Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-3200 | 428 | 10:12.40 | Blackmore, Riley (2016) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | Red Ribbon Classic(IL), 2015-05-02(#5) |
B-3200 | 429 | 10:12.41 | Fox, Nick (2016) (Geneseo, IL) | John McCormick Invitational(IL), 2015-05-08(#4) |
B-3200 | 430 | 10:12.57 | Williams, Scott (2016) (Barrington, IL) | Lake Zurich Bears Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#6) |
B-3200 | 431 | 10:12.68 | Lifonti, Anthony (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Joliet Central Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-04-14(#12) |
B-3200 | 432 | 10:12.91 | McComb, Danny (2018) (West Chicago, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#3) |
B-3200 | 433 | 10:13.11 | McClure, Keaton (2015) (Metamora, IL) | Gene Ward Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#3) |
B-3200 | 433 | 10:13.11 | Schwankhaus, Jacob (2016) (Okawville, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#20) |
B-3200 | 435 | 10:13.20 | Knanishu, Shane (2018) (Batavia, IL) | Les Hodge Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#6) |
B-3200 | 436 | 10:13.22 | Black, Joey (2017) (O'Fallon, IL) | St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-04-28(#4) |
B-3200 | 437 | 10:13.32 | Digioia, Chris (2017) (Conant, IL) | IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#12) |
B-3200 | 438 | 10:13.33 | Peterson, Simon (2016) (Glenbard West, IL) | Red Grange Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#2) |
B-3200 | 439 | 10:13.40 | Boelke, Matt (2017) (Naperville North, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-3200 | 440 | 10:13.42 | Filipic, Luke (2016) (Prospect, IL) | Red Grange Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#7) |
B-3200 | 441 | 10:13.50 | King, Michael (2016) (Glenbard South, IL) | Metro Suburban West Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-3200 | 442 | 10:13.78 | Herz, Eddie (Highland Park, IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#15) |
B-3200 | 443 | 10:13.83 | Morgan, Jack (2016) (St. Ignatius, IL) | Glenbard South Boys Raider Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#5) |
B-3200 | 444 | 10:13.85 | Bechtold, Kyle (2016) (Lincoln-Way North, IL) | Blue Smoke Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#4) |
B-3200 | 445 | 10:13.87 | Dowdle, Casey (2015) (Oswego East, IL) | Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-3200 | 446 | 10:13.90 | Wenzel, Jake (2015) (Buffalo Grove, IL) | Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#9) |
B-3200 | 447 | 10:13.92 | Foster, Ryan (2018) (Crystal Lake South, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#15) |
B-3200 | 448 | 10:13.96 | Bicknell, Austin (2018) (Bloomington, IL) | Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#23) |
B-3200 | 449 | 10:14.09 | Luell, Collin (2018) (Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#24) |
B-3200 | 450 | 10:14.45 | Irvine, Ian (2016) (Romeoville, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#3) |
B-3200 | 451 | 10:14.60 | Harp, Jeremiah (2017) (Hononegah, IL) | Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#2) |
B-3200 | 452 | 10:14.63 | Miga, Patrick (2015) (Naperville North, IL) | Red Grange Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#3) |
B-3200 | 453 | 10:14.90 | Scarcelli, Mario (2016) (Joliet West, IL) | Terry Englund Relays(IL), 2015-04-23(#2) |
B-3200 | 454 | 10:15.09 | Schnieders, Ben (2017) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | Bud Mohns Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-3200 | 455 | 10:15.17 | Clancy, Paul (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | Jim Arnold Classic(IL), 2015-05-02(#9) |
B-3200 | 456 | 10:15.23 | Booher, Lucas (Liberty, IL) | IL 1A Beardstown Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-3200 | 457 | 10:15.30 | Worman, Jack (2017) (Hoffman Estates, IL) | MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship(IL), 2015-04-28(#7) |
B-3200 | 458 | 10:15.38 | Woolford, Cooper (2017) (New Trier Township, IL) | Red Grange Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#4) |
B-3200 | 459 | 10:15.40 | Najman, Etienne (2017) (Lake Forest, IL) | Warren Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-3200 | 460 | 10:15.41 | Nohren, Tate (2015) (East Richland, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#16) |
B-3200 | 461 | 10:15.53 | Anderson, Drew (2015) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | Red Ribbon Classic(IL), 2015-05-02(#6) |
B-3200 | 461 | 10:15.53 | Gleason, Michael (2015) (Rochester, IL) | Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#4) |
B-3200 | 463 | 10:15.54 | Stewart, Kevin (2015) (Lanphier, IL) | Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#5) |
B-3200 | 464 | 10:15.74 | Wolff, Matt (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Metea Valley Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#9) |
B-3200 | 465 | 10:15.79 | Smith, Spencer (2018) (Alleman, IL) | John McCormick Invitational(IL), 2015-05-08(#5) |
B-3200 | 466 | 10:15.90 | Quandt, Blake (2017) (Salem Community, IL) | Big Trojan Invitational(IL), 2015-05-13(#2) |
B-3200 | 467 | 10:15.93 | Hincker, Michael (2017) (Deerfield, IL) | Dan Horyn Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#2) |
