Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: AOC Outdoor Nat - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2003-06-14
Season: 2003 Outdoor
Location: Raleigh, NC


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hordge, Willie (2003) Forest Brook, TX
B-100 10.49 #1 w(-0.2)
Padgett, Travis (2005) Shelby, NC
B-100 10.55 #2 w(-0.2)
Grant, Michael (2004) Stephenson, GA
B-100 10.58 #3 US#21 GA#1 w(-0.2)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Xavier (2004) Palm Bay, FL
B-200 20.77 #1 w(0.2)
Grant, Michael (2004) Stephenson, GA
B-200 20.97 #2 w(0.2)
Lacour, Corey (2003) Humble, TX
B-200 21.31 #3 w(0.2)
Okolie, Kevin (2004) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-200 21.51 #4 US#42 NY#1 w(0.2)
Wiseman, Anthony (2005) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-200 21.53 #8 US#48 MD#1 w(0)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Xavier (2004) Palm Bay, FL
B-400 45.97 #1
Coleman, Elzie (2004) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-400 46.33 #2 US#4 NY#1
Witherspoon, Reggie (2003) Wheeler, GA
B-400 46.39 #3
Chambers, Ricardo (2004) Dwyer, FL
B-400 47.00 #4
Teter, Mark (2003) Reagan, TX
B-400 47.12 #5
Hinnant, Keith (2004) Bay Shore, NY
B-400 47.14 #6 US#18 NY#2
Eckman, Drew (2003) Oxford Area, PA
B-400 47.24 #7 US#23 PA#1
Wigfall, Lance (2003) East Orange Campus, NJ
B-400 47.46 #8
Burton, Terrance (2003) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-400 47.67 #9 US#44 VA#1
Taylor, Keith (2004) Elizabeth, NJ
B-400 47.68 #10 US#45 NJ#3
Stevenson, Marvin (2003) Elsik, TX
B-400 47.93 #11
Dickens, David (2003) Wheeler, GA
B-400 48.13 #12

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hoye, Derek (2004) Columbus Alternative, OH
B-800 1:50.34 #1 US#6 OH#1
Richardson, John (2003) Ocean City, NJ
B-800 1:50.67 #2 US#8 NJ#1
Kruidenier, Jeremy (2003) Central, IL
B-800 1:51.32 #3
Boylen-Pett, Liam (2004) Bath, MI
B-800 1:51.50 #4 US#15 MI#1
Nichols, Christian (2003) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-800 1:51.79 #5
Brown, Russell (2003) Hanover, NH
B-800 1:51.80 #6
Harper, Cody (2005) Albuquerque Academy, NM
B-800 1:52.01 #7 US#29 NM#1
Ragan, Clay (2003) North Forsyth, NC
B-800 1:52.13 #8 US#31 NC#1
Kuehne, Kurt (2004) Frederick, MD
B-800 1:52.15 #9 US#32 MD#1
Sinkovitz, Ken (2003) Bergen Catholic, NJ
B-800 1:52.17 #10 US#33 NJ#3
Patrick, Chris (2004) Smiths Station, AL
B-800 1:52.19 #11
Marlatt, Phil (2003) Williamston, MI
B-800 1:52.26 #12 US#39 MI#3
Armstrong, Ray (2003) Elyria, OH
B-800 1:52.88 #13
Perkins, Desmond (2003) Deep Creek, VA
B-800 1:53.01 #14 US#64 VA#1
Pancoast, Jim (2003) Lakeshore, MI
B-800 1:53.11 #15 US#66 MI#5
Kaijala, Tim (2004) Mona Shores, MI
B-800 1:53.37 #16 US#78 MI#6
Thompson, Terrell (2003) Shaker Heights, OH
B-800 1:53.52 #17 US#81 OH#7
Noreen, Doug (2003) Apex, NC
B-800 1:53.62 #18 US#90 NC#2
Marshall, Isaiah (2003) Mumford, MI
B-800 1:54.07 #19 MI#7
Draper, Shane (2003) Chardon, OH
B-800 1:54.18 #20 OH#9
Starkey, Patrick (2003) Wadsworth, OH
B-800 1:54.25 #21

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vazquez, Sam (2003) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-Mile 4:03.87 #1 US#2 FL#1
Solinsky, Chris (2003) Stevens Point, WI
B-Mile 4:05.30 #2 US#4 WI#1
See, Jeff (2005) Middletown, OH
B-Mile 4:06.07 #3 US#5 OH#1
Pifer, Stephen (2003) Edwardsville, IL
B-Mile 4:06.50 #4 US#6 IL#1
Gras, Victor (2004) Belmont, MA
B-Mile 4:06.93 #5 US#7 MA#1
Magness, Steve (2003) Klein Oak, TX
B-Mile 4:07.73 #6
Manzano, Leonel (2004) Marble Falls, TX
B-Mile 4:07.83 #7 US#9 TX#2
Stanley, Erik (2004) Klein, TX
B-Mile 4:10.14 #8 US#12 TX#3
Coombs, Gavin (2004) Griswold, CT
B-Mile 4:10.54 #9 US#14 CT#1
Debole, Matt (2003) Mount Tabor, NC
B-Mile 4:11.39 #10 US#17 NC#1
Tatu, Alex (2003) Thomas Dale, VA
B-Mile 4:11.69 #11 US#18 VA#2
Spooner, Chris (2004) Lewisburg, PA
B-Mile 4:13.10 #12 US#22 PA#1
McDougal, Joshua (2004) Peru, NY
B-Mile 4:16.25 #13 US#38 NY#2
Perkins, Adam (2003) Liberty, MO
B-Mile 4:16.42 #14
Foster, Ryan (2003) Sherando, VA
B-Mile 4:16.42 #15
Chiulli, Anthony (2003) Christian Brothers, TN
B-Mile 4:17.51 #16
Chavez, Mike (2003) Esperanza, CA
B-Mile 4:17.61 #17 US#46 CA#3

