Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: New York State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-06-13
Season: 2009 Outdoor


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quezada, Anthony (2009) Sachem North, NY
B-100 10.71 #1 NY#1 w(0.2)
Quezada, Anthony (2009) Sachem North, NY
B-100 10.76 #1 pre w(1.5)
Quezada, Anthony (2009) Sachem North, NY
B-100 10.80 #1 NWI
Charles, Berfrantz (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-100 10.81 #4 pre NY#4 w(1.5)
Charles, Berfrantz (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-100 10.82 #2 w(0.2)
Thomas, Jordan (2010) Union Endicott, NY
B-100 10.83 #2 pre w(3.9)
Williams, Donald (2010) Midwood, NY
B-100 10.83 #3 w(0.2)
Wiggins, Rhakeem (2009) Cleveland Hill, NY
B-100 10.84 #1 pre NY#6 w(1.2)
Kobena, Jeremiah (2010) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-100 10.85 #7 pre NY#7 w(1.5)
Williams, Donald (2010) Midwood, NY
B-100 10.86 #3 pre w(3.1)
Campfield, Nick (2009) Cleveland Hill, NY
B-100 10.87 #2 pre w(2.4)
Cummings, Darnell (2010) Millbrook, NY
B-100 10.88 #4 NY#8 w(0.2)
Williams, Donald (2010) Midwood, NY
B-100 10.90 #2 NWI
Cummings, Darnell (2010) Millbrook, NY
B-100 10.90 #3 pre w(1.3)
Reilly, Connor (2009) Niskayuna, NY
B-100 10.93 #5 pre w(3.1)
Kobena, Jeremiah (2010) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-100 10.94 #5 w(0.2)
Cummings, Darnell (2010) Millbrook, NY
B-100 10.95 #1 NWI
Archie, Brian (2009) Niagara Falls, NY
B-100 10.95 #6 pre w(3.9)
Campfield, Nick (2009) Cleveland Hill, NY
B-100 10.95 #6 NY#9 w(0.2)
Canady, Mark (2010) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-100 10.96 #8 pre w(3.9)
Thomas, Jordan (2010) Union Endicott, NY
B-100 10.98 #7 NY#11 w(0.2)
Charles, Berfrantz (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-100 10.99 #3 NWI
Mauro, Marc (2010) Locust Valley, NY
B-100 11.00 #4 pre NY#14 w(1.3)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abelard, Mike (2009) Ramapo, NY
B-200 21.50 #1 w(3.6)
Abelard, Mike (2009) Ramapo, NY
B-200 21.62 #1 w(2.3)
Abelard, Mike (2009) Ramapo, NY
B-200 21.71 #1 pre w(3.5)
Lewis, Miles (2009) Middle Country, NY
B-200 21.73 #2 w(2.3)
Lewis, Miles (2009) Middle Country, NY
B-200 21.75 #2 w(3.6)
Mastanduno, Michael St. Anthony's, NY
B-200 21.86 #3 w(3.6)
Lewis, Miles (2009) Middle Country, NY
B-200 21.94 #2 pre NY#2 w(1.2)
Mastanduno, Michael St. Anthony's, NY
B-200 22.00 #3 pre w(2.4)
Wiggins, Rhakeem (2009) Cleveland Hill, NY
B-200 22.01 #1 pre NY#4 w(2)
Mastanduno, Michael St. Anthony's, NY
B-200 22.03 #4 w(2.3)
Thomas, Jordan (2010) Union Endicott, NY
B-200 22.05 #4 pre w(2.4)
McDonald, Dale (2010) Roosevelt, NY
B-200 22.07 #5 pre w(3.5)
Morris, Kareem (2010) Albany, TX
B-200 22.07 #5 w(3.6)
Wiggins, Rhakeem (2009) Cleveland Hill, NY
B-200 22.08 #5 w(2.3)
Anaya, Ken (2009) Sweet Home, NY
B-200 22.08 #7 pre w(3.5)
Wiggins, Rhakeem (2009) Cleveland Hill, NY
B-200 22.12 #1 w(0.1)
Mauro, Marc (2010) Locust Valley, NY
B-200 22.13 #6 w(2.3)
Cummings, Darnell (2010) Millbrook, NY
B-200 22.15 #2 pre w(2.2)
Morris, Kareem (2010) Albany, TX
B-200 22.17 #8 pre w(2.4)
Williams, Nate (2009) Saranac, NY
