College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2012 Indoor
IL State SP Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-SP
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-SP
1
62-05.00
Freeman, Josh
(2012)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
(US#7)
CLC Boys Quad(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
B-SP
2
57-07.25
Balmes, Mark
(2012)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
(US#33)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
B-SP
3
56-05.00
Bunch, Derek
(2012)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
(US#41)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-SP
4
55-07.25
Tucker, Kyrin
(2014)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
(US#55)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#3)
B-SP
5
55-05.25
Ford, Perez
(2012)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
(US#57)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#4)
B-SP
6
54-10.00
Golen, Paul
(2012)
(
York Community, IL
)
(US#66)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#1)
B-SP
7
54-07.50
Pearce, Ryan
(2013)
(
Villa Grove, IL
)
(US#72)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#1)
B-SP
8
54-07.00
Callen, Ryan
(2012)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
(US#74)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#2)
B-SP
9
54-05.75
Duncan, Brendan
(2013)
(
Waterloo, IL
)
(US#77)
Troy Triad Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#1)
B-SP
10
54-05.00
Bearden, Jamaal
(2012)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
(US#78)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#1)
B-SP
11
54-04.00
Schutt, Tom
(2012)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
(US#82)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-SP
12
54-02.00
Schumacher, Carson
(2013)
(
Normal University, IL
)
ISU HS Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#1)
B-SP
13
54-01.00
Hollinger, Christian
(2012)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#1)
B-SP
14
53-11.50
Williams, Brandon
(2012)
(
DuQuoin, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#2)
B-SP
15
53-10.75
Weidner, Adam
(2012)
(
Bureau Valley, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#3)
B-SP
16
53-10.50
Valdivia, Joel
(2012)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
Wisconsin Lutheran Varsity Invitational(WI)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-SP
17
53-09.25
Kittridge, Riley
(2013)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#5)
B-SP
18
53-08.00
Lair, Kentaye
(
Granite City, IL
)
Tiger Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#1)
B-SP
19
53-07.00
Monroe, Colt
(2012)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
SWSC Blue Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
B-SP
20
53-06.50
Huffman, Joe
(2012)
(
Geneseo, IL
)
Sterling First Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#2)
B-SP
21
53-03.50
Bauers, Kevin
(2012)
(
Bartlett, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#2)
B-SP
22
53-01.75
Koester, Kaid
(2012)
(
Carbondale Comm, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#3)
B-SP
23
53-01.00
Orc, Chris
(2012)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Lake Michigan Invitational(WI)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-SP
24
53-00.50
Valentine, Vincent
(2012)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Centennial Charger Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#1)
B-SP
25
52-09.00
Roche, Tyler
(2012)
(
Triad, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-SP
26
52-08.00
Lombardino, Brandon
(2013)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Lake Michigan Invitational(WI)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
B-SP
27
52-06.75
Long, Jesse
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#5)
B-SP
28
52-04.00
Torgerson, James
(2013)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
B-SP
29
52-02.00
Kern, Jared
(2014)
(
Harlem, IL
)
Byron Indoor Classic(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-SP
30
52-01.75
Brown, Tyler
(2013)
(
Richwoods, IL
)
Normal West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-24(#2)
B-SP
31
52-01.50
Armbrust, Jacob
(2012)
(
Metamora, IL
)
Westwood Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#2)
B-SP
32
52-00.00
Friedrich, Jack
(2013)
(
Metamora, IL
)
Westwood Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#3)
