Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
Date: 2012-03-17
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Tampa, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bromell, Trayvon (2013) Gibbs, FL
B-100 10.85 #1 NWI
Bromell, Trayvon (2013) Gibbs, FL
B-100 10.96 #1 pre NWI
Carnes, Brandon (2013) Manatee, FL
B-100 10.98 #2 pre NWI
Carnes, Brandon (2013) Manatee, FL
B-100 10.99 #2 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moates, Eric (2013) Spoto, FL
B-200 21.93 #1 NWI
Santania, Jose (2012) East River, FL
B-200 22.18 #2 NWI
Moates, Eric (2013) Spoto, FL
B-200 22.19 #1 pre NWI
Edwards, Wade (2012) Armwood, FL
B-200 22.27 #3 NWI
Santania, Jose (2012) East River, FL
B-200 22.28 #2 pre NWI
Edwards, Wade (2012) Armwood, FL
B-200 22.31 #3 pre NWI
Pringle, Byron (2013) Robinson, FL
B-200 22.34 #4 pre NWI
James, Shaiheem (2012) West Orange, FL
B-200 22.50 #5 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Santania, Jose (2012) East River, FL
B-400 48.47 #1
James, Deandre (2013) Blake, FL
B-400 48.68 #2 FL#28
Brown, Charles (2012) Fort Myers, FL
B-400 49.50 #3
Mention, Ken (2013) Tampa Catholic, FL
B-400 49.51 #4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schnulle, Ryan (2012) Charlotte, FL
B-800 1:55.35 #1
Moore, Jonathan (2013) Jefferson, FL
B-800 1:55.90 #2
Persha, Devontae (2014) Lakewood, FL
B-800 1:59.54 #3
Montenari, Matthew (2012) Northside Christian, FL
B-800 1:59.76 #4
Williams, Kristof (2012) Countryside, FL
B-800 1:59.93 #5

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gazari, Argishti (2012) Anclote, FL
B-3200 9:31.79 #1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bocio, Ben (2012) Ida Baker, FL
B-110H 14.69 #1 NWI
Moore, Samson (2015) Gaither, FL
B-110H 14.96 #2 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barrett, Paul (2012) Gaither, FL
B-300H 39.18 #1
Hegwood, Marquis (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-300H 39.65 #2 FL#54
Coffie, Juwan (2012) Jefferson, FL
B-300H 40.35 #3
Holmes, Timothy (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-300H 40.61 #4
Bocio, Ben (2012) Ida Baker, FL
B-300H 41.07 #5
Berry, Ah'Jhzae (2015) Gibbs, FL
B-300H 41.08 #6
Richmond, Kenny (2012) Fort Myers, FL
B-300H 41.14 #7
Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) Alonso, FL
B-300H 41.57 #8
Smith-Gonzales, Taylor (2012) King, FL
B-300H 41.62 #9
Chambliss, Calab (2013) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
B-300H 42.00 #10

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Bobby (2014) Springstead, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Barrett, Paul (2012) Gaither, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2 FL#31

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Charles (2012) Fort Myers, FL
B-LJ 22'0.5" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Griffin, Shaquem (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-TJ 47'6.5" #1 NWI
Griffin, Shaquill (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-TJ 45'7" #2 NWI
Davis, Jordan (2012) Alonso, FL
B-TJ 43'10" #3 NWI

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Armwood, FL
B-4x100 42.21 #1
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x100 42.56 #2
Boys Relay Spoto, FL
B-4x100 42.67 #3 FL#69
Boys Relay Eastside, FL
B-4x100 42.80 #4
Boys Relay Ida Baker, FL
B-4x100 42.84 #5
Boys Relay Chamberlain, FL
B-4x100 43.03 #6
Boys Relay Gibbs, FL
B-4x100 43.11 #7
Boys Relay Jefferson, FL
B-4x100 43.41 #8
Boys Relay Newsome, FL
B-4x100 43.69 #9
Boys Relay Tampa Catholic, FL
B-4x100 43.97 #10

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x400 3:20.81 #1
Boys Relay Jefferson, FL
B-4x400 3:22.67 #2 FL#32
Boys Relay Lake Wales, FL
B-4x400 3:23.82 #3