B-200 22.20 #3 pre w(2.4)
Johnson, Zamel (2009) Port Richmond, NY
B-200 22.22 #9 pre w(3.5)
Cummings, Darnell (2010) Millbrook, NY
B-200 22.25 #2 NY#10 w(0.1)
Mauro, Marc (2010) Locust Valley, NY
B-200 22.26 #4 pre w(2.2)
Spruill, Tiere (2009) Webutuck, NY
B-200 22.28 #5 pre NY#12 w(2)
Mauro, Marc (2010) Locust Valley, NY
B-200 22.31 #3 NY#13 w(0.1)
Morris, Kareem (2010) Albany, TX
B-200 22.33 #7 w(2.3)
Thomas, Jordan (2010) Union Endicott, NY
B-200 22.34 #6 w(3.6)
McDonald, Dale (2010) Roosevelt, NY
B-200 22.36 #7 w(3.6)
Bernstein, Sean (2009) Baldwinsville, NY
B-200 22.37 #10 pre w(3.5)
Williams, Nate (2009) Saranac, NY
B-200 22.37 #4 NY#15 w(0.1)
Rouse, Leroy (2010) Arlington, NY
B-200 22.42 #11 pre NY#16 w(1.2)
Atkinson, Sean (2009) Nazareth Regional, NY
B-200 22.43 #6 pre w(2.4)
McClenic, James (2009) Franklin D. Roosevelt, NY
B-200 22.44 #12 pre NY#17 w(1.2)
Lombardozzi, Nick (2009) Clymer Central, NY
B-200 22.46 #7 pre w(2.4)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quercia, Michael (2010) Marcellus, NY
B-400 47.86 #1 US#70 NY#2
Thomas, John (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-400 48.24 #1
Santana, Jonathan (2009) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-400 48.84 #2
Ross, Dustin (2009) BGA, NY
B-400 48.84 #2 NY#16
Santana, Jonathan (2009) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-400 49.02 #1
Quercia, Michael (2010) Marcellus, NY
B-400 49.03 #3
Ross, Dustin (2009) BGA, NY
B-400 49.07 #4
Thomas, John (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-400 49.35 #2
Atkinson, Sean (2009) Nazareth Regional, NY
B-400 49.43 #3
Gilreath, Charles (2009) Holy Trinity, NY
B-400 49.43 #3
Patterson, Randy (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-400 49.54 #4
Herron, Lamard (2010) Westbury, NY
B-400 49.58 #5
Herron, Lamard (2010) Westbury, NY
B-400 49.64 #5
Webb, Steven (2010) Dundee, NY
B-400 49.73 #4 NY#39
Davis, Chris (2009) Roosevelt, NY
B-400 49.75 #6
Barney, Tyrek (2009) Holy Trinity, NY
B-400 49.77 #7
Spruill, Tiere (2009) Webutuck, NY
B-400 49.84 #5
Hunter, Kevin (2012) Pawling, NY
B-400 49.98 #6 NY#50

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Livingston, Terrance (2009) Great Neck South, NY
B-800 1:50.32 #1 US#7 NY#1
Brown, Zavior (2009) Pine Bush, NY
B-800 1:50.69 #2 US#10 NY#2
Stewart, Tyler (2009) Colonie Central, NY
B-800 1:52.00 #3 US#33 NY#4
Livingston, Terrance (2009) Great Neck South, NY
B-800 1:52.64 #1
Brown, Zavior (2009) Pine Bush, NY
B-800 1:53.13 #2
Haywood, Lyle (2009) Nyack, NY
B-800 1:54.15 #4
Tobias, Alney (2010) Lansingburg, NY
B-800 1:54.50 #5 NY#12
Brown, Daniel (2009) North Babylon, NY
B-800 1:54.82 #6 NY#13
Stewart, Tyler (2009) Colonie Central, NY
B-800 1:54.86 #3
Halpin, Sean (2009) Iona Prep, NY
B-800 1:54.94 #4
Tobias, Alney (2010) Lansingburg, NY
B-800 1:55.31 #5
Savage, Colin (2010) Liverpool, NY
B-800 1:55.52 #6
Hollenbeck, Devyn (2010) Sauquoit Valley, NY
B-800 1:56.31 #1 NY#35
Irr, Adam (2009) Newfane, NY
B-800 1:56.33 #2 NY#37
Rossi, Michael (2009) Valley Stream North, NY
B-800 1:56.40 #3 NY#40
Brown, Daniel (2009) North Babylon, NY
B-800 1:56.77 #8
Haywood, Lyle (2009) Nyack, NY
