Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 4A Outdoor State Finals - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-05-05
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: U. of North Florida, Jacksonville, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bracy, Marvin (2012) Boone, FL
B-100 10.52 #1 w(-2.7)
Bracy, Marvin (2012) Boone, FL
B-100 10.68 #1 pre w(0.4)
Lilly, Synjohn (2012) Apopka, FL
B-100 10.69 #2 w(-2.7)
Carnes, Brandon (2013) Manatee, FL
B-100 10.72 #2 pre w(-0.3)
James, Antonio (2014) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-100 10.76 #3 w(-2.7)
James, Antonio (2014) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-100 10.77 #3 pre w(-0.3)
Lilly, Synjohn (2012) Apopka, FL
B-100 10.81 #4 pre w(0.4)
Carnes, Brandon (2013) Manatee, FL
B-100 10.83 #4 w(-2.7)
Gray, Daniel (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-100 10.86 #5 pre w(-0.3)
Williams, Deontae (2013) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
B-100 10.89 #7 pre FL#39 w(-0.3)
Fair, Kareem (2013) Wekiva, FL
B-100 10.91 #8 pre w(-0.3)
Royal, Tyrone (2012) American, FL
B-100 10.92 #6 pre FL#43 w(0.4)
Jones, Corey (2012) Flanagan, FL
B-100 10.92 #9 pre w(-0.3)
Jones, Corey (2012) Flanagan, FL
B-100 10.93 #5 w(-2.7)
Williams, Deontae (2013) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
B-100 10.95 #6 w(-2.7)
Gray, Daniel (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-100 10.95 #7 w(-2.7)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bracy, Marvin (2012) Boone, FL
B-200 21.02 #1 pre US#19 FL#5 w(-1.4)
Hall, Arman (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-200 21.16 #1 w(-2.3)
Henderson, Kahlil (2013) South Broward, FL
B-200 21.24 #2 pre US#45 FL#8 w(0)
Hall, Arman (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-200 21.33 #3 pre w(0)
Carnes, Brandon (2013) Manatee, FL
B-200 21.37 #4 pre US#60 FL#11 w(-1.4)
Franklin, John (2013) South Plantation, FL
B-200 21.47 #5 pre US#79 FL#14 w(0)
Henderson, Kahlil (2013) South Broward, FL
B-200 21.55 #2 w(-2.3)
Royal, Tyrone (2012) American, FL
B-200 21.63 #6 pre FL#23 w(-1.4)
Lilly, Synjohn (2012) Apopka, FL
B-200 21.70 #7 pre FL#27 w(0)
Ates, Demetris (2012) Flanagan, FL
B-200 21.73 #8 pre FL#28 w(-1.4)
Royal, Tyrone (2012) American, FL
B-200 21.75 #3 w(-2.3)
Lilly, Synjohn (2012) Apopka, FL
B-200 21.76 #4 w(-2.3)
Franklin, John (2013) South Plantation, FL
B-200 21.85 #5 w(-2.3)
Ates, Demetris (2012) Flanagan, FL
B-200 21.97 #6 w(-2.3)
Carnes, Brandon (2013) Manatee, FL
B-200 21.99 #7 w(-2.3)
James, Antonio (2014) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-200 22.14 #9 pre w(0)
Souiten, Jean (2014) South Dade, FL
B-200 22.16 #10 pre w(0)
Brown, Shiquel (2013) First Coast, FL
B-200 22.28 #11 pre w(-1.4)
Wade, Aaron (2014) Newsome, FL
B-200 22.34 #12 pre FL#61 w(0)
Williams, Deontae (2013) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
B-200 22.47 #13 pre FL#75 w(-1.4)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Arman (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 47.08 #1
Thermidor, Edens (2012) Park Vista Community, FL
B-400 47.82 #2
Santania, Jose (2012) East River, FL
B-400 47.91 #3 US#97 FL#16
Hall, Arman (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 47.96 #1 pre
Coburn, Angel (2012) West Orange, FL
B-400 48.10 #4 FL#20
Thermidor, Edens (2012) Park Vista Community, FL
B-400 48.27 #2 pre
Santania, Jose (2012) East River, FL
