Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: IL Prep Top Times 2A IN
Date: 2008-03-29
Season: 2008 Indoor
Location: Illinois Wesleyan U, IL


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mitchell, Jacob (2008) Lanphier, IL
B-55 6.47 #1 US#52 IL#1
Banks, Warnether (2008) Lanphier, IL
B-55 6.47 #1 US#52 IL#1
Neuman, Nick (2008) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-55 6.49 #2 US#67 IL#4
Thomas, Willie (2008) Lanphier, IL
B-55 6.50 #3 US#72 IL#5
Franklin, KJ (2008) Crete-Monee, IL
B-55 6.51 #2 US#86 IL#6
Adegoke, Kayode (2008) Bolingbrook, IL
B-55 6.53 #4 IL#8

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Demarcus (2008) Springfield Southeast, IL
B-200 22.21 #1 US#41 IL#1
Carey, Imani (2008) Bloom Township, IL
B-200 22.24 #2 US#45 IL#2
Rhone, Armand (2008) De La Salle Institute, IL
B-200 22.34 #3 US#56 IL#3
Adegoke, Kayode (2008) Bolingbrook, IL
B-200 22.37 #4 US#61 IL#5

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rhone, Armand (2008) De La Salle Institute, IL
B-400 50.19 #1 US#89 IL#1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smoody, Mat (2008) Palatine, IL
B-800 1:53.94 #1 US#8 IL#1
Wiggan, Sean (2008) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-800 1:54.15 #2 US#10 IL#2
Gasick, Alex (2009) Benet Academy, IL
B-800 1:57.83 #3
Webber, Jeremy (2008) Mather, IL
B-800 1:58.11 #4 US#92 IL#5
Clink, Max (2009) St. Charles North, IL
B-800 1:58.40 #5 IL#6
Stapleton, Jeff (2008) Willowbrook, IL
B-800 1:58.76 #6
Phebus, Ryan (2008) Burlington Central, IL
B-800 1:58.82 #7 IL#11

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holmes, Nick (2008) Limestone Community, IL
B-1600 4:13.72 #1 US#4 IL#2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Troester, Nathan (2008) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-3200 9:11.02 #1 US#6 IL#2
Scott-Stirn, Myles (2008) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-3200 9:22.83 #2 US#24 IL#3
Weisenberger, Curtis (2008) McHenry, IL
B-3200 9:24.25 #3 US#32 IL#5
Friedlander, Scott (2008) Deerfield, IL
B-3200 9:27.16 #4 US#42 IL#7
Revord, Ron (2008) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-3200 9:29.33 #5 US#52 IL#8
Denk, Brian (2008) Hinsdale South, IL
B-3200 9:32.14 #6 US#66 IL#9
Lesiewicz, Pat (2010) Schaumburg, IL
B-3200 9:33.10 #7 US#75 IL#10
Elward, C.J. (Clay) (2010) Notre Dame, IL
B-3200 9:34.09 #8 US#86 IL#13
Strasser, Mike (2009) St. Charles North, IL
B-3200 9:34.93 #9 US#93 IL#14
Eber, Rich (2008) Brother Rice, IL
B-3200 9:37.35 #10 IL#15

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chambers, Mykhail (2008) Urbana, IL
B-HJ 6'10" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kimberly, Josh (2008) Hononegah, IL
B-LJ 22'10" #1 US#41 IL#2
Cato, Japheth (2009) Marian Catholic, IL
B-LJ 22'7.5" #2 US#61 IL#5
Franklin, KJ (2008) Crete-Monee, IL
B-LJ 22'5.25" #3 US#78 IL#7
Kirk, Ty (2008) Rolling Meadows, IL
B-LJ 22'4" #4 US#93 IL#8

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kirk, Ty (2008) Rolling Meadows, IL
B-TJ 47'6" #1 US#18 IL#1
Franklin, KJ (2008) Crete-Monee, IL
B-TJ 46'11.5" #2 US#25 IL#2
Wilson, Jamison (2010) Hillcrest, IL
B-TJ 45'10" #3 US#56 IL#4
Gragg, Willis (2008) Springfield Southeast, IL
B-TJ 45'7.25" #4 US#64 IL#5

