Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-800 | 1 | 1:48.86 | Marshall, Myles (2015) (Kingwood, TX) (US#4) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#2) |
B-800 | 2 | 1:52.87 | Ellison, JaQwae' (2015) (Georgetown, TX) | TX Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-800 | 3 | 1:52.97 | Hoppel, Bryce (2016) (Midland, TX) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#1) |
B-800 | 4 | 1:53.00 | Julian, Conner (2015) (Creekview, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-800 | 5 | 1:53.12 | Olguin, Reagan (2015) (Vela, TX) | TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-800 | 6 | 1:53.22 | Reyna, Matthew (2016) (Kingwood Park, TX) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#20) |
B-800 | 7 | 1:53.45 | Laverty, Cameron (2015) (El Paso Americas, TX) | Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational(AZ), 2015-03-21(#1) |
B-800 | 8 | 1:53.49 | Johnson, Michael (2015) (San Elizario, TX) | San Elizario-Cathedral-Loretto Invitational(TX), 2015-03-28(#1) |
B-800 | 9 | 1:53.53 | White, Cam (2016) (Summer Creek, TX) | TX 6A District 16 Humble(TX), 2015-04-16(#2) |
B-800 | 10 | 1:53.55 | Chatham, Luca (2015) (Wilson, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02(#2) |
B-800 | 11 | 1:53.86 | Scott, Parker (2016) (King, TX) | TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-800 | 12 | 1:54.53 | Suchors, Jacob (2015) (Justin Northwest, TX) | TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#4) |
B-800 | 13 | 1:54.67 | Hancock, Gus (2018) (Bryan, TX) | TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-800 | 14 | 1:54.74 | Hawkins, Eric (2017) (Pine Tree, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02(#3) |
B-800 | 15 | 1:54.80 | Medrano, Darren (2015) (Georgetown, TX) | TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02(#3) |
B-800 | 16 | 1:54.89 | Hall, Mathew (2015) (Plano, TX) | TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#5) |
B-800 | 17 | 1:55.01 | Rice, Anthony (2015) (Cedar Hill, TX) | Luke's Dallas All-Comers 5-14(TX), 2015-05-14(#1) |
B-800 | 18 | 1:55.02 | Creasy, Ben (2015) (A&M Consolidated, TX) | TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station(TX), 2015-04-23(#1) |
B-800 | 19 | 1:55.05 | Martin, Joshua (2016) (Manvel, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2015-04-04(#1) |
B-800 | 20 | 1:55.08 | Flores, Francisco (2017) (PSJA Southwest, TX) | TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02(#4) |
B-800 | 21 | 1:55.30 | Coombes, Jakob (2016) (Chapin, TX) | USATF JO Region 10 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-12(#1) |
B-800 | 22 | 1:55.39 | Alam, Zach (2015) (Kingwood, TX) | TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX), 2015-04-23(#3) |
B-800 | 22 | 1:55.39 | Cheah, Johan (2015) (Trinity Valley, TX) | TX Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-05-23(#5) |
B-800 | 24 | 1:55.47 | Pineda, Abraham (2015) (MacArthur, TX) | TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02(#2) |
B-800 | 25 | 1:55.56 | Pareti, Chance (2016) (Plano, TX) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#4) |
B-800 | 26 | 1:55.58 | Hamilton, Nicholas (2016) (Houston Memorial, TX) | TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02(#3) |
B-800 | 27 | 1:55.60 | Falkquay, Brandon (2017) (Lee, TX) | TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02(#2) |
B-800 | 27 | 1:55.60 | Causey, Alex (2015) (Midland Christian, TX) | TX TAPPS 4A Region North(TX), 2015-04-30(#1) |