B-400 48.29 #3 pre
Gorbea, Justin (2012) Viera, FL
B-400 48.49 #5 FL#22
Gorbea, Justin (2012) Viera, FL
B-400 48.57 #4 pre
Slay, Brylan (2013) Winter Park, FL
B-400 48.66 #6
Slay, Brylan (2013) Winter Park, FL
B-400 48.84 #5 pre
Coburn, Angel (2012) West Orange, FL
B-400 49.00 #6 pre
Morrison, Travis (2012) Palm Beach Central, FL
B-400 49.20 #7
Morrison, Travis (2012) Palm Beach Central, FL
B-400 49.33 #7 pre
Poulard, Jean (2013) Atlantic, FL
B-400 49.38 #8 pre FL#50
Clark, Davon (2013) Coral Reef, FL
B-400 49.48 #8
Clark, Davon (2013) Coral Reef, FL
B-400 49.64 #9 pre
Poulard, Jean (2013) Atlantic, FL
B-400 49.78 #9

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Teixeira, Otniel (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
B-800 1:51.43 #1 US#30 FL#2
Romero, Edward (2012) Flanagan, FL
B-800 1:52.64 #2 US#86 FL#5
Charles, Anderson (2012) John I. Leonard, FL
B-800 1:52.93 #3 FL#7
Dey, Daniel (2012) Olympia, FL
B-800 1:53.25 #4 FL#8
Patterson, Javon (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-800 1:55.05 #5
Diodonet, Moises (2012) Colonial, FL
B-800 1:55.15 #6
Janvier, Carl Fred (2012) Varela, FL
B-800 1:55.77 #7 FL#20
Lindsey, John (2013) Winter Park, FL
B-800 1:56.31 #8 FL#27
Leblanc, Andrew (2014) Bloomingdale, FL
B-800 1:56.60 #9 FL#32
Williams, Kristof (2012) Countryside, FL
B-800 1:56.90 #10 FL#34
Grenet, Christian (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-800 1:57.33 #11
Martinez, Justin (2013) Newsome, FL
B-800 1:58.37 #12 FL#60
Groh, Kyle (2013) Plant, FL
B-800 1:58.41 #13
Camous, Daniel (2013) Varela, FL
B-800 1:59.77 #14

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arroyo, Andres (2013) Colonial, FL
B-1600 4:14.06 #1
Charles, Anderson (2012) John I. Leonard, FL
B-1600 4:17.65 #2 FL#8
Ferrentino, Conner (2014) Freedom, FL
B-1600 4:21.64 #3 FL#20

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arroyo, Andres (2013) Colonial, FL
B-3200 9:20.52 #1
Godwin, Chris (2012) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-3200 9:24.53 #2
Mowery, Tyler (2012) Mandarin, FL
B-3200 9:36.47 #3
Christenberry, Tho (2012) Plant, FL
B-3200 9:39.09 #4 FL#28

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dillon, Kimlon (2012) Apopka, FL
B-110H 13.93 #1 US#16 FL#2 w(-2.3)
Pitt, Moriel (2012) Dwyer, FL
B-110H 13.94 #2 US#17 FL#3 w(-2.3)
McClary, Joseph (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 13.98 #1 pre US#21 FL#4 w(-1.2)
Pitt, Moriel (2012) Dwyer, FL
B-110H 14.05 #2 pre w(-1.6)
McClary, Joseph (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.08 #3 w(-2.3)
Dillon, Kimlon (2012) Apopka, FL
B-110H 14.15 #3 pre w(-1.2)
Grinley, Christopher (2013) Park Vista Community, FL
B-110H 14.20 #4 US#47 FL#8 w(-2.3)
Grinley, Christopher (2013) Park Vista Community, FL
B-110H 14.25 #4 pre w(-1.6)
Anderson, Nicholas (2013) Wekiva, FL
B-110H 14.29 #5 pre US#68 FL#9 w(-1.6)
Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) Alonso, FL
B-110H 14.39 #6 pre FL#15 w(-1.2)
Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) Alonso, FL
B-110H 14.43 #5 w(-2.3)
Barclay, Bruce (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-110H 14.45 #6 FL#20 w(-2.3)
Anderson, Nicholas (2013) Wekiva, FL
B-110H 14.50 #7 w(-2.3)
Prophet, Chris (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
B-110H 14.53 #8 FL#23 w(-2.3)
Prophet, Chris (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
B-110H 14.55 #7 pre w(-1.2)
