #16 US#23 SC#1
Kun, Mitchell (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-5k 15:10.66 #17 US#24 NY#3
Sullivan, Nate (2013) Southlake Carroll, TX
B-5k 15:11.85 #18 US#26 TX#2
Seymour, Cody (2012) Cave Spring, VA
B-5k 15:23.43 #19 US#37 VA#1
Doyle, Connor (2013) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-5k 15:24.24 #20 US#39 RI#1
Vekaria, Jaimin (2012) North Hunterdon, NJ
B-5k 15:24.61 #21 US#40 NJ#2
Garrett, Stephen (2015) Tatnall, DE
B-5k 15:24.81 #22 US#42 DE#2
Christensen, Nick (2012) Peabody Veterans Memorial, MA
B-5k 15:25.30 #23
Cunningham, Eddie (2013) West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
B-5k 15:27.25 #24 US#47 NJ#4
Crawley, Trevor (2013) Cumberland, RI
B-5k 15:28.37 #25 US#48 RI#2
Cromar, Brayden (2013) Davis, UT
B-5k 15:28.78 #26 US#51 UT#1
Tierney, Colin (2014) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-5k 15:32.00 #27 US#56 RI#3
Anderson, Andrew (2012) Maggie Walker, VA
B-5k 15:33.06 #28 US#62 VA#2
Covert, Kyle (2012) Eastern, KY
B-5k 15:35.84 #29 US#65 KY#6
Mcmahon, Ben (2012) Leon, FL
B-5k 15:40.75 #30 US#70 FL#1
Potter, Michael (2015) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-5k 15:46.52 #31 US#79 RI#4
Anderson, Chris (2012) Westchester Country Day, NC
B-5k 16:04.01 #32
Gregory, Patrick (2014) Butler, KY
B-5k 16:05.62 #33

B-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Brendan (2012) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
B-ST2K 5:55.79 #1 US#1 NY#1
Rossettie, Stephen (2013) Corning, NY
B-ST2K 6:01.88 #2 US#5 NY#2
Wightman, Ross (2013) Chatham, NY
B-ST2K 6:04.06 #3 US#8 NY#5
Sommer, James (2012) Plainedge, NY
B-ST2K 6:05.00 #4 US#9 NY#6
Ranke, Tyler (2014) Hilton, NY
B-ST2K 6:06.08 #5 US#10 NY#7
Middleton, Justin (2013) Auburn, NY
B-ST2K 6:08.15 #6 US#13 NY#9
Cook, Brian (2014) Pearl River, NY
B-ST2K 6:13.89 #7
Root, Brennan (2013) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-ST2K 6:14.14 #8 NY#11
Flannary, Dayton (2012) Bronxville, NY
B-ST2K 6:14.49 #9
Hegarty, Mark (2012) Cathedral, MA
B-ST2K 6:15.55 #10 MA#1
Lindsey, John (2013) Winter Park, FL
B-ST2K 6:16.52 #11
Diliberto, Thomas (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-ST2K 6:17.57 #12 NY#13
Hensler, Jake (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
B-ST2K 6:21.05 #13 NY#17
Grandinali, Patrizio (2012) Warwick Valley, NY
B-ST2K 6:21.13 #14
Flannery, John (2014) Bronxville, NY
B-ST2K 6:22.55 #15 NY#18
Winebar, Patrick Kings Mills, OH
B-ST2K 6:23.51 #16 OH#1
Moody, Matt Elmira South Side, NY
B-ST2K 6:27.76 #17 NY#21

