Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: USF Steinbrenner Invite - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-03-16
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: U. South Florida, Tampa, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bromell, Trayvon (2013) Gibbs, FL
B-100 10.42 #1 pre w(2)
Bromell, Trayvon (2013) Gibbs, FL
B-100 10.44 #1 w(-1.1)
Carnes, Brandon (2013) Manatee, FL
B-100 10.69 #2 FL#13 w(-1.1)
Williams, Deontae (2013) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
B-100 10.74 #2 pre FL#24 w(1.6)
Davis, Robert (2013) Carrollwood, FL
B-100 10.75 #3 pre FL#25 w(-0.1)
Williams, Deontae (2013) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
B-100 10.77 #3 w(-1.1)
Carnes, Brandon (2013) Manatee, FL
B-100 10.77 #4 pre w(2)
Mccoy, Chase (2013) Riverview, FL
B-100 10.86 #5 pre FL#39 w(2)
Valdes, Marquez (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-100 10.92 #6 pre FL#54 w(-0.4)
Valdes, Marquez (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-100 10.96 #4 w(-1.1)
Mccoy, Chase (2013) Riverview, FL
B-100 10.97 #5 w(-1.1)
Porter, Deiondre (2014) Jefferson, FL
B-100 10.98 #7 pre w(2.1)
Jonhson, Trey (2014) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-100 11.00 #8 pre FL#77 w(0.6)
Washington, Lasand (2013) Riverview, FL
B-100 11.00 #9 pre w(2.1)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bromell, Trayvon (2013) Gibbs, FL
B-200 21.07 #1 w(1.1)
Glover, Reggie (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-200 21.28 #2 US#43 FL#11 w(1.1)
Glover, Reggie (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-200 21.35 #1 pre w(2.6)
Bromell, Trayvon (2013) Gibbs, FL
B-200 21.45 #2 pre w(1.4)
Carnes, Brandon (2013) Manatee, FL
B-200 21.60 #3 pre FL#20 w(0.5)
Lane, Kenneth (2013) Lake Brantley, FL
B-200 21.68 #3 FL#26 w(1.1)
Davis, Robert (2013) Carrollwood, FL
B-200 21.74 #4 pre w(3.5)
Green, Jeremiah (2013) Hillsborough, FL
B-200 21.79 #4 FL#34 w(1.1)
Green, Jeremiah (2013) Hillsborough, FL
B-200 21.81 #5 pre w(3.2)
Lane, Kenneth (2013) Lake Brantley, FL
B-200 21.92 #6 pre w(3)
Mccoy, Chase (2013) Riverview, FL
B-200 21.94 #7 pre FL#50 w(0.5)
Valdes, Marquez (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-200 21.97 #8 pre FL#55 w(0.5)
Moore, Samson (2015) Gaither, FL
B-200 21.98 #9 pre w(0.8)
Williams, Deontae (2013) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
B-200 22.01 #10 pre w(1.4)
Carnes, Brandon (2013) Manatee, FL
B-200 22.05 #5 w(1.1)
Wilson, Kyle (2013) Newsome, FL
B-200 22.07 #11 pre w(2.6)
Dixon, Brian (2014) Sebring, FL
B-200 22.09 #12 pre w(3.5)
President, Jaquez (2014) Gibbs, FL
B-200 22.20 #13 pre FL#76 w(0.8)
Mccoy, Chase (2013) Riverview, FL
B-200 22.24 #6 w(1.1)
Jonhson, Trey (2014) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-200 22.33 #14 pre w(2.6)
Byrd, Tyler (2016) Naples, FL
B-200 22.48 #15 pre w(2.6)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Glover, Reggie (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-400 48.14 #1
Lane, Kenneth (2013) Lake Brantley, FL
B-400 48.74 #2
Jackson, Todd (2014) Newsome, FL
B-400 49.28 #3
Moore, Jonathan (2013) Jefferson, FL
B-400 49.45 #4 FL#59
James, Deandre (2013) Blake, FL
B-400 49.82 #5
Wilson, Jaquez (2014) Hallandale, FL
B-400 49.99 #6