B-800 | 29 | 1:55.65 | Walters, Reese (2016) (Shelton, TX) | TX TAPPS 4A Region North(TX), 2015-04-30(#2) |
B-800 | 30 | 1:55.70 | Agee, Zachary (2015) (Strake Jesuit, TX) | TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch(TX), 2015-04-17(#1) |
B-800 | 31 | 1:55.71 | Mendoza, Ricardo (2016) (La Joya, TX) | TX 6A Area 29-30 Laredo(TX), 2015-04-25(#1) |
B-800 | 32 | 1:55.73 | Linares, David (2017) (Cypress Lakes, TX) | TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX), 2015-04-15(#1) |
B-800 | 32 | 1:55.73 | Rhodes, J (2016) (Beaumont Central, TX) | TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02(#2) |
B-800 | 34 | 1:55.78 | Baptiste, Dominic (2015) (Klein, TX) | TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX), 2015-04-23(#4) |
B-800 | 34 | 1:55.78 | Bergeron, J.P. (2015) (Clear Lake, TX) | TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02(#4) |
B-800 | 36 | 1:55.84 | Pearce, Isaac (2016) (Clemens, TX) | TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02(#3) |
B-800 | 37 | 1:55.85 | Lueth, Kang (2016) (Caprock, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15(#7) |
B-800 | 38 | 1:55.89 | Mata, Jesus (2017) (Veterans Memorial, TX) | TX 5A District 31 Rio Grande City(TX), 2015-04-17(#1) |
B-800 | 39 | 1:55.93 | Brastrom, Paul (2015) (Houston Stratford, TX) | TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02(#3) |
B-800 | 40 | 1:56.02 | Booker, Jordan (2016) (Bellaire Episcopal, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2015-04-04(#2) |
B-800 | 41 | 1:56.09 | White, Kase (2016) (Spring Hill, TX) | TX 4A Region 2 Commerce(TX), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-800 | 42 | 1:56.11 | Castaneda, Lorenzo (2015) (Harlingen, TX) | TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02(#4) |
B-800 | 43 | 1:56.14 | Jackson, Freddie (2016) (Flower Mound, TX) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#5) |
B-800 | 44 | 1:56.18 | Floyd, Carter (2017) (Kingwood Park, TX) | TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02(#4) |
B-800 | 45 | 1:56.27 | Warren, Ben (2015) (St. Stephens Episcopal, TX) | St John Finnegan Invitational(TX), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-800 | 46 | 1:56.28 | Abrahams, Matthew (2017) (Strake Jesuit, TX) | TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch(TX), 2015-04-17(#2) |
B-800 | 47 | 1:56.30 | Rodriguez, Orser (2015) (Harlingen, TX) | TX 6A District 32 Harlingen(TX), 2015-04-16(#1) |
B-800 | 48 | 1:56.31 | Lara, Michel (2015) (Juarez-Lincoln, TX) | TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02(#5) |
B-800 | 49 | 1:56.34 | Bratsman, Sam (2015) (Kingwood, TX) | TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX), 2015-04-23(#5) |
B-800 | 50 | 1:56.39 | Hall, Matt (2015) (Plano, TX) | TX 6A District 6 Marcus(TX), 2015-04-16(#1) |
B-800 | 51 | 1:56.40 | Rodriguez, Carlos (2016) (La Feria, TX) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#2) |
B-800 | 52 | 1:56.41 | Poe, Tyrus (2015) (DeSoto, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02(#4) |
B-800 | 53 | 1:56.45 | Munoz, Mason (2015) (Palestine, TX) | TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-800 | 54 | 1:56.51 | Lima, Jose (2016) (Steele, TX) | TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02(#6) |
B-800 | 55 | 1:56.55 | Evans, Dylan (2015) (Kaufman, TX) | TX 4A Area 13-14 Rains(TX), 2015-04-23(#1) |
B-800 | 56 | 1:56.63 | Brown, Matthew (2016) (Klein Oak, TX) | TX 6A District 15 Klein(TX), 2015-04-09(#2) |