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-110H 13.93 #1 pre NWI
Collier, Jermaine (2012) Trenton Central, NJ
B-110H 13.97 #2 pre NWI
Humphrey, Marlon (2014) Hoover, AL
B-110H 13.97 #3 pre NWI
Phillips, Travis (2013) Patrick Henry, VA
B-110H 14.14 #4 pre NWI
Moore, Isaiah (2014) Hugh M Cummings, NC
B-110H 14.16 #5 pre NWI
Anderson, Davon (2014) Summerville, SC
B-110H 14.22 #6 pre NWI
Grinley, Christopher (2013) Park Vista Community, FL
B-110H 14.27 #7 pre NWI
Brown, Daquan (2013) Lawrence Central, IN
B-110H 14.39 #8 pre NWI
Frye, Allan (2013) Campbell, GA
B-110H 14.48 #9 pre NWI
Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) Alonso, FL
B-110H 14.51 #10 pre NWI
Tucker, Wesley (2012) Jacksonville, NC
B-110H 14.57 #11 pre NWI
Ashton, Arthur (2013) Washington Twp, NJ
B-110H 14.70 #12 pre NWI
Jenkins, Erin (2013) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-110H 14.71 #13 pre NWI
Santella, Dan (2012) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-110H 14.95 #1 dec w(2)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Russell, Jonathan (2012) Broad Run, VA
B-400H 52.37 #1 US#9 VA#1
Roberts, Kadesh (2012) Bay Shore, NY
B-400H 52.80 #2
Wiseman, Drew (2013) Century, ND
B-400H 52.90 #3 US#16 ND#1
Holder, Kyle (2012) Randolph, NJ
B-400H 53.61 #4
Wulff, Charles (2012) Hodgson Tech, DE
B-400H 53.69 #5 US#37 DE#1
Wagner, Edward (2012) Xavier, NY
B-400H 53.97 #6
Lipsey, Jacorey (2013) Portage Northern, MI
B-400H 54.57 #7 US#87 MI#1
Kinlaw, Devante (2012) Conway, SC
B-400H 54.89 #8 SC#4
Grinley, Christopher (2013) Park Vista Community, FL
B-400H 55.50 #10
Sanders, Adarius (2012) Knoxville West, TN
B-400H 56.29 #11 TN#1
Santella, Dan (2012) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-400H 56.61 #12

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scinto, Jake (2012) Cheshire, CT
B-HJ 6'8.75" #1
Moffitt, Michael (2012) Oak Hill, IN
B-HJ 6'8.75" #2 US#83 IN#1
Smith, Chrisjaan (2012) Lawrence Central, IN
B-HJ 6'8.75" #3 US#83 IN#1
Heinz, Carl (2012) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-HJ 6'8.75" #3
Davis, Zachary (13) Sparta, NJ
B-HJ 6'8.75" #5 US#83 NJ#1
Edwards, Wesley (2012) Hillcrest, SC
B-HJ 6'6.75" #10
Hardiman, Jordan (2013) Lakeland, VA
B-HJ 6'6.75" #10
Vazquez, Steven (2012) Central Falls, RI
B-HJ 6'6.75" #6
Addison, Jonathan (2012) William G Enloe, NC
B-HJ 6'6.75" #6
Brown, Devauntay (2012) Hodgson Tech, DE
B-HJ 6'6.75" #8
Dunbar, Steven (2014) Tallwood, VA
B-HJ 6'6.75" #9
Jones, Devin Hewitt-Trussville, AL
B-HJ 6'6" #1 decathlon AL#1
Reed, Joshua (2012) Wingfield, MS
B-HJ 6'4.75" #12
Finch, Cole (2012) Weddington, NC
B-HJ 6'4.75" #12
Mankovecky, Joe (2013) Bishop Watterson, OH
B-HJ 6'4.75" #14
Aviles, Anthony (2013) Gilmer County, WV
B-HJ 6'4.75" #15

