Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 3A State Champs - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-05-03
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: U. of North Florida, Jacksonville, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bromell, Trayvon (2013) Gibbs, FL
B-100 10.45 #1 w(2.2)
Bromell, Trayvon (2013) Gibbs, FL
B-100 10.55 #1 pre w(0.7)
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-100 10.56 #2 w(2.2)
Johnson, Tyrell (2013) Island Coast, FL
B-100 10.72 #3 w(2.2)
Ways, Ceolamar (2013) Nease, FL
B-100 10.75 #3 pre w(0.7)
Davis, Reggie (2013) Lincoln, FL
B-100 10.76 #4 w(2.2)
Davis, Reggie (2013) Lincoln, FL
B-100 10.76 #5 pre w(0.7)
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-100 10.78 #2 pre w(-0.5)
Nunn, Marshall (2013) South Lake, FL
B-100 10.82 #5 w(2.2)
Wesley, Bennie (2014) Winter Haven, FL
B-100 10.84 #6 w(2.2)
Johnson, Tyrell (2013) Island Coast, FL
B-100 10.85 #4 pre FL#36 w(-0.5)
Bermudez, Ryan (2013) Miami Springs, FL
B-100 10.85 #7 w(2.2)
Nunn, Marshall (2013) South Lake, FL
B-100 10.88 #7 pre w(0.7)
Robinson, Reshard (2015) Blanche Ely, FL
B-100 10.88 #8 pre w(0.7)
Wesley, Bennie (2014) Winter Haven, FL
B-100 10.93 #9 pre w(0.7)
Bermudez, Ryan (2013) Miami Springs, FL
B-100 10.95 #6 pre FL#61 w(-0.5)
Cook, Dalvin (2014) Miami Central, FL
B-100 10.96 #10 pre FL#64 w(-0.5)
Thompson, Christopher (2013) Gainesville, FL
B-100 10.98 #11 pre w(-0.5)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-200 21.12 #1 w(0.6)
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-200 21.39 #1 pre w(4.9)
Bromell, Trayvon (2013) Gibbs, FL
B-200 21.41 #2 w(0.6)
Uruburu, Nick (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-200 21.52 #3 w(0.6)
Ways, Ceolamar (2013) Nease, FL
B-200 21.55 #2 pre w(0.9)
Uruburu, Nick (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-200 21.59 #3 pre w(4.9)
Bromell, Trayvon (2013) Gibbs, FL
B-200 21.62 #5 pre w(4.9)
Moore, Samson (2015) Gaither, FL
B-200 21.77 #7 pre w(4.9)
Johnson, Tyrell (2013) Island Coast, FL
B-200 21.79 #4 FL#34 w(0.6)
Johnson, Tyrell (2013) Island Coast, FL
B-200 21.82 #4 pre w(0.9)
Davis, Reggie (2013) Lincoln, FL
B-200 21.83 #6 pre w(0.9)
Nunn, Marshall (2013) South Lake, FL
B-200 21.93 #8 pre w(0.9)
Nunn, Marshall (2013) South Lake, FL
B-200 21.94 #5 w(0.6)
Moore, Samson (2015) Gaither, FL
B-200 21.95 #6 FL#52 w(0.6)
Robinson, Reshard (2015) Blanche Ely, FL
B-200 21.98 #7 w(0.6)
Robinson, Reshard (2015) Blanche Ely, FL
B-200 22.03 #9 pre w(4.9)
Hollimon, Tyler (2013) Ida Baker, FL
B-200 22.15 #10 pre w(4.9)
Campbell, Lamark (2014) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
B-200 22.18 #11 pre w(0.9)
Davis, Reggie (2013) Lincoln, FL
B-200 22.18 #8 w(0.6)
Whipple, Eric (2013) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-200 22.21 #12 pre w(0.9)
Dixon, Brian (2014) Sebring, FL
B-200 22.28 #13 pre w(4.9)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Uruburu, Nick (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-400 48.28 #1
Uruburu, Nick (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-400 48.94 #1 pre
Green, Jeffery (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 49.26 #2 pre
Lamb, Cordell (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 49.40 #3 pre
Green, Jeffery (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 49.41 #2
Young, Kenric (2014) Gainesville, FL
B-400 49.43 #4 pre
Thomas, Simeon (2013) Miami Carol City, FL
B-400 49.58 #5 pre
Davis, Jamel (2013) Atlantic Coast, FL
B-400 49.67 #6 pre
Young, Kenric (2014) Gainesville, FL
B-400 49.82 #3
Douglas, Tyler (2013) Fort Myers, FL
B-400 49.91 #7 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Jonathan (2013) Jefferson, FL
B-800 1:55.21 #1
Toth, Richard (2013) Springstead, FL
B-800 1:57.13 #2
Taylor, Marcus (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-800 1:57.59 #3
Bartlett, Avery (2015) Chiles, FL
B-800 1:57.76 #4
Smith, Marcus (2013) Miami Carol City, FL
B-800 1:57.92 #5
Edwards, Dwayne (2013) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-800 1:58.42 #6
Cartagena, Jose (2013) Estero, FL
B-800 1:58.45 #7
Garland, Zach (2014) Martin County, FL
B-800 1:59.55 #8

