Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-SP | 1 | 60-00.00 | Sikon, Sam (2017) (Carbondale Comm, IL) (US#18) | Gene Armer Invitational(IL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
B-SP | 2 | 57-10.00 | Schierich, Dylan (2016) (Lake Park, IL) (US#32) | Coach Didomenico Invitatonal(IL), 2015-03-06(#1) |
B-SP | 3 | 57-09.50 | Hedge, Kyle (2015) (Crystal Lake South, IL) (US#33) | Crystal Lake Central Boys Quad(IL), 2015-03-14(#1) |
B-SP | 4 | 57-07.00 | Schaufelberger, Adam (2015) (Lyons Township, IL) (US#36) | Lyons Township Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-03-10(#1) |
B-SP | 5 | 56-03.50 | Hurley, Ricky (2015) (Cary-Grove Community, IL) (US#54) | Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-03-07(#1) |
B-SP | 6 | 56-01.75 | Jackson, Dan (2015) (Plainfield East, IL) (US#58) | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL), 2015-03-28(#2) |
B-SP | 7 | 55-10.00 | Gibson, Stephen (2015) (Tuscola, IL) (US#68) | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL), 2015-03-27(#1) |
B-SP | 8 | 55-03.50 | Prestigiacoma, Mike (2015) (Lake Park, IL) (US#83) | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL), 2015-03-28(#4) |
B-SP | 9 | 55-03.00 | Nelson, Ricky (2015) (Belleville West, IL) (US#85) | Edwardsville Tiger Indoor Invitational(IL), 2015-03-13(#1) |
B-SP | 10 | 54-06.75 | Basso, Chago (2017) (Lake Park, IL) | Wheaton North Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-03-13(#2) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-SP | 11 | 53-06.00 | Jimenez, Isaac (2015) (Huntley, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-18(#3) |
B-SP | 12 | 53-04.50 | Weisz, Sam (2016) (Yorkville, IL) | NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
B-SP | 13 | 53-03.00 | Akins, Daniall (2015) (Cahokia, IL) | Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
B-SP | 14 | 53-02.50 | Mullen, Ryan (2015) (Lakes, IL) | Wheeling Wildcat Relays(IL), 2015-02-28(#1) |
B-SP | 15 | 53-02.00 | Franklin, Andrew (2015) (Mahomet-Seymour, IL) | Normal West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-02-28(#1) |
B-SP | 16 | 53-00.00 | Jarvis, Kevin (2017) (Maine South, IL) | Maine East Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-07(#1) |
B-SP | 17 | 52-11.00 | Whalen, Brock (2015) (Aurora Christian, IL) | Byron Indoor Preview(IL), 2015-03-14(#1) |
B-SP | 18 | 52-10.75 | Murfin, Blaze (2015) (Carthage Illini West, IL) | Big River HS Series Championships(MO), 2015-02-22(#2) |
B-SP | 19 | 52-10.00 | Siler, Hunter (2015) (West Aurora, IL) | WWS Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-02-27(#1) |
B-SP | 20 | 52-09.00 | Cwiok, Tom (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-02-28(#3) |
B-SP | 21 | 52-05.50 | Sealby, Ross (2015) (Byron, IL) | Byron Indoor Preview(IL), 2015-03-14(#2) |
B-SP | 22 | 52-01.75 | Wheeler, Cody (2015) (United Township, IL) | Galesburg Silver Streak Invitational(IL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
B-SP | 23 | 52-01.00 | Lynch, Austin (2016) (Lake Park, IL) | Wheaton North Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-03-13(#3) |
B-SP | 24 | 52-00.00 | Jackson, Daniel (2015) (Plainfield East, IL) | Lockport Boys Open(IL), 2015-02-28(#1) |