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Luper, Cameron (2013) Auburn, AL
B-LJ 24'2.5" #1 w(2.5)
Mobley, Desmond (2013) Greece Olympia, NY
B-LJ 23'11.75" #2 w(1.6)
Brown, Jeron (2012) Lawrence Central, IN
B-LJ 23'11" #3 w(3)
Bastien, Steven (2012) Saline, MI
B-LJ 23'9" #4 US#36 MI#1 w(1.9)
Westerfield, Jerry (2012) Davenport North, IA
B-LJ 23'5.25" #5 w(2.7)
Addison, Jonathan (2012) William G Enloe, NC
B-LJ 23'2.75" #6 w(3.4)
Green, Jeremiah (2013) Hillsborough, FL
B-LJ 23'0.75" #7 FL#6 w(1.4)
Mcdavid, Myles (2012) Evans, GA
B-LJ 22'9" #8 w(2.7)
Milan, Chris (2012) Great Oak, CA
B-LJ 22'5" #9 w(1.6)
Lacroix, Harley (2012) Cheltenham, PA
B-LJ 22'3.5" #10 PA#1 w(1)
Horn, Kris (2012) Pembroke, MA
B-LJ 22'0.25" #1 decathlon w(1.9)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Jeremiah (2013) Hillsborough, FL
B-TJ 50'10.25" #1 w(2.3)
Johnson, David (2012) Charlottesville, VA
B-TJ 48'10.75" #2 w(2.1)
Freiberger, George (2012) Westchester Country Day, NC
B-TJ 48'5.25" #3 w(2.7)
Hairston, Kwaneal (2012) George Washington, VA
B-TJ 48'5.25" #4 w(1.8)
Tate, Devon (2012) McDowell, PA
B-TJ 48'0" #5 US#35 PA#2 w(2)
Holt, Jaylon (2012) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-TJ 47'9" #6 US#43 NC#1 w(0.8)
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-TJ 47'1.75" #7 US#80 PA#3 w(0.2)
Rogers, Christian (2013) Manchester, VA
B-TJ 47'1.75" #8 w(0.7)
Campbell, Anthony (2012) Georgetown Day, DC
B-TJ 46'3.25" #9 w(0.8)
Hazly-Ward, Demetris (2012) Westlake, MD
B-TJ 46'2" #10 w(3.3)
Lacroix, Harley (2012) Cheltenham, PA
B-TJ 45'4.25" #11 PA#4 w(2)
Thomas, Ryan (2014) Milford, DE
B-TJ 45'3" #12 w(2.9)
Obiefuna, Olisa (2012) Saugus, MA
B-TJ 45'0.5" #13 MA#2 w(0.7)
Landis, John (2012) Father Judge, PA
B-TJ 43'11.75" #14 PA#5 w(-1.1)
Scinto, Jake (2012) Cheshire, CT
B-TJ 43'7" #15 w(3)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barber, Shawn (2012) Kingwood Park, TX
B-PV 16'4" #1
Salisbury, Jaime Marine City, MI
B-PV 16'0" #2
Anderson, Patrick (2012) Kane Area, PA
B-PV 16'0" #3
Brunoforte, Michael (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-PV 15'8.25" #4
Duvio, Dylan (2013) John Curtis, LA
B-PV 15'8.25" #5
Eckenroth, Austin (2012) Flowery Branch, GA
B-PV 15'8.25" #5
Rowland, Matthew (2013) Bellevue, OH
B-PV 15'8.25" #7
Owens, Aaron (2013) Midpark, OH
B-PV 15'8.25" #7
Mcdaniel, Josh (2012) Lakeland, FL
B-PV 15'2.25" #10
Linta, Jeffrey (2012) North Myrtle Beach, SC
B-PV 15'2.25" #11
Gallagher, Greg (2012) Iona Prep, NY
B-PV 15'2.25" #9
Allison, Jared (2012) Dallastown, PA
B-PV 14'8.25" #12
Hunter, Craig (2013) Robbinsville, NJ
B-PV 14'8.25" #13
Vegas, Austin (2012) East Forsyth, NC
B-PV 14'8.25" #14
Robichaux, Cameron (2013) St. Paul, LA
B-PV 14'8.25" #15
Sullivan, Brendan (2012) Westford Academy, MA
B-PV 14'2.5" #16

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bell, Matthew (2012) Una-Pa-Hermi, PA
B-SP 61'7" #1 US#25 PA#2
Wolf, A.J (2012) Hackley, NY
B-SP 60'5.25" #2 US#45 NY#1
Loy, Griffie (2013) Bishop England, SC
B-SP 57'1.5" #3
Michaelsen, Steve (2012) Newport Harbor, CA
B-SP 56'11.25" #4
Maher, Jack (2014) Brentwood, TN
B-SP 55'11.75" #5
Ponzio, Nicholas (2013) Great Oak, CA
B-SP 55'6.25" #6
Miller, Kevin (2012) Lancaster, OH
B-SP 55'3.75" #7
Duncan, Brendan (2013) Waterloo, IL
B-SP 55'2" #8

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mattis, Samuel (2012) East Brunswick, NJ
B-DT 203'2" #1
Wolf, A.J (2012) Hackley, NY
B-DT 181'0" #2
Fricke, Caleb (2012) PORTA, IL
B-DT 177'7" #3
Patrick, Jacob (2013) Litchfield, MI
B-DT 173'5" #4
Duncan, Brendan (2013) Waterloo, IL
B-DT 171'4" #5
Roach, Jordan (2012) Fork Union Military, VA
B-DT 170'10" #6
Pinnix-Odri, Julian (2012) Montclair, NJ
B-DT 170'2" #7
Gagne, Dan (2013) Wauwatosa East, WI
B-DT 169'6" #8 WI#9
Michaelsen, Steve (2012) Newport Harbor, CA
B-DT 164'11" #9
Conway, Kevin (2012) Westerly, RI
B-DT 163'3" #10
Zajac, Matthew (2014) E.C. Glass, VA
B-DT 160'0" #11

