Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-1500 | 1 | 4:32.44 | Duca, Paige (2015) (Sacred Heart, NY) (US#9) | Millrose Games(NY), 2015-02-14(#3) |
G-1500 | 2 | 4:36.57 | Tuohy, Katelyn (2020) (North Rockland, NY) (US#12) | NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-22(#1) |
G-1500 | 3 | 4:37.18 | Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) (Bronxville, NY) (US#14) | Westchester County Championships(NY), 2015-02-01(#1) |
G-1500 | 4 | 4:37.23 | Flynn, Anna (2016) (Ursuline, NY) (US#15) | Westchester County Championships(NY), 2015-02-01(#2) |
G-1500 | 5 | 4:39.49 | Wheeler, Abbey (2016) (Elmira, NY) (US#20) | New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#2) |
G-1500 | 6 | 4:39.77 | Burda, Bella (2015) (Arlington, NY) (US#21) | NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-22(#2) |
G-1500 | 7 | 4:41.21 | Chapey, Lauren (2016) (Mamaroneck, NY) (US#22) | NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-22(#3) |
G-1500 | 8 | 4:41.84 | Decicco, Alexandra (2016) (Sachem East, NY) (US#23) | New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#3) |
G-1500 | 9 | 4:41.90 | Avery, Annika (2015) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) (US#25) | George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational(NY), 2015-01-29(#1) |
G-1500 | 10 | 4:42.19 | Stevensen, Julia (2016) (Hackley, NY) (US#27) | Millrose Games(NY), 2015-02-14(#7) |
G-1500 | 11 | 4:42.91 | Mahoney, Amelia (2017) (Saratoga Springs, NY) (US#33) | NY Secton 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-26(#1) |
G-1500 | 12 | 4:44.37 | Cooper, Alex (2015) (Rush-Henrietta, NY) (US#37) | Trent Jackson-Cedric Walker Invitational(NY), 2015-01-17(#1) |
G-1500 | 13 | 4:44.75 | Benson, Carly (2018) (West Genesee, NY) (US#38) | New Balance Indoor Nationals - Freshman(NY), 2015-03-15(#1) |
G-1500 | 14 | 4:45.19 | Calcagnini, Paris (2017) (Sacred Heart, NY) (US#40) | New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#6) |
G-1500 | 15 | 4:45.64 | Peterman, Samantha (2017) (Sweet Home, NY) (US#42) | Millrose Games Trials(NY), 2015-01-14(#3) |
G-1500 | 16 | 4:45.87 | Martinez, Vicky (2016) (Fox Lane, NY) (US#44) | Westchester County Championships(NY), 2015-02-01(#4) |
G-1500 | 17 | 4:46.01 | Fajardo, Lisa (2015) (Bishop Kearney, NY) (US#45) | CHSAA Championships(NY), 2015-02-08(#1) |
G-1500 | 18 | 4:46.11 | Flower, Julia (2016) (Schalmont, NY) (US#46) | Trent Jackson-Cedric Walker Invitational(NY), 2015-01-17(#2) |
G-1500 | 19 | 4:46.28 | Beroutsos, Carolina (2015) (Nightingale-Bamford, NYC, NY) (US#47) | New Balance Games(NY), 2015-01-24(#4) |
G-1500 | 20 | 4:46.56 | Albrecht, Autumn (2015) (Brockport, NY) (US#48) | Trent Jackson-Cedric Walker Invitational(NY), 2015-01-17(#3) |
G-1500 | 21 | 4:46.96 | Siebert, Reilly (2018) (Syosset, NY) (US#49) | New Balance Indoor Nationals - Freshman(NY), 2015-03-15(#2) |
G-1500 | 22 | 4:47.04 | Stevenson, Julia (2016) (Hackley, NY) (US#50) | New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#8) |
G-1500 | 23 | 4:47.14 | Ludwikowski, Rachel (2017) (Suffern, NY) (US#51) | NY Section 1 AA/C Championships(NY), 2015-02-17(#2) |
G-1500 | 24 | 4:47.61 | Robens, Gabrielle (2016) (Saratoga Springs, NY) (US#55) | NY Secton 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-26(#2) |