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Erickson, Mitchell (2008) Marian Catholic, IL
B-PV 16'8" #1 US#5 IL#1
Viken, Mick (2009) Rolling Meadows, IL
B-PV 16'0" #2
Winder, Josh (2009) Plainfield, IL
B-PV 15'0" #3
Pflibsen, Logan (2010) Streator, IL
B-PV 15'0" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Block, Dan (2009) Lake Park, IL
B-SP 60'0" #1
Einbecker, Brett (2008) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-SP 57'4" #2 US#41 IL#4
Harris, Dwight (2008) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-SP 56'6" #3
Weed, George (2008) Lanphier, IL
B-SP 56'3" #4 US#50 IL#5
Carbajal, David (2008) Prairie Ridge, IL
B-SP 54'4.5" #5 US#85 IL#6

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lanphier, IL
B-4x200 1:29.76 #1 US#14 IL#1
Boys Relay Bolingbrook, IL
B-4x200 1:30.98 #2 US#41 IL#2
Boys Relay Proviso East, IL
B-4x200 1:31.29 #3 US#49 IL#3
Boys Relay Springfield Southeast, IL
B-4x200 1:31.58 #4 US#60 IL#4
Boys Relay Evanston Township, IL
B-4x200 1:32.33 #5 US#90 IL#5
Boys Relay Plainfield North, IL
B-4x200 1:32.40 #6 US#92 IL#6

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-4x400 3:24.13 #1 US#26 IL#1
Boys Relay Thornwood, IL
B-4x400 3:24.81 #2 US#31 IL#2
Boys Relay Evanston Township, IL
B-4x400 3:24.99 #3 US#34 IL#3
Boys Relay Willowbrook, IL
B-4x400 3:26.66 #4 US#62 IL#4
Boys Relay Bolingbrook, IL
B-4x400 3:27.36 #5 US#74 IL#5

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Geneva, IL
B-4x800 7:58.91 #1 US#16 IL#1
Boys Relay Lyons Township, IL
B-4x800 8:01.06 #2 US#28 IL#2
Boys Relay Evanston Township, IL
B-4x800 8:05.22 #3 US#58 IL#4
Boys Relay Conant, IL
B-4x800 8:06.37 #4 US#67 IL#6
Boys Relay John Hersey, IL
B-4x800 8:07.10 #5 US#72 IL#7
Boys Relay Downers Grove South, IL
B-4x800 8:08.71 #6 US#81 IL#8

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Graham, Toni (2008) Conant, IL
G-55 7.00 #1 US#10 IL#1
Allen, Olivia (2009) Lake Zurich, IL
G-55 7.05 #2 US#18 IL#2
Tartar, Natalie (2009) Batavia, IL
G-55 7.15 #2 US#35 IL#3

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Graham, Toni (2008) Conant, IL
G-200 24.94 #1 US#35 IL#1
Allen, Olivia (2009) Lake Zurich, IL
G-200 25.00 #2 US#39 IL#2
Pinnick, Shakeia (2009) Waubonsie Valley, IL
G-200 25.42 #3 US#76 IL#4

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pinnick, Shakeia (2009) Waubonsie Valley, IL
G-400 56.35 #1 US#29 IL#1
Rhone, Raena (2011) Whitney Young, IL
G-400 57.47 #2 US#56 IL#3
Morrison, Nevada (2008) Proviso East, IL
G-400 57.55 #3 US#61 IL#4
OBrien, Libby (2009) Glenbard South, IL
G-400 57.83 #4
Lewis, Jerika (2009) Rich South, IL
G-400 57.96 #5 US#88 IL#6

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ogundare, Toni (2008) Waubonsie Valley, IL
G-800 2:14.04 #1 US#20 IL#3
Schulz, McKinzie (2010) Benet Academy, IL
G-800 2:15.26 #2 US#34 IL#6
Sutor, Maggie (2009) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-800 2:17.48 #3 US#62 IL#7