B-SP
33
51-09.00
Spaulding, Mac
(2012)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#2)
B-SP
34
51-07.50
Smith, Ethan
(2012)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#1)
B-SP
35
51-03.00
Roush, Luke
(2012)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#3)
B-SP
35
51-03.00
Vaughn, Luke
(2013)
(
Centennial, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#4)
B-SP
37
51-01.50
Brooks, Prentiss
(2012)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Rolling Meadows Boys Quad(IL)
, 2012-02-23(#1)
B-SP
38
51-01.00
Boesso, Nick
(2012)
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#3)
B-SP
39
51-00.00
Smith, O'Shay
(2013)
(
Lena-Winslow, IL
)
Tri-State HS Invitational(WI)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
B-SP
40
50-11.00
Peterson, Nick
(2016)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
OPRF/Lyons Boys Dual(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#1)
B-SP
41
50-10.50
Dziedzic, Matsen
(2013)
(
Libertyville, IL
)
Maine E Boys Quad(IL)
, 2012-03-08(#2)
B-SP
42
50-09.25
Mitchell, Kyle
(2013)
(
Plainfield Central, IL
)
Thunderbird Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#1)
B-SP
43
50-07.00
Piker, Nick
(2013)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Dual Of The Districts(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#2)
B-SP
44
50-06.50
Parksey, Tyler
(
Pekin Community, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#6)
B-SP
45
50-06.00
Waller, Tyshon
(
Thornwood, IL
)
SWSC Boys Red Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
B-SP
45
50-06.00
Donaldson, Caleb
(2012)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Proviso East MW Classic(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-SP
47
50-05.00
Dyer, Nate
(2014)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
NIB XII Indoor Conference(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-SP
48
50-04.50
Fobbs, Torey
(2012)
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
Batavia Boys Quad(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#1)
B-SP
49
50-03.50
Husain, Zachary
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Dan Phillips Relays(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#2)
B-SP
50
50-02.50
Hansen, Alex
(
Oak Forest, IL
)
Hmwd-Flsmr Co Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-SP
50
50-02.50
Shippert, Jon
(2012)
(
Dixon, IL
)
NIB XII Indoor Conference(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
B-SP
52
50-02.00
Booth, Dany
(
J Sterling Morton, IL
)
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-SP
53
49-09.00
Goodalis, David
(2012)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#3)
B-SP
54
49-07.50
Bramlett, Terrance
(2012)
(
Niles West, IL
)
Niles W City Meet #1(IL)
, 2012-02-03(#1)
B-SP
55
49-06.50
Zermeno, Jesse
(2013)
(
J Sterling Morton, IL
)
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
B-SP
56
49-04.00
Manning, Gabe
(2012)
(
Williamsville, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#4)
B-SP
57
49-03.75
Kerin,
(
Harlem, IL
)
Hononegah Boys Open #2(IL)
, 2012-03-07(#1)
B-SP
58
49-03.50
Knaperek, Eric
(2012)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
Lncln Way E Co Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#1)
B-SP
59
49-03.00
Boggs, Nate
(2012)
(
Effingham, IL
)
SIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#4)
B-SP
60
49-02.00
Schilb, Scott
(2013)
(
Alleman, IL
)
Silver Streak Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-SP
61
49-01.50
Johnson, Taron
(2013)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Normal West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-24(#6)
B-SP
62
49-01.00
Neal, Jordan
(2012)
(
Sterling, IL
)
NIB XII Indoor Conference(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#3)
B-SP
63
49-00.00
Bergman, Nic
(2012)
(
Litchfield, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
B-SP
63
49-00.00
Echeverria, Luis
(2013)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Lake Michigan Invitational(WI)
, 2012-03-17(#5)
B-SP
65
48-09.00
Leonard, Max
(2012)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
Glenbrook S Boys Quad(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#1)
B-SP
65
48-09.00
Hyc, Mike
(2013)
(
St. Laurence Catholic, IL
)
Chgo Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
B-SP
67
48-08.25
Anderson, Cullen
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