G-1500 | 25 | 4:47.73 | McClay, Taylor (2017) (Eastport-South Manor Central, NY) (US#56) | NY Section 11 Girls Jim Howard Meet(NY), 2015-01-18(#1) |
G-1500 | 26 | 4:47.95 | Lee, Katherine (2018) (Shoreham-Wading River, NY) (US#58) | NY Section 11 Girls Crossover D(NY), 2015-01-21(#1) |
G-1500 | 27 | 4:48.10 | Marra, Natalie (2016) (East Syracuse-Minoa Central, NY) (US#59) | New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#9) |
G-1500 | 28 | 4:48.11 | Neamtu, Natalie (2017) (Webster Thomas, NY) (US#60) | NY Section 5 AB Championships(NY), 2015-02-19(#1) |
G-1500 | 29 | 4:48.16 | Vizza, Diane (2016) (North Shore, NY) (US#61) | Long Island Elite Invitational(NY), 2015-02-22(#1) |
G-1500 | 30 | 4:48.20 | Ohrtman, Kaitlyn (2016) (Shoreham-Wading River, NY) (US#62) | NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-08(#2) |
G-1500 | 31 | 4:48.29 | Ayres, Kassidy (2015) (Tappan Zee, NY) (US#63) | NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-22(#4) |
G-1500 | 32 | 4:48.64 | Ogindo, Chelsea (2016) (Peekskill, NY) (US#64) | Colgate Games(NY), 2015-02-07(#3) |
G-1500 | 33 | 4:48.75 | MacKay, Emily (2016) (Union Endicott, NY) (US#65) | New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NY), 2015-03-14(#6) |
G-1500 | 34 | 4:49.01 | Kostarellis, Anna (2017) (Churchville-Chili, NY) (US#67) | NY Section 5 RWTL - BDF(NY), 2015-02-14(#1) |
G-1500 | 35 | 4:49.32 | Visca, Mary (2015) (Pittsford Sutherland, NY) (US#71) | NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-28(#1) |
G-1500 | 36 | 4:49.65 | Reyes, Jasmine (2016) (Bay Shore, NY) (US#75) | NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship(NY), 2015-02-01(#2) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-1500 | 37 | 4:50.14 | Burns, Emily (2015) (Guilderland, NY) | NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships(NY), 2015-02-21(#2) |
G-1500 | 38 | 4:50.23 | Harris, Alex (2017) (North Rockland, NY) | NY Section 1 AA/C Championships(NY), 2015-02-17(#3) |
G-1500 | 39 | 4:50.44 | Ryan, Sophia (2018) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) | John Arcaro Memorial Girls Invitational(NY), 2015-01-15(#1) |
G-1500 | 40 | 4:50.45 | Ramirez, Elise (2015) (Sachem North, NY) | NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship(NY), 2015-02-01(#3) |
G-1500 | 41 | 4:50.56 | Harouche, Isabelle (2015) (Cold Spring Harbor, NY) | NY Section 8 County Class B Championship(NY), 2015-02-03(#2) |
G-1500 | 42 | 4:50.78 | Perez-Bossut, Elizabeth (2016) (Benjamin Cardozo, NY) | PSAL Distance Night(NY), 2015-01-02(#1) |
G-1500 | 43 | 4:51.18 | McCormack, Kate (2015) (St. John The Baptist, NY) | Millrose Games Trials(NY), 2015-01-14(#8) |
G-1500 | 43 | 4:51.18 | Munks, Kathryn (2016) (Monroe-Woodbury, NY) | NY Section 9 Class A Championships(NY), 2015-02-20(#1) |
G-1500 | 45 | 4:51.22 | Gugel, Abby (2016) (Jordan-Elbridge, NY) | George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational(NY), 2015-01-29(#3) |
G-1500 | 46 | 4:51.69 | Scheck, Emily (2017) (Webster Schroeder, NY) | Trent Jackson-Cedric Walker Invitational(NY), 2015-01-17(#5) |
G-1500 | 47 | 4:51.70 | Digman, Emily (2016) (Burnt Hills, NY) | NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships(NY), 2015-02-21(#1) |
G-1500 | 48 | 4:51.77 | Regg-Wajid, Aaliyah (Dewitt Clinton, NY) | Martin Luther King Jr. Games(NY), 2015-01-19(#1) |
