Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D1 State Champs - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-06-08
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Jesse Owens Memorial Stadium, Columbus, OH


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reese, Riak (2013) Lincoln, OH
B-100 10.41 #1 pre w(3.4)
Crawford, Shaun (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-100 10.54 #2 pre US#24 OH#4 w(1.2)
Crenshaw, Khoury (2013) Solon, OH
B-100 10.58 #3 pre US#31 OH#5 w(1.2)
Young, Anthony (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-100 10.59 #4 pre w(3.4)
Motley, Phillipie (2014) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-100 10.63 #5 pre w(3.4)
Johnson, Malcolm (2014) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-100 10.67 #6 pre w(3.4)
Reese, Riak (2013) Lincoln, OH
B-100 10.68 #1 w(-1.1)
Gibson, Shelton (2013) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-100 10.74 #7 pre w(3.4)
Jackson, DeVohn (2015) Northwest, OH
B-100 10.74 #8 pre OH#9 w(1.2)
Crenshaw, Khoury (2013) Solon, OH
B-100 10.75 #2 w(-1.1)
Ekpo, Dekan (2013) Beavercreek, OH
B-100 10.76 #9 pre w(3.4)
Hatchett, David (2014) Westerville Central, OH
B-100 10.77 #10 pre w(3.4)
Freeman, James (2013) Central Catholic, OH
B-100 10.77 #11 pre w(1.2)
Ronan, Charlie (2013) Turpin, OH
B-100 10.78 #12 pre w(3.4)
Jones, Nathan (2013) Boardman, OH
B-100 10.83 #13 pre w(1.2)
Crawford, Shaun (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-100 10.84 #3 w(-1.1)
Blanton, Josh (2014) Northmont, OH
B-100 10.86 #14 pre OH#19 w(1.2)
Igwebuike, Godwin (2013) Pickerington North, OH
B-100 10.87 #15 pre w(1.2)
Richardson, Jeff (2013) Mckinley, OH
B-100 10.90 #16 pre w(1.2)
Young, Anthony (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-100 10.91 #4 w(-1.1)
Motley, Phillipie (2014) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-100 10.91 #5 w(-1.1)
Johnson, Malcolm (2014) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-100 10.96 #6 w(-1.1)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reese, Riak (2013) Lincoln, OH
B-200 21.13 #1 pre w(1.1)
Lenfest, Casey (2014) Granville, OH
B-200 21.33 #3 pre US#56 OH#2 w(1.1)
Young, Anthony (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-200 21.45 #2 pre US#82 OH#4 w(1.3)
Crawford, Shaun (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-200 21.47 #5 pre US#86 OH#5 w(1.1)
Reese, Riak (2013) Lincoln, OH
B-200 21.53 #1 w(-1.9)
Johnson, Malcolm (2014) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-200 21.70 #4 pre w(1.3)
Richardson, Jeff (2013) Mckinley, OH
B-200 21.80 #6 pre w(1.3)
Young, Anthony (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-200 21.81 #2 w(-1.9)
Lenfest, Casey (2014) Granville, OH
B-200 21.83 #3 w(-1.9)
Blanton, Josh (2014) Northmont, OH
B-200 21.90 #7 pre OH#15 w(1.1)
Richardson, Jeff (2013) Mckinley, OH
B-200 21.92 #4 w(-1.9)
Gibson, Shelton (2013) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-200 21.93 #8 pre w(1.3)
Crawford, Shaun (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-200 21.95 #5 w(-1.9)
Johnson, Malcolm (2014) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-200 22.06 #6 w(-1.9)
Motley, Phillipie (2014) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-200 22.08 #10 pre w(1.3)
Hatchett, David (2014) Westerville Central, OH
B-200 22.08 #9 pre OH#22 w(1.1)
Hatchett, David (2014) Westerville Central, OH
B-200 22.10 #7 w(-1.9)
Murray, Aaron (2013) Withrow, OH
B-200 22.12 #11 pre OH#24 w(1.1)
Gibson, Shelton (2013) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-200 22.16 #8 w(-1.9)
Harrington, Joe (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-200 22.18 #12 pre w(1.1)
Cummings, Juan (2013) Mason, OH
B-200 22.20 #13 pre w(1.3)
Ekpo, Dekan (2013) Beavercreek, OH
B-200 22.22 #14 pre OH#35 w(1.3)
Crenshaw, Khoury (2013) Solon, OH
B-200 22.28 #15 pre w(1.3)
Blanton, Josh (2014) Northmont, OH
B-200 22.39 #9 w(-1.9)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Tyler (2013) Findlay, OH
B-400 47.08 #1 US#19 OH#1
Smith, Antwon (2013) John F Kennedy, OH
B-400 47.15 #2 US#21 OH#2
Riggs, Jacquez (2013) Glenville, OH
B-400 48.05 #3 OH#5
Baldwin, Miles (2013) Northwest, OH
B-400 48.25 #4 OH#8
Gray, Nick (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-400 48.28 #5 OH#9
Brown, Tyler (2013) Findlay, OH
B-400 48.38 #1 pre
Switzer, Bryant (2013) Lexington, OH
B-400 48.68 #6
Smith, Antwon (2013) John F Kennedy, OH
B-400 48.70 #2 pre
Pinckney, Jenard (2014) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-400 48.76 #7
Baldwin, Miles (2013) Northwest, OH
B-400 48.87 #3 pre
Witcher, Halen (2014) Princeton, OH
B-400 49.05 #8
Riggs, Jacquez (2013) Glenville, OH
B-400 49.13 #4 pre
Pinckney, Jenard (2014) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-400 49.28 #5 pre
Switzer, Bryant (2013) Lexington, OH
B-400 49.34 #6 pre
Gray, Nick (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-400 49.58 #7 pre
Witcher, Halen (2014) Princeton, OH
B-400 49.75 #8 pre
Conel, Otis (2013) Lakeside, OH
B-400 49.81 #9
Conel, Otis (2013) Lakeside, OH
B-400 49.86 #9 pre
Konkoly, Kevin (2013) Oak Hills, OH
B-400 49.90 #10 pre
Niemann, Austin (2014) Hamilton Township, OH
B-400 49.98 #11 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Anthony (2013) Newark, OH
B-800 1:51.58 #1
Seitzer, Dominik (2013) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-800 1:52.49 #2 US#73 OH#4
Dumford, Jacob (2013) Westerville North, OH
B-800 1:52.85 #3
Sparks, Stephen (2014) Lancaster, OH
B-800 1:53.12 #4 OH#5
Koch, Grant (2013) Tippecanoe, OH
B-800 1:53.42 #5 OH#7
McGovern, Brian (2014) Tallmadge, OH
B-800 1:53.68 #6 OH#8
Mellon, Caleb (2013) Mayfield, OH
B-800 1:54.32 #7 OH#15
Batt, Sean (2013) Anderson, OH
B-800 1:54.32 #8 OH#15
Zupan, Daniel (2013) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-800 1:54.42 #9 OH#17
White, Kevin (2015) Wooster, OH
B-800 1:55.79 #10
Kardos, Mike (2014) Amherst Steele, OH
B-800 1:56.10 #11
Lovell, Paul (2013) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
B-800 1:57.44 #12
Valentine, Ethan (2014) Mason, OH
B-800 1:59.01 #13
Navratil, Michael (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-800 1:59.73 #14