Byron Indoor Classic(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
B-SP
68
48-08.00
Nelson, Coleman
(2013)
(
Rockford Christian, IL
)
Nelson-Daniel Small School Invitational(WI)
, 2012-03-17(#6)
B-SP
69
48-07.00
Martin, Phillip
(2012)
(
Kenwood Academy, IL
)
ISU HS Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#3)
B-SP
70
48-06.00
Cheatom, Marcus
(2013)
(
Brother Rice, IL
)
Wheeling Wildcat Relays(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#2)
B-SP
70
48-06.00
Williams, Adrian
(
Centralia, IL
)
SIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#5)
B-SP
70
48-06.00
Spears, Lijah
(
West Aurora, IL
)
Coach DiDomenico Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#3)
B-SP
73
48-04.50
Ottersen, Jake
(2013)
(
Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
)
Proviso East MW Classic(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#3)
B-SP
73
48-04.50
Frevert, Heath
(2013)
(
Illini Bluffs, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#5)
B-SP
75
48-03.00
Stewart, Nathan
(2012)
(
Mt. Zion, IL
)
Decatur Area Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-07(#1)
B-SP
76
48-00.00
Johnson, Per
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Wheaton N Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#3)
B-SP
77
47-11.50
Weiss, Kavanaugh
(2014)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Normal West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-24(#7)
B-SP
78
47-10.75
Nichols, Trae
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Quad Cities Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-29(#1)
B-SP
79
47-10.00
Morris, Brett
(2012)
(
Nazareth Academy, IL
)
Lyons Township Boys Quad(IL)
, 2012-02-17(#1)
B-SP
80
47-09.50
Loos, Matt
(2013)
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
Glenbard E Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#2)
B-SP
80
47-09.50
Lieb, Tim
(2012)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#3)
B-SP
82
47-09.00
Leuver, Tim
(2013)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
Rolling Meadows Boys Quad(IL)
, 2012-02-23(#2)
B-SP
83
47-08.00
Gallagher, Mikey
(2012)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
Mahomet Seymour Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-08(#1)
B-SP
84
47-07.75
Bammann, Jordan
(2012)
(
Pontiac, IL
)
Cogdal Relays(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-SP
85
47-06.50
Anderson, Collen
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
Hononegah Boys Open #1(IL)
, 2012-02-23(#1)
B-SP
85
47-06.50
Long, Patrick
(
Herscher, IL
)
Reed Custer Invitational #2(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#1)
B-SP
85
47-06.50
Stanton,
(
Wheeling, IL
)
Glenbrook S Boys Quad(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#2)
B-SP
88
47-06.00
Montano, Juan
(2012)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#3)
B-SP
89
47-05.50
Allpow, Brett
(2013)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
B-SP
90
47-05.00
Gilly, Sam
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
U High Mini Meet #3(IL)
, 2012-02-29(#1)
B-SP
90
47-05.00
Wilson, Seth
(2012)
(
Rantoul, IL
)
ISU HS Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#4)
B-SP
90
47-05.00
Diaz, Jordan
(2012)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#4)
B-SP
93
47-03.50
Franklin, Jarvion
(2014)
(
Andrew, IL
)
SWSC Boys Red Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
B-SP
93
47-03.50
Thorsen, Danny
(2013)
(
Genoa-Kingston, IL
)
Big Northern Indoor Conference(IL)
, 2012-03-20(#1)
B-SP
95
47-03.00
Siver, Mitch
(2013)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
Proviso East MW Classic(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#5)
B-SP
96
47-02.00
Catchings, Demetrius
(
De La Salle Institute, IL
)
Chgo Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#3)
B-SP
96
47-02.00
Whitfield, Chris
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#3)
B-SP
98
47-01.50
Barr, Adam
(
Oak Forest, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#4)
B-SP
99
47-01.00
Marcus, X
(
Brother Rice, IL
)
Evanston Open #1(IL)
, 2012-02-03(#1)
B-SP
99
47-01.00
Summers, Ty
(2013)
(
Lakes, IL
)
Paul Bergeson Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#2)
B-SP
99
47-01.00
Owens, Calvin
(
Cahokia, IL
)
SIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#6)
See more performances for B-SP
G-SP
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-SP
1
