College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Indoor
AAA IL State PV Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-PV
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-PV
1
16-05.00
Ashenbremer, Ryan
(2017)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
(US#10)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-PV
2
16-03.00
Jatis, Andy
(2015)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
(US#15)
Windy City Pole Vault Summit(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
B-PV
3
16-00.00
Larocca, Jake
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
(US#20)
IL 3A Boys State Finals (HJ / PV Indoors)(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-PV
4
15-03.00
Pelock, Josh
(2016)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
(US#54)
IL 3A Boys State Finals (HJ / PV Indoors)(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#3)
B-PV
4
15-03.00
Smoliak, Edward
(2015)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
(US#54)
Windy City Pole Vault Summit(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#4)
B-PV
6
14-09.00
Bradford, Zachery
(2018)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Edwardsville Tiger Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#1)
B-PV
6
14-09.00
Jazo, Cooper
(2016)
(
Lakes, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals (HJ / PV Indoors)(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#5)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-PV
8
14-06.00
Markese, Nick
(2015)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#6)
B-PV
9
14-03.00
Chun, Steven
(2015)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals (HJ / PV Indoors)(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#6)
B-PV
9
14-03.00
Szamlewski, Kevin
(2016)
(
McHenry, IL
)
Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#1)
B-PV
9
14-03.00
Weaver, Lucas
(2017)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-PV
9
14-03.00
Prigg, David
(2015)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-PV
9
14-03.00
Kubik, James
(2015)
(
West Chicago, IL
)
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#1)
B-PV
14
14-00.00
Contreras, Matt
(2015)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#1)
B-PV
14
14-00.00
Griffin, Sam
(2016)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#6)
B-PV
14
14-00.00
Whitwood, Hunter
(2017)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
Windy City Pole Vault Summit(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#6)
B-PV
14
14-00.00
Bennett, Lucas
(2015)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Wheaton North Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#1)
B-PV
14
14-00.00
Palgen, Shaun
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Lincoln-Way Central Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
B-PV
14
14-00.00
Pullara, Ryan
(2015)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #2(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#2)
B-PV
14
14-00.00
Nelson, Luke
(2016)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals (HJ / PV Indoors)(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#7)
B-PV
21
13-09.00
Wood, Casey
(2015)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
B-PV
21
13-09.00
Fabian, Matt
(2015)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#2)
B-PV
23
13-07.00
Ramini, Sammy
(2015)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Meet #3(IL)
, 2015-02-20(#1)
B-PV
24
13-06.00
Mansfield, Tyler
(2015)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Coach Didomenico Invitatonal(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#2)
B-PV
24
13-06.00
Buck, Zeke
(2016)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#4)
B-PV
24
13-06.00
Koval, Ethan
(2017)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Wheaton North Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#2)
B-PV
24
13-06.00
Raehsler, Kasey
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Lincoln-Way Central Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#2)
B-PV
24
13-06.00
Egan, Mark
(2015)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#3)
B-PV
24
13-06.00
Dahl, Brandon
(2016)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals (HJ / PV Indoors)(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#9)
B-PV
24
13-06.00
Peterson, Nick
(2016)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#3)
B-PV
24
13-06.00
Webb, Izaiah
(2016)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
Glenbard North Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#1)
B-PV
24
13-06.00
Simpson, Matthew
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #3(IL)
, 2015-03-10(#1)
B-PV
24
13-06.00
Kuehn, Chris
(2016)
(
Plainfield Central, IL
)
Hinsdale Central Boys Open #2(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#1)
B-PV
34
13-03.00
Arenas, Cesar
(2015)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
B-PV
35
13-00.00
Lawson, Corey