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howell, Thomas (2014) Niceville, FL
B-3200 9:34.67 #1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burns, Artie (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 14.31 #1 FL#9 w(1.4)
Donald, Larry (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-110H 14.42 #1 pre FL#13 w(1.7)
Vanblount, Darius (2013) Wolfson, FL
B-110H 14.43 #2 FL#14 w(1.4)
Williams, Travon (2013) St. Cloud, FL
B-110H 14.44 #3 FL#15 w(1.4)
Hayden, Jonathan (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.46 #3 pre w(1.7)
Battle Iv, John (2014) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.54 #2 pre w(-0.4)
Vanblount, Darius (2013) Wolfson, FL
B-110H 14.55 #4 pre w(-0.4)
Donald, Larry (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-110H 14.55 #4 w(1.4)
Williams, Travon (2013) St. Cloud, FL
B-110H 14.56 #5 pre w(1.7)
Battle Iv, John (2014) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.57 #5 w(1.4)
Burns, Artie (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 14.57 #6 pre w(-0.4)
Middleton, Ahmad (2014) Dunedin, FL
B-110H 14.60 #7 pre FL#23 w(-0.4)
Louis, Stephen (2013) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.64 #8 pre FL#26 w(-0.4)
Hayden, Jonathan (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.77 #6 w(1.4)
Middleton, Ahmad (2014) Dunedin, FL
B-110H 14.82 #7 w(1.4)
Louis, Stephen (2013) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.88 #8 w(1.4)
Daniels, Damien (2014) Gibbs, FL
B-110H 14.91 #9 pre FL#44 w(1.7)
Cromartie, Justin (2014) Chiles, FL
B-110H 14.99 #10 pre w(1.7)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burns, Artie (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 38.33 #1
Hodges, Darius (2013) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 38.50 #1 pre
Hodges, Darius (2013) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 38.84 #2
Vanblount, Darius (2013) Wolfson, FL
B-300H 39.10 #3
Hayden, Jonathan (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 39.12 #2 pre
Middleton, Ahmad (2014) Dunedin, FL
B-300H 39.62 #3 pre
Donald, Larry (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-300H 39.67 #4
Burns, Artie (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 39.76 #4 pre
Middleton, Ahmad (2014) Dunedin, FL
B-300H 39.79 #5
Vanblount, Darius (2013) Wolfson, FL
B-300H 39.82 #5 pre
Hart, Desmond (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 39.98 #6
Hayden, Jonathan (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 40.28 #7
Donald, Larry (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-300H 40.56 #6 pre
Hart, Desmond (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 40.78 #7 pre
Foreman, Bryce (2014) Kathleen, FL
B-300H 40.99 #8
Foreman, Bryce (2014) Kathleen, FL
B-300H 41.21 #8 pre
Drollette, Kyle (2014) Lake Region, FL
B-300H 41.22 #9 pre
Joseph, Anderson (2014) Lely, FL
B-300H 41.78 #10 pre

