Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Nike Outdoor Nat - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2008-06-21
Season: 2008 Outdoor
Location: North Carolina A&T, NC


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Locke, Dentarius (2009) Chamberlain, FL
B-100 10.43 #1 US#11 FL#3 w(1.7)
Furr, Hunter (2009) Mount Tabor, NC
B-100 10.46 #2 US#16 NC#2 w(1.2)
Shaw, Mike (2008) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-100 10.52 #4 US#24 OH#1 w(1.2)
Williams, Horatio (2008) Oxford, MS
B-100 10.56 #5 w(1.7)
Locke, Dentarius (2009) Chamberlain, FL
B-100 10.60 #2 w(-0.6)
Smith, Shaun (2008) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
B-100 10.60 #6 w(1.7)
Williams, Horatio (2008) Oxford, MS
B-100 10.64 #3 w(-0.6)
Gilstrap, Kenneth (2009) Miller Grove, GA
B-100 10.64 #7 GA#7 w(1.2)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shaw, Mike (2008) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-200 21.19 #1 US#26 OH#1 w(-2.2)
Locke, Dentarius (2009) Chamberlain, FL
B-200 21.48 #1 w(-0.4)
Shaw, Mike (2008) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-200 21.51 #2 w(-0.6)
Locke, Dentarius (2009) Chamberlain, FL
B-200 21.52 #2 w(-2.2)
Furr, Hunter (2009) Mount Tabor, NC
B-200 21.54 #3 w(-2.2)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bullard, Ja-Vell (2008) Bethel, VA
B-400 46.54 #1 US#3 VA#1
Tate, Tavaris (2009) Starkville, MS
B-400 46.98 #2
Carter, Andre (2009) Alexander, GA
B-400 47.12 #3 US#12 GA#3
Campbell, Curtis (2009) Grassfield, VA
B-400 47.29 #4 US#20 VA#2
Goodwyn, Bernard (2008) Newark, DE
B-400 47.44 #5
Young, Ashton (2008) Timberview, TX
B-400 47.66 #6
Barnaby, Daundre (2009) Weaver, CT
B-400 47.68 #7
Graves, William (2008) Southern Guilford, NC
B-400 47.85 #8 US#62 NC#3
Faulkner, Troy (2008) Curtis, NY
B-400 47.91 #9
Higgs, Jordan (2008) North Cobb, GA
B-400 47.99 #10 US#80 GA#11
Hollimon, Austin (2008) Southwest DeKalb, GA
B-400 48.16 #11 GA#13
Gill, Isaiah (2009) Plainfield, NJ
B-400 48.27 #12
Reynolds, Antonio (2009) Heritage, TN
B-400 48.30 #13 TN#2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Franklin, Joseph (2008) Godby, FL
B-800 1:50.48 #1
Jock, Charles (2009) Mission Bay, CA
B-800 1:50.66 #2 US#7 CA#1
Livingston, Terrance (2009) Great Neck South, NY
B-800 1:50.80 #3 US#12 NY#1
Kearns, Monroe (2008) Jackson Memorial, NJ
B-800 1:51.81 #4
Loxsom, Cas (2009) Wilbur Cross, CT
B-800 1:51.88 #5 US#27 CT#2
Smoody, Mat (2008) Palatine, IL
B-800 1:52.03 #6
Walton, Jason (2009) Hillsborough, NJ
B-800 1:52.36 #7
Ward, Isaiah (2008) Mumford, MI
B-800 1:52.39 #8
Palmisano, Mike (2009) Upper Dublin, PA
B-800 1:52.45 #9 US#41 PA#2
Braff, Zack Linn-Mar, IA
B-800 1:52.45 #9 US#41 IA#2
Berberick, Andrew (2009) Mullen, CO
B-800 1:52.61 #11 US#47 CO#2
Vrhovac, Zachary (2009) Albemarle, VA
B-800 1:52.82 #1 US#56 VA#2
Wiggan, Sean (2008) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-800 1:52.84 #12 US#58 IL#4
Price, Darwin (2008) Normandy, MO
B-800 1:52.88 #2 US#59 MO#1
Fontanez, Eric (2009) Hilton, NY
B-800 1:53.01 #13 US#64 NY#3
Hula, Alex Litchfield, CT
B-800 1:53.06 #14
Abda, Harun (2010) Fridley, MN
B-800 1:53.22 #15
Thomas, Nick (2008) Brother Rice, MI
B-800 1:53.74 #3 US#93 MI#4

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Finnerty, Robert Burnsville, MN
B-Mile 4:05.25 #1 US#1 MN#1
Puskedra, Luke (2008) Judge Memorial, UT
B-Mile 4:06.60 #2 US#2 UT#1
Carlson, Jordan (2008) Rosemount, MN
B-Mile 4:07.56 #3 US#3 MN#2
Arcos, Raul (2008) Corona, CA
B-Mile 4:08.94 #4 US#4 CA#1
McGregor, Patrick (2009) Hoover, AL
B-Mile 4:10.73 #5 US#6 AL#1
Johnson, Brett (2009) Ocean City, NJ
B-Mile 4:11.22 #6 US#7 NJ#1
Sheinbaum, Julian (2008) Scarsdale, NY
B-Mile 4:11.57 #7 US#8 NY#1
Abdalla, Mohamed (2008) Willow Glen, CA
B-Mile 4:12.09 #8 US#9 CA#2
Merber, Kyle (2008) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-Mile 4:12.11 #9 US#10 NY#2
Unterreiner, Miles (2008) Gig Harbor, WA
B-Mile 4:13.20 #10 US#14 WA#1
Holmes, Nick (2008) Limestone Community, IL
B-Mile 4:13.41 #11 US#16 IL#1
Miller, Joseph Bowling Green, OH
B-Mile 4:13.76 #12 US#19 OH#2
Clark, Stephen (2008) Skyline, UT
B-Mile 4:15.33 #13
Kareis, Greg (2008) Red Lion Area, PA
B-Mile 4:16.42 #14 US#30 PA#1
Dorrell, Peter (2008) Blacksburg, VA
B-Mile 4:16.43 #15
McKenzie, Jake (2008) Germantown Friends , PA
B-Mile 4:16.93 #1 US#35 PA#2
Springer, Andrew (2009) Westerly, RI
B-Mile 4:17.02 #16
Coore, Jermaine (2008) Franklin, NJ
B-Mile 4:17.26 #17 US#38 NJ#3
Wood, Philip Lasalle College, PA
B-Mile 4:17.39 #2 US#39 PA#3
Aprill, Bobby (2008) Dexter, MI
B-Mile 4:17.58 #18 US#40 MI#1
Veilleux, Ben (2009) Clarke County, VA
B-Mile 4:17.74 #3 US#41 VA#2

