Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-5k_XC | 1 | 14:53.00 | Reiser, Jesse (2015) (McHenry, IL) | McHenry County XC Meet(IL), 2014-08-30(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 2 | 15:06.20 | Pereira, Matt (2017) (Lake Zurich, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 3 | 15:09.50 | Clevenger, Ryan (2015) (Downers Grove North, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 4 | 15:13.40 | Dale, Zach (2015) (Conant, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#7) |
B-5k_XC | 5 | 15:17.00 | Davis, Jon (2016) (Oakwood, IL) | Foot Locker Midwest(WI), 2014-11-29(#8) |
B-5k_XC | 6 | 15:21.70 | Rodriguez, David (2015) (John Hersey, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#11) |
B-5k_XC | 7 | 15:22.00 | Kern Jr., Charlie (2018) (York Community, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#13) |
B-5k_XC | 8 | 15:25.10 | Gordon, Dorrian (2015) (O'Fallon, IL) | Forest Park XC Festival(MO), 2014-09-13(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 9 | 15:26.40 | Horn, Connor (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#15) |
B-5k_XC | 10 | 15:29.20 | Oh, Sam (2015) (Adlai E Stevenson, IL) | Lake County Art Campbell Invitational(IL), 2014-09-03(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 11 | 15:30.00 | Pajak, Filip (2017) (Prairie Ridge, IL) | McHenry County XC Meet(IL), 2014-08-30(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 12 | 15:32.90 | Beattie, Luke (2016) (Woodstock, IL) | McHenry County XC Meet(IL), 2014-08-30(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 13 | 15:36.40 | Smith, Keagan (2016) (Huntley, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#21) |
B-5k_XC | 14 | 15:43.00 | Whitney, Kyle (2014) (Vernon Hills, IL) | NXN Southeast(NC), 2014-11-29(#30) |
B-5k_XC | 15 | 15:43.20 | Cook, Johnathon (2015) (Bolingbrook, IL) | Hornet-Red Devil Invitational(IL), 2014-09-06(#25) |
B-5k_XC | 16 | 15:43.40 | Torpy, Sean (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#25) |
B-5k_XC | 17 | 15:43.60 | Hoffert, Jake (2015) (Yorkville, IL) | IL 2A Woodstock Regional(IL), 2014-10-25(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 18 | 15:43.95 | Wondaal, Nick (2016) (Illiana Christian, IL) | Illiana Christian Invitational(IL), 2014-09-20(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 19 | 15:44.30 | Lehnhardt, Max (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#27) |
B-5k_XC | 20 | 15:44.90 | Casey, Ben (2015) (Highland Park, IL) | Lake County Art Campbell Invitational(IL), 2014-09-03(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 21 | 15:45.20 | Klaiber, Jon (2015) (Naperville North, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#30) |
B-5k_XC | 22 | 15:46.00 | Hoffert, Luke (2015) (Yorkville, IL) | IL 2A Woodstock Regional(IL), 2014-10-25(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 23 | 15:46.50 | Burzinski, Greg (2015) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#33) |
B-5k_XC | 24 | 15:46.90 | Madell, Connor (2016) (Lyons Township, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#34) |
B-5k_XC | 25 | 15:47.30 | Becker, Jack (2018) (Crystal Lake South, IL) | McHenry County XC Meet(IL), 2014-08-30(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 26 | 15:47.60 | Rosenkranz, Josh (2015) (New Trier Township, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#35) |
B-5k_XC | 27 | 15:47.70 | Macuiba, Dustin (2016) (Warren Township, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#36) |
B-5k_XC | 28 | 15:47.90 | Torpy, Chris (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#37) |
B-5k_XC | 29 | 15:48.00 | Bobbitt, Brady (2015) (Marmion Academy, IL) | Suburban Catholic Conference Meet(IL), 2014-10-18(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 30 | 15:48.30 | Groves-Scott, Brydon (2015) (Edwardsville, IL) | Madison County Meet(IL), 2014-10-07(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 31 | 15:48.50 | Evertsen, Blake (2017) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#38) |
