College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2014 Indoor Junior
IL State LJ Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-LJ
1
22-07.25
Barnes, Ben
(2015)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
(US#78)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
B-LJ
2
22-04.50
Taylor, Tevin
(2015)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-LJ
3
22-00.50
Hill, Roman
(2015)
(
Centralia, IL
)
SIU Boys HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
B-LJ
4
22-00.00
Davis, Antoine
(2015)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Normal West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#2)
B-LJ
5
21-10.00
Taylor, Drake
(2015)
(
Normal University, IL
)
Illinois State HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
B-LJ
6
21-08.50
Douglas, Elijah
(2015)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
Argo Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
B-LJ
7
21-06.50
Finley, Sean
(2015)
(
Shepard, IL
)
Morton Boys Open (IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
B-LJ
8
21-04.50
Davis, Fontez
(2015)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
B-LJ
9
21-04.00
Richardson, Barry
(2015)
(
Mascoutah, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
B-LJ
10
21-03.00
Brown, Kenny
(2015)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
B-LJ
11
21-02.50
Lyle, Garrett
(2015)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Normal West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#3)
B-LJ
12
21-02.00
Gieson, JD
(2015)
(
Dixon, IL
)
Sterling First Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
B-LJ
13
21-01.75
Fleming, Matt
(2015)
(
Simeon Career Academy, IL
)
CPL Indoor Meet Group A(IL)
, 2014-03-23(#1)
B-LJ
14
21-01.50
Sitko, Marcus
(2015)
(
Staunton, IL
)
Jacksonville Small School Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
B-LJ
15
21-00.25
Stratton, Zach
(2015)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
B-LJ
16
21-00.00
Andreano, Peter
(2015)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#3)
B-LJ
17
20-11.75
Basso, Gio
(2015)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Lake Park / OPRF Boys Dual(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#3)
B-LJ
17
20-11.75
Kersey, Corey
(2015)
(
Neoga, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#1)
B-LJ
19
20-11.50
Grace, Mike
(2015)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
B-LJ
20
20-11.00
Lamothe, Malik
(2015)
(
Morton, IL
)
Argo Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#3)
B-LJ
20
20-11.00
Worby, Bryan
(2015)
(
Pontiac, IL
)
Sterling First Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
B-LJ
22
20-10.00
Washington, George
(2015)
(
Rantoul, IL
)
Plainfield North Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
B-LJ
22
20-10.00
Portis, Demari
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-LJ
22
20-10.00
Meredith, Ryan
(2015)
(
United Township, IL
)
Quad Cities Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-05(#1)
B-LJ
25
20-09.75
Rasmuson, Luke
(2015)
(
Lowpoint-Washburn, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#2)
B-LJ
26
20-09.00
Foster, Davion
(2015)
(
Centennial, IL
)
Big 12 Boys Indoor Conference Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-11(#4)
B-LJ
27
20-07.50
Fox, Philip
(2015)
(
Peoria Christian, IL
)
Jacksonville Small School Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
B-LJ
28
20-07.25
Spillman, Quran
(2015)
(
Niles West, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-LJ
29
20-06.50
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
(
Libertyville, IL
)
Niles West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
B-LJ
29
20-06.50
Harrell, Coree
(2015)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Big 12 Boys Indoor Conference Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-11(#5)
B-LJ
29
20-06.50
Grace, Michael
(2015)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
Hinsdale Central Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#1)
B-LJ
32
20-05.00
Jasper, Alex
(2015)
(
Maine South, IL
)
Niles West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#2)
B-LJ
33
20-04.75
Buchanan, Shawn
(2015)
(
Clinton, IL
)
Decatur Area Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-12(#2)
B-LJ
34
20-04.50
Nebel, Justin
(2015)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#7)
B-LJ
35
20-04.00
Bates, Daivyon
(2015)
(
Lanphier, IL
)
Edwardsville Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#3)
B-LJ
35
20-04.00
Jackson, Quinetin
(2015)
(
Granite City, IL
)
Jacksonville Large School Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#3)
B-LJ
35
20-04.00
Harris, B.J.