(2015)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-18(#1)
B-PV
35
13-00.00
Brown, Kyle
(2016)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#4)
B-PV
35
13-00.00
Collins, Aidan
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#5)
B-PV
35
13-00.00
O'Sullivan, Dan
(2016)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
OPRF / Lyons Township Boys Dual(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#1)
B-PV
35
13-00.00
Falls, Hayden
(2015)
(
Lakes, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2015-03-21(#5)
B-PV
35
13-00.00
Rowand, Derek
(2015)
(
Quincy, IL
)
Galesburg Silver Streak Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
B-PV
35
13-00.00
Raechler, Kasey
(2018)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Lockport Boys Open(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#3)
B-PV
35
13-00.00
Gurdzibecv, T
(2017)
(
Maine East, IL
)
Maine East Boys Open(IL)
, 2015-03-12(#1)
B-PV
35
13-00.00
Bradley, Peter
(2015)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#4)
B-PV
35
13-00.00
Taylor, Tevin
(2015)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
Sterling First Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#2)
B-PV
35
13-00.00
Knecht, Eric
(2015)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Hinsdale Central Boys Open(IL)
, 2015-02-26(#2)
B-PV
35
13-00.00
Eugene, Elijah
(2016)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
Antioch D117 Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#2)
B-PV
35
13-00.00
Kett, Ethan
(2016)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
B-PV
35
13-00.00
Knetch, Erik
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
B-PV
35
13-00.00
Pasia, Errol
(2015)
(
Niles West, IL
)
Niles West Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#1)
B-PV
35
13-00.00
Moore, Joey
(2015)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#9)
B-PV
35
13-00.00
Blakeslee, Austin
(2016)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#10)
B-PV
35
13-00.00
Grosskopf, Chris
(2015)
(
Brother Rice, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #1(IL)
, 2015-02-14(#1)
B-PV
53
12-09.00
Weber, Colton
(2017)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
St. Charles E / St Charles N Boys JV Dual(IL)
, 2015-02-25(#1)
B-PV
54
12-06.00
Ruxlow, Nathan
(2016)
(
Quincy, IL
)
Jersey Winter Thaw Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#1)
B-PV
54
12-06.00
Aremas, Caesar
(2016)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
Redhawk PV Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-07(#1)
B-PV
54
12-06.00
Cornish, Jake
(2015)
(
Marmion Academy, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
B-PV
54
12-06.00
Morton, Daniel
(2015)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Dan Phillips Relays(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#1)
B-PV
54
12-06.00
Gulino, Danny
(2015)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#13)
B-PV
54
12-06.00
Tomasetti, Mike
(2015)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#5)
B-PV
54
12-06.00
Hamzat, Ibraheem
(2016)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Meet #4(IL)
, 2015-03-05(#2)
B-PV
54
12-06.00
Jasper, Alex
(2015)
(
Maine South, IL
)
Niles North Viking Relays(IL)
, 2015-02-27(#1)
B-PV
54
12-06.00
Shenouda-Coburn, Marcus
(2015)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
OPRF Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2015-02-21(#2)
B-PV
54
12-06.00
Schaschwary, Matthew
(2016)
(
Oswego, IL
)
Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#1)
B-PV
54
12-06.00
Terry, Josh
(2015)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
B-PV
54
12-06.00
Walder, Wade
(2016)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#2)
B-PV
54
12-06.00
Urban, Tyler
(2015)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
Wheeling Wildcat Relays(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#2)
B-PV
54
12-06.00
Kendall, Luke
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#6)
B-PV
54
12-06.00
Fitzpatrick, Austin
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
Hononegah Boys Opener(IL)
, 2015-02-24(#2)
B-PV
54
12-06.00
Flaningam, Tyler
(2015)
(
Harlem, IL
)
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-18(#2)
B-PV
54
12-06.00
Schschwary, Matt
(2016)
(
Oswego, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
B-PV
54
12-06.00
Peterson, Alexander
(2017)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
Glenbard North Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#3)
B-PV
54
12-06.00
Manderino, Brian
(2017)
(
York Community, IL
)
York / Downers South Boys Dual(IL)
, 2015-02-10(#1)
B-PV
73
12-03.00
Druffel, Jack
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#6)
B-PV
73
12-03.00
Dohse, Anthony
(2015)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#6)
B-PV
73
12-03.00
Cash, Mathias
(
Normal Community, IL
)
Big 12 Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-10(#1)
B-PV
76