44-05.75
Henderson, Emmonnie
(2013)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
(US#12)
Charleston Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
G-SP
2
43-06.50
Giger, Lena
(2014)
(
Highland, IL
)
(US#23)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
G-SP
3
42-04.50
Walker, Whitney
(2012)
(
Illini Bluffs, IL
)
(US#37)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#1)
G-SP
4
41-11.00
Jacobs, Gabi
(2014)
(
Normal University, IL
)
(US#40)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
G-SP
4
41-11.00
Oginni, Banki
(2014)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
(US#40)
James J. Garvey Relay Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
G-SP
6
41-08.25
Hall, Kourtnee
(2012)
(
Jersey Comm, IL
)
(US#47)
Jacksonville AA/AAA Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#1)
G-SP
7
41-08.00
Theuerkauf, Haleigh
(2012)
(
Batavia, IL
)
(US#49)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
G-SP
8
41-04.00
Nolan, Claire
(2013)
(
Taylorville, IL
)
(US#54)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#4)
G-SP
8
41-04.00
Donnell, Jennifer
(2014)
(
Conant, IL
)
(US#54)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
G-SP
10
40-09.50
Keller, Morgan
(2013)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
(US#64)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
G-SP
11
40-06.00
Hensley, Shannon
(
Romeoville, IL
)
(US#72)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
G-SP
12
40-04.00
Dunham, Melissa
(2013)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
(US#81)
Wheeling Wildcat Relays(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#1)
G-SP
13
40-03.50
Lauzon, Megan
(2013)
(
Rushville-Industry, IL
)
(US#83)
Jacksonville Class A Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#3)
G-SP
14
40-02.00
Dovenmuehle, Katie
(2011)
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
(US#85)
NIC 10 Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#1)
G-SP
15
40-00.00
Gilliam, K'Leesa
(2012)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
(US#96)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#5)
G-SP
15
40-00.00
Lauesen, Katie
(2012)
(
Bartlett, IL
)
(US#96)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-SP
17
39-11.00
Reese, Erin
(2014)
(
Prospect, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#4)
G-SP
18
39-09.50
Buckwalter, Bryn
(2013)
(
Freeport, IL
)
NIC 10 Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#2)
G-SP
19
39-08.00
Diggins, Myra
(2012)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
Silver Streak Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
G-SP
20
39-06.00
Davis, A
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Hinsdale Central Girls Quint(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#1)
G-SP
21
39-04.50
Lauesen, K
(
Bartlett, IL
)
Rolling Meadows Girls Mini Meet(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#3)
G-SP
22
39-03.75
Norris, Tina
(2013)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#1)
G-SP
23
39-03.50
Davis, Jasmine
(2014)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#3)
G-SP
24
39-02.00
Maclin, Jasmine
(2012)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#4)
G-SP
25
39-00.50
Grant-Shaffer, Sheila
(2012)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
Deerfield Girls vs. Highland Park(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#1)
G-SP
26
38-11.00
Ayers, J'Lynn
(2012)
(
Danville, IL
)
Hoosier State Relays Qualifier(IN)
, 2012-03-08(#4)
G-SP
27
38-08.75
Marion, Maya
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
Hononegah Girls Classic(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#1)
G-SP
28
38-04.50
McIntyre, Katy
(2012)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
Deerfield Girls vs. Highland Park(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#2)
G-SP
29
38-04.00
Townsend, Jasmine
(2013)
(
Niles West, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#7)
G-SP
29
38-04.00
Howse, Janie
(2012)
(
Central A & M, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#3)
G-SP
29
38-04.00
Hensley, S
(
Romeoville, IL
)
Romeoville Girls vs. Minooka(IL)
, 2012-03-13(#1)
G-SP
29
38-04.00
Clark, Shayna
(2012)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Proviso West Girls Quad(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#1)
G-SP
33
38-01.50
Townsend, Jasmine
(2010)
(
Niles West, IL
)