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wagner, Christian (2004) Columbus North, IN
B-2Mile 8:53.91 #1 US#1 IN#1
Araia, Nef (2003) Lawrence North, IN
B-2Mile 8:57.58 #2 US#2 IN#2
Scheid, Justin (2004) Sparta, NJ
B-2Mile 8:58.43 #3 US#3 NJ#1
Eagon, Stuart (2004) Beaverton, OR
B-2Mile 9:00.98 #4 US#4 OR#1
Devries, Hakon (2004) John Jay, NY
B-2Mile 9:03.18 #5 US#5 NY#1
McDougal, Joshua (2004) Peru, NY
B-2Mile 9:03.82 #6 US#6 NY#2
Rupp, Galen (2004) Central Catholic, OR
B-2Mile 9:04.36 #7 US#8 OR#2
Dalpiaz, Brian (2003) Sayville, NY
B-2Mile 9:04.89 #8 US#9 NY#3
Vaughn, Brent (2003) Smoky Hill, CO
B-2Mile 9:05.34 #9 US#10 CO#1
Biladeau, Andy (2005) Jesuit, FL
B-2Mile 9:12.13 #10 US#12 FL#1
Hampton, Charles (2004) Brophy Prep, AZ
B-2Mile 9:17.27 #11 US#17 AZ#1
Haji, Ahmed (2004) Conard, CT
B-2Mile 9:18.86 #12 US#18 CT#1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ginn, Theodore (2004) Glenville, OH
B-110H 13.62 #1 US#3 OH#1 w(-0.2)
Richardson, Jason (2004) Cedar Hill, TX
B-110H 13.64 #2 w(-0.2)
Clement, Kerron (2003) La Porte, TX
B-110H 13.81 #5 w(-1.1)
Jackson, Verrol (2004) Schenectady, NY
B-110H 13.85 #3 US#5 NY#1 w(-0.2)
Campbell, Basil (2004) Ewing, NJ
B-110H 13.99 #4 w(-0.3)
Gibbons, Kendrick (2004) Natchez, MS
B-110H 14.04 #7 US#19 MS#1 w(-1)
Merritt, Aries (2003) Wheeler, GA
B-110H 14.06 #6 w(-0.2)
Green, Brandys (2003) Lawrence North, IN
B-110H 14.10 #9 w(-0.3)
Whitehurst, David (2004) Monmouth, NJ
B-110H 14.13 #8 US#24 NJ#6 w(-0.2)
Saidu, Ezike (2004) Port Richmond, NY
B-110H 14.27 # US#38 NY#2 w(-0.3)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clement, Kerron (2003) La Porte, TX
B-400H 50.96 #1
Richardson, Jason (2004) Cedar Hill, TX
B-400H 52.25 #2
Taylor, Joseph (2003) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-400H 52.59 #3 US#7 FL#1
Burton, Jeremy (2003) Stephenson, GA
B-400H 52.76 #4
Asante, Ernest (2003) Mount Vernon, VA
B-400H 52.88 #5 US#14 VA#1
Brooks, Laejon (2003) West Orange, NJ
B-400H 53.50 #6
Campbell, Basil (2004) Ewing, NJ
B-400H 53.55 #7
McCoy, Reuben (2004) Camden Co Tech-Gloucester, NJ
B-400H 53.68 #8
Mincey, Sam (2004) Rowan County, KY
B-400H 53.93 #9 US#27 KY#1
Ivancic, Nick (2004) Mentor, OH
B-400H 54.01 #10 US#31 OH#1
Rhodes, Calvin (2003) Trenton Central, NJ
B-400H 54.17 #11
Simms, Dixley (2003) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-400H 54.20 #12 US#36 NY#3
Hartline, Brian (2005) Glenoak, OH
B-400H 54.34 #13 US#38 OH#2
Gaymon, Justin (2005) Phillipsburg, NJ
B-400H 54.44 #14

