College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2014 Indoor Senior
IL State SP Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-SP
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-SP
1
60-10.00
Mitchell, Martinus
(2014)
(
Collinsville, IL
)
(US#15)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-SP
2
58-09.75
Tucker, Kyrin
(2014)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
(US#32)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-SP
3
57-07.50
Evans, Curtwan
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#45)
Wheaton North Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
B-SP
4
57-00.00
Kern, Jared
(2014)
(
Harlem, IL
)
(US#59)
Hononegah Boys Opener #2(IL)
, 2014-03-13(#1)
B-SP
5
56-08.75
Dyer, Nate
(2014)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
(US#66)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
B-SP
6
55-05.00
Harris, John
(2014)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
(US#87)
Paul Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-SP
7
53-11.25
Fox, Trevor
(2014)
(
Dunlap, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
B-SP
8
53-08.00
Millender, Tori
(2014)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Edwardsville Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#2)
B-SP
9
53-06.00
Dibenedetto, Dominic
(2014)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
Deerfield / Highland Park Boys Dual(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
B-SP
10
53-01.50
Fry, Jason
(2014)
(
Stewardson-Strasburg, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#1)
B-SP
11
52-11.50
Kling, Kyle
(2014)
(
Harlem, IL
)
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-19(#1)
B-SP
12
52-08.00
Callaway, Jon
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
WWS Boys Triangular #2(IL)
, 2014-03-13(#1)
B-SP
13
52-06.00
Behning, Josh
(2014)
(
Prairie Ridge, IL
)
Byron Boys Indoor Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-SP
14
52-05.00
Bychowski, Jake
(2014)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-SP
15
52-03.00
Taccola, Luke
(2014)
(
Oak Forest, IL
)
DeLaSalle Indoor Invitational #2(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
B-SP
16
52-00.00
Lukovic, Javed
(2014)
(
Maine East, IL
)
CSL-North Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-SP
17
51-11.00
Marmion, A.J.
(2014)
(
Geneseo, IL
)
Sterling First Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
B-SP
18
51-03.50
King, Keith
(2014)
(
Richwoods, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#4)
B-SP
19
51-03.25
Farmer, Tanner
(2014)
(
Highland, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#5)
B-SP
20
51-03.00
Tangellamudi, Nitin
(2014)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
B-SP
21
51-02.00
Weiss, Kavanaugh
(2014)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Edwardsville Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#4)
B-SP
21
51-02.00
Ruehrdanz, Brad
(2014)
(
Fremd, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-SP
23
51-01.00
Soriano, Brandon
(2014)
(
Elk Grove, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-SP
24
50-11.50
Short, Evan
(2014)
(
Sycamore, IL
)
Gary Egler Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-19(#1)
B-SP
25
50-07.00
Phillips, Justin
(2014)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
B-SP
26
50-05.50
Mcgrath, Sean
(2014)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
ICOPS Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-02(#1)
B-SP
27
50-05.00
Franklin, Jarvion
(2014)
(
Andrew, IL
)
SWSC-Red Division Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
B-SP
28
50-03.50
Smith, Chris
(2014)
(
Winnebago, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
B-SP
29
50-02.00
Rosenboom, Landon
(2014)
(
Clifton Central, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#3)
B-SP
29
50-02.00
Foster, Ben
(2014)
(
Wethersfield, IL
)
Lincoln Trail Indoor Conference(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
B-SP
31
49-07.00
Shover, Tim
(2014)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
B-SP
32
49-05.50
Brown, Tavion
(2014)
(
Jacksonville, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-SP
32
49-05.50
Jorgensen, Shane
(2014)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
Sycamore Boys Quad(IL)
, 2014-02-26(#3)
B-SP
34
49-01.00
Toney, Devonte
(2014)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
B-SP
35
49-00.50
Rodriguez, Peter
(2014)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
B-SP
36
49-00.00
Griffith, Tyler
(2014)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-SP
36
49-00.00
Kostrubala, Edward
(2014)
(
Lemont, IL
)
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #2(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
B-SP
38
48-10.00
Teske, Nathan
(2014)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#2)
B-SP
38
48-10.00
Hagene, Chase
(2014)
(
Nashville Comm, IL
)
SIU Boys HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
B-SP
38
48-10.00
Bell, Terron
(2014)
(
Leo Catholic, IL
)
DeLaSalle Indoor Invitational #2(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#1)
B-SP
41
48-07.75
Greenberg, Matt
(2014)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