Barclay, Bruce (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-110H 14.64 #8 pre w(-1.6)
Square, Alonzo (2012) First Coast, FL
B-110H 14.72 #9 pre w(-1.2)
Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) North Port, FL
B-110H 14.77 #10 pre FL#31 w(-1.6)
Chambliss, Calab (2013) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
B-110H 14.88 #11 pre FL#40 w(-1.6)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dillon, Kimlon (2012) Apopka, FL
B-300H 36.88 #1 US#10 FL#2
Dix, Maurice (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 37.03 #2 US#13 FL#3
Dillon, Kimlon (2012) Apopka, FL
B-300H 37.16 #1 pre
Grinley, Christopher (2013) Park Vista Community, FL
B-300H 37.33 #3 US#27 FL#5
Prophet, Chris (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
B-300H 37.35 #3 pre US#29 FL#6
Grinley, Christopher (2013) Park Vista Community, FL
B-300H 37.40 #2 pre
Williams, Kadeem (2013) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-300H 37.56 #4 pre US#49 FL#9
Dix, Maurice (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 37.57 #5 pre
Prophet, Chris (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
B-300H 37.93 #4
Pitt, Moriel (2012) Dwyer, FL
B-300H 38.65 #5
Fuller, Kristopher (2012) Coral Gables, FL
B-300H 38.65 #7 pre FL#23
Williams, Kadeem (2013) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-300H 38.70 #6
Gordon, Deron (2014) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-300H 38.85 #6 pre
Pitt, Moriel (2012) Dwyer, FL
B-300H 38.89 #8 pre
Williams, Keno (2012) Sandalwood, FL
B-300H 38.97 #9 pre FL#29
Joseph, Travis (2012) Freedom, FL
B-300H 39.14 #10 pre
Dawkins-Williams, (2013) South Dade, FL
B-300H 39.36 #11 pre FL#43
Domond, Ketio (2013) South Dade, FL
B-300H 39.43 #12 pre FL#45
Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) Alonso, FL
B-300H 39.77 #13 pre FL#60
Chambliss, Calab (2013) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
B-300H 40.00 #14 pre FL#67
Fuller, Kristopher (2012) Coral Gables, FL
B-300H 40.01 #7
Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) North Port, FL
B-300H 40.02 #15 pre
Lewis, Britton (2012) Wharton, FL
B-300H 40.50 #16 pre FL#91

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adelphonse, Yephni (2013) Park Vista Community, FL
B-HJ 6'5" #1 FL#28
Basile, Hershley (2012) South Plantation, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Friday, Jp (2012) Colonial, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCullough, Treman (2012) Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-LJ 23'3.25" #1 US#65 FL#3 w(1.3)
St. Hubert, Jethro (2012) Dwyer, FL
B-LJ 23'1.5" #2 FL#5 w(1.4)
Davis, Jordan (2012) Alonso, FL
B-LJ 23'0" #3 w(3.2)
Knott, Derek (2012) Colonial, FL
B-LJ 22'10" #4 FL#8 w(-1)
Badet, Jeff (2013) Freedom, FL
B-LJ 22'7" #5 w(2.8)
Friday, Jp (2012) Colonial, FL
B-LJ 22'6" #6 FL#13 w(1.5)
Jones, David (2012) St. Petersburg, FL
B-LJ 22'4.75" #7 FL#15 w(1.5)
Royal, Tyrone (2012) American, FL
B-LJ 22'0" #8 FL#20 w(-0.8)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Friday, Jp (2012) Colonial, FL
B-TJ 47'11" #1 US#36 FL#3 w(1.4)
Clark, Davon (2013) Coral Reef, FL
B-TJ 47'4" #2 w(2.1)
Samuels, Micheal (2012) Miami Southridge, FL
B-TJ 46'7" #3 FL#11 w(0)
Tatham, Jeremy (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-TJ 45'11" #4 w(4.1)
McCullough, Treman (2012) Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-TJ 45'9.75" #5 w(3.7)
