Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Florida Relays - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-04-05
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: UF-Gainesville, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jernigan, Terry (2014) East Ridge, FL
B-100 10.43 #1 pre w(1.1)
Jernigan, Terry (2014) East Ridge, FL
B-100 10.44 #1 w(-0.4)
Hopkins, Deltron (2014) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-100 10.57 #3 pre w(2.6)
Bethel, Nigel (2014) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-100 10.61 #4 pre w(1.9)
Nelson, Charles (2014) Seabreeze, FL
B-100 10.62 #5 pre FL#12 w(0.8)
Atkins, Xavier (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-100 10.67 #3 FL#16 w(-0.4)
Hopkins, Deltron (2014) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-100 10.67 #4 w(-0.4)
Howard, Antonio (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-100 10.67 #6 pre FL#16 w(1.1)
Bethel, Nigel (2014) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-100 10.70 #5 w(-0.4)
Nelson, Charles (2014) Seabreeze, FL
B-100 10.71 #6 w(-0.4)
Atkins, Xavier (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-100 10.76 #7 pre w(2.6)
Robinson, Jimmie (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 10.79 #8 pre FL#29 w(1.1)
Oates, Kylan (2015) Gainesville, FL
B-100 10.84 #9 pre FL#34 w(1.1)
Timpson Jr., Michael (2015) First Academy, FL
B-100 10.90 #10 pre w(0.8)
Applewhite, DeShawn (2015) Lyman, FL
B-100 10.92 #11 pre FL#48 w(1.7)
Oates, Kylan (2015) Gainesville, FL
B-100 10.93 #7 w(-0.4)
Durham, Jahquez (2016) First Academy, FL
B-100 10.94 #12 pre FL#51 w(1.6)
Robinson, Jimmie (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 10.97 #8 w(-0.4)
President, Jaquez (2014) Gibbs, FL
B-100 10.99 #14 pre FL#65 w(1.7)
Howard, Antonio (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-100 10.99 #9 w(-0.4)

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patterson, Javon (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-800 1:52.04 #1 US#51 FL#1
Butler, Matthew (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-800 1:53.12 #2 FL#5
Hollis, Kyren (2015) Olympia, FL
B-800 1:53.31 #3
Ashbacher, Kolin (2014) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-800 1:54.01 #4
Summerall, Zackery (2015) Sarasota, FL
B-800 1:55.00 #5 FL#16
Decker, John (2014) Pine Crest, FL
B-800 1:55.36 #6
Wear, Jesse (2014) Montverde Academy, FL
B-800 1:55.51 #7
Rogers, Jack (2015) Robinson, FL
B-800 1:55.68 #8 FL#21
Heron, Kevin (2014) Bloomingdale, FL
B-800 1:55.69 #9
Butler, Matt (2014) Bloomingdale, FL
B-800 1:55.98 #10 FL#24
Robinson, Max (2015) Lake Brantley, FL
B-800 1:56.37 #11 FL#26
Robin, Chris (2015) Calvary Christian, FL
B-800 1:56.78 #12 FL#29
Statham, Bryce (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-800 1:57.48 #13
Magliano, Andres (2014) Doral , FL
B-800 1:57.52 #14
Strickland, Luke (2014) North Florida, FL
B-800 1:57.86 #15 FL#55
Garland, Zach (2014) Martin County, FL
B-800 1:58.03 #16
Ferrentino, Conner (2014) Freedom, FL
B-800 1:58.11 #17
Boucher, Alex (2017) Winter Park, FL
B-800 1:58.19 #18
Goyco, Ishmael (2015) Olympia, FL
B-800 1:58.23 #19
Alvarez, Angel (2014) Lake Nona, FL
B-800 1:58.27 #20
Dillon, Marshall (2016) Charlotte, FL
B-800 1:58.52 #21
Rodriguez, Joshua (2014) Lake Weir, FL
B-800 1:58.91 #22
Toussaint, John (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-800 1:59.48 #23
Penaranda, Carlos (2015) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-800 1:59.60 #24 FL#96
Dorn, Jacob (2016) Estero, FL
B-800 1:59.90 #25 FL#100

