College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Cross Country
OH State 5k_XC Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-5k_XC
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-5k_XC
1
14:44.70
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
(
Watkins Memorial, OH
)
Galion Cross Country Festival(OH)
, 2015-09-19(#1)
B-5k_XC
2
15:04.86
Davis, Bradley
(2016)
(
Jerome, OH
)
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#1)
B-5k_XC
3
15:10.00
Bistritz, Joseph
(2016)
(
Chagrin Falls, OH
)
Portage Invitational(MI)
, 2015-10-10(#2)
B-5k_XC
4
15:11.00
Horter, Dustin
(2018)
(
Lakota East, OH
)
Greater Miami Conference Championships(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#1)
B-5k_XC
5
15:13.80
Gaynor, Gavin
(2016)
(
Hudson, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-11-07(#2)
B-5k_XC
6
15:17.39
Jones, Stephen
(2016)
(
Troy, OH
)
Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#1)
B-5k_XC
7
15:17.50
Stricklen, Nick
(2016)
(
Lexington, OH
)
Galion Cross Country Festival(OH)
, 2015-09-19(#2)
B-5k_XC
8
15:18.80
Dahmen, Tristan
(2016)
(
Maplewood, OH
)
OH D3 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-11-07(#1)
B-5k_XC
9
15:20.23
Bons, Lucas
(2018)
(
Dublin Coffman, OH
)
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#1)
B-5k_XC
10
15:20.50
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
(
St. Ignatius, OH
)
Trinity / Valkyre Invitational(KY)
, 2015-09-19(#3)
B-5k_XC
11
15:21.00
Moore, Hunter
(2017)
(
Olentangy Orange, OH
)
Les Eisenhart Invitational(OH)
, 2015-10-10(#1)
B-5k_XC
11
15:21.00
Kirk, Zak
(2017)
(
Maumee, OH
)
Northern Lakes League Championships(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#1)
B-5k_XC
13
15:21.95
Cohen, Dan
(2017)
(
Solon, OH
)
Strongsville Invitational(OH)
, 2015-09-26(#2)
B-5k_XC
14
15:24.10
Poynter, Mitch
(2016)
(
Tippecanoe, OH
)
OH D2 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-11-07(#2)
B-5k_XC
15
15:25.40
Reynolds, Daniel
(2016)
(
Hilliard Darby, OH
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(OH)
, 2015-10-03(#3)
B-5k_XC
16
15:25.92
Bollam-Godbott, Andre
(2017)
(
Brunswick, OH
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(OH)
, 2015-10-03(#4)
B-5k_XC
17
15:28.17
Parkhurst, J Matt
(2016)
(
Westerville North, OH
)
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#2)
B-5k_XC
18
15:29.30
Coleman, Edmund
(2016)
(
Ashland, OH
)
Harding Invitational(OH)
, 2015-10-10(#2)
B-5k_XC
19
15:30.07
Jha, Arjun
(2018)
(
Thomas Worthington, OH
)
OH D1 Central District Sec 1(OH)
, 2015-10-24(#2)
B-5k_XC
20
15:31.47
Alford, Simon
(2016)
(
Dublin Coffman, OH
)
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#2)
B-5k_XC
21
15:31.50
Johnston, Ryan
(2018)
(
Lexington, OH
)
Harding Invitational(OH)
, 2015-10-10(#3)
B-5k_XC
22
15:31.70
Trojan, J.P.