Knott, Derek (2012) Colonial, FL
B-TJ 45'0" #6 w(1.2)
St. Hubert, Jethro (2012) Dwyer, FL
B-TJ 44'11" #7 w(2.7)
Harvey, Termaine (2014) South Dade, FL
B-TJ 44'8.25" #8 FL#22 w(1.3)
Jones, David (2012) St. Petersburg, FL
B-TJ 44'5.25" #9 FL#25 w(0)
Scott, Artavis (2014) East Lake, FL
B-TJ 43'9.5" #10 w(2.2)
Badet, Jeff (2013) Freedom, FL
B-TJ 43'7.75" #11 w(2.9)
Davis, Jordan (2012) Alonso, FL
B-TJ 43'3" #12 FL#34 w(0.5)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shepherd, Nicolas (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-PV 14'0" #1
Sage, Dean (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-PV 14'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Calloway, Derrick (2013) Manatee, FL
B-SP 54'2" #1
Delgado, Kevin (2013) Miami Coral Park, FL
B-SP 53'6" #2
Milch, Nathan (2013) Lake Brantley, FL
B-SP 52'6" #3
Carter, Kelvin (2012) Manatee, FL
B-SP 50'6" #4

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Leighton (2012) Flanagan, FL
B-DT 170'4" #1
Milch, Nathan (2013) Lake Brantley, FL
B-DT 164'0" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Apopka, FL
B-4x100 40.69 #1 US#5 FL#1
Boys Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-4x100 40.72 #2 US#6 FL#2
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x100 40.86 #3 US#7 FL#3
Boys Relay South Dade, FL
B-4x100 41.38 #4 US#45 FL#10
Boys Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-4x100 41.45 #1 pre
Boys Relay South Broward, FL
B-4x100 41.48 #5
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x100 41.53 #2 pre
Boys Relay South Dade, FL
B-4x100 41.53 #3 pre
Boys Relay Apopka, FL
B-4x100 41.60 #2 pre
Boys Relay South Broward, FL
B-4x100 41.71 #7 pre
Boys Relay Northeast, FL
B-4x100 41.90 #6 FL#21
Boys Relay Flanagan, FL
B-4x100 41.91 #5 pre
Boys Relay Seminole, FL
B-4x100 41.91 #7 FL#22
Boys Relay Manatee, FL
B-4x100 42.11 #8 FL#29
Boys Relay Northeast, FL
B-4x100 42.13 #6 pre
Boys Relay Manatee, FL
B-4x100 42.15 #8 pre
Boys Relay Seminole, FL
B-4x100 42.36 #9 pre
Boys Relay Vero Beach, FL
B-4x100 42.40 #10 pre FL#47
Boys Relay American, FL
B-4x100 42.43 #11 pre
Boys Relay Freedom, FL
B-4x100 42.66 #12 pre
Boys Relay Fort Pierce Central, FL
B-4x100 42.90 #13 pre
Boys Relay Freedom, FL
B-4x100 43.20 #14 pre
Boys Relay Dr Krop, FL
B-4x100 43.23 #15 pre
Boys Relay Miami Killian, FL
B-4x100 43.98 #16 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x400 3:14.46 #1 US#5 FL#1
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x400 3:15.87 #2 US#27 FL#3
Boys Relay Park Vista Community, FL
B-4x400 3:16.33 #3 US#40 FL#5
Boys Relay Atlantic, FL
B-4x400 3:16.71 #4 US#47 FL#7
Boys Relay Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-4x400 3:18.01 #5 US#88 FL#10
Boys Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-4x400 3:19.14 #6 FL#13
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x400 3:21.05 #7
Boys Relay Colonial, FL
B-4x400 3:22.08 #8
Boys Relay North Miami , FL
B-4x400 3:24.28 #9 FL#54
Boys Relay American, FL
B-4x400 3:24.66 #10 FL#61
Boys Relay South Dade, FL
B-4x400 3:24.67 #11 FL#62

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Colonial, FL
B-4x800 7:40.15 #1 US#8 FL#1
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x800 7:41.49 #2 US#10 FL#2
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x800 7:42.47 #3 US#12 FL#3
Boys Relay Varela, FL
B-4x800 7:47.97 #4 US#48 FL#4
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x800 7:55.54 #5 FL#7