B-5k_XC | 32 | 15:48.60 | Plowman, Matthew (2015) (York Community, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#39) |
B-5k_XC | 32 | 15:48.60 | Feldman, Josh (2015) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#40) |
B-5k_XC | 34 | 15:49.60 | Widmann, Michael (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#44) |
B-5k_XC | 35 | 15:50.90 | Brennan, Tom (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#48) |
B-5k_XC | 36 | 15:52.00 | Williamson, Shane (2017) (Vernon Hills, IL) | IL 2A Woodstock Regional(IL), 2014-10-25(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 37 | 15:53.64 | Saavedra, Walmer (2016) (Lindblom College Preparatory, IL) | Ziomek Invitational(IL), 2014-09-27(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 38 | 15:54.30 | Fiene, Nick (2015) (Illiana Christian, IL) | IL 2A Illiana Christian Regional(IL), 2014-10-25(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 39 | 15:54.70 | Aho, Jack (2017) (Grayslake Central, IL) | Lake County Art Campbell Invitational(IL), 2014-09-03(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 40 | 15:55.00 | Lukas, Brandon (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#60) |
B-5k_XC | 41 | 15:56.00 | Salvano, Kevin (2016) (Buffalo Grove, IL) | Locktoberfest Invitational(IL), 2014-10-04(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 42 | 15:56.80 | Mekaelian, Matt (2015) (Lake Forest, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#68) |
B-5k_XC | 43 | 15:57.10 | Hahndorf, Michael (2016) (McHenry, IL) | McHenry County XC Meet(IL), 2014-08-30(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 44 | 15:57.20 | Weiss, Daniel (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#69) |
B-5k_XC | 45 | 15:57.40 | Zona, Vince (2017) (Lyons Township, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#71) |
B-5k_XC | 46 | 15:58.10 | Brown, Graham (2015) (Palatine, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#75) |
B-5k_XC | 47 | 15:58.20 | Domiano, Alex (2015) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#76) |
B-5k_XC | 48 | 15:58.40 | Skucas, Martin (2017) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#77) |
B-5k_XC | 49 | 15:59.30 | Brenk, Chris (2016) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#80) |
B-5k_XC | 50 | 15:59.70 | Denning, Max (2016) (York Community, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#83) |
B-5k_XC | 51 | 15:59.85 | Wilson, Joe (2015) (Mt. Carmel, IL) | Greensboro XC Invitational(NC), 2014-09-27(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 52 | 16:00.00 | Dina, Dominic (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#85) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-5k_XC | 53 | 16:00.10 | Arata, Vincent (2015) (Lyons Township, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#86) |
B-5k_XC | 54 | 16:01.00 | Johnsrud, Peter (2015) (Oswego, IL) | Locktoberfest Invitational(IL), 2014-10-04(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 55 | 16:01.20 | Laskero, Dan (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 56 | 16:01.70 | Barkocy, Cole (2017) (Crystal Lake Central, IL) | McHenry County XC Meet(IL), 2014-08-30(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 57 | 16:02.00 | Nodus, Charlie (2016) (Hinsdale South, IL) | Foot Locker Midwest(WI), 2014-11-29(#38) |
B-5k_XC | 58 | 16:02.40 | Santacruz, Austin (2015) (New Trier Township, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#89) |
B-5k_XC | 59 | 16:03.10 | Danner, Alec (2017) (Downers Grove North, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#91) |
B-5k_XC | 60 | 16:03.23 | Meza, Erick (2015) (Bremen, IL) | IL 2A Illiana Christian Regional(IL), 2014-10-25(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 61 | 16:03.30 | Lay, Tyler (2016) (McHenry, IL) | McHenry County XC Meet(IL), 2014-08-30(#7) |