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fernandez, German (2008) Riverbank, CA
B-3000 7:59.83 #1 e US#1 CA#1

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fernandez, German (2008) Riverbank, CA
B-2Mile 8:34.40 #1 US#1 CA#1
Puskedra, Luke (2008) Judge Memorial, UT
B-2Mile 8:47.06 #2
Lowe, Colby (2008) Southlake Carroll, TX
B-2Mile 8:47.07 #3 US#3 TX#1
Finnerty, Robert Burnsville, MN
B-2Mile 8:50.96 #4 US#4 MN#1
Williams, Kevin (2008) D'Evelyn, CO
B-2Mile 8:51.30 #5 US#5 CO#1
Darling, Maverick (2008) Ovid-Elsie, MI
B-2Mile 8:57.80 #6 US#7 MI#1
Aprill, Bobby (2008) Dexter, MI
B-2Mile 8:59.50 #7 US#9 MI#2
Unterreiner, Miles (2008) Gig Harbor, WA
B-2Mile 9:02.48 #8 US#11 WA#1
Kaulbach, Max (2008) Germantown Friends , PA
B-2Mile 9:06.44 #9
Keveren, Sean (2008) Brentwood, TN
B-2Mile 9:06.59 #10 US#13 TN#1
Medrano, Tito (2008) Jefferson, IN
B-2Mile 9:06.75 #11 US#14 IN#1
Hill, Ryan (2008) Hickory, NC
B-2Mile 9:07.36 #12
Haile, Solomon (2009) Sherwood, MD
B-2Mile 9:07.66 #13 US#17 MD#1
Abdalla, Mohamed (2008) Willow Glen, CA
B-2Mile 9:08.61 #14 US#18 CA#2
Smith, Doug (2009) Gill St. Bernard's, NJ
B-2Mile 9:11.48 #15
Bazell, Graham (2009) Atholton, MD
B-2Mile 9:13.06 #16 US#21 MD#2
Lovelace, Luke (2008) Chapin, SC
B-2Mile 9:18.61 #17 US#26 SC#1
Krause, Elliot (2008) Appleton North, WI
B-2Mile 9:19.00 #18 US#27 WI#1

B-5k
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Haile, Solomon (2009) Sherwood, MD
B-5k 14:38.23 #1 US#3 MD#1
Ornelas, Zach (2009) Vista Ridge, TX
B-5k 14:56.42 #2 US#5 TX#1
Mcdonnell, Kevin (2008) Camden Cath, NJ
B-5k 15:01.01 #3 US#9 NJ#2
Misenti, Forrest (2008) Xavier, CT
B-5k 15:03.88 #4 US#10 CT#1
Signoretti, Giovanni (2008) Smithtown, NY
B-5k 15:05.22 #5 US#11 NY#1
Gilmore, Peter (2008) Whitman Hanson Regional, MA
B-5k 15:07.10 #6 US#15 MA#1
Raduazo, Anthony (2008) Nashoba Regional, MA
B-5k 15:07.82 #7 US#16 MA#2
Grandt, Levi (2008) Doddridge, WV
B-5k 15:11.10 #8 US#17 WV#1
Jackson, Joseph (2008) Hilliard Darby, OH
B-5k 15:18.97 #9 US#19 OH#2
Machado, Michael (2008) North Monterey County, CA
B-5k 15:21.85 #10
Dejarnette, Ben (2009) Atlee, VA
B-5k 15:24.84 #11 US#23 VA#1
Peachee, Dakota (2009) West Johnston, NC
B-5k 15:25.84 #12 US#24 NC#1
Venable, Bronson (2008) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-5k 15:26.35 #13 US#25 RI#1
Kogel, Bill (2008) Sioux Falls Roosevelt, SD
B-5k 15:30.08 #14 US#27 SD#1
Flint, Matt (2008) Queensbury, NY
B-5k 15:30.72 #15 US#29 NY#2
Strasser, Mike (2009) St. Charles North, IL
B-5k 15:32.22 #16 US#30 IL#2
Mahoney, Travis (2008) Old Bridge, NJ
B-5k 15:32.37 #17 US#31 NJ#3
Brantley, Zack (2009) Northern Nash, NC
B-5k 15:33.09 #18 US#32 NC#2
Shields, Alex (2009) Fishers, IN
B-5k 15:33.33 #19 US#33 IN#1
Doyle, Brian (2012) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-5k 15:33.48 #20 US#34 RI#2
Hardin, Josh (2009) Potomac Falls, VA
B-5k 15:33.78 #21 US#36 VA#2
Magnuson, Steve (2010) Ironwood Ridge, AZ
B-5k 15:37.26 #22 US#38 AZ#1
Hawley, Dillon (2009) Nash Central, NC
B-5k 15:38.93 #23 US#40 NC#3
Allen, Cale (2008) Fishers, IN
B-5k 15:41.54 #24 US#44 IN#2
Rafailedes, David (2008) Jackson, OH
B-5k 15:44.71 #25 US#45 OH#3
Faherty, Brian (2009) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-5k 15:44.85 #26 US#46 MD#2
Maidens, Jakob (2008) Lebanon, VA
B-5k 15:45.20 #27 US#47 VA#4
Powers, Kyle (2008) St. Johnsbury Academy, VT
B-5k 15:51.55 #28 US#50 VT#1
Friedlander, Scott (2008) Deerfield, IL
B-5k 15:51.73 #29 US#51 IL#3
Russell, Kevin (2009) Danbury, CT
B-5k 15:57.27 #30 US#53 CT#2
Mcgann, Bobby (2009) Red Bank Catholic, NJ
B-5k 16:07.22 #31 NJ#4
McCullough, Matthew (2009) Malvern Prep, PA
B-5k 16:08.68 #32 PA#1
Healey, Kevin (2008) Moorestown, NJ
B-5k 16:16.97 #33 NJ#5
Sienko, Jake (2010) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-5k 16:17.50 #34 RI#3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Spencer (2008) David W Butler, NC
B-110H 13.69 #1 w(0.1)
Adams, Spencer (2008) David W Butler, NC
B-110H 13.75 #1 w(-0.6)
Tucker, Brandon (2008) Lewisville, TX
B-110H 13.86 #2 US#6 TX#2 w(-0.6)
Tucker, Brandon (2008) Lewisville, TX
B-110H 13.89 #2 w(-0.9)
Casey, Chance (2009) Crosby, TX
B-110H 13.99 #3 w(-0.4)
Casey, Chance (2009) Crosby, TX
B-110H 14.02 #3 w(-0.6)
Howard, David (2008) Spruce Creek, FL
B-110H 14.15 #4 w(-0.6)
Artis, Jeffrey (2009) Western Branch, VA
B-110H 14.20 #4 w(0.5)
Howard, David (2008) Spruce Creek, FL
B-110H 14.20 #5 w(-0.4)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Spencer (2008) David W Butler, NC
B-400H 50.99 #1 US#4 NC#1
Casey, Chance (2009) Crosby, TX
B-400H 51.07 #2 US#5 TX#1
Murray, Leslie (2008) High Point, MD
B-400H 51.86 #3 US#6 MD#1
Surprenant, Eric Lynbrook, CA
B-400H 52.59 #4 US#8 CA#3
Thurn, James (2008) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
B-400H 52.59 #4 US#8 NY#1
Madison, Cordarol B. T. Washington, VA
B-400H 52.86 #6 US#13 VA#1
Rooks, Demetrius Absegami, NJ
B-400H 52.87 #7 US#14 NJ#1
Lowery, Jermaine (2008) West Catholic, PA
B-400H 52.95 #8
Rutherford, Chris (2008) Toms River East, NJ
B-400H 53.49 #9 US#25 NJ#2
Robinson, James (2008) Wakefield, NC
B-400H 54.21 #10 US#41 NC#2
Lowery, Jerome (2008) Judge, PA
B-400H 54.25 #11
Lindo, Demetrius (2010) Ballou, DC
B-400H 54.29 #12 US#42 DC#1
Brisco, Isaiah (2008) Cape Henlopen, DE
B-400H 54.35 #13 US#45 DE#1