(2015)
(
Peoria, IL
)
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
B-LJ
38
20-03.50
Martinson, Matthew
(2015)
(
Marian Catholic, IL
)
DeLaSalle Indoor Invitational #2(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#1)
B-LJ
38
20-03.50
Niemeyer, Jordan
(2015)
(
Marian Central, IL
)
Oswego Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#4)
B-LJ
40
20-03.25
Dawson, Dimitri
(2015)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#9)
B-LJ
41
20-02.75
Lai, Vinny
(2015)
(
Prospect, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
B-LJ
41
20-02.75
Griggs, Chris
(2015)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
SIU Boys HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#9)
B-LJ
43
20-02.50
Coardos, Adrian
(2015)
(
Niles North, IL
)
Niles North Viking Relays(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#1)
B-LJ
44
20-02.25
Holloway, Ben
(2015)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
Steve Coffman Memorial Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#4)
B-LJ
44
20-02.25
Newell, Tony
(2015)
(
Peoria, IL
)
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
B-LJ
46
20-02.00
Johnson, LaVelle
(2015)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#4)
B-LJ
46
20-02.00
Marcus, Ben
(2015)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WWS Boys Triangular #2(IL)
, 2014-03-13(#1)
B-LJ
48
20-01.75
Garcia, Sam
(2015)
(
Prospect, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#7)
B-LJ
49
20-01.00
Givantt, Kelvin
(2015)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Joliet West Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-18(#1)
B-LJ
49
20-01.00
Benion, Deviaughn
(2015)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
OPRF Boys Quad #1(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#2)
B-LJ
49
20-01.00
Geiger, Logan
(2015)
(
Highland, IL
)
Jacksonville Large School Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#4)
B-LJ
52
20-00.50
Sandoval, Melvin
(2015)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#8)
B-LJ
52
20-00.50
Bakari, Sabree
(2015)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#9)
B-LJ
52
20-00.50
Jenkins, Deshawn
(2015)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#6)
B-LJ
55
20-00.00
O'Malley, Mike
(2015)
(
Prospect, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#4)
B-LJ
55
20-00.00
Dye, Kyle
(2015)
(
Shepard, IL
)
Lonnell Poole Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#4)
B-LJ
55
20-00.00
Campos, Mike
(2015)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
WWS - Batavia Boys Dual(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#2)
See more performances for B-LJ
G-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-LJ
1
18-10.75
Neal, Maya
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
(US#22)
UK HS Invitational(KY)
, 2014-02-22(#2)
G-LJ
2
18-05.00
White, Cheyenne
(2015)
(
Waukegan , IL
)
(US#49)
CSL - South Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#1)
G-LJ
3
18-04.00
McIntyre, Khalia
(2015)
(
Shepard, IL
)
(US#59)
Bloom Friday Night Lights Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#1)
G-LJ
4
18-03.00
Cox, Janae
(2015)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
(US#68)
Lincoln-Way Central Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-LJ
5
17-07.50
Driver, Briana
(2015)
(
Mother McAuley, IL
)
York Girls Meet #3(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
G-LJ
6
17-06.50
Burris, Emelia
(2015)
(
Fenton, IL
)
Metro Suburban Conf Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
G-LJ
6
17-06.50
Mcclain, Amanda
(2015)
(
Sullivan, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#2)
G-LJ
8
17-05.00
Cox, Jenae
(2015)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-LJ
8
17-05.00
Raehsler, Ashley
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-LJ
10
17-03.50
Sherwood, Catherine
(2015)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Bud Swanson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
G-LJ
11
17-02.00
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
(
Shepard, IL
)
Bloom Friday Night Lights Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#2)
G-LJ
12
16-11.75
Pealer, Jaysonna
(2015)
(
MacArthur, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#5)
G-LJ
13
16-10.25
Piergies, Tonya
(2015)
(
North Shore Country Day, IL
)
Clinton Last Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-24(#1)
G-LJ
14
16-10.00
Edwards, Lilia
(2015)
(
Sycamore, IL
)
Sycamore Girls Quad #1(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#1)
G-LJ
15
16-08.75
Lawrence, Latalee
(2015)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Whitney Young Dolphin Flyer(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
G-LJ
16
16-08.50
Hoffert, Lindsey
(2015)
(
Bureau Valley, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#6)
G-LJ
17
16-07.75
Proksa, Ashley
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-LJ
18
16-07.50
Temple-Wood, Sophie
