College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2014 Indoor Senior
IL State 400 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-400
1
50.11
McGee, Terry
(2014)
(
North Lawndale Charter, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
B-400
2
50.21
Burns, Matt
(2014)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
B-400
3
50.25
Watson, Jeremiah
(2014)
(
Urban Prep Englewood, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#3)
B-400
4
50.30
Payton, Imani
(2014)
(
North Lawndale Charter, IL
)
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic(TX)
, 2014-01-11(#7)
B-400
5
50.31
Harriel, James
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-400
6
50.56
Anyiwo, Matt
(2014)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
B-400
7
50.81
Rafacz, Nick
(2014)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
B-400
8
50.99
Nash, Quenten
(2014)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-400
9
51.09
Feeney, Jack
(2014)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#4)
B-400
9
51.09
Monigan, Jalon
(2014)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
SIU Boys HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
B-400
11
51.22
Burks, Frederick
(2014)
(
Proviso East, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#1)
B-400
12
51.25
Agustin, Justin
(2014)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#5)
B-400
13
51.32
Wilson, Chris
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Lockport Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-400
14
51.33
Lewis, Kenny
(2014)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#3)
B-400
15
51.61
Fox, Tristan
(2014)
(
Lena-Winslow, IL
)
Tri-State Invitational - Small Schools(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-400
16
51.62
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
(
Carbondale Comm, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#3)
B-400
17
51.65
LaFayette, J.D.
(2014)
(
Normal University, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
B-400
18
51.75
Kidwell, Austin
(2014)
(
Watseka Comm, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#4)
B-400
19
51.78
O'Connor, Matt
(2014)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
Byron Boys Indoor Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-400
20
51.82
Culpepper, Jordan
(2014)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2014-01-18(#18)
B-400
21
51.85
Simmons, Taris
(2014)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
Argo Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
B-400
22
51.88
Flynn, Morgan
(2014)
(
Williamsville, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#3)
B-400
23
51.94
Selman, Paul
(2014)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-400
24
51.95
Spaccapaniccia, Daniel
(2014)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-400
25
52.03
Dunham, Conor
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Whitney Young Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#1)
B-400
26
52.06
Benhart, Scott
(2014)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
Byron Boys Indoor Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-400
27
52.07
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#5)
B-400
27
52.07
Ward, De'Ondre
(2014)
(
Simeon Career Academy, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#7)
B-400
27
52.07
Jopes, Michael
(2014)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
B-400
30
52.09
Carter, Kyle
(2014)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-400
31
52.13
Barbee, Myles
(2014)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
B-400
32
52.14
Discher, Carson
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
B-400
33
52.23
Day, Jelani
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
B-400
34
52.27
Lally, Killian
(2014)
(
Dixon, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#5)
B-400
35
52.29
Word, Josh
(2014)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-400
36
52.31
Riley, Brandon
(2014)
(
Morgan Park, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
B-400
37
52.40
Williams, Yansay
(2014)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
B-400
38
52.45
Harris, Daniel
(2014)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#8)
B-400
39
52.48
Franklin, John
(2014)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
CPL Indoor Meet Group A(IL)
, 2014-03-23(#3)
B-400
39
52.48
Hennig, Joshua
(2014)
(
Springfield Lutheran, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#4)
B-400
41
52.50
Lamendola, Alexander
(2014)
(
Dixon, IL
)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-400
42
52.51
Aguirre, Juan
(2014)
(
Payton College Preparatory, IL
)
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-400
42
52.51
Towns, Lionel
(2014)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
B-400
44
52.53
Rozell, Chris
(2014)
(
Brother Rice, IL
)
ICOPS Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-02(#3)
B-400
44
52.53
Keenan, Colton
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#9)
B-400
46
52.59
Halloway, Vernon
(2014)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
B-400
47
52.68
Berendt, Jorden
(2014)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Coach DiDomenico Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#2)
B-400
48
52.69
Blievernicht, Kyle