B-SP | 25 | 51-10.00 | Haynes, Montell (2016) (Lanphier, IL) | Edwardsville Tiger Indoor Invitational(IL), 2015-03-13(#3) |
B-SP | 26 | 51-09.00 | McVicker, Steve (2015) (Lakes, IL) | Wheeling Wildcat Relays(IL), 2015-02-28(#2) |
B-SP | 27 | 51-08.00 | Sladek, Matt (2015) (Warren Township, IL) | Glenbrook South Boys Meet #3(IL), 2015-03-13(#1) |
B-SP | 28 | 51-07.50 | Eluobaju, Halleluyah (2015) (Schaumburg, IL) | Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
B-SP | 29 | 51-05.00 | Boddy, Brett (2015) (Metea Valley, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#1) |
B-SP | 30 | 51-03.25 | Robbins, Charlie (2015) (Lockport Township , IL) | Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
B-SP | 31 | 51-03.00 | Evans, Parker (2016) (Centennial, IL) | Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL), 2015-03-21(#3) |
B-SP | 32 | 51-01.00 | Turner, Clayton (2015) (Tuscola, IL) | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL), 2015-03-27(#3) |
B-SP | 33 | 51-00.75 | Schiemann, Tyler (2016) (Providence Catholic, IL) | ICOPS Championships(IL), 2015-03-01(#1) |
B-SP | 34 | 51-00.00 | Stanfield, Ty (2015) (Tuscola, IL) | Urbana Uni Meet #2(IL), 2015-02-25(#1) |
B-SP | 35 | 50-11.75 | Yeakley, Colton (2016) (Arthur, IL) | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL), 2015-03-27(#6) |
B-SP | 36 | 50-10.00 | Lam, Kevin (2016) (Minooka Community, IL) | Plainfield South Boys Invitational #2(IL), 2015-03-14(#2) |
B-SP | 36 | 50-10.00 | Terry, John (2017) (Hononegah, IL) | Byron Indoor Preview(IL), 2015-03-14(#3) |
B-SP | 38 | 50-09.75 | Bell, Mckinley (2016) (Cahokia, IL) | Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL), 2015-03-21(#4) |
B-SP | 39 | 50-09.50 | Barr, Nick (2015) (Jamaica, IL) | Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Small Schools(IL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
B-SP | 40 | 50-08.00 | Taccola, Seth (2016) (Oak Forest, IL) | Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-28(#1) |
B-SP | 41 | 50-07.50 | Nelson , Russell (2017) (Rockford Christian Life, IL) | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL), 2015-03-27(#7) |
B-SP | 42 | 50-05.00 | Bargo, John (2015) (Maine South, IL) | Maine East Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-07(#2) |
B-SP | 43 | 50-03.50 | Pavlovic, Nick (2015) (Maine East, IL) | CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#1) |
B-SP | 44 | 50-03.00 | Duerig, Andrejas (2015) (Mt. Carmel, IL) | Morton Boys Meet #1(IL), 2015-02-13(#2) |
B-SP | 44 | 50-03.00 | Brigham, Keith (2015) (Normal Community West, IL) | Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL), 2015-03-21(#5) |
B-SP | 46 | 50-02.00 | Burkhart, Chase (2015) (Huntley, IL) | Sycamore Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-11(#2) |
B-SP | 47 | 50-00.50 | Carrigan, Kane (2016) (Harrisburg, IL) | Edwardsville Tiger Indoor Invitational(IL), 2015-03-13(#4) |
B-SP | 48 | 50-00.00 | Corey, George (2015) (Maine East, IL) | Maine East Boys Open(IL), 2015-03-12(#1) |
B-SP | 49 | 49-11.00 | Black, Josh (2016) (Harlem, IL) | Byron Indoor Classic(IL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