Wheeling Wildcat Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
B-SP
42
48-07.00
Uyehara, Harry
(2014)
(
Collinsville, IL
)
Triad Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#4)
B-SP
42
48-07.00
Verbeck, Nick
(2014)
(
Geneseo, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#8)
B-SP
44
48-04.75
Trumbo, Isaiah
(2014)
(
Lanphier, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#7)
B-SP
45
48-03.50
Steen, Thomas
(2014)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
Glenbrook South Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#2)
B-SP
46
48-02.50
Riskus, Antonas
(2014)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-SP
47
48-02.00
Honey, James
(2014)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Normal West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#6)
B-SP
48
48-01.00
Cope, Jake
(2014)
(
Pekin Community, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#9)
B-SP
48
48-01.00
D'Amico, Jason
(2014)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-SP
50
47-11.00
Knie, Josh
(2014)
(
Sterling, IL
)
Sterling Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
B-SP
51
47-10.00
Connor, Ryan
(2014)
(
Joliet Central, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Quintangular(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#1)
B-SP
52
47-08.50
Michaels, David
(2014)
(
Oak Lawn Comm, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#6)
B-SP
53
47-08.00
Larson, Peter
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
WWS Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#3)
B-SP
54
47-07.00
Hawkins, Matt
(2014)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-SP
55
47-06.00
Coats, Quatre
(2014)
(
Notre Dame, IL
)
Niles North Viking Relays(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#2)
B-SP
55
47-06.00
Nall, Luke
(2014)
(
Havana, IL
)
Jacksonville Small School Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
B-SP
57
47-05.00
Alsaket, Abdullah
(2014)
(
Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#3)
B-SP
58
47-04.00
Walker, Jonah
(2014)
(
Aurora Christian, IL
)
Aurora City Meet(IL)
, 2014-02-21(#1)
B-SP
58
47-04.00
Brainard, Dan
(2014)
(
Bartlett, IL
)
Glenbrook South Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#3)
B-SP
60
47-03.25
Polydoris, John
(2014)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-SP
61
47-03.00
Hawkins, Matthew
(2014)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
Sterling First Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#4)
B-SP
62
47-02.75
Baxter, Cameron
(2014)
(
Harlem, IL
)
Hononegah Boys Opener #2(IL)
, 2014-03-13(#3)
B-SP
63
47-02.00
Nunez, Favio
(2014)
(
Joliet Central, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#3)
B-SP
63
47-02.00
Travis, Zac
(2014)
(
Pontiac, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
B-SP
65
47-01.00
Sullivan, Tom
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
WWS Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#5)
B-SP
65
47-01.00
Steichman, Nick
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
Little Four Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-14(#1)
B-SP
67
47-00.00
Phillips, Ed
(2014)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
Oswego Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#2)
B-SP
67
47-00.00
Buckman, Justin
(2014)
(
Bureau Valley, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#10)
B-SP
69
46-10.50
Anderson, Kevion
(2014)
(
J Sterling Morton, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-SP
70
46-10.00
Williams, Marshall
(2014)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#4)
B-SP
71
46-09.00
Hubona, Stephen
(2014)
(
Benet Academy, IL
)
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #2(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#4)
B-SP
72
46-08.00
Richardson, Steve
(2014)
(
Mt. Carmel, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
B-SP
72
46-08.00
Lindholm, Tom
(2014)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#6)
B-SP
72
46-08.00
Paden, Justen
(2014)
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#11)
B-SP
75
46-07.50
Bellafiore, Joe
(2014)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
B-SP
76
46-05.00
Kowalchzk, Anthony
(2014)
(
Steinmetz Academic Centre, IL
)
Bloom Track Madness(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
B-SP
76
46-05.00
Klem, Matt
(2014)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Maine East Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
B-SP
78
46-03.00
Smith, Myshaun
(2014)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Dan Phillips Relays(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#2)
B-SP
79
46-02.00
Corey, Alex
(2014)
(
Maine East, IL
)
Maine East Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
B-SP
80
46-00.25
Kowalczyk, Anthony
(2014)
(
Steinmetz Academic Centre, IL
)
CPL Indoor Meet Group B(IL)
, 2014-03-23(#1)
B-SP
81
46-00.00
Simpson, Michael
(2014)
(
Momence, IL
)
Reed-Custer Comet Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-SP
81
46-00.00
Gregory, Juan
(2014)
(
Granite City, IL
)
Edwardsville Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#8)
B-SP
81
46-00.00
Yanni, Isaiah
(2014)
(
Winnebago, IL
)
Byron Boys Indoor Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
B-SP
84