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sellers, Scott (2005) Cinco Ranch, TX
B-HJ 7'3.25" #1 US#1 TX#1
Morrison, Michael (2003) Willingboro, NJ
B-HJ 7'3.25" #2 US#1 NJ#1
Miller, Jerome (2004) Colonial Forge, VA
B-HJ 7'0.25" #3 US#9 VA#1
Linkenauger, Adam (2003) Lord Botetourt, VA
B-HJ 7'0.25" #4 US#9 VA#1
Miller, Jason (2004) Colonial Forge, VA
B-HJ 6'10.75" #5 US#23 VA#3
Van Maanen, Jaron (2004) Lynnville-Sully, IA
B-HJ 6'10.75" #6
Calvo, Kyle (2004) Somerville, NJ
B-HJ 6'8.75" #7 US#56 NJ#2
Stallings, Demarcus (2005) North Rowan, NC
B-HJ 6'8.75" #8 US#56 NC#3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miles, Anthony (2003) Winslow Township, NJ
B-LJ 24'5.5" #1 US#2 NJ#1 w(0.5)
Morrison, Michael (2003) Willingboro, NJ
B-LJ 24'1.75" #2 w(0.1)
Taylor, Ramonce (2004) Belton, TX
B-LJ 23'4.75" #3 w(1.9)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burnett, Cerone (2003) Henderson Independent, NC
B-TJ 49'8.5" #1 US#6 NC#1 w(0.5)
Whitehead, Mike (2003) Norristown Area, PA
B-TJ 49'3.75" #2 US#10 PA#1 w(-0.9)
Wood, Terry (2004) North Rowan, NC
B-TJ 49'0.25" #3 US#12 NC#2 w(-0.9)
McCoy, Ryan (2003) William Fleming, VA
B-TJ 48'0" #4 US#25 VA#1 w(0)
Tillman, Andre (2004) North Rowan, NC
B-TJ 47'7" #5 w(-0.7)
Gordon, Lincoln (2004) Needham Broughton, NC
B-TJ 47'6.5" #6 NWI
Wheatley, Terrence (2003) Plano East, TX
B-TJ 47'5.75" #7 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shealy, Chase (2003) Brookland Cayce, SC
B-PV 17'0.25" #1
Rademacher, Andrew (2004) Hickory, PA
B-PV 16'0" #2
Duckworth, Scott (2004) Klein Oak, TX
B-PV 15'6.25" #3
Park, Andrew (2003) Fairport, NY
B-PV 15'6.25" #4
Byrd, Will (2004) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-PV 15'0.25" #5 US#65 VA#3
Lewis, David (2004) Centreville, VA
B-PV 15'0.25" #6 US#65 VA#3
Quiller, Rory (2003) Peekskill, NY
B-PV 15'0.25" #7 US#65 NY#5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fryman, Andy (2003) Mason County, KY
B-SP 65'6.25" #1
Thomas, Joe (2003) Central, WI
B-SP 64'10.5" #2 US#4 WI#1
Kellermeyer, Adam (2003) Pickerington Central, OH
B-SP 64'1" #3
Huntzinger, Steve (2003) Robinson, VA
B-SP 63'2" #4
Suber, Tyree (2004) Glen Mills, PA
B-SP 62'11.5" #5 US#12 PA#2
Dunkleberger, Jake (2003) Lovett School, GA
B-SP 60'5.75" #6 US#44 GA#1
Clickett, Justin (2003) Union City, PA
B-SP 60'3" #7
McClinton, Jamaal (2003) Auburn, AL
B-SP 59'7" #8 US#53 AL#1
Englin, Nathan (2004) Mounds View, MN
B-SP 58'7.25" #9
Edwards, Glenwood (2003) Lansdowne, MD
B-SP 58'4.5" #10

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fryman, Andy (2003) Mason County, KY
B-DT 192'6" #1
Stockbarger, Wesley (2004) Charlotte, FL
B-DT 183'1" #2
Hover, Joe (2003) Lakeshore, MI
B-DT 181'0" #3
Fox, Rabun (2003) Vandebilt Catholic, LA
B-DT 179'7" #4
Englin, Nathan (2004) Mounds View, MN
B-DT 179'4" #5
Ludden, John (2003) Harvard-Westlake, CA
B-DT 176'11" #6
Huntzinger, Steve (2003) Robinson, VA
B-DT 176'10" #7
Avegalio, Jarrod (2003) Kahuku, HI
B-DT 174'10" #8 HI#1
Dunkleberger, Jake (2003) Lovett School, GA
B-DT 172'2" #9
Thomas, Joe (2003) Central, WI
B-DT 170'6" #10

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Ben (2003) Wilber-Clatonia, NE
B-JT 197'6" #1
Menewisch, Ian (2003) Lindenwold, NJ
B-JT 190'2" #2 NJ#4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bowie, TX
B-4x100 40.79 #3 p
Boys Relay Winslow Township, NJ
B-4x100 40.92 #1 US#9 NJ#1
Boys Relay DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-4x100 40.98 #2 p US#12 MD#1
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x100 41.00 #8 p US#13 OH#1
Boys Relay Deep Creek, VA
B-4x100 41.45 #4
Boys Relay Mount Tabor, NC
B-4x100 41.48 #6 p US#36 NC#1
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x100 41.56 #5
Boys Relay Trenton Central, NJ
B-4x100 41.91 #7 US#74 NJ#2
Boys Relay Shaker Heights, OH
B-4x100 41.96 #9 p US#82 OH#4

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Winslow Township, NJ
B-4x200 1:24.49 #1 US#3 NJ#1
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x200 1:24.77 #2 US#4 OH#1
Boys Relay Reagan, TX
B-4x200 1:24.89 #3 US#5 TX#3
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x200 1:25.45 #4 US#7 NY#1
Boys Relay Bowie, TX
B-4x200 1:25.81 #5
Boys Relay Trenton Central, NJ
B-4x200 1:26.70 #6 US#21 NJ#2
Boys Relay DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-4x200 1:27.12 #7 US#34 MD#1
Boys Relay Highland Springs, VA
B-4x200 1:28.12 #8 US#66 VA#1
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x200 1:28.42 #9 US#77 NY#2
Boys Relay Lawrence North, IN
B-4x200 1:28.98 #10 IN#1

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Winslow Township, NJ
B-4x400 3:10.47 #1 US#1 NJ#1
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x400 3:10.66 #2 US#2 OH#1
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:12.27 #3 US#9 NY#1
Boys Relay Reagan, TX
B-4x400 3:13.57 #4
Boys Relay Willingboro, NJ
B-4x400 3:13.81 #5
Boys Relay Trenton Central, NJ
B-4x400 3:14.19 #6
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-4x400 3:15.83 #7 US#24 NY#2
Boys Relay Humble, TX
B-4x400 3:15.90 #8
Boys Relay Canarsie, NY
B-4x400 3:17.02 #9 US#42 NY#3
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x400 3:17.23 #10 US#45 NY#4
Boys Relay Archbishop Carroll, DC
B-4x400 3:17.58 #11