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Summerall, Zackery (2015) Sarasota, FL
B-1600 4:17.23 #1
Iglesias, Andrew (2014) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-1600 4:17.46 #2 FL#11
Convey, Kurt (2015) Coral Reef, FL
B-1600 4:18.49 #3
Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-1600 4:19.16 #4
Ferrentino, Conner (2014) Freedom, FL
B-1600 4:20.28 #5
Rogers, Jack (2015) Robinson, FL
B-1600 4:20.39 #6
Lanasa, Trey (2015) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-1600 4:21.26 #7 FL#26
Armstrong, Jordan (2016) Lyman, FL
B-1600 4:22.46 #8 FL#29
Diaz, Nick (2015) Miami Sunset, FL
B-1600 4:22.98 #9
Decker, John (2014) Pine Crest, FL
B-1600 4:23.60 #10 FL#37
Janson, Joseph (2014) P.K. Yonge, FL
B-1600 4:23.63 #1 FL#38
Penaranda, Carlos (2015) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-1600 4:23.97 #11 FL#40
Bejarano, Brandon (2014) Westminster, FL
B-1600 4:24.06 #2 FL#41
Aman, Christian (2015) Lake Mary, FL
B-1600 4:24.65 #3 FL#44

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Convey, Kurt (2015) Coral Reef, FL
B-3200 9:13.36 #1 FL#3
Pineiro, Keneth (2014) Deland, FL
B-3200 9:22.78 #2 FL#11
Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-3200 9:26.44 #3 FL#15
Jacques, Joshua (2016) Lyman, FL
B-3200 9:27.17 #4 FL#17
Pedraza, Alejandro (2014) Golden Gate, FL
B-3200 9:27.55 #5
Fisher, Tyler (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
B-3200 9:27.76 #6 FL#19
Greenup, Ronny (2014) Miami Sunset, FL
B-3200 9:31.97 #7
Shackelford, Charles (2014) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-3200 9:33.34 #8 FL#27
Iglesias, Andrew (2014) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-3200 9:34.16 #9 FL#29
Velasquez, Manuel (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-3200 9:37.36 #10 FL#38
Vallette, Dillon (2015) Estero, FL
B-3200 9:37.89 #11

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kelvin (2014) Palm Bay, FL
B-110H 13.98 #1 US#22 FL#2 w(1.1)
Hayden, Jonathan (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.07 #2 US#43 FL#7 w(1.1)
Williams, Kelvin (2014) Palm Bay, FL
B-110H 14.15 #1 pre w(-0.1)
Battle, John (2014) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.19 #3 w(1.1)
Hayden, Jonathan (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.20 #2 pre w(-0.4)
Adams, Terrance (2014) Dunbar, FL
B-110H 14.21 #4 US#74 FL#10 w(1.1)
Adams, Terrance (2014) Dunbar, FL
B-110H 14.25 #3 pre w(-0.4)
Burt, John (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-110H 14.29 #5 w(1.1)
Fanroy, Raja (2014) Dunbar, FL
B-110H 14.34 #6 FL#16 w(1.1)
Tatham, Rasheed (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.47 #4 pre FL#20 w(-0.1)
Battle, John (2014) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.49 #5 pre w(1.2)
Tatham, Rasheed (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.49 #7 w(1.1)
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.53 #8 w(1.1)
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.58 #6 pre w(-0.1)
Burt, John (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-110H 14.64 #7 pre w(0.5)
Fanroy, Raja (2014) Dunbar, FL
B-110H 14.64 #8 pre w(-0.1)
Washington, Jordan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.68 #9 w(1.1)
Washington, Jordan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.68 #9 pre w(-0.4)
Taylor, Michael (2014) First Academy, FL
B-110H 14.79 #10 pre w(0.5)
Brown, Markivous (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 15.00 #11 pre w(1.2)
Lytle, Tyshawn (2014) Lake Brantley, FL
B-110H 15.00 #12 pre FL#45 w(-0.1)

