Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 4A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-03
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Jacksonville, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jernigan, Terry (2014) East Ridge, FL
B-100 10.51 #1 w(0.8)
Jernigan, Terry (2014) East Ridge, FL
B-100 10.53 #1 pre w(0.1)
Ewers, Andre (2014) Piper, FL
B-100 10.67 #2 w(0.8)
Reddick, Brandon (2014) Boone, FL
B-100 10.77 #3 FL#27 w(0.8)
Taylor, Isaiah (2015) West Broward, FL
B-100 10.78 #4 w(0.8)
Ewers, Andre (2014) Piper, FL
B-100 10.79 #2 pre w(-0.2)
Campbell, George (2015) East Lake, FL
B-100 10.79 #5 w(0.8)
Robinson, Jimmie (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 10.79 #6 w(0.8)
Sagesse, Chedlin (2014) Santaluces, FL
B-100 10.84 #3 pre FL#34 w(0.1)
Taylor, Isaiah (2015) West Broward, FL
B-100 10.84 #5 pre w(0.1)
Williams, Darrion (2015) Wekiva, FL
B-100 10.88 #7 FL#41 w(0.8)
Reddick, Brandon (2014) Boone, FL
B-100 10.91 #4 pre w(-0.2)
Williams, Darrion (2015) Wekiva, FL
B-100 10.92 #7 pre w(0.1)
Price, Kavious (2016) Manatee, FL
B-100 10.96 #8 FL#54 w(0.8)
Campbell, George (2015) East Lake, FL
B-100 10.97 #6 pre w(-0.2)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jernigan, Terry (2014) East Ridge, FL
B-200 21.39 #1 w(-0.4)
Ewers, Andre (2014) Piper, FL
B-200 21.59 #2 w(-0.4)
Jernigan, Terry (2014) East Ridge, FL
B-200 21.80 #1 pre w(1.5)
Reddick, Brandon (2014) Boone, FL
B-200 21.84 #3 w(-0.4)
Ewers, Andre (2014) Piper, FL
B-200 21.92 #2 pre w(0.6)
Motes, Bryce (2014) Fleming Island, FL
B-200 22.03 #4 FL#56 w(-0.4)
James, Richie (2014) Riverview, FL
B-200 22.08 #5 w(-0.4)
Reddick, Brandon (2014) Boone, FL
B-200 22.11 #3 pre w(1.5)
Motes, Bryce (2014) Fleming Island, FL
B-200 22.16 #4 pre w(0.6)
Hambrick, James (2015) East Bay, FL
B-200 22.18 #5 pre w(0.6)
James, Richie (2014) Riverview, FL
B-200 22.22 #6 pre w(1.5)
Bryant Jr., Alvin (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-200 22.24 #7 pre w(1.5)
Wright, Malik (2015) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
B-200 22.30 #8 pre w(0.6)
Keel, Christopher (2014) Flanagan, FL
B-200 22.36 #9 pre w(0.6)
Wright, Malik (2015) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
B-200 22.47 #6 w(-0.4)
Thomas, Taj (2014) South Plantation, FL
B-200 22.49 #10 pre w(1.5)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tatham, Rasheed (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 47.22 #1
Hill, Jabari (2014) Miramar, FL
B-400 47.71 #2
Jackson, Todd (2014) Newsome, FL
B-400 48.03 #3 FL#10
Cogdell, Ari (2015) American, FL
B-400 48.05 #4
Cogdell, Ari (2015) American, FL
B-400 48.61 #1 pre
Tatham, Rasheed (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 48.66 #2 pre
Williams, Shammond (2016) American, FL
B-400 48.76 #5
Williams, Shammond (2016) American, FL
B-400 48.93 #3 pre
Smith, Jamari (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-400 49.27 #6
Simmons, Akeem (2015) Colonial, FL
B-400 49.31 #7 FL#42
Hill, Jabari (2014) Miramar, FL
B-400 49.54 #4 pre
Jackson, Todd (2014) Newsome, FL
B-400 49.63 #5 pre
Roach, Markevious (2015) Blanche Ely, FL
B-400 49.69 #8