B-HT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Velez, Joseph (2012) Classical, RI
B-HT 207'3" #1
Ionata, Charlie (2013) Barrington, RI
B-HT 205'10" #2
Campbell, Bryn (2012) Canal Winchester, OH
B-HT 202'2" #3
Horace, Reuben (2012) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-HT 198'5" #4
Handley, Mahlik (2013) South Kingstown, RI
B-HT 193'0" #6
Mangum, Carlos (2013) Providence Central, RI
B-HT 188'9" #7
Arcaro, Gabriel (2014) Burlington, MA
B-HT 182'4" #10
Briggs, Alex (2012) Portsmouth, RI
B-HT 181'1" #11
Young, Alex (2012) Lavergne, TN
B-HT 180'10" #12 US#30 TN#1
Brennan, Tim (2013) Princeton, NJ
B-HT 178'2" #13 US#33 NJ#1
Sheriff, Ndailor (2012) Classical, RI
B-HT 168'7" #14
Casbarro, Matt (2013) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-HT 168'4" #15
Celona, John (2012) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-HT 165'6" #16
Palazzo, Robert (2012) Classical, RI
B-HT 159'4" #17
Conway, Kevin (2012) Westerly, RI
B-HT 150'0" #18

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shuey, Michael (2012) Johnsonburg Area, PA
B-JT 194'5" #1
Lipschutz, Mclean (2012) Robbinsville, NJ
B-JT 193'2" #2
Kerr, Ryan (2012) Brookville, PA
B-JT 189'3" #3
Proffitt, Cole (2013) Manheim Central, PA
B-JT 189'0" #4
Freid, Tommy (2012) Union Catholic, NJ
B-JT 184'2" #5
Boucher, Adam (2012) Tolland, CT
B-JT 183'9" #6
Doerfler, Elijah (2012) St. Johnsbury Academy, VT
B-JT 177'4" #7
Pancetti, James (2012) St. John Vianney, NJ
B-JT 175'4" #8

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Martin Luther King, Jr, GA
B-4x100 41.39 #1 pre
Boys Relay Lawrence Central, IN
B-4x100 41.52 #5 pre US#60 IN#1
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x100 41.55 #1 US#64 NY#1
Boys Relay Lawrence Central, IN
B-4x100 41.66 #2
Boys Relay Martin Luther King, Jr, GA
B-4x100 41.76 #3
Boys Relay Suitland, MD
B-4x100 41.78 #2 pre
Boys Relay Neshaminy, PA
B-4x100 41.78 #6
Boys Relay Suitland, MD
B-4x100 41.79 #4
Boys Relay Ben Davis, IN
B-4x100 41.80 #7 pre IN#3
Boys Relay Great Oak, CA
B-4x100 41.85 #3 pre
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x100 41.85 #8 pre
Boys Relay Oakcrest, NJ
B-4x100 41.90 #4 pre
Boys Relay Knightdale, NC
B-4x100 41.94 #9 pre
Boys Relay Neshaminy, PA
B-4x100 42.22 #5
Boys Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-4x100 42.26 #10 pre
Boys Relay Ben Davis, IN
B-4x100 42.28 #6
Boys Relay E.C. Glass, VA
B-4x100 42.34 #11 pre VA#7
Boys Relay White Oak, NC
B-4x100 42.45 #12 pre
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x100 42.46 #13 pre
Boys Relay Fork Union Military, VA
B-4x100 42.50 #14 pre
Boys Relay Thornwood, IL
B-4x100 42.51 #15 pre
Boys Relay Granby, VA
B-4x100 42.65 #16 VA#13
Boys Relay Arrowhead, WI
B-4x100 42.88 #17
Boys Relay Western Branch, VA
B-4x100 42.91 #18 pre
Boys Relay Lloyd C. Bird, VA
B-4x100 43.08 #19
Boys Relay Stratford, TN
B-4x100 43.09 #20 pre
Boys Relay Morris Hills, NJ
B-4x100 43.10 #21 pre
Boys Relay Holly Springs, NC
B-4x100 43.14 #22 pre
Boys Relay Washington Twp, NJ
B-4x100 43.26 #23
Boys Relay Midlothian, VA
B-4x100 43.34 #24
Boys Relay Caroline, VA
B-4x100 43.40 #25 pre
Boys Relay Portage Northern, MI
B-4x100 43.47 #26 pre
Boys Relay Avon, IN
B-4x100 43.98 #27 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Knightdale, NC
B-4x200 1:27.40 #1
Boys Relay Martin Luther King, Jr, GA
B-4x200 1:27.54 #2 US#85 GA#1
Boys Relay Oakcrest, NJ
B-4x200 1:27.69 #3 NJ#2
Boys Relay Suitland, MD
B-4x200 1:27.80 #4 MD#3
Boys Relay Great Oak, CA
B-4x200 1:27.89 #5
Boys Relay Trenton Central, NJ
B-4x200 1:27.89 #6
Boys Relay Thornwood, IL
B-4x200 1:28.11 #7
Boys Relay Western Branch, VA
B-4x200 1:28.64 #8 VA#1
Boys Relay Arrowhead, WI
B-4x200 1:29.08 #9
Boys Relay Washington Twp, NJ
B-4x200 1:29.16 #10 NJ#8
Boys Relay Smiths Station, AL
B-4x200 1:29.18 #11
Boys Relay Century, ND
B-4x200 1:29.36 #12 ND#1
Boys Relay Grand Blanc, MI
B-4x200 1:29.45 #13
Boys Relay Fork Union Military, VA
B-4x200 1:29.46 #14 VA#2
Boys Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-4x200 1:30.05 #15 NY#5
Boys Relay Laurel, MD
B-4x200 1:30.06 #16
Boys Relay Holly Springs, NC
B-4x200 1:30.31 #17
Boys Relay Poughkeepsie, NY
B-4x200 1:30.32 #18 NY#8
Boys Relay Warren Central, IN
B-4x200 1:30.57 #19 IN#3
Boys Relay White Oak, NC
B-4x200 1:30.62 #20
Boys Relay East Kentwood, MI
B-4x200 1:30.91 #21
Boys Relay Deptford, NJ
B-4x200 1:31.40 #22
Boys Relay North Mecklenburg, NC
B-4x200 1:31.86 #23
Boys Relay Central Regional, NJ
B-4x200 1:31.89 #24
Boys Relay Absegami, NJ
B-4x200 1:31.92 #25