B-800 1:56.92 #9
Fontanez, Eric (2009) Hilton, NY
B-800 1:57.12 #10
Cook, Michael (2010) Kellenberg, NY
B-800 1:57.20 #12
Geary, David (2009) Brighton, NY
B-800 1:57.25 #13 NY#58
Welch, Christopher (2009) Ersmus Hall, NY
B-800 1:57.51 #14
Hollenbeck, Devyn (2010) Sauquoit Valley, NY
B-800 1:57.64 #7
Dapice, Michael (2009) White Plains, NY
B-800 1:57.72 #15
George, Tony West Seneca West, NY
B-800 1:57.77 #16
Byrne, Jon (2009) Red Hook, NY
B-800 1:58.13 #4 NY#81
Moynihan, Ryan (2011) Geneseo, NY
B-800 1:58.23 #5
Hoven, Aaron (2009) Midlakes, NY
B-800 1:58.36 #6
Younes, Sharif Ithaca, NY
B-800 1:58.76 #17
Weber, Nate (2009) Tully, NY
B-800 1:58.92 #7
Lane, Austin (2012) Greenwich Central, NY
B-800 1:59.31 #8
Baptiste, Abayami Nazareth Regional, NY
B-800 1:59.79 #10

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hatz, Alex (2010) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-1500 3:51.89 #1 US#8 NY#2
Tsembelis, Evan (2009) Grand Island, NY
B-1500 3:57.22 #2 US#20 NY#3
Andrews, Robert (2009) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-1500 3:57.34 #3 US#24 NY#5
Carrington, Christopher (2009) North Rockland, NY
B-1500 3:57.54 #4
Serafini, Louis (2009) Niskayuna, NY
B-1500 3:58.47 #5 US#31 NY#6
Bertolotti, Marco (2010) Paul D. Schreiber, NY
B-1500 3:58.73 #6 US#33 NY#7
Anderson, Scott (2009) East Aurora, NY
B-1500 3:58.90 #7 US#34 NY#8
Mangan, Steve (2010) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
B-1500 4:00.66 #8 US#49 NY#11
Luthin, Tim (2011) Warwick Valley, NY
B-1500 4:01.93 #9 US#60 NY#13
Moore, Chris (2009) Westhill, NY
B-1500 4:01.94 #10 US#61 NY#14
Raseman, Quinn (2010) Ward Melville, NY
B-1500 4:02.85 #11 US#75 NY#15
Papastrat, Vasili (2007) Binghamton, NY
B-1500 4:03.29 #12 US#79 NY#16
Dinan, Brian (2010) Geneva, NY
B-1500 4:03.99 #1
Dinan, Brian (2010) Geneva, NY
B-1500 4:03.99 #13 US#88 NY#17
Abasolo, Brandon (2009) Long Beach, NY
B-1500 4:04.64 #13 US#99 NY#19
Abasolo, Brandon (2009) Long Beach, NY
B-1500 4:04.64 #14
Hamm, Jordan (2009) Canisius, NY
B-1500 4:05.06 #14
Hamm, Jordan (2009) Canisius, NY
B-1500 4:05.06 #15
Pierce, Matt (2010) Canton, NY
B-1500 4:05.80 #15 NY#20
Pierce, Matt (2010) Canton, NY
B-1500 4:05.80 #16
Noelle, Chad (2011) Greene, NY
B-1500 4:07.33 #17
Noelle, Chad (2011) Greene, NY
B-1500 4:07.33 #2 NY#21
Garn, Jesse (2011) Marcellus, NY
B-1500 4:07.44 #18
Garn, Jesse (2011) Marcellus, NY
B-1500 4:07.44 #3 NY#22
Saliani, Julian (2010) Irvington, NY
B-1500 4:07.80 #19
Saliani, Julian (2010) Irvington, NY
B-1500 4:07.80 #4 NY#23
Pennings, Jeffrey (2009) Goshen Central, NY
B-1500 4:08.39 #20
Pennings, Jeffrey (2009) Goshen Central, NY
B-1500 4:08.39 #5 NY#24
Champagne, Michael (2010) Seton Catholic Central, NY
B-1500 4:10.66 #21
Champagne, Michael (2010) Seton Catholic Central, NY
B-1500 4:10.66 #6 NY#26
Heath, Matthew (2010) Clara Barton, NY
B-1500 4:10.87 #22
Heath, Matthew (2010) Clara Barton, NY
B-1500 4:10.87 #7 NY#27
Aziz, Jonathan (2009) Notre Dame, NY
B-1500 4:11.25 #23
Aziz, Jonathan (2009) Notre Dame, NY
B-1500 4:11.25 #8 NY#28
Nielson, Cliff (2010) Gowanda, NY
B-1500 4:11.42 #24
Nielson, Cliff (2010) Gowanda, NY
