Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Nike Indoor Nat - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-03-14
Season: 2009 Indoor
Location: Boston, MA


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Devon (2009) Westlake, MD
B-60 6.63 #1 US#1 MD#1
Smith, Devon (2009) Westlake, MD
B-60 6.67 #1 pre
Hunt, Torrance (2009) C E Jordan, NC
B-60 6.70 #1 pre US#3 NC#1
Smith, Devon (2009) Westlake, MD
B-60 6.71 #2 pre
Hunt, Torrance (2009) C E Jordan, NC
B-60 6.72 #2
Locke, Dentarius (2009) Chamberlain, FL
B-60 6.79 #3 pre US#6 FL#1
Locke, Dentarius (2009) Chamberlain, FL
B-60 6.81 #3
House, Earl (2009) Bethel, VA
B-60 6.83 #4 US#9 VA#1
House, Earl (2009) Bethel, VA
B-60 6.84 #4 pre
Sylve, Bradley (2011) South Plaquemines, LA
B-60 6.88 #5 pre
Benion, Devaughn (2011) George Washington, VA
B-60 6.88 #5 pre US#18 VA#2
Lewis, Miles (2009) Middle Country, NY
B-60 6.89 #5 US#20 NY#2
Benion, Devaughn (2011) George Washington, VA
B-60 6.90 #4 pre
Benion, Devaughn (2011) George Washington, VA
B-60 6.90 #6
Isijola, Ayo (2009) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-60 6.91 #7 pre US#25 NY#3
Lewis, Miles (2009) Middle Country, NY
B-60 6.91 #8 pre
McConnell, Christopher (2010) Andover, MA
B-60 6.92 #9 pre US#28 MA#1
Mayne, Romarr (2009) Reading, PA
B-60 6.93 #10 pre
Edwards, Jordan (2009) Littleton, CO
B-60 6.93 #10 pre US#31 CO#2
Sylve, Bradley (2011) South Plaquemines, LA
B-60 6.93 #5 pre
Lord, Justin (2010) Glenn Hills, GA
B-60 6.94 #12 pre
Ansley, Ramaan (2009) Carver, PA
B-60 6.94 #12 pre
Isijola, Ayo (2009) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-60 6.94 #7
Heriot, Blake (2010) Lincoln, OH
B-60 6.94 #8 pre
Edwards, Jordan (2009) Littleton, CO
B-60 6.94 #8 pre
Wilson, David (2009) B. T. Washington, VA
B-60 6.95 #14 pre US#37 VA#3
Ansley, Ramaan (2009) Carver, PA
B-60 6.96 #10 pre
House, Earl (2009) Bethel, VA
B-60 6.96 #6 pre
Sylve, Bradley (2011) South Plaquemines, LA
B-60 6.97 #8
Lewis, Miles (2009) Middle Country, NY
B-60 6.98 #15 pre
Lord, Justin (2010) Glenn Hills, GA
B-60 6.99 #16 pre
Mayne, Romarr (2009) Reading, PA
B-60 7.00 #11 pre
Byrd, Damiere (2011) Timber Creek, NJ
B-60 7.00 #15 pre US#57 NJ#2
McConnell, Christopher (2010) Andover, MA
B-60 7.00 #7 pre
Bailey, Aaron (2010) Woodhaven, MI
B-60 7.03 #12 pre US#78 MI#7
Johnson, Dre (2010) John Marshall, NY
B-60 7.03 #16 pre US#78 NY#6
Rachiele, Jake (2009) Farmingdale, NY
B-60 7.04 #17 pre US#84 NY#7

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tate, Tavaris (2009) Starkville, MS
B-200 21.49 #1 pre
Greene, Fuquawn (2010) New Bern, NC
B-200 21.53 #1
Tate, Tavaris (2009) Starkville, MS
B-200 21.55 #2
Locke, Dentarius (2009) Chamberlain, FL
B-200 21.70 #2 pre US#6 FL#1
Heriot, Blake (2010) Lincoln, OH
B-200 21.84 #3
Heriot, Blake (2010) Lincoln, OH
B-200 21.93 #3 pre
Hill, Jordan (2010) Albemarle, VA
B-200 21.93 #4 US#25 VA#2
Jackson, Lamont (2009) R.J. Reynolds, NC
B-200 21.95 #4 pre US#26 NC#3
Greene, Fuquawn (2010) New Bern, NC
B-200 21.99 #5 pre
Jackson, Lamont (2009) R.J. Reynolds, NC
B-200 22.05 #5
Hill, Jordan (2010) Albemarle, VA
B-200 22.16 #6 pre
Murray, B.J. (2009) Aquinas, NY
B-200 22.21 #7 pre US#46 NY#6
Murray, B.J. (2009) Aquinas, NY
B-200 22.25 #6
Thomas, John (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-200 22.26 #7
Thomas, John (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-200 22.29 #8 pre
Long, Denison (2009) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-200 22.30 #9 pre US#57 MD#2
Lord, Justin (2010) Glenn Hills, GA
B-200 22.43 #10 pre
Wesh, Darrell (2010) Landstown, VA
B-200 22.44 #11 pre US#84 VA#3
Brown, Vincent (2009) South Lakes, VA
B-200 22.45 #12 pre US#86 VA#4
Johnson, Ronald (2009) Lorton, VA
B-200 22.47 #13 pre US#90 VA#5
Chambers, George (2010) Archbishop Curley, MD
B-200 22.53 #14 pre MD#3

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tate, Tavaris (2009) Starkville, MS
B-400 47.84 #1
Tate, Tavaris (2009) Starkville, MS
B-400 47.85 #1 pre
Parros, Clayton (2009) Seton Hall Prep, NJ
B-400 47.85 #2
Heriot, Blake (2010) Lincoln, OH
B-400 48.30 #3
Parros, Clayton (2009) Seton Hall Prep, NJ
B-400 48.38 #2 pre
Sykes, Taylor (2010) Great Bridge, VA
B-400 48.48 #4 US#13 VA#2
Verburg, David (2009) E.C. Glass, VA
B-400 48.69 #5 US#22 VA#3
Quercia, Michael (2010) Marcellus, NY
B-400 49.08 #6 US#30 NY#4
Sykes, Taylor (2010) Great Bridge, VA
B-400 49.14 #3 pre
Sparrow, Javanti (2009) Western Branch, VA
B-400 49.33 #4 pre US#37 VA#4
Verburg, David (2009) E.C. Glass, VA
B-400 49.39 #5 pre
Quercia, Michael (2010) Marcellus, NY
B-400 49.45 #6 pre
Jackson, Lamont (2009) R.J. Reynolds, NC
B-400 49.46 #7 US#42 NC#3
Heriot, Blake (2010) Lincoln, OH
B-400 49.47 #7 pre
Jackson, Lamont (2009) R.J. Reynolds, NC
B-400 49.54 #8 pre
Olivieri, Kenny (2009) West Warwick, RI
B-400 49.62 #9 pre US#54 RI#1
Burt, Andrew (2009) Lacey, NJ
B-400 49.72 #10 pre
Sparrow, Javanti (2009) Western Branch, VA
B-400 49.74 #8
Santana, Jonathan (2009) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-400 49.88 #11 pre US#64 NY#11
Nix, Daniel (2009) Western Branch, VA
B-400 49.91 #12 pre US#68 VA#5
Bencheikh, Ryad (2009) Woburn, MA
B-400 49.98 #13 pre US#72 MA#1
Johnson, Ronald (2009) Lorton, VA
B-400 49.99 #14 pre US#75 VA#6
Glass, Najee (2012) St. Peter's Prep, NJ
B-400 50.16 #15 pre
Chambers, George (2010) Archbishop Curley, MD
B-400 50.21 #16 pre US#85 MD#5