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:14.95 #1
Boys Relay Knightdale, NC
B-4x400 3:14.99 #2 US#11 NC#1
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x400 3:15.92 #3 US#29 NY#2
Boys Relay Trenton Central, NJ
B-4x400 3:16.28 #4
Boys Relay Union Catholic, NJ
B-4x400 3:16.55 #5
Boys Relay West Orange, NJ
B-4x400 3:17.77 #6
Boys Relay Westfield, VA
B-4x400 3:17.88 #7
Boys Relay Windsor, CT
B-4x400 3:19.18 #8
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x400 3:20.06 #9
Boys Relay Saline, MI
B-4x400 3:20.18 #10 MI#1
Boys Relay Smiths Station, AL
B-4x400 3:20.34 #11
Boys Relay Knightdale, NC
B-4x400 3:20.54 #12 B Team
Boys Relay Thornwood, IL
B-4x400 3:20.62 #13 IL#14
Boys Relay Western Branch, VA
B-4x400 3:20.71 #14 VA#3
Boys Relay Spring Valley, SC
B-4x400 3:21.13 #15
Boys Relay Great Oak, CA
B-4x400 3:21.34 #16
Boys Relay Morris Hills, NJ
B-4x400 3:22.48 #17

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-4x800 7:34.67 #1 US#1 NJ#1
Boys Relay Westfield, VA
B-4x800 7:35.10 #2 US#2 VA#1
Boys Relay Milford, MI
B-4x800 7:36.26 #3 US#3 MI#1
Boys Relay Carroll, IN
B-4x800 7:38.29 #4 US#4 IN#1
Boys Relay Pope John XXIII, NJ
B-4x800 7:39.32 #5 US#5 NJ#2
Boys Relay Collegiate, NY
B-4x800 7:39.75 #6 US#6 NY#1
Boys Relay Arrowhead, WI
B-4x800 7:41.31 #7 US#9 WI#2
Boys Relay Pembroke, MA
B-4x800 7:42.86 #8 US#15 MA#1
Boys Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-4x800 7:44.55 #9 US#24 NY#3
Boys Relay Pearl River, NY
B-4x800 7:44.85 #10
Boys Relay Cabell Midland, WV
B-4x800 7:46.29 #11 US#34 WV#1
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-4x800 7:47.24 #12
Boys Relay Fishers, IN
B-4x800 7:48.19 #13
Boys Relay Vineland, NJ
B-4x800 7:48.55 #14
Boys Relay Varela, FL
B-4x800 7:48.78 #15
Boys Relay Avon, IN
B-4x800 7:48.88 #16
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-4x800 7:49.05 #17 US#57 NY#8
Boys Relay Syosset, NY
B-4x800 7:50.04 #18
Boys Relay Bellport, NY
B-4x800 7:50.88 #19
Boys Relay Kellenberg, NY
B-4x800 7:52.17 #20
Boys Relay Heritage, MI
B-4x800 7:53.25 #21
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x800 7:53.39 #22 CT#3
Boys Relay Centerville, OH
B-4x800 8:04.50 #23