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hollis, Kyren (2015) Olympia, FL
B-800 1:54.49 #1
Darosa, Gabriel (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-800 1:54.55 #2 FL#12
Freire, Humberto (2016) Columbus, FL
B-800 1:55.41 #3
Rankin, Sergeneno (2014) South Plantation, FL
B-800 1:55.43 #4
Hogan, Emare (2017) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-800 1:55.62 #5
Smith, Traivon (2014) Timber Creek, FL
B-800 1:55.80 #6
Heron, Kevin (2014) Bloomingdale, FL
B-800 1:56.65 #7
Garland, Zach (2014) Martin County, FL
B-800 1:57.73 #8 FL#50
Chapman, Tyler (2014) Boone, FL
B-800 1:57.78 #9
Mccabe, Maxx (2014) Pope John Paul II, FL
B-800 1:59.25 #10
Butler, Matt (2014) Bloomingdale, FL
B-800 1:59.37 #11
Santa-Maria, Jordan (2014) Countryside, FL
B-800 1:59.94 #12

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Guyton, Jack (2015) Plant, FL
B-1600 4:11.86 #1 US#78 FL#3
Diaz, Nick (2015) Miami Sunset, FL
B-1600 4:16.11 #2 FL#6
Convey, Kurt (2015) Coral Reef, FL
B-1600 4:16.32 #3 FL#7
Berryhill, Carlin (2016) Coral Reef, FL
B-1600 4:19.22 #4 FL#17
Maus, Joey (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-1600 4:19.33 #5 FL#18
Hulzebos, Jonathan (2014) Lakeland, FL
B-1600 4:20.52 #6 FL#21
Deleva, Anthony (2014) Coral Glades, FL
B-1600 4:20.53 #7 FL#22
Aman, William Christian (2015) Lake Mary, FL
B-1600 4:20.93 #8 FL#23
Sonderegger, Michael (2014) Park Vista Community, FL
B-1600 4:21.21 #9 FL#24
Pineiro, Keneth (2014) Deland, FL
B-1600 4:22.66 #10
Robinson, Max (2015) Lake Brantley, FL
B-1600 4:23.30 #11 FL#35

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Guyton, Jack (2015) Plant, FL
B-3200 9:20.35 #1 FL#9
Llewellyn, Andrew (2014) Countryside, FL
B-3200 9:22.27 #2 FL#10
Convey, Kurt (2015) Coral Reef, FL
B-3200 9:23.40 #3
O'Brien, Tyler (2014) Martin County, FL
B-3200 9:23.48 #4 FL#12
Zentmeyer, James (2015) Sickles, FL
B-3200 9:23.85 #5 FL#13
Berryhill, Carlin (2016) Coral Reef, FL
B-3200 9:30.69 #6 FL#22
Pineiro, Keneth (2014) Deland, FL
B-3200 9:30.77 #7
Greenup, Ronny (2014) Miami Sunset, FL
B-3200 9:31.13 #8 FL#24