B-1500 4:11.42 #9 NY#30
Beck, Tyler (2010) Dryden, NY
B-1500 4:11.48 #10 NY#31
Beck, Tyler (2010) Dryden, NY
B-1500 4:11.48 #25
Petramale, Steven (2010) Lake George, NY
B-1500 4:11.80 #16 NY#32
Petramale, Steven (2010) Lake George, NY
B-1500 4:11.80 #26
Denis, Dan (2010) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-1500 4:11.83 #11 NY#33
Denis, Dan (2010) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-1500 4:11.83 #27
Jazwinski, Joseph (2009) Oyster Bay, NY
B-1500 4:12.04 #12 NY#34
Jazwinski, Joseph (2009) Oyster Bay, NY
B-1500 4:12.04 #28

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hatz, Alex (2010) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-1600 4:06.11 #1 US#6 NY#1
Carrington, Christopher (2009) North Rockland, NY
B-1600 4:11.97 #2
Andrews, Robert (2009) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-1600 4:12.83 #3 US#58 NY#3
Tsembelis, Evan (2009) Grand Island, NY
B-1600 4:13.24 #4 US#67 NY#5
Serafini, Louis (2009) Niskayuna, NY
B-1600 4:13.58 #5 US#75 NY#6
Bertolotti, Marco (2010) Paul D. Schreiber, NY
B-1600 4:13.73 #6 US#81 NY#8
Anderson, Scott (2009) East Aurora, NY
B-1600 4:13.96 #7 US#89 NY#9
Mangan, Steve (2010) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
B-1600 4:15.55 #8 NY#11
Luthin, Tim (2011) Warwick Valley, NY
B-1600 4:17.35 #9
Moore, Chris (2009) Westhill, NY
B-1600 4:17.88 #10 NY#19
Raseman, Quinn (2010) Ward Melville, NY
B-1600 4:18.05 #11
Dinan, Brian (2010) Geneva, NY
B-1600 4:19.36 #12 NY#29
Papastrat, Vasili (2007) Binghamton, NY
B-1600 4:21.02 #13
Abasolo, Brandon (2009) Long Beach, NY
B-1600 4:21.82 #14
Noelle, Chad (2011) Greene, NY
B-1600 4:21.84 #15 NY#38

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martinez, Jeff (2009) Johnson City, NY
B-3200 8:57.60 #1 US#16 NY#1
Muller, John (2009) Arlington, NY
B-3200 9:00.60 #2 US#21 NY#2
Anderson, Scott (2009) East Aurora, NY
B-3200 9:03.91 #3 US#37 NY#3
Stogsdill, Chris (2009) Marcellus, NY
B-3200 9:08.84 #4
Andrews, Robert (2009) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-3200 9:09.62 #5 US#86 NY#7
Ubriaco, Otis (2011) Burnt Hills, NY
B-3200 9:10.64 #6
Whelan, Joey (2009) Hamburg, NY
B-3200 9:11.87 #7 NY#10
Straneva, Max (2010) Chenango Valley, NY
B-3200 9:14.96 #8 NY#13
Bloomberg, Evan (2009) Northport, PA
B-3200 9:15.91 #9 PA#4
Leuchanka, Alex (2009) Shenendehowa, NY
B-3200 9:18.46 #10
Skipper, Jason (2009) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
B-3200 9:18.58 #11
Hickey, Michael (2009) Pearl River, NY
B-3200 9:23.09 #12 NY#17
Redfield, Greg (2009) Penfield, NY
B-3200 9:24.70 #13
O'Brien, Lyle (2009) East Aurora, NY
B-3200 9:31.57 #14 NY#34
Buchanan, Chris (2011) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
B-3200 9:34.58 #15 NY#41
George, Kameron (2009) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-3200 9:38.23 #16 NY#51

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kiley, Michael (2009) Chaminade, NY
B-ST3K 9:13.92 #1 US#2 NY#2
Deir, Alex (2010) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
B-ST3K 9:24.80 #2 US#4 NY#3
Dewan, David Warwick Valley, NY
B-ST3K 9:27.90 #3 US#6 NY#5
Brimstein, Alex (2009) Thomas, NY