(2016)
(
University School, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-11-07(#8)
B-5k_XC
23
15:32.00
Payne, Andy
(2018)
(
Thomas Worthington, OH
)
Les Eisenhart Invitational(OH)
, 2015-10-10(#2)
B-5k_XC
24
15:35.00
Magda, David
(2016)
(
Unioto, OH
)
Unioto Invitational(OH)
, 2015-10-10(#1)
B-5k_XC
25
15:35.14
Kreft, Zach
(2018)
(
Buckeye Valley Local, OH
)
OH D2 Central District(OH)
, 2015-10-24(#1)
B-5k_XC
26
15:35.43
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
(
Beavercreek, OH
)
Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#2)
B-5k_XC
27
15:35.60
Birdsall, Zach
(2017)
(
Fairfield, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-11-07(#10)
B-5k_XC
28
15:36.00
Scrape, Matt
(2018)
(
Pickerington Central, OH
)
Les Eisenhart Invitational(OH)
, 2015-10-10(#3)
B-5k_XC
29
15:36.40
Riordan, Joe
(2017)
(
Solon, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-11-07(#11)
B-5k_XC
30
15:36.70
Williamson, Sam
(2016)
(
Antwerp Local, OH
)
OH D3 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-11-07(#2)
B-5k_XC
31
15:37.00
Hawley, Tanner
(2016)
(
Black River, OH
)
John Speer Invitational(OH)
, 2015-10-03(#1)
B-5k_XC
32
15:37.64
Polakowski, Joe
(2016)
(
Mentor, OH
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(OH)
, 2015-10-03(#7)
B-5k_XC
33
15:38.60
Ambrosio, C.J.
(
St. Ignatius, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-11-07(#14)
B-5k_XC
34
15:38.64
Sparks, Allen
(2016)
(
Maplewood, OH
)
Tiffin XC Carnival(OH)
, 2015-09-12(#4)
B-5k_XC
35
15:38.70
Bauer, Jacob
(2016)
(
Mason, OH
)
Greater Miami Conference Championships(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#3)
B-5k_XC
36
15:39.00
Ambosio, C.J.
(2017)
(
St. Ignatius, OH
)
Tiffin XC Carnival(OH)
, 2015-09-12(#5)
B-5k_XC
37
15:40.40
White, Daniel
(2017)
(
Watkins Memorial, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-11-07(#16)
B-5k_XC
37
15:40.40
Keith, Owen
(2017)
(
Newark, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-11-07(#15)
B-5k_XC
39
15:41.99
Pappas, Joe
(2016)
(
Granville, OH
)
OH D1 Central District Sec 1(OH)
, 2015-10-24(#5)
B-5k_XC
40
15:42.30
Gaines, Isaiah
(2016)
(
Findlay, OH
)
Harding Invitational(OH)
, 2015-10-10(#4)
B-5k_XC
41
15:42.31
Wood, Aaron
(2016)
(
Fisher Catholic, OH
)
OH D3 Central District Sec 1(OH)
, 2015-10-24(#1)
B-5k_XC
42
15:42.40
Bull, Matt
(2017)
(
Lake Catholic, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-11-07(#18)
B-5k_XC
43
15:43.62
Arellano, Cesar
(2018)
(
Dublin Scioto, OH
)
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#4)
B-5k_XC
44
15:43.66
Schmidt, Stewart
(2017)
(
Green, OH
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(OH)
, 2015-10-03(#10)
B-5k_XC
45
15:43.70
Butler, Griffin
(2016)
(
Licking Valley, OH
)
OH D2 Central District(OH)
, 2015-10-24(#2)
B-5k_XC
46
15:43.78
Hamed, Ahmed
(2016)
(
Bradley, OH
)
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#5)
B-5k_XC
47
15:43.83
Strohm, Spencer
(2016)
(
Hilliard Darby, OH
)
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#6)
B-5k_XC
48
15:44.40
Keating, Jacob
(2017)
(
Lake Catholic, OH
