Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-06-07
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Cicero, NY


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hunter, Andre (2015) Charlotte, NY
B-100 10.58 #1 w(4.2)
Hunter, Andre (2015) Charlotte, NY
B-100 10.63 #1 pre w(5.3)
Porter, Anton (2015) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-100 10.67 #2 pre NY#2 w(2)
Hunter, Andre (2015) Charlotte, NY
B-100 10.69 #1 NY#3 w(1.3)
Oni, Semasa (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
B-100 10.69 #2 w(4.2)
Porter, Anton (2015) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-100 10.72 #3 w(4.2)
Porter, Anton (2015) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-100 10.79 #2 w(1.3)
Redwood, Jarried (2014) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-100 10.79 #3 pre w(3)
Agyeman, Ernest (2014) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-100 10.83 #4 pre w(3)
Redwood, Jarried (2014) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-100 10.83 #4 w(4.2)
Tankeh, Charles (2016) Stony Brook, NY
B-100 10.84 #1 pre w(3.9)
Warden, Zack (2015) Marlboro Central, NY
B-100 10.85 #2 pre w(4.9)
Noble, Carnell (2015) Greece Olympia, NY
B-100 10.88 #5 pre w(5.3)
Hodge, William (2014) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-100 10.89 #7 pre w(5.3)
Hodge, William (2014) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-100 10.90 #5 w(4.2)
Oni, Semasa (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
B-100 10.91 #3 w(1.3)
Redwood, Jarried (2014) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-100 10.91 #4 w(1.3)
Oni, Semasa (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
B-100 10.91 #6 pre w(2)
Davis, Shane (2014) Indian River, NY
B-100 10.91 #8 pre w(5.3)
Hodge, William (2014) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-100 10.92 #5 NY#9 w(1.3)
Nelson, Mozai (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-100 10.92 #9 pre w(3)
Rubin-Sigler, Jasper (2014) Port Jefferson, NY
B-100 10.93 #4 pre w(3.9)
Noble, Carnell (2015) Greece Olympia, NY
B-100 10.94 #6 NY#11 w(1.3)
Egeli, Alex (2014) Batavia, NY
B-100 10.95 #5 pre w(4.9)
Semon, Mande (2014) Ithaca, NY
B-100 10.97 #10 pre w(3)
Noble, Carnell (2015) Greece Olympia, NY
B-100 10.97 #6 w(4.2)
Fuller, Mitch (2014) Lancaster, NY
B-100 10.98 #11 pre NY#12 w(2)
Linster, Josh (2015) Long Beach, NY
B-100 10.98 #12 pre w(3)
Dildy, Alex (2017) Bennett, NY
B-100 10.98 #7 pre w(3.9)
Agyeman, Ernest (2014) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-100 10.98 #7 w(1.3)
Barber, Tyrone (2014) Woodlands, NY
B-100 11.00 #8 pre w(4.9)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hunter, Andre (2015) Charlotte, NY
B-200 21.25 #1 w(5.3)
Oni, Semasa (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
B-200 21.33 #2 w(5.3)
Blades, Christan (2015) Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-200 21.40 #3 w(5.3)
Hunter, Andre (2015) Charlotte, NY
B-200 21.46 #1 pre US#84 NY#3 w(1.5)
Allen, Y'Majesty (2014) Huntington, NY
B-200 21.61 #4 w(5.3)
Hunter, Andre (2015) Charlotte, NY
B-200 21.63 #1 w(0)
Porter, Anton (2015) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-200 21.71 #2 pre w(3.6)
Blades, Christan (2015) Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-200 21.81 #3 pre w(3.9)
Allen, Y'Majesty (2014) Huntington, NY
B-200 21.81 #4 pre w(1.5)
Blades, Christan (2015) Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-200 21.86 #2 w(0)
jones, raymond (2014) Roosevelt, NY
B-200 21.87 #1 pre w(4.7)
Oni, Semasa (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
B-200 21.87 #3 w(0)
Porter, Anton (2015) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-200 21.90 #4 w(0)
Housen, Cody (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-200 21.90 #5 w(5.3)
Oni, Semasa (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
B-200 21.90 #5 pre w(3.6)
Allen, Y'Majesty (2014) Huntington, NY
B-200 21.94 #5 w(0)
jones, raymond (2014) Roosevelt, NY
B-200 22.11 #1 NY#12 w(0)
Blanks, Darian (2014) Hudson, NY
B-200 22.15 #6 w(5.3)
Davis, Shane (2014) Indian River, NY
B-200 22.27 #6 pre w(3.9)
Roberts, Brent (2014) Wellsville, NY
B-200 22.28 #4 pre w(4.7)
Melchionni, William (2015) Albany Academy, NY
B-200 22.32 #7 pre w(4.7)
Housen, Cody (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-200 22.36 #7 pre NY#18 w(1.5)
Blanks, Darian (2014) Hudson, NY
B-200 22.37 #2 NY#19 w(0)
Smith, Elijah (2014) Sewanhaka, NY
B-200 22.37 #8 pre w(3.6)
Semon, Mande (2014) Ithaca, NY
B-200 22.37 #9 pre w(3.9)
Gomes, Antonio (2014) Downsville Central, NY
B-200 22.40 #2 pre w(2.8)
Mendola, Joe (2015) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-200 22.42 #10 pre w(3.9)
Housen, Cody (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-200 22.42 #6 w(0)
Stallings, Will (2014) Sleepy Hollow, NY
B-200 22.44 #11 pre w(3.6)
Gomes, Antonio (2014) Downsville Central, NY
B-200 22.46 #3 NY#24 w(0)
Joyce, Liam (2016) Dryden, NY
B-200 22.46 #8 pre w(4.7)
Blanks, Darian (2014) Hudson, NY
B-200 22.50 #3 pre w(4.1)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Izaiah (2015) Amsterdam, NY
B-400 47.57 #1
Brown, Izaiah (2015) Amsterdam, NY
B-400 47.80 #1
Kouyate, Mohamed (2014) William H. Taft, NY
B-400 48.29 #2 NY#8
Mighty, Kemarni (2016) Clara Barton, NY
B-400 48.57 #2 NY#10
Santiago, Tj (2014) Washingtonville, NY
B-400 48.57 #3 NY#10
Haughton, Rob (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-400 48.84 #4 NY#13
Kouyate, Mohamed (2014) William H. Taft, NY
B-400 48.85 #5
Santiago, Tj (2014) Washingtonville, NY
B-400 48.88 #3
Rogers, Calvary (2015) Greece Odyssey, NY
B-400 48.94 #6
Mighty, Kemarni (2016) Clara Barton, NY
B-400 48.98 #4
Rogers, Calvary (2015) Greece Odyssey, NY
B-400 48.99 #5
Jones, Matthew (2014) Valley Stream Central, NY
B-400 48.99 #7 NY#15
Jones, Matthew (2014) Valley Stream Central, NY
B-400 49.04 #6
McCoy, Matt (2014) Vvs, NY
B-400 49.07 #1 NY#16
Haughton, Rob (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-400 49.24 #7
Labarbera, Nicholas (2014) Red Hook, NY
B-400 49.26 #2 NY#21
Pierre, Richardson (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-400 49.47 #8
Bahruth, Devlin (2014) Johnstown, NY
B-400 49.89 #3 NY#40
Bove, Justin (2014) Port Jefferson, NY
B-400 49.91 #4 NY#42
Strickland, Parris (2015) Brighton, NY
B-400 49.91 #9
Byabusha, Abdulhakem (2015) Ossining, NY
B-400 49.94 #10