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ledder, Bill (2010) Gonzaga, DC
B-800 1:52.75 #1
Mallon, Tom (2010) Central Bucks South, PA
B-800 1:53.29 #2
Brinn, Tommy (2009) Otsego, MI
B-800 1:53.62 #3 US#12 MI#1
Livingston, Terrance (2009) Great Neck South, NY
B-800 1:53.66 #4
Weinheimer, Alex (2009) Fairview, CO
B-800 1:54.23 #5
Loxsom, Cas (2009) Wilbur Cross, CT
B-800 1:54.94 #6 US#16 CT#1
Stogsdill, Chris (2009) Marcellus, NY
B-800 1:55.80 #7 US#30 NY#7
McCuiston, David (2009) Marvin Ridge, NC
B-800 1:56.54 #8 US#40 NC#1
Palmisano, Mike (2009) Upper Dublin, PA
B-800 1:56.54 #8
Scharold, Robbie (2010) Campbell County, KY
B-800 1:56.57 #10 US#42 KY#2
Chaney, Jordan (2009) Maryville, TN
B-800 1:56.87 #11 US#54 TN#1
Peruski, Tayler (2009) Lake St. Mary's Prep, MI
B-800 1:57.05 #12 US#59 MI#3
Hencke, Brian (2009) Blacksburg, VA
B-800 1:57.11 #13 US#62 VA#2
Bartholomew, Wayne (2009) Quince Orchard, MD
B-800 1:57.13 #14
Schilkowsky, John (2010) Patton, NC
B-800 1:57.22 #15 US#67 NC#3
Vance, Luke (2009) Hamilton-Wenham, MA
B-800 1:57.36 #16 US#70 MA#1
Reilly, Paul (2009) Dresher, PA
B-800 1:57.37 #17
Tobias, Alney (2010) Lansingburg, NY
B-800 1:57.76 #18
Hull, Kevin (2009) Hempfield, PA
B-800 1:58.25 #19
Gonzalez, Matthew (2009) Princeton, NJ
B-800 1:58.51 #20 NJ#18
Doyle, Joe (2009) Nashoba Regional, MA
B-800 1:58.60 #21 MA#2
Bell, Ford (2010) Brentwood, TN
B-800 1:58.65 #22 TN#3
Gunnerson, David (2010) Grafton, VA
B-800 1:58.96 #23 VA#4

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Springer, Andrew (2009) Westerly, RI
B-Mile 4:08.47 #1 US#1 RI#1
McGregor, Patrick (2009) Hoover, AL
B-Mile 4:08.61 #2 US#2 AL#1
Fleet, Mac (2009) University City, CA
B-Mile 4:08.65 #3 US#3 CA#1
Stutzman, Tyler (2009) Western Albemarle, VA
B-Mile 4:10.13 #4 US#5 VA#1
Johnson, Brett (2009) Ocean City, NJ
B-Mile 4:12.49 #5 US#9 NJ#2
Hatz, Alex (2010) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-Mile 4:12.80 #6 US#10 NY#1
Abdi, Omar (2009) Charlestown, MA
B-Mile 4:15.55 #7
Efurd, Cameron (2009) Rogers, AR
B-Mile 4:16.19 #8 US#22 AR#1
Leuchanka, Aliaksan (2009) Rensselaer, NY
B-Mile 4:16.37 #9 US#25 NY#4
Serafini, Louis (2009) Niskayuna, NY
B-Mile 4:18.39 #10 US#37 NY#8
Revord, Connor (2009) Jesuit, FL
B-Mile 4:19.19 #11 US#40 FL#1
Bertolotti, Marco (2010) Paul D. Schreiber, NY
B-Mile 4:19.27 #12
Hamm, Jordan (2009) Canisius, NY
B-Mile 4:21.42 #13
Hobart, TJ (2009) Baldwin, PA
B-Mile 4:22.23 #14
Hunt, Mitchell (2009) Fremont, NE
B-Mile 4:22.38 #15
Jones, Byron (2010) Westborough, MA
B-Mile 4:22.68 #16 US#67 MA#6
Gregorek, John (2010) Seekonk, MA
B-Mile 4:22.80 #17
Barker, Colin (2010) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-Mile 4:23.67 #18 US#84 FL#2
O'Loughlin, Tim (2009) Westerly, RI
B-Mile 4:24.42 #19
Taft, Pat (2009) Whitman Hanson Regional, MA
B-Mile 4:24.73 #20

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Verzbicas, Lukas (2011) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-3000 8:23.80 #1 e US#1 IL#1
Rickman, Wes (2009) Falcon, CO
B-3000 8:25.63 #1 E US#2 CO#1
Springer, Andrew (2009) Westerly, RI
B-3000 8:29.25 #1 e
Matthews, Bill (2009) Baylor, TN
B-3000 8:31.15 #1 e US#4 TN#1
Pohorence, Sean (2009) Morris Hills, NJ
B-3000 8:31.92 #1 e US#5 NJ#1
Johnson, Kevin (2009) Falcon, CO
B-3000 8:32.65 #1 e US#6 CO#2
Wills, Zach (2011) Mason, OH
B-3000 8:39.26 #1 e US#11 OH#1
Peavey, Bobby (2009) Floyd Kellam, VA
B-3000 8:40.29 #1 e US#14 VA#1
Sonnenfeldt, Matthew (2009) Knoxville West, TN
B-3000 8:41.35 #1 e US#17 TN#2
Mizereck, Matt (2010) Leon, FL
B-3000 8:50.57 #1 e

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Verzbicas, Lukas (2011) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-3200 8:54.54 #1 e US#1 IL#1
Rickman, Wes (2009) Falcon, CO
B-3200 8:58.72 #1 e US#2 CO#1
Matthews, Bill (2009) Baylor, TN
B-3200 9:02.42 #1 e US#3 TN#1
Springer, Andrew (2009) Westerly, RI
B-3200 9:03.40 #1 e US#4 RI#1
Johnson, Kevin (2009) Falcon, CO
B-3200 9:03.50 #1 e US#5 CO#2
Andrews, Bobby (2009) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-3200 9:03.54 #1 e US#6 NY#1
Pohorence, Sean (2009) Morris Hills, NJ
B-3200 9:04.67 #1 e US#7 NJ#1
Wills, Zach (2011) Mason, OH
B-3200 9:15.10 #1 e
Sonnenfeldt, Matthew (2009) Knoxville West, TN
B-3200 9:18.05 #1 e
Mizereck, Matt (2010) Leon, FL
B-3200 9:24.97 #1 e US#50 FL#1