)
NXN Midwest Regional(IN)
, 2015-11-15(#31)
B-5k_XC
49
15:44.80
Miller, Seth
(2016)
(
Rock Hill, OH
)
Unioto Invitational(OH)
, 2015-10-10(#2)
B-5k_XC
50
15:44.88
Sullivan, Tom
(2016)
(
St. Ignatius, OH
)
Tiffin XC Carnival(OH)
, 2015-09-12(#10)
B-5k_XC
51
15:45.00
McBride, Brady
(2016)
(
Newton, OH
)
Cross Country Conference Championships(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#1)
B-5k_XC
52
15:46.80
Delahanty, Conner
(2017)
(
Lake, OH
)
Claymont Early Bird Invitational(OH)
, 2015-08-29(#1)
B-5k_XC
52
15:46.80
Koehler, Justin
(2016)
(
Mason, OH
)
Greater Miami Conference Championships(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#4)
B-5k_XC
54
15:46.90
Kern, Chase
(2016)
(
Canfield, OH
)
Malone Invitational(OH)
, 2015-09-26(#1)
B-5k_XC
55
15:47.89
Hennessey, Kevin
(2017)
(
St. Charles, OH
)
OH D1 Central District Sec 3(OH)
, 2015-10-24(#4)
B-5k_XC
56
15:48.00
Chaplik, Noah
(2017)
(
Louisville, OH
)
Galion Cross Country Festival(OH)
, 2015-09-19(#5)
B-5k_XC
57
15:48.10
Long, Jacob
(2016)
(
Cardington-Lincoln, OH
)
Col Crawford XC Invitational(OH)
, 2015-08-29(#1)
B-5k_XC
58
15:48.30
Siefker, Brendon
(2018)
(
Ottoville, OH
)
OH D3 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-11-07(#4)
B-5k_XC
59
15:48.80
Chaplik, Nick
(2017)
(
Louisville, OH
)
Galion Cross Country Festival(OH)
, 2015-09-19(#6)
B-5k_XC
60
15:49.00
Hallabrin, Austin
(2017)
(
Mt Gilead, OH
)
MOAC Championships(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#1)
B-5k_XC
60
15:49.00
Johnson, Chad
(2018)
(
Col Crawford, OH
)
Foot Locker Midwest(WI)
, 2015-11-28(#35)
B-5k_XC
62
15:49.60
Theis, Colin
(2016)
(
Buckeye, OH
)
OH D2 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-11-07(#5)
B-5k_XC
63
15:50.01
Hopkins, Taylor
(2017)
(
Heath, OH
)
OH D2 Central District(OH)
, 2015-10-24(#3)
B-5k_XC
64
15:50.50
Polman, Tyler
(2017)
(
Independence, OH
)
NXN Midwest Regional(IN)
, 2015-11-15(#46)
B-5k_XC
65
15:51.01
Ball, Noah
(2016)
(
Lancaster, OH
)
Darby Dash Invitational(OH)
, 2015-10-10(#1)
B-5k_XC
66
15:51.29
Whipple, Zach
(2017)
(
Lancaster, OH
)
OH D1 Central District Sec 1(OH)
, 2015-10-24(#6)
B-5k_XC
67
15:51.41
Hall, David
(2016)
(
Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
)
Tiffin XC Carnival(OH)
, 2015-09-12(#11)
B-5k_XC
68
15:51.70
Graves, Kyria
(2016)
(
Sycamore, OH
)
Greater Miami Conference Championships(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#5)
B-5k_XC
69
15:51.90
Lawson, Kevin
(2017)
(
Sycamore, OH
)
Greater Miami Conference Championships(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#6)
B-5k_XC
70
15:52.10
Fresenko, Zach
(2017)
(
Louisville, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-11-07(#25)
B-5k_XC
71
15:52.45
Towne, Mitchell
(2016)
(
Olentangy Liberty, OH
)
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#5)
B-5k_XC
72
15:52.70
Adams, Joey
(2016)
(
West Liberty-Salem, OH
)
Anna Rocket Invitational(OH)
, 2015-10-10(#1)
B-5k_XC
73
15:53.50
Rodriguez, Oscar
(2016)
(
St. Edward, OH
)
The Legends Meet(OH)
, 2015-10-10(#4)
B-5k_XC
74
15:54.40
Jarvis, Nick
(
Lebanon, OH