G-1500 | 49 | 4:51.97 | Romero, Valerie (2016) (Sachem East, NY) | Long Island Elite Invitational(NY), 2015-02-22(#2) |
G-1500 | 50 | 4:52.70 | Gallery, Jaclyn (2017) (Smithtown East, NY) | Long Island Elite Invitational(NY), 2015-02-22(#3) |
G-1500 | 51 | 4:52.84 | Scott, Cassidy (2015) (Canton, NY) | New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#14) |
G-1500 | 52 | 4:53.00 | Starace, Caroline (2018) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships(NY), 2015-02-21(#3) |
G-1500 | 53 | 4:53.04 | Rudge, Sarah (2016) (Onteora, NY) | NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-27(#1) |
G-1500 | 54 | 4:53.15 | Grossman, Jamie (2015) (Harborfields, NY) | NY Section 11 Girls Jim Howard Meet(NY), 2015-01-18(#2) |
G-1500 | 55 | 4:53.25 | Caltagirone, Megan (2016) (Pioneer, NY) | NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-20(#1) |
G-1500 | 56 | 4:53.37 | Nadel, Stacie (2015) (North Shore, NY) | Long Island Elite Invitational(NY), 2015-02-22(#5) |
G-1500 | 57 | 4:53.38 | Acker, Emily (2015) (Albany Academy, NY) | NY Section 2 D3/D4 Championships(NY), 2015-02-22(#1) |
G-1500 | 58 | 4:53.40 | Ketchum, Ella (2017) (Poly Prep, NY) | Hispanic Games(NY), 2015-01-10(#1) |
G-1500 | 59 | 4:53.48 | Regg, Aaliyah (2016) (Dewitt Clinton, NY) | PSAL Championships(NY), 2015-02-22(#1) |
G-1500 | 60 | 4:53.73 | Losito, Clare (2015) (Williamsville North, NY) | NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-20(#2) |
G-1500 | 61 | 4:53.81 | Cuffe, Dara (2015) (Cornwall Central, NY) | NY Section 9 Class A Championships(NY), 2015-02-20(#2) |
G-1500 | 62 | 4:53.95 | Yamazaki, Erika (2015) (Fiorello H. La Guardia, NY) | Martin Luther King Jr. Games(NY), 2015-01-19(#2) |
G-1500 | 63 | 4:53.99 | Hennelly, Mary (2020) (Suffern, NY) | Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational(NY), 2015-01-10(#4) |
G-1500 | 64 | 4:54.16 | Means, Shalah (2018) (Benjamin Cardozo, NY) | Hispanic Games(NY), 2015-01-10(#2) |
G-1500 | 65 | 4:54.18 | Quarshie, Kaylah (2017) (Port Jervis, NY) | OCIAA Championships(NY), 2015-02-14(#1) |
G-1500 | 66 | 4:54.32 | Nuttal, Gemma (2016) (John Jay, NY) | NY Section 1 Kickoff #2(NY), 2014-12-14(#1) |
G-1500 | 67 | 4:54.40 | Rothacker, Janelle (2015) (Burnt Hills, NY) | NY Section 2 League Meets #1(NY), 2014-12-13(#1) |
G-1500 | 68 | 4:54.42 | Dearie, Molly (2015) (Ward Melville, NY) | Long Island Elite Invitational(NY), 2015-02-22(#6) |
G-1500 | 69 | 4:54.46 | Rogus, Natalie (2015) (Corning-Painted Post West, NY) | NY Section 4 Class Championships(NY), 2015-02-14(#2) |
G-1500 | 70 | 4:54.59 | Hayes, Delia (2015) (Bronxville, NY) | NY Section 1 Kickoff #2(NY), 2014-12-14(#2) |
G-1500 | 71 | 4:54.60 | Ricalton, Maria (2015) (Canton, NY) | NY Section 10 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-27(#2) |
G-1500 | 72 | 4:54.70 | Hayes, Spencer (2015) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | NY Section 2 League Meets #4(NY), 2015-01-04(#2) |
G-1500 | 73 | 4:54.79 | Cassidy, Kaylee (2015) (Batavia, NY) | NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-28(#3) |
G-1500 | 74 | 4:54.88 | Rusch, Caroline (2015) (Shenendehowa, NY) | Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational(NY), 2015-01-10(#7) |
G-1500 | 75 | 4:54.90 | Vestri, Amanda (2017) (Webster Thomas, NY) | NY Section 5 RWTL - BCF(NY), 2015-01-23(#3) |