B-800 | 57 | 1:56.76 | Phelps, Ethan (2017) (Trinity Valley, TX) | John Cooper Dragon Invitational(TX), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-800 | 57 | 1:56.76 | Packard, David (2016) (Elkins, TX) | TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend(TX), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-800 | 59 | 1:56.78 | Freeman, Kenneth (2018) (Cypress Ridge, TX) | TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX), 2015-04-15(#2) |
B-800 | 60 | 1:56.88 | Tousant, Marshall (2016) (Allen, TX) | TX 6A District 6 Marcus(TX), 2015-04-16(#2) |
B-800 | 61 | 1:56.95 | Guevara, Javier (2015) (Eagle Pass, TX) | TX 6A District 29 Laredo(TX), 2015-04-13(#1) |
B-800 | 62 | 1:56.99 | Heinz, Trevor (2016) (Dripping Springs, TX) | TX 5A District 25 Austin(TX), 2015-04-16(#2) |
B-800 | 63 | 1:57.05 | Merrell, Jake (2018) (Valley, TX) | TX 1A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-800 | 64 | 1:57.12 | Mayes, Terrence (2016) (Bush, TX) | TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend(TX), 2015-04-18(#2) |
B-800 | 65 | 1:57.13 | Esquivel-Reys, Esteban (2015) (Cathedral, TX) | San Elizario-Cathedral-Loretto Invitational(TX), 2015-03-28(#2) |
B-800 | 66 | 1:57.14 | Hurd, Aaron (2015) (Awty International, TX) | TX Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-05-23(#6) |
B-800 | 67 | 1:57.16 | Denison, Michael (2015) (Cypress Woods, TX) | TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX), 2015-04-15(#3) |
B-800 | 68 | 1:57.17 | Leland, Danny (2015) (Highland Park, TX) | TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite(TX), 2015-04-25(#1) |
B-800 | 69 | 1:57.22 | Burnside, Riley (2015) (Mayde Creek, TX) | TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch(TX), 2015-04-17(#3) |
B-800 | 70 | 1:57.23 | Gonzalez, Hugo (2016) (Strake Jesuit, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2015-04-04(#5) |
B-800 | 71 | 1:57.30 | Reagan, Cameron (2015) (Kingwood, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2015-04-04(#6) |
B-800 | 71 | 1:57.30 | Cortez, Garrett (2015) (Steele, TX) | Judson Faught Invite(TX), 2015-03-21(#1) |
B-800 | 73 | 1:57.31 | Bishop, Jon (2016) (College Station, TX) | Kileen ISD Relays(TX), 2015-03-13(#1) |
B-800 | 73 | 1:57.31 | Renteria, Anthony (2015) (San Antonio Christian, TX) | TX Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-05-23(#7) |
B-800 | 75 | 1:57.34 | Zin, Michael (2015) (College Park, TX) | TX 6A District 16 Humble(TX), 2015-04-16(#5) |
B-800 | 76 | 1:57.36 | Blake, Elliot (2015) (Trinity Valley, TX) | John Cooper Dragon Invitational(TX), 2015-04-11(#3) |
B-800 | 77 | 1:57.42 | Torkington, David (2016) (Keller Central, TX) | TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin(TX), 2015-04-24(#3) |
B-800 | 78 | 1:57.43 | Reyes, Elvis (2016) (Brazos, TX) | TX 3A Region 3 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-800 | 79 | 1:57.44 | Reasoner, Brandon (2017) (Ft Worth Southwest, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02(#2) |
B-800 | 80 | 1:57.47 | Laverde, Daniel (2017) (Taylor, TX) | Cy-Fair ISD Relays(TX), 2015-03-20(#1) |
B-800 | 81 | 1:57.48 | Perez, Jesus (2015) (Kemp, TX) | TX 3A Region 2 Whitehouse(TX), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-800 | 82 | 1:57.51 | Bethmann, Cade (2017) (UME Prep, TX) | TX Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-05-23(#8) |
B-800 | 83 | 1:57.52 | Triesch, Jacob (2016) (George Ranch, TX) | TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02(#6) |