Boys Relay Park Vista Community, FL
B-4x800 7:59.36 #6 FL#14
Boys Relay Bloomingdale, FL
B-4x800 8:00.19 #7 FL#16
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x800 8:01.07 #8 FL#18

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 11.63 #1 w(-2.1)
Davis-White, Kali (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 11.68 #2 w(-2.1)
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 11.94 #1 pre w(-2.4)
Davis-White, Kali (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 11.98 #2 pre w(-1.3)
Daniels, Teahna (2015) First Academy, FL
G-100 12.09 #3 w(-2.1)
Daniels, Teahna (2015) First Academy, FL
G-100 12.10 #3 pre w(-1.3)
Perrodin, Lauren (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.11 #4 w(-2.1)
Donald, Justice (2013) Boone, FL
G-100 12.13 #5 FL#25 w(-2.1)
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.14 #6 w(-2.1)
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.27 #5 pre w(-1.3)
Bellamy, J'Nea (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 12.28 #7 w(-2.1)
Donald, Justice (2013) Boone, FL
G-100 12.29 #4 pre w(-2.4)
Bellamy, J'Nea (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 12.33 #6 pre w(-2.4)
Akachukwu, Sandra (2013) Freedom, FL
G-100 12.33 #8 FL#39 w(-2.1)
Freeman, Der'Renae (2012) West Orange, FL
G-100 12.35 #7 pre w(-1.3)
Freeman, Der'Renae (2012) West Orange, FL
G-100 12.36 #9 w(-2.1)
Perrodin, Lauren (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.37 #8 pre w(-2.4)
Akachukwu, Sandra (2013) Freedom, FL
G-100 12.42 #9 pre w(-2.4)
McCoo, DiShondria (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 12.49 #10 pre w(-1.3)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 23.64 #1 w(-2.2)
Davis-White, Kali (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 23.88 #2 w(-2.2)
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 24.34 #1 pre w(-1.2)
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.38 #3 US#82 FL#13 w(-2.2)
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.50 #3 pre w(-1.2)
Davis-White, Kali (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 24.52 #2 pre w(-1.5)
Knott, Kristina (2014) Colonial, FL
G-200 24.61 #5 pre FL#19 w(-1.2)
Knott, Kristina (2014) Colonial, FL
G-200 24.68 #4 w(-2.2)
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.71 #4 pre FL#22 w(-1.5)
Akachukwu, Sandra (2013) Freedom, FL
G-200 24.88 #6 pre FL#27 w(-1.5)
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.93 #5 w(-2.2)
Fantroy, Quatasia (2013) Alonso, FL
G-200 24.93 #7 pre FL#28 w(-1.5)
Freeman, Der'Renae (2012) West Orange, FL
G-200 24.98 #6 w(-2.2)
Freeman, Der'Renae (2012) West Orange, FL
G-200 25.05 #8 pre w(-1.2)
Akachukwu, Sandra (2013) Freedom, FL
G-200 25.06 #7 w(-2.2)
Bellamy, J'Nea (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 25.17 #9 pre w(-1.5)
Donald, Justice (2013) Boone, FL
G-200 25.22 #10 pre FL#39 w(-1.2)
Bullock, Dominique (2014) Miami Killian, FL
G-200 25.23 #11 pre w(-1.2)
Fantroy, Quatasia (2013) Alonso, FL
G-200 25.23 #8 w(-2.2)
Bellamy, J'Nea (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 25.32 #9 w(-2.2)
Rodgers, Deja (2014) Manatee, FL
G-200 25.40 #12 pre FL#49 w(-1.2)
Phillip, Glenda (2013) West Orange, FL
G-200 25.46 #13 pre FL#53 w(-1.5)
Simpkins, Deterrica (2014) Pinellas Park, FL
G-200 25.59 #14 pre w(-1.5)
Hedgemond, Erika (2012) Coral Reef, FL
G-200 25.82 #15 pre FL#79 w(-1.2)
Allen, Adriana (2013) Dr Krop, FL