45-10.00
Larson, Donald
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
West Chicago Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-25(#1)
B-SP
84
45-10.00
Bell, Jonathan
(2014)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
Sycamore Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2014-03-05(#2)
B-SP
86
45-08.25
Weltha, Austin
(2014)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Big 12 Boys Indoor Conference Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-11(#3)
B-SP
87
45-08.00
Bargione, Chris
(2014)
(
Notre Dame, IL
)
Niles West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#3)
B-SP
87
45-08.00
Greenburg, Matt
(2014)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
Maine East Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#5)
B-SP
89
45-07.00
Tully, Tim
(2014)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#3)
B-SP
90
45-05.50
Garland, Dalton
(2014)
(
South Elgin, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#6)
B-SP
91
45-05.00
Wallick, Josh
(2014)
(
Fisher, IL
)
Danville Co-Ed Open(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
B-SP
91
45-05.00
Barbian, Kevin
(2014)
(
Libertyville, IL
)
Niles West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#4)
B-SP
93
45-04.00
Sietter, Austin
(2014)
(
Bureau Valley, IL
)
Sterling First Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
B-SP
94
45-02.50
Shields, Alex
(2014)
(
Payton College Preparatory, IL
)
Illinois State HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#4)
B-SP
95
45-02.00
Miller, Brendan
(2014)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Dan Phillips Relays(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#4)
B-SP
96
45-01.50
Post, Gus
(2014)
(
Maine South, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
B-SP
97
45-00.50
Cunningham, Tom
(2014)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Batavia Boys Quad #2(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#3)
B-SP
98
45-00.25
Snyder, Alex
(2014)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#7)
B-SP
99
45-00.00
Campbell, Ryan
(2014)
(
Lakes, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#11)
B-SP
100
44-11.00
Morgan, Nyles
(2014)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#6)
See more performances for B-SP
G-SP
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-SP
1
50-00.00
Giger, Lena
(2014)
(
Highland, IL
)
(US#4)
New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY)
, 2014-03-16(#4)
G-SP
2
48-00.00
Oginni, Banki
(2014)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
(US#5)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
G-SP
3
44-04.75
Covington, Aliyah
(2014)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
(US#25)
Charleston HS Girls Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
G-SP
4
44-03.75
Jacobs, Gabi
(2014)
(
Normal University, IL
)
(US#27)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
G-SP
5
43-04.75
Lealaimatafao, Abby
(2014)
(
Freeburg Community, IL
)
(US#37)
Charleston HS Girls Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
G-SP
6
42-05.00
Brewer, Lashonda
(2014)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
(US#53)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
G-SP
7
42-04.00
Donnell, Jennifer
(2014)
(
Conant, IL
)
(US#55)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-SP
8
42-01.00
Reese, Erin
(2014)
(
Prospect, IL
)
(US#67)
York Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
G-SP
9
41-08.25
Marion, Maya
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
(US#82)
Hononegah Girls Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
G-SP
10
41-00.00
Stewart, Janeah
(2014)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-SP
11
40-10.00
Yeley, Lexie
(2014)
(
Pekin Community, IL
)
Charleston HS Girls Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#4)
G-SP
11
40-10.00
Gal, Paulina
(2014)
(
Reavis, IL
)
Argo Girls Quad(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
G-SP
13
40-04.00
Turner, Ranija
(2014)
(
Champaign Central, IL
)
Big 12 Girls Indoor Conference Championship(IL)
, 2014-03-10(#1)
G-SP
14
40-00.00
Collins, Tasia
(2014)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-SP
15
39-06.00
Townsend, Daisha
(2014)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#2)
G-SP
16
39-05.00
Robertson, Tia
(2014)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
Big 12 Girls Indoor Conference Championship(IL)
, 2014-03-10(#2)
G-SP
17
39-02.75
Goodman, Karly
(2014)
(
Arthur, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#1)
G-SP
18
39-02.00
Cullen, Shannon
(2014)
(
Oregon, IL
)
Sauk Valley Gold Medal Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
G-SP
19
39-00.75
Irvin, Jordan
(2014)
(
Manteno, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#4)
G-SP
20
38-09.25
Mendez, Lillybeth
(2014)
(
Morton, IL
)
Morton Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
G-SP
21
38-06.00
Mitchell, Shahara
(2014)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
G-SP
22
37-08.50
Jefko, Jasmine
(2014)
(
Cambridge, IL
)
Bureau Valley Girls Open(IL)
, 2014-03-06(#1)
G-SP
23
37-06.00
Wilson, Shauniera
(2014)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
G-SP
24
37-05.25
Ortiz, Jenal