B-5k_XC | 62 | 16:03.40 | Goldby, Matthew (2015) (Harry D Jacobs, IL) | McHenry County XC Meet(IL), 2014-08-30(#8) |
B-5k_XC | 63 | 16:03.60 | Conroy, Seth (2016) (Huntley, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#92) |
B-5k_XC | 64 | 16:03.71 | Walczak, Ben (2015) (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | Illiana Christian Invitational(IL), 2014-09-20(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 65 | 16:04.40 | Yunk, Eryk (2016) (Belvidere North, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#93) |
B-5k_XC | 66 | 16:04.90 | Carius, Brady (2015) (Morton, IL) | Silver Streak Invitational(IL), 2014-09-06(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 67 | 16:05.20 | Sebok, Jack (2016) (Plainfield North, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#97) |
B-5k_XC | 68 | 16:05.40 | Mierzwa, Henry (2015) (Maine South, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#98) |
B-5k_XC | 69 | 16:06.26 | Marcos, Jaime (2017) (Von Steuben Metro Science, IL) | Ziomek Invitational(IL), 2014-09-27(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 70 | 16:06.40 | Davidson, Brett (2016) (Highland Park, IL) | Lake County Art Campbell Invitational(IL), 2014-09-03(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 71 | 16:07.29 | DeYoung, Colin (2016) (Illiana Christian, IL) | Illiana Christian Invitational(IL), 2014-09-20(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 72 | 16:07.30 | Cannizzo, Jake (2015) (Crystal Lake Central, IL) | McHenry County XC Meet(IL), 2014-08-30(#10) |
B-5k_XC | 73 | 16:07.70 | Whorton, Logan (2015) (O'Fallon, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#103) |
B-5k_XC | 74 | 16:07.90 | Myers, Mark (2016) (Lake Forest, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#105) |
B-5k_XC | 75 | 16:08.20 | May, Jon (2016) (York Community, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#109) |
B-5k_XC | 76 | 16:08.90 | Krupa, Jacob (2017) (John Hersey, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#114) |
B-5k_XC | 77 | 16:09.31 | Meyer, Jacob (2016) (University of Chicago Lab School, IL) | Ziomek Invitational(IL), 2014-09-27(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 78 | 16:10.00 | Buechner, Chris (2015) (Glenbard West, IL) | Locktoberfest Invitational(IL), 2014-10-04(#7) |
B-5k_XC | 79 | 16:10.10 | Chada, Tanner (2017) (Aurora Christian, IL) | Suburban Catholic Conference Meet(IL), 2014-10-18(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 79 | 16:10.10 | Ziegenhorn, Kevin (2015) (John Hersey, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#120) |
B-5k_XC | 81 | 16:10.50 | Schoenthal, Wes (2015) (Edwardsville, IL) | Madison County Meet(IL), 2014-10-07(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 82 | 16:10.90 | Church, Matt (2015) (East Peoria, IL) | Silver Streak Invitational(IL), 2014-09-06(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 83 | 16:11.20 | Duros, Luke (2015) (New Trier Township, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#126) |
B-5k_XC | 84 | 16:11.41 | Ubbesia, D (Rich East , IL) | Illiana Christian Invitational(IL), 2014-09-20(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 85 | 16:11.70 | Norvell, Matt (2015) (Monticello, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#128) |
B-5k_XC | 86 | 16:12.30 | Brenizer, Garrett (2017) (Harry D Jacobs, IL) | McHenry County XC Meet(IL), 2014-08-30(#11) |
B-5k_XC | 86 | 16:12.30 | Leonard, Brian (2017) (Palatine, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#129) |
B-5k_XC | 88 | 16:12.80 | Tobias, Abraham (2015) (Taft, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#130) |
B-5k_XC | 88 | 16:12.80 | Wolf, William (2015) (Mahomet-Seymour, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#131) |
B-5k_XC | 90 | 16:12.90 | Sterchi, Weston (2017) (Crystal Lake Central, IL) | McHenry County XC Meet(IL), 2014-08-30(#12) |