G-200 25.84 #16 pre w(-1.5)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 53.22 #1 US#8 FL#3
Jocelyn, Ashley (2012) Miramar, FL
G-400 55.23 #2 US#68 FL#9
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 55.29 #1 pre
Stiverne, Aiyanna (2013) Nova, FL
G-400 55.43 #3 US#85 FL#11
Jocelyn, Ashley (2012) Miramar, FL
G-400 55.84 #2 pre
Ford, Erin (2015) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-400 55.89 #4
Allen, Adriana (2013) Dr Krop, FL
G-400 56.20 #5
Stiverne, Aiyanna (2013) Nova, FL
G-400 56.23 #3 pre
Smith, Keturah (2014) Colonial, FL
G-400 56.68 #4 pre FL#25
Woodard, Faith (2013) Freedom, FL
G-400 56.74 #6
Ford, Erin (2015) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-400 56.76 #5 pre
Allen, Adriana (2013) Dr Krop, FL
G-400 56.95 #6 pre
Henry, Terika (2012) West Orange, FL
G-400 57.57 #7 FL#41
Henry, Terika (2012) West Orange, FL
G-400 57.70 #7 pre
Bullock, Dominique (2014) Miami Killian, FL
G-400 57.83 #8
Woodard, Faith (2013) Freedom, FL
G-400 57.92 #8 pre
Bullock, Dominique (2014) Miami Killian, FL
G-400 58.18 #9 pre
Robinson, Tiara (2015) Fort Pierce Central, FL
G-400 58.35 #10 pre FL#60
Vilson, Barbra (2013) South Dade, FL
G-400 58.76 #11 pre
Woulard, Kayla (2015) Northeast, FL
G-400 58.88 #12 pre
Collier, Tieasha (2013) South Dade, FL
G-400 59.03 #13 pre
Bell, Alana (2014) West Orange, FL
G-400 59.35 #14 pre
White, Tania (2014) Winter Park, FL
G-400 59.58 #15 pre
Wetzel, Megan (2015) Alonso, FL
G-400 59.63 #16 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Concepcion, Natalie (2012) Ferguson, FL
G-800 2:13.79 #1
Rose, Ebony (2012) Dr Krop, FL
G-800 2:14.00 #2 FL#7
Coppin, Tanisha (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-800 2:14.43 #3
Kalis, Christina (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-800 2:15.72 #4
Filliben, Courtney (2013) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-800 2:17.60 #5
Mccray, Brandi (2012) Miami Southridge, FL
G-800 2:17.78 #6 FL#29
Johnson, Tayler (2013) Hagerty, FL
G-800 2:17.80 #7 FL#30

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blake, Bridget (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-1600 4:58.55 #1
Ponder, Mary Kate (2012) Mandarin, FL
G-1600 5:04.97 #2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blake, Bridget (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-3200 10:57.35 #1
Rodriguez, Julia (2013) Plant, FL
G-3200 11:07.45 #2 FL#20
Schloss, Megan (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-3200 11:14.64 #3 FL#28
Gonzalez, Lauren (2012) Ferguson, FL
G-3200 11:21.39 #4 FL#35

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Daeshon (2014) Northeast, FL
G-100H 14.36 #1 pre FL#5 w(0)
Gordon, Daeshon (2014) Northeast, FL
G-100H 14.37 #1 w(-1.7)
Lowe Chin, Rayeish (2012) Apopka, FL
G-100H 14.48 #3 pre FL#7 w(0)
Anu, Oriel (2012) Colonial, FL
G-100H 14.49 #2 pre FL#8 w(-0.1)
Dameus, Clariwin (2012) Santaluces, FL
G-100H 14.50 #2 FL#9 w(-1.7)
Anu, Oriel (2012) Colonial, FL
G-100H 14.61 #3 w(-1.7)
Dameus, Clariwin (2012) Santaluces, FL
G-100H 14.65 #4 pre w(-0.1)
Lowe Chin, Rayeish (2012) Apopka, FL
G-100H 14.72 #4 w(-1.7)
Style, Vanessa (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100H 14.73 #5 pre w(-0.1)
Barber, Mikayla (2013) Wharton, FL
G-100H 14.89 #6 pre FL#29 w(0)
Style, Vanessa (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100H 14.94 #5 w(-1.7)