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Jonathan (2013) Jefferson, FL
B-800 1:59.34 #1
Martinez, Justin (2013) Newsome, FL
B-800 1:59.80 #2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) Alonso, FL
B-110H 14.12 #1 w(2.5)
Holmes, Timothy (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-110H 14.34 #2 w(2.5)
Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) North Port, FL
B-110H 14.52 #3 w(2.5)
Holmes, Timothy (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-110H 14.64 #1 pre w(2.2)
Battle Iv, John (2014) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.72 #4 w(2.5)
Anderson, Nicholas (2013) Wekiva, FL
B-110H 14.73 #5 w(2.5)
Anderson, Nicholas (2013) Wekiva, FL
B-110H 14.85 #2 pre w(-0.3)
Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) Alonso, FL
B-110H 14.85 #3 pre w(2.3)
Chambliss, Caleb (2013) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
B-110H 14.94 #6 w(2.5)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holmes, Timothy (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-300H 38.10 #1
Middleton, Ahmad (2014) Dunedin, FL
B-300H 39.45 #2
Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) North Port, FL
B-300H 39.54 #3
Berry, Ah'Jhzae (2015) Gibbs, FL
B-300H 40.10 #4
Williams, Matt (2016) Gaither, FL
B-300H 40.40 #5
Lytle, Tyshawn (2014) Lake Brantley, FL
B-300H 40.72 #6
Chambliss, Caleb (2013) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
B-300H 40.99 #7
Battle Iv, John (2014) Hallandale, FL
B-300H 41.36 #8
Peters, Nicholas (2014) Manatee, FL
B-300H 41.53 #9
Teheartt, Davion (2015) Gibbs, FL
B-300H 41.72 #10
Thomas, Javon (2014) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-300H 41.84 #11

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Bobby (2014) Springstead, FL
B-HJ 6'7" #1
Lawson, Dwayne (2015) Hillsborough, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Smith, Jordan (2013) Lake Gibson, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Jeremiah (2013) Hillsborough, FL
B-LJ 23'6" #1 NWI
Byrd, Tyler (2016) Naples, FL
B-LJ 22'8" #2 NWI
Griffin, Shaquem (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-LJ 22'5" #3 NWI
Griffin, Shaquill (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-LJ 22'4" #4 NWI
Porter, Deiondre (2014) Jefferson, FL
B-LJ 22'1" #5 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Jeremiah (2013) Hillsborough, FL
B-TJ 52'1" #1 NWI
Griffin, Shaquem (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-TJ 46'11" #2 NWI
Griffin, Shaquill (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-TJ 46'10.5" #3 NWI
Dornevil, Jules (2013) Naples, FL
B-TJ 46'9" #4 NWI
Thomas, Chauncey (2014) Strawberry Crest, FL
B-TJ 45'8" #5 NWI
Mccoy, Marc (2015) Spoto, FL
B-TJ 44'6" #6 NWI
Tiller, Michael (2014) Jefferson, FL
B-TJ 44'5.5" #7 NWI
Teheartt, Davion (2015) Gibbs, FL
B-TJ 43'2.5" #8 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellis, Cayman (2013) St. Petersburg, FL
B-PV 14'6" #1
Waters, Carson (96) Osceola, FL
B-PV 14'6" #2
Bales, Evan (2013) River Ridge, FL
B-PV 14'6" #3
Akins, David (2013) Celebration, FL
B-PV 14'6" #3
Chernoff, Cody (2013) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-PV 14'0" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Diacyznski, Zach (2013) Naples, FL
B-SP 54'8.75" #1
Calloway, Derrick (2013) Manatee, FL
B-SP 54'4.5" #2
Milch, Nathaniel (2013) Lake Brantley, FL
B-SP 50'6.5" #3 FL#39

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Milch, Nathaniel (2013) Lake Brantley, FL
B-DT 161'1" #1 FL#19

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x100 41.11 #1
Boys Relay Manatee, FL
B-4x100 42.05 #2 FL#29
Boys Relay Gibbs, FL
B-4x100 42.34 #3
Boys Relay North Port, FL
B-4x100 42.55 #4
Boys Relay George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-4x100 42.73 #5 FL#69
Boys Relay Hillsborough, FL
B-4x100 42.79 #6
Boys Relay Jefferson, FL
B-4x100 43.07 #7
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x100 43.13 #8
Boys Relay Robinson, FL
B-4x100 43.23 #9
Boys Relay Ida Baker, FL
B-4x100 43.30 #10
Boys Relay Gaither, FL
B-4x100 43.34 #11
Boys Relay Newsome, FL
B-4x100 43.39 #12
Boys Relay Naples, FL
B-4x100 43.41 #13
Boys Relay King, FL
B-4x100 43.51 #14
Boys Relay Pasco, FL
B-4x100 43.63 #15
Boys Relay St. Petersburg, FL
B-4x100 43.66 #16
Boys Relay Zephyrhills, FL
B-4x100 43.82 #17
Boys Relay Freedom, FL
B-4x100 43.85 #18
Boys Relay Wekiva, FL
B-4x100 43.88 #19
Boys Relay Sunlake, FL
B-4x100 43.96 #20