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Damion (2017) Northeast, FL
B-110H 14.12 #1 pre w(0.2)
Augustin, Carl (2014) Cypress Creek, FL
B-110H 14.17 #3 pre US#66 FL#9 w(0.2)
Augustin, Carl (2014) Cypress Creek, FL
B-110H 14.26 #1 w(0.2)
Thomas, Damion (2017) Northeast, FL
B-110H 14.29 #2 w(0.2)
D'Haiti, Edwin (2014) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-110H 14.33 #5 pre FL#15 w(0.2)
Cooks, Bobby (2014) McArthur, FL
B-110H 14.36 #3 w(0.2)
Cooks, Bobby (2014) McArthur, FL
B-110H 14.66 #2 pre w(0.4)
Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) East Lake, FL
B-110H 14.69 #7 pre w(0.2)
Grimes, Trevon (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.72 #4 w(0.2)
Grimes, Trevon (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.75 #4 pre w(0.4)
Thomas, Javon (2014) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-110H 14.78 #6 pre FL#35 w(0.4)
Hazley, Trayquel (2014) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-110H 14.82 #8 pre w(0.2)
Mekenzie, Chazton (2014) Blanche Ely, FL
B-110H 14.91 #9 pre w(0.2)
Washington, Jordan A. (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.92 #10 pre w(0.4)
Robinson, James (2014) Ridge Community, FL
B-110H 14.97 #11 pre w(0.4)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grimes, Trevon (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 37.94 #1
Heholt, Brent (2014) Miramar, FL
B-300H 38.99 #2
Grimes, Trevon (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 39.03 #1 pre
Bobham, Chase (2016) Atlantic Coast, FL
B-300H 39.40 #3
Escotto, Alexis (2014) Celebration, FL
B-300H 39.45 #4
Bobham, Chase (2016) Atlantic Coast, FL
B-300H 39.67 #2 pre
Thomas, Javon (2014) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-300H 39.88 #5
Heholt, Brent (2014) Miramar, FL
B-300H 39.98 #3 pre
King, Ki-Jana (2014) Miami Southridge, FL
B-300H 40.01 #6
Turner, Kevin (2015) American, FL
B-300H 40.04 #5 pre
Lytle, Tyshawn (2014) Lake Brantley, FL
B-300H 40.16 #7
Escotto, Alexis (2014) Celebration, FL
B-300H 40.37 #4 pre
King, Ki-Jana (2014) Miami Southridge, FL
B-300H 40.38 #6 pre
Thomas, Javon (2014) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-300H 40.54 #7 pre
Lytle, Tyshawn (2014) Lake Brantley, FL
B-300H 40.82 #8 pre
Peters, Nicholas (2014) Manatee, FL
B-300H 40.96 #9 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Christian (2014) American, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Kennion, Rasheed (2014) First Coast, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boyd, Leon (2014) Evans, FL
B-LJ 23'8.75" #1 NWI
Proctor, Roderick (2014) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-LJ 22'7" #2 NWI
Sagesse, Chedlin (2014) Santaluces, FL
B-LJ 22'2.75" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boyd, Leon (2014) Evans, FL
B-TJ 47'9.75" #1 NWI
Wallace, Armani (2015) Colonial, FL
B-TJ 46'10.25" #2 NWI
Louisaint, George (2014) Flanagan, FL
B-TJ 45'9.5" #3 NWI
Offor, Wisdom (2014) American, FL
B-TJ 45'8.25" #4 NWI
Thomas, Chauncey (2014) Strawberry Crest, FL
B-TJ 45'7" #5 NWI
James, Marcus (2014) Blanche Ely, FL
B-TJ 45'2.5" #6 NWI
Sims, Alon (2014) Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-TJ 44'8" #7 NWI
Victor, Jhonny (2014) Celebration, FL
B-TJ 44'1.25" #8 NWI
James, Laron (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-TJ 43'8.5" #9 NWI
Pryce, Austin (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-TJ 43'1" #10 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clarke, Sean (2016) Lyman, FL
B-PV 14'3" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whittaker, Jamal (2014) Apopka, FL
B-SP 59'6" #1 US#76 FL#4
Crozier, Ryan (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-SP 57'2.25" #2 FL#6
Mathurin, Zachary (2014) Douglas, FL
B-SP 55'9.5" #3
May, David (2014) Fleming Island, FL
B-SP 52'7" #4

