College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
Best of Dyestat Outdoor
National SP Elites
The best performances on Dyestat all the way back to 1999
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-SP
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-SP
1
75-10.25
Vena, Nick
(2011)
(
Morristown, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champions(NJ)
, 2011-06-09(#1)
B-SP
2
75-04.75
Baillio, Hayden
(2009)
(
Whitesboro, TX
)
TAAF Games of Texas(TX)
, 2009-07-26(#1)
B-SP
3
73-05.25
Crouser, Ryan
(2011)
(
Sam Barlow, OR
)
TC Summer Open I(OR)
, 2011-07-09(#1)
B-SP
4
72-06.50
Saenz, Stephen
(2009)
(
Rio Grande City, TX
)
TX 5A Region IV(TX)
, 2009-05-16(#1)
B-SP
5
72-03.00
Katnik, Matt
(2015)
(
St. John Bosco, CA
)
Trinity League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
B-SP
6
71-08.75
Finley, Mason
(2009)
(
Buena Vista, CO
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20(#1)
B-SP
7
71-07.50
Brode, Dustin
(2010)
(
Canfield, OH
)
OH Div. 1 State Meet(OH)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
B-SP
8
71-06.25
Pacifico, Jimmie
(2007)
(
Butler, OH
)
OH Dist SW D1 Piqua OUT(OH)
, 2007-05-18(#1)
B-SP
9
71-03.00
Clarke, Jordan
(2008)
(
Bartlett, AK
)
AK State 4A OUT(AK)
, 2008-05-24(#1)
B-SP
10
71-01.50
Bookout, Kevin
(2002)
(
Stroud, OK
)
Konawa Inv(OK)
, 2001-04-21(#1)
B-SP
11
70-06.00
Schultz, Tyler
(2012)
(
Custer, SD
)
Class A Region 8 Meet(SD)
, 2012-05-17(#1)
B-SP
12
70-02.50
Morrison, Willie
(2015)
(
Leavenworth, KS
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#1)
B-SP
13
70-00.00
Whiting, Ryan
(2005)
(
Central Dauphin, PA
)
State Meet 3A(PA)
, 2005-05-28(#1)
B-SP
14
69-07.25
Ponzio, Nicholas
(2013)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
Greak Oak vs. Murrieta Mesa(CA)
, 2013-04-25(#1)
B-SP
15
69-03.00
Mckelvey, Kyle
(2011)
(
Beresford, SD
)
Howard Wood Dakota Relays(SD)
, 2011-05-07(#1)
B-SP
16
69-01.00
Geist, Jordan
(2017)
(
Knoch, PA
)
Baldwin Invitational(PA)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
B-SP
17
68-11.75
Henning, Walter
(2007)
(
St. Anthony's, NY
)
St Anthony OUT(NY)
, 2007-05-05(#1)
B-SP
18
68-11.25
Pounds, Brandon
(2008)
(
Lawrence North, IN
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2008-06-21(#1)
B-SP
19
68-10.50
Reeves, Johnathan
(2001)
(
Fort Bend Austin, TX
)
State 5A(TX)
, 2001-05-12(#1)
B-SP
19
68-10.50
Demaline, Nick
(2014)
(
Liberty Center, OH
)
OH D3 Region 10(OH)
, 2014-05-30(#1)
B-SP
21
68-08.50
Days Jr., Braheme
(2013)
(
Bridgeton, NJ
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2012-04-28(#1)
B-SP
22
68-08.25
Duke, D.J.