(2014)
(
Teutopolis, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
B-400
49
52.76
Doherty, Conor
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#4)
B-400
49
52.76
Penalfor, Draque
(2014)
(
Sterling, IL
)
Sterling First Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
B-400
51
52.83
Mikel, Drew
(2014)
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#5)
B-400
52
52.85
Singleton, Kurterry
(2014)
(
Holy Trinity, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#6)
B-400
53
52.87
Hyland, Trent
(2014)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Batavia Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
B-400
54
52.89
Gornick, Greg
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
B-400
55
52.92
Kirby, Joe
(2014)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#6)
B-400
56
52.95
Brady, Marlin
(2014)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2014-01-18(#35)
B-400
57
52.99
Zeien, Logan
(2014)
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-19(#1)
B-400
58
53.03
Monigan, Michael
(2014)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2014-01-18(#38)
B-400
58
53.03
Lawrence, John
(2014)
(
ROWVA, IL
)
Titan Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-18(#2)
B-400
60
53.07
Sullivan, Billy
(2014)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
B-400
61
53.14
Evans, John
(2014)
(
Tuscola, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#8)
B-400
62
53.21
Weathersby, Derrick
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#8)
B-400
63
53.25
Radosevich, Kyle
(2014)
(
Crystal Lake South, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
B-400
63
53.25
Kopfman, Drew
(2014)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
Antioch Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
B-400
65
53.27
Mckinley, Isaac
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#5)
B-400
66
53.30
Johnson, Zachary
(2014)
(
MacArthur, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#7)
B-400
67
53.35
Bloemke, Jake
(2014)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-400
67
53.35
Dyer, Nolan
(2014)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
Greg Foster Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#2)
B-400
69
53.40
Brady, Reese
(2014)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#7)
B-400
70
53.42
Harris, Aaron
(2014)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Dorothy Dawson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-01(#2)
B-400
70
53.42
Walkosz, Adrian
(2014)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Lockport Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-400
72
53.43
Rhode, Jimmy
(2014)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#6)
B-400
73
53.44
Miles, Virgil
(2014)
(
Clark, IL
)
CPL Indoor Meet Group C(IL)
, 2014-03-30(#1)
B-400
73
53.44
Magradze, Sandro
(2014)
(
Johnsburg, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#8)
B-400
75
53.46
Leigh, Chris
(2014)
(
Fieldcrest, IL
)
Illinois State HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#4)
B-400
76
53.47
Martinez, Yiovan
(2014)
(
Rockford East, IL
)
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-19(#2)
B-400
76
53.47
Smith, Jake
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Lockport Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
B-400
78
53.52
Dillon, Devonte
(2014)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WWS Boys Triangular #2(IL)
, 2014-03-13(#2)
B-400
79
53.54
Alagheband, Aremon
(2014)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#9)
B-400
80
53.57
Lucas, Jaqwaun
(2014)
(
De La Salle Institute, IL
)
DeLaSalle Indoor Invitational #2(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
B-400
81
53.64
Kinfe, Michael
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#6)
B-400
82
53.66
Hill, Michael
(2014)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-19(#4)
B-400
83
53.71
Jancek, Jakub
(2014)
(
Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#10)
B-400
84
53.87
Pokalsey, Jason
(2014)
(
Central A & M, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
B-400
85
53.95
Zeman, Logan
(2014)
(
LaSalle-Peru, IL
)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
B-400
85
53.95
Johnson, Boluwaitfe
(2014)
(
University of Chicago Lab School, IL
)
U-High Invitational #3(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#3)
B-400
87
53.96
Flores, Julian
(2014)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#10)
See more performances for B-400
G-400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-400
1
55.04
Desrosiers, Briyanna
(2014)
(
North Lawndale Charter, IL
)
(US#6)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2014-01-18(#1)
G-400
2
56.82
Berry, Jasmine
(2014)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
(US#40)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-400
3
57.39
Shead, Jordan
(2014)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
(US#61)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
G-400
4
57.44
English, Parker
(2014)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
(US#63)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-400
5
57.79
Carr, Simone
(2014)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
(US#83)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#1)
G-400
6
57.82
Marry, Miranda
