College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2014 Indoor Senior
IL State HJ Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-HJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-HJ
1
7-02.00
Wells, Jonathan
(2014)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
(US#1)
Wheeling Wildcat Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
B-HJ
2
6-10.00
King, Alex
(2014)
(
Massac County, IL
)
(US#7)
SIU Boys HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
B-HJ
3
6-09.00
Zeman, Logan
(2014)
(
LaSalle-Peru, IL
)
(US#12)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-HJ
4
6-08.00
Miller, Erik
(2014)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
(US#19)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
B-HJ
4
6-08.00
Clark, Devante
(2014)
(
Jacksonville, IL
)
(US#19)
Jacksonville Large School Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
B-HJ
4
6-08.00
Monroe, Mike
(2014)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
(US#19)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
B-HJ
7
6-07.00
Poklop, Adam
(2014)
(
Palatine, IL
)
(US#42)
Proviso West Boys 7 Team Open(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#2)
B-HJ
7
6-07.00
Smith, Reid
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
(US#42)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#1)
B-HJ
7
6-07.00
Utterback, Matt
(2014)
(
Pleasant Plains, IL
)
(US#42)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-HJ
7
6-07.00
Heinz, Tim
(2014)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
(US#42)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-HJ
11
6-06.00
Deloye, Parker
(2014)
(
Barrington, IL
)
(US#69)
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
B-HJ
11
6-06.00
Barbee, Myles
(2014)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
(US#69)
Greg Foster Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#2)
B-HJ
11
6-06.00
Kumerow, Kyle
(2014)
(
South Elgin, IL
)
(US#69)
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
B-HJ
11
6-06.00
Maryanski, Tyler
(2014)
(
Marmion Academy, IL
)
(US#69)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#4)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-HJ
15
6-05.00
DePesa, Nicholas
(2014)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Lemont Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-HJ
15
6-05.00
Hinton, Nick
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way West, IL
)
Lincoln-Way East Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#1)
B-HJ
15
6-05.00
Postal, Kyle
(2014)
(
McHenry, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-HJ
18
6-04.00
Calvert, Fred
(2014)
(
Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
)
Dan Phillips Relays(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
B-HJ
18
6-04.00
Bofah, Manny
(2014)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Normal West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#1)
B-HJ
18
6-04.00
Bernhard, Drake
(2014)
(
Joliet Central, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
B-HJ
18
6-04.00
Powers, Aarin
(2014)
(
Oswego, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
B-HJ
18
6-04.00
Covarrubias, Carlos
(2014)
(
La Salle-Peru, IL
)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
B-HJ
18
6-04.00
Andre, Michel
(2014)
(
Carbondale Comm, IL
)
Triad Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#1)
B-HJ
18
6-04.00
Wright, Logan
(2014)
(
Sycamore, IL
)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-HJ
18
6-04.00
Ryan, Marquez
(2014)
(
Moline, IL
)
Sterling Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-03.00
Berkenpas, Todd
(2014)
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-19(#1)
B-HJ
27
6-02.00
Stephens, Jacob
(2014)
(
Mattoon, IL
)
Triad Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#3)
B-HJ
27
6-02.00
Banks, Malik
(2014)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
B-HJ
27
6-02.00
Elicke, Carzelle
(2014)
(
Dunbar Vocational Academy, IL
)
CPL Indoor Meet Group A(IL)
, 2014-03-23(#1)
B-HJ
27
6-02.00
Rudelich, Mark
(2014)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Batavia Boys Quad #2(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
B-HJ
27
6-02.00
Inman, Erik
(2014)
(
Metamora, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#5)
B-HJ
27
6-02.00
MITCHELL, ISHMIL
(2014)
(
Eisenhower , IL
)
Lemont Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-HJ
27
6-02.00
Douglas, Jessie
(2014)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Edwardsville Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#2)
B-HJ
27
6-02.00
Warner, Mike
(2014)
(
St. Patrick, IL
)
ICOPS Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-02(#2)
B-HJ
27
6-02.00
Roberts, Noah
(2014)
(
Aurora Christian, IL
)
Oswego Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
B-HJ
27
6-02.00
Israel, Shealtial
(2014)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
Antioch Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
B-HJ
37
6-01.00
Pierce, Sheldon
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Whitney Young Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#1)
B-HJ
37
6-01.00
Kirchhoff, Jacob
(2014)
(
Sterling, IL
)
Sterling Co-Ed Triangular(IL)
, 2014-03-25(#1)
B-HJ
39
6-00.50
Rodriguez, Diego
(2014)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Illinois State HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
B-HJ
40
6-00.00
Callion, Denzel
(2014)
(
Shepard, IL
)
Lonnell Poole Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#2)
B-HJ
40
6-00.00
Komenda, Jacob
(2014)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
B-HJ
40
6-00.00
DePesa, Nick
(2014)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Joliet West Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
B-HJ
40
6-00.00
Andreas, Ben