(2009)
(
River, OH
)
OH Div 3 Statemeet(OH)
, 2009-06-06(#1)
B-SP
23
68-07.75
Riffle, Cody
(2010)
(
St. John's Jesuit, OH
)
OH Div. 1 State Meet(OH)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
B-SP
24
68-06.00
Fraker, Davis
(2010)
(
McIntosh, GA
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#1)
B-SP
25
68-00.25
DiGiorgio, Glenn
(2002)
(
Bayonne, NJ
)
Meet of Champions(NJ)
, 2002-06-05(#1)
B-SP
25
68-00.25
Marcelle, Steve
(2005)
(
Preble, WI
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2005-06-18(#1)
B-SP
27
67-11.25
Hill, Zack
(2009)
(
Allendale, MI
)
MI D3-23 West Catholic Regional(MI)
, 2009-05-15(#1)
B-SP
28
67-10.75
Chakouian, Jeff
(2000)
(
Seekonk, MA
)
All-State(MA)
, 2000-06-03(#1)
B-SP
29
67-08.00
Perry, Austin
(2011)
(
Duncan, OK
)
OK 5A State Meet(OK)
, 2011-05-14(#1)
B-SP
30
67-07.00
Wilfork, Vincent
(2000)
(
Santaluces, FL
)
Palm Beach Co(FL)
, 2000-04-18(#1)
B-SP
30
67-07.00
Blair, Coy
(2012)
(
Logan-Hocking, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2012-06-02(#1)
B-SP
32
67-06.50
D'Andrea, Mike
(2002)
(
Avon Lake, OH
)
Regional(OH)
, 2002-06-01(#1)
B-SP
32
67-06.50
Bryant, Noah
(2002)
(
Carpinteria, CA
)
Golden West Inv(CA)
, 2002-06-08(#1)
B-SP
32
67-06.50
Glauser, Ben
(2011)
(
Athens Academy, GA
)
Athens Acad Triangular(GA)
, 2011-03-02(#1)
B-SP
35
67-04.50
Flores, Eric
(2006)
(
Custer, SD
)
Howard Wood(SD)
, 2006-05-06(#1)
B-SP
36
67-04.25
Maurins, John
(2014)
(
Mentor, OH
)
Euclid Relays(OH)
, 2014-05-09(#1)
B-SP
37
67-03.00
Kline, Jermaine
(2011)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Senior Spotlight Meet(WI)
, 2011-06-11(#1)
B-SP
37
67-03.00
Bonhurst, Benjamin
(2014)
(
Smithtown West, NY
)
NY State Meet(NY)
, 2014-06-07(#1)
B-SP
39
67-01.50
Canavan, Joe
(2007)
(
Palm Desert, CA
)
CA State Meet OUT (CA)
, 2007-06-02(#1)
B-SP
40
67-00.00
Duckett, Todd
(1999)
(
Loy Norrix, MI
)
Big 8 Conf(MI)
, 1999-05-26(#1)
B-SP
41
66-11.50
Mireles, Lucas
(2002)
(
Calallen, TX
)
4A State Meet(TX)
, 2002-05-11(#1)
B-SP
42
66-10.50
Duke, DJ
(2009)
(
River, OH
)
OVAC 2A Championships(OH)
, 2009-05-08(#1)
B-SP
43
66-10.00
Piperi, Adrian
(2017)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#2)
B-SP
44
66-07.75
Lloyd, Zach
(2004)
(
White Pine, NV
)
Great Southwest(NM)
, 2003-05-24(#1)
B-SP
45
66-07.00
Kline, Jeremy
(2011)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
IL JO Championships(IL)
, 2011-06-26(#1)
B-SP
45
66-07.00
Favors, Eric
(2015)
(
North Rockland, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#3)
B-SP
47
66-06.50
Arrhenius, Leif
(2004)
(
Mountain View, UT
)
4A State Meet(UT)
, 2004-05-15(#1)
B-SP
48
66-05.00
Guiliani, Daniel
(2016)
(
South Portland, ME
)
SMAA Boys: Deering, Massabesic, South Portland @ Windham(ME)