)
Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#3)
B-5k_XC
75
15:54.46
Kennemer, Austin
(2016)
(
Thomas Worthington, OH
)
OH D1 Central District Sec 1(OH)
, 2015-10-24(#8)
B-5k_XC
76
15:54.60
Mallue, Nate
(2016)
(
Jackson, OH
)
Federal League Championships(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#2)
B-5k_XC
77
15:54.83
Sandusky, Alec
(2016)
(
Marysville, OH
)
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#6)
B-5k_XC
78
15:55.00
Stump, Andrew
(2017)
(
Ashland, OH
)
Harding Invitational(OH)
, 2015-10-10(#6)
B-5k_XC
79
15:55.10
Rogers, Jim
(2016)
(
St. Ignatius, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-11-07(#29)
B-5k_XC
80
15:55.40
Gannon, Nick
(2016)
(
University School, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-11-07(#30)
B-5k_XC
81
15:55.50
Bookman, Clark
(2016)
(
Mogadore, OH
)
The Legends Meet(OH)
, 2015-10-10(#1)
B-5k_XC
82
15:55.57
Morrow, Brandon
(2016)
(
Olentangy Orange, OH
)
OH D1 Central District Sec 3(OH)
, 2015-10-24(#7)
B-5k_XC
83
15:56.00
Testas, Andrew
(2016)
(
Edgewood, OH
)
National Trail Blazer Invitational(OH)
, 2015-10-03(#1)
B-5k_XC
84
15:56.10
Berling, Ray
(2016)
(
Mason, OH
)
Greater Miami Conference Championships(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#7)
B-5k_XC
85
15:56.30
Mccormick, Brendon
(2017)
(
Rock Hill, OH
)
Unioto Invitational(OH)
, 2015-10-10(#3)
B-5k_XC
86
15:56.68
Mccabe, Rob
(2018)
(
Bradley, OH
)
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#7)
B-5k_XC
87
15:56.75
Jaynes, Jack
(2017)
(
Pickerington Central, OH
)
OH D1 Central District Sec 1(OH)
, 2015-10-24(#9)
B-5k_XC
88
15:56.80
Gardner, Wyatt
(2016)
(
Liberty Union, OH
)
Mid State League - Buckeye(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#1)
B-5k_XC
89
15:57.00
Griffith, Logan
(2016)
(
Shawnee, OH
)
OH D2 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-11-07(#7)
B-5k_XC
90
15:57.80
Agosta, Matthew
(2017)
(
Logan Elm, OH
)
Unioto Invitational(OH)
, 2015-10-10(#4)
B-5k_XC
91
15:58.00
Caniford, Jacob
(2016)
(
St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
)
Les Eisenhart Invitational(OH)
, 2015-10-10(#9)
B-5k_XC
92
15:58.48
Mesfin, Adonias
(2016)
(
New Albany, OH
)
Darby Dash Invitational(OH)
, 2015-10-10(#2)
B-5k_XC
93
15:58.60
Moore, Justyn
(2016)
(
Shaker Heights, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-11-07(#32)
B-5k_XC
94
15:59.10
Brentlinger, Chase
(2017)
(
Kettering Fairmont, OH
)
Darby Dash Invitational(OH)
, 2015-10-10(#3)
B-5k_XC
95
15:59.16
Payne, Andrew
(2018)
(
Thomas Worthington, OH
)
Mark McGowan Invitational(OH)
, 2015-09-12(#4)
B-5k_XC
96
15:59.20
Bach, Jon
(2016)
(
Wadsworth, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-11-07(#33)
B-5k_XC
97
15:59.32
Krewson, Owen
(2017)
(
Perkins, OH
)
OH D2 Northwest District - Galion(OH)
, 2015-10-24(#3)
B-5k_XC
98
15:59.60
Zwick, Joe
(2017)
(
Lake, OH
)
Claymont Early Bird Invitational(OH)
, 2015-08-29(#2)
B-5k_XC
99
15:59.91
Schirr, Luke
(2017)
(
Canal Winchester, OH
)
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#8)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-5k_XC