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Verzbicas, Lukas (2011) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-2Mile 8:57.44 #1 US#1 IL#1
Rickman, Wes (2009) Falcon, CO
B-2Mile 9:01.92 #2 US#2 CO#1
Matthews, Bill (2009) Baylor, TN
B-2Mile 9:05.38 #3 US#5 TN#1
Johnson, Kevin (2009) Falcon, CO
B-2Mile 9:06.24 #4 US#6 CO#2
Springer, Andrew (2009) Westerly, RI
B-2Mile 9:06.25 #5
Andrews, Bobby (2009) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-2Mile 9:06.68 #6 US#7 NY#1
Pohorence, Sean (2009) Morris Hills, NJ
B-2Mile 9:07.71 #7 US#8 NJ#1
McKelvey, Clint (2010) Maryville, TN
B-2Mile 9:15.15 #8 US#12 TN#2
Veilleux, Ben (2009) Clarke County, VA
B-2Mile 9:16.45 #9 US#14 VA#1
Peavey, Bobby (2009) Floyd Kellam, VA
B-2Mile 9:17.58 #10 US#15 VA#2
Wills, Zach (2011) Mason, OH
B-2Mile 9:17.88 #11
Sonnenfeldt, Matthew (2009) Knoxville West, TN
B-2Mile 9:21.85 #12
Satterwhite, Kyle (2009) Western Albemarle, VA
B-2Mile 9:24.53 #13 US#20 VA#3
Mizereck, Matt (2010) Leon, FL
B-2Mile 9:27.83 #14 US#26 FL#1
Bendtsen, Chris (2010) Wolcott, CT
B-2Mile 9:28.36 #15
Bollinger, Steve (2009) Olympic, NC
B-2Mile 9:28.93 #16 US#29 NC#1
Ali, Ahmed (2009) Charlestown, MA
B-2Mile 9:29.35 #17
Wallace, Michael (2010) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-2Mile 9:29.66 #18 US#31 FL#2
Mercurio, Connor (2009) La Salle Academy, RI
B-2Mile 9:31.08 #19
Abushouk, Mohamed (2010) Cary, NC
B-2Mile 9:31.35 #20 US#36 NC#2
Nicolls, Danny (2010) Regis Jesuit, CO
B-2Mile 9:31.55 #21 US#37 CO#3
Beveridge, Joe (2009) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-2Mile 9:37.11 #22 US#53 PA#4
Kilgore, David (2011) Holy Trinity, FL
B-2Mile 9:37.97 #23 US#56 FL#3
Sharpe, John (2010) Oak Ridge, TN
B-2Mile 9:39.63 #24

B-5k
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Verzbicas, Lukas (2011) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-5k 14:18.42 #1 US#1 IL#1
Curry, Sean (2009) Grimes/Ludden, NY
B-5k 15:01.69 #2 US#2 NY#1
Straneva, Max (2010) Chenango Valley, NY
B-5k 15:10.98 #3 US#3 NY#2
Faherty, Brian (2009) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-5k 15:12.00 #4 US#4 MD#1
Ross, Nick (2010) East Greenwich, RI
B-5k 15:13.13 #5 US#5 RI#1
Frever, Brandon (2010) Pawling, NY
B-5k 15:17.31 #6 US#6 NY#3
Kramer, Alex (2009) North Andover, MA
B-5k 15:18.65 #7 US#7 MA#1
Truedon, Erik (2009) Bemidji, MN
B-5k 15:19.00 #8 US#8 MN#1
Whitelaw, Austin (2011) Monroe, MI
B-5k 15:19.04 #9 US#9 MI#1
Redfield, Greg (2009) Penfield, NY
B-5k 15:19.06 #10 US#10 NY#4
Lord, Brandon (2010) Baylor, TN
B-5k 15:19.31 #11 US#11 TN#1
Butler, Bret (2009) Holy Trinity, FL
B-5k 15:28.00 #12 US#12 FL#1
Staub, Burk Raleigh Charter, NC
B-5k 15:28.31 #13 US#13 NC#1
Wieferich, Mark (2009) Marietta, OH
B-5k 15:28.66 #14 US#14 OH#1
Hickey, Michael (2009) Pearl River, NY
B-5k 15:28.79 #15 US#15 NY#5
Schilit, Jordan (2009) Jesuit, FL
B-5k 15:33.23 #16 US#16 FL#2
Smith, Ryan (2010) Dixie Heights, KY
B-5k 15:35.46 #17 US#17 KY#1
Stern, James (2010) Satellite , FL
B-5k 15:35.57 #18 US#18 FL#3
Arnier, Jeff (2010) Lamar, TX
B-5k 15:36.61 #19 US#19 TX#1
Brigham, Atticus (2009) Amherst-Pelham Regional, MA
B-5k 15:37.83 #20 US#20 MA#2
Stoliker, Richard (2009) Shelton, CT
B-5k 15:49.94 #21 US#21 CT#1
Nadel, Samantha (2012) North Shore, NY
B-5k 17:15.38 #2 NY#6
Venables, Megan (2011) Highland, NJ
B-5k 17:29.11 #3 NJ#1
Jenkins, Jordan (2009) New Oxford, PA
B-5k 17:31.16 #4 PA#1

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Wayne (2009) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-60H 7.60 #1 US#1 NC#1
LaCour, Cameron (2009) Atascocita, TX
B-60H 7.72 #2 US#2 TX#1
Davis, Wayne (2009) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-60H 7.74 #1 pre
Davis, Wayne (2009) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-60H 7.83 #1 pre
Artis, Jeffrey (2009) Western Branch, VA
B-60H 7.87 #3 US#4 VA#1
LaCour, Cameron (2009) Atascocita, TX
B-60H 7.88 #2 pre
LaCour, Cameron (2009) Atascocita, TX
B-60H 7.90 #2 pre
Artis, Jeffrey (2009) Western Branch, VA
B-60H 7.92 #3 pre
Bradshaw, Darryl (2009) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-60H 7.94 #4 pre US#7 NY#1
Thomas, Corey (2009) Boston College, MA
B-60H 7.95 #7 pre US#8 MA#1
Hill, Tashaun (2009) Eaglecrest, CO
B-60H 7.96 #4
Bradshaw, Darryl (2009) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-60H 7.98 #3 pre
Hill, Tashaun (2009) Eaglecrest, CO
B-60H 7.99 #5 pre
Artis, Jeffrey (2009) Western Branch, VA
B-60H 8.00 #4 pre
Thomas, Corey (2009) Boston College, MA
B-60H 8.00 #5
Lathan, Harold (2009) Egg Harbor, NJ
B-60H 8.02 #6 US#15 NJ#2
Lathan, Harold (2009) Egg Harbor, NJ
B-60H 8.02 #6 pre
Powell, Renaldo (2009) Wayne Memorial, MI
B-60H 8.03 #8 pre US#16 MI#2
Lathan, Harold (2009) Egg Harbor, NJ
B-60H 8.04 #7 pre
Johnson, Travon (2009) Southfield, MI
B-60H 8.04 #9 pre
Brown, Vincent (2009) South Lakes, VA
B-60H 8.05 #10 pre US#18 VA#2
Hill, Tashaun (2009) Eaglecrest, CO
B-60H 8.05 #5 pre
Powell, Renaldo (2009) Wayne Memorial, MI
B-60H 8.05 #8 pre
Brown, Vincent (2009) South Lakes, VA
B-60H 8.12 #6 pre
Bradshaw, Darryl (2009) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-60H 8.16 #7
Thomas, Corey (2009) Boston College, MA
B-60H 8.16 #9 pre
Lewis, Jeffery (2010) Western Branch, VA
B-60H 8.17 #11 pre US#34 VA#4
Wise, Neamen (2009) Lake Brantley, FL
B-60H 8.19 #12 pre US#38 FL#1
Lewis, Jeffery (2010) Western Branch, VA
B-60H 8.19 #13 pre
Powell, Renaldo (2009) Wayne Memorial, MI
B-60H 8.22 #8
Tasker, Michael (2009) Cherokee Trail, CO
B-60H 8.24 #13 pre US#52 CO#5
Johnson, Travon (2009) Southfield, MI
B-60H 8.25 #10 pre
Cho, Yong-Hyun (2009) Newton South, MA
B-60H 8.26 #14 pre US#56 MA#2
Lewis, Tim (2009) Kempsville, VA
B-60H 8.28 #15 pre US#61 VA#6
Smith, Dominique (2009) Kempsville, VA
B-60H 8.29 #16 pre US#66 VA#7
Wise, Neamen (2009) Lake Brantley, FL
B-60H 8.30 #14 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kynard, Erik (2009) Rogers, OH
B-HJ 7'3" #1
Steed, Harrison (2010) JSerra, CA
B-HJ 6'11" #2 US#6 CA#1
Hill, Jon (2009) Walkersville, MD
B-HJ 6'11" #3
Reilly, Sean (2009) Arlington, NY
B-HJ 6'7" #4
Thomas, Corey (2009) Boston College, MA
B-HJ 6'7" #4
Taylor, John (2009) Stevensville, MD
B-HJ 6'7" #4 US#48 MD#3
Williams, Kyriq (2009) Phoenixville Area, PA
B-HJ 6'7" #7
Smith, Alex (2009) Rumson Fair Haven, NJ
B-HJ 6'7" #7
Elliston, Logan (2009) Western Alamance, NC
B-HJ 6'7" #9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Zach (2009) Kentlake, WA
B-LJ 23'11" #1 US#7 WA#1
Forbes, Damar (2009) Martin Luther King, Jr, GA
B-LJ 23'9.5" #2
Lavong, Carlton (2010) Methacton, PA
B-LJ 23'1.75" #3
Hill, Jordan (2010) Albemarle, VA
B-LJ 22'11.75" #4
Cantwell, John (2009) Council Rock South, PA
B-LJ 22'4.5" #5