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Verplank, Ashley (2008) Bloomington, IL
G-1600 4:55.45 #1 US#2 IL#1
Phillips, Liz (2008) Lockport Township , IL
G-1600 5:04.57 #2 US#23 IL#4
Hynes, Lizzy (2009) St. Charles East, IL
G-1600 5:05.21 #3 US#26 IL#5
Strasser, Stephanie (2010) St. Charles North, IL
G-1600 5:06.09 #4 US#30 IL#6
Flanagan, Lindsay (2009) Lake Park, IL
G-1600 5:06.13 #5 US#31 IL#7

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flanagan, Lindsay (2009) Lake Park, IL
G-3200 10:34.83 #1 US#1 IL#1
Comfort, Caitlin (2008) Notre Dame, IL
G-3200 10:48.71 #2 US#12 IL#2
Benson, Nicole (2008) Limestone Community, IL
G-3200 10:48.81 #3 US#14 IL#3
Sutherland, Kristin (2008) Carl Sandburg, IL
G-3200 11:02.07 #4 US#30 IL#4
Sliepka, Christina (2009) Oswego, IL
G-3200 11:08.43 #5 US#41 IL#5

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pinnick, Shakeia (2009) Waubonsie Valley, IL
G-55H 8.13 #1 US#13 IL#1
Tartar, Natalie (2009) Batavia, IL
G-55H 8.20 #2 US#21 IL#2
Scott, Ayanna (2011) Lanphier, IL
G-55H 8.26 #3 US#28 IL#3
Anderson, Valencia (2008) Plainfield North, IL
G-55H 8.26 #4 US#28 IL#3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patten, Elaine (2009) O'Fallon, IL
G-HJ 5'6" #1 US#21 IL#2
Jakutyte, Monika (2008) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-HJ 5'5" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Love, Malaikah (2008) Carbondale Comm, IL
G-LJ 19'1" #1 US#8 IL#1
Ontko, Kelsey (2008) Benet Academy, IL
G-LJ 18'5.5" #2 US#30 IL#2

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Caines, Amanda (2010) Evanston Township, IL
G-TJ 38'2.25" #1 US#22 IL#2
Smith, Alexandria (2008) Thornton Township, IL
G-TJ 37'10" #2 US#36 IL#3
Stillson, Krista (2008) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-TJ 37'5.5" #3 US#47 IL#4
Love, Malaikah (2008) Carbondale Comm, IL
G-TJ 37'4" #4 US#51 IL#5

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wexter, Jenna (2008) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
G-PV 12'0" #1 US#26 IL#1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bunch, Daniella (2009) Mahomet-Seymour, IL
G-SP 47'2" #1 US#7 IL#1
Ziegler, Tori (2008) Grant Community, IL
G-SP 43'10" #2 US#29 IL#4
Abdullah, Khadija (2008) Thornton Township, IL
G-SP 43'6" #3
Harris, Jordan (2008) Centennial, IL
G-SP 43'5.5" #4 US#36 IL#5
LaRue, Dana (2008) Thornwood, IL
G-SP 42'3.25" #5 US#46 IL#7
McDonough, Colleen (2008) Andrew, IL
G-SP 40'2" #6 US#88 IL#10
Simpson, Jasmine (2009) Glenbard South, IL
G-SP 40'1" #7 US#92 IL#11
Gruendel, Emily (2009) Prospect, IL
G-SP 40'0.5" #8 US#94 IL#12

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Conant, IL
G-4x200 1:45.80 #1 US#67 IL#1

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Proviso East, IL
G-4x400 3:58.95 #1 US#24 IL#1
Girls Relay Benet Academy, IL
G-4x400 3:59.53 #2 US#31 IL#2
Girls Relay Hinsdale Central, IL
G-4x400 4:01.63 #3 US#55 IL#4
Girls Relay Batavia, IL
G-4x400 4:01.70 #4 US#57 IL#5
Girls Relay Waubonsie Valley, IL
G-4x400 4:02.41 #5 US#71 IL#6
Girls Relay Andrew, IL
G-4x400 4:04.49 #6 IL#7


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State