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x800 7:41.89 #1 US#2 PA#1
Boys Relay Liberty, MO
B-4x800 7:43.12 #2 US#9 MO#1
Boys Relay Willingboro, NJ
B-4x800 7:44.25 #3 US#11 NJ#1
Boys Relay Hoover, OH
B-4x800 7:47.41 #4
Boys Relay Mumford, MI
B-4x800 7:47.43 #5 US#17 MI#1
Boys Relay Fordham Prep, NY
B-4x800 7:47.91 #6 US#19 NY#1
Boys Relay Midlothian, VA
B-4x800 7:49.38 #7
Boys Relay Canarsie, NY
B-4x800 7:49.80 #8 US#32 NY#2
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-4x800 7:49.84 #9 US#34 NY#3
Boys Relay Ocean City, NJ
B-4x800 7:50.26 #10 US#36 NJ#2
Boys Relay Lawrence North, IN
B-4x800 7:50.42 #11
Boys Relay Westminster, CO
B-4x800 7:50.45 #12 US#37 CO#1
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-4x800 7:51.37 #13 US#49 NY#4
Boys Relay Archbishop Carroll, DC
B-4x800 7:51.44 #14 US#50 DC#1
Boys Relay Immaculata-LaSalle, FL
B-4x800 7:51.81 #15
Boys Relay Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-4x800 7:52.62 #16
Boys Relay Trenton Central, NJ
B-4x800 7:52.91 #17 US#70 NJ#3
Boys Relay Liverpool, NY
B-4x800 7:53.15 #18
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x800 7:54.92 #19 US#93 NY#9
Boys Relay Wadsworth, OH
B-4x800 7:55.14 #20
Boys Relay Wilton, CT
B-4x800 7:55.48 #21 US#99 CT#2
Boys Relay Goshen Central, NY
B-4x800 7:56.46 #22 NY#10
Boys Relay Hermitage, VA
B-4x800 7:57.74 #23 VA#10
Boys Relay Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-4x800 7:57.85 #24

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Vineland, NJ
B-SMR 3:22.75 #1 US#1 NJ#1
Boys Relay Mount Tabor, NC
B-SMR 3:22.76 #2 US#2 NC#1
Boys Relay Deep Creek, VA
B-SMR 3:23.15 #3 US#3 VA#1
Boys Relay Willingboro, NJ
B-SMR 3:23.56 #4 US#4 NJ#2
Boys Relay Winslow Township, NJ
B-SMR 3:26.97 #5
Boys Relay Mumford, MI
B-SMR 3:27.22 #6 US#6 MI#1
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-SMR 3:28.95 #7 US#10 OH#1
Boys Relay Bay Shore, NY
B-SMR 3:29.51 #8 US#11 NY#2
Boys Relay Westfield, VA
B-SMR 3:29.98 #9 US#12 VA#2
Boys Relay Niskayuna, NY
B-SMR 3:30.57 #10 US#14 NY#3
Boys Relay Westford Academy, MA
B-SMR 3:33.65 #11 US#30 MA#1
Boys Relay Spartanburg, SC
B-SMR 3:34.82 #12 US#38 SC#1
Boys Relay Lakewood, NJ
B-SMR 3:35.52 #13 NJ#4
Boys Relay Curtis, NY
B-SMR 3:35.93 #14 NY#6
Boys Relay Madison, VA
B-SMR 3:36.14 #15 VA#5
Boys Relay Quakertown, PA
B-SMR 3:36.90 #16
Boys Relay Columbia, NJ
B-SMR 3:37.49 #17 NJ#7

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Saline, MI
B-DMR 10:10.69 #1 US#1 MI#1
Boys Relay Liverpool, NY
B-DMR 10:11.26 #2 US#2 NY#1
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-DMR 10:13.05 #3 US#4 PA#1
Boys Relay Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-DMR 10:13.96 #4 US#5 PA#2
Boys Relay Cumberland Valley, PA
B-DMR 10:13.99 #5 US#6 PA#3
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-DMR 10:15.14 #6 US#7 NY#2
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-DMR 10:16.48 #7 US#10 NY#4
Boys Relay John Jay, NY
B-DMR 10:17.10 #8 US#11 NY#5
Boys Relay Pope John XXIII, NJ
B-DMR 10:17.61 #9 US#13 NJ#1
Boys Relay Ocean City, NJ
B-DMR 10:22.81 #10 US#18 NJ#2
Boys Relay Colonial Forge, VA
B-DMR 10:23.89 #11 US#21 VA#1
Boys Relay Goshen Central, NY
B-DMR 10:24.54 #12 US#27 NY#7
Boys Relay Toms River North, NJ
B-DMR 10:26.05 #13 US#35 NJ#3
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-DMR 10:27.50 #14
Boys Relay Wilton, CT
B-DMR 10:29.06 #15 US#42 CT#1
Boys Relay Lawrence North, IN
B-DMR 10:29.94 #16 US#45 IN#1
Boys Relay Syosset, NY
B-DMR 10:30.13 #17
Boys Relay Scotch Plains Fanwood, NJ
B-DMR 10:31.46 #18 US#50 NJ#5