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, David (2009) B. T. Washington, VA
B-TJ 51'5.75" #1 US#1 VA#1
Jaquite, Ricardo (2010) Madison Park, MA
B-TJ 49'11" #2 US#2 MA#1
Walls, Wayne (2009) Camden, NJ
B-TJ 48'1.25" #3 US#12 NJ#2
Lavong, Carlton (2010) Methacton, PA
B-TJ 47'9" #4 US#18 PA#2
Dendy, Marquis (2011) Middletown, DE
B-TJ 47'6.5" #5 US#21 DE#1
Brewer, Arnaux (2009) James Logan, CA
B-TJ 47'3" #6
Braithwaite, Rolston (2009) Trenton Central, NJ
B-TJ 47'1" #7
Chapman, Brock (2009) Thomas Johnson, MD
B-TJ 45'10.5" #8 US#46 MD#2
Bell, Steven (2010) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-TJ 45'6.25" #9
Ludgood, Sam (2009) Webster-Schroeder, NY
B-TJ 45'5" #10
Short, Jadon (2011) Oak Ridge, TN
B-TJ 45'5" #11
Terry, Matt (2009) Downingtown East, PA
B-TJ 45'0.5" #12

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cooper, Chase (2009) Smoky Hill, CO
B-PV 16'0" #1
Hippler, Jared (2009) Oregon City, OR
B-PV 15'8.25" #2
Ewing, Sam (2010) Lake Hamilton, AR
B-PV 15'8.25" #3
Cunningham, Logan (2009) Smithson Valley, TX
B-PV 15'8.25" #4
Ferguson, Landon (2009) Smithson Valley, TX
B-PV 15'6.25" #5 US#17 TX#4
Kotch, Ryan (2009) Conway West, AR
B-PV 15'2.25" #10
Hsu, Alec (2009) Desert Vista, AZ
B-PV 15'2.25" #6 US#31 AZ#1
Metzger, Wyatt (2009) Orlando, FL
B-PV 15'2.25" #7 US#31 FL#1
Reese, Daniel (2009) Norman, AR
B-PV 15'2.25" #8 US#31 AR#3
Kelly, Allen (2009) Kings Fork, VA
B-PV 15'2.25" #9
Platel, Jake (2009) Bethlehem, NY
B-PV 14'8.25" #11
McDonald, Ross (2010) Newton South, MA
B-PV 14'8.25" #12

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saenz, Stephen (2009) Rio Grande City, TX
B-SP 71'0.5" #1 US#1 TX#1
Baillio, Hayden (2009) Whitesboro, TX
B-SP 66'6.5" #2
Linsley, Corey (2009) Boardman, OH
B-SP 60'6" #3 US#16 OH#4
Glavin, Dan (2009) Mansfield, MA
B-SP 59'8.25" #4
Hessell, Christopher (2009) New Haven, MI
B-SP 58'5.75" #5 US#28 MI#4
Filiano, Dominic (2010) Lebanon, NH
B-SP 57'4.75" #6
Abernathy, Cory (2010) West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
B-SP 56'3" #7
Stancombe, Benjamin (2009) Bloomington North, IN
B-SP 55'10.5" #8 US#61 IN#6
Brown, Marcus (2009) Quince Orchard, MD
B-SP 55'4.75" #9
Lavong, Wesley (2009) Methacton, PA
B-SP 55'0.25" #10
McClain, Eddie (2009) Morris Hills, NJ
B-SP 54'10.25" #11
Bombaugh, Samuel (2010) Falmouth, MA
B-SP 54'7.5" #12
Hill, Dante (2009) Longmeadow, MA
B-SP 54'7.25" #13 US#92 MA#4
Brode, Dustin (2010) Canfield, OH
B-SP 54'6.5" #14
Thomas, Anthony (2009) Hicksville, NY
B-SP 54'5.25" #15 US#96 NY#7
Hoty, Matthew (2010) Perkins, OH
B-SP 54'4" #16

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay New Bern, NC
B-4x200 1:27.91 #1
Boys Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-4x200 1:29.10 #2
Boys Relay Waldorf, CA
B-4x200 1:30.10 #3 US#20 CA#1
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-4x200 1:31.12 #4
Boys Relay Western Branch, VA
B-4x200 1:31.36 #5
Boys Relay Andover, MN
B-4x200 1:31.48 #6
Boys Relay Charger TC,
B-4x200 1:31.70 #7 US#58 #2
Boys Relay St. Peter's Prep, NJ
B-4x200 1:31.96 #8 US#74 NJ#4
Boys Relay Mt. Olive, NJ
B-4x200 1:32.06 #9

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay New Bern, NC
B-4x400 3:15.02 #1
Boys Relay Western Branch, VA
B-4x400 3:19.50 #2 US#5 VA#1
Boys Relay Flower City TC, NY
B-4x400 3:22.78 #3 US#22 NY#7
Boys Relay Summers & Georgiaree TC,
B-4x400 3:22.82 #4 US#24 #1
Boys Relay Columbia, NJ
B-4x400 3:23.07 #5 US#28 NJ#5
Boys Relay Charger TC,
B-4x400 3:23.35 #6 US#31 #2
Boys Relay Marvin Ridge, NC
B-4x400 3:23.64 #7 US#35 NC#3
Boys Relay Hendo TC,
B-4x400 3:23.74 #8 US#36 #3
Boys Relay Irish Road TC,
B-4x400 3:24.30 #9 US#42 #4
Boys Relay Andover, MN
B-4x400 3:25.55 #10
Boys Relay Hempfield, PA
B-4x400 3:26.45 #11 US#75 PA#11
Boys Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-4x400 3:26.56 #12 US#77 MD#3
Boys Relay Mt. Olive, NJ
B-4x400 3:27.07 #13 US#85 NJ#15
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-4x400 3:27.80 #14 NY#20
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-4x400 3:27.92 #15 NY#22