B-SP | 50 | 49-10.00 | O'Connor, Sean (2015) (Benet Academy, IL) | Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-28(#2) |
B-SP | 50 | 49-10.00 | Vollrath, Bryce (2016) (Richwoods, IL) | @PNtrack.com Invitational(IL), 2015-03-14(#3) |
B-SP | 52 | 49-09.50 | Washington, Lc (2015) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | Edwardsville Tiger Indoor Invitational(IL), 2015-03-13(#5) |
B-SP | 53 | 49-09.00 | Hutchison, Tom (2015) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#4) |
B-SP | 54 | 49-08.00 | Olson, Nick (2017) (Flanagan-Cornell, IL) | @PNtrack.com Invitational(IL), 2015-03-14(#4) |
B-SP | 55 | 49-06.50 | Nesbitt, Kenneth (2016) (Belleville West, IL) | SEMO All Comers(MO), 2015-01-10(#1) |
B-SP | 56 | 49-06.25 | Matthews, Nicholas (2015) (Cisne, IL) | SIU Boys HS Invitational(IL), 2015-03-07(#3) |
B-SP | 57 | 49-06.00 | Strom, Carl (2015) (Lockport Township , IL) | Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-03-07(#1) |
B-SP | 58 | 49-05.00 | Gipson, Darin (2016) (J Sterling Morton, IL) | WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#1) |
B-SP | 59 | 49-04.00 | Knight, Dan (2015) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#5) |
B-SP | 60 | 49-03.00 | Brownlee, Javonte (2015) (Hoffman Estates, IL) | York Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-02-25(#1) |
B-SP | 60 | 49-03.00 | Osin-Loye, Prosper (2015) (Romeoville, IL) | Romeoville Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-02-27(#1) |
B-SP | 62 | 49-02.50 | Kessler, Adam (2015) (Thornton Fractional South, IL) | Bloom Track Madness Invitational(IL), 2015-02-28(#1) |
B-SP | 63 | 49-01.25 | Goldschmidt, Chris (2015) (Shepard, IL) | Argo Boys Open(IL), 2015-03-19(#1) |
B-SP | 64 | 49-01.00 | Chappel, Desmond (2017) (Edwardsville, IL) | Edwardsville Tiger Indoor Invitational(IL), 2015-03-13(#6) |
B-SP | 65 | 49-00.00 | Krawczyk, Nick (2016) (North Boone, IL) | Byron Indoor Preview(IL), 2015-03-14(#4) |
B-SP | 66 | 48-11.00 | Stefanowski, Collin (2015) (Grant Community, IL) | Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI), 2015-03-21(#4) |
B-SP | 66 | 48-11.00 | Williams, Alex (2015) (Rantoul, IL) | @PNtrack.com Invitational(IL), 2015-03-14(#2) |
B-SP | 68 | 48-10.00 | Osin-Loye, Victor (2016) (Romeoville, IL) | Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-28(#3) |
B-SP | 69 | 48-09.00 | Trejo, Francisco (2015) (Rolling Meadows, IL) | Rolling Meadows Boys Quad #1(IL), 2015-02-13(#1) |
B-SP | 69 | 48-09.00 | Chmielewski, Matt (2016) (Lockport Township , IL) | Lockport / Romeoville Boys Dual(IL), 2015-03-20(#1) |
B-SP | 71 | 48-08.75 | Brown, Cole (2016) (Richwoods, IL) | Centennial Charger Classic(IL), 2015-03-07(#5) |
B-SP | 72 | 48-08.00 | Worthington, Ben (2016) (Rochelle, IL) | Gary Egler Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-18(#1) |
B-SP | 73 | 48-07.50 | Williams, Arthur (2016) (Kenwood Academy, IL) | ISU HS Invitational(IL), 2015-03-07(#2) |
B-SP | 73 | 48-07.50 | Escudero, Alek (Mundelein Cons, IL) | Wheeling Wildcat Relays(IL), 2015-02-28(#3) |
B-SP | 75 | 48-06.50 | Lappin-Pratt, Braedon (2015) (Bismarck-Henning, IL) | Danville Open(IL), 2015-03-14(#1) |