, 2015-05-19(#1)
B-SP
49
66-04.50
Robison, Brian
(2002)
(
Splendora, TX
)
Regional qual(TX)
, 2002-04-19(#1)
B-SP
50
66-04.00
Ferguson, Kord
(2014)
(
Ottawa, KS
)
Shawnee Mission North Relays(KS)
, 2014-05-09(#1)
B-SP
51
66-03.75
Jones, Corey
(2009)
(
Boonville, MO
)
MO State Class 3 OUT(MO)
, 2008-05-24(#1)
B-SP
52
66-03.25
Savage, Darius
(2006)
(
Morse, CA
)
CA State(CA)
, 2006-06-02(#1)
B-SP
53
66-03.00
Block, Dan
(2009)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Lake Zurich Invitational(IL)
, 2009-04-24
B-SP
54
66-02.50
Benjamin, Harrison
(2004)
(
Humble, TX
)
Golden West Inv(CA)
, 2004-06-12(#1)
B-SP
54
66-02.50
Duke, Donald
(2009)
(
Unattached, OH
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20(#6)
B-SP
56
66-02.00
Oaker, Andy
(2006)
(
Steelville, MO
)
MO District 4 Class 2(MO)
, 2006-05-13(#1)
B-SP
56
66-02.00
Nelson, Jim
(2000)
(
Logan, WI
)
LaCrosse City(WI)
, 2000-05-08(#1)
B-SP
56
66-02.00
Patterson, Amir Ali
(2014)
(
Crespi, CA
)
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA)
, 2014-08-02(#1)
B-SP
59
66-00.50
Boevers, Colin
(2007)
(
Judge Memorial, UT
)
Davis OUT(UT)
, 2007-04-28(#1)
B-SP
59
66-00.50
Simmons, Isaiah
(2011)
(
Woodbridge, VA
)
VA 3A State Meet(VA)
, 2011-06-04(#1)
B-SP
61
66-00.25
Alleman, Mike
(2008)
(
Scotch Plains Fanwood, NJ
)
NJ State Grp 3 OUT(NJ)
, 2008-05-31(#1)
B-SP
62
66-00.00
Freeman, Josh
(2012)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26(#1)
B-SP
63
65-11.75
Johnson, Garrett
(2002)
(
Tampa Baptist, FL
)
AOC Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2002-06-15(#3)
B-SP
64
65-11.00
Wauters, Matt
(2004)
(
Bainbridge, WA
)
Golden West Inv(CA)
, 2004-06-12(#2)
B-SP
65
65-08.75
Smith, Arley
(1999)
(
Pierce City, MO
)
District(MO)
, 1999-05-15(#1)
B-SP
66
65-08.25
Stockbarger, Wesley
(2004)
(
Charlotte, FL
)
3A Statemeet(FL)
, 2004-05-07(#1)
B-SP
67
65-08.00
Stephen, Ben
(2007)
(
Union, IN
)
Connersville dual OUT(IN)
, 2007-05-07(#1)
B-SP
68
65-07.50
Fryman, Andy
(2003)
(
Mason County, KY
)
2A State Meet(KY)
, 2003-05-31(#1)
B-SP
68
65-07.50
Valencia, Felipe
(2014)
(
Palmview, TX
)
Chicagoland Summer Throws Series(IL)
, 2014-07-12(#1)
B-SP
70
65-06.50
Long, Tyg
(2002)
(
Custer, SD
)
Howard Wood Rel(SD)
, 2002-05-04(#1)
B-SP
71
65-06.25
Lewis, Luke
(2014)
(
Hickory, PA
)
Mercy County Championships(PA)
, 2014-05-08(#1)
B-SP
72
65-06.00
Werskey, Eric
(2006)
(
Seymour, IN
)
IN State(IN)
, 2006-06-02(#1)
B-SP
72
65-06.00
Englin, Nathan
(2004)
(
Mounds View, MN
)
Pony Relays(MN)
, 2003-04-12(#1)
B-SP
74
65-05.75
Jean-Francois, Ricky
(2005)
(
Miami Carol City, FL
)
Region 4A(FL)
, 1899-12-30(#1)
B-SP
75
65-05.50
Ogundeji, Dotun
(2014)
(