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Navin, Jay (2014) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-800 1:54.24 #1
Wefing, Corey (2014) Maple Grove, NY
B-800 1:54.60 #2
Combs, Alex (2014) Cornwall Central, NY
B-800 1:54.61 #3 NY#15
Hornberger, TJ (2014) Lake Shore, NY
B-800 1:54.84 #4
Burton, Jordan (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
B-800 1:54.93 #5
Asselmeyer, James (2015) Arlington, NY
B-800 1:55.47 #6
Meehan, Thomas (2014) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
B-800 1:55.73 #7
Nwana, Simon (2014) Syosset, NY
B-800 1:55.78 #8
Muniz, Benito (2015) Carmel, NY
B-800 1:56.61 #9
Theiss, Charlie (2015) Ward Melville, NY
B-800 1:56.77 #10
Burke, James (2015) Port Jefferson, NY
B-800 1:56.83 #11 NY#49
Watts, Patrick (2015) Pleasantville, NY
B-800 1:56.86 #12
Degraw, Evan (2016) Union Springs, NY
B-800 1:57.55 #13 NY#69
Newton, Franklin (2014) Fordham Prep, NY
B-800 1:57.65 #14
Dracup, Dan (2015) Ithaca, NY
B-800 1:58.01 #15
Allen, Ian (2015) Chatham, NY
B-800 1:58.22 #16
Abbott, Jonathan (2015) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-800 1:58.29 #17 NY#93
Howe, Nate (2014) McQuaid, NY
B-800 1:58.70 #18
Fullam, John (2014) New Paltz, NY
B-800 1:58.72 #19
Saffadi, Alexander (2014) Lourdes, NY
B-800 1:59.12 #20
Jones, Jon (2014) North Rose-Wolcott, NY
B-800 1:59.20 #21
Brower, Jack (2014) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
B-800 1:59.40 #22

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gavigan, Luke (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-1600 4:07.82 #1 US#12 NY#1
Brannigan, Mike (2015) Northport, NY
B-1600 4:07.84 #2 US#13 NY#2
Hornberger, TJ (2014) Lake Shore, NY
B-1600 4:10.21 #3 US#37 NY#3
Berge', Andrew (2014) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-1600 4:10.52 #4 US#45 NY#4
Kelly, Sean (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-1600 4:10.55 #5 US#46 NY#5
Spiezio, Jeremy (2015) Greenwich Central, NY
B-1600 4:10.60 #6 US#47 NY#6
Flannery, John (2014) Bronxville, NY
B-1600 4:11.35 #7 US#63 NY#8
Udvadia, Ryan (2014) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-1600 4:13.05 #8 NY#9
Pompilj, Marco (2015) Collegiate, NY
B-1600 4:13.20 #9 NY#10
Lundy, Conor (2016) Fordham Prep, NY
B-1600 4:13.55 #10 NY#12
Johnson, Jake (2016) Colonie Central, NY
B-1600 4:16.06 #11 NY#17
Wefing, Corey (2014) Maple Grove, NY
B-1600 4:17.29 #12 NY#21
Burke, Mickey (2014) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-1600 4:17.75 #13
Hector, Billy (2014) Midwood, NY
B-1600 4:20.55 #14
Buchanan, Richard (2015) Susquehanna Valley, NY
B-1600 4:22.36 #15 NY#46
Burke, James (2015) Port Jefferson, NY
B-1600 4:22.75 #16

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burke, Mickey (2014) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-3200 9:03.87 #1 US#67 NY#4
Millar, Bryce (2015) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-3200 9:04.28 #2 US#72 NY#5
McGowan, Tim (2014) Northport, NY
B-3200 9:06.01 #3
Udvadia, Ryan (2014) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-3200 9:09.65 #4
Chauvin, Sam (2014) Corning, NY
B-3200 9:11.03 #5 NY#9
Spiezio, Jeremy (2015) Greenwich Central, NY
B-3200 9:11.19 #6
Depinto, Ryan (2015) Syosset, NY
B-3200 9:14.16 #7 NY#15
Tucker, Patrick (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3200 9:14.87 #8
Tooker, Aidan (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-3200 9:20.83 #9
Booker, Steve (2014) Bethlehem, NY
B-3200 9:22.99 #10
Burks, Alex (2014) Mamaroneck, NY
B-3200 9:24.62 #11 NY#26
Kearns, Patrick (2014) Fiorello H. La Guardia, NY
B-3200 9:26.57 #12 NY#32
Jibb, Jack (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-3200 9:26.85 #13
Kenny, Hugh (2014) Poly Prep, NY
B-3200 9:29.57 #14 NY#35
Barber, Owen (2016) Allegany-Limestone, NY
B-3200 9:33.17 #15 NY#48
Schaffer, Dan (2016) Maine-Endwell, NY
B-3200 9:39.40 #16
Page, Evan (2014) Seton Catholic Central, NY
B-3200 9:39.50 #17 NY#67