B-SP | 76 | 48-06.00 | Dillon, Deonte (2015) (Grant Community, IL) | Byron Indoor Preview(IL), 2015-03-14(#5) |
B-SP | 77 | 48-05.00 | Rosplock, Ben (2015) (Hononegah, IL) | Byron Indoor Preview(IL), 2015-03-14(#6) |
B-SP | 78 | 48-04.50 | Megginson, Gabe (2016) (Jacksonville, IL) | Gene Armer Invitational(IL), 2015-03-21(#3) |
B-SP | 79 | 48-04.00 | Debolt, Alex (2016) (West Aurora, IL) | Aurora City Indoor Invitational(IL), 2015-03-06(#1) |
B-SP | 80 | 48-03.75 | Matzek, Bill (2017) (Prospect, IL) | Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL), 2015-03-28(#2) |
B-SP | 81 | 48-03.00 | Mroz, Thomas (2015) (Crystal Lake South, IL) | Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI), 2015-03-21(#6) |
B-SP | 82 | 48-02.00 | Webber, Dan (2016) (Wheaton North, IL) | Batavia Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-02-21(#1) |
B-SP | 83 | 48-01.50 | Trejo, Fransico (2015) (Rolling Meadows, IL) | Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
B-SP | 84 | 48-01.00 | Jones, Kelvin (2015) (Romeoville, IL) | Lockport / Romeoville Boys Dual(IL), 2015-03-20(#2) |
B-SP | 85 | 48-00.00 | Sullivan, Ben (2015) (Glenbard East, IL) | Maine East Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-07(#4) |
B-SP | 86 | 47-10.00 | Kissel, Mike (2016) (Belvidere North, IL) | Hononegah Boys Opener(IL), 2015-02-24(#2) |
B-SP | 87 | 47-09.50 | Campagna, Danny (2016) (Downers Grove South, IL) | WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#2) |
B-SP | 88 | 47-09.00 | Sullens, Zane (2015) (Prairie Central, IL) | ISU HS Invitational(IL), 2015-03-07(#4) |
B-SP | 88 | 47-09.00 | Failor, Graham (2015) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
B-SP | 90 | 47-08.75 | Sullivan, Tucker (2017) (Marion, IL) | Marion Boys Early Bird Indoor(IL), 2015-02-28(#1) |
B-SP | 91 | 47-08.50 | Behrens, Jake (2015) (St. Joseph-Ogden, IL) | Urbana Uni Meet #3(IL), 2015-03-11(#3) |
B-SP | 92 | 47-07.50 | Vogeney, Joey (2015) (Maine West, IL) | CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#3) |
B-SP | 93 | 47-06.50 | Weisel, Joseph (2015) (Beecher, IL) | ISU HS Invitational(IL), 2015-03-07(#5) |
B-SP | 94 | 47-06.00 | Brown, Verdis (2018) (Mt. Carmel, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships(IL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
B-SP | 95 | 47-05.50 | Romig, Andrew (2015) (Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL) | Dan Phillips Relays(IL), 2015-03-13(#1) |
B-SP | 95 | 47-05.50 | Danek, Dan (2016) (Bartlett, IL) | Coach Didomenico Invitatonal(IL), 2015-03-06(#3) |
B-SP | 97 | 47-05.00 | Frey, Matt (2015) (Naperville North, IL) | Plainfield South Boys Invitational #1(IL), 2015-02-21(#2) |
B-SP | 97 | 47-05.00 | Mitchell, Detric (2015) (Lanphier, IL) | Normal West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-02-28(#5) |
B-SP | 99 | 47-04.50 | Mendez, Alex (2016) (Wheeling, IL) | Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL), 2015-03-21(#3) |
B-SP | 100 | 47-04.00 | Ham, Timothy (2015) (Champaign Central, IL) | VA 6A Conference 7(VA), 2015-02-07(#2) |
B-SP | 100 | 47-04.00 | Canaday, Sam (2016) (Auburn, IL) | Jacksonville Small School Invitational(IL), 2015-03-07(#2) |