Madison, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2014-04-19(#1)
B-SP
76
65-04.50
Silverman, Jeremy
(2001)
(
Annville Cleona, PA
)
District(PA)
, 2001-05-18(#1)
B-SP
76
65-04.50
Anderson, Thomas
(2012)
(
Andover, MN
)
Northwest Suburban Conference(MN)
, 2011-05-24(#1)
B-SP
78
65-04.00
Scarvelis, Nicholas
(2011)
(
Dos Pueblos, CA
)
Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2011-05-14(#1)
B-SP
79
65-03.50
Castle, Aaron
(2012)
(
Newport, WA
)
1A NEA District(WA)
, 2012-05-12(#1)
B-SP
80
65-03.00
Jung, Aaron
(2008)
(
Watertown, SD
)
Watoma OUT(SD)
, 2008-01-01(#1)
B-SP
81
65-01.00
Robinson, Nick
(2006)
(
El Toro, CA
)
CA CIF SS D2(CA)
, 2005-05-20(#1)
B-SP
82
65-00.75
McKinney, Matt
(2001)
(
Refugio, TX
)
State 2A(TX)
, 2001-05-11(#1)
B-SP
83
65-00.00
Reid, Andre
(2001)
(
South Windsor, CT
)
Golden West Inv(CA)
, 2001-06-09(#1)
B-SP
84
64-11.75
Hickey, John
(2005)
(
Tappan Zee, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2005-05-12(#1)
B-SP
84
64-11.75
Dehn, Casey
(2009)
(
Owatonna, MN
)
Lakeville South Invitational(MN)
, 2009-04-23
B-SP
86
64-11.00
Papay, Auston
(2004)
(
Sharon, PA
)
District(PA)
, 1899-12-30(#1)
B-SP
87
64-10.75
Kovacs, Joe
(2007)
(
Bethlehem, PA
)
PA State 2A OUT(PA)
, 2007-05-26(#1)
B-SP
88
64-10.50
Thomas, Joe
(2003)
(
Central, WI
)
AOC Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2003-06-14(#2)
B-SP
88
64-10.50
Kellermeyer, Adam
(2003)
(
Pickerington Central, OH
)
Region(OH)
, 2003-05-29(#1)
B-SP
88
64-10.50
Tabor, Sean Cameron
(2009)
(
Norman, OK
)
Edmond Track Classic(OK)
, 2009-04-23(#1)
B-SP
91
64-10.00
Kent, Isiah
(2010)
(
Col Crawford, OH
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(IN)
, 2010-06-12(#2)
B-SP
92
64-09.25
Bush, Dartwan
(2010)
(
Brazoswood, TX
)
TX 5A Region 3(TX)
, 2010-05-03(#1)
B-SP
93
64-09.00
Reed, Hayden
(2012)
(
Little Cypress-Mauriceville, TX
)
Port Neches-Groves Relays(TX)
, 2012-02-23(#1)
B-SP
93
64-09.00
Augusta, Josh
(2013)
(
Peoria, IL
)
Gib Seegers Classic(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
B-SP
93
64-09.00
Barclay, Josh
(2015)
(
Minico, ID
)
ID 4A Championships(ID)
, 2014-05-17(#1)
B-SP
96
64-08.25
Hoty, Matthew
(2010)
(
Perkins, OH
)
OH D2 Lexington Region 6(OH)
, 2009-05-30(#1)
B-SP
97
64-08.00
Tayala, Matthias
(2011)
(
Mcdonald, OH
)
OH D3 State Meet(OH)
, 2011-06-04(#1)
B-SP
98
64-07.75
Clark, Drew
(2009)
(
Marion, IA
)
IA 3A State Meet(IA)
, 2009-05-23(#1)
B-SP
99
64-07.50
Ayers, Steven
(2007)
(
Sehome, WA
)
WA 2A State OUT(WA)
, 2007-05-26(#1)
B-SP
99
64-07.50
Staton, Christopher
(2012)
(
Franklin, NJ
)
NJSIAA Meet of Champions(NJ)
, 2012-06-11(#1)
See more performances for B-SP
G-SP
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-SP
1
56-08.25
Saunders, Raven
(2014)
(