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Victor, Jhonny (2014) Celebration, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Lee, Phillip (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Knight, Corion (2014) Wakulla, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Collins, Shelby North Florida Christian, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #4 FL#28
Gavin, Keith (2016) Wakulla, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nelson, Charles (2014) Seabreeze, FL
B-LJ 23'11" #1 US#22 FL#1 w(0)
Williams, Corey (2014) Sarasota, FL
B-LJ 23'5.5" #2 US#49 FL#3 w(1)
James, Laron (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-LJ 23'0.25" #3 FL#4 w(0)
Byrd, Tyler (2016) Naples, FL
B-LJ 22'9" #4 FL#7 w(0)
Spence, Andrew (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-LJ 22'3.25" #5 FL#10 w(0.4)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lattimore, Ma' Queale (2014) Charlotte, FL
B-TJ 46'5.75" #1 w(2.7)
Nelson, Charles (2014) Seabreeze, FL
B-TJ 46'4.25" #2 w(2.6)
James, Laron (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-TJ 45'4" #3 w(2.8)
Mcmillion, Tremell (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-TJ 44'6" #4 w(2.8)
Mcmillon, Tadarius (2014) Spruce Creek, FL
B-TJ 44'3.75" #5 w(2.3)
Roessler, Hunter (2014) Crystal River, FL
B-TJ 44'2.75" #6 FL#9 w(1.2)
Victor, Jhonny (2014) Celebration, FL
B-TJ 44'2.5" #7 w(2.2)
Lawson, Jeremy (2016) Gainesville, FL
B-TJ 44'1.75" #8 FL#10 w(1.1)
Wood, Sherman (2014) Tavares, FL
B-TJ 43'9.5" #9 w(2.6)
Byrd, Tyler (2016) Naples, FL
B-TJ 43'2" #10 w(2.7)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Glasser, Harry (2014) Bolles, FL
B-PV 16'0" #1
Waters, Carson (2014) Osceola, FL
B-PV 14'6" #2
Catchur, Nick (2014) Jesuit, FL
B-PV 14'6" #2
Clarke, Sean (2016) Lyman, FL
B-PV 14'0" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, freddick (2014) Miami Central, FL
B-SP 62'10.5" #1 US#21 FL#1
Whittaker, Jamal (2014) Apopka, FL
B-SP 58'2" #2
Hanna, Aaron (2015) Miami Central, FL
B-SP 55'5.5" #3
Mathurin, Zachary (2014) Douglas, FL
B-SP 52'10.5" #4
Gordon, William (2015) Miami Norland, FL
B-SP 52'9.5" #5
May, David (2014) Fleming Island, FL
B-SP 52'7" #6
Crozier, Ryan (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-SP 50'8" #7
Miller, Chris (2014) First Academy, FL
B-SP 50'4.5" #8

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, freddick (2014) Miami Central, FL
B-DT 188'3" #1
Whittaker, Jamal (2014) Apopka, FL
B-DT 185'9" #2 US#36 FL#3
Crozier, Ryan (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-DT 177'5" #3
McFarland, A.J. (2014) Father Lopez, FL
B-DT 172'11" #4 FL#9
Olson, Chris (2014) Canterbury, FL
B-DT 168'1" #5

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x100 40.57 #1 US#4 FL#1
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x100 41.20 #2
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x100 41.47 #3
Boys Relay First Academy, FL
B-4x100 41.49 #4 US#67 FL#10
Boys Relay Gainesville, FL
B-4x100 41.63 #5
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x100 41.78 #7 FL#19
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x100 42.02 #8
Boys Relay Spruce Creek, FL
B-4x100 42.08 #9 FL#36
Boys Relay Freedom, FL
B-4x100 42.39 #10
Boys Relay Miramar, FL
B-4x100 42.64 #11
Boys Relay Vanguard, FL
B-4x100 42.65 #12
Boys Relay West Orange, FL
B-4x100 42.72 #13
Boys Relay Hallandale, FL
B-4x100 42.90 #14
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x100 43.63 #15
Boys Relay Lake Weir, FL
B-4x100 43.66 #16
Boys Relay South Fort Myers, FL
B-4x100 43.81 #17