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barbiasz, Dwight (2008) Milford, NH
B-HJ 7'1" #1
Campbell, Tyler (2008) Cordova, AL
B-HJ 6'11" #2
Annear, Paul (2008) Richland Center, WI
B-HJ 6'11" #3 US#27 WI#1
Allen, Toddrick (2009) Plano East, TX
B-HJ 6'9" #4
Stepp, Tyler (2009) Jefferson County, TN
B-HJ 6'9" #4
Blair, Montez (2009) Timber Creek, NJ
B-HJ 6'9" #6

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Craddock, Omar (2009) Richard Milburn Alternative, TX
B-TJ 50'9.25" #1 w(0)
Phipps, Chris (2008) Lodi, NJ
B-TJ 49'4.5" #2 w(0)
Olamigoke, Olu (2008) Mountain View, VA
B-TJ 48'10.75" #3 US#22 VA#2 w(0)
Wilson, David (2009) B. T. Washington, VA
B-TJ 48'6" #4 w(0)
Parker, Rex (2008) Battlefield, VA
B-TJ 48'4" #5 w(0)
Michel, Stephen (2008) Laramie, WY
B-TJ 48'2.5" #6 US#46 WY#1 w(0)
Fuller, Corey (2008) Woodlawn, MD
B-TJ 48'2" #7 w(0)
Delaney, Austin (2008) St. Louis Park, MN
B-TJ 48'0" #8 US#55 MN#1 w(0)
Handy, Lavell (2008) Hampton, VA
B-TJ 47'8" #9 w(0)
Burnett, Tony (2008) Mayfair, CA
B-TJ 47'6.25" #10 w(0)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Slovenski, David (2008) Brunswick, ME
B-PV 16'4.5" #1
Pelletier, Jason (2008) Bryant, AR
B-PV 16'0.5" #2 US#31 AR#1
Alexander, Matt (2008) Windham V-T, CT
B-PV 15'8.5" #3 US#60 CT#1
Houston, Scott (2008) Northwest Guilford, NC
B-PV 15'8.5" #3
Egan, Riley (2008) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-PV 15'8.5" #5
Ewing, Sam (2010) Lake Hamilton, AR
B-PV 15'2.75" #10 AR#2
Kelly, Allen (2009) Kings Fork, VA
B-PV 15'2.75" #10
LaHaye, Andrew (2008) Lake Brantley, FL
B-PV 15'2.75" #12
Blanton, Jerry South Aiken, SC
B-PV 15'2.75" #6
Horton, Derek (2008) Kane Area, PA
B-PV 15'2.75" #6
Hynes, Derek (2008) Central Bucks South, PA
B-PV 15'2.75" #8 PA#4
Whitt, Jack (2009) Norman North, OK
B-PV 15'2.75" #8