Culpepper, Angie (2012) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100H 15.02 #7 pre FL#36 w(-0.1)
Culpepper, Angie (2012) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100H 15.07 #6 w(-1.7)
Martin, Mikaela (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-100H 15.15 #8 pre FL#41 w(-0.1)
Martin, Mikaela (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-100H 15.25 #7 w(-1.7)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lowe Chin, Rayeish (2012) Apopka, FL
G-300H 42.53 #1 pre US#31 FL#5
Lowe Chin, Rayeish (2012) Apopka, FL
G-300H 42.55 #1
Dameus, Clariwin (2012) Santaluces, FL
G-300H 43.46 #2 US#82 FL#8
Gordon, Daeshon (2014) Northeast, FL
G-300H 43.73 #2 pre FL#11
Dameus, Clariwin (2012) Santaluces, FL
G-300H 43.86 #3 pre
Gordon, Daeshon (2014) Northeast, FL
G-300H 43.95 #3
Barber, Mikayla (2013) Wharton, FL
G-300H 43.96 #5 pre FL#13
McCall, Chenique (2012) South Dade, FL
G-300H 44.00 #7 pre
Anu, Oriel (2012) Colonial, FL
G-300H 44.18 #8 pre
Barber, Mikayla (2013) Wharton, FL
G-300H 44.50 #4
Levy, Toria (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-300H 44.63 #5
McCall, Chenique (2012) South Dade, FL
G-300H 44.66 #6
Clark, Brianna (2012) Freedom, FL
G-300H 44.72 #7
Clark, Brianna (2012) Freedom, FL
G-300H 44.75 #4 pre
Levy, Toria (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-300H 44.79 #6 pre
Watson, Tyler (2013) Wharton, FL
G-300H 44.84 #9 pre
Valentin, Jeyland (2015) Northeast, FL
G-300H 45.42 #10 pre
Watson, Tyler (2013) Wharton, FL
G-300H 45.79 #8
Noel, Gaina (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-300H 46.17 #11 pre
Mccrary, Jade (2012) Spruce Creek, FL
G-300H 46.40 #12 pre
Jacobs, Natalie (2013) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-300H 46.49 #13 pre FL#64
Culpepper, Angie (2012) Miami Southridge, FL
G-300H 46.78 #14 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woodard, Faith (2013) Freedom, FL
G-HJ 5'8" #1 US#42 FL#2
Vilson, Barbra (2013) South Dade, FL
G-HJ 5'8" #2 US#42 FL#2
Akachukwu, Sandra (2013) Freedom, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #3
Frederick, Julia (2012) Coral Springs, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freeman, Der'Renae (2012) West Orange, FL
G-LJ 19'4" #1 w(1.1)
Bowser, Jazmine (2013) Mandarin, FL
G-LJ 18'8.5" #2 US#74 FL#10 w(1.3)
Fantroy, Quatasia (2013) Alonso, FL
G-LJ 18'7" #3 FL#13 w(0.7)
Knott, Kristina (2014) Colonial, FL
G-LJ 18'4.75" #4 FL#16 w(1.1)
Akachukwu, Sandra (2013) Freedom, FL
G-LJ 18'3.75" #5 FL#18 w(1.7)
Foster, Laila (2012) Apopka, FL
G-LJ 18'3" #6 w(0.2)
Wood, Alexa (2012) Park Vista Community, FL
G-LJ 18'1" #7 w(2.2)
Livingstone, Danie (2014) Seminole Ridge, FL
G-LJ 17'9" #8 FL#28 w(1.1)
McCoo, DiShondria (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
G-LJ 17'3.75" #9 FL#37 w(1.8)
Dameus, Clariwin (2012) Santaluces, FL
G-LJ 17'2" #10 w(2.8)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Foster, Laila (2012) Apopka, FL
G-TJ 38'1" #1 w(1.4)
McCoo, DiShondria (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
G-TJ 37'10" #2 FL#10 w(1.9)
Wood, Alexa (2012) Park Vista Community, FL
G-TJ 37'6" #3 FL#14 w(2)
Vilson, Barbra (2013) South Dade, FL
G-TJ 37'5" #4 w(3)
Fantroy, Quatasia (2013) Alonso, FL
G-TJ 37'2" #5 w(1.7)
Mckenzie, Ionna (2014) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-TJ 36'6" #6 w(2.8)
Brandon, Kelsey (2013) Olympia, FL
G-TJ 36'5.25" #7 FL#24 w(1.4)