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ranke, Tyler (2014) Hilton, NY
B-ST3K 9:11.24 #1 US#2 NY#1
McCarthy, John (2014) Corning-Painted Post East, NY
B-ST3K 9:12.10 #2 US#4 NY#3
Cook, Brian (2014) Pearl River, NY
B-ST3K 9:15.32 #3
Huben, Dan (2014) Clarence, NY
B-ST3K 9:24.94 #4 US#6 NY#5
Rice, John (2015) Xavier, NY
B-ST3K 9:26.89 #5
Jibb, Jack (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-ST3K 9:27.83 #6 US#8 NY#6
Bell, Noah (2014) Bethlehem, NY
B-ST3K 9:35.90 #7
Butlak, Calvin (2015) Lake Shore, NY
B-ST3K 9:36.40 #8 US#18 NY#15
Sutherland, Tyler (2014) Trumansburg, NY
B-ST3K 9:37.09 #9 US#19 NY#16
Dyrland, Josh (2014) Irondequoit, NY
B-ST3K 9:37.70 #10
Mazzuca, Lorenzo (2015) New Paltz, NY
B-ST3K 9:39.73 #11 US#21 NY#18
Cruickshank, Rowan (2014) Onteora, NY
B-ST3K 9:39.73 #12 US#21 NY#18
Trowbridge, Thorr (2016) Kingston, NY
B-ST3K 9:45.34 #13
Brizzolara, Cody (2014) Maine-Endwell, NY
B-ST3K 9:49.10 #14 NY#27
Torda, Benjamin (2014) Hastings, NY
B-ST3K 9:49.30 #15
Flint, Tanner (2014) Corinth, NY
B-ST3K 9:49.81 #16 NY#31
Roach, Coleman (2016) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
B-ST3K 9:51.12 #17 NY#34
Zias, Adrian (2014) Irvington, NY
B-ST3K 9:52.53 #18
Steinbrecher, Keith (2014) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-ST3K 9:52.72 #19
Johnson, Jordan (2014) Colonie Central, NY
B-ST3K 9:54.54 #20
Velasquez, Jose (2014) Jericho, NY
B-ST3K 9:58.50 #21

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hebert, Jay (2014) Ticonderoga, NY
B-110H 14.06 #1 US#40 NY#1 w(0.6)
Hebert, Jay (2014) Ticonderoga, NY
B-110H 14.10 #1 w(1.8)
Hebert, Jay (2014) Ticonderoga, NY
B-110H 14.14 #1 pre w(3.6)
Deslandes, Powel (2015) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-110H 14.21 #2 US#74 NY#2 w(1.8)
Gordon, Kevaughn (2015) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-110H 14.36 #3 NY#3 w(1.8)
Deslandes, Powel (2015) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-110H 14.38 #1 w(2)
Gordon, Kevaughn (2015) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-110H 14.40 #1 pre w(2.9)
Bleichert, Shawn (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-110H 14.45 #4 NY#5 w(1.8)
Gibbons, Sidney (2015) McClancy, NY
B-110H 14.46 #5 w(1.8)
Bleichert, Shawn (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-110H 14.49 #2 pre w(3.3)
Gordon, Kevaughn (2015) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-110H 14.49 #2 w(2)
Gibbons, Sidney (2015) McClancy, NY
B-110H 14.50 #3 w(2)
Gibbons, Sidney (2015) McClancy, NY
B-110H 14.50 #3 pre w(2.9)
Deslandes, Powel (2015) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-110H 14.54 #4 pre w(3.3)
Bleichert, Shawn (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-110H 14.55 #4 w(2)
Burns, James (2014) Port Washington, NY
B-110H 14.64 #5 NY#6 w(2)
Lawrence, Terrence (2014) Highland, NY
B-110H 14.65 #2 NY#7 w(0.6)
Comer, Max (2015) Schuylerville, NY
B-110H 14.68 #3 NY#8 w(0.6)
Burns, James (2014) Port Washington, NY
B-110H 14.68 #5 pre w(2.9)
Comer, Max (2015) Schuylerville, NY
B-110H 14.69 #2 pre w(4.8)
Hunt, Dylan (2015) Vestal, NY
B-110H 14.74 #6 pre w(2.9)
Egeli, Alex (2014) Batavia, NY
B-110H 14.78 #4 NY#9 w(0.6)
Duncan, Travon (2015) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-110H 14.87 #6 NY#10 w(2)
Egeli, Alex (2014) Batavia, NY
B-110H 14.88 #4 pre w(4.8)
Wilson, Tarique (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-110H 14.88 #7 pre w(2.9)
Burns, James (2014) Port Washington, NY
B-110H 14.90 #6 w(1.8)
Coveney, Jake (2015) Broadalbin-Perth, NY
B-110H 14.92 #1 w(3.4)
Duncan, Travon (2015) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-110H 14.94 #8 pre w(3.3)
Wilson, Tarique (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-110H 14.98 #7 NY#11 w(2)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-400H 51.86 #1 US#6 NY#1
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-400H 52.12 #1
Guerrera, Trevor (2014) Sachem East, NY
B-400H 53.88 #2
Guerrera, Trevor (2014) Sachem East, NY
B-400H 54.02 #2
Nelson, Tobias (2014) Brentwood, NY
B-400H 54.30 #3
Egeli, Alex (2014) Batavia, NY
B-400H 54.33 #1
Comer, Max (2015) Schuylerville, NY
B-400H 54.36 #2 US#65 NY#8
Griffiths, Ronaldo (2017) Clara Barton, NY
B-400H 54.49 #3
Moore, Mitchell (2014) Jamestown, NY
B-400H 54.65 #4
Barber, Kyle (2015) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-400H 54.81 #5 NY#11
Griffiths, Ronaldo (2017) Clara Barton, NY
B-400H 54.81 #6
Moore, Mitchell (2014) Jamestown, NY
B-400H 54.88 #4
Malzo, Cullen (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-400H 55.19 #7
McDeid, Austin (2014) Weedsport, NY
B-400H 55.31 #3 NY#16
Girardi, Peter (2014) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
B-400H 55.41 #8
Comer, Max (2015) Schuylerville, NY
B-400H 55.81 #5
Barton, Matt (2015) Victor Central, NY
B-400H 55.84 #-9
Proctor, Truvaurnie (2015) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-400H 55.90 #10
Nelson, Tobias (2014) Brentwood, NY
B-400H 56.11 #6
Powers, Jordon (2014) Southwestern, NY
B-400H 56.18 #4
Nguyen, Ryan (2014) Washingtonville, NY
B-400H 56.29 #11
Ayub, Sobaan (2014) Saranac, NY
B-400H 56.56 #5 NY#36
Egeli, Alex (2014) Batavia, NY
B-400H 56.57 #7