B-ST3K 9:32.35 #4 US#8 NY#6
Santos, Jason (2009) Smithtown West, NY
B-ST3K 9:34.46 #5 US#11 NY#9
DelaCru, Arquimedes (2009) Wantagh, NY
B-ST3K 9:34.86 #6 US#13 NY#11
Weiss, Craig (2009) Shaker, NY
B-ST3K 9:39.87 #7
O'Brien, Lyle (2009) East Aurora, NY
B-ST3K 9:43.14 #8 US#25 NY#22
Glover, Jamie (2009) Shenendehowa, NY
B-ST3K 9:43.82 #9
Seidl, Colin (2009) Sullivan West, NY
B-ST3K 9:47.00 #10
Blazey, Joe Classical, RI
B-ST3K 9:47.40 #11
Underwood, Willie (2011) Lake George, NY
B-ST3K 9:49.43 #12
Madison, Nick Oneonta, NY
B-ST3K 9:50.00 #13 NY#31
Thompson, Shaun (2011) Baldwinsville, NY
B-ST3K 9:50.33 #14
Krautwurst, Jake (2009) Leroy, NY
B-ST3K 9:50.43 #15 NY#33
McKenna, Kevin (2010) Suffern, NY
B-ST3K 9:56.89 #16
Cornfield, Jarred (2010) Corning, NY
B-ST3K 9:58.97 #17

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harrington, Brett (2009) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-110H 14.10 #1 w(2.8)
Harrington, Brett (2009) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-110H 14.15 #1 pre w(3)
Gueye, Amadou (2009) Albany Academy, NY
B-110H 14.22 #1 US#64 NY#1 w(0)
Gueye, Amadou (2009) Albany Academy, NY
B-110H 14.26 #2 w(2.8)
Wagner, Shane (2009) Schuylerville, NY
B-110H 14.29 #2 US#80 NY#2 w(0)
Harrington, Brett (2009) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-110H 14.34 #1 NY#3 w(-0.6)
McLauglin, Patric (2009) Oneida, NY
B-110H 14.37 #1 w(3.9)
Seaton, Wayne (2009) Fordham Prep, NY
B-110H 14.47 #2 pre w(2.7)
Esperance, Jarman Nyack, NY
B-110H 14.50 #2 NY#5 w(-0.6)
Wagner, Shane (2009) Schuylerville, NY
B-110H 14.51 #3 w(2.8)
Esperance, Jarman Nyack, NY
B-110H 14.52 #4 w(2.8)
Esperance, Jarman Nyack, NY
B-110H 14.53 #4 pre w(2.7)
Wagner, Shane (2009) Schuylerville, NY
B-110H 14.58 #1 pre w(3.2)
Lacossade, Ryan North Rockland, NY
B-110H 14.61 #7 pre w(2.7)
Gueye, Amadou (2009) Albany Academy, NY
B-110H 14.62 #2 pre w(2.6)
Raeburn, Jason (2009) Beacon, NY
B-110H 14.63 #2 NY#7 w(1.6)
Seaton, Wayne (2009) Fordham Prep, NY
B-110H 14.64 #3 NY#8 w(-0.6)
Zeller, Zach (2009) Greece Athena, NY
B-110H 14.66 #4 NY#9 w(-0.6)
Lacossade, Ryan North Rockland, NY
B-110H 14.68 #5 w(2.8)
Lacossade, Ryan North Rockland, NY
B-110H 14.73 #5 NY#11 w(-0.6)
Bell, Tomarris (2009) McQuaid, NY
B-110H 14.75 #3 w(3.9)
Collins, Sean Arch. Molloy, NY
B-110H 14.75 #3 pre w(2.8)
Drock, Mike (2009) Victor Central, NY
B-110H 14.78 #4 NY#12 w(1.6)
Collins, Sean Arch. Molloy, NY
B-110H 14.79 #6 w(2.8)
Zeller, Zach (2009) Greece Athena, NY
B-110H 14.80 #5 pre w(2.8)
Ahadzi, Richmond (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-110H 14.82 #6 pre w(3)
Collins, Sean Arch. Molloy, NY
B-110H 14.84 #6 NY#13 w(-0.6)
Barrett, Sancho (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-110H 14.85 #8 pre w(3)
Laguer, Jon (2009) Middletown, NY
B-110H 14.88 #9 pre w(2.8)
Switzer, Mitchell (2009) Phoenix, NY
B-110H 14.89 #3 pre w(2.6)
Zeller, Zach (2009) Greece Athena, NY
B-110H 14.91 #7 w(2.8)
Daugherty, Ryan (2009) Corning, NY
B-110H 14.99 #10 pre w(2.8)
Glover, Isaiah (2010) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-110H 15.00 #11 pre w(3)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cole, Will (2009) Hamburg, NY