(2014)
(
Fisher, IL
)
(US#85)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2014-01-18(#4)
G-400
7
58.13
Spagnola, Emma
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-400
8
58.94
Minor-Clark, NiaPearl
(2014)
(
De La Salle Institute, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
G-400
9
59.41
Rogers, Janile
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2014-01-18(#15)
G-400
10
59.74
Dodd, Adina
(2014)
(
Proviso West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
G-400
11
59.81
Jones, Patrice
(2014)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#6)
G-400
12
1:00.14
O'Grady, Dana
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-400
13
1:00.44
Walton, Kyla
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2014-01-18(#26)
G-400
14
1:00.58
Dalan, Emma
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#3)
G-400
14
1:00.58
Ignoffo, Hundley
(2014)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Coach Heimsath Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
G-400
16
1:00.59
Mead, Zoe
(2014)
(
Princeton, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#3)
G-400
16
1:00.59
Rhodes, Rachel
(2014)
(
Williamsville, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#5)
G-400
18
1:01.00
Mcclendon, Ebony
(2014)
(
Brooks College Prep Academy, IL
)
CPL Indoor Meet Group A(IL)
, 2014-03-23(#1)
G-400
19
1:01.45
Rudnick, Faith
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-400
20
1:01.52
Ruiz, Jazzmin
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
G-400
21
1:01.67
Hill, Katelyn
(2014)
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
Coach Heimsath Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
G-400
22
1:01.87
Collins, Lakonka
(2014)
(
Freeport, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#6)
G-400
23
1:01.95
Post, Alyssa
(2014)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-400
24
1:02.03
Krawczykowski, Molly
(2014)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-400
25
1:02.22
Blumenstein, Alivia
(2014)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-400
26
1:02.25
Bindel, Sarah
(2014)
(
Chester, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#8)
G-400
27
1:02.28
Barrera, Sydney
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Argo Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
G-400
28
1:02.29
Thompson, Mystique
(2014)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Quad Cities Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-05(#1)
G-400
29
1:02.30
Phillips, Sariaya
(2014)
(
Brooks College Prep Academy, IL
)
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
G-400
30
1:02.47
Grubbs, Lashay
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
Big 12 Girls Indoor Conference Championship(IL)
, 2014-03-10(#3)
G-400
30
1:02.47
Sepanski, Sarah
(2014)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Decatur St. Teresa Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-05(#1)
G-400
32
1:02.61
Burton, Taylor
(2014)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
G-400
33
1:02.62
Hartman, Allison
(2014)
(
Harlem, IL
)
Sterling First Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
G-400
34
1:02.85
Imode, Anna
(2014)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#9)
G-400
35
1:02.97
Fuller, Jessica
(2014)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
G-400
36
1:03.01
Adams, Corrin
(2014)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Paul Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
G-400
37
1:03.03
Stieve, Taylor
(2014)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Batavia Girls Open(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
G-400
38
1:03.08
McDonnell, Jackie
(2014)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
G-400
39
1:03.09
Stabenow, Jessica
(2014)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
G-400
40
1:03.49
Hammer, Abby
(2014)
(
Rosary, IL
)
Aurora City Meet(IL)
, 2014-02-21(#3)
G-400
41
1:03.51
Lindsey, Meagan
(2014)
(
Murphysboro, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#5)
G-400
42
1:03.52
Blackmon, Dasia
(2014)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#11)
G-400
43
1:03.56
Thomas, Brittany
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#9)
G-400
44
1:03.60
Kloster, Marie-Louise
(2014)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#5)
G-400
45
1:03.64
Iwans, Briana
(2014)
(
Sycamore, IL
)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-400
46
1:03.76
Dalton, Courtney
(2014)
(
Shepard, IL
)
Ted Haydon Holiday Classic(IL)
, 2013-12-14(#7)
G-400
47
1:03.82
Mitts, Naomi
(2014)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#10)
G-400
48
1:03.86
Harshbarger, Randa
(2014)
(
St. Thomas More, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#10)
G-400
49
1:04.06
Podosek, Joanna
(2014)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
G-400
50
1:04.10
Fears, Simone
(2014)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
Bloom Last Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-27(#1)
G-400
51
1:04.25
West, Edquinette
(2014)
(
North Lawndale Charter, IL
)
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic(TX)
, 2014-01-11(#108)
G-400
52
1:04.48
Dominguez, Stephanie
(2014)
(
Leyden , IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
See more performances for G-400