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Webb, Rapheal (2013) Gainesville, FL
B-LJ 23'4.5" #1 US#48 FL#2 w(-2.4)
Green, Jeremiah (2013) Hillsborough, FL
B-LJ 23'2.75" #2 FL#3 w(-0.6)
Hamilton, Jareal (2015) Lake Weir, FL
B-LJ 23'0" #3 FL#6 w(-1.3)
Byrd, Tyler (2016) Naples, FL
B-LJ 22'10.5" #4 FL#7 w(-0.3)
Sampson, Justin (2013) Seabreeze, FL
B-LJ 22'10.5" #5 FL#7 w(-3)
Middleton, Ahmad (2014) Dunedin, FL
B-LJ 22'10.5" #6 FL#7 w(-0.8)
Foreman, Bryce (2014) Kathleen, FL
B-LJ 22'1" #7 FL#17 w(-1.5)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Jeremiah (2013) Hillsborough, FL
B-TJ 48'2" #1 w(-0.6)
Hodges, Darius (2013) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-TJ 44'8.25" #2 w(1)
Boyd, Leon (2014) Evans, FL
B-TJ 44'4.5" #3 FL#17 w(0.2)
Louis, Stephen (2013) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-TJ 44'4" #4 FL#18 w(0.4)
Sims, Terrance (2013) Pine Forest, FL
B-TJ 43'5.75" #5 FL#21 w(-2.2)
Etienne, Jenir (2014) Lake Weir, FL
B-TJ 43'0" #6 FL#24 w(-1.5)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Akins, David (2013) Celebration, FL
B-PV 14'6" #1
Bales, Evan (2013) River Ridge, FL
B-PV 14'0" #2
Young, Seth (2013) Creekside, FL
B-PV 14'0" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Droogsma, Austin (2013) Gulf Breeze, FL
B-SP 57'2.5" #1
Diacyznski, Zachary (2013) Naples, FL
B-SP 53'0" #2
May, David (2014) Fleming Island, FL
B-SP 52'10.75" #3 FL#19
Reagan, Tylar (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-SP 51'7.5" #4

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Droogsma, Austin (2013) Gulf Breeze, FL
B-DT 183'3" #1
Kintyhtt, Trevor (2013) Orange Park, FL
B-DT 176'6" #2
Flemming, Sheldon (2013) East Lee County, FL
B-DT 168'11" #3
Copeland, Darias (2013) Fort Myers, FL
B-DT 167'11" #4 FL#12
Williams, Devin (2013) Fort Myers, FL
B-DT 163'10" #5