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dumford, Jacob (2013) Westerville North, OH
B-1600 4:08.21 #1 US#13 OH#1
Hall, Michael (2014) St. Xavier, OH
B-1600 4:09.45 #2 US#22 OH#2
Blank, Kevin (2014) Solon, OH
B-1600 4:10.86 #3 US#34 OH#4
Crichlow, Garrett (2014) Twinsburg, OH
B-1600 4:11.30 #4 US#42 OH#5
Zupan, Daniel (2013) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-1600 4:12.94 #5 US#79 OH#9
Mau, Kyle (2015) Hudson, OH
B-1600 4:13.19 #6
Styles, Lou (2013) Midpark, OH
B-1600 4:13.29 #7 US#90 OH#11
Otterstedt, Tyler (2014) Granville, OH
B-1600 4:13.41 #8 US#96 OH#12
Vitucci, Michael (2015) St. Xavier, OH
B-1600 4:15.71 #9 OH#16
Lach, Kyle (2013) St. Francis, OH
B-1600 4:15.95 #10 OH#17
Chatel, Nick (2013) Westerville North, OH
B-1600 4:16.90 #11 OH#18
Norley, Owen (2013) Kenston, OH
B-1600 4:18.02 #12 OH#19
Van Gundy, Zach (2013) Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-1600 4:18.14 #13 OH#21
Hoffman, Zachary (2013) Archbishop Moeller, OH
B-1600 4:19.92 #14
Steible, Josh (2013) Centerville, OH
B-1600 4:20.93 #15 OH#27
Wagner, Luke (2016) St. Ignatius, OH
B-1600 4:21.84 #16

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wharton, Sam (2013) Tippecanoe, OH
B-3200 8:56.61 #1 US#20 OH#1
Elswick, Nicholas (2014) Chardon, OH
B-3200 9:00.43 #2 US#39 OH#2
Hadley, Mark (2014) Boardman, OH
B-3200 9:05.66 #3 US#80 OH#3
Ford, Kent (2013) Westerville North, OH
B-3200 9:11.07 #4 OH#4
Clark, Tom (2014) Mason, OH
B-3200 9:15.77 #5 OH#6
Leitch, Mitchell (2014) Jerome, OH
B-3200 9:17.02 #6 OH#7
Grismer, Nick (2015) Mason, OH
B-3200 9:18.77 #7 OH#10
Johnston, Andrew (2014) Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-3200 9:19.16 #8 OH#11
Rice, Matt (2013) Lakota East, OH
B-3200 9:20.91 #9 OH#13
Miller, Jack (2013) St. Ignatius, OH
B-3200 9:22.41 #10 OH#16
Mandel, Jake (2014) Jerome, OH
B-3200 9:27.13 #11
St. John, David (2015) St. Francis, OH
B-3200 9:36.25 #12