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pounds, Brandon (2008) Lawrence North, IN
B-SP 68'11.25" #1 US#2 IN#1
Vena, Nick (2011) Morristown, NJ
B-SP 67'2.25" #2
Saenz, Stephen (2009) Rio Grande City, TX
B-SP 65'7.5" #3
Baillio, Hayden (2009) Whitesboro, TX
B-SP 65'0.75" #4
Tabor, Sean Cameron (2009) Norman, OK
B-SP 64'5.75" #5 US#10 OK#1
Alleman, Mike (2008) Scotch Plains Fanwood, NJ
B-SP 63'10.5" #6
Ragans, Dayshan (2008) Foothill -NO, CA
B-SP 61'4.25" #7
Hiatt, Tyler (2008) Noblesville, IN
B-SP 60'5" #8
Wright, Wesley Henry Clay, KY
B-SP 60'2" #9 US#44 KY#1
Jones, Corey (2009) Boonville, MO
B-SP 59'11.25" #10
Kwiatkowski, Dan (2008) McDowell, PA
B-SP 59'7" #11
Finley, Mason (2009) Buena Vista, CO
B-SP 59'1.5" #12
Ebersole, Drew (2008) Midview, OH
B-SP 58'10.25" #13
Evans, Andrew (2009) Portage Northern, MI
B-SP 58'4.5" #14
Smith, Ryan Athens Academy, GA
B-SP 57'8.25" #15
Gross, David (2008) Brockport, NY
B-SP 57'0.75" #16 NY#1

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Finley, Mason (2009) Buena Vista, CO
B-DT 206'11" #1
Ragans, Dayshan (2008) Foothill -NO, CA
B-DT 194'9" #2
Belden, Bob (2008) Decatur Central, IN
B-DT 189'9" #3
Einbecker, Brett (2008) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-DT 189'4" #4
Tabor, Geoffrey (2008) Ardmore, OK
B-DT 189'2" #5
Baillio, Hayden (2009) Whitesboro, TX
B-DT 187'11" #6
Evans, Andrew (2009) Portage Northern, MI
B-DT 185'3" #7 US#29 MI#1
Hegerle, Micah (2008) Kasson-Mantorville, MN
B-DT 178'1" #8
Tabor, Sean Cameron (2009) Norman, OK
B-DT 173'3" #9

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Huynh, Neal (2008) Altoona Area, PA
B-JT 204'6" #1 US#17 PA#3
Latham, Ben (2008) Fitch, CT
B-JT 200'11" #2
Unger, Cody (2008) Jefferson, NJ
B-JT 197'8" #3
Simalchik, Stephan (2009) Danbury, CT
B-JT 197'4" #4
Rooney, Neal (2008) La Salle Academy, RI
B-JT 195'4" #5 RI#1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-4x100 41.23 #1 US#17 NY#1
Boys Relay Bethel, VA
B-4x100 41.23 #2 US#17 VA#1
Boys Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-4x100 41.52 #1
Boys Relay Bethel, VA
B-4x100 41.95 #2

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-4x200 1:25.18 #1 US#2 OH#1
Boys Relay South Lakes, VA
B-4x200 1:26.42 #2 US#13 VA#1
Boys Relay Eastern Hills, TX
B-4x200 1:27.51 #3
Boys Relay Western Branch, VA
B-4x200 1:27.59 #4 US#64 VA#3
Boys Relay Montgomery Blair, MD
B-4x200 1:27.71 #5
Boys Relay Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
B-4x200 1:27.74 #6 US#73 MD#4
Boys Relay Cherokee, NJ
B-4x200 1:28.40 #7 NJ#3
Boys Relay Western Tech, MD
B-4x200 1:28.50 #8 MD#5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-4x400 3:11.33 #1 US#2 OH#1
Boys Relay Dominguez, CA
B-4x400 3:11.41 #2
Boys Relay Bethel, VA
B-4x400 3:14.00 #3 US#8 VA#1
Boys Relay New Bern, NC
B-4x400 3:14.55 #4 US#15 NC#1
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:14.62 #5 US#16 NY#1
Boys Relay South Lakes, VA
B-4x400 3:15.29 #6 US#21 VA#2
Boys Relay Judge, PA
B-4x400 3:17.29 #7 US#60 PA#2
Boys Relay Absegami, NJ
B-4x400 3:18.47 #8
Boys Relay Pleasantville, NY
B-4x400 3:18.68 #9 NY#3
Boys Relay Ben Davis, IN
B-4x400 3:18.96 #10
Boys Relay Conestoga, PA
B-4x400 3:19.33 #11 PA#6
Boys Relay Western Branch, VA
B-4x400 3:19.74 #12

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mumford, MI
B-4x800 7:37.99 #1 US#1 MI#1
Boys Relay Albemarle, VA
B-4x800 7:42.21 #2 US#4 VA#1
Boys Relay Hudson, OH
B-4x800 7:42.24 #3 US#5 OH#2
Boys Relay Kellenberg, NY
B-4x800 7:44.02 #4 US#6 NY#1
Boys Relay St. Charles North, IL
B-4x800 7:45.49 #5 US#12 IL#1
Boys Relay Warwick, PA
B-4x800 7:45.87 #6 US#16 PA#4
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-4x800 7:47.35 #7 US#23 NY#2
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-4x800 7:47.48 #8
Boys Relay Fordham Prep, NY
B-4x800 7:47.88 #9
Boys Relay Gaithersburg, MD
B-4x800 7:48.15 #10 US#29 MD#3
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x800 7:49.28 #11 US#38 CT#1
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x800 7:50.89 #12 US#47 PA#11
Boys Relay Iona Prep, NY
B-4x800 7:51.40 #13 US#54 NY#7
Boys Relay Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-4x800 7:51.89 #14
Boys Relay New Bern, NC
B-4x800 7:53.04 #15
Boys Relay George Washington, CO
B-4x800 7:53.71 #16 US#72 CO#2
Boys Relay Conant, IL
B-4x800 7:53.98 #17 US#75 IL#8
Boys Relay Strongsville, OH
B-4x800 7:55.04 #18
Boys Relay West, WI
B-4x800 7:56.91 #19

