Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: George M. Steinbrenner Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-03-15
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: U. South Florida, Tampa, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daniels, Damien (2014) Gibbs, FL
B-100 10.84 #1 pre NWI
Daniels, Damien (2014) Gibbs, FL
B-100 10.87 #1 NWI
Rhymes, Anthony (2015) Middleton, FL
B-100 10.90 #2 NWI
Timmons, Keith (2015) Southeast, FL
B-100 10.92 #2 pre NWI
Rhymes, Anthony (2015) Middleton, FL
B-100 10.95 #3 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Timmons, Keith (2015) Southeast, FL
B-200 21.84 #1 NWI
Timmons, Keith (2015) Southeast, FL
B-200 21.87 #1 pre NWI
James, Richie (2014) Riverview, FL
B-200 21.88 #2 NWI
James, Richie (2014) Riverview, FL
B-200 21.97 #2 pre NWI
Rhymes, Anthony (2015) Middleton, FL
B-200 21.97 #3 NWI
President, Jaquez (2014) Gibbs, FL
B-200 22.08 #3 pre NWI
President, Jaquez (2014) Gibbs, FL
B-200 22.09 #4 NWI
Wright, Malik (2015) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
B-200 22.10 #5 NWI
Wright, Malik (2015) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
B-200 22.11 #4 pre NWI
Rhymes, Anthony (2015) Middleton, FL
B-200 22.19 #5 pre NWI
Harrison, Javon (2014) Kathleen, FL
B-200 22.23 #6 pre NWI
Wiley, Jermal (2016) Blake, FL
B-200 22.44 #7 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Jaquez (2014) Hallandale, FL
B-400 48.48 #1
Alexandre, Oliver (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-400 48.94 #2 FL#24
Nammour, Nathan (2014) Tampa Catholic, FL
B-400 48.96 #3 FL#27
Wilson, Jaquez (2014) Hallandale, FL
B-400 49.38 #1 pre
Jackson, Todd (2014) Newsome, FL
B-400 49.38 #4
Alexandre, Oliver (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-400 49.49 #2 pre
Clarke, Trayvon (2014) Ida Baker, FL
B-400 49.57 #5 FL#52
Davis, Robert (2015) Countryside, FL
B-400 49.92 #3 pre
Rannie, Ryan (2014) East Bay, FL
B-400 49.97 #6

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ashbacher, Kolin (2014) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-800 1:53.58 #1 FL#7
Rogers, Jack (2015) Robinson, FL
B-800 1:57.49 #2
Heron, Kevin (2014) Bloomingdale, FL
B-800 1:57.70 #3
Persha, Devontae (2014) Lakewood, FL
B-800 1:58.12 #4 FL#59

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Guyton, Jack (2015) Plant, FL
B-1600 4:19.07 #1
Stahl, Tyler (2014) Land O' Lakes, FL
B-1600 4:21.69 #2
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) Bayshore, FL
B-1600 4:23.04 #3 FL#33