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wasik, Steele (2014) St. Edward, OH
B-110H 13.88 #1 pre w(2.2)
Palmer, Desmond (2013) Pickerington North, OH
B-110H 13.90 #2 pre US#12 OH#1 w(1.3)
Palmer, Desmond (2013) Pickerington North, OH
B-110H 14.03 #1 w(-1)
Wasik, Steele (2014) St. Edward, OH
B-110H 14.06 #2 w(-1)
Maiden, Asad (2013) Mason, OH
B-110H 14.31 #3 pre OH#7 w(1.3)
Gomes, Paedyn (2014) West Geauga, OH
B-110H 14.32 #5 pre OH#9 w(1.3)
Floyd, Richard (2015) Strongsville, OH
B-110H 14.34 #6 pre OH#10 w(1.3)
Maiden, Asad (2013) Mason, OH
B-110H 14.40 #3 w(-1)
Ortz, Sam (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-110H 14.49 #4 pre w(2.2)
Gomes, Paedyn (2014) West Geauga, OH
B-110H 14.53 #4 w(-1)
Frye, Alex (2013) New Albany, OH
B-110H 14.53 #7 pre w(1.3)
Owens, Rameses (2014) Shaker Heights, OH
B-110H 14.53 #8 pre w(2.2)
Hickman, DJ (2014) Northmont, OH
B-110H 14.68 #9 pre w(2.2)
Ortz, Sam (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-110H 14.69 #5 w(-1)
Wiley, Brentten (2013) Avon, OH
B-110H 14.74 #10 pre w(2.2)
Floyd, Richard (2015) Strongsville, OH
B-110H 14.77 #6 w(-1)
Owens, Rameses (2014) Shaker Heights, OH
B-110H 14.79 #7 w(-1)
Rogerson, Hunter (2013) Granville, OH
B-110H 14.82 #11 pre w(2.2)
Nagy, Jack (2013) Clay, OH
B-110H 14.87 #12 pre w(1.3)
Kraus, Andrew (2013) Archbishop Moeller, OH
B-110H 14.88 #13 pre w(2.2)
Wilson, Demarcus (2014) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-110H 14.96 #14 pre w(1.3)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Palmer, Desmond (2013) Pickerington North, OH
B-300H 36.31 #1 US#3 OH#1
Palmer, Desmond (2013) Pickerington North, OH
B-300H 36.91 #1 pre
Wasik, Steele (2014) St. Edward, OH
B-300H 36.91 #2 US#12 OH#3
Wasik, Steele (2014) St. Edward, OH
B-300H 37.51 #2 pre
Trimbel, Jameil (2013) Northwest, OH
B-300H 38.24 #3 OH#11
Trimbel, Jameil (2013) Northwest, OH
B-300H 38.25 #3 pre
Douglas, Frank (2015) Madison Comp, OH
B-300H 38.47 #4 OH#15
Lenfest, Cody (2013) Granville, OH
B-300H 38.48 #5
Lenfest, Cody (2013) Granville, OH
B-300H 38.52 #5 pre
Maiden, Asad (2013) Mason, OH
B-300H 38.57 #6
Maiden, Asad (2013) Mason, OH
B-300H 38.62 #6 pre
Mlack, Grant (2014) Chardon, OH
B-300H 38.81 #4 pre OH#20
Carey, Dionte (2013) Start, OH
B-300H 38.82 #7
Douglas, Frank (2015) Madison Comp, OH
B-300H 38.96 #7 pre
Mlack, Grant (2014) Chardon, OH
B-300H 39.17 #8
Carey, Dionte (2013) Start, OH
B-300H 39.44 #8 pre
George, Ethan (2013) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-300H 39.86 #9 pre
Owens, Rameses (2014) Shaker Heights, OH
B-300H 39.92 #10 pre
George, Ethan (2013) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-300H 39.96 #9
Cepeda, Guillebaldo (2013) Fairborn, OH
B-300H 40.01 #11 pre
Wiley, Brentten (2013) Avon, OH
B-300H 40.05 #12 pre
Frye, Alex (2013) New Albany, OH
B-300H 40.09 #13 pre
Lynett, Zach (2014) St. Xavier, OH
B-300H 40.46 #14 pre
Robinson, William (2013) Glenville, OH
B-300H 40.77 #15 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Tyler (2013) Findlay, OH
B-HJ 6'10.25" #1 US#27 OH#1
Marshall, Jalin (2013) Middletown, OH
B-HJ 6'8" #2 US#93 OH#4
Frye, Alex (2013) New Albany, OH
B-HJ 6'8" #3 US#93 OH#4
Latimer, Jordan (2014) Wayne, OH
B-HJ 6'7" #4 OH#13
Fridley, Josh (2013) Logan, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #5
Harris, John (2014) Pickerington North, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #6
Daugherty, Eddie (2015) Mentor, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #7 OH#18
Ondo, Jeffrey (2014) Midview, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #8 OH#18
Ricci, Giovanni (2015) Loveland, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #11
Cross, Cameron (2013) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #11
Smith, Damion (2013) Washington, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #9
Powell, Jermil (2014) Canal Winchester, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Latimer, Jordan (2014) Wayne, OH
B-LJ 23'4.75" #1 US#46 OH#1 w(0.5)
Brown, Tyler (2013) Findlay, OH
B-LJ 23'1.75" #2 OH#3 w(1)
Smith, Antwon (2013) John F Kennedy, OH
B-LJ 23'0.5" #3 OH#4 w(1.6)
Pinckney, Jenard (2014) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-LJ 23'0.25" #4 OH#5 w(1)
Lenfest, Cody (2013) Granville, OH
B-LJ 22'10.5" #5 OH#6 w(0.3)
Marshall, Jalin (2013) Middletown, OH
B-LJ 22'9.5" #6 OH#8 w(0.4)
Cope, Brendan (2013) Howland, OH
B-LJ 22'2.5" #7 OH#15 w(0.1)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owens, Aaron (2013) Midpark, OH
B-PV 16'0" #1
Moushey, Charlie (2013) Westerville Central, OH
B-PV 15'9" #2 US#61 OH#4
Fleischer, Nathan (2014) Troy, OH
B-PV 15'0" #3 OH#7
Peterson, Kyle (2013) Solon, OH
B-PV 14'9" #4 OH#15
Rapazy, Branson (2013) Midpark, OH
B-PV 14'6" #5
Holley, Nick (2013) Whitmer, OH
B-PV 14'6" #6
Justice, Bryan (2014) Licking Heights, OH
B-PV 14'6" #6
Ratterman, Joe (2014) Elder, OH
B-PV 14'0" #11 OH#36
Kruer, Zak (2013) Miamisburg, OH
B-PV 14'0" #11
Hutchinson, Kyle (2014) Medina, OH
B-PV 14'0" #8
Spilker, Jonathon (2013) Solon, OH
B-PV 14'0" #9
Ludwig, Matt (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
B-PV 14'0" #9

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zedella, Aaron (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-SP 61'4.5" #1
Kavalec, Kevin (2013) St. Ignatius, OH
B-SP 60'0" #2 US#53 OH#8
Maurins, John (2014) Mentor, OH
B-SP 59'5.25" #3
Price, Bill (2013) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-SP 59'5.25" #4
Seipel, Max (2014) Avon Lake, OH
B-SP 57'8.5" #5
Daniels, Chris (2013) Mckinley, OH
B-SP 57'3.25" #6
Trout, Kyle (2014) Lancaster, OH
B-SP 55'9" #7 OH#24
Hierholzer, Mike (2014) Medina, OH
B-SP 55'3.5" #8
Wiesman, Dylan (2013) Colerain, OH
B-SP 55'1.75" #9 OH#28
Peterson, Lovell (2013) Wayne, OH
B-SP 54'4.5" #10
Landers, Robert (2015) Wayne, OH
B-SP 53'11.25" #11
Lewis, Todd (2014) Sycamore, OH
B-SP 53'8.75" #12
Nichols, Alex (2013) Pickerington Central, OH
B-SP 51'1.25" #13
Eader, Nick (2013) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-SP 50'2.75" #14
Herold, Christian (2015) Lancaster, OH
B-SP 50'2.25" #15

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zedella, Aaron (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-DT 196'6" #1 US#12 OH#2
Price, Bill (2013) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-DT 184'4" #2
Peterson, Lovell (2013) Wayne, OH
B-DT 181'11" #3
Wilks, Anthony (2013) Marlington, OH
B-DT 179'11" #4
Prouty, Colin (2014) Tri-Valley, OH
B-DT 176'2" #5 OH#18
Burnside, Bryce (2013) Findlay, OH
B-DT 175'9" #6
Kavalec, Kevin (2013) St. Ignatius, OH
B-DT 175'0" #7
Trout, Kyle (2014) Lancaster, OH
B-DT 174'6" #8
Seme, Nick (2013) Wadsworth, OH
B-DT 170'5" #9
Daniels, Chris (2013) Mckinley, OH
B-DT 164'11" #10
Ballenger, Jared (2014) Fremont Ross, OH
B-DT 164'8" #11