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crozier, Ryan (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-DT 164'0" #1
Whittaker, Jamal (2014) Apopka, FL
B-DT 160'0" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x100 41.49 #1
Boys Relay South Plantation, FL
B-4x100 41.83 #2
Boys Relay Miami Killian, FL
B-4x100 41.92 #3
Boys Relay South Plantation, FL
B-4x100 42.26 #1 pre
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x100 42.29 #2 pre
Boys Relay McArthur, FL
B-4x100 42.47 #4
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x100 42.54 #5
Boys Relay Vero Beach, FL
B-4x100 42.93 #6
Boys Relay Miami Killian, FL
B-4x100 42.95 #3 pre
Boys Relay McArthur, FL
B-4x100 43.05 #4 pre
Boys Relay Fort Lauderdale, FL
B-4x100 43.06 #7
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x100 43.09 #5 pre
Boys Relay St. Petersburg, FL
B-4x100 43.50 #8
Boys Relay Newsome, FL
B-4x100 43.53 #9
Boys Relay St. Petersburg, FL
B-4x100 43.64 #7 pre
Boys Relay Vero Beach, FL
B-4x100 43.98 #6 pre
Boys Relay Fort Lauderdale, FL
B-4x100 44.00 #8 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay American, FL
B-4x400 3:14.25 #1
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x400 3:15.29 #2
Boys Relay Miramar, FL
B-4x400 3:17.45 #3 US#68 FL#6
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x400 3:18.91 #4 FL#11
Boys Relay South Broward, FL
B-4x400 3:20.22 #5
Boys Relay East Ridge, FL
B-4x400 3:20.87 #6 FL#17
Boys Relay Wekiva, FL
B-4x400 3:21.20 #7 FL#20
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x400 3:21.51 #8
Boys Relay Blanche Ely, FL
B-4x400 3:22.89 #9
Boys Relay North Port, FL
B-4x400 3:23.20 #10 FL#38
Boys Relay Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-4x400 3:23.30 #11 FL#41

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay American, FL
B-4x800 7:48.22 #1
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x800 7:52.51 #2
Boys Relay Bloomingdale, FL
B-4x800 7:54.07 #3
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x800 7:54.85 #4 FL#8
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x800 7:56.71 #5
Boys Relay Countryside, FL
B-4x800 8:01.93 #6
Boys Relay Coral Reef, FL
B-4x800 8:02.05 #7
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x800 8:04.05 #8