(2015)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
G-LJ
19
16-07.25
Chmelik, Allison
(2015)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-LJ
20
16-07.00
Pulliam, Cierra
(2015)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
Argo Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
G-LJ
20
16-07.00
Triplett, Jasmine
(2015)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
Argo Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
G-LJ
22
16-06.50
DiMambro, Olivia
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
G-LJ
23
16-06.25
Bristow, Elizabeth
(2015)
(
St. Thomas More, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#8)
G-LJ
24
16-06.00
Washington, Deja
(2015)
(
Perspectives Charter, IL
)
Bloom Friday Night Lights Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#3)
G-LJ
24
16-06.00
Williamson, Sidne'
(2015)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#4)
G-LJ
26
16-05.75
Mcclintock, Mackenzie
(2015)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
Lady Wildcat Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-12(#3)
G-LJ
27
16-05.50
Jones, Emma
(2015)
(
Benet Academy, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-LJ
28
16-05.00
Hopson, Abrea
(2015)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
G-LJ
28
16-05.00
Heidrich, Gabby
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
G-LJ
30
16-04.00
Wegner, Veronica
(2015)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
G-LJ
30
16-04.00
Murphy, Katelyn
(2015)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#4)
G-LJ
32
16-03.50
Thomson, Jennifer
(2015)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Red Devilette Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
G-LJ
32
16-03.50
Wilson, Megan
(2015)
(
Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#7)
G-LJ
32
16-03.50
Gambol, Emma
(2015)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
G-LJ
35
16-03.00
Griffin, Vanessa
(2015)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
CSL-North Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#1)
G-LJ
36
16-02.75
Prieboy, Taylor
(2015)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
G-LJ
37
16-02.00
Proska, Ashley
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
York Girls Meet #3(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#2)
G-LJ
38
16-01.50
Clark, Fonda
(2015)
(
Granite City, IL
)
Triad Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#5)
G-LJ
39
16-01.00
Evans, Zaria
(2015)
(
Westinghouse Career Academy, IL
)
Illinois State HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
G-LJ
39
16-01.00
Jones, Michaela
(2015)
(
Danville, IL
)
Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - W Lafayette(IN)
, 2014-03-13(#5)
G-LJ
41
16-00.00
Jones, Sydney
(2015)
(
Jersey Comm, IL
)
Jacksonville Large School Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#3)
G-LJ
41
16-00.00
Kloss, Leah
(2015)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
U-High Invitational #2(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
G-LJ
41
16-00.00
Korte, Paige
(2015)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#7)
G-LJ
44
15-11.75
Haynes, Jada
(2015)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#6)
G-LJ
45
15-11.50
Dalton, Sarah
(2015)
(
Peoria Christian, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#9)
G-LJ
45
15-11.50
McKay, Jakeena
(2015)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
G-LJ
47
15-11.00
Riley, Sierra
(2015)
(
Evergreen Park, IL
)
Argo Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#5)
G-LJ
48
15-10.00
Cassel, Sarah
(2015)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#7)
G-LJ
48
15-10.00
Suek, Hannah
(2015)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Red Devilette Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#3)
G-LJ
50
15-08.50
Smith, Morgan
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Red Devilette Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#5)
G-LJ
50
15-08.50
Terry, Mariah
(2015)
(
Shepard, IL
)
Bloom Friday Night Lights Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#4)
G-LJ
52
15-08.00
Chmelik, Elizabeth
(2015)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
St. Charles East / Palatine Co-Ed Dual(IL)
, 2014-02-28
G-LJ
53
15-07.50
Bonds, Jasmine
(2015)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#11)
G-LJ
53
15-07.50
Katkus, Colleen
(2015)
(
Maine South, IL
)
CSL - South Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#3)
G-LJ
55
15-07.25
Smith, Amber
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Whitney Young Dolphin Flyer(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#3)
G-LJ
55
15-07.25
Salley, Christin
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Whitney Young Dolphin Flyer(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#3)
G-LJ
57
15-07.00
Warfield, Kinnidi
(2015)
(
De La Salle Institute, IL
)
DeLaSalle Presidents Day Classic(IL)
, 2014-02-16(#3)
G-LJ
58
15-06.50
Karwiec, Edyta
(2015)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