(2014)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
G-SP
25
37-04.50
Freeman, Morganne
(2014)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#3)
G-SP
26
37-03.00
Putnam, Paige
(2014)
(
Knoxville, IL
)
Titan Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-18(#1)
G-SP
27
37-00.00
Jones, Jahsmine
(2014)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
Romeoville Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#1)
G-SP
28
36-10.00
Bennett, Mia
(2014)
(
Lakes, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
G-SP
29
36-09.75
Meier, Beth
(2014)
(
Rockridge, IL
)
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-SP
30
36-06.00
Bagjas, Jade
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
WWS Girls Quintangular #1(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#1)
G-SP
31
36-04.00
Sepanski, Sarah
(2014)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Decatur St. Teresa Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-05(#1)
G-SP
32
36-00.00
Grant, Sarah
(2014)
(
Sycamore, IL
)
Gary Egler Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-18(#3)
G-SP
32
36-00.00
Sicard, Ashley
(2014)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
G-SP
34
35-11.00
Wright, Nicholette
(2014)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
Decatur St. Teresa Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-05(#2)
G-SP
35
35-10.50
Slowek, Elanta
(2014)
(
Maine East, IL
)
CSL-North Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#2)
G-SP
36
35-09.25
Legan, Krista
(2014)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
G-SP
37
35-09.00
Wright, Nicki
(2014)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
Jacksonville Large School Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#5)
G-SP
37
35-09.00
Ford, Breanna
(2014)
(
Kenwood Academy, IL
)
CPL Indoor Meet Group A(IL)
, 2014-03-23(#1)
G-SP
39
35-07.00
Darby, Aerial
(2014)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
G-SP
40
35-06.50
Devitt, Monique
(2014)
(
Lemont, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Relays(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#3)
G-SP
41
35-03.50
Winston, Denasia
(2014)
(
Richwoods, IL
)
Cogdal Relays(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
G-SP
42
35-03.00
Stills, Jada
(2014)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-SP
42
35-03.00
Cara, Brooks
(2014)
(
Althoff, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#6)
G-SP
44
35-02.00
Ramirez, Alexus
(2014)
(
Oswego, IL
)
Oswego Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-21(#1)
G-SP
45
35-01.50
Anderson, Audrey
(2014)
(
Geneseo, IL
)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-SP
46
35-01.00
Arellano, Mireya
(2014)
(
Rock Falls Township, IL
)
Byron Last Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-24(#2)
G-SP
47
35-00.75
Forthenberry, Ashley
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - W Lafayette(IN)
, 2014-03-13(#9)
G-SP
48
35-00.00
Howell, Alyssa
(2014)
(
Erie-Prophetstown, IL
)
Bureau Valley Girls Open #2(IL)
, 2014-03-13(#2)
G-SP
48
35-00.00
Baxter, Anna
(2014)
(
Hampshire, IL
)
Byron Girls Indoor Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-SP
50
34-11.00
Knur, Kylie
(2014)
(
Sandwich Community, IL
)
Reed-Custer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
G-SP
51
34-09.50
Santen, Cassidy
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
G-SP
52
34-08.50
McAlpin, Chrystal
(2014)
(
Shepard, IL
)
Bloom Friday Night Lights Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#1)
G-SP
53
34-07.50
Norville, Alex
(2014)
(
Taylorville, IL
)
Clinton Last Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-24(#4)
G-SP
54
34-07.25
Webster, Emily
(2014)
(
Lakes, IL
)
Hononegah Girls Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#7)
G-SP
55
34-04.00
Plessner, Jessica
(2014)
(
Leyden , IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
G-SP
55
34-04.00
Wasz, Emily
(2014)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Red Devilette Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
G-SP
57
34-00.75
Nicolau, Alicia
(2014)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Bud Swanson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#6)
G-SP
58
33-09.50
Braun, Hayley
(2014)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-SP
59
33-08.75
Washington, Onessia
(2014)
(
Rantoul, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#9)
G-SP
60
33-08.00
Shewmon, Katie
(2014)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#9)
G-SP
61
33-06.75
Hirn, Jackie
(2014)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
Hononegah Girls Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#9)
G-SP
62
33-05.75
Doby, Sydney
(2014)
(
Harvest Christian, IL
)
Clinton Last Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-24(#6)
G-SP
63
33-05.00
Wyatt, Reise
(2014)
(
Newton, IL
)
Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Depauw(IN)
, 2014-03-01(#8)
G-SP
64
33-03.00
Nichol, Audriana
(2014)
(
Harlem, IL
)
NIC 10 Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#4)
G-SP
65
33-00.50
Harrell, Samantha
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
York Girls Meet #3(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
See more performances for G-SP