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x200 1:25.97 #1 US#13 FL#1
Boys Relay East Ridge, FL
B-4x200 1:28.07 #3 FL#2
Boys Relay Miramar, FL
B-4x200 1:29.28 #4 FL#8
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x200 1:29.38 #5 FL#9
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x200 1:29.52 #6 FL#10
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x200 1:30.11 #7 FL#13
Boys Relay Hallandale, FL
B-4x200 1:30.43 #8 FL#17
Boys Relay Armwood, FL
B-4x200 1:30.55 #9 FL#20
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x200 1:30.80 #10 FL#22
Boys Relay Lake Weir, FL
B-4x200 1:30.98 #11 FL#25
Boys Relay Barron Collier, FL
B-4x200 1:31.64 #12 FL#29
Boys Relay St. Cloud, FL
B-4x200 1:31.95 #13 FL#33
Boys Relay Golden Gate, FL
B-4x200 1:32.65 #14 FL#38
Boys Relay Gainesville, FL
B-4x200 1:32.91 #15

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x400 3:13.73 #1 US#7 FL#2
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x400 3:14.25 #2 US#12 FL#3
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x400 3:14.85 #3 US#15 FL#4
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x400 3:15.91 #4
Boys Relay First Academy, FL
B-4x400 3:17.89 #5 US#79 FL#7
Boys Relay Miramar, FL
B-4x400 3:19.53 #6
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x400 3:22.58 #7
Boys Relay Hallandale, FL
B-4x400 3:22.68 #8
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x400 3:23.43 #9
Boys Relay Gainesville, FL
B-4x400 3:24.39 #10

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x800 7:49.09 #1 US#60 FL#2
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x800 7:51.56 #2 US#99 FL#4
Boys Relay Bloomingdale, FL
B-4x800 7:51.88 #3 FL#6
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x800 8:00.64 #4
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x800 8:02.04 #5
Boys Relay Lyman, FL
B-4x800 8:04.66 #6 FL#23

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-DMR 10:27.69 #1 US#75 FL#2
Boys Relay Lyman, FL
B-DMR 10:33.41 #2 FL#3
Boys Relay Bloomingdale, FL
B-DMR 10:37.46 #3 FL#4
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-DMR 10:41.92 #4 FL#6

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daniels, Teahna (2015) First Academy, FL
G-100 11.43 #1 w(2.2)
Whitney, Kaylin (2016) East Ridge, FL
G-100 11.50 #2 w(2.2)
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-100 11.74 #3 w(2.2)
Whitney, Kaylin (2016) East Ridge, FL
G-100 11.76 #1 pre w(1.5)
Daniels, Teahna (2015) First Academy, FL
G-100 11.76 #1 pre w(1.4)
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-100 11.78 #3 pre w(0.7)
Beasley, Jadzia (2015) Lincoln, FL
G-100 11.88 #4 w(2.2)
Fray, Bejai (2014) Lake Weir, FL
G-100 12.08 #4 pre FL#26 w(0.6)
Fray, Bejai (2014) Lake Weir, FL
G-100 12.10 #6 w(2.2)
Heard, Kayla (2015) Stanton, FL
G-100 12.13 #7 w(2.2)
Jones, Robyn (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.15 #6 pre FL#32 w(1.3)
Beasley, Jadzia (2015) Lincoln, FL
G-100 12.15 #6 pre w(1.1)
Rolle, Valencia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.16 #8 pre FL#34 w(0.6)
Heard, Kayla (2015) Stanton, FL
G-100 12.16 #9 pre FL#34 w(1.3)
Chandler, Kiwani (2014) Miramar, FL
G-100 12.18 #10 pre FL#36 w(1.5)
Jones, Robyn (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.22 #8 w(2.2)
Rolle, Valencia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.22 #8 w(2.2)
Montgomery, Tymiah (2019) Oak Hall, FL
G-100 12.35 #11 pre FL#54 w(1.5)
Young, Kara (2014) Zephyrhills, FL
G-100 12.41 #12 pre FL#60 w(0.7)
Flagg, Nia (2016) Gainesville, FL
G-100 12.42 #13 pre w(1.3)
Davis, Kiana (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-100 12.43 #14 pre FL#64 w(1.3)
Everett, Kristlei (2017) Coral Glades, FL
G-100 12.47 #15 pre FL#71 w(1.4)
Ehigou, Teresa (2014) Winter Park, FL
G-100 12.48 #16 pre w(0.7)