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Northwest, OH
B-4x100 41.28 #1 US#33 OH#1
Boys Relay Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-4x100 41.85 #2 OH#3
Boys Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
B-4x100 41.98 #3 OH#4
Boys Relay New Albany, OH
B-4x100 42.08 #4 OH#7
Boys Relay Northwest, OH
B-4x100 42.20 #1 pre
Boys Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
B-4x100 42.21 #5
Boys Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-4x100 42.22 #6
Boys Relay North Ridgeville, OH
B-4x100 42.26 #7 OH#10
Boys Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
B-4x100 42.33 #2 pre
Boys Relay North Ridgeville, OH
B-4x100 42.36 #3 pre
Boys Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-4x100 42.39 #5 pre
Boys Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
B-4x100 42.44 #4 pre
Boys Relay New Albany, OH
B-4x100 42.51 #6 pre
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x100 42.55 #7 pre
Boys Relay Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-4x100 42.57 #8 pre
Boys Relay Olentangy, OH
B-4x100 42.57 #9 pre
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-4x100 42.59 #10 pre
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x100 42.61 #8
Boys Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
B-4x100 42.63 #11 pre
Boys Relay Solon, OH
B-4x100 42.76 #12 pre
Boys Relay Central Catholic, OH
B-4x100 43.02 #13 pre OH#29
Boys Relay Pickerington North, OH
B-4x100 43.22 #14 pre
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x100 43.84 #15 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pickerington North, OH
B-4x200 1:26.14 #1 US#19 OH#1
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-4x200 1:26.44 #2 US#30 OH#20
Boys Relay Wayne, OH
B-4x200 1:27.14 #3 US#55 OH#5
Boys Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-4x200 1:27.15 #4
Boys Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-4x200 1:27.68 #1 pre
Boys Relay Sylvania Southview, OH
B-4x200 1:27.85 #5 US#98 OH#7
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-4x200 1:27.92 #2 pre
Boys Relay Sylvania Southview, OH
B-4x200 1:28.07 #3 pre
Boys Relay Granville, OH
B-4x200 1:28.33 #6
Boys Relay Pickerington North, OH
B-4x200 1:28.38 #4 pre
Boys Relay Wooster, OH
B-4x200 1:28.42 #7
Boys Relay Westerville Central, OH
B-4x200 1:28.45 #5 pre
Boys Relay Wayne, OH
B-4x200 1:28.52 #6 pre
Boys Relay Wooster, OH
B-4x200 1:29.08 #7 pre
Boys Relay Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-4x200 1:29.12 #8
Boys Relay Westerville Central, OH
B-4x200 1:29.15 #9
Boys Relay Granville, OH
B-4x200 1:29.28 #8 pre
Boys Relay Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-4x200 1:29.68 #9 pre
Boys Relay Centerville, OH
B-4x200 1:29.83 #10 pre
Boys Relay John Adams, OH
B-4x200 1:30.13 #11 pre
Boys Relay Nordonia, OH
B-4x200 1:30.19 #12 pre
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x200 1:31.15 #13 pre
Boys Relay St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-4x200 1:31.61 #14 pre
Boys Relay Northmont, OH
B-4x200 1:32.82 #15 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pickerington North, OH
B-4x400 3:14.73 #1 US#16 OH#1
Boys Relay Pickerington North, OH
B-4x400 3:15.34 #1 pre
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-4x400 3:16.19 #2 US#32 OH#9
Boys Relay Granville, OH
B-4x400 3:17.09 #3 US#54 OH#3
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x400 3:17.42 #4 US#59 OH#4
Boys Relay Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-4x400 3:18.12 #5 US#80 OH#5
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-4x400 3:18.46 #3 pre
Boys Relay Granville, OH
B-4x400 3:19.09 #2 pre
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x400 3:19.74 #4 pre
Boys Relay Sylvania Southview, OH
B-4x400 3:20.16 #5 pre
Boys Relay St. Edward, OH
B-4x400 3:20.51 #6 OH#17
Boys Relay Sylvania Southview, OH
B-4x400 3:20.63 #7
Boys Relay Mentor, OH
B-4x400 3:20.80 #8
Boys Relay Olentangy, OH
B-4x400 3:20.91 #9 OH#19
Boys Relay Olentangy, OH
B-4x400 3:20.99 #6 pre
Boys Relay St. Edward, OH
B-4x400 3:22.26 #7 pre
Boys Relay Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-4x400 3:22.28 #8 pre
Boys Relay Mentor, OH
B-4x400 3:22.43 #9 pre
Boys Relay Miamisburg, OH
B-4x400 3:22.58 #10 pre
Boys Relay Withrow, OH
B-4x400 3:23.34 #11 pre
Boys Relay Lexington, OH
B-4x400 3:23.81 #12 pre
Boys Relay Fairborn, OH
B-4x400 3:24.06 #13 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Westerville North, OH
B-4x800 7:42.47 #1 US#10 OH#1
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-4x800 7:45.96 #2 US#24 OH#2
Boys Relay St. Xavier, OH
B-4x800 7:49.07 #3 US#46 OH#4
Boys Relay Solon, OH
B-4x800 7:50.62 #4 US#67 OH#6
Boys Relay Tippecanoe, OH
B-4x800 7:52.57 #5
Boys Relay Centerville, OH
B-4x800 7:53.34 #6 OH#10
Boys Relay Amherst Steele, OH
B-4x800 7:56.23 #7 OH#15
Boys Relay Marysville, OH
B-4x800 7:57.28 #8 OH#19
Boys Relay Twinsburg, OH
B-4x800 7:58.62 #9
Boys Relay Hudson, OH
B-4x800 7:59.19 #10
Boys Relay Newark, OH
B-4x800 7:59.45 #11 OH#25
Boys Relay Jackson, OH
B-4x800 8:00.20 #12
Boys Relay Medina, OH
B-4x800 8:01.47 #13
Boys Relay St. Francis, OH
B-4x800 8:03.03 #14
Boys Relay Norwalk, OH
B-4x800 8:04.63 #15