(2014)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
Wheaton North Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#2)
B-HJ
40
6-00.00
Davis, Darius
(2014)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
Antioch Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#3)
B-HJ
40
6-00.00
Neal, Palise
(2014)
(
MacArthur, IL
)
Normal West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#6)
B-HJ
40
6-00.00
Grabowski, Luke
(2014)
(
Mt. Carmel, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-HJ
40
6-00.00
Smith, Denzel
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
B-HJ
40
6-00.00
Johnson, Adonis
(2014)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #1(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#4)
B-HJ
40
6-00.00
Brocious, Matt
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
Wheaton-Warrenville South Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-21(#1)
B-HJ
40
6-00.00
Bai, Aramus
(2014)
(
Oak Forest, IL
)
Plainfield North Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#3)
B-HJ
40
6-00.00
Hill, Brian
(2014)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Edwardsville Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#4)
B-HJ
40
6-00.00
Niebrugge, Kyle
(2014)
(
Effingham, IL
)
SIU Boys HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#4)
B-HJ
40
6-00.00
Hoffmann, Andrew
(2014)
(
Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
)
Jacksonville Large School Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#4)
B-HJ
40
6-00.00
Allen, Hakeem
(2014)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
Thornwood Thunderbird Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
B-HJ
40
6-00.00
Hodapp, Peter
(2014)
(
Byron, IL
)
Byron Boys Quad(IL)
, 2014-03-18(#1)
B-HJ
40
6-00.00
Lafond, Mitch
(2014)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
Romeoville Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#2)
B-HJ
40
6-00.00
Sanders, Quinton
(2014)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Joliet West Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-18(#1)
B-HJ
58
5-11.25
Provost, Winston
(2014)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
Hononegah Boys Opener(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#1)
B-HJ
59
5-11.00
Celia, Nate
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
B-HJ
60
5-10.00
Uszcienski, Mitchell
(2014)
(
Genoa-Kingston, IL
)
Byron Last Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-24(#4)
B-HJ
60
5-10.00
Rhode, Jimmy
(2014)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
Hinsdale Central Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#1)
B-HJ
60
5-10.00
Fitzpatrick, Lucien
(2014)
(
Northside Prep, IL
)
Whitney Young Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#2)
B-HJ
60
5-10.00
Mall, Jeremiah
(2014)
(
Niles West, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
B-HJ
60
5-10.00
Bond, Alex
(2014)
(
Mercer County, IL
)
Quad Cities Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-05(#2)
B-HJ
60
5-10.00
Ayers, Cameron
(2014)
(
Antioch, IL
)
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#4)
B-HJ
60
5-10.00
Hopson, Josh
(2014)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Dan Phillips Relays(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#3)
B-HJ
60
5-10.00
Czaja, Christian
(2014)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Lockport Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
B-HJ
60
5-10.00
Johnson, Ricardo
(2014)
(
Niles West, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-HJ
60
5-10.00
Duling, Ron
(2014)
(
Addison Trail, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-HJ
60
5-10.00
Terronez, Michael
(2014)
(
United Township, IL
)
Sterling Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#6)
B-HJ
60
5-10.00
Walker, Chris
(2014)
(
North Boone, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#4)
B-HJ
60
5-10.00
Grider, Matt
(2014)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#4)
B-HJ
60
5-10.00
Elston, Kane
(2014)
(
Galva, IL
)
Lincoln Trail Indoor Conference(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#2)
B-HJ
60
5-10.00
Lyons, Austin
(2014)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
B-HJ
60
5-10.00
Frerichs, Noah
(2014)
(
Clifton Central, IL
)
Reed-Custer Comet Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-HJ
60
5-10.00
Dalon, Moore
(2014)
(
North Lawndale Charter, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#8)
B-HJ
60
5-10.00
Lincoln, Rashaan
(2014)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #2(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#4)
B-HJ
60
5-10.00
Hughes, Matt
(2014)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#5)
B-HJ
60
5-10.00
Hartnett, Matt
(2014)
(
Roxana, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
B-HJ
60
5-10.00
Banks, Demetrius
(2014)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
SWSC-Red Division Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#3)
B-HJ
60
5-10.00
Burns, Rancy
(2014)
(
Rich South, IL
)
Niles West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
B-HJ
60
5-10.00
Bal, Aramis
(2014)
(
Oak Forest, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#4)
See more performances for B-HJ
G-HJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-HJ
1
5-08.75
Wade, Peyton
(2014)
(
Aurora Christian, IL
)
(US#4)
Dorothy Dawson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-01(#1)
G-HJ
2
5-08.00
Rhodes, Rachel
(2014)
(
Williamsville, IL
)
(US#7)
First to the Finish Northern Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2014-01-05(#1)
G-HJ
2
5-08.00
Zappia, Erin
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
(US#7)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#1)
G-HJ
4
5-07.00
Mueller, Stephanie
(2014)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