Burke, SC
)
Taco Bell Classic(SC)
, 2014-04-12(#1)
G-SP
2
54-10.75
Carter, Michelle
(2003)
(
Red Oak, TX
)
4A State Meet(TX)
, 2003-05-10(#1)
G-SP
3
54-08.50
Ewen, Maggie
(2013)
(
St. Francis, MN
)
MN Class AA State Champs(MN)
, 2013-06-08(#1)
G-SP
4
54-04.75
Jelmini, Anna
(2009)
(
Shafter, CA
)
CA CE Sequoia Sierra Area(CA)
, 2009-05-13(#1)
G-SP
5
53-09.25
Scarvelis, Stamatia
(2014)
(
Dos Pueblos, CA
)
San Marcos at Dos Pueblos(CA)
, 2014-05-01(#1)
G-SP
6
53-07.50
Freberg, Karen
(2001)
(
Arroyo Grande, CA
)
Righetti dual(CA)
, 2001-03-29(#1)
G-SP
7
53-05.75
Rivera, Sophia
(2016)
(
Brentwood, MO
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2015-06-27(#2)
G-SP
8
53-05.50
Bruckner, Elena
(2016)
(
Valley Christian , CA
)
CIF-CCS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#1)
G-SP
9
52-07.00
Horton, Stephanie
(2005)
(
Tigard, OR
)
Dual(OR)
, 2005-04-27(#1)
G-SP
10
52-06.00
Owers, Torie
(2012)
(
Athens Academy, GA
)
Memorial Day Open(GA)
, 2012-05-27(#1)
G-SP
11
52-04.75
Podominick, Liz
(2003)
(
Lakeville, MN
)
USA Nationals(CA)
, 2003-06-22(#2)
G-SP
12
52-02.00
Hayes, Kamorean
(2007)
(
Harding University, NC
)
Berry dual(NC)
, 2006-04-19(#1)
G-SP
13
52-01.75
O'Brien, Becky
(2008)
(
Greely, ME
)
USA Jr Nationals(OH)
, 2008-06-22(#2)
G-SP
14
52-01.00
Blake, Ashlie
(2014)
(
Liberty, NV
)
AAU Ntl JO IB IG(TX)
, 2012-08-04(#1)
G-SP
15
51-11.25
Gerraughty, Laura
(2001)
(
Nashua North, NH
)
FL Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2000-06-17(#1)
G-SP
16
51-11.00
Howard, Sarah
(2012)
(
Trinity Christian, GA
)
Stratford Quadrangular(GA)
, 2012-03-21(#1)
G-SP
17
51-10.75
Peoples, Kearsten
(2010)
(
Ottawa, KS
)
KS 4A State Meet(KS)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
G-SP
18
51-06.50
Teel, Haley
(2014)
(
Gregory-Portland, TX
)
TX 4A District 30 - Gregory-Portland(TX)
, 2014-04-10(#1)
G-SP
19
51-06.00
Burton, Kelli
(2002)
(
Davis, UT
)
Golden West Inv(CA)
, 2002-06-08(#2)
G-SP
20
51-05.00
Pressley, Jessica
(2003)
(
Laguna Creek, CA
)
Golden West Inv(CA)
, 2003-06-15(#1)
G-SP
21
51-04.50
Jones, Nekia
(2013)
(
Ozen, TX
)
Angleton Purnell Relays(TX)
, 2013-03-08(#1)
G-SP
22
51-02.75
Dunbar, Nickolette
(2016)
(
Whippany Park, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champions(NJ)
, 2015-06-03(#1)
G-SP
23
51-02.00
Daniels, Katelyn
(2013)
(
Olentangy Orange, OH
)
OH D1 State Champs(OH)
, 2013-06-08(#1)
G-SP
24
51-01.50
Hooks, Whitney
(2006)
(
Cascade, WA
)
OR-WA Meet of Champs(OR)
, 2006-06-03(#1)
G-SP
25
51-00.50
Wertman, Cassandra
(2012)
(
Southridge, IN
)
Midwest Meet Of Champions(IN)
, 2012-06-09(#1)
G-SP
26
50-11.25
Camarena, Jill
(2000)
(
Woodland, CA
)
State Final Prelim(CA)
, 1999-06-04(#1)
G-SP
27
50-10.75
Laughlin, Allyn