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Albemarle, VA
B-4x800 7:36.99 #1 US#1 VA#1
Boys Relay Morris Hills, NJ
B-4x800 7:43.91 #2 US#2 NJ#1
Boys Relay Chalfont-Warrington, PA
B-4x800 7:51.33 #3 US#5 PA#2
Boys Relay Knights TC,
B-4x800 7:51.69 #4 US#7 #1
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x800 7:53.55 #5 US#13 NY#5
Boys Relay St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-4x800 7:55.00 #6 US#16 NY#8
Boys Relay Noblesville, IN
B-4x800 7:56.35 #7 US#17 IN#1
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x800 7:57.63 #8 US#20 CT#1
Boys Relay Blacksburg, VA
B-4x800 7:58.32 #9 US#24 VA#2
Boys Relay Phoenixville Area, PA
B-4x800 7:59.02 #10 US#27 PA#6
Boys Relay Arnold TC,
B-4x800 8:01.15 #11 US#31 #2
Boys Relay Grafton, VA
B-4x800 8:03.26 #12 US#45 VA#6
Boys Relay Winston Churchill, MD
B-4x800 8:04.21 #13 US#52 MD#2
Boys Relay Gloucester, MA
B-4x800 8:08.21 #14
Boys Relay Liverpool, NY
B-4x800 8:08.70 #15
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-4x800 8:08.79 #16

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay New Bern, NC
B-SMR 3:27.64 #1
Boys Relay Charlestown, MA
B-SMR 3:33.33 #2 US#7 MA#1
Boys Relay Marcellus, NY
B-SMR 3:33.99 #3 US#9 NY#5
Boys Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-SMR 3:34.33 #4 US#10 MD#1
Boys Relay Irish Road TC,
B-SMR 3:34.51 #5 US#11 #1
Boys Relay Summers & Georgiaree TC,
B-SMR 3:35.16 #6 US#12 #2
Boys Relay North Attleborough, MA
B-SMR 3:35.31 #7 US#13 MA#2
Boys Relay Andover, MN
B-SMR 3:36.58 #8 US#22 MN#1
Boys Relay St. John's Prep, MA
B-SMR 3:36.98 #9 US#26 MA#3
Boys Relay Manchester Memorial, NH
B-SMR 3:38.38 #10 US#31 NH#1
Boys Relay Deep Run, VA
B-SMR 3:38.68 #11 US#33 VA#2
Boys Relay Rocky Hill, CT
B-SMR 3:39.12 #12 US#38 CT#4
Boys Relay Glastonbury, CT
B-SMR 3:39.15 #13 US#39 CT#5
Boys Relay Flower City TC, NY
B-SMR 3:39.74 #14 US#44 NY#13

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Albemarle, VA
B-DMR 10:02.13 #1 US#1 VA#1
Boys Relay Morris Hills, NJ
B-DMR 10:06.06 #2 US#2 NJ#1
Boys Relay Knights TC,
B-DMR 10:07.44 #3 US#4 #1
Boys Relay Western Albemarle, VA
B-DMR 10:12.96 #4 US#5 VA#2
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-DMR 10:14.15 #5 US#6 CT#1
Boys Relay Upper Dublin, PA
B-DMR 10:14.39 #6 US#7 PA#1
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-DMR 10:14.44 #7 US#8 NY#1
Boys Relay Westerly, RI
B-DMR 10:16.79 #8 US#9 RI#1
Boys Relay Northport TC,
B-DMR 10:28.55 #9 US#27 #2
Boys Relay West Windsor-Plainsboro South, NJ
B-DMR 10:32.37 #10 US#34 NJ#7
Boys Relay Canisius, NY
B-DMR 10:32.89 #11 US#35 NY#10
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-DMR 10:33.09 #12
Boys Relay Port Washington, NY
B-DMR 10:35.52 #13 US#41 NY#13
Boys Relay Blacksburg, VA
B-DMR 10:35.77 #14 US#43 VA#3
Boys Relay Dota,
B-DMR 10:36.92 #15 US#46 #3
Boys Relay East Greenwich, RI
B-DMR 10:37.10 #16
Boys Relay Nashoba Regional, MA
B-DMR 10:37.51 #17 US#49 MA#3
Boys Relay Hudson Track,
B-DMR 10:37.90 #18 US#51 #4
Boys Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
B-DMR 10:37.98 #19 US#52 NY#15
Boys Relay St. Xavier, KY
B-DMR 10:38.11 #20 US#53 KY#1
Boys Relay Haddon Heights, NJ
B-DMR 10:39.87 #21 US#59 NJ#9
Boys Relay Friends Central, PA
B-DMR 10:39.92 #22 US#60 PA#6
Boys Relay Binghamton, NY
B-DMR 10:41.60 #23 US#63 NY#20
Boys Relay Mansfield TC,
B-DMR 10:43.43 #24 US#69 #5
Boys Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-DMR 10:43.49 #25 US#70 MD#3

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goodman, Chalonda (2009) Newnan, GA
G-60 7.39 #1 pre
Goodman, Chalonda (2009) Newnan, GA
G-60 7.42 #1
Scott, Aurieyall (2010) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-60 7.46 #4 pre US#5 MD#1
Booker, Dominique (2010) Immaculate Conception, NJ
G-60 7.47 #2 US#6 NJ#1
Collier, Ashley (2010) Dunbar, TX
G-60 7.48 #2 pre US#7 TX#1
Scott, Aurieyall (2010) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-60 7.49 #3
Booker, Dominique (2010) Immaculate Conception, NJ
G-60 7.49 #3 pre
Collier, Ashley (2010) Dunbar, TX
G-60 7.52 #1 pre
Scott, Aurieyall (2010) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-60 7.53 #2 pre
Jacobs, Myasia (2012) Paramus Catholic, NJ
G-60 7.54 #5 pre US#10 NJ#2
Hubbard, Breanna (2009) Mundy's Mill, GA
G-60 7.54 #6 pre US#10 GA#3
Hubbard, Breanna (2009) Mundy's Mill, GA
G-60 7.55 #3 pre
Booker, Dominique (2010) Immaculate Conception, NJ
G-60 7.56 #4 pre
Collier, Ashley (2010) Dunbar, TX
G-60 7.57 #4
Goodman, Chalonda (2009) Newnan, GA
G-60 7.57 #5 pre
Hubbard, Breanna (2009) Mundy's Mill, GA
G-60 7.59 #5
Jacobs, Myasia (2012) Paramus Catholic, NJ
G-60 7.60 #6
Tyson, Keilah (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-60 7.60 #7 pre US#13 VA#1
Tyson, Keilah (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-60 7.62 #7
Tyson, Keilah (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-60 7.64 #6 pre
Bryant, Nyosha (2009) West Charlotte, NC
G-60 7.65 #12 pre US#18 NC#2
Jacobs, Myasia (2012) Paramus Catholic, NJ
G-60 7.65 #7 pre
Jones, Veronica (2010) Poteet, TX
G-60 7.65 #8 pre
Saunders, Sha'Keela (2012) Nansemond River, VA
G-60 7.66 #8 pre US#21 VA#3
Johnson, Rayiana (2010) Chester, PA
G-60 7.66 #9 pre
Saunders, Sha'Keela (2012) Nansemond River, VA
G-60 7.67 #10 pre
Bryant, Nyosha (2009) West Charlotte, NC
G-60 7.67 #10 pre
Jones, Veronica (2010) Poteet, TX
G-60 7.67 #8
Linton, Christienne (2009) Romulus, MI
G-60 7.69 #9 pre US#26 MI#1
Linton, Christienne (2009) Romulus, MI
G-60 7.71 #12 pre
Weathers, Dominique (2011) Zebulon B Vance, NC
G-60 7.73 #14 pre US#39 NC#4
Mitchell, Amber (2009) Western Branch, VA
G-60 7.73 #14 pre US#39 VA#4
Gray, Gabrielle (2012) High Point Central, NC
G-60 7.73 #14 pre US#39 NC#4
Hall, Richanda (2010) Timberview, TX
G-60 7.74 #17 pre