B-800 | 83 | 1:57.52 | Hernandez, Matthew (2017) (Jay, TX) | TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02(#8) |
B-800 | 85 | 1:57.54 | Lyons, Brayden (2015) (Cypress Ranch , TX) | TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX), 2015-04-15(#4) |
B-800 | 85 | 1:57.54 | Graass, JT (2016) (St Marks, TX) | SPC Championships(TX), 2015-05-01(#2) |
B-800 | 85 | 1:57.54 | Roberts, Jesse (2016) (Sanderson, TX) | TX 1A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-800 | 88 | 1:57.56 | Hemphill, Trevor (2015) (Lone Oak, TX) | TX 3A Region 2 Whitehouse(TX), 2015-05-02(#2) |
B-800 | 89 | 1:57.66 | Garcia, Edgar (2015) (Reagan, TX) | TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02(#9) |
B-800 | 90 | 1:57.68 | Butler, Presley (2016) (Crandall, TX) | TX 4A Area 13-14 Rains(TX), 2015-04-23(#2) |
B-800 | 90 | 1:57.68 | Talerico, Gavin (2015) (Brackenridge, TX) | TX 5A Area 27-28 Judson(TX), 2015-04-23(#1) |
B-800 | 90 | 1:57.68 | Woerner, Alex (2015) (Clear Lake, TX) | TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend(TX), 2015-04-24(#2) |
B-800 | 93 | 1:57.69 | Moreno, Sebastian (2017) (El Dorado, TX) | EP Coronado Boys Invitational(TX), 2015-04-10(#1) |
B-800 | 94 | 1:57.75 | Bejarano, Jr. (2017) (Odessa, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02(#6) |
B-800 | 95 | 1:57.76 | Brown, Isaac (2015) (Houston Washington, TX) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#3) |
B-800 | 96 | 1:57.79 | Garora, Dante (PSJA Southwest, TX) | Mercedes Knights of Columbus Relays(TX), 2015-03-07(#2) |
B-800 | 96 | 1:57.79 | Petagrew, George (2015) (Flower Mound, TX) | TX 6A District 6 Marcus(TX), 2015-04-16(#4) |
B-800 | 98 | 1:57.80 | Bocanegra, Victor (2017) (Palmview, TX) | TX 6A Area 29-30 Laredo(TX), 2015-04-25(#4) |
B-800 | 99 | 1:57.84 | Sagehorn, Walter (2015) (College Park, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2015-04-04(#8) |
B-800 | 100 | 1:57.89 | Reed, Keshun (2016) (Martin, TX) | TX 6A District 4 Arlington(TX), 2015-04-15(#1) |
B-800 | 100 | 1:57.89 | Huo, Alan (2017) (Coppell, TX) | TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-22(#3) |
B-800 | 100 | 1:57.89 | Weekly, Ted (2015) (Hanks, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02(#3) |
B-800 | 103 | 1:57.94 | Gause, Carson (2015) (Wylie, TX) | TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm(TX), 2015-04-23(#1) |
B-800 | 104 | 1:57.97 | Roosevelt, Anselam (2015) (Edison, TX) | TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02(#6) |
B-800 | 105 | 1:57.99 | Meaux, Connor (2015) (College Park, TX) | Spring Branch ISD Invitational(TX), 2015-03-13(#2) |
B-800 | 106 | 1:58.01 | Torres, Ernest (2015) (Andress, TX) | EP Chapin Invitational(TX), 2015-03-27(#1) |
B-800 | 107 | 1:58.03 | Langat, Micah (2017) (Keller Central, TX) | TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin(TX), 2015-04-24(#6) |
B-800 | 108 | 1:58.08 | Arce, Jessie (2015) (Clear Springs, TX) | TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend(TX), 2015-04-24(#3) |
B-800 | 109 | 1:58.09 | Fleming, Jamarcus (2018) (Nimitz, TX) | College Park Invitational(TX), 2015-03-28(#2) |
B-800 | 110 | 1:58.12 | Hamilton, Jared (2016) (Bowie, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02(#8) |
B-800 | 110 | 1:58.12 | Escobar, Mikel (2017) (Ben Bolt-Pal Blanco, TX) | TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#1) |
B-800 | 112 | 1:58.14 | Kotwitz, Clay (2015) (Kaufman, TX) | TX 4A Area 13-14 Rains(TX), 2015-04-23(#3) |