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ohlson, Dj (2014) Alexander, NY
B-HJ 6'7" #1 NY#3
Lawrence, Terrence (2014) Highland, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #2 NY#5
Haight, Jacob (2014) Barker, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #3 NY#5
Millar, Bryce (2015) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-HJ 6'5.5" #1 NY#11
Richardson, Brandon (2014) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-HJ 6'5" #4
Claxton, Daniel (2017) Smithtown East, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #10 NY#13
Paciga, Mitch (2014) Sullivan West, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #11
Scott, tyquan (2014) Long Beach, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #12
Palmer, Mike (2016) Maine-Endwell, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Okon, Ted (2014) Clarence, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Brown, James (2014) Beacon, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #7
Chin, Natawi (2014) Evander Childs, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #8
Quint, Roscoe (2015) Maple Hill, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hackworth, Jordan (2014) Ithaca, NY
B-LJ 24'3.25" #1 US#12 NY#1 w(1.9)
Taylor, Dashawn (2014) Longwood, NY
B-LJ 24'0" #1 US#19 NY#2 w(1.9)
Taylor, Dashawn (2014) Longwood, NY
B-LJ 23'9.5" #2 w(2)
Egotanda, Mike (2014) Vestal, NY
B-LJ 23'8" #3 US#33 NY#3 w(1.1)
Grey, Rayon (2016) Beacon, NY
B-LJ 23'6" #2 w(2.8)
Grey, Rayon (2016) Beacon, NY
B-LJ 23'5.5" #4 US#49 NY#4 w(1.5)
Hackworth, Jordan (2014) Ithaca, NY
B-LJ 23'4.5" #3 w(1.2)
Owens, Rubin (2014) Leroy, NY
B-LJ 23'1.25" #1 NY#5 w(1.9)
Reddick, Glen (2014) Longwood, NY
B-LJ 23'0.25" #5 w(3.1)
Vanmarter, Mark (2014) Liverpool, NY
B-LJ 22'11" #6 NY#6 w(1.8)
Egotanda, Mike (2014) Vestal, NY
B-LJ 22'10.5" #4 w(1.5)
Reddick, Glen (2014) Longwood, NY
B-LJ 22'9.5" #5 w(3.3)
Vanmarter, Mark (2014) Liverpool, NY
B-LJ 22'8.75" #6 w(0.5)
Tella, Tobi (2016) McQuaid, NY
B-LJ 22'5.75" #7 w(1.3)
Roderick, Anthony (2016) Hackley, NY
B-LJ 22'5.5" #2 NY#8 w(0)
Bonilla, Anthony (2014) New Paltz, NY
B-LJ 22'5" #3 NY#9 w(1.5)
Godfrey, Colin (2014) Babylon, NY
B-LJ 22'4.25" #4 NY#10 w(1.1)
Webster, Michael (2015) Baldwin, NY
B-LJ 22'4" #8 NY#11 w(1.5)
davis, terrel (2016) Beacon, NY
B-LJ 22'3" #9 NY#13 w(0)
Swider, Alec (2014) Scotia-Glenville, NY
B-LJ 22'2.25" #5 NY#14 w(1.6)
Bastien, Pascal (2014) Baldwin, NY
B-LJ 22'2" #10 NY#15 w(1.2)
Owens, Rubin (2014) Leroy, NY
B-LJ 22'2" #7 w(1.4)
Kiluba, Tim (2015) Red Hook, NY
B-LJ 22'1.5" #6 NY#16 w(1.6)
Burley, Casey (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
B-LJ 22'0.5" #11 NY#17 w(1.9)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Darrell (2014) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-TJ 50'4.75" #1 w(2.7)
Owens, Rubin (2014) Leroy, NY
B-TJ 49'7" #1 w(2.9)
Jones, Darrell (2014) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-TJ 49'2.75" #1 w(1.3)
Owens, Rubin (2014) Leroy, NY
B-TJ 48'5.75" #2 US#29 NY#2 w(1)
Grey, Rayon (2016) Beacon, NY
B-TJ 47'11.5" #2 w(3.1)
Greenberg, Brian (2014) Bethlehem, NY
B-TJ 47'3.5" #3 US#67 NY#4 w(0.8)
Allwood, Nickino (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
B-TJ 47'1.25" #4 w(3.1)
Lovelace, Jared (2015) Archbishop Molloy, NY
B-TJ 47'0.5" #5 US#78 NY#5 w(0)
Assiby-Bonsu, Micah (2014) Central Islip, NY
B-TJ 46'11" #6 w(3.3)
Forde, Ronnel (2016) Shaker, NY
B-TJ 46'10.5" #7 NY#6 w(0)
Egotanda, Mike (2014) Vestal, NY
B-TJ 46'7" #8 w(2.9)
Assiby-Bonsu, Micah (2014) Central Islip, NY
B-TJ 46'2.75" #3 NY#8 w(1.8)
Greenberg, Brian (2014) Bethlehem, NY
B-TJ 46'1.5" #4 w(0.8)
Airewele, Oseoba (2014) Ithaca, NY
B-TJ 45'11" #9 NY#9 w(0)
Bastien, Pascal (2014) Baldwin, NY
B-TJ 45'10.5" #10 NY#10 w(0.9)
Young, Yusuf (2015) Franklin D. Roosevelt, NY
B-TJ 45'10.5" #2 NY#10 w(1.9)
Camera, Michael (2014) Smithtown East, NY
B-TJ 45'8.75" #11 w(4.4)
Bonilla, Anthony (2014) New Paltz, NY
B-TJ 45'8" #3 NY#13 w(0.7)
Zemaitis, Eric (2014) Spencerport, NY
B-TJ 45'7.25" #12 NY#14 w(0)
Grey, Rayon (2016) Beacon, NY
B-TJ 45'7.25" #5 NY#14 w(2)
Burley, Casey (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
B-TJ 45'5.5" #13 w(2.5)
Bell-Isaac, Jelani (2014) Putman Valley, NY
B-TJ 45'5" #4 w(3.8)
Koanda, Mohamed (2014) William H. Taft, NY
B-TJ 45'3.75" #14 NY#16 w(1.9)
Shih, Jimmy (2015) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-TJ 45'2.25" #15 NY#17 w(2)
SAPINI, JUSTIN (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-TJ 45'2" #16 w(2.4)
Mcquillen, Ryan (2015) Leroy, NY
B-TJ 44'6" #5 NY#21 w(1.9)
Synenki, Riley (2014) West Canada Valley, NY
B-TJ 44'5.25" #6 NY#22 w(1)
Lovelace, Jared (2015) Archbishop Molloy, NY
B-TJ 44'1" #6 w(0)
Jones, Dawan (2014) Tapestry, NY
B-TJ 44'1" #7 w(2.2)
Harden, Dan (2016) Marathon, NY
B-TJ 43'7.5" #8 NY#27 w(1.9)
Scanlon, Jesse (2016) Southampton, NY
B-TJ 43'6.5" #9 w(0.9)
Allwood, Nickino (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
B-TJ 43'4" #7 w(0.1)
Vanmarter, Mark (2014) Liverpool, NY
B-TJ 43'1.75" #17 w(2.8)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Deutmeyer, James (2014) Fordham Prep, NY
B-PV 16'6" #1 US#18 NY#1
Uckermark, Todd (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
B-PV 16'3" #2 US#23 NY#2
Dibona, Derek (2015) Warwick Valley, NY
B-PV 15'6" #3
Herrera-Murphy, Ryan (2015) Iona Prep, NY
B-PV 15'0" #4
Villa, Charles (2015) Riverhead, NY
B-PV 14'6" #5
Liebmann, Zach (2014) Jamesville-Dewitt, NY
B-PV 14'6" #6 NY#10
Willson, Josh (2015) Sweet Home, NY
B-PV 14'0" #11 NY#16
Adekoya, Rahman (2014) John F. Kennedy, NY
B-PV 14'0" #12
Jordan, Max (2015) Lansing, NY
B-PV 14'0" #13
Bland, Dylan (2014) Lansing, NY
B-PV 14'0" #7 NY#16
Doubek, Chris (2014) Randolph, NY
B-PV 14'0" #8
Kollmer, Charlie (2014) Mt Sinai, NY
B-PV 14'0" #9
Curran, Max (2014) Williamson, NY
B-PV 14'0" #9