B-3200 | 468 | 10:15.99 | Brocato, Josh (Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL) | St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic(IL), 2015-05-01(#8) |
B-3200 | 469 | 10:16.00 | Butcher, Brian (2017) (Mahomet-Seymour, IL) | Gene Ward Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#4) |
B-3200 | 469 | 10:16.00 | Anderson, Wylie (2017) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Neuqua Valley / Metea Valley Boys Dual(IL), 2015-05-05(#2) |
B-3200 | 471 | 10:16.03 | Diaz, Anthony (2015) (Niles North, IL) | Springfield Boys Open(IL), 2015-04-04(#1) |
B-3200 | 472 | 10:16.06 | Thornton, Thomas (2015) (Limestone Community, IL) | Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#3) |
B-3200 | 473 | 10:16.12 | Ressler, Dan (2015) (Antioch, IL) | Gans Zeedyk Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#5) |
B-3200 | 473 | 10:16.12 | Vantassell, Roland (2017) (Lyons Township, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-16(#8) |
B-3200 | 475 | 10:16.39 | Hellyer, Josh (2018) (Buffalo Grove, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15(#9) |
B-3200 | 476 | 10:16.73 | Keifer, David (2017) (St. Francis, IL) | Lisle Mega Meet(IL), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-3200 | 477 | 10:16.84 | Lyons, Michael (2015) (Marian Central, IL) | Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#8) |
B-3200 | 478 | 10:17.10 | Izewski, Nate (2017) (Palatine, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet (IL), 2015-05-09 |
B-3200 | 479 | 10:17.12 | Tracey, Jake (2016) (Geneva, IL) | Kane County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#8) |
B-3200 | 480 | 10:17.25 | Palmer, Ken (2015) (Eisenhower , IL) | Blue Smoke Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#5) |
B-3200 | 480 | 10:17.25 | Huckelberry, Skyler (Danville, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#6) |
B-3200 | 482 | 10:17.58 | Esela, Jackson (2017) (Springfield, IL) | Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#6) |
B-3200 | 483 | 10:17.66 | Pacana, Tyler (2015) (Montini Catholic, IL) | Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#3) |
B-3200 | 484 | 10:17.70 | O'Connor, Billy (2018) (Buffalo Grove, IL) | Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic(IL), 2015-05-01(#2) |
B-3200 | 485 | 10:17.97 | Hogan, Patrick (2018) (St. Ignatius, IL) | St. Ignatius Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-29(#1) |
B-3200 | 486 | 10:18.28 | Porter, Ryan (2017) (LaSalle-Peru, IL) | PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2015-05-26(#1) |
B-3200 | 487 | 10:18.30 | Eckels, Evan (2018) (Palatine, IL) | MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship(IL), 2015-04-28(#2) |
B-3200 | 488 | 10:18.39 | Notolini, Isadore (2017) (St. Edward, IL) | Kane County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#9) |
B-3200 | 489 | 10:18.46 | Lyons, Mike (2016) (Plainfield Central, IL) | McHenry County Championships(IL), 2015-04-24(#14) |
B-3200 | 490 | 10:18.52 | King, Emerson (2017) (Naperville North, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#4) |
B-3200 | 491 | 10:18.61 | Wilkinson, Grady (2017) (Mt. Carmel, IL) | IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#5) |
B-3200 | 492 | 10:18.69 | Volk, Ethan (2016) (Rockford Christian, IL) | Carlson-Hawk Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#4) |
B-3200 | 493 | 10:18.75 | Skaggs, Mark (2018) (East Peoria, IL) | IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#7) |
B-3200 | 494 | 10:18.84 | Lee, Brett (2017) (St. Charles North, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#4) |
B-3200 | 495 | 10:18.97 | Kapolnek, Matt (2017) (Huntley, IL) | LWW Warrior Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#7) |
B-3200 | 496 | 10:19.03 | Shanahan, Brian (2017) (Maine South, IL) | New Trier Boys F/S Invitational(IL), 2015-04-28(#2) |
B-3200 | 497 | 10:19.04 | Black, Adrian (2015) (Northside Prep, IL) | Gans Zeedyk Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#6) |
B-3200 | 497 | 10:19.04 | Papa, Ralph (2018) (Metea Valley, IL) | Red Grange Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#8) |
B-3200 | 499 | 10:19.20 | Haffner, Brett (2018) (Hinsdale South, IL) | St. Ignatius Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-29(#2) |
B-3200 | 500 | 10:19.21 | Bush, Matt (2015) (Romeoville, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#14) |
B-3200 | 501 | 10:19.33 | Ludy, Adam (2017) (El Paso-Gridley, IL) | Don Gooden Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#3) |
B-3200 | 502 | 10:19.37 | Hommowun, Ryan (Richmond-Burton, IL) | IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#7) |
B-3200 | 503 | 10:19.47 | Williams, Rob (2015) (Vernon Hills, IL) | Deerfield Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#5) |
B-3200 | 503 | 10:19.47 | Esparza, Gabriel (Eisenhower , IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#15) |
B-3200 | 505 | 10:19.73 | Jortberg, Matt (2018) (Glenbrook South, IL) | Dan Horyn Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#3) |
B-3200 | 506 | 10:19.82 | Reierson, Steven (2015) (Rockford Christian, IL) | Mike Mowen Invitational(IL), 2015-05-08(#2) |
B-3200 | 507 | 10:19.86 | Hanskat, Alex (2016) (Glenbrook North, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#17) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-3200 | | |