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goodman, Chalonda (2009) Newnan, GA
G-200 23.96 #1
Goodman, Chalonda (2009) Newnan, GA
G-200 24.15 #1 pre
Nelson, Briana (2010) J L Mann, SC
G-200 24.19 #2 US#5 SC#1
Collier, Ashley (2010) Dunbar, TX
G-200 24.20 #2 pre US#6 TX#1
Wesh, Marlena (2009) Landstown, VA
G-200 24.21 #3 US#7 VA#1
Wesh, Marlena (2009) Landstown, VA
G-200 24.30 #3 pre
Bailey, Shanae (2010) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-200 24.38 #4
Saunders, Sha'Keela (2012) Nansemond River, VA
G-200 24.49 #5 US#11 VA#2
Nelson, Briana (2010) J L Mann, SC
G-200 24.51 #4 pre
Booker, Dominique (2010) Immaculate Conception, NJ
G-200 24.62 #5 pre US#17 NJ#2
Ekpone, Olivia (2011) Northwest, MD
G-200 24.63 #6 pre US#18 MD#2
Bailey, Shanae (2010) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-200 24.67 #7 pre
Saunders, Sha'Keela (2012) Nansemond River, VA
G-200 24.72 #8 pre
Booker, Dominique (2010) Immaculate Conception, NJ
G-200 24.74 #6
Hubbard, Breanna (2009) Mundy's Mill, GA
G-200 24.83 #9 pre US#26 GA#5
McClary, Jamiee (2009) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-200 24.87 #10 pre US#29 NY#3
Bryant, Nyosha (2009) West Charlotte, NC
G-200 24.93 #11 pre US#33 NC#2
Ellis, Lauren (2011) West Florence, SC
G-200 25.06 #12 pre US#40 SC#2
Townsend, Jazmen (2010) Grassfield, VA
G-200 25.09 #13 pre US#43 VA#3
Jones, Veronica (2010) Poteet, TX
G-200 25.13 #14 pre
Cromartie, Brianna (2009) Aquinas, NY
G-200 25.16 #15 pre US#48 NY#5
Hall, Richanda (2010) Timberview, TX
G-200 25.16 #15 pre
Wolf, Katie (2010) Winston Churchill, MD
G-200 25.18 #17 pre US#49 MD#4
Miller, Cearha (2009) Oxon Hill, MD
G-200 25.28 #18 pre
Statham, Arielle (2009) Paint Branch, MD
G-200 25.33 #19 pre US#63 MD#5
Longino-Thomas, Candice (2011) Gilmour Academy, OH
G-200 25.42 #20 pre US#72 OH#6
Weathers, Dominique (2011) Zebulon B Vance, NC
G-200 25.47 #21 pre

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nelson, Briana (2010) J L Mann, SC
G-400 54.15 #1 US#1 SC#1
Stewart, Thandi (2010) James Logan, CA
G-400 55.17 #2 US#3 CA#2
Brown, Michelle (2010) Seneca, NJ
G-400 55.57 #3 US#10 NJ#3
Stewart, Thandi (2010) James Logan, CA
G-400 55.72 #1 pre
Nelson, Briana (2010) J L Mann, SC
G-400 55.85 #2 pre
Charles, Afia (2010) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-400 56.22 #4 US#19 MD#2
Brown, Michelle (2010) Seneca, NJ
G-400 56.34 #3 pre
Anyanwu, Doris (2009) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-400 56.41 #5 US#23 MD#4
Allen, Amber (2010) Passaic Co Tech Institute, NJ
G-400 56.64 #4 pre
Fraenk, Emmy (2010) Bethel, VA
G-400 56.67 #6 US#28 VA#2
Fraenk, Emmy (2010) Bethel, VA
G-400 56.79 #5 pre
Allen, Amber (2010) Passaic Co Tech Institute, NJ
G-400 56.81 #7
Charles, Afia (2010) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-400 56.82 #6 pre
Anyanwu, Doris (2009) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-400 57.01 #7 pre
Ellis, Lauren (2011) West Florence, SC
G-400 57.02 #8 pre
Alexander, Julie (2009) Hopewell Valley, NJ
G-400 57.12 #9 pre
Cromartie, Brianna (2009) Aquinas, NY
G-400 57.27 #10 pre US#47 NY#8
Ekpone, Olivia (2011) Northwest, MD
G-400 57.37 #11 pre
Wade, Alee (2009) Nashoba Regional, MA
G-400 57.51 #12 pre US#59 MA#1
Brooks, Meisha (2010) Boston Latin School, MA
G-400 57.68 #13 pre US#71 MA#2
Kott, Britney (2009) Millville, NJ
G-400 57.81 #14 pre
Petree, Julia (2011) Maryville, TN
G-400 58.04 #15 pre US#91 TN#1
Ellis, Lauren (2011) West Florence, SC
G-400 58.20 #8
Harris, Tiffany (2009) Churchland, VA
G-400 58.22 #16 pre VA#3
Brown, Felicia (2012) Martin Luther King, Jr, GA
G-400 58.22 #16 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roesler, Laura (2010) Fargo South, ND
G-800 2:08.80 #1 US#4 ND#1
Brown, Stephanie (2009) Tri-Valley, IL
G-800 2:08.97 #2
Williams, Olicia (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
G-800 2:11.27 #3 US#9 NY#4
Neutts, Ariann (2009) Roxbury, NJ
G-800 2:13.05 #4 US#17 NJ#3
Wheeler, Eryn (2009) Coventry, RI
G-800 2:13.28 #5 US#19 RI#1
Schulz, McKinzie (2010) Benet Academy, IL
G-800 2:13.40 #6
Bumpas, Taylor (2009) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-800 2:14.67 #7 US#28 PA#4
Rodriguez, Grace (2009) Hanover, NH
G-800 2:14.78 #8 US#32 NH#1
Johnson, Amirah (2011) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-800 2:14.81 #9 US#33 MD#1
Wightman, Leah (2009) Chatham, NY
G-800 2:15.08 #10
Henry, Asia (2009) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
G-800 2:15.29 #11 US#42 NY#10
Sinkovitz, Julie (2010) Immaculate Heart, NJ
G-800 2:15.57 #12
D'Orazio, Kaitlyn (2009) St. Thomas Aquinas, NH
G-800 2:16.36 #13 US#51 NH#2
Stevens, Kathleen (2010) Blacksburg, VA
G-800 2:16.65 #14 US#55 VA#1
Pinnick, Shakeia (2009) Waubonsie Valley, IL
G-800 2:16.88 #15 US#60 IL#3
Hartnett, Caitlin (2010) Solon, OH
G-800 2:17.36 #16 US#66 OH#2