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bonhurst, Benjamin (2014) Smithtown West, NY
B-SP 67'3" #1 US#3 NY#1
Favors, Eric (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 65'5.25" #2 US#9 NY#2
Bonhurst, Benjamin (2014) Smithtown West, NY
B-SP 65'2.5" #1
Patterson, Devon (2014) Williamsville South, NY
B-SP 63'8" #2 US#14 NY#4
Patterson, Devon (2014) Williamsville South, NY
B-SP 62'8" #3
Favors, Eric (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 61'1.75" #3
Efekoro, Oghenakpo (2014) Forest Hills, NY
B-SP 60'5.5" #4 US#56 NY#6
Efekoro, Oghenakpo (2014) Forest Hills, NY
B-SP 60'0.25" #4
Murphy, Corey (2014) Longwood, NY
B-SP 58'5.25" #5
DeYoung, Tony (2014) Lancaster, NY
B-SP 57'11.75" #6
DeYoung, Tony (2014) Lancaster, NY
B-SP 56'10.5" #5
Alder, Robert (2014) Rome Free Academy, NY
B-SP 55'1" #7
Murphy, Corey (2014) Longwood, NY
B-SP 54'9.75" #6
Alder, Robert (2014) Rome Free Academy, NY
B-SP 54'9.75" #7
Detz, Robert (2015) Chapel Field, NY
B-SP 53'8" #8 NY#20
Detz, Robert (2015) Chapel Field, NY
B-SP 52'11.5" #1
Ewa, Jyaire (2014) Farmingdale, NY
B-SP 52'8" #8 NY#25
Carroll, David (2014) Oneida, NY
B-SP 51'9.5" #2 NY#28
Li, Donovan (2014) Rondout Valley, NY
B-SP 51'3.75" #3 NY#31
Bell, Geoffrey (2014) Liverpool, NY
B-SP 51'1.5" #9
Green, Nick (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-SP 51'1" #10 NY#32
Kraft, Beau (2014) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-SP 51'1" #4 NY#32
Vascotto, Aidan (2014) Friends Academy, NY
B-SP 51'1" #5 NY#32
Vasquez, Jaelen (2015) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-SP 50'5" #11
Earlington, Michael (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 50'3.75" #12
Percival, Dan (2014) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-SP 50'3.75" #6 NY#40

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Russel, Dennis (2014) Longwood, NY
B-DT 185'5" #1 US#40 NY#2
Bonhurst, Benjamin (2014) Smithtown West, NY
B-DT 183'9" #1
Russel, Dennis (2014) Longwood, NY
B-DT 183'0" #2
Hillis, Dawson (2014) Orchard Park, NY
B-DT 182'6" #3
Hillis, Dawson (2014) Orchard Park, NY
B-DT 179'7" #2
Favors, Eric (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-DT 178'1" #4 US#92 NY#4
Bonhurst, Benjamin (2014) Smithtown West, NY
B-DT 172'2" #3
Zobrest, Phil (2014) Alden, NY
B-DT 169'10" #4 NY#6
Zobrest, Phil (2014) Alden, NY
B-DT 163'3" #1
Julia-Wise, Franco (2015) New Paltz, NY
B-DT 163'1" #2 NY#10
Julia-Wise, Franco (2015) New Paltz, NY
B-DT 161'6" #5

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay James Madison, NY
B-4x100 41.91 #1
Boys Relay James Madison, NY
B-4x100 42.38 #1
Boys Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-4x100 42.53 #2 NY#9
Boys Relay Greece Olympia, NY
B-4x100 42.69 #2
Boys Relay Greece Olympia, NY
B-4x100 42.69 #3 NY#13
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x100 42.72 #4
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x100 42.74 #3
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x100 42.77 #4
Boys Relay Spring Valley, NY
B-4x100 42.77 #5 NY#14
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x100 42.84 #6
Boys Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-4x100 42.88 #5
Boys Relay Spring Valley, NY
B-4x100 42.91 #6
Boys Relay Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-4x100 42.92 #7
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x100 42.93 #7
Boys Relay Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-4x100 42.94 #8
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x100 43.05 #8
Boys Relay Amityville Memorial, NY
B-4x100 43.12 #9
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x100 43.14 #10
Boys Relay Franklin D. Roosevelt, NY
B-4x100 43.17 #1 NY#24
Boys Relay Albany, NY
B-4x100 43.17 #11 NY#24
Boys Relay Hackley, NY
B-4x100 43.24 #2
Boys Relay Farmingdale, NY
B-4x100 43.36 #12 NY#28
Boys Relay Sweet Home, NY
B-4x100 43.37 #13
Boys Relay Wellsville, NY
B-4x100 43.45 #3
Boys Relay Ithaca, NY
B-4x100 43.57 #14 NY#35
Boys Relay Hudson, NY
B-4x100 43.67 #4 NY#43
Boys Relay Woodlands, NY
B-4x100 43.78 #5 NY#48
Boys Relay Batavia, NY
B-4x100 43.81 #6
Boys Relay Rome Free Academy, NY
B-4x100 43.95 #15
Boys Relay Dunkirk, NY
B-4x100 44.00 #7
Boys Relay North Tonawanda, NY
B-4x100 44.00 #8 NY#57

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-4x400 3:17.42 #1 US#67 NY#3
Boys Relay Amsterdam, NY
B-4x400 3:17.87 #1
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x400 3:18.39 #2
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-4x400 3:19.06 #2
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x400 3:19.97 #3 NY#9
Boys Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-4x400 3:19.99 #3
Boys Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-4x400 3:20.22 #4
Boys Relay Amsterdam, NY
B-4x400 3:20.25 #4
Boys Relay North Rockland, NY
B-4x400 3:20.46 #5 NY#10
Boys Relay Baldwin, NY
B-4x400 3:21.35 #5 NY#14
Boys Relay Baldwin, NY
B-4x400 3:22.06 #6
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x400 3:22.10 #7
Boys Relay North Rockland, NY
B-4x400 3:22.57 #6
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x400 3:22.75 #7
Boys Relay Port Jefferson, NY
B-4x400 3:23.36 #1 NY#24
Boys Relay Sachem East, NY
B-4x400 3:23.37 #8
Boys Relay Saranac, NY
B-4x400 3:24.09 #2 NY#28
Boys Relay East Aurora, NY
B-4x400 3:24.10 #3