B-400H 52.69 #1 US#10 NY#1
Cole, Will (2009) Hamburg, NY
B-400H 52.77 #1
Gilbert, Casey (2009) Berlin, NH
B-400H 54.01 #1 US#46 NH#1
Hasan, Umar Valley Central, NY
B-400H 54.33 #2
Abara, Oluebebe (2009) Shaker, NY
B-400H 54.43 #2 US#76 NY#10
Zeller, Zach (2009) Greece Athena, NY
B-400H 54.47 #3
Wagner, Shane (2009) Schuylerville, NY
B-400H 54.52 #3
Turner, Adrian (2009) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-400H 54.57 #4 US#86 NY#11
Gilbert, Casey (2009) Berlin, NH
B-400H 54.58 #4
Abara, Oluebebe (2009) Shaker, NY
B-400H 54.59 #5
Wagner, Shane (2009) Schuylerville, NY
B-400H 54.62 #2
Turner, Adrian (2009) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-400H 55.30 #5
Hasan, Umar Valley Central, NY
B-400H 55.59 #6
Zeller, Zach (2009) Greece Athena, NY
B-400H 55.66 #7
Gaines, Rashim Amityville Memorial, NY
B-400H 55.92 #7
Collins, Sean Arch. Molloy, NY
B-400H 55.96 #8
Chandler, Jaquell (2010) Shaker, NY
B-400H 56.02 #9 NY#25
Daugherty, Ryan (2009) Corning, NY
B-400H 56.11 #10
Davis, Curtice (2009) Geneva, NY
B-400H 56.16 #3 NY#27
Souvenir, Royston (2009) Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
B-400H 56.22 #11
Whitley, Ryan Ramapo, NY
B-400H 56.33 #12
Switzer, Mitchell (2009) Phoenix, NY
B-400H 56.65 #4
Byrne, Jon (2009) Red Hook, NY
B-400H 56.95 #5 NY#51

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fontanez, Eric (2009) Hilton, NY
B-HJ 6'8" #1 NY#3
Reilly, Sean (2009) Arlington, NY
B-HJ 6'7" #2
Ntumba, Jerry (2009) Greece Olympia, NY
B-HJ 6'7" #3 NY#4
Wilson, Justin (2011) Floral Park Memorial, NY
B-HJ 6'5" #4
Brown, Kyle (2009) Holy Trinity, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Kane, Brian (2010) Baldwinsville, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Dawson, Adrian East Aurora, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #7

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Charles, Berfrantz (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-LJ 23'9.5" #1 NWI
Dejean, Anthony (2010) Rome Free Academy, NY
B-LJ 23'8" #2 NWI
Easterling, Maurice (2010) Stepinac, NY
B-LJ 23'5.5" #3 NWI
Charles, Berfrantz (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-LJ 23'4" #1 w(2.3)
Archie, Brian (2009) Niagara Falls, NY
B-LJ 23'0.25" #4 NWI
Balter, Roscoe (2010) Scarsdale, NY
B-LJ 22'9" #5 NWI
Nevidomsky, Zachary (2009) Weedsport, NY
B-LJ 22'8.5" #1 NWI
Archie, Brian (2009) Niagara Falls, NY
B-LJ 22'8.5" #3 NY#1 w(1.9)
King, Alex (2009) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-LJ 22'7.75" #6 NWI
Hutchinson, Brandon (2010) Bay Shore, NY
B-LJ 22'7.5" #7 NWI
Lamarre, Alix Wellington C. Mepham, NY
B-LJ 22'7" #8 NWI
King, Alex (2009) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-LJ 22'4" #4 w(3)
Miller, Kyren (2009) Southampton, NY
B-LJ 22'1.5" #2 NWI
Ortiz, Quentin Middletown, NY
B-LJ 22'1.25" #10 NWI
Dejean, Anthony (2010) Rome Free Academy, NY
B-LJ 22'1" #5 w(3.9)
Maley, Brian (2009) Ithaca, NY
B-LJ 22'0.25" #11 NWI
Hutchinson, Brandon (2010) Bay Shore, NY
B-LJ 22'0" #6 w(3.9)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reilly, Sean (2009) Arlington, NY
B-TJ 47'7" #1 NWI