B-SP | 100 | 47-04.00 | Buchanan, Damian (2016) (Marion, IL) | Marion Boys Early Bird Indoor(IL), 2015-02-28(#2) |
B-SP | 103 | 47-03.75 | Peterka, Zak (2015) (Lincoln-Way North, IL) | Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#3) |
B-SP | 104 | 47-03.50 | Cooney, Kevin (2015) (Notre Dame, IL) | ICOPS Championships(IL), 2015-03-01(#3) |
B-SP | 105 | 47-03.25 | Wong, Christopher (2015) (Metea Valley, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#4) |
B-SP | 106 | 47-03.00 | Meyer, John (2018) (Lockport Township , IL) | Lockport / Romeoville Boys Dual(IL), 2015-03-20(#4) |
B-SP | 106 | 47-03.00 | Marzek, Billy (2017) (Prospect, IL) | York Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-06(#2) |
B-SP | 106 | 47-03.00 | Glavin, Jack (2016) (St. Charles North, IL) | York Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-06(#3) |
B-SP | 109 | 47-02.75 | LeRoy, Ben (2016) (Loyola Academy, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships(IL), 2015-03-21(#3) |
B-SP | 110 | 47-02.50 | Palermo, Nathan (2015) (Lemont, IL) | Lemont Indoor Invitational(IL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
B-SP | 111 | 47-02.00 | Anderson, Andy (2016) (Wheaton North, IL) | Wheaton North Boys Quad(IL), 2015-02-12(#1) |
B-SP | 112 | 47-01.25 | Evans, Colton (2015) (Farmington, IL) | Galesburg Silver Streak Invitational(IL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
B-SP | 113 | 47-01.00 | Fowler, Karl (2015) (West Aurora, IL) | West Chicago Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-02-24(#1) |
B-SP | 113 | 47-01.00 | McFarland, Matt (2015) (Lemont, IL) | Lemont Indoor Invitational(IL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
B-SP | 113 | 47-01.00 | Melton, Anthony (2015) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#6) |
B-SP | 113 | 47-01.00 | Buenzli, Parker (2015) (Casey-Westfield, IL) | Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Small Schools(IL), 2015-03-21(#5) |
B-SP | 117 | 47-00.00 | O'Leary, Austin (2015) (Centennial, IL) | Big 12 Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-10(#4) |
B-SP | 118 | 46-11.50 | Craig, Thomas (2015) (Waukegan , IL) | CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#3) |
B-SP | 119 | 46-11.00 | Hauser, Will (2016) (Glenbrook South, IL) | Glenbrook South Boys Meet #3(IL), 2015-03-13(#3) |
B-SP | 120 | 46-09.50 | Kahltmeyer, Nick (2018) (Edwardsville, IL) | Lockport Boys Open(IL), 2015-02-28(#4) |
B-SP | 120 | 46-09.50 | Yodts, Kyler (2017) (Alleman, IL) | Quad Cities Indoor Invitational(IL), 2015-03-04(#3) |
B-SP | 122 | 46-09.00 | Christian, Tim (2015) (Antioch, IL) | Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI), 2015-03-21(#10) |
B-SP | 122 | 46-09.00 | McKinney, Anthony (2016) (Harlem, IL) | Byron Indoor Classic(IL), 2015-03-21(#4) |
B-SP | 122 | 46-09.00 | Ford, Michael (2016) (Rockford Christian Life, IL) | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL), 2015-03-27(#10) |
B-SP | 125 | 46-08.75 | Gutterman, Neil (2015) (Edwardsville, IL) | Lockport Boys Open(IL), 2015-02-28(#5) |
B-SP | 126 | 46-08.00 | Lekowski, Andrew (2015) (Alleman, IL) | Galesburg Silver Streak Invitational(IL), 2015-03-21(#3) |