(US#28)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#2)
G-HJ
5
5-06.00
Shannon, Kelsey
(2014)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
(US#42)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-HJ
5
5-06.00
Mcgraw, Molly
(2014)
(
Bloomington Central Catholic, IL
)
(US#42)
Charleston HS Girls Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-HJ
7
5-04.00
Slowek, Elanta
(2014)
(
Maine East, IL
)
Garvey Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
G-HJ
7
5-04.00
Battle, Sami
(2014)
(
Pontiac, IL
)
Jacksonville Large School Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
G-HJ
7
5-04.00
Nosek, Amy
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
G-HJ
7
5-04.00
Spagnola, Emma
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#3)
G-HJ
7
5-04.00
Knapp, Haleigh
(2014)
(
Morris Community, IL
)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-HJ
12
5-02.00
Morris, Kayli
(2014)
(
Gillespie, IL
)
Jacksonville Small School Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
G-HJ
12
5-02.00
Sternard, Erika
(2014)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
Glenbard South Girls Quad(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#3)
G-HJ
12
5-02.00
Corollo, Kelly
(2014)
(
Marist, IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
G-HJ
12
5-02.00
Blackburn, Deborrah
(2014)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-HJ
12
5-02.00
Anderson, Rylee
(2014)
(
Seneca, IL
)
Reed-Custer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
G-HJ
12
5-02.00
Tomnitz, Brianna
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-HJ
12
5-02.00
Davis, Mary Claire
(2014)
(
Jersey Comm, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#5)
G-HJ
19
5-00.25
Brown, Leanna
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
G-HJ
20
5-00.00
Hawken, Jessica
(2014)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Relays(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#1)
G-HJ
20
5-00.00
Marek, Grace
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
Glenbard West Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#1)
G-HJ
20
5-00.00
Holmes, Brieana
(2014)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Thornwood Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2014-03-13(#2)
G-HJ
20
5-00.00
Baez, Alessa
(2014)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
WWS Girls Quintangular #2(IL)
, 2014-02-27
G-HJ
20
5-00.00
Stabenow, Jessica
(2014)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
G-HJ
20
5-00.00
Nyaeme, Sara
(2014)
(
Rosary, IL
)
Bud Swanson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#5)
G-HJ
20
5-00.00
Shifflet, Katie
(2014)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
Lady Wildcat Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-12(#5)
G-HJ
20
5-00.00
Taylor, Kenesha
(2014)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
G-HJ
20
5-00.00
Piersol, Kayla
(2014)
(
Frankfort, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#8)
G-HJ
20
5-00.00
Nolan, Kierra
(2014)
(
Murphysboro, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#4)
G-HJ
20
5-00.00
Wait-Parker, Jordan
(2014)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
Big 12 Girls Indoor Conference Championship(IL)
, 2014-03-10(#1)
G-HJ
20
5-00.00
Biegler, Julia
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
York Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
G-HJ
20
5-00.00
Schulenberg, Madi
(2014)
(
Orion, IL
)
Sterling First Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
G-HJ
20
5-00.00
Fletcher, Caroline
(2014)
(
Marion, IL
)
Charleston HS Girls Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#6)
G-HJ
20
5-00.00
Patton, Taylor
(2014)
(
Fenton, IL
)
Metro Suburban Conf Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
G-HJ
20
5-00.00
Carollo, Kelly
(2014)
(
Marist, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
G-HJ
20
5-00.00
Madison, Mariah
(2014)
(
Brooks College Prep Academy, IL
)
CPL Indoor Meet Group A(IL)
, 2014-03-23(#2)
G-HJ
37
4-10.50
Grandi, Kristina
(2014)
(
Maine South, IL
)
Wheeling Wildcat Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#4)
G-HJ
38
4-10.25
Clanton, Shelby
(2014)
(
Fisher, IL
)
Illinois State HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
G-HJ
38
4-10.25
Fisher, Brittany
(2014)
(
Montini Catholic, IL
)
Illinois State HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
G-HJ
40
4-10.00
Khalid, Sahar
(2014)
(
Niles West, IL
)
Glenbrook South Girls Quad#1(IL)
, 2014-02-11(#1)
G-HJ
40
4-10.00
Bonfield, Meghan
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
Glenbard West Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#2)
G-HJ
40
4-10.00
Michalski, Emily
(2014)
(
Dundee-Crown, IL
)
Wheeling Wildcat Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#6)
G-HJ
40
4-10.00
Davis, Jasmine
(2014)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#4)
G-HJ
40
4-10.00
Adcock, Kenzie
(2014)
(
Pekin Community, IL
)
Bloomington Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
G-HJ
40
4-10.00
Jones, Ashley
(2014)
(
Sandwich Community, IL
)
Reed-Custer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#4)
G-HJ
40
4-10.00
Crane, Laura
(2014)
(
Prairie Central, IL
)
Reed-Custer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#5)
G-HJ
40
4-10.00
Blumenstein, Alivia
(2014)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-HJ
40
4-10.00
Jones, Jasmine
(2014)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-HJ
40
4-10.00
Hawley, Eloise
(2014)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
G-HJ
40
4-10.00
Iroegbulem, Tracy
(2014)
(
Conant, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#7)
G-HJ
40
4-10.00
Gaesser, Tori
(2014)
(
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
)
M-S Class A Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
See more performances for G-HJ