Smith, Nastolgia (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-TJ 36'1" #8 FL#28 w(1.6)
McCall, Chenique (2012) South Dade, FL
G-TJ 36'0.75" #9 FL#29 w(0.8)
Biver, Alexandra (2012) Alonso, FL
G-TJ 35'8" #10 FL#35 w(1.1)
Desmangles, Darlene (2013) Dr Krop, FL
G-TJ 35'7.5" #11 FL#36 w(1.6)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sergeant, Erica (2014) Lake Mary, FL
G-PV 12'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pierre, Miriam (2012) Santaluces, FL
G-SP 43'6.5" #1 FL#3
Graham, Janelle (2012) Nova, FL
G-SP 38'9" #2
Edwards, Dominique (2013) Flanagan, FL
G-SP 38'2.5" #3
Jackson, Alexandri (2013) Seminole Ridge, FL
G-SP 37'0.5" #4 FL#55
Wetherell, Tierra (2013) Manatee, FL
G-SP 36'1.5" #5
Sperna, Jenna (2012) Pinellas Park, FL
G-SP 36'0.5" #6
Hinson, Elise (2012) Riverview, FL
G-SP 35'7.5" #7 FL#81

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Griffiths, Monique (2012) Nova, FL
G-DT 140'5" #1
Edwards, Dominique (2013) Flanagan, FL
G-DT 132'4" #2
Graham, Janelle (2012) Nova, FL
G-DT 125'6" #3
Lewis, Alysha (2012) Miami Killian, FL
G-DT 124'7" #4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x100 45.71 #1
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x100 46.44 #1 pre US#18 FL#3
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x100 46.57 #2 pre
Girls Relay Colonial, FL
G-4x100 46.61 #2 US#26 FL#4
Girls Relay Colonial, FL
G-4x100 46.71 #3 pre
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x100 47.40 #3 US#80 FL#8
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x100 47.48 #5 pre
Girls Relay West Orange, FL
G-4x100 47.59 #4
Girls Relay Lake Brantley, FL
G-4x100 48.32 #5 FL#27
Girls Relay West Orange, FL
G-4x100 48.38 #4 pre
Girls Relay Lake Brantley, FL
G-4x100 48.45 #6 pre
Girls Relay South Dade, FL
G-4x100 48.65 #6
Girls Relay South Dade, FL
G-4x100 48.71 #7 pre
Girls Relay Everglades, FL
G-4x100 48.85 #8 pre FL#38
Girls Relay American, FL
G-4x100 48.91 #7 FL#42
Girls Relay American, FL
G-4x100 49.03 #9 pre
Girls Relay Fort Pierce Central, FL
G-4x100 49.18 #10 pre FL#52
Girls Relay Manatee, FL
G-4x100 49.31 #11 pre
Girls Relay Coral Reef, FL
G-4x100 49.58 #12 pre FL#67

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x400 3:47.67 #1
Girls Relay South Dade, FL
G-4x400 3:50.59 #2
Girls Relay Dr Krop, FL
G-4x400 3:52.13 #3 US#83 FL#8
Girls Relay Winter Park, FL
G-4x400 3:54.97 #4
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x400 3:56.11 #5
Girls Relay Colonial, FL
G-4x400 3:56.78 #6
Girls Relay Santaluces, FL
G-4x400 3:57.53 #7 FL#19
Girls Relay Ferguson, FL
G-4x400 3:57.75 #8 FL#21
Girls Relay Wharton, FL
G-4x400 4:01.84 #9
Girls Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-4x400 4:01.85 #10 FL#35
Girls Relay Alonso, FL
G-4x400 4:01.88 #11 FL#36
Girls Relay Seminole Ridge, FL
G-4x400 4:02.45 #12 FL#42
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x400 4:04.66 #13
Girls Relay Riverview, FL
G-4x400 4:04.71 #14

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Ferguson, FL
G-4x800 9:08.41 #1 US#24 FL#1
Girls Relay Plant, FL
G-4x800 9:10.16 #2 US#30 FL#2
Girls Relay Winter Park, FL
G-4x800 9:27.35 #3 FL#12
Girls Relay Olympia, FL
G-4x800 9:30.38 #4 FL#13
Girls Relay Wharton, FL
G-4x800 9:31.27 #5
Girls Relay Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-4x800 9:31.30 #6 FL#16
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x800 9:34.46 #7 FL#17


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State