100
16:00.25
Lovett, Cole
(2017)
(
Carrollton, OH
)
OH D2 East District 1(OH)
, 2015-10-24(#1)
See more performances for B-5k_XC
G-5k_XC
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-5k_XC
1
17:26.59
Gigandet, Morgan
(2018)
(
Troy, OH
)
Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#1)
G-5k_XC
2
17:31.35
Johnson, India
(2017)
(
Hilliard Davidson, OH
)
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#1)
G-5k_XC
3
17:33.36
Studebaker, Lainey
(2016)
(
Centerville, OH
)
Centerville Saturday Night Lights(OH)
, 2015-09-26(#1)
G-5k_XC
4
17:35.08
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
(
Lexington, OH
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(OH)
, 2015-10-03(#1)
G-5k_XC
5
17:40.26
Bower, Emma
(2018)
(
Olentangy Liberty, OH
)
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#2)
G-5k_XC
6
17:43.52
Sprankle, Gracie
(2019)
(
Olentangy Liberty, OH
)
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#3)
G-5k_XC
7
17:46.38
Davis, Carly
(2016)
(
Jerome, OH
)
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#1)
G-5k_XC
8
17:52.21
Hartman, Jessie
(2017)
(
Lebanon, OH
)
Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#2)
G-5k_XC
9
17:53.63
Nichols, Abby
(2016)
(
Archbishop Alter, OH
)
Centerville Saturday Night Lights(OH)
, 2015-09-26(#6)
G-5k_XC
10
17:58.60
Welsh, Athena
(2016)
(
St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
)
OH D3 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-11-07(#1)
G-5k_XC
11
17:58.83
Pasadyn, Felicia
(2019)
(
Brunswick, OH
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(OH)
, 2015-10-03(#2)
G-5k_XC
12
18:01.00
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
(
St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
)
The Legends Meet(OH)
, 2015-10-10(#1)
G-5k_XC
13
18:02.00
Howell, Olivia
(2019)
(
Solon, OH
)
The Legends Meet(OH)
, 2015-10-10(#1)
G-5k_XC
14
18:04.00
Craddock, Rebecca
(2017)
(
Brunswick, OH
)
The Legends Meet(OH)
, 2015-10-10(#2)
G-5k_XC
15
18:04.70
Markel, Hannah
(2016)
(
Gilmour Academy, OH
)
The Legends Meet(OH)
, 2015-10-10(#2)
G-5k_XC
16
18:05.00
Seymour, Sydney
(2018)
(
St. Joseph, OH
)
Portage Invitational(MI)
, 2015-10-10(#6)
G-5k_XC
17
18:05.60
Vaughn, Mary Kate
(2016)
(
Oakwood, OH
)
OH D2 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-11-07(#2)
G-5k_XC
18
18:08.06
Edwards, Kyleigh
(2017)
(
Fairfield Christian, OH
)
OH D3 Central District Sec 1(OH)
, 2015-10-24(#1)
G-5k_XC
19
18:10.83
Linn, Claire
(2016)
(
Olentangy Liberty, OH
)
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#4)
G-5k_XC
20
18:11.10
Wright, Haley
(2017)
(
Huntington, OH
)
Unioto Invitational(OH)
, 2015-10-10(#1)
G-5k_XC
21
18:11.80
Wise, Louiza
(2016)
(
Solon, OH
)
The Legends Meet(OH)
, 2015-10-10(#4)
G-5k_XC
22
18:12.24
Hostettler, Michelle
(2017)
(
West Holmes, OH
)
OH D2 East District 1(OH)
, 2015-10-24(#1)
G-5k_XC
23
18:12.80
Guagenti, Allison
(2019)
(
Olentangy Orange, OH
)
OH D1 Central District Sec 2(OH)
, 2015-10-24(#2)
G-5k_XC
24
18:14.49
Curtis-Collins, Mackenna
(2017)
(
Lexington, OH