B-800 | 113 | 1:58.15 | Greer, Jake (2015) (Hallsville, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02(#4) |
B-800 | 114 | 1:58.18 | Greer, Harrison (2015) (Bellaire Episcopal, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2015-04-04(#10) |
B-800 | 114 | 1:58.18 | Sedgwick, Mark (2016) (Pasadena Memorial, TX) | TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore(TX), 2015-04-23(#2) |
B-800 | 114 | 1:58.18 | Stuart, Clayton (2018) (A&M Consolidated, TX) | TX 5A District 18 College Station(TX), 2015-04-16(#3) |
B-800 | 117 | 1:58.20 | Straughter, Jason (2016) (Huntsville, TX) | TX 5A District 18 College Station(TX), 2015-04-16(#4) |
B-800 | 118 | 1:58.21 | Allman, Anthony (2015) (Live Oak Classical, TX) | Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX), 2015-03-21(#6) |
B-800 | 118 | 1:58.21 | Johnson, Caleb (2015) (Levelland, TX) | TX 4A District 2 Levelland(TX), 2015-04-16(#1) |
B-800 | 120 | 1:58.25 | Shirk, Chris (Marcus, TX) | TX 6A District 6 Marcus(TX), 2015-04-16(#5) |
B-800 | 121 | 1:58.26 | Matlock, Jeremy (2016) (Carthage, TX) | Carthage Relays(TX), 2015-04-02(#1) |
B-800 | 122 | 1:58.27 | Todd, Dillon (2015) (Westwood, TX) | TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls(TX), 2015-04-23(#1) |
B-800 | 123 | 1:58.29 | Delgado, Paul (2015) (Del Rio, TX) | Clemens SCUC Invitational(TX), 2015-04-02(#3) |
B-800 | 123 | 1:58.29 | Humphery, Grayson (2015) (Pantego Christian, TX) | TX TAPPS 4A Region North(TX), 2015-04-30(#3) |
B-800 | 125 | 1:58.30 | Aguilar, Jordan (2016) (East Central, TX) | TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02(#10) |
B-800 | 125 | 1:58.30 | Gonzales, Riley (2015) (Grapevine, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02(#5) |
B-800 | 127 | 1:58.32 | Landin, Chris (2015) (Brazoswood, TX) | Clear Springs Relays(TX), 2015-04-02(#2) |
B-800 | 128 | 1:58.33 | Alridge, Juwon (2016) (Cypress Falls, TX) | TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX), 2015-04-15(#5) |
B-800 | 129 | 1:58.35 | Brown, Reed (2017) (Southlake Carroll, TX) | Mansfield Crabtree Classic(TX), 2015-02-14(#1) |
B-800 | 130 | 1:58.36 | Solis, Daniel (2015) (Canutillo, TX) | San Elizario-Cathedral-Loretto Invitational(TX), 2015-03-28(#3) |
B-800 | 130 | 1:58.36 | Goff, Alex (2017) (Denton, TX) | TX 5A District 5 Ft Worth(TX), 2015-04-15(#1) |
B-800 | 130 | 1:58.36 | Hansen, Richard (2017) (Houston Christian, TX) | St John Finnegan Invitational(TX), 2015-04-18(#3) |
B-800 | 133 | 1:58.39 | Mathews, Kennedy (2017) (Everman, TX) | Joshua Invitational(TX), 2015-04-09(#1) |
B-800 | 133 | 1:58.39 | Devereaux, Caleb (2016) (Pearland, TX) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08(#10) |
B-800 | 133 | 1:58.39 | Arevalo, Isaac (2015) (Vela, TX) | Sharyland Stark Relays(TX), 2015-02-13(#2) |
B-800 | 136 | 1:58.40 | Garza, Anthony (2016) (Rivera, TX) | TX 6A Area 31-32 Weslaco(TX), 2015-04-23(#3) |
B-800 | 137 | 1:58.48 | Smith, Henry (2015) (Haskell, TX) | TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#2) |
B-800 | 137 | 1:58.48 | Branch, Josh (2016) (Ellison, TX) | USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX), 2015-06-20(#4) |
B-800 | 139 | 1:58.49 | Arnold, James (2015) (Timber Creek, TX) | TX 6A District 5 Keller(TX), 2015-04-09(#2) |
B-800 | 140 | 1:58.52 | Scott, Chris (2015) (Clear Lake, TX) | TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend(TX), 2015-04-24(#4) |