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McLaurin, Tiaerra (2005) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 11.63 #3 US#8 FL#1 w(0.7)
Broaddus, Juanita (2003) William Penn, PA
G-100 11.68 #1 US#11 PA#1 w(-0.2)
Tyson, Cleo (2004) Huntsville, TX
G-100 11.69 #4 US#12 TX#3 w(0.1)
Asumnu, Gloria (2003) Elsik, TX
G-100 11.71 #2 w(-0.2)
Lacy, Krystin (2005) Skyline, TX
G-100 11.79 #7 w(0.3)
Onyepunuka, Judith (2006) Peoria, AZ
G-100 11.81 #5 w(0.3)
Onyepunuka, Jessica (2004) Peoria, AZ
G-100 11.83 #6 w(-0.2)
Hodge, Virgil (2003) Unknown, NY
G-100 11.84 #9 US#28 NY#1 w(0.3)
Smith, Stephanie (2003) Northeast, GA
G-100 11.86 #8 US#33 GA#2 w(-0.2)
Davis, Janice (2003) Natchez, MS
G-100 11.90 # US#38 MS#3 w(0.4)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cox, Shana (2003) Holy Trinity, NY
G-200 23.24 #1 US#3 NY#1 w(0)
Champion, Courtney (2004) Collins Hill, GA
G-200 23.53 #2 US#5 GA#1 w(0)
Tyson, Cleo (2004) Huntsville, TX
G-200 23.71 #3 w(0)
Knight, Bianca (2007) Ridgeland, MS
G-200 23.90 #4 US#14 MS#1 w(0)
Lacy, Krystin (2005) Skyline, TX
G-200 23.91 #5 w(0)
Smith, Stephanie (2003) Northeast, GA
G-200 23.93 # US#19 GA#3 w(0.8)
Anderson, Alexandria (2005) Morgan Park, IL
G-200 23.93 #6 w(0)
McLaurin, Tiaerra (2005) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.21 # US#33 FL#1 w(-0.3)
Madison, Tianna (2003) Elyria, OH
G-200 24.21 # w(0)
Rooks, Cyntheia (2003) Northampton -West, NC
G-200 24.31 # w(-0.3)
Harris, Jenna (2003) Franklin, NJ
G-200 24.42 # w(-1.8)
McCorory, Francena (2006) Bethel, VA
G-200 24.44 # US#48 VA#1 w(-1.8)
Onyepunuka, Jessica (2004) Peoria, AZ
G-200 24.46 # w(-2.7)
Baker, Portia (2004) Southwest Guilford, NC
G-200 24.47 # US#52 NC#3 w(0)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cox, Shana (2003) Holy Trinity, NY
G-400 52.94 #1
Chapple, Jerrika (2003) Lancaster, TX
G-400 53.18 #2
Hastings, Natasha (2004) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-400 53.40 #3
Cross, Brandi (2006) Marshall, TX
G-400 54.48 #4 US#32 TX#5
Rooks, Cyntheia (2003) Northampton -West, NC
G-400 54.73 #5 US#38 NC#1
Blake, Dominique (2004) Harry S. Truman, NY
G-400 54.80 #6 US#42 NY#4
Ogbuokiri, Okechi (2003) Willingboro, NJ
G-400 54.85 #7
Giles, Faraign (2004) Tallwood, VA
G-400 54.97 #8
Davis, Janine (2005) Queen of Peace, NJ
G-400 55.15 #9
Allen, Arionne (2005) Mauldin, SC
G-400 55.53 #10 US#84 SC#2
Hunt, Jennifer (2003) Skyline, TX
G-400 55.93 #11

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kostetskaya, Katya (2004) Jonesboro, AR
G-800 2:05.95 #1 US#1 AR#1
Magill, Heidi (2004) Mountain View, UT
G-800 2:06.74 #2 US#3 UT#1
Nickoley, Trisa (2004) Shawnee Heights, KS
G-800 2:08.40 #3
Treherne, Leslie (2003) Western Branch, VA
G-800 2:09.28 #4 US#7 VA#1
Thomas, Latavia (2006) West Catholic, PA
G-800 2:09.40 #5 US#9 PA#1
Williams, Devon (2007) Towson Catholic, MD
G-800 2:09.72 #6 US#11 MD#1
Leinert, Shannon (2005) Eureka, MO
G-800 2:09.95 #7
Smallwood, Andria (2006) Ballou, DC
G-800 2:12.16 #8
Kloss, Georgia (2003) Pace Academy, GA
G-800 2:12.19 #9
Klaas, Caitlin (2005) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-800 2:12.35 #10
Davis, Janine (2005) Queen of Peace, NJ
G-800 2:12.49 #11 US#67 NJ#7
Sappleton, Selena (2004) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-800 2:12.96 #12
Simmons, Briene (2003) Columbia, GA
G-800 2:13.45 #13 US#88 GA#4