B-SP | 127 | 46-07.50 | King, Darius (2016) (Moline, IL) | Quad Cities Indoor Invitational(IL), 2015-03-04(#4) |
B-SP | 127 | 46-07.50 | Sale, Max (2015) (Downers Grove North, IL) | Proviso West Boys Meet #3(IL), 2015-02-20(#2) |
B-SP | 129 | 46-07.00 | Sobotka, Tom (2015) (Palatine, IL) | York Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-06(#4) |
B-SP | 130 | 46-05.50 | Cox, Nick (2015) (Williamsville, IL) | Jacksonville Small School Invitational(IL), 2015-03-07(#3) |
B-SP | 131 | 46-05.00 | Wade, Matt (2015) (Cary-Grove Community, IL) | Crystal Lake Central Boys Quad(IL), 2015-03-14(#1) |
B-SP | 132 | 46-03.50 | Krusz, Mitchell (2015) (Batavia, IL) | Coach Didomenico Invitatonal(IL), 2015-03-06(#5) |
B-SP | 132 | 46-03.50 | McGraw, Jake (2016) (Metamora, IL) | Sterling Newman Invitational(IL), 2015-03-06(#1) |
B-SP | 134 | 46-03.25 | Wagner, Jacob (2015) (Mattoon, IL) | Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL), 2015-03-21(#9) |
B-SP | 134 | 46-03.25 | Whitehead, Derrick (2018) (Edwardsville, IL) | Lockport Boys Open(IL), 2015-02-28(#7) |
B-SP | 136 | 46-03.00 | Llewellyn, Zack (2016) (Alton, IL) | Jacksonville Large School Invitational(IL), 2015-03-06(#1) |
B-SP | 137 | 46-02.50 | Keane, Sean (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#7) |
B-SP | 137 | 46-02.50 | Phipps, John (2015) (Deerfield, IL) | Deerfield / Highland Park Boys Dual (IL), 2015-03-14(#1) |
B-SP | 139 | 46-01.75 | Hintz, John (2015) (Pekin Community, IL) | Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL), 2015-03-21(#10) |
B-SP | 139 | 46-01.75 | Brouilette, Joseph (2015) (Sterling, IL) | Sterling Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-03-24(#1) |
B-SP | 141 | 46-00.75 | Winters, Christopher (2016) (Leo Catholic, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships(IL), 2015-03-21(#4) |
B-SP | 142 | 46-00.50 | Rogers, Jawan (2015) (Thornridge, IL) | Bloom Track Madness Invitational(IL), 2015-02-28(#2) |
B-SP | 143 | 45-11.00 | Varys, Jacob (2016) (Woodstock North, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-18(#6) |
B-SP | 143 | 45-11.00 | Kowalski, Josh (2016) (Harlem, IL) | NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-18(#4) |
B-SP | 143 | 45-11.00 | Christiansen, Anton (2015) (Burlington Central, IL) | Byron Indoor Preview(IL), 2015-03-14(#8) |
B-SP | 143 | 45-11.00 | Thompson, Devonte (2015) (DeKalb, IL) | Glenbard North Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-06(#1) |
B-SP | 143 | 45-11.00 | Floyd, Johnathan (2015) (Collinsville, IL) | Edwardsville Tiger Indoor Invitational(IL), 2015-03-13(#9) |
B-SP | 148 | 45-10.25 | Sahakyan, Gabe (2016) (Dunlap, IL) | Galesburg Silver Streak Invitational(IL), 2015-03-21(#4) |
B-SP | 149 | 45-10.00 | Moultrie, Justin (2018) (Danville, IL) | Big 12 Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-10(#1) |
B-SP | 150 | 45-09.75 | Mayfield, Kolby (2017) (Danville, IL) | Lockport Boys Open(IL), 2015-02-28(#1) |
B-SP | 151 | 45-09.50 | Dalenberg, Daniel (2016) (Elk Grove, IL) | Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL), 2015-03-21(#6) |
B-SP | 151 | 45-09.50 | Carmona, Adrian (2016) (J Sterling Morton, IL) | Morton Boys Meet #3(IL), 2015-03-13(#1) |