(2006)
(
Center, PA
)
PA State 2A(PA)
, 2006-05-26(#1)
G-SP
28
50-10.00
Muffet, Ashley
(2005)
(
Hoover, OH
)
District(OH)
, 1899-12-30(#1)
G-SP
28
50-10.00
Young, Kathleen
(2017)
(
Warrensburg-Latham, IL
)
Sullivan Redskin Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-05(#1)
G-SP
30
50-09.50
Bliss, Tori
(2011)
(
Portage, IN
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2011-06-18(#1)
G-SP
30
50-09.50
Henderson, Emmonnie
(2013)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#1)
G-SP
32
50-08.75
Card, Kelsey
(2011)
(
Carlinville, IL
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2011-06-25(#1)
G-SP
33
50-07.25
Dufresne, Julie
(2005)
(
Harbor, CA
)
Section(CA)
, 1899-12-30(#1)
G-SP
34
50-06.50
Martin, Stacy
(1999)
(
Edgewood, IN
)
Sectional(IN)
, 1999-05-18(#1)
G-SP
35
50-05.25
Green, Rebekah
(1999)
(
Columbus Alternative, OH
)
Junior Nationals(TX)
, 1999-06-19(#1)
G-SP
36
50-05.00
Sanchez, Rosario
(2007)
(
Selma, CA
)
Reedley OUT(CA)
, 2007-04-27(#1)
G-SP
37
50-04.50
Stevens, Sarah
(2004)
(
Fort Collins, CO
)
Runners Roost(CO)
, 2004-04-28(#1)
G-SP
38
50-04.00
Grant, Billie Jo
(2003)
(
Arroyo Grande, CA
)
Statemeet Prelims(CA)
, 2003-06-06(#2)
G-SP
39
50-03.50
Cosby, Jessica
(2000)
(
Cleveland, CA
)
Jr Nationals(TX)
, 2000-06-24(#2)
G-SP
39
50-03.50
Howard, Meagan
(2004)
(
Arroyo Grande, CA
)
Arroyo Grande dual(CA)
, 2004-03-25(#1)
G-SP
39
50-03.50
Wallerstedt, Michaela
(2005)
(
Burke, NE
)
USA Jr Nationals(TX)
, 2004-06-27(#2)
G-SP
42
50-02.50
Howard, Mackenna
(2014)
(
Los Alamitos, CA
)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2014-05-30(#2)
G-SP
43
50-02.00
Smith, Megan
(2011)
(
Olathe South, KS
)
Sunflower League(KS)
, 2011-05-13(#1)
G-SP
44
50-01.50
Reynolds, Briona
(2001)
(
Red River, ND
)
Golden West Inv(CA)
, 2001-06-09(#1)
G-SP
45
50-01.25
Vaughan, Shelbi
(2012)
(
Legacy, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2012-05-12(#1)
G-SP
46
50-01.00
Benibo, Ibiene
(1999)
(
Corpus Christi Academy, TX
)
Regional(TX)
, 1999-05-01(#1)
G-SP
47
50-00.25
Sapa, Tanya
(2013)
(
La Sierra, CA
)
CIF State Finals(CA)
, 2013-06-01(#2)
G-SP
48
50-00.00
Hillman, Christina
(2011)
(
St. Thomas More, DE
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2011-06-25(#2)
G-SP
49
49-11.50
Howell, Kiara
(2012)
(
Grassfield, VA
)
Southeastern District Championships(VA)
, 2012-05-19(#1)
G-SP
50
49-10.50
Bunch, Daniella
(2009)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
IHSA Girls State Championships(IL)
, 2009-05-23(#1)
G-SP
50
49-10.50
Wilson, Alyssa
(2017)
(
Monsignor Donovan, NJ
)
Chicagoland Throws Series Championships(IL)
, 2015-07-11(#5)
G-SP
52
49-09.50
Kurzdorfer, Melissa
(2010)
(
Lancaster, NY
)
Hartford Public HS Invite(CT)