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Madison (2014) Wakulla, FL
G-800 2:13.33 #1 FL#2
Johnson, Sinclaire (2016) Lake Brantley, FL
G-800 2:13.94 #2
Hardin, Emily (2014) Sarasota, FL
G-800 2:14.74 #3 FL#9
Cooper, Ricardia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-800 2:15.20 #4 FL#11
Kalis, Christina (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-800 2:16.04 #5
Slater, Katherine (2014) Estero, FL
G-800 2:16.05 #6 FL#17
Lewis, Alon (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-800 2:16.65 #7
Salcedo, Breeana (2016) Cypress Lake, FL
G-800 2:18.89 #8 FL#35
Slater, Megan (2015) Estero, FL
G-800 2:19.04 #9 FL#36
Blair, Grace (2018) Oak Hall, FL
G-800 2:19.25 #10 FL#40
White, Tania (2014) Winter Park, FL
G-800 2:19.32 #11 FL#42
Jovanovic, Katherine Pine Crest, FL
G-800 2:19.50 #12 FL#47

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hardin, Emily (2014) Sarasota, FL
G-1600 4:56.27 #1
Perry, Lauren (2014) Richland, WA
G-1600 4:57.49 #2
Edwards, Emily (2014) Fort Myers, FL
G-1600 4:57.86 #3
Candiano, Sarah (2015) Evangelical Christian, FL
G-1600 5:02.44 #4 FL#7
Montgomery, Julia (2016) Pine Crest, FL
G-1600 5:05.43 #5
Cline, Daley (2016) Estero, FL
G-1600 5:06.51 #6 FL#14
Kuhn, Katherine (2016) Winter Park, FL
G-1600 5:09.85 #7

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Montgomery, Julia (2016) Pine Crest, FL
G-3200 10:44.06 #1 FL#2
Cruz, Alexa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-3200 10:49.73 #2
Mulford, Elizabeth (2015) Vanguard, FL
G-3200 11:02.97 #3 FL#10
Bartlett, Autumn (2015) University, FL
G-3200 11:04.93 #4 FL#12
Yared, Tsion (2020) Pine Crest, FL
G-3200 11:08.02 #5
Jaffer, Fatema (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-3200 11:08.90 #6 FL#18
Brea, Lourdes (2014) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-3200 11:16.09 #7
Kerns, Emily (2015) Mitchell, FL
G-3200 11:16.32 #8 FL#27
Olinger, Brittney (2014) Oak Hall, FL
G-3200 11:20.52 #9 FL#31
Schloss, Margaret (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-3200 11:21.66 #10
Jenkins, Bethany (2014) Estero, FL
G-3200 11:24.13 #11 FL#39

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 13.81 #1 pre w(0.9)
Kerrison, Stefani (2014) Jones, FL
G-100H 13.82 #1 w(0.7)
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 14.03 #2 w(0.7)
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 14.14 #2 pre w(1.8)
Kerrison, Stefani (2014) Jones, FL
G-100H 14.16 #3 pre w(0.9)
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 14.42 #3 w(0.7)
Joseph, Bianca (2014) Suncoast , FL
G-100H 14.45 #4 FL#13 w(0.7)
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-100H 14.51 #4 pre w(0.9)
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-100H 14.55 #5 w(0.7)
Santiago, Alexis (2014) Palmetto Ridge, FL
G-100H 14.64 #6 w(0.7)
Rodgers, Charlease (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.65 #7 FL#22 w(0.7)
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 14.67 #5 pre w(1.9)
Rodgers, Charlease (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.75 #6 pre w(0.9)
Joseph, Bianca (2014) Suncoast , FL
G-100H 14.82 #7 pre w(0.6)
Louis, Gina (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100H 14.88 #8 pre w(1.8)
Santiago, Alexis (2014) Palmetto Ridge, FL
G-100H 14.88 #9 pre w(0.6)
Smith, Cassidy (2014) Jones, FL
G-100H 14.92 #10 pre FL#32 w(0.9)
Morrison, Gillian (2015) Douglas, FL
G-100H 14.98 #12 pre FL#37 w(1.9)
Louis, Gina (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100H 15.04 #8 w(0.7)
Atherley, Michelle (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
G-100H 15.19 #13 pre w(1.9)
Laidlaw, Kristen (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100H 15.20 #14 pre FL#46 w(1.9)