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lambie, Ari (2003) Bromfield, MA
G-Mile 4:39.05 #1
Kaltenbach, Megan (2003) Smoky Hill, CO
G-Mile 4:49.28 #2 US#3 CO#1
Infeld, Maggie (2004) Beaumont, OH
G-Mile 4:51.86 #3 US#8 OH#1
Maloy, Elizabeth (2003) Holy Names, NY
G-Mile 4:52.15 #4 US#9 NY#1
Dougherty, Ellen (2005) Riverhead, NY
G-Mile 4:53.74 #5 US#10 NY#2
Owen, Meghan (2003) Killingly, CT
G-Mile 4:53.90 #6
Donaldson, Lindsay (2004) Lincoln-Sudbury, MA
G-Mile 4:54.83 #7 US#12 MA#2
Lange, Elizabeth (2004) Pius X, NE
G-Mile 4:55.00 #8 US#13 NE#1
Smith, Amber (2004) Westwood, MI
G-Mile 4:55.39 #9 US#16 MI#1
Harrington, Katie (2004) Carmel, IN
G-Mile 4:56.40 #10 US#18 IN#2
Centrowitz, Lauren (2004) Broadneck, MD
G-Mile 4:56.70 #11 US#20 MD#1
Morgan, Jenny (2006) Barnesville, OH
G-Mile 4:57.23 #12 US#22 OH#2
Emanuel, Julia (2003) Tenafly, NJ
G-Mile 4:58.82 #13 US#27 NJ#1
Peller, Cassie (2004) Chesterton, IN
G-Mile 4:58.90 #14 US#28 IN#3
Fanning, Jessica (2004) Western Albemarle, VA
G-Mile 4:59.34 #15 US#30 VA#3
Bowman, Sarah (2005) Fauquier, VA
G-Mile 4:59.56 #16
Bohnsack, Nikki (2004) Rockford, MI
G-Mile 4:59.72 #17 US#33 MI#2
Flinn, Jessica (2003) Timberlane Regional, NH
G-Mile 4:59.83 #18
McKaig, Alissa (2004) Concordia Lutheran, IN
G-Mile 5:01.09 #19 US#40 IN#4
Burkholder, Lisa (2006) Cherokee, NJ
G-Mile 5:01.94 # US#42 NJ#2
Taylor, Kelley (2003) Floyd Kellam, VA
G-Mile 5:03.25 #20
Kebert, Magin (2004) William Henry Harrison, IN
G-Mile 5:03.98 #21

G-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olding, Sunni (2004) Minster, OH
G-2Mile 10:25.82 #1 US#2 OH#1
Harrington, Katie (2004) Carmel, IN
G-2Mile 10:26.41 #2 US#3 IN#1
Trotter, Kathleen (2003) Red Bank Regional, NJ
G-2Mile 10:30.47 #3 US#4 NJ#1
Kaltenbach, Katelyn (2005) Smoky Hill, CO
G-2Mile 10:30.53 #4 US#5 CO#1
Morgan, Jenny (2006) Barnesville, OH
G-2Mile 10:31.25 #5 US#6 OH#2
Trotter, Amanda (2003) Red Bank Regional, NJ
G-2Mile 10:40.48 #6 US#7 NJ#2
McKaig, Alissa (2004) Concordia Lutheran, IN
G-2Mile 10:43.90 #7 US#10 IN#2
Boyd, Jennifer (2003) Hickory, VA
G-2Mile 10:50.15 #8 US#15 VA#4
Barringer, Jennifer (2005) Oviedo, FL
G-2Mile 10:50.37 #9 US#16 FL#1
Randall, Corey (2003) Cincinnati Christian, OH
G-2Mile 10:50.63 #10 US#17 OH#3
Chrisman, Caitlin (2004) Carbondale Comm, IL
G-2Mile 10:52.66 #11 US#18 IL#1
Bizzarri, Angela (2006) Mason, OH
G-2Mile 10:54.16 #12 US#19 OH#4
Beury, Jennifer (2004) Hidden Valley, VA
G-2Mile 10:54.24 #13
Snow, Meredith (2006) Millard West, NE
G-2Mile 10:55.15 #14 US#21 NE#1
Abbott, Connie (2004) Shawnee Mission South, KS
G-2Mile 10:59.40 #15 US#23 KS#1
Mims, Carmen (2005) Mercy Academy, KY
G-2Mile 11:00.47 #16 US#24 KY#2
Pishny, Elle (2003) Blue Valley West, KS
G-2Mile 11:02.03 #17 US#26 KS#2
Taylor, Kelley (2003) Floyd Kellam, VA
G-2Mile 11:02.26 #18
Garrahan, Shauneen (2003) Thomas Jefferson, VA
G-2Mile 11:02.94 #19 US#27 VA#6

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sherman, Alandra (2004) Eisenhower, TX
G-100H 13.60 #1 w(-1.4)
McDonald, Tiffany (2003) Shadow Mountain, AZ
G-100H 13.73 #6 US#10 AZ#2 w(-1.2)
Dobson, Porscha (2003) Kent Place, NJ
G-100H 13.80 #3 w(-1.8)
Moss, Shantia (2004) Pompano Beach, FL
G-100H 13.88 #2 w(-1.4)
Brown, Ashlee (2003) John W. North, CA
G-100H 14.01 #4 w(-1.4)
James, Pavielle (2005) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.04 #5 w(-1.5)
Ohanaja, Jessica (2004) Westbury, TX
G-100H 14.05 #8 w(-1.5)
Nesfield, Tiffany (2004) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-100H 14.22 #7 US#26 MD#1 w(-1.4)
Barringer, Krystal (2005) Harding University, NC
G-100H 14.42 #9 US#44 NC#1 w(-1.4)

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leach, Nicole (2005) West Catholic, PA
G-400H 59.22 #1
Smith, Christina (2003) William Penn, PA
G-400H 59.59 #2
Keegan, Kristina (2003) Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
G-400H 1:00.69 #3 US#10 NJ#2
Wilson, Rachel (2003) Groves, GA
G-400H 1:00.85 #4
Caserta, Brittany (2005) Highland, NJ
G-400H 1:01.66 #5
Doyley, Deandrea (2005) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-400H 1:01.71 #6 US#25 FL#3
Cantey, Krystal (2006) Winslow Township, NJ
G-400H 1:01.93 #7
Tillman, Lauren (2003) Collins Hill, GA
G-400H 1:02.03 #8
Smith, Joi (2005) Collinwood, OH
G-400H 1:02.19 #9 US#30 OH#2
Mann, Rhea (2003) Willingboro, NJ
G-400H 1:02.52 #10 US#38 NJ#9
Nesfield, Tiffany (2004) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-400H 1:03.02 #11
Schlichtman, Katy (2003) Monticello, NY
G-400H 1:03.34 #12