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(OH)
, 2015-10-03(#4)
G-5k_XC
25
18:16.00
Zimmer, Elizabeth Anne
(2018)
(
Chagrin Falls, OH
)
Portage Invitational(MI)
, 2015-10-10(#9)
G-5k_XC
26
18:16.20
Flora, Chloe
(2016)
(
Botkins, OH
)
Anna Rocket Invitational(OH)
, 2015-10-10(#1)
G-5k_XC
27
18:17.20
Chapman, Kayla
(2017)
(
Jackson, OH
)
Mt. Vernon Kiwannis John Fair Invitational(OH)
, 2015-08-29(#2)
G-5k_XC
28
18:19.40
Kilroy, Grace
(2019)
(
Centerville, OH
)
NXN Championships(OR)
, 2015-12-05(#60)
G-5k_XC
29
18:20.00
DeGenero, Micaela
(2016)
(
Granville, OH
)
Les Eisenhart Invitational(OH)
, 2015-10-10(#4)
G-5k_XC
30
18:20.59
Onders, Jane
(2016)
(
Hilliard Davidson, OH
)
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#5)
G-5k_XC
31
18:21.00
Wentworth, Rachel
(2016)
(
Garaway, OH
)
Les Eisenhart Invitational(OH)
, 2015-10-10(#5)
G-5k_XC
31
18:21.00
Ordeman, Elizabeth
(2017)
(
Oakwood, OH
)
NXN Midwest Regional(IN)
, 2015-11-15(#28)
G-5k_XC
33
18:21.60
Iacofano, Rachel
(2016)
(
Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
)
The Legends Meet(OH)
, 2015-10-10(#4)
G-5k_XC
34
18:22.21
Walsh, Kelli
(2018)
(
Centerville, OH
)
Centerville Saturday Night Lights(OH)
, 2015-09-26(#7)
G-5k_XC
35
18:22.60
Murphy, Maegan
(2016)
(
Mason, OH
)
Greater Miami Conference Championships(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#1)
G-5k_XC
36
18:22.80
Walker, Maddie
(2019)
(
Amelia, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-11-07(#12)
G-5k_XC
37
18:23.83
Scarton, Lindsey
(2017)
(
Berea-Midpark, OH
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(OH)
, 2015-10-03(#5)
G-5k_XC
38
18:24.64
Marsalek, Delaney
(2018)
(
Dublin Coffman, OH
)
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#6)
G-5k_XC
39
18:24.80
Wendling, Whitney
(2017)
(
Lexington, OH
)
Harding Invitational(OH)
, 2015-10-10(#2)
G-5k_XC
40
18:25.58
Shuman, Lauren
(2017)
(
Beavercreek, OH
)
Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#4)
G-5k_XC
41
18:25.63
Hill, Tiffany
(2016)
(
Jerome, OH
)
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#2)
G-5k_XC
42
18:25.80
Hess, Haley
(2016)
(
Clay, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-11-07(#14)
G-5k_XC
43
18:25.88
Bryant, Emma
(2017)
(
Butler, OH
)
Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#5)
G-5k_XC
44
18:28.30
Digiaccobe, Annamarie
(2018)
(
Highland, OH
)
Firestone Invitational(OH)
, 2015-09-26(#1)
G-5k_XC
45
18:29.20
Mitchell, Malina
(2018)
(
Mcdonald, OH
)
The Legends Meet(OH)
, 2015-10-10(#5)
G-5k_XC
46
18:30.30
Zimmer, Annie
(2018)
(
Chagrin Falls, OH
)
OH D2 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-11-07(#5)
G-5k_XC
47
18:30.68
Pasadyn, Vanessa
(2016)
(
Brunswick, OH
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(OH)
, 2015-10-03(#7)
G-5k_XC
48
18:31.21
Fry, McKenna
(2018)
(
Westerville Central, OH
)
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#3)
G-5k_XC
49
18:31.30
Evans, Alex
(2018)
(
Unioto, OH
)
Unioto Invitational(OH)
, 2015-10-10(#2)
G-5k_XC
50
18:31.60
Sculli, Meghan
(2018)
(
Hilliard Davidson, OH
)
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#7)