Hononegah Girls Classic(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#2)
G-SP
34
38-01.00
Tulloch, Kylie
(2014)
(
Oak Forest, IL
)
SWSC Red Girls Championships(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
G-SP
35
37-11.00
Mangrum, Shamell
(2012)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Bloomington Lady Raider Invite(IL, IL)
, 2012-03-03(#2)
G-SP
36
37-10.75
Hollins, Katrina
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
G-SP
37
37-10.00
Barnaby, Alisha
(2012)
(
Maine West, IL
)
James J. Garvey Relay Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#2)
G-SP
38
37-09.00
Hubbard, Makayla
(2013)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#1)
G-SP
39
37-07.00
Voegtle, Sam
(2012)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Mahomet Seymour AA Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#1)
G-SP
40
37-05.50
Covington, Aliyah
(2014)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Charleston Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#3)
G-SP
41
37-04.50
Smith, Abbi
(2013)
(
Canton, IL
)
Cogdal Relays(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
G-SP
42
37-04.00
Catavu, Sierra
(2012)
(
Benton, IL
)
Cogdal Relays(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
G-SP
43
37-02.00
Brundage, Abby
(2012)
(
Red Bud, IL
)
SIU Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#1)
G-SP
43
37-02.00
Murray, Hannah
(2012)
(
Alleman, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#6)
G-SP
45
37-01.50
O'Brien, Megan
(2013)
(
Palatine, IL
)
York Girls Invitational #4(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
G-SP
46
37-00.00
Kachanuck, Abby
(2012)
(
Havana, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#4)
G-SP
47
36-09.00
Clark, A
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Hinsdale South Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2012-02-23
G-SP
47
36-09.00
Haas, Lauren
(2012)
(
Rock Falls Township, IL
)
Gold Medal Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#1)
G-SP
49
36-06.50
Kelly, Raven
(2013)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#6)
G-SP
50
36-06.25
Putnam, Paige
(2014)
(
Knoxville, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#5)
G-SP
51
36-05.00
Maden, A
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Glenbrook South Girls Quad(IL)
, 2012-03-06(#1)
G-SP
52
36-03.50
Brewer, Lashonda
(2014)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Charleston Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#5)
G-SP
53
36-03.00
Young, Morgan
(2013)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
Mahomet Seymour AA Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#2)
G-SP
54
36-02.00
William, A
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
Glenbrook South Girls Quad(IL)
, 2012-03-06(#2)
G-SP
54
36-02.00
Razo, Anissa
(2012)
(
Marquette, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#7)
G-SP
56
36-00.00
Wayne, Xx
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Plainfield S Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#1)
G-SP
56
36-00.00
Nesby, Kayla
(2012)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Bloomington Lady Raider Invite(IL, IL)
, 2012-03-03(#4)
G-SP
58
35-11.75
Graham, Paige
(2012)
(
Tolono Unity, IL
)
U-High Mini Meet #1(IL)
, 2012-02-01(#1)
G-SP
59
35-11.00
Williams, Gabby
(2013)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
Plainfield N Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
G-SP
60
35-10.00
Barrett, Bri
(2012)
(
Mt. Zion, IL
)
Lady Maroon Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-19(#4)
G-SP
61
35-09.50
Howard, Samantha
(2013)
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
Pete Heimsath Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#3)
G-SP
62
35-09.25
Herzog, Olivia
(2012)
(
Okaw Valley, IL
)
Charleston Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#2)
G-SP
63
35-09.00
Wilkinson, Tynisha
(2012)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Lady Pirate Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#3)
G-SP
64
35-08.75
Townsend, Daisha
(2014)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Charleston Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#6)
G-SP
65
35-07.50
Block, Freya
(2013)
(
Kewanee, IL
)
Rock Falls Rocket Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-05(#2)
G-SP
66
35-06.50
Clark, Taylor
(2013)
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
Glnbd E / Palatine Girls Dual(IL)