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Gainesville, FL
B-4x100 41.99 #1 pre
Boys Relay Gibbs, FL
B-4x100 42.11 #3 pre
Boys Relay Gibbs, FL
B-4x100 42.26 #1
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x100 42.45 #5 pre
Boys Relay Gainesville, FL
B-4x100 42.46 #2
Boys Relay Fleming Island, FL
B-4x100 42.58 #7 pre
Boys Relay Ida Baker, FL
B-4x100 42.76 #8 pre
Boys Relay Jefferson, FL
B-4x100 42.79 #9 pre FL#73
Boys Relay Miami Central, FL
B-4x100 42.93 #3
Boys Relay Ida Baker, FL
B-4x100 42.93 #4
Boys Relay Ft. Lauderdale, FL
B-4x100 42.98 #5
Boys Relay Pensacola, FL
B-4x100 43.05 #2 pre
Boys Relay Fleming Island, FL
B-4x100 43.05 #6
Boys Relay Miami Central, FL
B-4x100 43.14 #4 pre
Boys Relay Pensacola, FL
B-4x100 43.25 #7
Boys Relay Ft. Lauderdale, FL
B-4x100 43.36 #6 pre
Boys Relay Jefferson, FL
B-4x100 43.36 #8
Boys Relay King, FL
B-4x100 43.38 #10 pre
Boys Relay St. Cloud, FL
B-4x100 43.42 #11 pre
Boys Relay East Lee County, FL
B-4x100 43.42 #12 pre
Boys Relay Pine Forest, FL
B-4x100 43.47 #13 pre
Boys Relay Liberty, FL
B-4x100 43.65 #14 pre
Boys Relay Blanche Ely, FL
B-4x100 43.85 #15 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bartram Trail, FL
B-4x400 3:19.86 #1
Boys Relay Gainesville, FL
B-4x400 3:20.72 #2
Boys Relay Miami Central, FL
B-4x400 3:20.91 #3
Boys Relay Blake, FL
B-4x400 3:23.90 #4
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x400 3:23.99 #5
Boys Relay East Bay, FL
B-4x400 3:24.45 #6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Belen Jesuit, FL
B-4x800 8:01.98 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitney, Kaylin (2016) East Ridge, FL
G-100 11.79 #1 w(2.1)
Whitney, Kaylin (2016) East Ridge, FL
G-100 11.83 #1 pre w(2.1)
Williams, Regine (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-100 11.91 #3 pre w(2.1)
Hardy, Carrol (2013) King, FL
G-100 11.95 #2 w(2.1)
Hardy, Carrol (2013) King, FL
G-100 11.95 #2 pre w(0.7)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 12.00 #4 pre w(0.7)
Bryant, Kiana (2013) Gaither, FL
G-100 12.13 #5 pre FL#23 w(0.7)
Williams, Regine (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-100 12.16 #3 w(2.1)
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-100 12.16 #7 pre w(0.7)
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-100 12.17 #4 w(2.1)
Wilson, Di'Kerria (2013) Kathleen, FL
G-100 12.19 #6 pre w(2.1)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 12.26 #5 w(2.1)
Julmiste, Hope (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.27 #8 pre w(2.1)
Wilson, Di'Kerria (2013) Kathleen, FL
G-100 12.34 #6 w(2.1)
Julmiste, Hope (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.37 #7 w(2.1)
Bryant, Kiana (2013) Gaither, FL
G-100 12.40 #8 w(2.1)
Bussey, Audreana (2013) Oakleaf, FL
G-100 12.45 #9 pre w(2.1)
Roberts, Nia (2013) Miami Norland, FL
G-100 12.50 #10 pre FL#76 w(0.7)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitney, Kaylin (2016) East Ridge, FL
G-200 23.40 #1 US#5 FL#2 w(0.8)
Whitney, Kaylin (2016) East Ridge, FL
G-200 23.68 #1 pre w(1.2)
Williams, Regine (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-200 23.80 #2 US#22 FL#6 w(0.8)
Williams, Regine (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-200 24.02 #2 pre w(2)
Wimbley, Shakima (2013) Dillard, FL
G-200 24.05 #3 pre w(2)
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-200 24.20 #4 pre US#61 FL#12 w(1.2)
Wimbley, Shakima (2013) Dillard, FL
G-200 24.36 #3 w(0.8)
Hardy, Carrol (2013) King, FL
G-200 24.51 #4 FL#19 w(0.8)
Ordway, Jorian (2013) Hillsborough, FL
G-200 24.62 #5 pre FL#23 w(2)
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-200 24.64 #5 w(0.8)
Hardy, Carrol (2013) King, FL
G-200 24.69 #6 pre w(1.2)
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 24.79 #6 w(0.8)
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 24.86 #7 pre w(1.2)
Ordway, Jorian (2013) Hillsborough, FL
G-200 24.93 #7 w(0.8)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 25.00 #8 pre w(2)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 25.07 #8 w(0.8)
Heard, Taralyn (2014) Stanton, FL
G-200 25.38 #9 pre FL#53 w(1.2)
Heard, Taralyn (2014) Stanton, FL
G-200 25.45 #9 w(0.8)
John-Baptiste, Tif (2013) Miami Norland, FL
G-200 25.53 #10 pre FL#69 w(2)
Guerra, Victoria (2015) Naples, FL
G-200 25.84 #11 pre w(1.2)
Higdon, Jammeria (2013) Sarasota, FL
G-200 25.99 #12 pre w(2)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wimbley, Shakima (2013) Dillard, FL
G-400 55.69 #1
Ordway, Jorian (2013) Hillsborough, FL
G-400 55.91 #1 pre
Ordway, Jorian (2013) Hillsborough, FL
G-400 55.97 #2
Wimbley, Shakima (2013) Dillard, FL
G-400 56.45 #2 pre
Etienne, Tatianna (2013) Lake Worth, FL
G-400 56.47 #3 pre
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 57.20 #4 pre
Moodie, Christina (2013) Harmony, FL
G-400 57.30 #5 pre
Grimes, Hallie (2014) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-400 57.37 #7 pre
Grimes, Hallie (2014) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-400 57.59 #3
Moodie, Christina (2013) Harmony, FL
G-400 57.85 #4
Loferski, Kit (2016) Bartram Trail, FL
G-400 57.92 #6 pre
Davis, Danielle (2013) Escambia, FL
G-400 57.99 #8 pre
Etienne, Tatianna (2013) Lake Worth, FL
G-400 58.28 #5
Loferski, Kit (2016) Bartram Trail, FL
G-400 58.32 #6
Fields, Jordan (2016) Creekside, FL
G-400 58.38 #9 pre
Fletcher, Jerosan (2014) Gibbs, FL
G-400 58.90 #10 pre
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 58.93 #7
Davis, Danielle (2013) Escambia, FL
G-400 58.95 #8
Fields, Jordan (2016) Creekside, FL
G-400 59.30 #9