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-4x800 7:44.25 #1
Boys Relay Syosset, NY
B-4x800 7:47.67 #2 US#47 NY#6
Boys Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
B-4x800 7:47.73 #3 US#48 NY#7
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x800 7:47.93 #4 US#50 NY#8
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x800 7:48.54 #5
Boys Relay Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-4x800 7:51.94 #6
Boys Relay Cheektowaga, NY
B-4x800 7:52.01 #7 NY#16
Boys Relay Sachem North, NY
B-4x800 7:53.00 #8
Boys Relay Corning, NY
B-4x800 7:54.65 #9 NY#17
Boys Relay Port Jervis, NY
B-4x800 7:55.05 #10
Boys Relay Midwood, NY
B-4x800 7:57.47 #11 NY#20
Boys Relay Northport, NY
B-4x800 7:58.39 #12
Boys Relay Liverpool, NY
B-4x800 7:59.92 #13
Boys Relay Fordham Prep, NY
B-4x800 8:00.81 #14
Boys Relay Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-4x800 8:02.34 #15
Boys Relay New Paltz, NY
B-4x800 8:04.09 #16 NY#34

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-100 11.74 #1 w(2.1)
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-100 11.85 #1 w(0.1)
Douglas, Alexia (2015) Brentwood, NY
G-100 11.94 #1 pre w(4.8)
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-100 12.00 #2 pre w(2)
Burroughs, Catarra (2014) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
G-100 12.00 #4 pre w(4.8)
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-100 12.01 #2 w(2.1)
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-100 12.15 #3 pre w(2.6)
Burroughs, Catarra (2014) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
G-100 12.16 #3 w(2.1)
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-100 12.18 #2 w(0.1)
Burroughs, Catarra (2014) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
G-100 12.20 #3 NY#6 w(0.1)
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-100 12.20 #4 NY#6 w(0.1)
Leto, Alyssa (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-100 12.21 #7 pre w(4.8)
Forrest, Candhace (2015) Fallsburg, NY
G-100 12.25 #1 pre w(2.8)
Ventra, Olivia (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-100 12.25 #8 pre w(4.8)
Gordinier, Shannon (2014) Keshequa, NY
G-100 12.26 #1 NY#8 w(0.8)
Walter, Christina (2014) Maple Grove, NY
G-100 12.28 #4 w(2.1)
Brundige, Lynda (2016) Hutchinson Central Tech, NY
G-100 12.28 #5 pre NY#9 w(2)
Kerr, Kennedy (2016) Li Lutheran, NY
G-100 12.29 #2 pre NY#11 w(1.9)
Brundige, Lynda (2016) Hutchinson Central Tech, NY
G-100 12.29 #5 w(0.1)
Walter, Christina (2014) Maple Grove, NY
G-100 12.30 #4 pre w(2.8)
Williams, Rochelle (2015) Middletown, NY
G-100 12.32 #9 pre NY#12 w(2)
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-100 12.34 #5 w(2.1)
Lucas, Ashley (2014) Babylon, NY
G-100 12.37 #3 pre w(3.3)
Walter, Christina (2014) Maple Grove, NY
G-100 12.38 #2 NY#13 w(0.8)
Brundige, Lynda (2016) Hutchinson Central Tech, NY
G-100 12.38 #6 w(2.1)
Gordinier, Shannon (2014) Keshequa, NY
G-100 12.40 #5 pre w(1.9)
Lucas, Ashley (2014) Babylon, NY
G-100 12.40 #7 w(2.1)
Lucas, Ashley (2014) Babylon, NY
G-100 12.41 #3 NY#14 w(0.8)
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-100 12.43 #6 pre w(2.6)
Gordinier, Shannon (2014) Keshequa, NY
G-100 12.43 #8 w(2.1)
Coleman, Jahari (2016) Albany, NY
G-100 12.44 #10 pre w(2.6)
Forrest, Candhace (2015) Fallsburg, NY
G-100 12.45 #4 NY#17 w(0.8)
Hazzard, Halle (2017) St. Anthony's, NY
G-100 12.46 #11 pre w(4.8)
Frank, Abby (2017) Penfield, NY
G-100 12.48 #12 pre w(2.6)
Leto, Alyssa (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-100 12.48 #6 NY#19 w(0.1)
Jordan, Hilda (2015) Proctor, NY
G-100 12.49 #13 pre w(4.8)
Ziaja, Julia (2016) City Honors Sch-F Masten Pk, NY
G-100 12.49 #5 NY#20 w(0.8)
Kerr, Kennedy (2016) Li Lutheran, NY
G-100 12.49 #6 w(0.8)
Davis, Ashe (2014) Roosevelt, NY
G-100 12.50 #6 pre w(3.3)
Ventra, Olivia (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-100 12.50 #7 NY#21 w(0.1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Darius, Symone (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-200 23.83 #1 w(3.7)
Darius, Symone (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-200 23.85 #1 US#30 NY#1 w(1.6)
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-200 24.06 #2 w(3.7)
Darius, Symone (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-200 24.12 #1 pre w(4)
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-200 24.75 #2 w(1.6)
Burroughs, Catarra (2014) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
G-200 24.79 #4 pre w(4)
Kenny, Mary Kate (2015) Sacred Heart, NY
G-200 24.80 #2 pre w(4.2)
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-200 24.86 #3 pre w(2.9)
Williams, Patrice (2015) Corcoran, NY
G-200 24.89 #3 NY#8 w(1.6)
Acor, Jocelyn (2014) Hornell, NY
G-200 24.95 #1 pre NY#10 w(0)
Thomas, Lanae-Tava (2018) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-200 24.95 #7 pre w(4)