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greene, Nicole (2015) Ponte Vedra, FL
G-HJ 5'10" #1 US#11 FL#3
Boss, Logan (2014) Suwannee, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #2 FL#10
Dames, Taylor (2015) Coral Reef, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #3
Morrison, Gillian (2015) Douglas, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-HJ 5'4" #5
Eskridge, Briana (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #6
Atherley, Michelle (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #7 FL#22

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcqueen, Darrielle (2014) North Florida Christian, FL
G-LJ 18'9" #1 NWI
Fray, Bejai (2014) Lake Weir, FL
G-LJ 18'6" #2 w(1)
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-LJ 18'3.5" #3 w(0.9)
Jackson, Kailya (2017) P.K. Yonge, FL
G-LJ 17'11" #4 FL#9 w(1.8)
Elliott, Makeda (2014) Hallandale, FL
G-LJ 17'6" #5 FL#14 w(1.5)
Alexander, Taranique (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 17'5" #6 FL#15 w(0.6)
Charles, Darlene (2016) Golden Gate, FL
G-LJ 17'4.75" #7 FL#16 w(0.5)
Luster, Ebony (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-LJ 17'0" #8 FL#22 w(0.9)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcqueen, Darrielle (2014) North Florida Christian, FL
G-TJ 40'8.25" #1 US#12 FL#1 w(1.6)
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-TJ 40'2.5" #2 US#22 FL#2 w(1.6)
Luster, Ebony (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-TJ 39'6.25" #3 US#33 FL#3 w(0.7)
Alexander, Taranique (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 38'5.5" #4 US#74 FL#8 w(0.6)
Lacey, Tierra (2014) Hallandale, FL
G-TJ 38'1" #5 FL#10 w(0.6)
Eskridge, Briana (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 37'3.5" #6 FL#11 w(1)
Davis, Kiana (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-TJ 37'0.25" #7 w(1.6)
Morrison, Gillian (2015) Douglas, FL
G-TJ 36'5.75" #8 w(1)
Shields, Mikayla (2016) Lake Nona, FL
G-TJ 36'4.25" #9 w(1.1)
Potter, Briana (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-TJ 36'2.5" #10 FL#14 w(0.4)
Gatihno, Marina (2014) Florida Christian, FL
G-TJ 35'5.25" #11 w(2.1)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sergeant, Erica (2014) Lake Mary, FL
G-PV 12'6" #1
Sheppard, Nati (2015) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-PV 12'0" #2 FL#4
Carroll, Nicole (2015) Tampa Catholic, FL
G-PV 11'6" #3
Vandervelde, Nikki (2014) Episcopal, FL
G-PV 11'6" #3
Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) Osceola, FL
G-PV 11'6" #5
Fowlie, Julia (2014) Charlotte, FL
G-PV 11'0" #6 FL#18
Thaler, Brianna (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-PV 11'0" #7
Brenner, Jamie (2014) Oviedo, FL
G-PV 11'0" #8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cameron, Lloydricia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 48'4" #1 US#11 FL#1
Parker, Noelle (2015) Whitewater, GA
G-SP 44'0" #2
Bullock, Shadayzah (2015) Eastside, FL
G-SP 42'2.5" #3 FL#7
Mcduffie, Taylor (2014) Calvary Christian, FL
G-SP 40'9.5" #4
White, Akassja (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 40'2" #5
Greene, Angie (2014) Fleming Island, FL
G-SP 39'11.5" #6 FL#15
Paul, Stephanie (2016) Community School of Naples, FL
G-SP 39'2.5" #7 FL#26
Hardy, Tanisha (2014) Hallandale, FL
G-SP 38'9.5" #8
Gordon, Aneshia (2014) Miami Norland, FL
G-SP 36'11.5" #9
Durant, Gabrielle (2014) Lake Nona, FL
G-SP 35'10" #10
Fray, Bejai (2014) Lake Weir, FL
G-SP 35'4" #11