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitney, Kaylin (2016) East Ridge, FL
G-100 11.48 #1 w(1.5)
Whitney, Kaylin (2016) East Ridge, FL
G-100 11.64 #1 pre w(0)
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.64 #2 w(1.5)
St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.67 #3 w(1.5)
Washington, Destiny (2014) West Orange, FL
G-100 11.88 #4 US#82 FL#14 w(1.5)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.88 #5 w(1.5)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.95 #3 pre w(0)
Washington, Destiny (2014) West Orange, FL
G-100 11.97 #5 pre w(0)
St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.00 #2 pre w(0.7)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 12.02 #6 w(1.5)
Bullock, Dominique (2014) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 12.04 #7 w(1.5)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 12.09 #4 pre w(0.7)
Mcgirt, Jatoria (2015) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-100 12.14 #8 FL#30 w(1.5)
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.16 #7 pre w(0)
Bullock, Dominique (2014) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 12.25 #6 pre w(0.7)
Robinson, Kimberly (2017) George Jenkins, FL
G-100 12.25 #9 w(1.5)
Mcgirt, Jatoria (2015) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-100 12.32 #8 pre w(0)
Robinson, Kimberly (2017) George Jenkins, FL
G-100 12.41 #9 pre w(0.7)
Ehigou, Teresa (2014) Winter Park, FL
G-100 12.45 #10 pre w(0.7)
Patterson, Amuru (2017) Haines City, FL
G-100 12.47 #11 pre w(0)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitney, Kaylin (2016) East Ridge, FL
G-200 23.63 #1 pre w(0.2)
Whitney, Kaylin (2016) East Ridge, FL
G-200 23.69 #1 w(-0.6)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.09 #2 w(-0.6)
St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.10 #3 w(-0.6)
St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.23 #2 pre w(0.4)
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.31 #4 w(-0.6)
Ford, Erin (2015) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-200 24.46 #5 w(-0.6)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.53 #3 pre w(0.4)
Mason, Symone (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 24.60 #6 w(-0.6)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 24.78 #5 pre w(0.4)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 24.80 #7 w(-0.6)
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.95 #4 pre w(0.2)
Ford, Erin (2015) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-200 25.01 #7 pre w(0.4)
Mason, Symone (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 25.03 #6 pre w(0.2)
Davis, Karimah (2017) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-200 25.24 #8 w(-0.6)
Robinson, Kimberly (2017) George Jenkins, FL
G-200 25.41 #9 FL#50 w(-0.6)
Davis, Karimah (2017) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-200 25.45 #8 pre w(0.2)
Robinson, Kimberly (2017) George Jenkins, FL
G-200 25.66 #9 pre w(0.4)
Patterson, Amuru (2017) Haines City, FL
G-200 25.79 #10 pre w(0.4)
Taylor, J'Nai (2017) Riverview, FL
G-200 25.82 #11 pre w(0.2)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 52.95 #1 US#4 FL#1
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 53.86 #2
Washington, Destiny (2014) West Orange, FL
G-400 54.93 #3
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 55.42 #1 pre
Ford, Erin (2015) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-400 56.37 #4
Harris, Kristina (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
G-400 56.55 #5 FL#20
Bullock, Dominique (2014) Miami Southridge, FL
G-400 56.83 #6
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 57.19 #2 pre
Howerton, Isabella (2014) Western, FL
G-400 57.48 #7
Washington, Destiny (2014) West Orange, FL
G-400 57.69 #3 pre
Harris, Kristina (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
G-400 57.78 #5 pre
Ford, Erin (2015) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-400 57.89 #4 pre
Clark, Kaylen (2017) Monarch, CO
G-400 57.99 #8
Bullock, Dominique (2014) Miami Southridge, FL
G-400 58.46 #7 pre
Howerton, Isabella (2014) Western, FL
G-400 58.67 #6 pre
Septimus, Ruth (2014) Ocoee, FL
G-400 58.71 #9
Clark, Kaylen (2017) Monarch, CO
G-400 59.21 #8 pre
Septimus, Ruth (2014) Ocoee, FL
G-400 59.24 #9 pre
Mason, Symone (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-400 59.55 #10 pre
Francois, Angeliqu (2015) East Bay, FL
G-400 59.77 #11 pre
Davis, Karimah (2017) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-400 59.81 #12 pre
Robinson, Jasmine (2014) Wharton, FL
G-400 59.95 #13 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Sinclaire (2016) Lake Brantley, FL
G-800 2:12.30 #1
Beaubien, Maddie (2016) Wellington, FL
G-800 2:13.41 #2 FL#3
Lewis, Alon (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-800 2:13.78 #3 FL#5
Hill, Shaquanda (2016) Evans, FL
G-800 2:14.10 #4 FL#6
Kalis, Christina (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-800 2:15.24 #5
Rivers, Bryanna (2017) Wharton, FL
G-800 2:15.63 #6 FL#14
Gavulic, Lauren (2015) Ferguson, FL
G-800 2:17.19 #7
Chatman, Avery (2014) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-800 2:17.29 #8 FL#24
Span, Arion (2016) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-800 2:18.61 #9 FL#32
Lima, Jennifer (2017) East Lake, FL
G-800 2:19.04 #10 FL#36
Petrus, Emily (2017) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-800 2:19.19 #11 FL#39

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Sinclaire (2016) Lake Brantley, FL
G-1600 5:01.49 #1 FL#5
Macneal, Katherine (2014) Cypress Bay, FL
G-1600 5:01.80 #2 FL#6
Kuhn, Katherine (2016) Winter Park, FL
G-1600 5:05.37 #3 FL#12
Cruz, Alexa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-1600 5:07.59 #4
Hernandez, Emily (2014) Ferguson, FL
G-1600 5:08.24 #5 FL#20
Hernandez, Aylwyn (2015) Ferguson, FL
G-1600 5:08.42 #6 FL#21

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cruz, Alexa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-3200 10:52.44 #1
Santiago, Katrina (2014) Ferguson, FL
G-3200 11:08.11 #2 FL#15
Brea, Lourdes (2014) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-3200 11:11.67 #3 FL#19
Schloss, Margaret (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-3200 11:13.70 #4 FL#22
Sullivan, Bailey (2014) Plant, FL
G-3200 11:15.12 #5 FL#24
Jaffer, Fatema (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-3200 11:21.68 #6