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Poore, Jake (2014) Land O' Lakes, FL
B-3200 9:35.26 #1
Mcgregor, Dean (2015) Fort Myers, FL
B-3200 9:36.91 #2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Middleton, Ahmad (2014) Dunedin, FL
B-110H 14.28 #1 NWI
Battle Iv, John (2014) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.39 #2 NWI
Middleton, Ahmad (2014) Dunedin, FL
B-110H 14.52 #1 pre NWI
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.66 #3 NWI
Daniels, Damien (2014) Gibbs, FL
B-110H 14.71 #4 NWI
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.80 #2 pre NWI
Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) East Lake, FL
B-110H 14.82 #5 NWI
Battle Iv, John (2014) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.91 #3 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Middleton, Ahmad (2014) Dunedin, FL
B-300H 38.09 #1
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-300H 38.43 #2
Middleton, Ahmad (2014) Dunedin, FL
B-300H 39.01 #1 pre
Battle Iv, John (2014) Hallandale, FL
B-300H 39.35 #3 FL#39
Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) East Lake, FL
B-300H 39.75 #2 pre FL#55
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-300H 40.08 #3 pre
Colas, Ricardo (2015) Lely, FL
B-300H 40.17 #4 FL#77
Battle Iv, John (2014) Hallandale, FL
B-300H 40.52 #4 pre
Hancock, Zach (2015) West Orange, FL
B-300H 40.73 #5
Hancock, Zach (2015) West Orange, FL
B-300H 40.89 #5 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Bobby (2014) Springstead, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Lawson, Dwayne (2015) Hillsborough, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Byrd, Tyler (2016) Naples, FL
B-LJ 22'10.5" #1 NWI
Hambrick, James (2015) East Bay, FL
B-LJ 22'8" #2 NWI
Porter, Deiondre (2014) Jefferson, FL
B-LJ 22'5.25" #3 NWI
Byrd, Xaiver (2015) Hillsborough, FL
B-LJ 22'0" #4 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Voyles, Ryan (2016) Bloomingdale, FL
B-TJ 45'8" #1 NWI
Luis, Devonte (2014) Anclote, FL
B-TJ 45'4.5" #2 NWI
Lawson, Dwayne (2015) Hillsborough, FL
B-TJ 45'2" #3 NWI
Zapata, Stefen (2014) Land O' Lakes, FL
B-TJ 44'9.25" #4 NWI
Byrd, Tyler (2016) Naples, FL
B-TJ 44'3.5" #5 NWI
Amos, Davon (2016) Hillsborough, FL
B-TJ 44'1.5" #6 NWI
Thomas, Chauncey (2014) Strawberry Crest, FL
B-TJ 43'7" #7 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Waters, Carson (96) Osceola, FL
B-PV 15'1" #1 FL#6
Catchur, Nick (2014) Jesuit, FL
B-PV 14'0" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay King, FL
B-4x100 42.14 #1
Boys Relay King, FL
B-4x100 42.29 #1 pre
Boys Relay East Lee County, FL
B-4x100 42.40 #2
Boys Relay East Lee County, FL
B-4x100 42.56 #2 pre
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x100 43.05 #3
Boys Relay Land O' Lakes, FL
B-4x100 43.37 #3 pre
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x100 43.41 #4 pre
Boys Relay Newsome, FL
B-4x100 43.57 #5 pre
Boys Relay Land O' Lakes, FL
B-4x100 43.59 #4
Boys Relay St. Petersburg, FL
B-4x100 43.63 #6 pre
Boys Relay Tampa Catholic, FL
B-4x100 43.82 #7 pre
Boys Relay Gibbs, FL
B-4x100 43.87 #8 pre
Boys Relay Robinson, FL
B-4x100 43.88 #9 pre
Boys Relay Gibbs, FL
B-4x100 43.97 #5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay King, FL
B-4x400 3:22.78 #1 FL#32
Boys Relay Hallandale, FL
B-4x400 3:23.74 #2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Countryside, FL
B-4x800 7:59.54 #1 FL#13

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Steele, Alfreda (2016) Pasco, FL
G-100 12.13 #1 NWI
Steele, Alfreda (2016) Pasco, FL
G-100 12.18 #1 pre NWI
Jones, Jakayla (2016) Zephyrhills, FL
G-100 12.37 #2 pre NWI
Jones, Jakayla (2016) Zephyrhills, FL
G-100 12.46 #2 NWI
Roberson, Jada (2015) Hillsborough, FL
G-100 12.46 #3 pre NWI
Simpkins, Deterrica (2014) Pinellas Park, FL
G-100 12.50 #4 pre NWI
Rodgers, Deja (2014) Middleton, FL
G-100 12.50 #5 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Steele, Alfreda (2016) Pasco, FL
G-200 24.23 #1 NWI
Steele, Alfreda (2016) Pasco, FL
G-200 24.42 #1 pre NWI
Washington, Destiny (2014) West Orange, FL
G-200 24.52 #2 NWI
Washington, Destiny (2014) West Orange, FL
G-200 24.65 #2 pre NWI
Simpkins, Deterrica (2014) Pinellas Park, FL
G-200 25.17 #3 NWI
Grimes, Hallie (2014) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-200 25.38 #3 pre NWI
Toombs, Savyon (2017) Chamberlain, FL
G-200 25.51 #4 NWI
Toombs, Savyon (2017) Chamberlain, FL
G-200 25.57 #4 pre NWI
J'Nai, Taylor (2017) Riverview, FL
G-200 25.58 #5 pre NWI
J'Nai, Taylor (2017) Riverview, FL
G-200 25.63 #5 NWI
Jones, Jakayla (2016) Zephyrhills, FL
G-200 25.64 #6 pre NWI
Trader, Assata (2014) Shorecrest Prep, FL
G-200 25.65 #7 pre NWI
Simpkins, Deterrica (2014) Pinellas Park, FL
G-200 25.76 #8 pre NWI
Grimes, Hallie (2014) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-200 25.85 #6 NWI
Bazile, Shenica (2016) Naples, FL
G-200 25.97 #9 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grimes, Hallie (2014) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-400 55.51 #1 FL#12
Grimes, Hallie (2014) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-400 57.49 #1 pre
Charles, Darlene (2016) Golden Gate, FL
G-400 57.66 #2 FL#44
Fletcher, Jerosan (2014) Gibbs, FL
G-400 58.32 #3
Favors, Rachel (2014) King, FL
G-400 58.47 #4 FL#60
Fletcher, Jerosan (2014) Gibbs, FL
G-400 58.51 #2 pre
Washington, Betia (2016) Tampa Catholic, FL
G-400 58.52 #5
Washington, Betia (2016) Tampa Catholic, FL
G-400 59.03 #3 pre
Charles, Darlene (2016) Golden Gate, FL
G-400 59.21 #4 pre
Bell, Princess Alana (2014) West Orange, FL
G-400 59.63 #5 pre
Favors, Rachel (2014) King, FL
G-400 59.66 #6 pre
Bell, Princess Alana (2014) West Orange, FL
G-400 59.77 #6
Louis, Najah (2015) West Orange, FL
G-400 1:00.00 #7 pre