B-800 | 141 | 1:58.53 | Mugwagwa, Shelton (2015) (Plano West, TX) | TX 6A District 6 Marcus(TX), 2015-04-16(#6) |
B-800 | 142 | 1:58.54 | Munn, Brooks (2015) (Highland Park, TX) | Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX), 2015-03-21(#7) |
B-800 | 143 | 1:58.58 | Steele, Jared (2017) (Brock, TX) | USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX), 2015-06-20(#5) |
B-800 | 143 | 1:58.58 | Nettleton, Colton (2015) (College Park, TX) | Islander Dash HS Meet(TX), 2015-03-07(#1) |
B-800 | 143 | 1:58.58 | Nieto, Luis (2015) (College Park, TX) | College Park Invitational(TX), 2015-03-28(#4) |
B-800 | 146 | 1:58.60 | Clayton, Stuart (A&M Consolidated, TX) | Tomball Cougar Relays(TX), 2015-03-06(#1) |
B-800 | 147 | 1:58.63 | Martinez, Steeven (2015) (Poteet, TX) | TX 5A Area 11-12 Dallas(TX), 2015-04-23(#2) |
B-800 | 148 | 1:58.64 | Ficenec, Hunter (2016) (Unattached, TX) | USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX), 2015-06-20(#6) |
B-800 | 149 | 1:58.67 | Garcia, Eduardo (2015) (North Shore, TX) | TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore(TX), 2015-04-23(#3) |
B-800 | 150 | 1:58.71 | Martinez, Steven (St. Joseph, TX) | Texas Distance Festival(TX), 2015-03-14(#1) |
B-800 | 151 | 1:58.72 | Flores, Pedro (2017) (La Porte, TX) | TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore(TX), 2015-04-23(#4) |
B-800 | 152 | 1:58.77 | Bondar, Nick (Marcus, TX) | TX 6A District 6 Marcus(TX), 2015-04-16(#7) |
B-800 | 152 | 1:58.77 | Wilson, Nigel (2016) (Skyline, TX) | TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite(TX), 2015-04-25(#2) |
B-800 | 154 | 1:58.79 | Lopez, Raul (2017) (Roy Miller, TX) | TX 5A Area 29-30 Alice(TX), 2015-04-25(#1) |
B-800 | 155 | 1:58.81 | Rodriguez, James (2015) (Dilley, TX) | Eagle Pass Winn Relays(TX), 2015-04-02(#2) |
B-800 | 156 | 1:58.82 | Rey, Jeth (2015) (Judson, TX) | TX 6A District 25 Judson(TX), 2015-04-17(#3) |
B-800 | 157 | 1:58.88 | Lange, Kenneth (2016) (Hastings, TX) | TX 6A District 23 Alief(TX), 2015-04-17(#1) |
B-800 | 158 | 1:58.90 | Ulveling, Addison (2015) (Clemens, TX) | TX 6A District 25 Judson(TX), 2015-04-17(#4) |
B-800 | 158 | 1:58.90 | Caldwell, Marcus (2016) (Hightower, TX) | TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend(TX), 2015-04-24(#5) |
B-800 | 160 | 1:58.91 | Hernandez, Mauricio (2017) (Juarez-Lincoln, TX) | TX 6A Area 29-30 Laredo(TX), 2015-04-25(#5) |
B-800 | 161 | 1:58.95 | Webb, Aaron (2015) (Cleburne, TX) | TX 5A District 8 Burleson(TX), 2015-04-16(#2) |
B-800 | 162 | 1:58.96 | Benitez, Blaine (2015) (Frenship, TX) | TX 6A District 2 Lubbock(TX), 2015-04-17(#1) |
B-800 | 163 | 1:58.98 | Munoz, Victor (2015) (PSJA Memorial, TX) | Donna Indian Nation Relays(TX), 2015-02-21(#2) |
B-800 | 163 | 1:58.98 | Brown, Matt (Klein Oak, TX) | CL Hanna Gator Relays(TX), 2015-03-07(#2) |
B-800 | 163 | 1:58.98 | Drake, Chandler (2015) (Bowie, TX) | TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene(TX), 2015-04-24(#3) |
B-800 | 166 | 1:58.99 | Viegra, Jose (2015) (Hendrickson, TX) | TX 6A District 13 Rouse(TX), 2015-04-09(#1) |
B-800 | 167 | 1:59.00 | Ortiz, Eduardo (2016) (Tornillo, TX) | TX 3A Area 3-4 Denver City(TX), 2015-04-23(#1) |
B-800 | 168 | 1:59.03 | Ramirez, Sergio (Hereford, TX) | TX 5A District 3 Dumas(TX), 2015-04-17(#2) |
B-800 | 168 | 1:59.03 | Gaona, Dante (2015) (PSJA Southwest, TX) | Bobby Morrow Relays(TX), 2015-02-13(#2) |
B-800 | 170 | 1:59.05 | Moy, Sean (2015) (Floresville, TX) | TX 5A Area 27-28 Judson(TX), 2015-04-23(#2) |