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gause, Diamond (2013) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-100 11.72 #1 pre w(2.9)
Heath, Autumn (2014) Lakota East, OH
G-100 11.75 #2 pre w(2.4)
Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) Chardon, OH
G-100 11.85 #3 pre w(2.9)
Butler, Jelvon (2014) Solon, OH
G-100 11.93 #4 pre w(2.4)
Gause, Diamond (2013) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-100 11.98 #1 w(-1.9)
Winters, Karrington (2015) New Albany, OH
G-100 11.99 #5 pre w(2.4)
Johnson, Daniella (2013) Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-100 12.03 #6 pre w(2.9)
Green, Dorresha (2014) Sandusky, OH
G-100 12.06 #7 pre w(2.9)
Rogers, Jocelyn (2014) Lorain, OH
G-100 12.14 #8 pre w(2.4)
Butler, Jelvon (2014) Solon, OH
G-100 12.17 #2 w(-1.9)
Luke, Hannah (2014) Perry, OH
G-100 12.18 #9 pre w(2.4)
Luebbe, Kelsey (2014) Centerville, OH
G-100 12.21 #10 pre w(2.9)
Woods, Brianna (2013) Wayne, OH
G-100 12.23 #11 pre w(2.9)
Dobbs, Lashawnda (2015) Mt Healthy, OH
G-100 12.24 #12 pre w(2.4)
Heath, Autumn (2014) Lakota East, OH
G-100 12.26 #3 w(-1.9)
Green, Daziah (2013) Mckinley, OH
G-100 12.30 #13 pre w(2.9)
Martin, Deja (2014) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-100 12.30 #14 pre w(2.4)
Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) Chardon, OH
G-100 12.30 #4 w(-1.9)
Young, Chantalia (2014) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-100 12.31 #15 pre w(2.4)
Winters, Karrington (2015) New Albany, OH
G-100 12.31 #5 w(-1.9)
Rogers, Jocelyn (2014) Lorain, OH
G-100 12.38 #6 w(-1.9)
Luke, Hannah (2014) Perry, OH
G-100 12.44 #7 w(-1.9)
Green, Dorresha (2014) Sandusky, OH
G-100 12.47 #8 w(-1.9)
Johnson, Daniella (2013) Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-100 12.50 #9 w(-1.9)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gause, Diamond (2013) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-200 23.91 #1 pre US#33 OH#1 w(1.9)
Gause, Diamond (2013) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-200 23.96 #1 w(-0.1)
Butler, Jelvon (2014) Solon, OH
G-200 24.20 #2 w(-0.1)
Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) Chardon, OH
G-200 24.23 #3 w(-0.1)
Butler, Jelvon (2014) Solon, OH
G-200 24.27 #2 pre w(1.1)
Heath, Autumn (2014) Lakota East, OH
G-200 24.44 #3 pre w(1.9)
Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) Chardon, OH
G-200 24.47 #4 pre w(1.1)
Greer, Najah (2014) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-200 24.67 #5 pre OH#8 w(1.9)
Luke, Hannah (2014) Perry, OH
G-200 24.87 #4 w(-0.1)
Woods, Brianna (2013) Wayne, OH
G-200 24.94 #6 pre OH#11 w(1.9)
Bell, Samia (2013) Princeton, OH
G-200 24.97 #7 pre OH#12 w(1.1)
Luke, Hannah (2014) Perry, OH
G-200 24.99 #8 pre w(1.9)
Heath, Autumn (2014) Lakota East, OH
G-200 25.06 #5 w(-0.1)
Gutter, Shaqualia (2015) Mt Healthy, OH
G-200 25.08 #9 pre OH#16 w(1.1)
Greer, Najah (2014) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-200 25.09 #6 w(-0.1)
Woods, Brianna (2013) Wayne, OH
G-200 25.23 #7 w(-0.1)
Lawson, Brianna (2014) Twinsburg, OH
G-200 25.36 #10 pre w(1.1)
Williams, Jada (2013) Pickerington Central, OH
G-200 25.37 #11 pre OH#30 w(1.1)
Hale, Stephanie (2013) John F Kennedy, OH
G-200 25.38 #12 pre w(1.1)
Bell, Samia (2013) Princeton, OH
G-200 25.48 #8 w(-0.1)
Young, Chantalia (2014) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-200 25.62 #13 pre w(1.9)
Green, Dorresha (2014) Sandusky, OH
G-200 25.80 #14 pre w(1.9)
Gutter, Shaqualia (2015) Mt Healthy, OH
G-200 25.80 #9 w(-0.1)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winters, Karrington (2015) New Albany, OH
G-400 53.59 #1 US#8 OH#1
Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) Chardon, OH
G-400 54.76 #2 US#44 OH#3
Hooker, Emily (2014) Green, OH
G-400 55.19 #3 US#71 OH#4
Green, Daziah (2013) Mckinley, OH
G-400 55.39 #4
Winters, Karrington (2015) New Albany, OH
G-400 55.53 #1 pre
Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) Chardon, OH
G-400 55.59 #2 pre
Champe, Sher (2014) Amherst Steele, OH
G-400 55.75 #5 OH#6
Hooker, Emily (2014) Green, OH
G-400 55.94 #3 pre
Duber, Allison (2013) Olmsted Falls, OH
G-400 56.30 #6 OH#10
Duber, Allison (2013) Olmsted Falls, OH
G-400 56.33 #5 pre
Champe, Sher (2014) Amherst Steele, OH
G-400 56.38 #6 pre
Bechtel, Olivia (2016) Bay, OH
G-400 56.55 #7
Green, Daziah (2013) Mckinley, OH
G-400 56.77 #4 pre
Roberts, Asher (2014) Shawnee, OH
G-400 56.78 #7 pre
Roberts, Asher (2014) Shawnee, OH
G-400 56.94 #8
Bechtel, Olivia (2016) Bay, OH
G-400 56.99 #8 pre
Patton, Aaliyah (2015) Fairborn, OH
G-400 57.30 #9 OH#24
Patton, Aaliyah (2015) Fairborn, OH
G-400 57.67 #9 pre
Hill, Taylor (2013) Worthington Kilbourne, OH
G-400 57.78 #10 pre
Darks, Taylor (2015) Walnut Hills, OH
G-400 57.88 #11 pre
Dearing, Mikayla (2013) Perry, OH
G-400 58.69 #12 pre
Clark, Mikayla (2016) Lebanon, OH
G-400 59.01 #13 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hoover, Lauren (2013) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-800 2:10.13 #1 US#40 OH#1
Kotchman, Rachel (2015) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-800 2:11.20 #2 US#65 OH#2
Weber, Rachel (2013) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-800 2:11.90 #3 US#84 OH#4
Willette, Kaitlyn (2013) Jerome, OH
G-800 2:12.64 #4 OH#6
Crow, Jacquelyn (2014) Lebanon, OH
G-800 2:12.74 #5 OH#7
Rector, Erika (2013) Green, OH
G-800 2:13.38 #6
Connelly, Madi (2013) Rocky River, OH
G-800 2:13.54 #7 OH#11
Wyrick, Emily (2013) Perrysburg, OH
G-800 2:13.70 #8 OH#13
Pfeifer, Mckenzie (2015) McAuley, OH
G-800 2:14.96 #9 OH#19
Haiss, Therese (2013) Solon, OH
G-800 2:15.68 #10
Gaus, Olivia (2013) Mason, OH
G-800 2:16.35 #11
Cropper, Taylor (2013) Hoover, OH
G-800 2:18.13 #12
Szivan, Alexis (2015) Amherst Steele, OH
G-800 2:19.76 #13