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lipari, Emily (2010) Roslyn, NY
G-Mile 4:47.44 #1 US#1 NY#1
Thompson, Melanie (2009) Voorhees, NJ
G-Mile 4:48.42 #2 US#2 NJ#1
McGee, Cory (2010) Pass Christian, MS
G-Mile 4:49.42 #3 US#3 MS#1
Murphy, Camille (2009) Framingham, MA
G-Mile 4:52.90 #4 US#5 MA#1
Brink, Emma (2011) Sacred Heart, KY
G-Mile 4:55.12 #5 US#8 KY#1
Schneider, Rachel (2009) St. Thomas Aquinas, NH
G-Mile 4:58.39 #6 US#14 NH#1
Stevens, Joanna (2010) Blacksburg, VA
G-Mile 4:59.79 #7 US#16 VA#1
Chapman, Courtney (2011) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-Mile 5:00.22 #8 US#20 NY#6
Buenaga, Katie (2009) Tatnall, DE
G-Mile 5:01.00 #9 US#24 DE#2
Ngu, Rachel (2011) Syosset, NY
G-Mile 5:01.18 #10 US#27 NY#8
Leptich, Alexandria (2010) Saline, MI
G-Mile 5:02.67 #11 US#34 MI#1
Coogan, Katrina (2011) Phillips Exeter, NH
G-Mile 5:04.10 #12
Ginez, Sophia (2010) South Brunswick, NJ
G-Mile 5:04.21 #13 US#42 NJ#4
Neer, Waverly (2011) Culver Academies, IN
G-Mile 5:04.66 #14 US#46 IN#1
Madsen, Hayley (2009) Chatham, NY
G-Mile 5:06.34 #15 US#54 NY#16
Adler, Monica (2010) Beverly, MA
G-Mile 5:06.52 #16
Vanderhout, Kristina (2011) Notre Dame Prep, AZ
G-Mile 5:06.61 #17 US#57 AZ#1
Reilly, Trish (2009) West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
G-Mile 5:06.81 #18 US#58 NJ#6
Bottorff, Juliet (2009) Tatnall, DE
G-Mile 5:07.91 #19
Johnston, Paige (2009) Midlothian, VA
G-Mile 5:08.30 #20 US#68 VA#5
George, Samantha (2012) Millbrook, NC
G-Mile 5:09.37 #1 US#76 NC#1

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hasay, Jordan (2009) Mission Prep, CA
G-3000 9:28.92 #1 e US#1 CA#1
Jones, Emily (2009) Bromfield, MA
G-3000 9:46.13 #1 e US#2 MA#1
Greany, Shelby (2009) Suffern, NY
G-3000 9:46.44 #1 e US#3 NY#1
Flanagan, Lindsay (2009) Lake Park, IL
G-3000 9:46.95 #4 e US#4 IL#1
Brasovan, Ashley (2009) Wellington, FL
G-3000 9:47.93 #5 e US#5 FL#1
Hale, Kayla (2009) Holy Trinity, FL
G-3000 10:05.72 #1 e
Karys, Kelsey (2009) Newton South, MA
G-3000 10:07.00 #1 e US#20 MA#2
Hartung, Genna (2009) Seton Catholic Central, NY
G-3000 10:17.33 #1 e

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hasay, Jordan (2009) Mission Prep, CA
G-3200 10:06.74 #1 e US#1 CA#1
Greany, Shelby (2009) Suffern, NY
G-3200 10:20.41 #1 e US#2 NY#1
Jones, Emily (2009) Bromfield, MA
G-3200 10:21.93 #1 e US#3 MA#1
Flanagan, Lindsay (2009) Lake Park, IL
G-3200 10:23.03 #1 e US#4 IL#1
Brasovan, Ashley (2009) Wellington, FL
G-3200 10:27.35 #1 e US#5 FL#1
Hale, Kayla (2009) Holy Trinity, FL
G-3200 10:44.44 #1 e US#12 FL#2
Karys, Kelsey (2009) Newton South, MA
G-3200 10:48.02 #1 e US#16 MA#2
Hartung, Genna (2009) Seton Catholic Central, NY
G-3200 10:59.46 #1 e US#36 NY#5

G-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hasay, Jordan (2009) Mission Prep, CA
G-2Mile 10:10.89 #1 US#1 CA#1
Greany, Shelby (2009) Suffern, NY
G-2Mile 10:24.11 #2 US#2 NY#1
Jones, Emily (2009) Bromfield, MA
G-2Mile 10:25.76 #3 US#3 MA#1
Flanagan, Lindsay (2009) Lake Park, IL
G-2Mile 10:27.79 #4 US#4 IL#1
Brasovan, Ashley (2009) Wellington, FL
G-2Mile 10:31.38 #5 US#5 FL#1
Hale, Kayla (2009) Holy Trinity, FL
G-2Mile 10:48.19 #6 US#9 FL#2
Hollowood, Keelin (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-2Mile 10:51.92 #7 US#11 NY#5
Karys, Kelsey (2009) Newton South, MA
G-2Mile 10:52.23 #8 US#12 MA#2
Henningson, Roxanne (2010) Greenwich, NY
G-2Mile 10:55.98 #9 US#14 NY#6
Spano, Kimberly (2009) North Mecklenburg, NC
G-2Mile 10:58.89 #10 US#18 NC#1
Trant, Chelsea (2010) Niskayuna, NY
G-2Mile 11:01.10 #11 US#21 NY#7
Carey, Anne (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-2Mile 11:01.70 #12 US#24 NY#9
Hartung, Genna (2009) Seton Catholic Central, NY
G-2Mile 11:03.82 #13 US#27 NY#11
Davis, Kaitlyn (2010) Mountain View, VA
G-2Mile 11:05.31 #14 US#28 VA#1
King, Sydney (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-2Mile 11:07.85 #15 US#30 NY#12
Lucena, Mariana (2009) Cypress Bay, FL
G-2Mile 11:09.70 #16 US#32 FL#3
Chapman, Millie (2010) Beverly, MA
G-2Mile 11:17.55 #17
Keogh, Rosie (2009) Holliston, MA
G-2Mile 11:18.07 #18