B-5k_XC | 91 | 16:13.00 | Curtin, Lawrence (2017) (Taylorville, IL) | Decatur MacArthur Invitational(IL), 2014-09-18(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 92 | 16:13.10 | Plischke, Josh (2015) (John Hersey, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#133) |
B-5k_XC | 93 | 16:13.80 | Smith, Tyler (2015) (Vernon Hills, IL) | IL 2A Woodstock Regional(IL), 2014-10-25(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 94 | 16:14.40 | Hill, Liam (2017) (York Community, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#137) |
B-5k_XC | 95 | 16:14.55 | Yemane, Robel (2016) (Mather, IL) | Ziomek Invitational(IL), 2014-09-27(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 96 | 16:14.71 | McGuire, Tom (2015) (Illiana Christian, IL) | IL 2A Illiana Christian Regional(IL), 2014-10-25(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 97 | 16:15.00 | Kolacki, Tommy (2015) (Lincoln-Way Central, IL) | Locktoberfest Invitational(IL), 2014-10-04(#10) |
B-5k_XC | 97 | 16:15.00 | Lalonde, Jack (2016) (Downers Grove South, IL) | Locktoberfest Invitational(IL), 2014-10-04(#11) |
B-5k_XC | 97 | 16:15.00 | Ponder, Eric (2015) (Tuscola, IL) | Mideast XC Championships(OH), 2014-11-15(#20) |
B-5k_XC | 100 | 16:15.34 | Prezslicke, Matt (Evergreen Park, IL) | Illiana Christian Invitational(IL), 2014-09-20(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 101 | 16:15.40 | Szczesniak, Zach (2015) (Lyons Township, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#141) |
B-5k_XC | 102 | 16:15.60 | Moore, Christian (2015) (Naperville North, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#142) |
B-5k_XC | 103 | 16:16.30 | Kanwar, Om (2015) (New Trier Township, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#144) |
B-5k_XC | 104 | 16:16.84 | Tyler, Noah (2016) (Limestone Community, IL) | Hare & Hounds XC Invitational(NC), 2014-09-20(#9) |
B-5k_XC | 105 | 16:17.10 | Ladeur, Andrew (2015) (Naperville North, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#145) |
B-5k_XC | 106 | 16:18.00 | Christian, Paul (2015) (Glenbard West, IL) | Locktoberfest Invitational(IL), 2014-10-04(#14) |
B-5k_XC | 107 | 16:18.60 | D'Ambrosio, Paul (2015) (Maine South, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#149) |
B-5k_XC | 108 | 16:18.70 | Griffith, Brian (2017) (Lake Zurich, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#150) |
B-5k_XC | 109 | 16:19.00 | Stelmasek, Matt (2016) (Johnsburg, IL) | McHenry County XC Meet(IL), 2014-08-30(#13) |
B-5k_XC | 109 | 16:19.00 | Peterson, Ian (2016) (Lincoln-Way Central, IL) | Locktoberfest Invitational(IL), 2014-10-04(#15) |
B-5k_XC | 109 | 16:19.00 | Rosendo, Raul (2016) (Joliet Central, IL) | Locktoberfest Invitational(IL), 2014-10-04(#16) |
B-5k_XC | 109 | 16:19.00 | Millburg, Adam (2015) (Sycamore, IL) | IL 2A Woodstock Regional(IL), 2014-10-25(#8) |
B-5k_XC | 113 | 16:19.20 | Prus, Jon (2017) (Crystal Lake South, IL) | McHenry County XC Meet(IL), 2014-08-30(#14) |
B-5k_XC | 114 | 16:19.60 | Gschwendtner, Kerry (2015) (Naperville North, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#153) |
B-5k_XC | 115 | 16:20.20 | Gillum, Jake (2017) (Metamora, IL) | Silver Streak Invitational(IL), 2014-09-06(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 116 | 16:20.40 | Musial, Clay (2015) (Burlington Central, IL) | IL 2A Woodstock Regional(IL), 2014-10-25(#9) |
B-5k_XC | 117 | 16:20.50 | Hyde, Jack (2017) (Mahomet-Seymour, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#156) |
B-5k_XC | 118 | 16:20.90 | Monahan, Kyle (2015) (Barrington, IL) | Lake County Art Campbell Invitational(IL), 2014-09-03(#7) |
B-5k_XC | 118 | 16:20.90 | Carter, Joe (2015) (Downers Grove North, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#159) |
B-5k_XC | 118 | 16:20.90 | Christensen, Zac (2015) (Downers Grove North, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#158) |
B-5k_XC | 121 | 16:21.00 | Neumann, Eric (2016) (Glenbard West, IL) | Locktoberfest Invitational(IL), 2014-10-04(#18) |