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leiher, Sydney (2013) Beavercreek, OH
G-1600 4:51.23 #1 US#34 OH#2
Haiss, Therese (2013) Solon, OH
G-1600 4:54.28 #2 US#72 OH#4
Crow, Jacquelyn (2014) Lebanon, OH
G-1600 4:58.30 #3 OH#7
Renuart, Melinda (2014) Walsh Jesuit, OH
G-1600 5:02.09 #4 OH#13
Wiles, Claire (2015) Olentangy Liberty, OH
G-1600 5:03.53 #5 OH#15
Clody, Courtney (2014) Perrysburg, OH
G-1600 5:04.40 #6
Berger, Sarah (2014) Wadsworth, OH
G-1600 5:04.80 #7 OH#17
Hess, Haley (2016) Clay, OH
G-1600 5:04.85 #8 OH#18
Studebaker, Lainey (2016) Centerville, OH
G-1600 5:05.21 #9
Sandvik, Heather (2015) Westerville North, OH
G-1600 5:06.28 #10 OH#24

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heffernan, Annie (2015) St. Ursula Academy, OH
G-3200 10:14.91 #1 US#8 OH#1
Wood, Lauren (2013) Mason, OH
G-3200 10:21.03 #2 US#14 OH#2
Siler, Sam (2013) Sycamore, OH
G-3200 10:41.25 #3
Britton, Maddie (2014) Bay, OH
G-3200 10:49.50 #4 OH#6
Sinning, Allison (2014) Tippecanoe, OH
G-3200 10:53.59 #5 OH#9
Gyurke, Erin (2014) Clay, OH
G-3200 11:04.23 #6
Murray, Ashley (2014) Cloverleaf, OH
G-3200 11:09.73 #7
Vince, Cassie (2013) Amherst Steele, OH
G-3200 11:15.33 #8
Vasarhelyi, Leah (2015) Nordonia, OH
G-3200 11:24.18 #9