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Union Catholic, NJ
B-SMR 3:23.15 #1 US#1 NJ#1
Boys Relay Liverpool, NY
B-SMR 3:23.98 #2 US#3 NY#1
Boys Relay West Orange, NJ
B-SMR 3:24.14 #3 US#4 NJ#2
Boys Relay Lawrence Central, IN
B-SMR 3:25.01 #4 US#6 IN#1
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-SMR 3:27.20 #5 US#9 CT#1
Boys Relay Morris Hills, NJ
B-SMR 3:27.43 #6 US#11 NJ#4
Boys Relay Saline, MI
B-SMR 3:28.78 #7 US#12 MI#1
Boys Relay Great Oak, CA
B-SMR 3:28.83 #8
Boys Relay Wachusett Regional, MA
B-SMR 3:29.12 #9 US#15 MA#1
Boys Relay Acton-Boxborough, MA
B-SMR 3:30.05 #10 US#21 MA#2
Boys Relay Grand Blanc, MI
B-SMR 3:30.45 #11 US#26 MI#2
Boys Relay Wilson Memorial, VA
B-SMR 3:30.64 #12 US#27 VA#2
Boys Relay Varina, VA
B-SMR 3:31.18 #13 US#37 VA#3
Boys Relay Hamden, CT
B-SMR 3:31.52 #14 US#40 CT#2
Boys Relay Chester, PA
B-SMR 3:31.72 #15 US#41 PA#1
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-SMR 3:31.79 #16 US#42 NY#4
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-SMR 3:32.10 #17 US#45 NY#5
Boys Relay St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-SMR 3:32.65 #18
Boys Relay Northwest Guilford, NC
B-SMR 3:33.05 #19 US#61 NC#4
Boys Relay Columbia, NJ
B-SMR 3:34.05 #20 US#81 NJ#20
Boys Relay Ridgewood, NJ
B-SMR 3:35.71 #21
Boys Relay East Kentwood, MI
B-SMR 3:35.91 #22 MI#3
Boys Relay Knightdale, NC
B-SMR 3:36.34 #23

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Marshfield, MA
B-DMR 10:01.32 #1 US#1 MA#1
Boys Relay Pembroke, MA
B-DMR 10:02.13 #2 US#2 MA#2
Boys Relay Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-DMR 10:02.94 #3 US#3 NJ#1
Boys Relay Lawrence Central, IN
B-DMR 10:04.00 #4 US#4 IN#1
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-DMR 10:04.91 #5 US#5 NY#1
Boys Relay Milford, MI
B-DMR 10:06.51 #6 US#7 MI#1
Boys Relay Pope John XXIII, NJ
B-DMR 10:10.65 #7 US#13 NJ#3
Boys Relay Lancaster, OH
B-DMR 10:15.59 #8 US#24 OH#1
Boys Relay Wachusett Regional, MA
B-DMR 10:17.09 #9 US#26 MA#3
Boys Relay Carroll, IN
B-DMR 10:21.37 #10 US#41 IN#2
Boys Relay The Woodlands, TX
B-DMR 10:22.16 #11 US#48 TX#2
Boys Relay Heritage, MI
B-DMR 10:22.36 #12 US#51 MI#2
Boys Relay Ridgewood, NJ
B-DMR 10:23.01 #13 US#56 NJ#8
Boys Relay Fishers, IN
B-DMR 10:27.18 #14 US#72 IN#3
Boys Relay Corning, NY
B-DMR 10:27.27 #15 US#73 NY#8
Boys Relay Voorhees, NJ
B-DMR 10:27.31 #16
Boys Relay Newtown, CT
B-DMR 10:28.67 #17 US#84 CT#1
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-DMR 10:29.80 #18
Boys Relay Germantown Friends , PA
B-DMR 10:31.29 #19
Boys Relay Xavier, NY
B-DMR 10:31.90 #20
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-DMR 10:32.70 #21 CT#2
Boys Relay Andover, MA
B-DMR 10:33.35 #22 MA#7
Boys Relay Peabody Veterans Memorial, MA
B-DMR 10:33.64 #23 MA#8
Boys Relay Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
B-DMR 10:33.76 #24 OH#4
Boys Relay Ridgefield, CT
B-DMR 10:34.22 #25 CT#3
Boys Relay Lowell, MA
B-DMR 10:37.42 #26 MA#10
Boys Relay Chester, PA
B-DMR 10:38.72 #27 PA#9
Boys Relay Syosset, NY
B-DMR 10:40.50 #28 NY#15
Boys Relay St. John's Prep, MA
B-DMR 10:41.01 #29 MA#11