Burroughs, Catarra (2014) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
G-200 25.01 #4 NY#12 w(1.6)
Burroughs, Catarra (2014) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
G-200 25.04 #3 w(3.7)
Schug, Anna (2016) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
G-200 25.06 #1 NY#14 w(-0.4)
Williams, Patrice (2015) Corcoran, NY
G-200 25.08 #4 w(3.7)
Brundige, Lynda (2016) Hutchinson Central Tech, NY
G-200 25.08 #5 pre w(4.2)
Schug, Anna (2016) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
G-200 25.09 #2 pre w(3.9)
Schug, Anna (2016) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
G-200 25.10 #5 w(3.7)
Thomas, Lanae-Tava (2018) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-200 25.10 #5 NY#16 w(1.6)
Williams, Patrice (2015) Corcoran, NY
G-200 25.11 #6 pre w(2.9)
Kenny, Mary Kate (2015) Sacred Heart, NY
G-200 25.14 #6 w(3.7)
Kenny, Mary Kate (2015) Sacred Heart, NY
G-200 25.15 #6 NY#17 w(1.6)
Thomas, Lanae-Tava (2018) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-200 25.19 #7 w(3.7)
Brundige, Lynda (2016) Hutchinson Central Tech, NY
G-200 25.21 #7 NY#18 w(1.6)
Brundige, Lynda (2016) Hutchinson Central Tech, NY
G-200 25.21 #8 w(3.7)
Lucas, Ashley (2014) Babylon, NY
G-200 25.27 #4 pre w(3.9)
Tudor, Alexandra (2018) Shenendehowa, NY
G-200 25.29 #8 pre w(4.2)
Acor, Jocelyn (2014) Hornell, NY
G-200 25.31 #2 w(-0.4)
Brown, Martina (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-200 25.33 #9 pre w(4)
Tudor, Alexandra (2018) Shenendehowa, NY
G-200 25.36 #8 NY#22 w(1.6)
Kerr, Kennedy (2016) Li Lutheran, NY
G-200 25.37 #3 NY#23 w(-0.4)
Kerr, Kennedy (2016) Li Lutheran, NY
G-200 25.44 #5 pre w(0)
Ziaja, Julia (2016) City Honors Sch-F Masten Pk, NY
G-200 25.45 #7 pre w(3.9)
Snyder, Halie (2014) Moriah, NY
G-200 25.46 #4 NY#24 w(-0.4)
Davis, Ashe (2014) Roosevelt, NY
G-200 25.48 #8 pre w(3.9)
Leto, Alyssa (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-200 25.49 #10 pre w(2.9)
Lucas, Ashley (2014) Babylon, NY
G-200 25.49 #5 NY#25 w(-0.4)
Snyder, Halie (2014) Moriah, NY
G-200 25.57 #3 pre w(-2.2)
Jordan, Hilda (2015) Proctor, NY
G-200 25.60 #11 pre w(2.9)
Villemaire, Kallie (2015) Beekmantown, NY
G-200 25.60 #9 pre NY#28 w(0)
Jaeger, Laura (2014) Garden City, NY
G-200 25.62 #12 pre w(2.9)
Pearce, Jinjer (2016) Rye Country Day, NY
G-200 25.66 #10 pre w(3.9)
Lee, Kiana (2015) Irvington, NY
G-200 25.70 #11 pre NY#30 w(0)
Ziaja, Julia (2016) City Honors Sch-F Masten Pk, NY
G-200 25.81 #6 NY#31 w(-0.4)
Henry, Jonel (2014) Middletown, NY
G-200 25.87 #13 pre w(4.2)
Diarra, Deborah (2015) Elmira Notre Dame, NY
G-200 25.93 #12 pre NY#33 w(0)
Stiker, Emily (2014) Corning, NY
G-200 25.95 #14 pre w(2.9)
Allen, Shasche (2014) Spackenkill, NY
G-200 25.95 #7 NY#34 w(-0.4)
Davis, Ashe (2014) Roosevelt, NY
G-200 25.97 #8 NY#35 w(-0.4)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-400 54.00 #1
Baker, D'Jai (2016) North Babylon, NY
G-400 54.31 #2
Snyder, Halie (2014) Moriah, NY
G-400 54.96 #1 US#62 NY#7
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-400 55.02 #1
Williams, Patrice (2015) Corcoran, NY
G-400 55.08 #3 US#68 NY#8
Snyder, Halie (2014) Moriah, NY
G-400 55.11 #4
Watson, Sammy (2017) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-400 55.51 #5
Taylor, Candace (2014) Friends Academy, NY
G-400 55.55 #2 NY#12
Baker, D'Jai (2016) North Babylon, NY
G-400 55.86 #2
Watson, Sammy (2017) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-400 55.93 #3
Taylor, Candace (2014) Friends Academy, NY
G-400 56.19 #6
Williams, Patrice (2015) Corcoran, NY
G-400 56.46 #4
Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-400 56.47 #3
Andersen, Heather (2014) Penn Yan Acad, NY
G-400 56.74 #7 NY#20
Andersen, Heather (2014) Penn Yan Acad, NY
G-400 56.90 #4
Knowles, Sarah (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
G-400 57.22 #5
Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-400 57.22 #8
Crawford, Amanda (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-400 57.47 #6
Lee, Kiana (2015) Irvington, NY
G-400 57.49 #5
Watson, Ceara (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-400 57.55 #7
Davis, Jasmine (2015) Hauppauge, NY
G-400 57.81 #8
Cherringt, Kristina (2016) Uniondale, NY
G-400 58.03 #9 NY#43
Cherrington, Kristina (2016) Uniondale, NY
G-400 58.03 #9
Feldman, Brittany (2014) Southwestern, NY
G-400 58.11 #6
EDWARDS, CHELSEA (2014) Spring Valley, NY
G-400 58.32 #10
Villarini, Amy (2015) Hamburg, NY
G-400 58.53 #11
Dionisio, Becky (2014) Middletown, NY
G-400 58.68 #12
Pastor, Skylar (2015) South Jefferson, NY
G-400 58.74 #7
Pearce, Jinjer (2016) Rye Country Day, NY
G-400 58.97 #8
Hanehan, Suzi (2016) Schuylerville, NY
G-400 59.11 #9
Lovett, Lindsey (2015) Byron-Bergen, NY
G-400 59.55 #10
McDermott, Maggie (2015) Chapel Field, NY
G-400 59.91 #11
Leo, Nicole (2016) Binghamton, NY
G-400 59.92 #13
Goble, Samantha (2014) Waverly, NY
G-400 59.97 #12