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Daeshon (2014) Northeast, FL
G-100H 13.88 #1 w(0.2)
Gordon, Daeshon (2014) Northeast, FL
G-100H 14.19 #1 pre w(0.5)
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 14.21 #2 w(0.2)
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 14.49 #2 pre w(1.1)
Destin, Stacey (2015) Santaluces, FL
G-100H 14.58 #3 pre FL#18 w(1.1)
Johnson, Kamaria (2015) Ferguson, FL
G-100H 14.68 #4 pre w(0.5)
Destin, Stacey (2015) Santaluces, FL
G-100H 14.76 #3 w(0.2)
Lovette, Keyosha (2014) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100H 14.90 #4 w(0.2)
Dillon, Kenya (2017) Evans, FL
G-100H 15.00 #5 pre w(0.5)
Oglesby, Marissa (2014) Northeast, FL
G-100H 15.01 #5 w(0.2)
Carter, Maia (2014) Riverview, FL
G-100H 15.02 #6 w(0.2)
Oglesby, Marissa (2014) Northeast, FL
G-100H 15.06 #7 pre w(0.5)
Johnson, Kamaria (2015) Ferguson, FL
G-100H 15.07 #7 w(0.2)
Dillon, Kenya (2017) Evans, FL
G-100H 15.13 #8 w(0.2)
Carter, Maia (2014) Riverview, FL
G-100H 15.24 #6 pre w(1.1)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Daeshon (2014) Northeast, FL
G-300H 42.15 #1
Schmalz, Lyric (2015) Colonial, FL
G-300H 43.20 #2 US#71 FL#7
Smith, Keturah (2014) Colonial, FL
G-300H 43.81 #3
Gordon, Daeshon (2014) Northeast, FL
G-300H 44.39 #1 pre
Destin, Stacey (2015) Santaluces, FL
G-300H 44.53 #2 pre
Destin, Stacey (2015) Santaluces, FL
G-300H 44.76 #4
Smith, Keturah (2014) Colonial, FL
G-300H 44.81 #3 pre
Feliciano, Paloma (2015) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-300H 44.84 #5
Schmalz, Lyric (2015) Colonial, FL
G-300H 44.85 #4 pre
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-300H 44.93 #6
Rivera, Daija (2014) Miramar, FL
G-300H 45.19 #7
Davidson, Daneesha (2017) Hillsborough, FL
G-300H 45.33 #8 FL#33
Feliciano, Paloma (2015) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-300H 45.58 #5 pre
Jackson, Olivian (2015) American, FL
G-300H 45.73 #9
Rivera, Daija (2014) Miramar, FL
G-300H 46.45 #6 pre
Jackson, Olivian (2015) American, FL
G-300H 46.55 #7 pre
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-300H 46.65 #8 pre
Davidson, Daneesha (2017) Hillsborough, FL
G-300H 47.04 #9 pre
Smith, Anel (2014) Freedom, FL
G-300H 47.21 #10 pre
Lovette, Keyosha (2014) Miami Southridge, FL
G-300H 47.96 #11 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Destin, Stacey (2015) Santaluces, FL
G-HJ 5'8" #1
Young, Alyssa (2014) South Plantation, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Morrison, Gillian (2015) Douglas, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Ford, Ivana (2015) Lake Worth, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Destin, Stacey (2015) Santaluces, FL
G-LJ 18'10.75" #1 NWI
Bullock, Dominique (2014) Miami Southridge, FL
G-LJ 18'6.25" #2 NWI
Bowald, Brittany (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-LJ 18'5.25" #3 NWI
Dean, Bria (2016) University, FL
G-LJ 17'5.75" #4 NWI
Livingstone, Danielle (2014) Seminole Ridge, FL
G-LJ 17'5" #5 NWI
Kinlaw, Jessalyn (2014) Manatee, FL
G-LJ 17'3.5" #6 NWI
Hillman, Deja (2013) Haines City, FL
G-LJ 17'2" #7 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowald, Brittany (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-TJ 39'3.5" #1 NWI
Luster, Ebony (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-TJ 39'0" #2 NWI
Hillman, Deja (2013) Haines City, FL
G-TJ 38'6.75" #3 NWI
Bush, Daja (2015) Flanagan, FL
G-TJ 36'7.5" #4 NWI
Ford, Ivana (2015) Lake Worth, FL
G-TJ 35'6.5" #5 NWI
Brown, Markeria (2014) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-TJ 35'6.5" #6 NWI
Roberts, Deja (2015) Nova, FL
G-TJ 35'6.25" #7 NWI
Morrison, Gillian (2015) Douglas, FL
G-TJ 35'4.75" #8 NWI
Potter, Briana (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-TJ 35'1.5" #9 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sergeant, Erica (2014) Lake Mary, FL
G-PV 12'0" #1
Schafers, Summer (2016) Olympia, FL
G-PV 11'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Epiphany (2014) Miami Southridge, FL
G-SP 41'4" #1
Sanders, Camora (2015) Northeast, FL
G-SP 41'3.5" #2
Alston, Angel (2015) Fleming Island, FL
G-SP 39'1.25" #3 FL#28
Gollnick, Alison (2014) Riverview, FL
G-SP 38'10" #4
Edwards, Chanye (2016) Vero Beach, FL
G-SP 37'9.75" #5
Greene, Angelica (2014) Fleming Island, FL
G-SP 37'7" #6
Joseph, Joan (2014) South Dade, FL
G-SP 37'4" #7
Bush, Ty'China (2015) Plant City, FL
G-SP 37'2" #8
Style, Kameliah (2017) Northeast, FL
G-SP 36'8.5" #9