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zarrella, Kristin (2013) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-800 2:16.45 #1
Avery, Danielle (2013) Naples, FL
G-800 2:17.79 #2
King, Kaitlin (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
G-800 2:19.07 #3
Thomas, Kayla (2014) Stanton, FL
G-800 2:19.17 #4
Cazares, Rachel (2014) Gaither, FL
G-800 2:19.50 #5

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edwards, Emily (2014) Fort Myers, FL
G-1600 5:00.60 #1
Tubbs, Taylor (2013) Sebring, FL
G-1600 5:00.79 #2 FL#5
Givens, Rachel (2013) Chiles, FL
G-1600 5:05.70 #3

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Givens, Rachel (2013) Chiles, FL
G-3200 11:00.25 #1
Cancello, Claudia (2013) Mitchell, FL
G-3200 11:16.25 #2 FL#23
Barlow, Caroline (2014) Gulf Coast, FL
G-3200 11:17.15 #3
Blaney, Catherine (2013) Belleview, FL
G-3200 11:19.25 #4
Solis, Katy G (2013) Estero, FL
G-3200 11:22.92 #5

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitaker, Johna' (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-100H 13.88 #1 pre w(-0.2)
Whitaker, Johna' (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-100H 13.92 #1 w(0.4)
King, Lia (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 14.17 #2 pre w(2.1)
Williams, Altoniece (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.39 #3 pre w(-0.2)
Williams, Altoniece (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.43 #2 w(0.4)
King, Lia (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 14.55 #3 w(0.4)
Springer, Yolanda (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.91 #4 pre w(2.1)
Thomas, Deara (2013) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 15.00 #5 pre w(2.1)
Atherley, Michelle (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
G-100H 15.04 #7 pre w(2.1)
Springer, Yolanda (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 15.05 #4 w(0.4)
Williams, Crystal (2013) Gainesville, FL
G-100H 15.08 #5 w(0.4)
Thomas, Deara (2013) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 15.15 #6 w(0.4)
Williams, Crystal (2013) Gainesville, FL
G-100H 15.16 #8 pre w(2.1)
Norgaisse, Vallerie (2013) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 15.24 #6 pre w(-0.2)
Singleton, Te'Aira (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
G-100H 15.24 #7 w(0.4)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitaker, Johna' (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-300H 42.72 #1
Whitaker, Johna' (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-300H 43.25 #1 pre
Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) Miami Central, FL
G-300H 44.12 #2 pre
Bartley, Shakira (2013) Lake Worth, FL
G-300H 44.14 #2 FL#15
Williams, Altoniece (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 44.28 #3 pre
Norgaisse, Vallerie (2013) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-300H 44.36 #3 FL#19
Louis, Gina (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-300H 44.36 #4 pre
Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) Miami Central, FL
G-300H 44.61 #4
Norgaisse, Vallerie (2013) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-300H 45.03 #5 pre
Atherley, Michelle (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
G-300H 45.11 #5 FL#32
Williams, Altoniece (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 45.12 #6
Atherley, Michelle (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
G-300H 45.33 #6 pre
Louis, Gina (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-300H 45.38 #7
Howard, Monica (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-300H 45.93 #7 pre FL#50
Bartley, Shakira (2013) Lake Worth, FL
G-300H 46.16 #8 pre
Cyprien, Shalynn (2013) Wolfson, FL
G-300H 46.50 #8
Howard, Monica (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-300H 46.72 #9
Cyprien, Shalynn (2013) Wolfson, FL
G-300H 46.92 #9 pre
Damron, Grace (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
G-300H 46.96 #10 pre
Tournant, Christin (2014) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-300H 47.49 #11 pre FL#93
Ray, Tijah (2013) Hillsborough, FL
G-300H 47.86 #12 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greene, Nicole (2015) Ponte Vedra, FL
G-HJ 5'5" #1
Woodward, Elizabeth (2013) Belleview, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Fields, Jordan (2016) Creekside, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Atherley, Michelle (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Cutliff, Clarissa (2015) Edgewater, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Regine (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-LJ 18'7.5" #1 FL#10 w(0.3)
King, Lia (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-LJ 18'6.75" #2 w(0.5)
Day, Taylor (2013) Evans, FL
G-LJ 18'0.25" #3 FL#16 w(1)
Little, Wilena (2014) Springstead, FL
G-LJ 17'9.75" #4 w(1.4)
Bowald, Brittany (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-LJ 17'7" #5 FL#22 w(0.9)
Bartley, Shakira (2013) Lake Worth, FL
G-LJ 17'6" #6 FL#24 w(0.2)
Brown, Kadijah (2013) Liberty, FL
G-LJ 17'2.5" #7 FL#25 w(0.2)
Fray, Bejai (2014) Lake Weir, FL
G-LJ 17'1.25" #8 FL#28 w(1.3)
West, Aubrey (2014) Niceville, FL
G-LJ 17'0.75" #9 FL#29 w(0.1)
Cook-Martin, Chais (2013) Boca Ciega, FL
G-LJ 17'0.25" #10 FL#30 w(0.9)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cook-Martin, Chais (2013) Boca Ciega, FL
G-TJ 38'4" #1 US#79 FL#5 w(0.7)
King, Lia (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-TJ 37'10.75" #2 w(0.9)
Bowald, Brittany (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-TJ 36'11" #3 FL#16 w(0.3)
Hillman, Deja (2013) Haines City, FL
G-TJ 36'6" #4 w(0.4)
Springer, Yolanda (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 36'3" #5 w(0.5)
Brown, Daisha (2014) Largo, FL
G-TJ 35'9.5" #6 FL#25 w(0.1)
Eskridge, Briana (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 35'5.25" #7 FL#29 w(0.4)
Wells, Alexis (2013) Matanzas, FL
G-TJ 35'5.25" #7 FL#29 w(0.1)
Chase, Arielle (2013) Port Charlotte, FL
G-TJ 35'4" #9 FL#32 w(0.2)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiggins, Christina (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-PV 11'0" #1
Fowlie, Julia (2014) Charlotte, FL
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cameron, Lloydricia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 44'3.25" #1
Miller, Lamia (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-SP 43'8" #2
Aaron, Andrea (2013) Chamberlain, FL
G-SP 41'1.75" #3
Willaims, Jasmine (2013) Miami Carol City, FL
G-SP 40'2" #4
White, Akassja (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 39'7.5" #5
O'Leary, Brittany (2013) River Ridge, FL
G-SP 38'11" #6 FL#24
Dykes, Jontavia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 37'8.75" #7
Greene, Angie (2013) Fleming Island, FL
G-SP 37'2" #8
Evans, Rebecca (2013) Winter Springs, FL
G-SP 36'3.25" #9