G-5k_XC
51
18:32.06
Banks, Rachel
(2016)
(
Chardon, OH
)
Strongsville Invitational(OH)
, 2015-09-26(#5)
G-5k_XC
52
18:32.11
Lowe, Savannah
(2019)
(
Centerville, OH
)
Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#8)
G-5k_XC
53
18:34.80
Heuerman, Anne
(2016)
(
Upper Arlington, OH
)
OHSAA Early Preview Meet(OH)
, 2015-08-15(#3)
G-5k_XC
54
18:35.10
Kundo, Olivia
(2016)
(
Liberty Center, OH
)
OH D3 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-11-07(#5)
G-5k_XC
55
18:35.13
McFarland, Kyee
(2018)
(
Granville, OH
)
OH D1 Central District Sec 2(OH)
, 2015-10-24(#4)
G-5k_XC
56
18:36.20
Roter, Leah
(2018)
(
Beachwood, OH
)
OH D2 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-11-07(#7)
G-5k_XC
57
18:37.00
Deruytter, Natane
(2016)
(
Chagrin Falls, OH
)
Portage Invitational(MI)
, 2015-10-10(#19)
G-5k_XC
58
18:37.20
Hyme, Samantha
(2017)
(
Watkins Memorial, OH
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(OH)
, 2015-10-03(#9)
G-5k_XC
59
18:37.30
Remy, Payton
(2019)
(
Alexander, OH
)
Unioto Invitational(OH)
, 2015-10-10(#3)
G-5k_XC
60
18:38.50
Zofkie, Allie
(2017)
(
Wapakoneta, OH
)
Bob Schul Invitational(OH)
, 2015-08-29(#4)
G-5k_XC
61
18:38.70
Reolfi, Rachel
(2016)
(
Canton Central Catholic, OH
)
Claymont Early Bird Invitational(OH)
, 2015-08-29(#1)
G-5k_XC
62
18:38.80
Reimers, Mimi
(2016)
(
Shaker Heights, OH
)
The Legends Meet(OH)
, 2015-10-10(#6)
G-5k_XC
62
18:38.80
Seas, Jenny
(2019)
(
Peebles, OH
)
Pickerington N Panther Invitational(OH)
, 2015-10-03(#1)
G-5k_XC
64
18:39.00
Shell, Carly
(2016)
(
Covington, OH
)
Cross Country Conference Championships(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#1)
G-5k_XC
65
18:39.12
Malchow, Taylor
(2016)
(
Centerville, OH
)
Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#9)
G-5k_XC
66
18:39.60
Dunlap, Maddie
(2017)
(
Carrollton, OH
)
OH D2 East District 2(OH)
, 2015-10-24(#1)
G-5k_XC
67
18:40.00
Lahey, Grace
(2017)
(
Perrysburg, OH
)
Northern Lakes League Championships(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#1)
G-5k_XC
68
18:41.10
Taylor, Greta
(2016)
(
Jackson, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-11-07(#21)
G-5k_XC
69
18:41.69
Fick, Allison
(2019)
(
Centerville, OH
)
Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#10)
G-5k_XC
70
18:41.73
Whitehead, Rachel
(2019)
(
Centerville, OH
)
Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#11)
G-5k_XC
71
18:43.30
Cullings, Tarynn
(2017)
(
Medina, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-11-07(#22)
G-5k_XC
72
18:44.02
Sherman, Stephanie
(2016)
(
Notre Dame Academy, OH
)
Tiffin XC Carnival(OH)
, 2015-09-12(#6)
G-5k_XC
73
18:44.45
Frombach, Jules
(2019)
(
Avon, OH
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(OH)
, 2015-10-03(#11)
G-5k_XC
74
18:44.50
Sreenan, Emily
(2018)
(
Lima Central Catholic, OH
)
Anna Rocket Invitational(OH)
, 2015-10-10(#2)
G-5k_XC
75
18:45.90
Carrier, Sophie
(2018)
(
Shaker Heights, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-11-07(#24)
G-5k_XC
76
18:46.25
Bockrath, Perri
(2018)
(
Archbishop Alter, OH