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Camora (2015) Northeast, FL
G-DT 132'9" #1
Ourada, Sierra (2014) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-DT 131'10" #2 FL#10
Wilson, Ashley (2014) Freedom, FL
G-DT 126'8" #3 FL#14
Windross, Nicole (2016) McArthur, FL
G-DT 126'0" #4
Molina, Sydney (2014) Ferguson, FL
G-DT 124'8" #5
Thompson, Epiphany (2014) Miami Southridge, FL
G-DT 122'3" #6
Alston, Angel (2015) Fleming Island, FL
G-DT 120'6" #7

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x100 46.18 #1
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x100 47.61 #1 pre
Girls Relay American, FL
G-4x100 47.94 #2
Girls Relay Atlantic Coast, FL
G-4x100 48.56 #3
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x100 48.63 #4
Girls Relay Atlantic Coast, FL
G-4x100 48.92 #2 pre
Girls Relay American, FL
G-4x100 49.13 #3 pre
Girls Relay First Coast, FL
G-4x100 49.14 #4 pre
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x100 49.33 #5 pre
Girls Relay Piper, FL
G-4x100 49.58 #5
Girls Relay Blanche Ely, FL
G-4x100 49.62 #6 pre
Girls Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-4x100 49.70 #6
Girls Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-4x100 49.74 #7 pre
Girls Relay Piper, FL
G-4x100 50.00 #8 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x400 3:41.01 #1
Girls Relay Northeast, FL
G-4x400 3:48.64 #2
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x400 3:49.93 #3
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x400 3:50.90 #4
Girls Relay Colonial, FL
G-4x400 3:52.50 #5
Girls Relay Winter Springs, FL
G-4x400 3:53.99 #6
Girls Relay Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-4x400 3:54.57 #7
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x400 3:57.14 #8
Girls Relay Wharton, FL
G-4x400 4:00.31 #9
Girls Relay George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-4x400 4:00.66 #10 FL#35
Girls Relay American, FL
G-4x400 4:01.08 #11
Girls Relay Alonso, FL
G-4x400 4:01.97 #12
Girls Relay Wellington, FL
G-4x400 4:04.48 #13

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x800 9:15.65 #1 US#72 FL#4
Girls Relay Ferguson, FL
G-4x800 9:16.67 #2
Girls Relay Winter Park, FL
G-4x800 9:28.06 #3
Girls Relay Wharton, FL
G-4x800 9:34.35 #4 FL#14


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State