G-LJ
59
15-06.25
Walsh, Payten
(2015)
(
Triad, IL
)
Charleston HS Girls Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#4)
G-LJ
60
15-06.00
Snodgress, Kaydee
(2015)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#6)
G-LJ
60
15-06.00
Carter, Janaia
(2015)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Thornwood / Marist Girls Dual(IL)
, 2014-03-06(#1)
G-LJ
62
15-05.50
Vahlkamp, Emily
(2015)
(
Freeburg Community, IL
)
Jacksonville Large School Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#4)
G-LJ
62
15-05.50
Gronewold, Michaela
(2015)
(
Carthage Illini West, IL
)
Jacksonville Small School Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#4)
G-LJ
64
15-05.25
Weir, Kierra
(2015)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Decatur St. Teresa Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-05(#5)
G-LJ
65
15-05.00
Gors, Paige
(2015)
(
Harlem, IL
)
Sterling First Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#4)
G-LJ
65
15-05.00
Davidson, Lexie
(2015)
(
Newton, IL
)
Triad Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#8)
G-LJ
65
15-05.00
De Maio, Gabrielle
(2015)
(
University of Chicago Lab School, IL
)
U-High Invitational #2(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#2)
G-LJ
68
15-04.25
Copeland, Lauren
(2015)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#5)
G-LJ
69
15-03.50
Taylor, Joyce
(2015)
(
Barrington, IL
)
York Girls Meet #2(IL)
, 2014-02-21(#3)
G-LJ
70
15-03.00
Buchanan, Diamond
(2015)
(
Simeon Career Academy, IL
)
CPL Indoor Meet Group A(IL)
, 2014-03-23(#4)
G-LJ
70
15-03.00
Huang, Sarah
(2015)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#10)
G-LJ
70
15-03.00
Bush, Estella
(2015)
(
Jamaica, IL
)
M-S Class A Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
G-LJ
70
15-03.00
Danner, Nikki
(2015)
(
Eureka, IL
)
Lady Wildcat Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-12(#9)
G-LJ
70
15-03.00
Okpa, Adaora
(2015)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
Trine HS Open #1(IN)
, 2014-01-18(#2)
G-LJ
75
15-02.50
Nassos, Heidi
(2015)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
WWS Girls Quintangular #2(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#6)
G-LJ
75
15-02.50
Valdez, Alicia
(2015)
(
Charleston, IL
)
Illinois State HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#4)
G-LJ
75
15-02.50
Haugabook, Destinee
(2015)
(
Oswego, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#11)
G-LJ
75
15-02.50
Nevins, Mary
(2015)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
Glenbard West Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#3)
G-LJ
79
15-02.25
Miller, Tess
(2015)
(
Huntley, IL
)
Bud Swanson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#6)
G-LJ
80
15-02.00
Kerndl, Angela
(2015)
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
Glenbard East Girls Quintangular(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#3)
G-LJ
80
15-02.00
Bitangalo, Grace
(2015)
(
Rockford East, IL
)
Byron Girls Indoor Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-LJ
80
15-02.00
Jamrozek, Maddie
(2015)
(
Montini Catholic, IL
)
Illinois State HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#5)
G-LJ
83
15-01.50
Zahorik, Meghan
(2015)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
G-LJ
83
15-01.50
Porter, Sydney
(2015)
(
Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL
)
Uni Mini Meet #4(IL)
, 2014-03-19(#3)
G-LJ
83
15-01.50
Harla, Marie
(2015)
(
Althoff, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#15)
G-LJ
83
15-01.50
Nimrick, Taylor
(2015)
(
Johnsburg, IL
)
CSL - South Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#4)
G-LJ
83
15-01.50
James, Merari
(2015)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#12)
G-LJ
88
15-00.75
Agomo, Ijeoma
(2015)
(
Plano, IL
)
Reed-Custer Comet Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-LJ
88
15-00.75
Rogers, Chey
(2015)
(
Carterville, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#16)
G-LJ
90
15-00.50
O'Connor, Kristin
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way West, IL
)
Lincoln-Way East Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#2)
G-LJ
91
15-00.25
Reposh, Kate
(2015)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Argo Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#10)
G-LJ
92
15-00.00
Adugba, Destinie
(2015)
(
Fremd, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#8)
G-LJ
92
15-00.00
Matchett, Katelyn
(2015)
(
Normal University, IL
)
Clinton Last Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-24(#6)
G-LJ
92
15-00.00
Blain, Morgan
(2015)
(
Christopher, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#18)
G-LJ
92
15-00.00
Bennet, Jenny
(2015)
(
Olympia, IL
)
Illinois State HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#7)
G-LJ
96
4-10.00
Hill, Kelly
(2015)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
York Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#5)
See more performances for G-LJ