Aghayere, Eghosa (2010) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-TJ 47'6" #2 NWI
Ludgood, Sam (2009) Webster-Schroeder, NY
B-TJ 47'4.25" #1 w(3.1)
FRANCIS, LEIGHTON Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-TJ 47'0.5" #3 NWI
Ludgood, Sam (2009) Webster-Schroeder, NY
B-TJ 46'8.75" #4 NWI
Reilly, Sean (2009) Arlington, NY
B-TJ 46'7.5" #3 w(3.3)
FRANCIS, LEIGHTON Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-TJ 46'2" #5 w(4.7)
Abban, Prince (2009) Shaker, NY
B-TJ 46'1.75" #5 NWI
Abban, Prince (2009) Shaker, NY
B-TJ 45'7.25" #6 w(3.2)
Ellis, Dasheen (2009) North Rockland, NY
B-TJ 45'7" #7 w(2.8)
VanderBrook, Shawn (2009) Marion, NY
B-TJ 45'6.25" #2 NWI
Pickett, Gabe (2010) Vestal, NY
B-TJ 45'4.25" #8 NWI
Hamm, Jared (2009) Edmeston Central, NY
B-TJ 45'3.25" #3 NWI
Lamarre, Alix Wellington C. Mepham, NY
B-TJ 45'2.75" #9 NWI
Edmonds, Brennan (2010) Trumansburg, NY
B-TJ 44'9.25" #4 NWI
Conti, John Fredonia, NY
B-TJ 44'8.25" #5 NWI
Rooney, Patrick (2009) Skaneateles, NY
B-TJ 44'7.75" #6 NWI
Green, Aaron (2010) Riverhead, NY
B-TJ 44'6" #11 NWI
Flynn, Philip Valhalla, NY
B-TJ 44'5.25" #7 NWI
Miller, Kyren (2009) Southampton, NY
B-TJ 44'4.75" #8 NWI
Owolabi, Olukayode (2010) Midwood, NY
B-TJ 44'3" #12 NWI
Archie, Brian (2009) Niagara Falls, NY
B-TJ 44'3" #13 NWI
Boyce, Lutalo (2009) Westbury, NY
B-TJ 43'6.5" #14 NWI
Grant, Cordell (2009) Corcoran, NY
B-TJ 43'6" #15 NWI
Nwokike, Uche Iona Prep, NY
B-TJ 43'4.75" #16 NWI
Williams, Roshane (2009) Middletown, NY
B-TJ 43'4.25" #17 NWI
Card, Cory Southwestern, NY
B-TJ 43'2.75" #12 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gerardi, Nick (2009) Queensbury, NY
B-PV 15'0" #1 NY#3
Helman, Adam (2009) Grand Island, NY
B-PV 14'9" #2
Duggan, Cory (2010) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-PV 14'6" #3
Spark, Eddie Horseheads, NY
B-PV 14'6" #4 NY#6
Platel, Jacob (2009) Bethlehem, NY
B-PV 14'6" #5
Miller, David (2010) Elmira South Side, NY
B-PV 14'6" #6 NY#6
Verderber, Joseph (2009) Riverhead, NY
B-PV 14'0" #10 NY#13
Yamoah, Jordan (2011) Arlington, NY
B-PV 14'0" #7
Glick, Josh (2009) Berne-Knox-Westerlo, NY
B-PV 14'0" #7 NY#13
Willis, Jeff Canastota, NY
B-PV 14'0" #9

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Buck, Christopher Frontier, NY
B-SP 57'1" #1 NY#1
Smith, Mike (2010) Riverhead, NY
B-SP 57'0.75" #1 NY#2
Haghighi, Joshua (2010) Wheatley, NY
B-SP 56'1" #1 NY#5
Torres, Justin (2009) Rome Free Academy, NY
B-SP 55'7.75" #2 NY#7
Buck, Christopher Frontier, NY
B-SP 55'2.5" #3
Fox, Joseph (2010) Clarkstown South, NY
B-SP 55'0.25" #2
lindley, tom (2009) William Floyd, NY
B-SP 54'5" #3 NY#14
Bueno, Geno (2009) Lancaster, NY
B-SP 54'4" #5
Balschmiter, Breiten (2010) Newark Valley, NY
B-SP 54'1.75" #6 NY#15
Thomas, Anthony Holy Trinity, NY
B-SP 53'9.5" #8
Smith, Mike (2010) Riverhead, NY
B-SP 53'6" #5
Smith, Shane (2010) Fonda-Fultonville, NY
B-SP 53'3.5" #2 NY#19
Torres, Justin (2009) Rome Free Academy, NY
B-SP 53'3.25" #6
Swayze, Jeff Lansing, NY
B-SP 53'3" #3
Palmer, Evan (2009) Shenendehowa, NY
B-SP 52'1.5" #9
Haghighi, Joshua (2010) Wheatley, NY
B-SP 51'5" #8
Cole, Marty Delhi, NY
B-SP 51'3.5" #4