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Westbrook, Ky (2014) Chandler, AZ
G-100 11.63 #1 US#12 AZ#1 w(0.5)
Oliver, Javianne (2013) Monroe, GA
G-100 11.63 #1 pre NWI
Oliver, Javianne (2013) Monroe, GA
G-100 11.67 #2 US#18 GA#2 w(0.5)
Martin, Shekara (2013) Ridge View, SC
G-100 11.78 #3 US#45 SC#1 w(0.5)
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-100 11.80 #2 pre NWI
Westbrook, Ky (2014) Chandler, AZ
G-100 11.83 #3 pre NWI
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-100 11.83 #4 pre NWI
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-100 11.86 #4 US#67 NY#2 w(0.5)
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-100 11.89 #5 w(0.5)
Martin, Shekara (2013) Ridge View, SC
G-100 11.93 #5 pre NWI
Murphy, Alexis (2012) Apex, NC
G-100 11.93 #6 US#93 NC#4 w(0.5)
Murphy, Alexis (2012) Apex, NC
G-100 11.94 #6 pre NWI
Daniels, Teahna (2015) First Academy, FL
G-100 12.01 #7 pre NWI
Moore, Sabrina (2013) North Mecklenburg, NC
G-100 12.02 #7 w(0.5)
Moore, Sabrina (2013) North Mecklenburg, NC
G-100 12.03 #8 pre NWI
Rogers, Robbi (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
G-100 12.03 #9 pre NWI
Franklin, Markia (2012) Southern Durham, NC
G-100 12.04 #10 pre NWI
Hadley, Sabria (2013) Lake Wales, FL
G-100 12.04 #11 pre NWI
Daniels, Teahna (2015) First Academy, FL
G-100 12.05 #8 w(0.5)
Osborn, Megan (2013) Chillicothe, OH
G-100 12.06 #12 pre NWI
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.22 #13 pre NWI
Dease, Nyeisha (2012) Richland Northeast, SC
G-100 12.31 #14 pre NWI
Middleton, Kededra (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.34 #15 pre NWI
Shufford, Jenira (2012) Heritage, VA
G-100 12.35 #16 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baird, Kadecia (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-200 23.26 #1 pre w(3.5)
Westbrook, Ky (2014) Chandler, AZ
G-200 23.92 #1 w(2.2)
Osborn, Megan (2013) Chillicothe, OH
G-200 23.95 #4 pre w(3.5)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.04 #2 w(2.2)
Westbrook, Ky (2014) Chandler, AZ
G-200 24.10 #2 pre w(1.4)
Oliver, Javianne (2013) Monroe, GA
G-200 24.10 #3 w(2.2)
Murphy, Alexis (2012) Apex, NC
G-200 24.10 #5 pre w(3.5)
Murphy, Alexis (2012) Apex, NC
G-200 24.21 #4 w(2.2)
Osborn, Megan (2013) Chillicothe, OH
G-200 24.23 #5 w(2.2)
Martin, Jada (2013) Martin Luther King, Jr, GA
G-200 24.25 #6 pre w(1.4)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.27 #3 pre w(1.1)
Martin, Jada (2013) Martin Luther King, Jr, GA
G-200 24.34 #6 w(2.2)
Oliver, Javianne (2013) Monroe, GA
G-200 24.36 #7 pre w(3.5)
Dawson, Jasmine (2013) West Johnston, NC
G-200 24.37 #8 pre w(3.5)
Martin, Shekara (2013) Ridge View, SC
G-200 24.39 #9 pre w(1.4)
Hadley, Sabria (2013) Lake Wales, FL
G-200 24.67 #10 pre w(1.1)
Faulcon, Aalayah (2012) Southern Durham, NC
G-200 24.69 #11 pre w(3.5)
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-200 24.72 #12 pre NY#4 w(1.1)
Franklin, Markia (2012) Southern Durham, NC
G-200 24.82 #13 pre NC#11 w(1.4)
Crawford, Courtney (2014) Western Guilford, NC
G-200 24.89 #14 pre NC#15 w(1.1)
Bellamy, Marissa (2012) Bunn, NC
G-200 24.96 #15 pre NC#17 w(1.4)
Dawson, Jasmine (2013) West Johnston, NC
G-200 24.97 #7 w(2.2)
Cannon, Jennifer (2012) Tennessee, TN
G-200 25.02 #1 hep TN#4 w(-0.5)
Bateman, Zakiya (2014) E.C. Glass, VA
G-200 25.18 #16 pre w(3.5)
Scott, Christine (2012) St. Mary's, CO
G-200 25.38 #17 pre w(3.5)
Garnick, Betsy (2013) Bishop Guertin, NH
G-200 25.56 #2 hep NWI
Howell, Aaron (2013) Farmington, MI
G-200 25.79 #3 hep NWI
Willis, Monti (2012) Campbell, GA
G-200 25.80 #4 hep GA#62 w(-0.5)
Cassidy, Katie (2013) St. Basil Academy, PA
G-200 25.91 #5 hep NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baird, Kadecia (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-400 52.14 #1
Plante, Kyle (2012) Colonie Central, NY
G-400 53.32 #2 US#9 NY#2
Baker, Olivia (2014) Columbia, NJ
G-400 54.83 #3
Graham, Ariah (2012) Wakefield, NC
G-400 55.04 #4
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 55.15 #5
Faulcon, Aalayah (2012) Southern Durham, NC
G-400 55.39 #6
Stalbert, Marcquita (2014) Mcdonogh #35, LA
G-400 55.45 #7
Winters, Karrington (2015) New Albany, OH
G-400 55.50 #8
Bellamy, Marissa (2012) Bunn, NC
G-400 55.52 #9 US#91 NC#3
Dorsey, Jaimee (2012) East Greenwich, RI
G-400 55.60 #10 RI#1
Majors, Felecia (2013) South County, VA
G-400 55.82 #11
Kopp, Madeline (2013) Spencerport, NY
G-400 56.06 #12
Adams, Whitney (2013) Francis Howell, MO
G-400 56.12 #13
Jenkins-Do, Takeyra (2014) Greer, SC
G-400 56.20 #14 SC#3
Parrish, Deja (2014) American Heritage, FL
G-400 56.36 #15
Wanamaker, Myra (2012) Howard Tech, DE
G-400 57.73 #16
Irvine, Megan (2015) Thompson Valley, CO
G-400 58.83 #17