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cameron, Lloydricia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 146'8" #1
Evans, Rebecca (2013) Winter Springs, FL
G-DT 136'11" #2
White, Akassja (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 132'10" #3
D'Alessandro, Jenny (2014) Charlotte, FL
G-DT 122'1" #4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Norland, FL
G-4x100 48.45 #1 pre
Girls Relay Zephyrhills, FL
G-4x100 48.72 #3 pre
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x100 48.76 #5 pre
Girls Relay Blanche Ely, FL
G-4x100 48.82 #7 pre
Girls Relay Stanton, FL
G-4x100 48.85 #2 pre
Girls Relay Stanton, FL
G-4x100 48.90 #1
Girls Relay Oakleaf, FL
G-4x100 48.95 #8 pre
Girls Relay Lincoln, FL
G-4x100 49.01 #4 pre
Girls Relay Kathleen, FL
G-4x100 49.30 #6 pre
Girls Relay Dillard, FL
G-4x100 49.44 #9 pre
Girls Relay Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-4x100 49.49 #10 pre
Girls Relay Oakleaf, FL
G-4x100 49.60 #2
Girls Relay Strawberry Crest, FL
G-4x100 49.67 #11 pre
Girls Relay Naples, FL
G-4x100 49.77 #12 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x400 3:57.82 #1
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x400 3:58.69 #2
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x400 3:59.39 #3
Girls Relay Hallandale, FL
G-4x400 3:59.40 #4
Girls Relay Stanton, FL
G-4x400 3:59.71 #5
Girls Relay Miami Carol City, FL
G-4x400 4:03.47 #6
Girls Relay Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-4x400 4:03.93 #7
Girls Relay Hillsborough, FL
G-4x400 4:03.93 #8

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Estero, FL
G-4x800 9:26.58 #1
Girls Relay Bartram Trail, FL
G-4x800 9:32.08 #2
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x800 9:32.62 #3 FL#10
Girls Relay Miami Central, FL
G-4x800 9:35.54 #4 FL#13


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State