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goodman, Chalonda (2009) Newnan, GA
G-100 11.39 #1 w(1)
Goodman, Chalonda (2009) Newnan, GA
G-100 11.51 #1 w(-1)
Gardner, English (2010) Eastern Regional, NJ
G-100 11.56 #2 w(2.8)
Kendrick, Stormy (2009) Forestview, NC
G-100 11.71 #4 w(2.8)
Weathers, Dominique (2011) Zebulon B Vance, NC
G-100 11.72 #3 US#18 NC#1 w(1.8)
Gardner, English (2010) Eastern Regional, NJ
G-100 11.82 #2 US#40 NJ#1 w(-1)
Jackson, Kia (2009) Southwest Dekalb, GA
G-100 11.84 #5 w(1.8)
Kendrick, Stormy (2009) Forestview, NC
G-100 11.87 #3 w(-1)
Hines, Tiffany (2010) Skyline, TX
G-100 11.87 #6 US#60 TX#10 w(1)
Evans, Jacinda (2008) Southern, NC
G-100 11.88 #7 w(2.8)
McKorkle, Kelsey (2008) South Central, NC
G-100 11.92 #8 US#77 NC#9 w(1)
Weathers, Dominique (2011) Zebulon B Vance, NC
G-100 11.94 #4 w(-1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goodman, Chalonda (2009) Newnan, GA
G-200 23.64 #1 w(0.1)
Wesh, Marlena (2009) Landstown, VA
G-200 23.96 #2 w(0.5)
Frazier, Brianna (2010) Raines, FL
G-200 24.13 #3 US#34 FL#4 w(-0.4)
Nelson, Briana (2010) J L Mann, SC
G-200 24.13 #5 US#34 SC#1 w(0.1)
McKorkle, Kelsey (2008) South Central, NC
G-200 24.21 #6 US#48 NC#2 w(0.1)
Weathers, Dominique (2011) Zebulon B Vance, NC
G-200 24.34 #7 w(-0.4)
Tyson, Zakiya (2010) C E Jordan, NC
G-200 24.36 #1 w(-0.9)
Jackson, Kia (2009) Southwest Dekalb, GA
G-200 24.43 #4 w(0.6)
Jackson, Candace (2009) Skyline, TX
G-200 24.44 #8 w(0.5)
Jubrey, Chelsea (2008) Rockville, CT
G-200 24.46 #9 US#87 CT#1 w(0.5)
Williams, Sonnisha (2009) Raines, FL
G-200 24.47 #10 US#89 FL#9 w(0.6)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rodriques, Nadonnia (2008) Boys and Girls, NY
G-400 52.86 #1 US#1 NY#1
Stewart, Natalie (2008) Spanish Fork, UT
G-400 53.07 #2 US#2 UT#1
Nelson, Briana (2010) J L Mann, SC
G-400 53.46 #3 US#7 SC#1
Snapp, Nijgia (2009) Oakcrest, NJ
G-400 53.64 #4 US#10 NJ#1
Brown, Michelle (2010) Seneca, NJ
G-400 53.96 #5
Richardson, Diamond (2008) DeSoto, TX
G-400 54.21 #6
Schueler, Kellie (2010) Summit, OR
G-400 54.70 #7 US#33 OR#1
Cioffredi, Anna (2008) Lebanon, NH
G-400 54.84 #8 US#37 NH#1
Hilare, Elan Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-400 55.03 #9 US#41 MD#3
Clarke, AnnMarie (2008) Hillhouse, CT
G-400 55.25 #1 US#65 CT#1
Mellor, Janet (2010) Mt Sinai, NY
G-400 55.28 #10 US#67 NY#6
Christian, Kellie (2009) Catonsville, MD
G-400 55.29 #11 US#68 MD#5
Bell, Champagne (2010) B. T. Washington, VA
G-400 55.51 #12 US#85 VA#4
Liverpool, Ashley (2010) Walnut Hills, OH
G-400 55.64 #2 US#100 OH#8
Charles, Afia (2010) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-400 55.71 #13 MD#8
Unachukwu, Adaobi (2009) Marlboro, NJ
G-400 55.74 #14 NJ#7
Boyd, Ryisha (2008) Brick, NJ
G-400 55.79 #15
Iwugo, Ambrosia (2010) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-400 55.81 #16 MD#9
Hawkins, Monique New Town, ND
G-400 55.86 #3 ND#2
Frazier, Brianna (2010) Raines, FL
G-400 55.98 #17

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Jillian (2009) Southern Regional, NJ
G-800 2:05.24 #1 US#4 NJ#1
Addison, Becca (2009) Grand Haven, MI
G-800 2:05.61 #2 US#5 MI#1
Stewart, Nachelle (2008) Spanish Fork, UT
G-800 2:08.01 #3 US#11 UT#1
Menges, Emily (2010) Garden City, NY
G-800 2:09.17 #4 US#16 NY#4
Cox, Chelsea (2010) Southern Regional, NJ
G-800 2:09.57 #5 US#18 NJ#2
Stanley, Tasha (2008) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-800 2:10.25 #6 US#27 MD#1
Lipsey, Charlene (2009) Hempstead, NY
G-800 2:11.08 #7
Francis, Phyllis (2010) McAuley, NY
G-800 2:11.72 #8
Wallen, Skyler (2009) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-800 2:11.99 #9 US#59 FL#2
Kinney, Monica Chamblee, GA
G-800 2:12.11 #1 US#63 GA#1
Rodriguez, Grace (2009) Hanover, NH
G-800 2:12.15 #2 US#64 NH#1
Learch, Samantha (2008) Barrington, IL
G-800 2:12.18 #10 US#67 IL#7
Patrignelli, Megan (2010) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-800 2:12.60 #3 US#78 NY#10
Fabrizio, Vanessa (2010) Mullen, CO
G-800 2:12.67 #4 US#81 CO#2
Bumpas, Taylor (2009) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-800 2:12.90 #11 US#89 PA#5
Johnson, Amirah (2011) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-800 2:13.07 #12
Whitney, Lizzy (2009) Montgomery, TX
G-800 2:13.29 #13 TX#8
Rapp, Laura (2008) Heritage, VA
G-800 2:13.67 #14