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Raevyn (2014) Kinkaid, TX
G-800 2:05.50 #1 US#5 TX#1
Over, Sydnee (2013) Windsor, CT
G-800 2:08.66 #2
Keenan, Emma (2013) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-800 2:09.18 #3
Barron, Sara (2012) Notre Dame Prep, MI
G-800 2:09.25 #4
Moye, Megan (2012) Cosby, VA
G-800 2:09.27 #5
Rogers, Daesha (2017) Miami Jackson, FL
G-800 2:09.89 #6
Martinez, Shea (2013) Davis, UT
G-800 2:10.79 #7
Berkson, Maddy (2014) Classical, RI
G-800 2:10.82 #8
Keating, Molly (2012) La Salle Academy, RI
G-800 2:11.21 #9
Kurgatt, Stefanie (2013) Maclay, FL
G-800 2:11.59 #10
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-800 2:12.66 #11 NY#13
Ficenec, Kimberley (2012) Mountain View, VA
G-800 2:12.69 #12
Grove, Ellison (2014) Battlefield, VA
G-800 2:12.88 #13
Wilkins, Michaela (2012) Mount Hebron, MD
G-800 2:13.22 #14
Johnson, Erica (2013) Bay View, RI
G-800 2:14.49 #15
Anderson, Reagan (2013) Tatnall, DE
G-800 2:14.91 #16
Schweikert, Macey (2014) Robinson, VA
G-800 2:15.01 #17
Work, Allison (2012) Sylvania Northview, OH
G-800 2:15.43 #18
Mccabe, Molly (2014) Bishop Guertin, NH
G-800 2:15.61 #19
Burke, Sarah (2013) Bishop Guertin, NH
G-800 2:15.78 #20
Brown, Ce'Aira (2012) Overbrook, PA
G-800 2:16.34 #21
Howell, Shelby (2012) New Hanover, NC
G-800 2:16.44 #22
Connelly, Madison (2013) Unattached, OH
G-800 2:16.69 #23 OH#34
Williamson, Laura (2012) Wachusett Regional, MA
G-800 2:17.24 #24
Weatherford, Colleen (2013) Greencastle, IN
G-800 2:17.30 #25
Cassidy, Katie (2013) St. Basil Academy, PA
G-800 2:18.85 #1 hep PA#64
Bellaran, Lindsey (2012) Red Bank Catholic, NJ
G-800 2:19.82 #26

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Margey, Kelsey (2012) Friends Academy, NY
G-1500 4:26.10 #1
Frazier, Wesley (2013) Ravenscroft, NC
G-1500 4:29.64 #2 US#19 NC#1
Weisner, Kennedy (2014) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-1500 4:31.24 #3 US#24 PA#1
Continue with next 600 performances

Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State