G-5k
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oswald, Chelsea (2009) Walsh Jesuit, OH
G-5k 17:03.82 #1 US#1 OH#1
White, Rebecca (2009) Natick, MA
G-5k 17:40.69 #5 US#2 MA#1
Lanois, Emily (2009) Hamilton-Wenham, MA
G-5k 17:45.08 #6 US#3 MA#2
Neer, Waverly (2011) Culver Academies, IN
G-5k 17:54.33 #7 US#4 IN#1
Oram, Ally (2010) Marlborough, MA
G-5k 17:56.24 #8 US#5 MA#3
Elkins, Maddie (2011) Westhill, CT
G-5k 18:02.89 #9 US#6 CT#1
Mossler, Emily (2009) North Central, IN
G-5k 18:03.00 #10 US#7 IN#2
Gossels, Jennifer (2009) Lincoln-Sudbury, MA
G-5k 18:26.47 #11 US#8 MA#4
Zumbach, Lauren (2009) Hinsdale Central, IL
G-5k 18:29.93 #12 US#9 IL#1
Johnson, Brooke (2009) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-5k 18:31.53 #13 US#10 NY#1
Nerud, Brianna (2012) North Shore, NY
G-5k 18:31.97 #14 US#11 NY#2
Haake, Leah (2010) Amherst-Pelham Regional, MA
G-5k 18:32.40 #15 US#12 MA#5
Caldwell, Elizabeth (2013) North Shore, NY
G-5k 18:34.05 #16 US#13 NY#3
Turner, Claire (2010) Red Bank, TN
G-5k 18:38.72 #17 US#14 TN#1
Hanson, Chelsea (2009) Arlington, NY
G-5k 18:48.72 #18 US#15 NY#4
Gonzalez, Stacey (2009) Raleigh Charter, NC
G-5k 18:49.90 #19 US#16 NC#1
Shegoski, Lara (2010) Montgomery, NJ
G-5k 18:52.51 #20 US#17 NJ#1
Malloy, Kelly (2010) Bishop Eustace, NJ
G-5k 18:54.90 #21 US#18 NJ#2
Veit, Kristen (2009) Holyoke Catholic, MA
G-5k 18:57.85 #22 US#19 MA#6

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stowers, Jasmine (2010) Pendleton, SC
G-60H 8.30 #1 US#1 SC#1
Flemings, Donique (2009) Saginaw, TX
G-60H 8.44 #2 US#2 TX#1
Stowers, Jasmine (2010) Pendleton, SC
G-60H 8.48 #1 pre
Stowers, Jasmine (2010) Pendleton, SC
G-60H 8.54 #1 pre
Flemings, Donique (2009) Saginaw, TX
G-60H 8.56 #2 pre
Smith, Madalayne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-60H 8.58 #3 US#4 NY#1
Linton, Christienne (2009) Romulus, MI
G-60H 8.60 #4 US#6 MI#1
Sorenson, Nevada (2009) Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
G-60H 8.65 #5
Owens-Mitchell, Bridgette (2010) Southfield, MI
G-60H 8.66 #4 pre
Smith, Madalayne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-60H 8.70 #3 pre
Brown, Kristen (2010) McDonogh, MD
G-60H 8.70 #6 US#13 MD#1
Brown, Kristen (2010) McDonogh, MD
G-60H 8.71 #7 pre
Pannell, Courtney (2010) Bethel, VA
G-60H 8.74 #5 pre US#16 VA#1
Linton, Christienne (2009) Romulus, MI
G-60H 8.75 #8 pre
Flemings, Donique (2009) Saginaw, TX
G-60H 8.77 #2 pre
Sorenson, Nevada (2009) Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
G-60H 8.77 #2 pre
Sorenson, Nevada (2009) Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
G-60H 8.78 #6 pre
Walker, Sherice (2009) Hugh M Cummings, NC
G-60H 8.78 #9 pre US#18 NC#1
Pannell, Courtney (2010) Bethel, VA
G-60H 8.80 #7
Smith, Madalayne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-60H 8.81 #4 pre
Owens-Mitchell, Bridgette (2010) Southfield, MI
G-60H 8.81 #8
McCammon, Jenea (2009) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-60H 8.82 #10 pre US#21 MD#2
Linton, Christienne (2009) Romulus, MI
G-60H 8.83 #5 pre
Baltimore, Ashtynn (2009) Marlborough, CA
G-60H 8.84 #11 pre
Wheaton, Taylor (2009) Landstown, VA
G-60H 8.86 #12 pre US#24 VA#2
Brown, Kristen (2010) McDonogh, MD
G-60H 8.86 #6 pre
Owens-Mitchell, Bridgette (2010) Southfield, MI
G-60H 8.88 #7 pre
Wheaton, Taylor (2009) Landstown, VA
G-60H 8.90 #9 pre
McDougald, Kasha (2011) Junction City, KS
G-60H 8.90 #9 pre US#29 KS#2
Pannell, Courtney (2010) Bethel, VA
G-60H 8.94 #8 pre
Walker, Sherice (2009) Hugh M Cummings, NC
G-60H 8.96 #11 pre
Ballard, Anthonia (2009) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 8.97 #13 pre
Baltimore, Ashtynn (2009) Marlborough, CA
G-60H 9.00 #12 pre
Amy, Olivia (2009) Henderson, TX
G-60H 9.03 #13 pre US#43 TX#8
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-60H 9.04 #17 pre
Davis, Dannielle (2011) Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-60H 9.05 #14 pre US#46 NC#3
Smith, Nefertiti (2011) Norfolk College, VA
G-60H 9.05 #14 pre US#46 VA#3
Smith, Nefertiti (2011) Norfolk College, VA
G-60H 9.07 #15 pre
McCammon, Jenea (2009) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-60H 9.07 #18 pre
Amy, Olivia (2009) Henderson, TX
G-60H 9.09 #16 pre
Poggi, Jenna (2009) Moses Brown, RI
G-60H 9.10 #17 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morgan, Alexandra (2009) Mountain Brook, AL
G-HJ 5'8.5" #1 US#8 AL#1
Kianka, Emily (2010) Hopewell Valley, NJ
G-HJ 5'6.5" #2
Melville, Amber (2011) North Carroll, MD
G-HJ 5'6.5" #3
Smith, Amina (2010) Patuxent, MD
G-HJ 5'6.5" #4
Day, Alison (2009) Rustin, PA
G-HJ 5'6.5" #5 US#23 PA#1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Porter, Brittany (2009) Towers, GA
G-LJ 20'7.25" #1 US#1 GA#1
Dunn, Karynn (2009) Diamond Ranch, CA
G-LJ 19'11.75" #2 US#4 CA#1
Geubelle, Andrea (2009) Curtis, WA
G-LJ 19'9.75" #3 US#6 WA#1
Townsend, Jazmen (2010) Grassfield, VA
G-LJ 19'4" #4
Linton, Christienne (2009) Romulus, MI
G-LJ 18'9.25" #5 US#20 MI#1
Busbee, Erin (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-LJ 18'7" #6 US#27 OH#1
Brewer, Ciarra (2011) James Logan, CA
G-LJ 18'5.75" #7 US#33 CA#2
Wilkins, Brittany (2009) Hugh M Cummings, NC
G-LJ 18'4.5" #8
Athill, Shantal (2009) Montclair, NJ
G-LJ 18'1.75" #9 US#56 NJ#4

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brewer, Ciarra (2011) James Logan, CA
G-TJ 42'0.5" #1 US#1 CA#1
Geubelle, Andrea (2009) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 41'5.25" #2 US#2 WA#1
Richardson, Jasia (2009) Tucker, VA
G-TJ 40'4.25" #3 US#4 VA#2
Weeks, Olivia (2009) Elmira Notre Dame, NY
G-TJ 40'4" #4 US#6 NY#1
Busbee, Erin (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-TJ 39'5" #5 US#12 OH#2
Dunn, Karynn (2009) Diamond Ranch, CA
G-TJ 39'4" #6 US#14 CA#2
Walker, Sherice (2009) Hugh M Cummings, NC
G-TJ 39'1.75" #7 US#15 NC#1
Continue with next 600 performances

Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State