, 2010-05-08(#1)
G-SP
53
49-07.50
Stinson, Zakeya
(2008)
(
Miami Southridge, FL
)
Bob Hayes OUT(Fl)
, 2008-03-15(#1)
G-SP
53
49-07.50
Barber, Misti
(2004)
(
Miami Carol City, FL
)
3A Statemeet(FL)
, 2004-05-07(#1)
G-SP
55
49-07.25
Faubus, Missy
(2004)
(
Centennial -CE, CA
)
State Meet(CA)
, 2004-06-05(#2)
G-SP
56
49-06.50
Neuberger, Lindsay
(2002)
(
Frank W. Cox, VA
)
District(VA)
, 2002-05-18(#1)
G-SP
57
49-06.25
Waller, LaNeisha
(2004)
(
Washington, IA
)
AOC Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2004-06-19(#1)
G-SP
58
49-06.00
Angell, Mary
(2007)
(
Byron Center, MI
)
Wayland dual OUT(MI)
, 2007-05-08(#1)
G-SP
58
49-06.00
Svoboda, Jenny
(2007)
(
Howells, NE
)
Wisner-Pilger Inv(NE)
, 2005-04-21(#1)
G-SP
60
49-05.75
Blake, Ashlie
(2014)
(
Centennial, NV
)
USATF Ntl JO IBIG Day 4(KS)
, 2011-07-29(#1)
G-SP
61
49-05.25
Tyler, Holly
(2001)
(
Leadore, ID
)
State A4(ID)
, 2001-05-19(#1)
G-SP
62
49-05.00
Johnson, Felicia
(2008)
(
Lawrence North, IN
)
Marion-IN Co OUT(IN)
, 2008-05-09(#1)
G-SP
63
49-04.25
Maroszek, Jessica
(2010)
(
Seymour, WI
)
WI Div. 1 State Meet(WI)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
G-SP
64
49-04.00
McMillian, Tynisha
(2006)
(
Stamford, CT
)
CT State(CT)
, 2006-06-06(#1)
G-SP
64
49-04.00
Dahlgren, Jennifer
(2003)
(
Klein, TX
)
5A State Meet(TX)
, 2003-05-10(#1)
G-SP
66
49-03.50
Leppelmeier, Jackie
(2011)
(
Mccomb Local, OH
)
OH D3 State Meet(OH)
, 2011-06-04(#1)
G-SP
67
49-03.25
Hasslen, Alyssa
(2009)
(
Mcminnville, OR
)
McMinnville vs. Newberg(OR)
, 2009-05-05(#1)
G-SP
68
49-02.50
Rushin, Jill
(2010)
(
Jackson, MO
)
Perryville Invitational(MO)
, 2010-03-27(#1)
G-SP
69
49-01.50
Blahnik, Kennedy
(2014)
(
Algoma, WI
)
WI D3 State Champs(WI)
, 2013-06-01(#1)
G-SP
70
49-00.75
Shump, Karen
(2008)
(
Penncrest, PA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2007-04-29(#2)
G-SP
71
49-00.25
Britt, Nia
(2015)
(
Notre Dame, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2013-04-20(#2)
G-SP
71
49-00.25
Mccartney, Courtney
(2015)
(
Selinsgrove Area, PA
)
PA AAA State Meet(PA)
, 2014-05-24(#1)
G-SP
73
49-00.00
Svonavec, Edith
(2015)
(
Garfield, OH
)
Frank Rossi Valkyrie Invitational(OH)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
G-SP
74
48-11.50
Wagner, Bailey
(2008)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
IL State 2A Girls OUT(IL)
, 2008-05-17(#2)
G-SP
75
48-11.00
Amechi, Chioma
(2010)
(
Abraham Lincoln, CA
)
CA SF Section Finals(CA)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
G-SP
76
48-10.75
Giger, Lena
(2014)
(
Highland, IL
)
Lady Knight Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-05(#1)
G-SP
77
48-10.50
Gibson, Baillie
(2010)
(
Natrona County, WY
)
Kelly Walsh Mini(WY)
, 2010-04-14(#1)