B-800 | 171 | 1:59.09 | Hammontree, Hunter (2016) (Elysian Fields, TX) | Carthage Relays(TX), 2015-04-02(#2) |
B-800 | 171 | 1:59.09 | Schleyer, Cody (2015) (Boerne, TX) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#4) |
B-800 | 173 | 1:59.10 | Mickus, Ryan (2016) (Rider, TX) | TX 5A District 5 Ft Worth(TX), 2015-04-15(#2) |
B-800 | 174 | 1:59.11 | Johnson, Cody (2016) (Franklin, TX) | EP Wings Invitational(TX), 2015-06-13(#2) |
B-800 | 174 | 1:59.11 | Lopez, Thomas (2017) (El Dorado, TX) | EP Wings Invitational(TX), 2015-06-13(#1) |
B-800 | 174 | 1:59.11 | Stratton, Sawyer (2015) (Country Day, TX) | John Cooper Dragon Invitational(TX), 2015-04-11(#4) |
B-800 | 174 | 1:59.11 | Banks, Michael (2015) (Ozen, TX) | TX 5A District 22 Beaumont(TX), 2015-04-15(#1) |
B-800 | 174 | 1:59.11 | Buckenham, Nick (2015) (St Marks, TX) | SPC Championships(TX), 2015-05-01(#5) |
B-800 | 179 | 1:59.13 | Matan, Iman (2018) (Hawkins, TX) | AAU National Club Championships(FL), 2015-07-18(#5) |
B-800 | 180 | 1:59.15 | Bouanga, Ludreche (2016) (Westbury, TX) | TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston(TX), 2015-04-23(#5) |
B-800 | 181 | 1:59.17 | Joseph,Connor (2015) (College Station, TX) | TX 5A District 18 College Station(TX), 2015-04-16(#5) |
B-800 | 182 | 1:59.18 | Allison, Treet (2016) (Canyon, TX) | Amarillo Relays(TX), 2015-03-27(#1) |
B-800 | 182 | 1:59.18 | Zimmerman, Casey (2015) (Allen, TX) | TX 6A District 6 Marcus(TX), 2015-04-16(#8) |
B-800 | 184 | 1:59.19 | Studebaker, Samuel (2015) (Fredericksburg, TX) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#5) |
B-800 | 185 | 1:59.21 | Buchanan, Jett (2017) (Trinity Christian, TX) | TX TAPPS 4A Region North(TX), 2015-04-30(#4) |
B-800 | 186 | 1:59.22 | Konneh, Simeon (2015) (Bell, TX) | Saginaw Relays(TX), 2015-03-28(#1) |
B-800 | 186 | 1:59.22 | Gassner, Drew (2017) (Brock, TX) | TX 3A Region 2 Whitehouse(TX), 2015-05-02(#3) |
B-800 | 188 | 1:59.25 | Caldwell, Colby (2015) (Aledo, TX) | TX 5A District 8 Burleson(TX), 2015-04-16(#3) |
B-800 | 189 | 1:59.28 | Blake, Esteban (2015) (Clements, TX) | TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend(TX), 2015-04-24(#6) |
B-800 | 190 | 1:59.31 | White, Dustin (2018) (Whitesboro, TX) | TX 3A Region 2 Whitehouse(TX), 2015-05-02(#4) |
B-800 | 191 | 1:59.33 | Raiford, Jacob (2017) (The Woodlands, TX) | TX 6A District 16 Sub-Varsity Oak Ridge(TX), 2015-04-09(#1) |
B-800 | 192 | 1:59.35 | Abrego Guerra, Andres (2017) (Coppell, TX) | Allen Relays(TX), 2015-03-27(#2) |
B-800 | 192 | 1:59.35 | Cervantes, Jeremy (2016) (Big Spring, TX) | TX 4A District 2 Levelland(TX), 2015-04-16(#2) |
B-800 | 194 | 1:59.37 | Vallejo, Michael (2015) (Cedar Creek, TX) | AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-01(#1) |
B-800 | 195 | 1:59.40 | Soto, Joseph (2017) (The Colony, TX) | Flower Mound Invite(TX), 2015-03-21(#3) |
B-800 | 195 | 1:59.40 | Ulveling, Kenley (2015) (Clemens, TX) | TX 6A District 25 Judson(TX), 2015-04-17(#5) |
B-800 | 195 | 1:59.40 | Bejarano, Junior (Odessa, TX) | TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene(TX), 2015-04-24(#4) |
B-800 | 195 | 1:59.40 | Bowmen, Reese (2018) (Lake Ridge, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02(#5) |
B-800 | 199 | 1:59.41 | Avila, Christian (2017) (Tascosa, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02(#10) |
B-800 | 200 | 1:59.43 | Wells, Noah (2017) (The Woodlands, TX) | The Woodlands Invitational(TX), 2015-02-28(#1) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-800 | | |