B-SP | 153 | 45-09.00 | Woodland, Braxton (2015) (Eisenhower, IL) | Gene Armer Invitational(IL), 2015-03-21(#5) |
B-SP | 153 | 45-09.00 | Clark, Zach (2016) (Hoffman Estates, IL) | Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL), 2015-03-28(#4) |
B-SP | 155 | 45-08.50 | Gorski, Rose (2016) (New Trier Township, IL) | Antioch D117 Invitational(IL), 2015-02-28(#5) |
B-SP | 155 | 45-08.50 | Pape, Alex (Lake Park, IL) | Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-02-28(#7) |
B-SP | 157 | 45-08.00 | Hutchinson, Tom (2015) (Metamora, IL) | Steve Coffman Invitational(IL), 2015-02-27(#1) |
B-SP | 157 | 45-08.00 | Wroblewski, Dominick (2015) (Glenbard East, IL) | Maine East Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-07(#6) |
B-SP | 159 | 45-07.50 | Weah, Wlatee (2015) (Springfield Southeast, IL) | Jacksonville Large School Invitational(IL), 2015-03-06(#2) |
B-SP | 159 | 45-07.50 | Juriga, Luke (2015) (Marmion Academy, IL) | Sycamore Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-11(#4) |
B-SP | 159 | 45-07.50 | Danhauer, David (2015) (Barrington, IL) | Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL), 2015-03-21(#8) |
B-SP | 162 | 45-07.00 | Watts, Devon (2016) (Manual, IL) | Big 12 Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-10(#6) |
B-SP | 162 | 45-07.00 | Brown, Tommy (2016) (Plano, IL) | Sycamore Boys Quad #2(IL), 2015-03-04(#1) |
B-SP | 164 | 45-06.50 | Johnson, Torrey (2015) (Thornton Township, IL) | Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-28(#5) |
B-SP | 165 | 45-06.00 | Mckinney, Brendan (2015) (Buffalo Grove, IL) | Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL), 2015-03-21(#9) |
B-SP | 165 | 45-06.00 | Connerly-Bey, Jonathan (2018) (Evanston Township, IL) | CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#4) |
B-SP | 167 | 45-05.50 | Albrecht, Jack (2015) (Fremd, IL) | Glenbrook South Boys Meet #2(IL), 2015-02-20(#2) |
B-SP | 168 | 45-05.00 | Turner, Alex (2015) (Belvidere North, IL) | NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-18(#6) |
B-SP | 168 | 45-05.00 | Gamble, Patrick (Batavia, IL) | Coach Didomenico Invitatonal(IL), 2015-03-06(#6) |
B-SP | 168 | 45-05.00 | Ehmann, Brandon (2015) (Grant Community, IL) | Wheeling Wildcat Relays(IL), 2015-02-28(#5) |
B-SP | 168 | 45-05.00 | Olejniczek, Vince (2015) (Oak Lawn Comm, IL) | Argo Boys Open(IL), 2015-03-19(#2) |
B-SP | 168 | 45-05.00 | Hirt, Spencer (2015) (Grayslake Central, IL) | Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI), 2015-03-21(#13) |
B-SP | 173 | 45-04.00 | Wassilak, Clayton (2015) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-03-07(#3) |
B-SP | 173 | 45-04.00 | Was, Paul (2015) (Elk Grove, IL) | Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-03-07(#3) |
B-SP | 173 | 45-04.00 | Pearson, Warren (2015) (Freeport, IL) | Tri-State Invitational(WI), 2015-03-21(#3) |
B-SP | 173 | 45-04.00 | Valencia, Pablo (2015) (Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL) | Dan Phillips Relays(IL), 2015-03-13(#3) |
B-SP | 177 | 45-03.75 | Hoaglund, Anthony (Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL) | Urbana Uni Meet #4(IL), 2015-03-18(#1) |