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Infeld, Emily (2008) Beaumont, OH
G-Mile 4:47.43 #1
Lipari, Emily (2010) Roslyn, NY
G-Mile 4:50.24 #2 US#5 NY#1
Thompson, Melanie (2009) Voorhees, NJ
G-Mile 4:50.68 #3 US#7 NJ#1
Winslow, Amanda (2009) Collins Hill, GA
G-Mile 4:51.13 #4
Kroeger, Kathy (2009) Independence, TN
G-Mile 4:51.47 #5 US#9 TN#1
Koziara, Brittany (2009) Boone, FL
G-Mile 4:53.73 #6 US#10 FL#1
Champagne, MaryKate (2008) Seton Catholic Central, NY
G-Mile 4:54.59 #7 US#12 NY#3
Tonn, Jessica (2010) Xavier Prep, AZ
G-Mile 4:56.43 #8 US#19 AZ#2
Kasper, Kirsten (2009) North Andover, MA
G-Mile 4:57.16 #9 US#22 MA#1
Griffin, Georgia (2008) Hanover, NH
G-Mile 4:57.27 #10 US#23 NH#1
Shields, Anna (2009) Lewis S. Mills, CT
G-Mile 4:58.38 #11
Goethals, Megan (2010) Rochester, MI
G-Mile 4:59.26 #1 US#30 MI#1
Ginez, Sophia (2010) South Brunswick, NJ
G-Mile 5:01.99 #2 US#40 NJ#3

G-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spence, Neely (2008) Shippensburg Area, PA
G-2Mile 10:20.77 #1 US#1 PA#1
Jones, Emily (2009) Bromfield, MA
G-2Mile 10:22.40 #2 US#2 MA#1
McCafferty, Kathlee Oak Knoll, NJ
G-2Mile 10:22.47 #3 US#3 NJ#1
Kroeger, Kathy (2009) Independence, TN
G-2Mile 10:24.53 #4 US#4 TN#1
Tonn, Jessica (2010) Xavier Prep, AZ
G-2Mile 10:24.57 #5 US#5 AZ#1
Brasovan, Ashley (2009) Wellington, FL
G-2Mile 10:25.28 #6 US#6 FL#1
Griffin, Georgia (2008) Hanover, NH
G-2Mile 10:28.89 #7 US#7 NH#1
Lipari, Emily (2010) Roslyn, NY
G-2Mile 10:33.72 #8 US#9 NY#1
Champagne, MaryKate (2008) Seton Catholic Central, NY
G-2Mile 10:35.17 #9 US#10 NY#2
Flanagan, Lindsay (2009) Lake Park, IL
G-2Mile 10:36.73 #10 US#11 IL#1
Eilers, Brooke (2008) Holland Christian, MI
G-2Mile 10:37.93 #11 US#12 MI#1
Gibson, Kacey (2008) Neshannock, PA
G-2Mile 10:54.14 #12 US#18 PA#2

G-5k
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brasovan, Ashley (2009) Wellington, FL
G-5k 16:18.91 #1 US#1 FL#1
Ley, Chelsea (2010) Kingsway, NJ
G-5k 17:12.08 #2 US#4 NJ#1
Abrahamian, Tiffany (2008) Rochester, MI
G-5k 17:20.07 #3 US#5 MI#1
Ziemian, Sophia (2009) Lewisburg, PA
G-5k 17:34.98 #4 US#6 PA#1
Smith, Kristen (2009) Clarkston, MI
G-5k 17:43.59 #5 US#8 MI#2
Haines, Katie (2008) Rockford, MI
G-5k 17:46.16 #6 US#9 MI#3
Jenkins, Jordan (2009) New Oxford, PA
G-5k 17:51.64 #7 US#10 PA#2
Kenny, Moira (2009) Immaculate, CT
G-5k 17:57.61 #8 US#11 CT#1
Hardcastle, Kiah (2009) Lewisburg, PA
G-5k 18:00.10 #9 US#12 PA#3
Butler, Jessica (2008) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-5k 18:03.62 #10 US#13 FL#2
LaFave, Erin (2008) Lahser, MI
G-5k 18:09.32 #11 US#14 MI#4
Stephens, Heather (2008) Ridgefield, CT
G-5k 18:10.45 #12 US#15 CT#2
Gentry, Margaret (2009) Brentsville District, VA
G-5k 18:15.76 #13 US#16 VA#1
Bishop, Lauren (2008) Pinecrest, NC
G-5k 18:16.94 #14 US#17 NC#1
Campbell, Elizabeth (2008) Mt. St. Mary's, NJ
G-5k 18:19.09 #15 US#18 NJ#2
Spratford, Katrina (2008) Voorhees, NJ
G-5k 18:29.41 #16 US#20 NJ#3
MacMillan, Laurel (2008) Blacksburg, VA
G-5k 18:29.69 #17 US#21 VA#2
Whitney, Colette (2010) Voorhees, NJ
G-5k 18:33.05 #18 US#22 NJ#4
Flynn, Megan (2010) Robbinsville, NJ
G-5k 18:36.32 #19 US#23 NJ#5
Heigis, Jenny (2009) Pope John XXIII, NJ
G-5k 18:36.47 #20 US#24 NJ#6
Ecker, Meghan (2008) Penn Manor, PA
G-5k 18:41.86 #21 US#25 PA#4
McGlinchey, Meghan (2009) West Deptford, NJ
G-5k 18:52.14 #22 US#26 NJ#7
Veit, Kristen (2009) Holyoke Catholic, MA
G-5k 18:54.68 #23 US#27 MA#1
Stolting, Jana (2010) Maclay, FL
G-5k 19:09.64 #24 FL#3
Hall, Sabrina (2008) Pulaski County, VA
G-5k 19:10.46 #25 VA#3