, 2012-03-01(#1)
G-SP
67
35-06.00
Nicolau, Alicia
(2014)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#6)
G-SP
67
35-06.00
Lawrence, Kenise
(2012)
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
Plainfield N Girls Relays(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#4)
G-SP
67
35-06.00
Horn, Kaitlyn
(2014)
(
Mendota, IL
)
Big Northern Indoor Conference(IL)
, 2012-03-20(#2)
G-SP
67
35-06.00
Seymore, A
(
Proviso West, IL
)
Proviso West Girls Quad(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#2)
G-SP
71
35-04.00
Herra, Lindsay
(2013)
(
Boylan Catholic, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#4)
G-SP
71
35-04.00
Thurman, Bria
(2012)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Oswego Girls Triangular #1(IL)
, 2012-02-11(#2)
G-SP
71
35-04.00
Moore, Tia
(2015)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
Lady Wildcat Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-14(#3)
G-SP
71
35-04.00
Malone, Megan
(2012)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#6)
G-SP
75
35-03.50
Wayne, Tiffani
(2012)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Glenbrook South Girls Quad(IL)
, 2012-03-06(#3)
G-SP
76
35-03.00
Nicolaw,
(
Prospect, IL
)
York Girls Invitational #3(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#2)
G-SP
76
35-03.00
Oware-Asamoah, Nana
(2013)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
G-SP
78
35-02.50
Gates, Danielle
(2012)
(
United Township, IL
)
Silver Streak Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#3)
G-SP
79
35-02.25
O'Neal, Kayla
(2013)
(
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
)
Charleston Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#3)
G-SP
79
35-02.25
Hood, Alyssa
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#3)
G-SP
81
35-01.50
Moore, Sydney
(2013)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#5)
G-SP
82
34-11.25
Collins, B
(
Glenbrook North, IL
)
Glenbard North Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2012-03-01(#1)
G-SP
83
34-11.00
Weislo, Anna
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
Buffalo Grove Girls Quad(IL)
, 2012-03-13(#1)
G-SP
83
34-11.00
Doerr, Tasha
(2012)
(
Sesser-Valier, IL
)
SIU Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#3)
G-SP
83
34-11.00
Giralamo, Tina
(
Addison Trail, IL
)
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#1)
G-SP
86
34-10.50
Arellano, Thalia
(2012)
(
Sterling, IL
)
NIB XII Indoor Conference(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
G-SP
86
34-10.50
Belk, Mashele
(2013)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Mahomet Seymour AA Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#3)
G-SP
88
34-10.00
Sturgeon, Alyssa
(
Murphysboro, IL
)
SIU Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#4)
G-SP
88
34-10.00
Horn, Abby
(2013)
(
Herrin, IL
)
Charleston Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#7)
G-SP
90
34-09.50
Morrow, Rayven
(2012)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Bloomington Lady Raider Invite(IL, IL)
, 2012-03-03(#5)
G-SP
91
34-09.00
Wilkerson, Tynisha
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Proviso W Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#2)
G-SP
91
34-09.00
Devitt, Monique
(2014)
(
Lemont, IL
)
Plainfield South Cougar Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#3)
G-SP
93
34-08.00
Blake, Taylor
(
Morton, IL
)
Cogdal Relays(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#4)
G-SP
94
34-07.50
Koch, Karly
(2013)
(
Dixon, IL
)
NIB XII Indoor Conference(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
G-SP
94
34-07.50
Verduzco, Stephanie
(
Reavis, IL
)
Morton Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
G-SP
96
34-07.00
Coffey, Kalia
(2012)
(
Maine West, IL
)
James J. Garvey Relay Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#3)
G-SP
97
34-06.50
Wcislo, Anna
(2013)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
Hononegah Girls Classic(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#4)
G-SP
98
34-05.75
Jackson, Jazmyn
(
Richwoods, IL
)
Cogdal Relays(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#5)
G-SP
99
34-05.50
Steck, Maria
(2013)
(
West Central, IL
)
Silver Streak Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#5)
G-SP
100
34-05.00
Szamlewski, Taylor
(2013)
(
McHenry, IL
)
Paul Bergeson Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
See more performances for G-SP