G-1500 | 76 | 4:54.99 | Reilly, Megan (2016) (Warwick Valley, NY) | New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#19) |
G-1500 | 77 | 4:55.27 | Curtin, Meghan (2016) (Wayland-Cohocton, NY) | Houghton Invitational(NY), 2014-12-30(#1) |
G-1500 | 78 | 4:55.28 | LoCastro, Daniela (2016) (Cold Spring Harbor, NY) | NY Section 8 County Class B Championship(NY), 2015-02-03(#4) |
G-1500 | 79 | 4:55.56 | Pirkl, Anna (2018) (Bay Shore, NY) | NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-08(#4) |
G-1500 | 80 | 4:55.66 | Nerud, Morgan (2016) (North Shore, NY) | Long Island Elite Invitational(NY), 2015-02-22(#7) |
G-1500 | 81 | 4:55.81 | Kurdziel, Annie (2017) (Monroe-Woodbury, NY) | OCIAA Championships(NY), 2015-02-14(#3) |
G-1500 | 82 | 4:55.86 | Petryk, Suzie (2015) (Huntington, NY) | NY Section XI Girls Crossover C(NY), 2014-12-21(#1) |
G-1500 | 83 | 4:56.22 | Moore, Grace (2016) (Sanford H. Calhoun, NY) | NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-11(#3) |
G-1500 | 84 | 4:56.25 | Machabee, Holly (2016) (Bethlehem, NY) | NY Secton 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-26(#5) |
G-1500 | 85 | 4:56.26 | Tuthill, Meg (2016) (Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY) | NY Section 11 Girls Small School Championship(NY), 2015-01-31(#2) |
G-1500 | 85 | 4:56.26 | Ashley, Khiere (2015) (Elmira South Side, NY) | NY Section 4 Class Championships(NY), 2015-02-14(#3) |
G-1500 | 87 | 4:56.68 | Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua (2015) (Benjamin Cardozo, NY) | New Balance Games(NY), 2015-01-24(#12) |
G-1500 | 88 | 4:56.73 | Perez Bossut, Eliz (Benjamin Cardozo, NY) | PSAL Queens Borough Championships(NY), 2015-02-15(#1) |
G-1500 | 89 | 4:56.82 | Caggiano, Kayleigh (2016) (Manhasset, NY) | NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-11(#4) |
G-1500 | 90 | 4:56.83 | Wallace, Ashley (2015) (Cornwall Central, NY) | OCIAA Championships(NY), 2015-02-14(#4) |
G-1500 | 91 | 4:56.87 | Thorne, Jackie (2016) (Northport, NY) | NY Section 11 Girls Crossover D(NY), 2015-01-21(#1) |
G-1500 | 92 | 4:56.89 | Chambers, Amanda (2017) (Colonie Central, NY) | NY Secton 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-26(#6) |
G-1500 | 93 | 4:56.90 | Pomainville, Emily (2017) (Franklin Academy, NY) | NY Section 10 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-27(#3) |
G-1500 | 94 | 4:56.94 | Reilly, Caelyn (2016) (Bay Shore, NY) | NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship(NY), 2015-02-01(#4) |
G-1500 | 95 | 4:57.03 | Butler, Hannah (2017) (Jamesville-Dewitt, NY) | NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-25(#4) |
G-1500 | 96 | 4:57.04 | Atlas, Angelique (2016) (Goshen Central, NY) | NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-27(#3) |
G-1500 | 97 | 4:57.07 | Wojnowski, Veronica (2017) (Eastridge, NY) | NY Section 5 RWTL - BDF(NY), 2015-02-14(#2) |
G-1500 | 98 | 4:57.09 | Basla, Juliana (2016) (Liverpool, NY) | Fred Kirschenheiter Girls Invitational(NY), 2015-01-22(#2) |
G-1500 | 99 | 4:57.22 | Castronuovo, Angela (Carmel, NY) | Rockland / Northern County Championships(NY), 2015-02-01(#2) |
G-1500 | 99 | 4:57.22 | Rybczynski, Anna (2019) (West Seneca West, NY) | NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-20(#3) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-1500 | | |