)
Centerville Saturday Night Lights(OH)
, 2015-09-26(#13)
G-5k_XC
77
18:46.31
Maschino, Leah
(2018)
(
Kings, OH
)
Centerville Saturday Night Lights(OH)
, 2015-09-26(#14)
G-5k_XC
78
18:46.60
Miller, Holly
(2016)
(
Canton Central Catholic, OH
)
Claymont Early Bird Invitational(OH)
, 2015-08-29(#2)
G-5k_XC
79
18:46.70
Ashley, Rulison
(2019)
(
Beaumont, OH
)
OH D2 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-11-07(#10)
G-5k_XC
80
18:48.00
Chapman, Olivia
(2017)
(
Pickerington Central, OH
)
Les Eisenhart Invitational(OH)
, 2015-10-10(#7)
G-5k_XC
81
18:48.85
Durisin, Katie
(2016)
(
Riverside, OH
)
Strongsville Invitational(OH)
, 2015-09-26(#10)
G-5k_XC
82
18:49.00
Wright, Madison
(2017)
(
Twin Valley South, OH
)
Cross Country Conference Championships(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#2)
G-5k_XC
83
18:49.04
Fitzgerald, Aislinn
(2016)
(
Beavercreek, OH
)
Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#12)
G-5k_XC
84
18:49.53
Warther, Olivia
(2016)
(
Dover, OH
)
ECOL / IVC Championships(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#1)
G-5k_XC
85
18:49.60
Mangette, Sydnee
(2018)
(
Liberty Union, OH
)
Pickerington N Panther Invitational(OH)
, 2015-10-03(#3)
G-5k_XC
86
18:49.80
Kuhn, Andrea
(2019)
(
Watkins Memorial, OH
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(OH)
, 2015-10-03(#12)
G-5k_XC
87
18:50.00
Savini, Lorenza
(2017)
(
Miami East, OH
)
Cross Country Conference Championships(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#3)
G-5k_XC
88
18:50.04
Steimle, Grace
(2018)
(
Grand Valley, OH
)
OH D2 Northeast District - Cortland(OH)
, 2015-10-24(#1)
G-5k_XC
89
18:50.23
Willette, Kathryn
(2018)
(
Jerome, OH
)
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#4)
G-5k_XC
90
18:50.30
Brush, Ellie
(2017)
(
Mason, OH
)
Greater Miami Conference Championships(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#2)
G-5k_XC
91
18:50.78
Mayer, Kayla
(2017)
(
Hilliard Darby, OH
)
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#5)
G-5k_XC
92
18:51.50
Hinkle, Elizabeth
(2018)
(
Hudson, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-11-07(#28)
G-5k_XC
93
18:51.60
Polcyn, Mesa
(2017)
(
Gallia Academy, OH
)
Unioto Invitational(OH)
, 2015-10-10(#4)
G-5k_XC
94
18:52.60
Bartel, Meghan
(2017)
(
Liberty-Benton, OH
)
Harding Invitational(OH)
, 2015-10-10(#3)
G-5k_XC
95
18:53.00
Smith, Marissa
(2017)
(
Logan, OH
)
Les Eisenhart Invitational(OH)
, 2015-10-10(#9)
G-5k_XC
95
18:53.00
Brandt, Anna
(2017)
(
Rocky River, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-11-07(#30)
G-5k_XC
97
18:53.10
Nash, Christina
(2017)
(
Thomas Worthington, OH
)
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division(OH)
, 2015-10-17(#8)
G-5k_XC
98
18:53.40
Rowley, Ashleigh
(2017)
(
Western Reserve, OH
)
OH D3 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-11-07(#9)
G-5k_XC
98
18:53.40
Clarkson, Taylor
(2016)
(
Adena, OH
)
Unioto Invitational(OH)
, 2015-10-10(#5)
G-5k_XC
98
18:53.40
Hoffman, Heidi
(2016)
(
Mcdonald, OH
)
The Legends Meet(OH)
, 2015-10-10(#6)
See more performances for G-5k_XC