12-00.00
Rarchsler, Kasey
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2(IL)
, 2015-02-21(#4)
B-PV
76
12-00.00
Iturralde, Austin
(2017)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#1)
B-PV
76
12-00.00
Loughran, Brennan
(2018)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
B-PV
76
12-00.00
Browning, Logan
(2015)
(
Plainfield Central, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#3)
B-PV
76
12-00.00
Kett, Charles
(2016)
(
York Community, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Meet #2(IL)
, 2015-02-13(#2)
B-PV
76
12-00.00
Lesny, Lukas
(2015)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
Glenbrook South Boys Meet #1(IL)
, 2015-02-13(#3)
B-PV
76
12-00.00
Deem, Mitch
(2015)
(
Huntley, IL
)
Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-18(#4)
B-PV
76
12-00.00
Hayden, Marcus
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2(IL)
, 2015-02-21(#5)
B-PV
76
12-00.00
Brown, Daniel
(2016)
(
Collinsville, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#15)
B-PV
76
12-00.00
Thornton, Clinton
(2015)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
OPRF / Lyons Township Boys Dual(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#3)
B-PV
76
12-00.00
Murphy, Connor
(2016)
(
York Community, IL
)
York Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2015-02-25(#3)
B-PV
76
12-00.00
Ritzenhile, A
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
Glenbrook South Boys Meet #1(IL)
, 2015-02-13(#4)
B-PV
76
12-00.00
Auchstetter, Luca
(2015)
(
Huntley, IL
)
Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-18(#5)
B-PV
76
12-00.00
Cornish, Jacob
(2015)
(
Marmion Academy, IL
)
Aurora City Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#2)
B-PV
76
12-00.00
Krella, Nick
(2017)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Batavia / WWS Boys Dual(IL)
, 2015-02-14(#2)
B-PV
76
12-00.00
Ritzenthaler, Aiden
(2016)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
Dan Phillips Relays(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#2)
B-PV
76
12-00.00
Estrella, James
(2017)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
B-PV
76
12-00.00
Thompson, Nick
(2016)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
WWS Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2015-02-27(#1)
See more performances for B-PV
G-PV
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-PV
1
13-04.00
Catherine, Brooke
(2015)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
(US#6)
Reno Pole Vault Summit(NV)
, 2015-01-17(#3)
G-PV
2
12-03.00
Schroeder, Katherine
(2016)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
(US#48)
Windy City Pole Vault Summit(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#3)
G-PV
3
12-00.00
Junkroski, Julia
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
(US#57)
UK HS Invitational(KY)
, 2015-02-21(#1)
G-PV
3
12-00.00
Wojciechowski, Danielle
(2015)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#57)
Hononegah Girls Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
G-PV
5
11-04.00
Ogorek, Nikki
(2017)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
Reno Pole Vault Summit(NV)
, 2015-01-17(#7)
G-PV
5
11-04.00
Gallagher, Mackenzie
(2015)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
Reno Pole Vault Summit(NV)
, 2015-01-17(#5)
G-PV
7
11-03.00
Nassos, Heidi
(2015)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
G-PV
7
11-03.00
Waltz, Abby
(2015)
(
York Community, IL
)
Emma Fisher Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-PV
9
11-00.00
Lyman, Delaney
(2015)
(
Huntley, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#4)
G-PV
9
11-00.00
Swift, Hannah
(2015)
(
Pekin Community, IL
)
Normal West Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-11(#3)
G-PV
9
11-00.00
Karabas, Nicole
(2015)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-19(#1)
G-PV
12
10-06.00
Tuley, Maeve
(2016)
(
Lakes, IL
)
Hononegah Girls Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#3)
G-PV
12
10-06.00
Howie, Savanah
(2016)
(
McHenry, IL
)
Rockford Fire Indoor Open(IL)
, 2014-12-20(#3)
G-PV
12
10-06.00
Misukonis, Brooke
(2018)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Normal West Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-11(#8)
G-PV
12
10-06.00
Ottesen, Coral
(2016)
(
Oswego, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
G-PV
12
10-06.00
Underhill, Chena
(2016)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#2)
G-PV
12
10-06.00
Hill, Kelly
(2015)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
G-PV
12
10-06.00
Desmond, Jacque
(2015)
(
Lemont, IL
)
Lemont Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
G-PV
19
10-03.00
Klisch, Jessica
(2016)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-05(#2)
G-PV
20
10-00.00
Moore, Lily
(2016)
(
Libertyville, IL
)
USATF Wisconsin Indoor Championships(WI)
, 2015-02-08(#7)
G-PV
20
10-00.00
Selep, Cassidy
(2016)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Fonzino Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#2)