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brannon, ALexus (2010) Ozen, TX
G-100H 14.04 #1 w(0.4)
Stowers, Jasmine (2010) Pendleton, SC
G-100H 14.05 #1 w(-2.4)
Stowers, Jasmine (2010) Pendleton, SC
G-100H 14.28 #2 w(-1.3)
Brannon, ALexus (2010) Ozen, TX
G-100H 14.29 #2 w(-2.4)
Ndu, Ugonna (2009) Union, NJ
G-100H 14.29 #3 US#60 NJ#4 w(0.7)
Smith, Nefertiti (2011) Norfolk College, VA
G-100H 14.30 #5 US#62 VA#3 w(0.4)
Gaines, Jessie (2008) Western Branch, VA
G-100H 14.31 #6 w(0.7)
Colbert, Imani (2008) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-100H 14.36 #4 US#71 MD#2 w(-0.1)
Brady, Nikko (2009) Charter Of Wilmington, DE
G-100H 14.37 #3 US#72 DE#1 w(-2.4)
Ndu, Ugonna (2009) Union, NJ
G-100H 14.44 #4 w(-2.4)

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mott, Elizabeth (2008) New Rochelle, NY
G-400H 59.96 #1
Anyanwu, Doris (2009) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-400H 1:00.50 #2
Austin, Sonni (2009) Miller Grove, GA
G-400H 1:01.06 #3
Morton, Paige (2008) Stockbridge, GA
G-400H 1:01.12 #4
Clarke, AnnMarie (2008) Hillhouse, CT
G-400H 1:01.52 #5 US#24 CT#1
Bellin, Melissa (2009) Rumson Fair Haven, NJ
G-400H 1:01.67 #6
Wheaton, Taylor (2009) Landstown, VA
G-400H 1:02.25 #7 US#40 VA#1
Williams, Alix (2008) Strath Haven, PA
G-400H 1:02.47 #8
Hyter, Brittnay Osbourn Park, VA
G-400H 1:02.56 #9 US#48 VA#2
Santana, Jennifer Pascack Hills, NJ
G-400H 1:02.62 #10 US#51 NJ#8
Oakley, Robyn (2009) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-400H 1:02.66 #11
Isley, Jasmine (2008) Charlotte Latin, NC
G-400H 1:02.83 #12
Nugent, Leah (2011) Abington, PA
G-400H 1:02.86 #13 US#55 PA#4
Giurastante, Mari (2009) Chenango Valley, NY
G-400H 1:02.88 #14

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Briggs, DeShana (2008) B. T. Washington, VA
G-HJ 5'8.5" #1 US#29 VA#1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Jacinda (2008) Southern, NC
G-LJ 19'9.5" #1 w(2.6)
Brannon, ALexus (2010) Ozen, TX
G-LJ 19'8" #2 w(5.1)
Clayton, Jen (2010) Suffern, NY
G-LJ 19'7" #3 w(1.7)
Ford, Tyler Cary Academy, NC
G-LJ 19'5.25" #4 w(3.6)
Williams, Sonnisha (2009) Raines, FL
G-LJ 19'4.25" #5 w(1.9)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lockhart, Charaschi Skyline, CA
G-TJ 41'0.5" #1 US#7 CA#4 w(0)
Moore, Emily (2009) Campbell County, WY
G-TJ 40'0.5" #2 US#18 WY#1 w(0)
Brannon, ALexus (2010) Ozen, TX
G-TJ 39'9.25" #3 w(0)
Jarmon, Jalesha Alta Loma, CA
G-TJ 39'6.5" #4 US#34 CA#9 w(0)
Basden, Radiance (2008) Western Guilford, NC
G-TJ 39'3.75" #5 US#47 NC#3 w(0)
Walker, Sherice (2009) Hugh M Cummings, NC
G-TJ 39'3.25" #6 w(0)
Smith, Nefertiti (2011) Norfolk College, VA
G-TJ 39'3" #7 w(0)
Evans, Jacinda (2008) Southern, NC
G-TJ 39'2.25" #8 w(0)
Weeks, Olivia (2009) Elmira Notre Dame, NY
G-TJ 39'0.25" #9 US#70 NY#2 w(0)
Unachukwu, Adaobi (2009) Marlboro, NJ
G-TJ 38'11.75" #10 US#76 NJ#4 w(0)
Montague, Rachel Cherokee, NJ
G-TJ 38'11" #11 w(0)
Jones, Nakeisha (2008) O'Bryant, MA
G-TJ 38'8.75" #12 w(0)
Latham, Deanna (2010) Triton, MA
G-TJ 38'6" #13 MA#2 w(0)
Nugent, Angelina Cedar Shoals, GA
G-TJ 38'6" #13 GA#5 w(0)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brost, Leslie (2008) Watertown, SD
G-PV 13'3" #1
Schaffer, Abby (2008) Easton, PA
G-PV 12'11" #2
LeLeux, Morgann (2011) Catholic New Iberia, LA
G-PV 12'11" #3
Worthen, Tory (2009) Council Rock South, PA
G-PV 12'7.25" #4
Wills, Mackenzie (2008) Troy Christian, OH
G-PV 12'3.25" #10
Tucker, Margo (2010) Lawrence Central, IN
G-PV 12'3.25" #11
Foreman, Stephanie (2008) Lake Hamilton, AR
G-PV 12'3.25" #5
Marshall, Mandissa (2009) Crestwood, PA
G-PV 12'3.25" #6 US#44 PA#3
Toone, Morgan (2009) Belton, TX
G-PV 12'3.25" #7
Finkel, Chrissy (2009) Montville, NJ
G-PV 12'3.25" #8
Pompei, Nicole (2009) Hanover Park, NJ
G-PV 12'3.25" #9
Witmer, Jocelyn (2008) Penn Manor, PA
G-PV 11'11.25" #12
Leroy, Sydnie (2009) Port Jervis, NY
G-PV 11'11.25" #12
Dejarnette, Emma (2009) Atlee, VA
G-PV 11'11.25" #12
LaChance, Adrienn (2010) Cornwall Central, NY
G-PV 11'11.25" #12
Holly, Jen (2008) Barnegat, NJ
G-PV 11'11.25" #12
Favre, Michelle (2009) Saddle Brook, NJ
G-PV 11'11.25" #12 NJ#4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Brien, Becky (2008) Greely, ME
G-SP 52'1.75" #1
Vannoy, Emily (2009) Thomas Johnson, MD
G-SP 45'8" #2
Machovec, Eve (2008) Dacula, GA
G-SP 45'5.25" #3 US#38 GA#3
Laffan, Maureen (2008) Toms River North, NJ
G-SP 45'1.75" #4
Okafor, Ifeatu (2008) Westbury, TX
G-SP 44'11.75" #5
Halvorson, Aslynn (2009) David W Butler, NC
G-SP 44'9" #6 US#47 NC#1
Flowers, Victoria (2008) Classical, RI
G-SP 44'0.75" #7 US#65 RI#1
Baird, Natalie (2008) Park View, VA
G-SP 43'7.25" #8
Gerner, Jecel (2009) Markesan, WI
G-SP 43'0.25" #9 US#92 WI#4
Freeman, Taylor (2008) Iowa City, IA
G-SP 42'11" #10
Garner, Brooke (2008) Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-SP 42'8.25" #11
Watt, Shannon (2009) Jackson Memorial, NJ
G-SP 42'4" #12

