Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL ( School Website)

Address: 601 E John Street, Champaign, Illinois 61820-5711
Conference: Big Ten Conference
Number of Undergrads: 31417

2016
NameSchool
Adams, Noah Meridian, IL
Davidson, Dustan St. Louis University, MO
Davis, Jon Oakwood, IL
Eiker, Josh Galesburg, IL
Jazo, Cooper Lakes, IL

2015
NameSchool
Barnes, Ben Kaneland , IL
Dale, Zach Conant, IL
Hummer, Caleb Danville, IL
Larocca, Jake Palatine, IL
Michl, Isaiah Edwardsville, IL
Quinn, Devin Charlotte, FL
Reiser, Jesse McHenry, IL
Schulz, Morgan Cary-Grove Community, IL
Stewart, Jayla Homewood-Flossmoor, IL

2014
NameSchool
Berry, Jasmine Belleville West, IL
Branch, Denise Benjamin Cardozo, NY
Burns, Matt Willowbrook, IL
Deloye, Parker Barrington, IL
Henderson, Cole Pekin Community, IL
Hylton, Julian Lincoln-Way North, IL
Lathrop, Dan Plainfield South, IL
Magnesen, Billy Hinsdale Central, IL
Rogers, Janile Minooka Community, IL
Schmieg, David Lane Technical, IL
Schroer, Luke Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
Smith, Zack Downers Grove North, IL
Wells, Jonathan Grant Community, IL

2013
NameSchool
Ackerman, Courtney New Trier Township, IL
Blazek, Audrey Benet Academy, IL
Bloch, Kandie Argenta-Oreana, IL
Cowlin, Joe Prairie Ridge, IL
Dziedzic, Matsen Libertyville, IL
Gold, Alex Deerfield, IL
Kendziera, Dave Prospect, IL
Lee, Garrett Belvidere North, IL
Vaccaro, Jon Maine South, IL

2012
NameSchool
Bello, B.J. Lincoln-Way West, IL
Bremhorst, Peter Springfield, IL
Brewster, Will Grayslake Central, IL
Fox, Amanda Naperville Central, IL
Kieger, Claire Whitney Young, IL
Rakosnik, Lindsey Glenbard East, IL

2011
NameSchool
Dodds, Ben St. Thomas More, IL
Eckhart, David Maine South, IL
Ferguson, Josh Joliet Catholic Academy, IL
Ford, Gary Thornridge, IL
Groeber, David Waubonsie Valley, IL
King, Thomas New Trier Township, IL
Loe, Nathan Woodland, GA
Manfrin, Anthony Dundee-Crown, IL
McAsey, Joe Minooka Community, IL
Petrey, Britten Schaumburg, IL
Schneider, Alyssa Bartlett, IL
Simpkins, Janel Whitney Young, IL
Stryganek, Brandon Adlai E Stevenson, IL
Wallace-Sipp, Jazjuan Thornton Township, IL
Webster, Cody United Township, IL
Zahn, D.J. Morton, IL
Zeman, Paul Belvidere North, IL

2010
NameSchool
Coleman, Breeana Olathe East, KS
Fraker, Davis McIntosh, GA
Hoshi, Megumi Niles West, IL
Noe, Brandon St. Thomas More, IL

2009
NameSchool
Hebert, Jordan York Community, IL

2006
NameSchool
Bizzarri, Angela Mason, OH

2004
NameSchool
Brown, Nicholas Proviso East, IL
Johnson, Paul Jenks, OK
Waller, LaNeisha Washington, IA

2003
NameSchool
Dobyns, Lynn Iowa City West, IA
Kruidenier, Jeremy Central, IL
Phillips, Lisa Batavia, IL
Wolf, Pamela Monmouth-Roseville, IL

2002
NameSchool
Bill, Jason Bureau Valley, IL
Kinn, Jimmy Glenbard West, IL
Smith, Tramell Willowbrook, IL
Walker, Adrian MacArthur, IL
Young, Anthony Rich Central, IL
Young, Natalie O'Connor, TX

2001
NameSchool
Fournier, Josh Bacon Academy, CT
Hobbs, Tim York Community, IL
Mastrino, Terre York Community, IL


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State