G-SP
78
48-10.00
Warren-Jacques, N'Dia
(2014)
(
Oak Ridge, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2014-05-10(#1)
G-SP
79
48-09.00
Daniel, Lauren
(2012)
(
Spring Woods, TX
)
LaPorte Bayshore Olympics(TX)
, 2012-03-03(#1)
G-SP
80
48-08.50
Skinner, Kiara
(2013)
(
Cody, WY
)
Cody Trackstravaganza(WY)
, 2012-05-02(#1)
G-SP
81
48-08.25
Ruston, Abby
(2002)
(
Antonian, TX
)
Golden West Inv(CA)
, 2002-06-08(#3)
G-SP
81
48-08.25
Olatoye, Oyesade
(2015)
(
Dublin Coffman, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-SP
83
48-08.00
Gordon, Meia
(2015)
(
Cypress Creek, TX
)
Strake Jesuit Crusader Invitational(TX)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
G-SP
84
48-07.75
Vannoy, Emily
(2009)
(
Thomas Johnson, MD
)
MD State 4A OUT(MD)
, 2008-05-24(#1)
G-SP
85
48-07.00
Bobek, Laura
(2009)
(
Astoria, OR
)
Dick Baker Invitational(OR)
, 2009-05-01(#1)
G-SP
86
48-06.00
Miles, Leilyn
(2016)
(
Nelson, TX
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#1)
G-SP
87
48-05.75
Iversen, Liz
(2014)
(
Martinsville, IN
)
IN Bloomington North Girls Sectional(IN)
, 2014-05-20(#1)
G-SP
88
48-05.50
Pete, Aaliyah
(2013)
(
Elkhorn South, NE
)
NE Class B State(NE)
, 2013-05-18(#1)
G-SP
88
48-05.50
Marchand, Elena
(2015)
(
Hickory, PA
)
Baldwin Invitational(PA)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
G-SP
90
48-05.25
Novy, Tera
(2012)
(
Montesano, WA
)
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics(OR)
, 2012-07-06(#1)
G-SP
91
48-05.00
Stewart, Vanessa
(2010)
(
North Babylon, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2010-05-08(#1)
G-SP
92
48-04.50
Breisch, Becky
(2001)
(
Edwardsburg, MI
)
Midwest Champions(OH)
, 2001-06-09(#1)
G-SP
92
48-04.50
Varner, Rachel
(2002)
(
Bakersfield, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2002-04-13(#1)
G-SP
92
48-04.50
Strot, Emilee
(2004)
(
Gresham, OR
)
USATF J.O. YMYW(OR)
, 2004-08-01(#1)
G-SP
92
48-04.50
Garrett, Brea
(2011)
(
Martin, TX
)
Texas Relays - Sat. Results(TX)
, 2011-04-09(#1)
G-SP
96
48-04.00
Cameron, Lloydricia
(2014)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2014-04-05(#1)
G-SP
97
48-03.50
Tausaga, Laulauga
(2016)
(
Mt. Miguel, CA
)
CIF-SDS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-SP
98
48-03.00
Turner, Chamaya
(2013)
(
NB Canyon, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2012-05-11(#1)
G-SP
99
48-02.75
Frere, Danielle
(2008)
(
Muscatine, IA
)
Drake Relays OUT(IA)
, 2008-04-26(#1)
G-SP
100
48-02.50
Etter, Mary
(1999)
(
Snohomish, WA
)
Golden West(CA)
, 1999-06-11(#1)
G-SP
100
48-02.50
Flint, Gina
(2013)
(
Squalicum, WA
)
2A District I-II Championships(WA)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
See more performances for G-SP