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richardson, Chantel (2013) West Geauga, OH
G-100H 13.86 #1 pre w(2.3)
Powell, Joscelyn (2014) Canal Winchester, OH
G-100H 14.21 #2 pre US#61 OH#2 w(1.7)
Bauman, Marinice (2014) Olentangy, OH
G-100H 14.25 #3 pre US#69 OH#3 w(1.7)
Richardson, Chantel (2013) West Geauga, OH
G-100H 14.34 #1 w(-2.3)
Powell, Joscelyn (2014) Canal Winchester, OH
G-100H 14.52 #2 w(-2.3)
Annis, Jamie (2014) Big Walnut, OH
G-100H 14.89 #5 pre w(1.7)
Daniels, Miangel (2016) Lincoln, OH
G-100H 14.90 #4 pre w(2.3)
Pryce, Ashley (2014) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
G-100H 14.94 #6 pre w(2.3)
Bauman, Marinice (2014) Olentangy, OH
G-100H 14.97 #3 w(-2.3)
Horning, Jordan (2014) Mason, OH
G-100H 14.99 #7 pre w(2.3)
Flemming, Jhni (2013) Glenoak, OH
G-100H 15.01 #8 pre w(1.7)
McDonald, Taylor (2013) Nordonia, OH
G-100H 15.01 #9 pre w(2.3)
Annis, Jamie (2014) Big Walnut, OH
G-100H 15.03 #4 w(-2.3)
Flemming, Jhni (2013) Glenoak, OH
G-100H 15.13 #5 w(-2.3)
McDonald, Taylor (2013) Nordonia, OH
G-100H 15.14 #6 w(-2.3)
Moore, Sara (2013) Amherst Steele, OH
G-100H 15.17 #10 pre w(1.7)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McDonald, Taylor (2013) Nordonia, OH
G-300H 42.30 #1 US#17 OH#1
McDonald, Taylor (2013) Nordonia, OH
G-300H 43.34 #1 pre
Bauman, Marinice (2014) Olentangy, OH
G-300H 43.56 #2 OH#3
Cohen, Xasha (2013) Withrow, OH
G-300H 43.85 #3
Bauman, Marinice (2014) Olentangy, OH
G-300H 44.25 #2 pre
Cohen, Xasha (2013) Withrow, OH
G-300H 44.36 #3 pre
Noe, Janelle (2013) Sylvania Northview, OH
G-300H 44.42 #4 OH#8
Noe, Janelle (2013) Sylvania Northview, OH
G-300H 44.43 #4 pre
Wiggins, Tiara (2014) Zanesville, OH
G-300H 44.46 #5 OH#10
Wiedeman, Ellie (2014) Springboro, OH
G-300H 44.56 #5 pre OH#15
Moore, Sara (2013) Amherst Steele, OH
G-300H 44.60 #6 pre
Horning, Jordan (2014) Mason, OH
G-300H 44.77 #7 pre
Wiggins, Tiara (2014) Zanesville, OH
G-300H 44.82 #8 pre
Wiedeman, Ellie (2014) Springboro, OH
G-300H 44.93 #6
Moore, Sara (2013) Amherst Steele, OH
G-300H 44.99 #7
Lawson, Abbie (2013) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
G-300H 45.34 #9 pre
Horning, Jordan (2014) Mason, OH
G-300H 45.41 #8
Taylor, Korrin (2014) Mckinley, OH
G-300H 45.48 #10 pre
Lawson, Abbie (2013) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
G-300H 45.56 #9
Brown, Chasatea' (2016) Westerville South, OH
G-300H 45.60 #11 pre
Mcdonough, Monica (2015) Rocky River, OH
G-300H 45.69 #12 pre
Rankin, Mackenzie (2013) Louisville, OH
G-300H 45.74 #13 pre
Annis, Jamie (2014) Big Walnut, OH
G-300H 45.86 #14 pre
Maslowski, Gabby (2015) Brunswick, OH
G-300H 46.00 #15 pre
Walker, Dre'Ameerha (2014) Wayne, OH
G-300H 46.64 #16 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blaut, Loretta (2014) Seton, OH
G-HJ 5'7" #1
Kasper, Erin (2013) Amherst Steele, OH
G-HJ 5'6" #2 OH#6
Worley, Julie (2014) Hoover, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Uy, Natalie (2013) Kettering Fairmont, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #4 OH#24
Balcer, Molly (2015) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #5
Martin, Cassie (2016) Strongsville, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #6
Bohan, Christine (2013) Avon Lake, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #7
Smith, Taylor (2013) Canal Winchester, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #7
Monachino, Samanth (2014) Twinsburg, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Small, Olivia (2014) Big Walnut, OH
G-LJ 19'8.75" #1 US#10 OH#1 w(1.6)
Richardson, Chantel (2013) West Geauga, OH
G-LJ 19'8.75" #2 US#10 OH#1 w(1.7)
Taylor, Korrin (2014) Mckinley, OH
G-LJ 18'3" #3 w(0)
Porter, Raven (2013) Cleveland Heights, OH
G-LJ 17'9" #4 OH#8 w(0.2)
Vance, Jaylyn (2013) Lake, OH
G-LJ 17'6" #5 w(1.3)
Szabo, Becky (2013) North Olmsted, OH
G-LJ 17'5.5" #6 OH#14 w(0)
Brown, Chasatea' (2016) Westerville South, OH
G-LJ 17'3" #7 OH#20 w(0.9)
Moseley, Ayanna (2013) Withrow, OH
G-LJ 17'1.25" #8 w(1.3)
Webb, Naciere (2016) Sandusky, OH
G-LJ 17'0.25" #9 OH#29 w(1.3)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Estes, Morgan (2013) Green, OH
G-PV 13'0.25" #1 US#16 OH#1
Uy, Natalie (2013) Kettering Fairmont, OH
G-PV 12'3" #2
Waibel, Nicole (2013) Cuyahoga Falls, OH
G-PV 12'0" #3
Shoff, Dana (2015) Pickerington Central, OH
G-PV 11'9" #4 OH#7
Rozsa, Nicole (2014) Cuyahoga Falls, OH
G-PV 11'9" #5 OH#7
Kay, Sydney (2014) Centerville, OH
G-PV 11'9" #5
Bohan, Christine (2013) Avon Lake, OH
G-PV 11'6" #7
Nelson, Jennifer (2014) Mason, OH
G-PV 11'0" #10
Rosch, Gretchen (2014) Canal Winchester, OH
G-PV 11'0" #11
D'Errico, Jenna (2013) Medina, OH
G-PV 11'0" #12
Gardner, Raelyn (2014) Warren, OH
G-PV 11'0" #8
Hawkins, Jade (2014) Tri-Valley, OH
G-PV 11'0" #8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daniels, Katelyn (2013) Olentangy Orange, OH
G-SP 51'2" #1 US#5 OH#1
Olatoye, Oyesade (2015) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-SP 44'10" #2 US#55 OH#7
Echikunwoke, Annette (2014) Pickerington North, OH
G-SP 44'9.75" #3 US#56 OH#8
Bohan, Christine (2013) Avon Lake, OH
G-SP 42'6.5" #4
Gray, Alexis (2014) Solon, OH
G-SP 42'4.5" #5 OH#15
Johnson, Brenda (2015) Bellefontaine, OH
G-SP 41'10.75" #6 OH#18
Figueroa, Gabby (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-SP 41'4" #7 OH#23
Stacy, Lauren (2013) Western Brown, OH
G-SP 40'4.5" #8 OH#35
Hayes, Alaya (2014) Whitmer, OH
G-SP 40'2" #9
Pallini, Cari (2013) Medina, OH
G-SP 39'2.25" #10
Carpenter, Chelsea (2014) Walnut Hills, OH
G-SP 38'8" #11
Avery, Dajsha (2013) Wayne, OH
G-SP 38'6.25" #12
Darling, Arionna (2013) Whetstone, OH
G-SP 38'2.25" #13
Gavorski, Julie (2014) Madison, OH
G-SP 37'1" #14
Merchant, Tradazia (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-SP 37'0.5" #15
Gardner, Tityana (2014) Whitmer, OH
G-SP 36'8" #16

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daniels, Katelyn (2013) Olentangy Orange, OH
G-DT 161'7" #1 US#11 OH#1
Antill, Kaylee (2015) Tri-Valley, OH
G-DT 148'4" #2 US#42 OH#2
Breeden, Nicole (2013) Clay, OH
G-DT 141'1" #3
Gray, Alexis (2014) Solon, OH
G-DT 138'0" #4
Ryan, Emma (2013) Warren, OH
G-DT 137'8" #5 OH#12
Jumper, Brianna (2013) Wayne, OH
G-DT 136'8" #6 OH#17
Mansperger, Mariah (2014) Ashland, OH
G-DT 134'7" #7 OH#22
Olatoye, Oyesade (2015) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-DT 133'9" #8
Avery, Dajsha (2013) Wayne, OH
G-DT 130'2" #9
Cospy, Arlesha (2014) Trotwood-Madison, OH
G-DT 123'8" #10
Silvestri, Giovanna (2013) Boardman, OH
G-DT 123'6" #11