B-SP | 178 | 45-03.50 | Hooten, Mitchell (2015) (Red Bud, IL) | Gene Armer Invitational(IL), 2015-03-21(#6) |
B-SP | 178 | 45-03.50 | Turner, Ryan (St. Charles North, IL) | York Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-06(#7) |
B-SP | 180 | 45-03.00 | Quinn, Anthony (2017) (H L Richards, IL) | Argo Boys Open(IL), 2015-03-19(#3) |
B-SP | 180 | 45-03.00 | Lowman, Jake (2015) (Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL) | Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#4) |
B-SP | 182 | 45-02.50 | Kennell, Bart (2016) (Shelbyville, IL) | Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Small Schools(IL), 2015-03-21(#7) |
B-SP | 183 | 45-02.00 | Golt, Garrett (2015) (Rochelle, IL) | Gary Egler Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-18(#3) |
B-SP | 184 | 45-01.50 | Richardson, Kelton (2015) (Lanphier, IL) | Centennial Charger Classic(IL), 2015-03-07(#1) |
B-SP | 185 | 45-01.00 | Bush, Austin (Highland, IL) | Jacksonville Large School Invitational(IL), 2015-03-06(#3) |
B-SP | 186 | 45-00.25 | Bradley, Kenton (2015) (South Elgin, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#9) |
B-SP | 187 | 45-00.00 | Rodriguez, Juan (Wheeling, IL) | Glenbrook South Boys Meet #3(IL), 2015-03-13(#4) |
B-SP | 188 | 44-11.50 | Smith, Albrey (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-03-07(#2) |
B-SP | 188 | 44-11.50 | Govalla, Dema (2015) (Prospect, IL) | Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL), 2015-03-21(#10) |
B-SP | 188 | 44-11.50 | Herrera, J (Shepard, IL) | Morton Boys Meet #3(IL), 2015-03-13(#2) |
B-SP | 191 | 44-10.50 | Henry, Manny (Warren Township, IL) | Antioch D117 Invitational(IL), 2015-02-28(#6) |
B-SP | 191 | 44-10.50 | Scherer, Mark (Palatine, IL) | York Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-06(#8) |
B-SP | 191 | 44-10.50 | Swanson, Dominic (2016) (Huntley, IL) | Sycamore Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-11(#1) |
B-SP | 194 | 44-10.00 | Panasiuk, Jacub (Lake Park, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#2) |
B-SP | 195 | 44-09.50 | Stevenson, Avery (2016) (Wethersfield, IL) | Galesburg Silver Streak Invitational(IL), 2015-03-21(#6) |
B-SP | 195 | 44-09.50 | Wethers, Harrison (2015) (Collinsville, IL) | Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL), 2015-03-21(#16) |
B-SP | 195 | 44-09.50 | Grawe, Lucas (2016) (ROWVA, IL) | Monmouth Titan Invitational(IL), 2015-03-17(#3) |
B-SP | 198 | 44-08.00 | Diehn, Dominic (2015) (Warren Township, IL) | Antioch D117 Invitational(IL), 2015-02-28(#7) |
B-SP | 198 | 44-08.00 | Carcione, Sebastion (2015) (Plainfield North, IL) | Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL), 2015-03-28(#5) |
B-SP | 198 | 44-08.00 | Atencio, Antonio (2015) (Rolling Meadows, IL) | Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL), 2015-03-21(#11) |
B-SP | 198 | 44-08.00 | Davis, Christian (2015) (Loyola Academy, IL) | Dan Phillips Relays(IL), 2015-03-13(#5) |
B-SP | 198 | 44-08.00 | Ricketts, Matt (2017) (Galesburg, IL) | ISU HS Invitational(IL), 2015-03-07(#6) |
B-SP | 198 | 44-08.00 | Noonan, Travis (Canton, IL) | Jacksonville Large School Invitational(IL), 2015-03-06(#4) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-SP | | |