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freeman, Der'Renae (2012) West Orange, FL
G-100 12.09 #1 NWI
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-100 12.22 #2 NWI
Gilbert, Ravin (2012) Wesley Chapel, FL
G-100 12.23 #3 NWI
Hardy, Carrol (2013) King, FL
G-100 12.31 #1 pre NWI
Freeman, Der'Renae (2012) West Orange, FL
G-100 12.33 #2 pre NWI
Jones, Deja (2013) Lake Wales, FL
G-100 12.36 #4 NWI
Jones, Deja (2013) Lake Wales, FL
G-100 12.45 #3 pre NWI
Gilbert, Ravin (2012) Wesley Chapel, FL
G-100 12.45 #3 pre NWI
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-100 12.47 #5 pre NWI
Young, Kara (2014) Zephyrhills, FL
G-100 12.49 #5 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freeman, Der'Renae (2012) West Orange, FL
G-200 24.61 #1 NWI
Hadley, Sabria (2013) Lake Wales, FL
G-200 24.87 #1 pre NWI
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-200 24.88 #2 NWI
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-200 24.99 #2 pre NWI
Hadley, Sabria (2013) Lake Wales, FL
G-200 25.06 #3 NWI
Hardy, Carrol (2013) King, FL
G-200 25.14 #3 pre NWI
Jones, Deja (2013) Lake Wales, FL
G-200 25.27 #4 pre NWI
Gilbert, Ravin (2012) Wesley Chapel, FL
G-200 25.34 #4 NWI
Freeman, Der'Renae (2012) West Orange, FL
G-200 25.34 #5 pre NWI
Gilbert, Ravin (2012) Wesley Chapel, FL
G-200 25.57 #6 pre NWI
Fantroy, Quatasia (2013) Alonso, FL
G-200 25.59 #7 pre NWI
Little, Wilena (2014) Springstead, FL
G-200 25.60 #8 pre NWI
Jones, Deja (2013) Lake Wales, FL
G-200 25.71 #5 NWI
Ordway, Jorian (2013) Hillsborough, FL
G-200 25.77 #9 pre NWI
Henry, Terika (2012) West Orange, FL
G-200 25.84 #10 pre NWI
Fantroy, Quatasia (2013) Alonso, FL
G-200 25.94 #6 NWI
Little, Wilena (2014) Springstead, FL
G-200 25.95 #7 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ordway, Jorian (2013) Hillsborough, FL
G-400 56.52 #1
Grimes, Hallie (2014) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-400 59.13 #2
Olds, Asia (2012) Northside Christian, FL
G-400 59.17 #3
Fantroy, Quatasia (2013) Alonso, FL
G-400 59.74 #4
Henry, Terika (2012) West Orange, FL
G-400 59.92 #5

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Avery, Danielle (2013) Naples, FL
G-800 2:18.18 #1
Hawkins, Ciarra (2012) Hillsborough, FL
G-800 2:18.99 #2

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ortiz, Olivia (2013) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-1600 5:02.08 #1
Petrik, Rachel (2012) Fort Myers, FL
G-1600 5:04.27 #2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ortiz, Olivia (2013) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-3200 11:00.03 #1
McDermott, Devin (2012) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-3200 11:13.53 #2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wright, Alexis (2012) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-100H 15.01 #1 NWI
Abnathy, Victoria (2012) George Jenkins, FL
G-100H 15.07 #1 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anu, Oriel (2012) Colonial, FL
G-300H 45.17 #1
Abnathy, Victoria (2012) George Jenkins, FL
G-300H 45.19 #2
Wright, Alexis (2012) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-300H 45.39 #3
Goodwin, Victoria (2012) Northside Christian, FL
G-300H 46.79 #4
Funderburk, Ashlee (2013) Lakewood, FL
G-300H 47.91 #5

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Welsh, Hannah (2013) Dunedin, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Cube, Jeanna (2014) Osceola, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2 FL#23

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freeman, Der'Renae (2012) West Orange, FL
G-LJ 18'0" #1 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wright, Alexis (2012) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-TJ 36'1.5" #1 NWI
Fantroy, Quatasia (2013) Alonso, FL
G-TJ 35'7" #2 NWI
Jackson, Victoria (2013) Countryside, FL
G-TJ 35'6" #3 NWI
Cube, Jeanna (2014) Osceola, FL
G-TJ 35'2.5" #4 NWI
Dennard, Dejoun (2013) Armwood, FL
G-TJ 35'1.5" #5 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henry, Alisha (2013) Wiregrass Ranch, FL
G-PV 11'3" #1 FL#11

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Houston, Chanel (2015) Eastside, FL
G-SP 37'6.75" #1 FL#47
Patterson, Reshaun (2012) Sarasota, FL
G-SP 36'4" #2
Anderson, Alexandria (2012) George Jenkins, FL
G-SP 35'9" #3
Aaron, Andrea (2013) Chamberlain, FL
G-SP 35'7" #4
Wetherell, Tierra (2013) Manatee, FL
G-SP 35'2" #5

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lake Wales, FL
G-4x100 48.01 #1
Girls Relay Lakewood, FL
G-4x100 49.11 #2
Girls Relay Alonso, FL
G-4x100 49.86 #3 FL#72
Girls Relay Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-4x100 49.98 #4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hillsborough, FL
G-4x400 3:58.49 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-4x800 9:37.44 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State