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edwards, Emily (2014) Fort Myers, FL
G-1600 5:00.46 #1
Brookover, Hannah Calvary Christian, FL
G-1600 5:07.73 #2 FL#19
Casagrande, Grace (2014) Cardinal Mooney, FL
G-1600 5:08.64 #3 FL#22

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 14.63 #1 pre NWI
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-100H 14.94 #2 pre NWI
Alvin, Edquisha (96) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 15.09 #3 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-300H 44.24 #1
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-300H 44.99 #2 FL#26
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-300H 45.22 #1 pre
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-300H 46.09 #2 pre
Carter, Maia (2014) Riverview, FL
G-300H 46.19 #3
Chambers, Tamara (2014) Fort Myers, FL
G-300H 47.28 #4 FL#84
Barnett, Katie (2017) Shorecrest Prep, FL
G-300H 47.86 #5
Carter, Maia (2014) Riverview, FL
G-300H 47.95 #3 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gauvey, Emily (2016) Anclote, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Cannata, Victoria (2016) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2 FL#22
Attilus, Kenflore (2015) Naples, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-LJ 19'2.5" #1 NWI
Barnett, Katie (2017) Shorecrest Prep, FL
G-LJ 18'6.5" #2 NWI
Steele, Alfreda (2016) Pasco, FL
G-LJ 18'4" #3 NWI
Charles, Darlene (2016) Golden Gate, FL
G-LJ 18'1" #4 NWI
Elliott, Makeda (2014) Hallandale, FL
G-LJ 18'1" #5 NWI
Ogles, Olivia (2016) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-LJ 17'1.5" #6 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-TJ 40'9.75" #1 NWI
Lacey, Tierra (2014) Hallandale, FL
G-TJ 37'6" #2 NWI
Barnett, Katie (2017) Shorecrest Prep, FL
G-TJ 37'1.75" #3 NWI
Falco, Talia (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-TJ 36'3" #4 NWI
Roberson, Jada (2015) Hillsborough, FL
G-TJ 36'2" #5 NWI
Brown, Faith (2014) Hillsborough, FL
G-TJ 36'1" #6 NWI
Cannata, Victoria (2016) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-TJ 35'10.5" #7 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) Osceola, FL
G-PV 11'6" #1
Anderson, Taylor (2015) Mitchell, FL
G-PV 11'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hardy, Tanisha (2014) Hallandale, FL
G-SP 39'4.5" #1
Gollnick, Alison (2014) Riverview, FL
G-SP 39'3.5" #2
Davis, Alise (2017) Tampa Catholic, FL
G-SP 36'10" #3
Mcgee, Kelsey (2014) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-SP 36'9.25" #4
Brown, Ashaunti (2016) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-SP 36'6.25" #5
Masters, Alayna (2014) Mariner, FL
G-SP 36'4.75" #6
Byrd, Eunique (2014) Pasco, FL
G-SP 36'1.5" #7
Jones, Chloe (2016) Hillsborough, FL
G-SP 35'1.75" #8

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Zephyrhills, FL
G-4x100 48.25 #1 pre FL#17
Girls Relay Zephyrhills, FL
G-4x100 48.56 #1
Girls Relay Jefferson, FL
G-4x100 48.95 #2
Girls Relay Golden Gate, FL
G-4x100 49.49 #2 pre
Girls Relay Golden Gate, FL
G-4x100 49.51 #3
Girls Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-4x100 49.59 #4
Girls Relay Gibbs, FL
G-4x100 49.63 #5 FL#73
Girls Relay Jefferson, FL
G-4x100 49.67 #3 pre
Girls Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-4x100 49.81 #4 pre
Girls Relay George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-4x100 49.86 #5 pre
Girls Relay Kathleen, FL
G-4x100 49.97 #6


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State