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vento, Debra (2003) Freehold Borough, NJ
G-HJ 5'10.5" #1 US#8 NJ#1
Raynor, Anna (2003) South Johnston, NC
G-HJ 5'8.75" #2
Robbins, Ashley (2003) McMullen County, TX
G-HJ 5'8.75" #3
Burk, Maura (2004) Freehold Township, NJ
G-HJ 5'7" #4
Utecht, Jenna (2005) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-HJ 5'7" #5 US#66 FL#5
Biscardi, Lauren (2005) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-HJ 5'7" #6

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Madison, Tianna (2003) Elyria, OH
G-LJ 20'7.25" #1 US#1 OH#1 w(0)
Hunter, Gayle (2004) John W. North, CA
G-LJ 19'5.5" #2 NWI
McLain, Erica (2004) Plano East, TX
G-LJ 19'0.5" #3 US#18 TX#4 w(0)
Moore, Nicole (2004) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 18'11.75" #4 US#22 FL#1 w(0.1)
Knotts, Vonteena (2004) David W Butler, NC
G-LJ 18'10.5" #5 US#24 NC#1 w(0)
Nash, Portia (2003) Douglas County, GA
G-LJ 18'9" #6 US#27 GA#1 w(0)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McLain, Erica (2004) Plano East, TX
G-TJ 43'1" #1 US#1 TX#1 w(-0.3)
Hunter, Gayle (2004) John W. North, CA
G-TJ 40'0.75" #2 w(0.3)
Moore, Nicole (2004) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 39'1" #3 NWI
Anderson, Amelia (2005) Mountain Brook, AL
G-TJ 38'11.75" #4 w(0)
Gasque, Tyreshia (2003) Huguenot, VA
G-TJ 38'10.25" #5 US#30 VA#2 w(0)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Jenny (2003) Grand Island, NE
G-PV 12'8.25" #1
Bailey, Julene (2003) Skyview, ID
G-PV 12'8.25" #2
McFarlane, Anna (2004) Concord-Carlisle, MA
G-PV 12'0.5" #3
Lawrence, Britni (2004) Hays, TX
G-PV 12'0.5" #4
Regan, Courtney (2004) Easton, PA
G-PV 12'0.5" #5 US#39 PA#3
Young, Sara (2003) Thornwell, SC
G-PV 12'0.5" #6
Buczko, Melanie (2003) Butler, PA
G-PV 12'0.5" #7
Konomas, Kayla (2005) New Braunfels, TX
G-PV 11'6.5" #10 TX#13
Mayes, Jodie (2005) Woodland, AR
G-PV 11'6.5" #10
Moser, Natalie (2004) Wharton, FL
G-PV 11'6.5" #12
Jaet, Rhiannon (2003) McGill-Toolen, AL
G-PV 11'6.5" #13
Leuthmers, Blair (2003) Park Falls, WI
G-PV 11'6.5" #8
Nolet, Ashley (2003) Lowell, MA
G-PV 11'6.5" #8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Michelle (2003) Red Oak, TX
G-SP 54'5.25" #1
Podominick, Liz (2003) Lakeville, MN
G-SP 50'1.25" #2
Schultz, Lindsey (2004) Lakeville, MN
G-SP 46'2.75" #3 US#15 MN#3
Wallerstedt, Michaela (2005) Burke, NE
G-SP 43'10.75" #4
Clark, Della (2003) Allatoona, GA
G-SP 42'8" #5

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grigoriev, Lindsay (2003) Atholton, MD
G-DT 153'4" #1
Podominick, Liz (2003) Lakeville, MN
G-DT 152'9" #2
Carter, Michelle (2003) Red Oak, TX
G-DT 143'10" #3
Akins, Precious (2003) Summerville, SC
G-DT 142'1" #4
Bilmanis, Amy (2005) Thomas Stone, MD
G-DT 138'4" #5

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Kelly (2003) Raritan, NJ
G-JT 149'4" #1 US#10 NJ#2
Harmata, Amanda (2004) Raritan, NJ
G-JT 146'5" #2
Radocaj, Ruby (2004) Williamsport Area, PA
G-JT 142'7" #3
Nadeau, Haidi (2004) Winnacunnet, NH
G-JT 140'4" #4 US#23 NH#1
Keats, Ashleigh (2003) Salina Central, KS
G-JT 139'0" #5
Still, Danielle (2003) Bishop Eustace, NJ
G-JT 136'6" #6 US#40 NJ#6

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Elsik, TX
G-4x100 45.50 #1 p
Girls Relay Peoria, AZ
G-4x100 46.16 #2
Girls Relay William Penn, PA
G-4x100 46.47 #3
Girls Relay Franklin, NJ
G-4x100 46.47 #4
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 46.83 #5
Girls Relay Eastern, KY
G-4x100 46.87 #9 p US#32 KY#1
Girls Relay Collins Hill, GA
G-4x100 46.94 #6 p
Girls Relay Pompano Beach, FL
G-4x100 47.04 #7 p US#37 FL#2
Girls Relay Deep Creek, VA
G-4x100 47.35 #8 US#53 VA#3
Girls Relay Hempstead, NY
G-4x100 47.67 # p
Girls Relay Largo, MD
G-4x100 47.90 # p