B-5k_XC | 122 | 16:21.10 | Lima, Alex (2015) (Lyons Township, IL) | Culver Invitational(IN), 2014-09-27(#15) |
B-5k_XC | 123 | 16:21.30 | Von der Lippe, Grant (2015) (John Hersey, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#160) |
B-5k_XC | 124 | 16:22.00 | Gartner, Griffin (2015) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#166) |
B-5k_XC | 125 | 16:22.60 | Burns, Patrick (2018) (Lake Zurich, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#168) |
B-5k_XC | 126 | 16:22.80 | Griffith, Kyle (2017) (Lake Zurich, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#169) |
B-5k_XC | 127 | 16:22.90 | Burroughs, Andrew (2016) (Marmion Academy, IL) | Suburban Catholic Conference Meet(IL), 2014-10-18(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 128 | 16:23.20 | Milostan, Matthew (2017) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 129 | 16:23.80 | Maher, Alex (2016) (Barrington, IL) | Lake County Art Campbell Invitational(IL), 2014-09-03(#8) |
B-5k_XC | 130 | 16:24.10 | LeComte, Karsen (2017) (Prospect, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 131 | 16:24.40 | Wolak, Patrick (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#7) |
B-5k_XC | 132 | 16:25.20 | Cain, Doug (2016) (Crystal Lake South, IL) | McHenry County XC Meet(IL), 2014-08-30(#16) |
B-5k_XC | 133 | 16:26.00 | VanMeter, Lincoln (2015) (MacArthur, IL) | Decatur MacArthur Invitational(IL), 2014-09-18(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 134 | 16:26.60 | Scagliarini, Romeo (2015) (O'Fallon, IL) | Forest Park XC Festival(MO), 2014-09-13(#28) |
B-5k_XC | 135 | 16:26.70 | Miller, Noah (2015) (Johnsburg, IL) | McHenry County XC Meet(IL), 2014-08-30(#17) |
B-5k_XC | 136 | 16:26.90 | Ferguson, Caleb (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#177) |
B-5k_XC | 137 | 16:27.00 | Afifi, Tarek (2015) (New Trier Township, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#178) |
B-5k_XC | 138 | 16:27.14 | Ricci, Simon (2016) (Latin, IL) | Ziomek Invitational(IL), 2014-09-27(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 139 | 16:27.20 | Grocholski, Mike (2016) (Huntley, IL) | McHenry County XC Meet(IL), 2014-08-30(#18) |
B-5k_XC | 140 | 16:27.30 | Blenkush, Severin (2015) (O'Fallon, IL) | Forest Park XC Festival(MO), 2014-09-13(#29) |
B-5k_XC | 141 | 16:27.40 | Mceneaney, Jake (2017) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#12) |
B-5k_XC | 142 | 16:28.30 | Spatz, Mark (2015) (Lake Zurich, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#181) |
B-5k_XC | 143 | 16:28.50 | Ross, Kyle (2016) (Harry D Jacobs, IL) | McHenry County XC Meet(IL), 2014-08-30(#19) |
B-5k_XC | 144 | 16:28.60 | Brunk, Max (2015) (Grayslake Central, IL) | Lake County Art Campbell Invitational(IL), 2014-09-03(#9) |
B-5k_XC | 144 | 16:28.60 | Horsley, Matt (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#184) |
B-5k_XC | 144 | 16:28.60 | Davies, Devin (2016) (York Community, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#185) |
B-5k_XC | 147 | 16:29.00 | Wilkerson, Brandon (2015) (Tri-Point, IL) | IL 1A Lisle Sectional(IL), 2014-11-01(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 147 | 16:29.00 | Washington, Caleb (2017) (Shepard, IL) | Locktoberfest Invitational(IL), 2014-10-04(#20) |
B-5k_XC | 149 | 16:29.10 | Kakac, Corbin (2015) (Fairfield Comm, IL) | Metro-East Lutheran Debut Invitational(IL), 2014-08-30(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 150 | 16:29.40 | Planson, Ethan (2017) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2014-11-16(#14) |
B-5k_XC | 150 | 16:29.40 | Lach, Brandon (2015) (Wheaton Academy, IL) | IL 2A Rosary Regional(IL), 2014-10-25(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 152 | 16:30.00 | Livingston, Aidan (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Locktoberfest Invitational(IL), 2014-10-04(#21) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-5k_XC | | |