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Triller, Leah (2014) Holy Names, NY
G-800 2:13.10 #1
McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) Suffern, NY
G-800 2:13.30 #2
Rauls, Shari (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-800 2:13.66 #3
Hardie, Sarah (2014) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-800 2:13.69 #4
Fray, Jazmine (2015) Kellenberg, NY
G-800 2:13.79 #5
Garn, Rachel (2014) Marcellus, NY
G-800 2:13.91 #6 NY#16
Rothacker, Janelle (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-800 2:14.64 #7
Delrossi, Rebecca (2013) Canton, NY
G-800 2:14.79 #8 NY#22
Curtin, Meghan (2016) Wayland-Cohocton, NY
G-800 2:14.80 #9 NY#24
Ginley, Darby (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
G-800 2:14.93 #10
Delrossi, Gemma (2014) Canton, NY
G-800 2:15.10 #11 NY#26
McLaughlin, Marta (2014) East Aurora, NY
G-800 2:15.19 #12
Harouche, Isabelle (2015) Cold Spring Harbor, NY
G-800 2:15.73 #13 NY#30
Frey, Kat (2014) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-800 2:15.80 #14
Hurta, Sage (2016) Hamilton, NY
G-800 2:16.01 #15
Trumble, Lauren (2015) Ithaca, NY
G-800 2:16.38 #16 NY#38
Benson, Carly (2018) West Genesee, NY
G-800 2:16.53 #17 NY#40
Whyman, Melissa (2014) Seton Catholic Central, NY
G-800 2:17.43 #18 NY#47
Jankowski, Abigail (2014) West Seneca West, NY
G-800 2:17.58 #19 NY#49
Maycock, Mckenna (2015) Randolph, NY
G-800 2:18.22 #1 NY#64
Campbell, Courtney (2014) Bronxville, NY
G-800 2:19.01 #20
Breiner, Courtney (2015) Emma Willard, NY
G-800 2:19.07 #21
Pitters, Derica (2016) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-800 2:19.42 #22
Feinberg, Joelle (2014) Port Washington, NY
G-800 2:19.63 #23
Tuthill, Meg (2016) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-800 2:19.77 #24

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Guevara, Tiana (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-1500 4:30.03 #1 US#10 NY#2
Hurta, Sage (2016) Hamilton, NY
G-1500 4:32.42 #2 US#13 NY#4
Lembo, Katie (2014) Penfield, NY
G-1500 4:36.56 #3
Avery, Annika (2015) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-1500 4:37.00 #4 US#46 NY#11
MacKay, Emily (2016) Union Endicott, NY
G-1500 4:37.87 #5 US#55 NY#13
Harouche, Isabelle (2015) Cold Spring Harbor, NY
G-1500 4:38.12 #6 US#56 NY#14
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-1500 4:40.83 #7
Fray, Jazmine (2015) Kellenberg, NY
G-1500 4:41.53 #8
Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) East Aurora, NY
G-1500 4:41.88 #9 US#85 NY#22
Moore, Grace (2016) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
G-1500 4:42.16 #10 US#90 NY#24
Flynn, Anna (2016) Ursuline, NY
G-1500 4:42.82 #11
Bova, Sydney (2014) Frontier, NY
G-1500 4:42.91 #12 NY#28
Lansing, Maryanna (2016) Shaker, NY
G-1500 4:43.43 #13 NY#32
Calcagnini, Paris (2017) Sacred Heart, NY
G-1500 4:45.75 #14
Rudge, Sarah (2016) Onteora, NY
G-1500 4:46.73 #15 NY#58
Flower, Julia (2016) Schalmont, NY
G-1500 4:46.75 #16
Curtin, Meghan (2016) Wayland-Cohocton, NY
G-1500 4:48.88 #17

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawson, Jessica (2017) Corning, NY
G-3000 9:41.55 #1 US#17 NY#3
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-3000 9:46.23 #2 US#20 NY#4
Lembo, Katie (2014) Penfield, NY
G-3000 9:51.67 #3
Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) East Aurora, NY
G-3000 10:02.69 #4 US#56 NY#7
Pierce, Laura (2014) H.C. Williams, NY
G-3000 10:03.90 #5 US#57 NY#8
Smith, Estela (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:06.41 #6 US#63 NY#12
Ricalton, Maria (2015) Canton, NY
G-3000 10:08.54 #7 US#66 NY#14
Farrell, Jenna (2016) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-3000 10:09.09 #8 US#70 NY#16
Wheeler, Abbey (2016) Elmira, NY
G-3000 10:10.26 #9
Melly, Erin (2014) Connetquot, NY
G-3000 10:10.37 #10 US#76 NY#19
Frontera, Gianna (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-3000 10:15.47 #11
Ketchum, Ella (2017) Poly Prep, NY
G-3000 10:19.83 #12 NY#27
Gerland, Stephanie (2016) Garden City, NY
G-3000 10:20.72 #13
Flynn, Anna (2016) Ursuline, NY
G-3000 10:22.49 #14
Saenger, Marissa (2014) Clarence, NY
G-3000 10:26.76 #15
Acker, Emily (2015) Albany Academy, NY
G-3000 10:28.94 #16 NY#49
LoCastro, Daniela (2016) Cold Spring Harbor, NY
G-3000 10:33.70 #17
Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) Bronxville, NY
G-3000 10:37.23 #18 NY#80
Danieu, Fiona (2016) East Aurora, NY
G-3000 10:39.31 #19

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Kelly (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-ST2K 6:49.47 #1
Scheriff, Jessica (2014) North Babylon, NY
G-ST2K 6:50.48 #2 US#2 NY#2
Zendell, Kate (2015) Suffern, NY
G-ST2K 6:56.41 #3
Pearl, Alana (2014) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-ST2K 6:58.78 #4 US#6 NY#6
Garn, Rachel (2014) Marcellus, NY
G-ST2K 7:01.12 #5
Melly, Erin (2014) Connetquot, NY
G-ST2K 7:05.19 #6
Caltagirone, Megan (2016) Pioneer, NY
G-ST2K 7:08.83 #7 US#20 NY#17
Ortega, Ally (2015) Sweet Home, NY
G-ST2K 7:09.88 #8
Marvin, Sarah (2015) Pawling, NY
G-ST2K 7:14.78 #9
Cole, Elsa (2017) Fillmore Central, NY
G-ST2K 7:16.79 #10 US#39 NY#31
Butler, Katie (2015) Corning, NY
G-ST2K 7:17.77 #11 US#45 NY#36
Stevensen, Julia (2016) Hackley, NY
G-ST2K 7:18.52 #12 US#47 NY#38
Bond, Rebekkah (2014) Franklin Academy, NY
G-ST2K 7:23.78 #13
Regg, Aaliyah (2016) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-ST2K 7:26.97 #14
Giannetti, Nicole (2014) Oyster Bay, NY
G-ST2K 7:28.51 #15
Bartolotta, Ali (2016) Hudson, NY
G-ST2K 7:31.14 #16
Burns, Emily (2015) Guilderland, NY
G-ST2K 7:31.45 #17
Madry, Brooke (2015) Nanuet, NY
G-ST2K 7:31.89 #18
Stewart, Kayla (2015) Newark Valley, NY
G-ST2K 7:33.88 #19
Continue with next 600 performances

Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State