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Skyline, TX
G-4x200 1:35.65 #1 US#2 TX#2
Girls Relay Elsik, TX
G-4x200 1:36.26 #2
Girls Relay Franklin, NJ
G-4x200 1:37.77 #3 US#6 NJ#1
Girls Relay William Penn, PA
G-4x200 1:38.98 #4 US#13 PA#1
Girls Relay Eastern, KY
G-4x200 1:39.21 #5 US#18 KY#1
Girls Relay Collins Hill, GA
G-4x200 1:40.07 #6 US#28 GA#1
Girls Relay Morgan Park, IL
G-4x200 1:40.41 #7
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x200 1:41.12 #8
Girls Relay Largo, MD
G-4x200 1:41.29 #9 US#47 MD#1
Girls Relay Shaker Heights, OH
G-4x200 1:42.40 #10 US#76 OH#6
Girls Relay Trenton Central, NJ
G-4x200 1:42.44 #11 US#80 NJ#3

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Skyline, TX
G-4x400 3:38.35 #1 US#3 TX#1
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x400 3:46.34 #2 US#13 FL#3
Girls Relay Eastern, KY
G-4x400 3:47.16 #3 US#17 KY#1
Girls Relay West Catholic, PA
G-4x400 3:49.23 #4
Girls Relay Shaker Heights, OH
G-4x400 3:51.29 #5
Girls Relay Trenton Central, NJ
G-4x400 3:53.88 #6 US#67 NJ#4
Girls Relay Cornwall Central, NY
G-4x400 3:53.89 #7 US#69 NY#5
Girls Relay A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-4x400 3:54.20 #8
Girls Relay Columbia, NJ
G-4x400 3:54.41 #9 US#81 NJ#6

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x800 8:53.26 #1 US#1 NY#1
Girls Relay Rockford, MI
G-4x800 8:58.40 #2 US#4 MI#1
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:04.37 #3
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x800 9:09.02 #4
Girls Relay Voorhees, NJ
G-4x800 9:09.32 #5
Girls Relay Iowa City, IA
G-4x800 9:13.19 #6 US#20 IA#1
Girls Relay Marquette, MO
G-4x800 9:15.34 #7 US#22 MO#1
Girls Relay Pearl River, NY
G-4x800 9:15.47 #8
Girls Relay Canyon, CA
G-4x800 9:16.11 #9 US#23 CA#3
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x800 9:23.53 #10 US#50 NY#10
Girls Relay Elk County Catholic, PA
G-4x800 9:25.40 #11 US#60 PA#9
Girls Relay Brighton, MI
G-4x800 9:26.17 #12 US#65 MI#4
Girls Relay Warwick Valley, NY
G-4x800 9:26.53 #13 US#68 NY#11
Girls Relay Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-4x800 9:30.76 #14
Girls Relay Wilbur Cross, CT
G-4x800 9:31.25 #15 CT#1

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Catholic, PA
G-SMR 3:57.27 #1 US#2 PA#1
Girls Relay Willingboro, NJ
G-SMR 4:01.84 #2
Girls Relay Southern Regional, NJ
G-SMR 4:04.25 #3 US#6 NJ#2
Girls Relay Hunterdon Central, NJ
G-SMR 4:04.82 #4 US#7 NJ#3
Girls Relay Lincoln-Sudbury, MA
G-SMR 4:07.26 #5 US#15 MA#1
Girls Relay Trenton Central, NJ
G-SMR 4:10.11 #6 US#21 NJ#7
Girls Relay Highland, NJ
G-SMR 4:10.74 #7 US#23 NJ#8
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-SMR 4:10.75 #8 US#24 OH#1
Girls Relay Newton North, MA
G-SMR 4:12.86 #9 US#27 MA#2
Girls Relay Wilbur Cross, CT
G-SMR 4:13.00 #10 US#28 CT#1
Girls Relay Quakertown, PA
G-SMR 4:13.09 #11 US#29 PA#2
Girls Relay Westford Academy, MA
G-SMR 4:13.17 #12 US#30 MA#3
Girls Relay Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-SMR 4:13.98 #13 US#32 NC#1
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-SMR 4:14.26 #14 US#34 NY#1
Girls Relay Toms River East, NJ
G-SMR 4:14.27 #15 US#35 NJ#9

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Red Bank Regional, NJ
G-DMR 11:37.86 #1 USR US#1 NJ#1
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-DMR 11:45.61 #2 US#2 NY#1
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-DMR 11:53.07 #3 US#3 NY#2
Girls Relay Rockford, MI
G-DMR 11:56.41 #4 US#5 MI#1
Girls Relay Eureka, MO
G-DMR 11:56.97 #5 US#6 MO#1
Girls Relay San Marcos, CA
G-DMR 11:56.97 #6 US#6 CA#1
Girls Relay Turpin, OH
G-DMR 12:04.49 #7 US#9 OH#1
Girls Relay Voorhees, NJ
G-DMR 12:06.96 #8 US#12 NJ#2
Girls Relay Marquette, MO
G-DMR 12:09.30 #9 US#14 MO#2
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-DMR 12:09.39 #10
Girls Relay Elmira South Side, NY
G-DMR 12:11.52 #11 US#17 NY#3
Girls Relay Pearl River, NY
G-DMR 12:16.77 #12 US#22 NY#4
Girls Relay Montville, NJ
G-DMR 12:25.79 #13 US#39 NJ#5
Girls Relay Harvard-Westlake, CA
G-DMR 12:27.37 #14 US#42 CA#14
Girls Relay Cherokee, NJ
G-DMR 12:31.51 #15 US#53 NJ#6
Girls Relay Sioux City West, IA
G-DMR 12:33.31 #16 US#56 IA#1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State