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x400 3:19.40 #1
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x400 3:24.64 #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hardy, Carrol (2013) King, FL
G-100 11.86 #1 US#62 FL#10 w(1.2)
Williams, Regine (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-100 11.86 #2 w(1.2)
Wilson, Di'Kerria (2013) Kathleen, FL
G-100 11.97 #3 FL#15 w(1.2)
Williams, Regine (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-100 12.04 #1 pre w(1.4)
Steele, Alfreda (2016) Pasco, FL
G-100 12.08 #2 pre w(2.7)
Steele, Alfreda (2016) Pasco, FL
G-100 12.10 #4 w(1.2)
Akachukwu, Sandra (2013) Freedom, FL
G-100 12.17 #5 FL#30 w(1.2)
Akachukwu, Sandra (2013) Freedom, FL
G-100 12.19 #3 pre w(1)
Hardy, Carrol (2013) King, FL
G-100 12.20 #4 pre w(-1.6)
Wilson, Di'Kerria (2013) Kathleen, FL
G-100 12.28 #5 pre w(1.1)
Young, Kara (2014) Zephyrhills, FL
G-100 12.37 #6 pre FL#55 w(1.9)
Bryant, Kiana (2013) Gaither, FL
G-100 12.39 #6 w(1.2)
Jones, Jakayla (2016) Zephyrhills, FL
G-100 12.45 #7 FL#68 w(1.2)
Jones, Jakayla (2016) Zephyrhills, FL
G-100 12.46 #7 pre w(1.4)
Bryant, Kiana (2013) Gaither, FL
G-100 12.48 #8 pre w(1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Regine (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-200 24.03 #1 w(1.7)
Hardy, Carrol (2013) King, FL
G-200 24.59 #2 w(1.7)
Ordway, Jorian (2013) Hillsborough, FL
G-200 24.67 #3 w(1.7)
Williams, Regine (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-200 24.70 #1 pre w(1.4)
Akachukwu, Sandra (2013) Freedom, FL
G-200 24.83 #2 pre w(2.6)
Hardy, Carrol (2013) King, FL
G-200 24.83 #3 pre w(0.6)
Wilson, Di'Kerria (2013) Kathleen, FL
G-200 24.94 #4 FL#33 w(1.7)
Akachukwu, Sandra (2013) Freedom, FL
G-200 25.01 #5 FL#36 w(1.7)
Ordway, Jorian (2013) Hillsborough, FL
G-200 25.03 #4 pre w(2.8)
Wilson, Di'Kerria (2013) Kathleen, FL
G-200 25.38 #5 pre w(1.6)
Simpkins, Deterrica (2014) Pinellas Park, FL
G-200 25.56 #6 FL#72 w(1.7)
Simpkins, Deterrica (2014) Pinellas Park, FL
G-200 25.63 #6 pre w(0.5)
Guerra, Victoria (2015) Naples, FL
G-200 25.66 #7 w(1.7)
Bryant, Kiana (2013) Gaither, FL
G-200 25.67 #7 pre FL#80 w(0.3)
Guerra, Victoria (2015) Naples, FL
G-200 25.68 #8 pre w(2.7)
Barber, Brittany (2013) Strawberry Crest, FL
G-200 25.74 #9 pre w(2.5)
Gardiner, Yasmine (2013) Strawberry Crest, FL
G-200 25.81 #10 pre FL#89 w(1.4)
Jones, Jakayla (2016) Zephyrhills, FL
G-200 25.83 #11 pre FL#92 w(0.3)
Little, Wilena (2014) Springstead, FL
G-200 25.85 #12 pre w(0.3)
Caldwell, Janae (2016) Spoto, FL
G-200 25.90 #13 pre w(2.6)
Young, Kara (2014) Zephyrhills, FL
G-200 25.93 #14 pre w(0.6)
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-200 25.94 #15 pre w(1.2)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ordway, Jorian (2013) Hillsborough, FL
G-400 55.64 #1
Caldwell, Janae (2016) Spoto, FL
G-400 56.41 #2
Grimes, Hallie (2014) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-400 57.38 #3
Harris, Kaiiece (7) Carrollwood, FL
G-400 59.23 #4 FL#93
Washington, Betia (2016) Tampa Catholic, FL
G-400 59.64 #5