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dykes, Jontavia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 143'2" #1
White, Akassja (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 143'1" #2
Gustely, Phoebe (2015) Monarch, FL
G-DT 138'5" #3
Paul, Stephanie (2016) Community School of Naples, FL
G-DT 134'10" #4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x100 45.53 #1
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 45.66 #2 US#5 FL#2
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x100 48.20 #4 FL#15
Girls Relay West Orange, FL
G-4x100 48.36 #5 FL#20
Girls Relay Lake Weir, FL
G-4x100 48.47 #6
Girls Relay Miramar, FL
G-4x100 48.50 #7 FL#26
Girls Relay Gainesville, FL
G-4x100 48.52 #8
Girls Relay Hallandale, FL
G-4x100 49.06 #10
Girls Relay Golden Gate, FL
G-4x100 49.06 #9
Girls Relay Ocoee, FL
G-4x100 49.17 #11
Girls Relay Lake Mary, FL
G-4x100 49.18 #12
Girls Relay Nature Coast, FL
G-4x100 49.28 #13
Girls Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-4x100 49.36 #14
Girls Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-4x100 49.43 #15
Girls Relay Gateway, FL
G-4x100 49.86 #16 FL#84

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x200 1:33.43 #1 US#1 FL#1
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x200 1:36.41 #2 US#2 FL#2
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x200 1:40.84 #3 US#74 FL#4
Girls Relay Miramar, FL
G-4x200 1:41.82 #5 FL#5
Girls Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-4x200 1:42.62 #6 FL#6
Girls Relay Hallandale, FL
G-4x200 1:43.99 #8 FL#8
Girls Relay Golden Gate, FL
G-4x200 1:45.16 #9 FL#10
Girls Relay Lake Mary, FL
G-4x200 1:45.21 #10 FL#11
Girls Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-4x200 1:45.63 #11 FL#12
Girls Relay Ocoee, FL
G-4x200 1:45.93 #12 FL#15
Girls Relay Oak Hall, FL
G-4x200 1:46.38 #13 FL#18
Girls Relay West Port, FL
G-4x200 1:46.52 #14 FL#19
Girls Relay Gibbs, FL
G-4x200 1:46.97 #15 FL#23

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x400 3:40.10 #1
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x400 3:43.16 #2 US#6 FL#2
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x400 3:48.78 #3 US#45 FL#5
Girls Relay West Orange, FL
G-4x400 3:53.34 #4 FL#9
Girls Relay Spruce Creek, FL
G-4x400 3:58.97 #6 FL#25
Girls Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
G-4x400 3:59.18 #7 FL#27
Girls Relay Alonso, FL
G-4x400 3:59.20 #8 FL#28
Girls Relay Spoto, FL
G-4x400 3:59.75 #9 FL#31
Girls Relay Hallandale, FL
G-4x400 4:00.05 #10
Girls Relay Golden Gate, FL
G-4x400 4:01.10 #11 FL#36
Girls Relay Olympia, FL
G-4x400 4:01.39 #12

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x800 9:06.76 #1 US#22 FL#1
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x800 9:21.58 #2
Girls Relay Estero, FL
G-4x800 9:25.57 #3 FL#6
Girls Relay Olympia, FL
G-4x800 9:38.71 #4
Girls Relay Pine Crest, FL
G-4x800 9:39.94 #5

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-DMR 12:05.90 #1 US#24 FL#1
Girls Relay Pine Crest, FL
G-DMR 12:26.67 #2 US#69 FL#2
Girls Relay Estero, FL
G-DMR 12:32.90 #3 US#95 FL#3
Girls Relay Olympia, FL
G-DMR 12:46.89 #4 FL#4
Girls Relay Oak Hall, FL
G-DMR 12:48.26 #5 FL#6
Girls Relay West Orange, FL
G-DMR 12:48.89 #6 FL#7
Girls Relay Lake Mary, FL
G-DMR 12:49.84 #7 FL#8


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State