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Halvorson, Aslynn (2009) David W Butler, NC
G-DT 154'2" #1
O'Brien, Becky (2008) Greely, ME
G-DT 153'11" #2
Baird, Natalie (2008) Park View, VA
G-DT 152'3" #3
Freeman, Taylor (2008) Iowa City, IA
G-DT 152'2" #4
Machovec, Eve (2008) Dacula, GA
G-DT 147'8" #5
Niedbala, Anna (2008) Erskine, ME
G-DT 140'11" #6

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carson, Hannah (2011) Chandler, AZ
G-JT 149'3" #1
Hopkins, Andrea (2009) Lake Oswego, OR
G-JT 138'10" #2
Sullivan, Shannon (2009) Immaculate Heart, NJ
G-JT 138'10" #3
Wagner, Casey (2008) Tamaqua Area, PA
G-JT 135'5" #4
Kelly, Alexandra Hanover Park, NJ
G-JT 135'0" #5

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Skyline, TX
G-4x100 46.34 #1
Girls Relay Withrow, OH
G-4x100 46.39 #2 US#16 OH#1
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x100 46.40 #3
Girls Relay Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-4x100 46.74 #4
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x100 46.79 #1
Girls Relay Withrow, OH
G-4x100 46.83 #2
Girls Relay Skyline, TX
G-4x100 47.22 #3
Girls Relay Hoffman Estates, IL
G-4x100 47.39 #5 US#62 IL#3
Girls Relay Maryland Jaguars, MD
G-4x100 47.40 #6 US#63 MD#4
Girls Relay Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-4x100 47.41 #6
Girls Relay Hoffman Estates, IL
G-4x100 47.73 #7
Girls Relay Maryland Jaguars, MD
G-4x100 47.78 #7
Girls Relay Western Branch, VA
G-4x100 47.98 #8 VA#3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-4x200 1:36.95 #1 US#2 MD#1
Girls Relay Skyline, TX
G-4x200 1:37.05 #2 US#3 TX#2
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x200 1:38.39 #3 US#11 FL#1
Girls Relay Withrow, OH
G-4x200 1:38.89 #4
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x200 1:38.96 #5 US#20 NY#1
Girls Relay Walnut Hills, OH
G-4x200 1:39.08 #6
Girls Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-4x200 1:40.28 #7
Girls Relay Hoffman Estates, IL
G-4x200 1:40.45 #8 US#51 IL#3
Girls Relay Booker T. Washington, OK
G-4x200 1:41.28 #9 US#79 OK#3
Girls Relay Bowie, MD
G-4x200 1:42.60 #10
Girls Relay Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-4x200 1:42.71 #11
Girls Relay Parkland, NC
G-4x200 1:42.84 #13 NC#7
Girls Relay Western Branch, VA
G-4x200 1:42.87 #14 VA#3

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-4x400 3:37.02 #1 US#1 MD#1
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x400 3:39.77 #2 US#3 NY#1
Girls Relay Catonsville, MD
G-4x400 3:47.70 #3 US#22 MD#2
Girls Relay Skyline, TX
G-4x400 3:47.91 #4
Girls Relay Walnut Hills, OH
G-4x400 3:49.21 #5
Girls Relay Booker T. Washington, OK
G-4x400 3:50.93 #6 US#53 OK#1
Girls Relay Basking Ridge - Ridge, NJ
G-4x400 3:53.42 #8 US#94 NJ#7
Girls Relay Mumford, MI
G-4x400 3:53.97 #10 MI#2
Girls Relay Andover, MA
G-4x400 3:54.05 #11 MA#1
Girls Relay Willingboro, NJ
G-4x400 3:54.62 #12
Girls Relay Rockville, CT
G-4x400 3:54.65 #13 CT#2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Warwick Valley, NY
G-4x800 8:55.74 #1
Girls Relay Hunterdon Central, NJ
G-4x800 9:08.51 #2 US#18 NJ#5
Girls Relay Collins Hill, GA
G-4x800 9:10.91 #3 US#20 GA#1
Girls Relay Saline, MI
G-4x800 9:13.63 #4 US#29 MI#2
Girls Relay Iona Prep, NY
G-4x800 9:14.22 #5 US#30 NY#9
Girls Relay Mumford, MI
G-4x800 9:15.25 #6
Girls Relay Lenape Valley, NJ
G-4x800 9:15.27 #7
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x800 9:16.06 #8
Girls Relay La Salle Academy, RI
G-4x800 9:16.53 #9 US#43 RI#1
Girls Relay Red Bank Catholic, NJ
G-4x800 9:16.84 #10 US#46 NJ#6
Girls Relay Blacksburg, VA
G-4x800 9:16.86 #11 US#47 VA#2
Girls Relay Summit, CA
G-4x800 9:17.53 #12 US#49 CA#1
Girls Relay Ward Melville, NY
G-4x800 9:20.51 #13
Girls Relay Tappan Zee, NY
G-4x800 9:22.19 #14 US#77 NY#16
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:22.61 #15
Girls Relay Westerly, RI
G-4x800 9:26.43 #16
Girls Relay Troy, UN
G-4x800 9:29.64 #17


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State