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edwards, Emily (2014) Fort Myers, FL
G-800 2:15.84 #1
Zarrella, Kristin (2013) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-800 2:16.82 #2
Tubbs, Taylor (2013) Sebring, FL
G-800 2:18.51 #3

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blake, Bridget (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-1600 4:59.40 #1
Tubbs, Taylor (2013) Sebring, FL
G-1600 5:06.64 #2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blake, Bridget (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-3200 10:49.60 #1
Shah, Nikita (2013) Wiregrass Ranch, FL
G-3200 10:55.21 #2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
King, Lia (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 14.19 #1 w(0.9)
King, Lia (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 14.28 #1 pre w(1.9)
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-100H 14.63 #2 FL#18 w(0.9)
Thomas, Deara (2013) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 14.88 #2 pre FL#29 w(0.5)
Thomas, Deara (2013) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 14.94 #3 w(0.9)
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-100H 15.12 #3 pre w(2.9)
Mcenany, Ryann (2014) Holy Names, FL
G-100H 15.12 #4 w(0.9)
Norgaisse, Vallerie (2013) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 15.13 #5 FL#45 w(0.9)
Mcenany, Ryann (2014) Holy Names, FL
G-100H 15.17 #4 pre w(2.1)
Alvin, Edquisha (96) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 15.23 #5 pre w(1.6)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
King, Lia (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-300H 43.27 #1 US#82 FL#7
Barber, Mikayla (2013) Wharton, FL
G-300H 44.96 #2
Watson, Tyler (2013) Wharton, FL
G-300H 45.51 #3
Mcenany, Ryann (2014) Holy Names, FL
G-300H 45.85 #4
Norgaisse, Vallerie (2013) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-300H 46.25 #5
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-300H 46.40 #6
Alvin, Edquisha (96) Hallandale, FL
G-300H 47.04 #7
Bell-Francis, Shay (2015) River Ridge, FL
G-300H 47.24 #8 FL#83
Gauvey, Emily (2016) Anclote, FL
G-300H 47.61 #9 FL#100

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woodard, Faith (2013) Freedom, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Prengaman, Courtney (2013) Wesley Chapel, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #2 FL#10

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-LJ 18'0" #1 NWI
Akachukwu, Sandra (2013) Freedom, FL
G-LJ 17'10" #2 NWI
King, Lia (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-LJ 17'4" #3 NWI
Steele, Alfreda (2016) Pasco, FL
G-LJ 17'2" #4 NWI
Jenkins, Gelisa (2016) Wiregrass Ranch, FL
G-LJ 17'0.5" #5 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
King, Lia (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-TJ 38'8" #1 NWI
Cook-Martin, Chais (2013) Boca Ciega, FL
G-TJ 37'9" #2 NWI
Fantroy, Quatasia (2013) Alonso, FL
G-TJ 36'6" #3 NWI
Mckenzie, Ionna (2014) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-TJ 36'2" #4 NWI
Lacey, Tierra (2014) Hallandale, FL
G-TJ 36'0.75" #5 NWI
Dennard, Dejoun (2013) Armwood, FL
G-TJ 35'5" #6 NWI
Burnett, Promise (2013) Gibbs, FL
G-TJ 35'4.5" #7 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Aaron, Andrea (2013) Chamberlain, FL
G-SP 43'0.5" #1
Wetherell, Tierra (2013) Manatee, FL
G-SP 37'9" #2
O'Leary, Brittany (2013) River Ridge, FL
G-SP 37'3" #3
Gollnick, Alison (2014) Riverview, FL
G-SP 36'8" #4
Rodriquez, Angeliq (2013) Fort Myers, FL
G-SP 35'11" #5
Byrd, Eunique (2014) Pasco, FL
G-SP 35'0" #6

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Aaron, Andrea (2013) Chamberlain, FL
G-DT 124'5" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kathleen, FL
G-4x100 48.41 #1
Girls Relay King, FL
G-4x100 48.47 #2 FL#28
Girls Relay Zephyrhills, FL
G-4x100 48.92 #3
Girls Relay Strawberry Crest, FL
G-4x100 49.09 #4
Girls Relay Alonso, FL
G-4x100 49.70 #5
Girls Relay St. Petersburg, FL
G-4x100 49.97 #6
Girls Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
G-4x100 49.99 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hillsborough, FL
G-4x400 4:00.37 #1
Girls Relay Alonso, FL
G-4x400 4:03.55 #2
Girls Relay Wharton, FL
G-4x400 4:04.63 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State