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Withrow, OH
G-4x100 47.49 #1 US#100 OH#1
Girls Relay Lincoln, OH
G-4x100 47.72 #2 OH#2
Girls Relay Xenia, OH
G-4x100 47.87 #3 OH#3
Girls Relay Walnut Hills, OH
G-4x100 47.95 #4 OH#4
Girls Relay Pickerington Central, OH
G-4x100 47.98 #5 OH#5
Girls Relay Troy, OH
G-4x100 48.05 #6 OH#6
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x100 48.08 #7 OH#7
Girls Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
G-4x100 48.08 #8 OH#7
Girls Relay Withrow, OH
G-4x100 48.40 #1 pre
Girls Relay Lincoln, OH
G-4x100 48.50 #3 pre
Girls Relay Lorain, OH
G-4x100 48.56 #9 OH#12
Girls Relay Pickerington Central, OH
G-4x100 48.63 #5 pre
Girls Relay Walnut Hills, OH
G-4x100 48.65 #6 pre
Girls Relay Xenia, OH
G-4x100 48.68 #2 pre
Girls Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
G-4x100 48.74 #4 pre
Girls Relay Troy, OH
G-4x100 48.81 #7 pre
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x100 48.97 #8 pre
Girls Relay Lorain, OH
G-4x100 49.19 #9 pre
Girls Relay Mansfield, OH
G-4x100 49.24 #10 pre
Girls Relay Dublin Scioto, OH
G-4x100 49.26 #11 pre
Girls Relay Twinsburg, OH
G-4x100 49.27 #12 pre
Girls Relay North Olmsted, OH
G-4x100 49.65 #13 pre
Girls Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
G-4x100 49.78 #14 pre
Girls Relay Big Walnut, OH
G-4x100 49.88 #15 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Solon, OH
G-4x200 1:40.17 #1 US#38 OH#1
Girls Relay Withrow, OH
G-4x200 1:40.36 #2 US#44 OH#2
Girls Relay Pickerington Central, OH
G-4x200 1:40.50 #3 US#54 OH#4
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x200 1:40.74 #4 US#63 OH#5
Girls Relay Amherst Steele, OH
G-4x200 1:41.40 #5 US#97 OH#8
Girls Relay Lincoln, OH
G-4x200 1:41.46 #6 US#100 OH#9
Girls Relay Withrow, OH
G-4x200 1:41.88 #1 pre
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x200 1:41.90 #3 pre
Girls Relay Lincoln, OH
G-4x200 1:41.93 #2 pre
Girls Relay Pickerington Central, OH
G-4x200 1:41.98 #5 pre
Girls Relay Solon, OH
G-4x200 1:42.02 #4 pre
Girls Relay Amherst Steele, OH
G-4x200 1:42.64 #6 pre
Girls Relay Perry, OH
G-4x200 1:42.88 #7 pre
Girls Relay Mason, OH
G-4x200 1:43.02 #7 OH#19
Girls Relay Westerville South, OH
G-4x200 1:43.02 #8
Girls Relay Perry, OH
G-4x200 1:43.04 #9
Girls Relay Mason, OH
G-4x200 1:43.44 #8 pre
Girls Relay Westerville South, OH
G-4x200 1:43.62 #9 pre
Girls Relay Lorain, OH
G-4x200 1:44.04 #10 pre
Girls Relay St. Joseph, OH
G-4x200 1:44.92 #11 pre
Girls Relay St. Francis Desales, OH
G-4x200 1:45.12 #12 pre
Girls Relay Bay, OH
G-4x200 1:45.27 #13 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Perry, OH
G-4x400 3:48.59 #1 US#34 OH#1
Girls Relay Troy, OH
G-4x400 3:51.67 #2 US#77 OH#2
Girls Relay Sycamore, OH
G-4x400 3:52.52 #3 US#98 OH#4
Girls Relay Amherst Steele, OH
G-4x400 3:52.94 #4 OH#5
Girls Relay Solon, OH
G-4x400 3:53.84 #5
Girls Relay Troy, OH
G-4x400 3:53.93 #1 pre
Girls Relay Perry, OH
G-4x400 3:54.65 #3 pre
Girls Relay Sycamore, OH
G-4x400 3:54.91 #2 pre
Girls Relay Lincoln, OH
G-4x400 3:55.14 #6 OH#13
Girls Relay Amherst Steele, OH
G-4x400 3:55.28 #5 pre
Girls Relay Solon, OH
G-4x400 3:55.35 #4 pre
Girls Relay Wadsworth, OH
G-4x400 3:55.39 #7
Girls Relay Geneva, OH
G-4x400 3:56.45 #6 pre
Girls Relay Dublin Coffman, OH
G-4x400 3:57.09 #8
Girls Relay Dublin Coffman, OH
G-4x400 3:57.15 #7 pre
Girls Relay Lincoln, OH
G-4x400 3:57.28 #8 pre
Girls Relay Geneva, OH
G-4x400 3:57.59 #9
Girls Relay Wadsworth, OH
G-4x400 3:57.78 #9 pre
Girls Relay Brunswick, OH
G-4x400 3:57.98 #10 pre OH#20
Girls Relay Walnut Hills, OH
G-4x400 3:58.73 #11 pre
Girls Relay Medina, OH
G-4x400 4:00.05 #12 pre
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x400 4:01.28 #13 pre
Girls Relay Withrow, OH
G-4x400 4:01.71 #14 pre

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mason, OH
G-4x800 9:11.06 #1 US#28 OH#1
Girls Relay Perrysburg, OH
G-4x800 9:16.64 #2
Girls Relay McAuley, OH
G-4x800 9:20.10 #3 US#83 OH#4
Girls Relay Wadsworth, OH
G-4x800 9:21.35 #4 OH#5
Girls Relay Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-4x800 9:23.07 #5 OH#7
Girls Relay Ursuline Academy, OH
G-4x800 9:23.99 #6 OH#9
Girls Relay Westerville North, OH
G-4x800 9:24.62 #7 OH#11
Girls Relay St. Ursula Academy, OH
G-4x800 9:26.95 #8 OH#14
Girls Relay Hoover, OH
G-4x800 9:27.11 #9
Girls Relay Medina, OH
G-4x800 9:27.12 #10
Girls Relay Geneva, OH
G-4x800 9:27.61 #11 OH#15
Girls Relay Solon, OH
G-4x800 9:27.90 #12 OH#16
Girls Relay Lincoln, OH
G-4x800 9:29.71 #13 OH#19
Girls Relay Bay, OH
G-4x800 9:35.17 #14
Girls Relay Olentangy Liberty, OH
G-4x800 9:36.54 #15


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State