G-PV
20
10-00.00
Otteson, Coral
(2016)
(
Oswego, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#11)
G-PV
20
10-00.00
Flynn, Grace
(2015)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-05(#2)
G-PV
20
10-00.00
Glassman, Courtney
(2015)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Batavia Co-Ed Open (IL)
, 2015-03-12(#1)
G-PV
20
10-00.00
Reeves, Katie
(2017)
(
Normal University, IL
)
ISU HS Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
G-PV
20
10-00.00
Moreno, Kendra
(2016)
(
Jefferson, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#2)
G-PV
20
10-00.00
Seaver, Lauren
(2018)
(
Normal University, IL
)
Clinton Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#6)
G-PV
28
9-09.00
Leshock, Meghan
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
G-PV
28
9-09.00
Leiner, Kathleen
(2016)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
Emma Fisher Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#4)
G-PV
30
9-06.00
Adler, Lila
(2016)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
Glenbrook South Girls Quad #1(IL)
, 2015-02-10(#1)
G-PV
30
9-06.00
Zarzecki, Grace
(2017)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Quad #3(IL)
, 2015-02-25(#1)
G-PV
30
9-06.00
Gier, Emily
(2016)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#3)
G-PV
30
9-06.00
Adelman, Alex
(2015)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Normal West Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-11(#10)
G-PV
30
9-06.00
Klein, Lena
(2015)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
Proviso West Girls Meet #3(IL)
, 2015-02-26(#3)
G-PV
30
9-06.00
Gift, Kennedy
(2017)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
St. Charles East Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2015-02-25(#1)
G-PV
30
9-06.00
Sienkienicz, Laura
(2016)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Hononegah Girls Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#5)
G-PV
30
9-06.00
Egerter, Claire
(2015)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-19(#2)
G-PV
30
9-06.00
Talken, Ashley
(2015)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
G-PV
30
9-06.00
Huppert, Brandy
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#2)
G-PV
40
9-03.00
Bachmann, Brooklyn
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
G-PV
40
9-03.00
Washburn, Louisa
(2016)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
G-PV
40
9-03.00
Markuson, Liz
(2015)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
G-PV
40
9-03.00
Mikulecky, Ann
(2015)
(
South Elgin, IL
)
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#6)
G-PV
40
9-03.00
Reese, Olivia
(2015)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
G-PV
45
9-00.00
Nimrick, Abbey
(97)
(
McHenry, IL
)
AAU Northern Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-01-18(#4)
G-PV
45
9-00.00
Forsell, Aliyah
(2016)
(
Harlem, IL
)
Hononegah Girls Open(IL)
, 2015-02-25(#2)
G-PV
45
9-00.00
Whitfield , Rhian
(2018)
(
Huntley, IL
)
Rockford Auburn Girls Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-21(#2)
G-PV
45
9-00.00
Harradine, Rachel
(2015)
(
Harlem, IL
)
Hononegah Girls Open(IL)
, 2015-02-25(#1)
G-PV
45
9-00.00
Rausch, Lauren
(2016)
(
Lakes, IL
)
Hononegah Girls Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#6)
G-PV
45
9-00.00
Anderson, Kirsten
(
Plainfield Central, IL
)
Argo Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
G-PV
45
9-00.00
Hobbs-Galvin, Destiny
(2015)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#3)
G-PV
45
9-00.00
Easterday, Morgan
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
Pete Heimsath Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#4)
G-PV
45
9-00.00
Stevens, Allison
(2016)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DuPage Valley Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-19(#4)
G-PV
45
9-00.00
Rodriguez, Alicia
(2015)
(
Jefferson, IL
)
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-19(#3)
G-PV
45
9-00.00
Ferguson, Taylor
(2018)
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-19(#4)
G-PV
45
9-00.00
Bourg, Kristine
(2016)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#5)
G-PV
45
9-00.00
Etherton, Jolie
(2017)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#3)
G-PV
45
9-00.00
Macdowell, Rachel
(2017)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#4)
G-PV
45
9-00.00
Cozzi, Julia
(2018)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#1)
G-PV
45
9-00.00
Lombardino, Kaitlyn
(2017)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2015-03-20(#8)
G-PV
45
9-00.00
Hahnlien, Sabrina
(2015)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2015-03-20(#7)
G-PV
45
9-00.00
Mullarky, Kayla
(2015)
(
Niles West, IL
)
Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
G-PV
45
9-00.00
Reilly, Hannah
(2015)
(
Marist, IL
)
Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#4)
See more performances for G-PV