Small, Bryan Ithaca, NY
B-SP 51'2" #10
Hicks, Dwight (2011) Nottingham, NY
B-SP 50'4.25" #11
Clapper, Kyle (2009) Saugerties, NY
B-SP 50'3.25" #12
Rudd, John (2009) Averill Park, NY
B-SP 50'3" #13

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Anthony Holy Trinity, NY
B-DT 182'5" #1 US#44 NY#2
Osucha, Jon (2009) Alden, NY
B-DT 176'4" #1 US#88 NY#4
Smith, Shane (2010) Fonda-Fultonville, NY
B-DT 174'4" #2 NY#5
Thomas, Anthony Holy Trinity, NY
B-DT 173'2" #1
Palmer, Evan (2009) Shenendehowa, NY
B-DT 165'6" #2 NY#6
Luke, Jon (2009) Lancaster, NY
B-DT 161'4" #3
Joseph, Leonard Clinton, NY
B-DT 160'5" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-4x100 42.05 #1
Boys Relay Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-4x100 42.18 #1 NY#3
Boys Relay Sachem North, NY
B-4x100 42.25 #2 NY#4
Boys Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-4x100 42.29 #3
Boys Relay Middle Country, NY
B-4x100 42.31 #4 NY#5
Boys Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-4x100 42.43 #5 NY#7
Boys Relay Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-4x100 42.46 #2
Boys Relay Middle Country, NY
B-4x100 42.67 #3
Boys Relay Ramapo, NY
B-4x100 42.71 #6 NY#13
Boys Relay Sachem North, NY
B-4x100 42.73 #4
Boys Relay Midwood, NY
B-4x100 42.76 #7
Boys Relay Niagara Falls, NY
B-4x100 42.77 #8 NY#14
Boys Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-4x100 42.78 #5
Boys Relay Binghamton, NY
B-4x100 42.84 #9 NY#15
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-4x100 42.94 #10
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x100 43.04 #11
Boys Relay Niagara Falls, NY
B-4x100 43.07 #6
Boys Relay Cleveland Hill, NY
B-4x100 43.08 #1 NY#20
Boys Relay Midwood, NY
B-4x100 43.31 #7
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x100 43.47 #12
Boys Relay Corcoran, NY
B-4x100 43.55 #13 NY#37
Boys Relay John Marshall, NY
B-4x100 43.74 #2 NY#42
Boys Relay Watervliet, NY
B-4x100 43.96 #3 NY#53
Boys Relay Waverly, NY
B-4x100 43.96 #4 NY#53
Boys Relay Dryden, NY
B-4x100 43.97 #5 NY#56

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:17.17 #1 US#45 NY#3
Boys Relay Ramapo, NY
B-4x400 3:17.65 #1
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:17.75 #2
Boys Relay Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-4x400 3:18.64 #3 US#94 NY#6
Boys Relay Holy Trinity, NY
B-4x400 3:18.99 #2
Boys Relay Fordham Prep, NY
B-4x400 3:19.09 #3
Boys Relay Valley Central, NY
B-4x400 3:19.17 #4 NY#10
Boys Relay Holy Trinity, NY
B-4x400 3:19.21 #5
Boys Relay Fordham Prep, NY
B-4x400 3:19.81 #6
Boys Relay Valley Central, NY
B-4x400 3:19.91 #4
Boys Relay Ramapo, NY
B-4x400 3:20.64 #5
Boys Relay Amityville Memorial, NY
B-4x400 3:20.75 #7
Boys Relay Amityville Memorial, NY
B-4x400 3:20.88 #6
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:21.00 #7
Boys Relay Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-4x400 3:21.06 #8
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:21.24 #8
Boys Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
B-4x400 3:21.25 #9
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x400 3:22.32 #10
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x400 3:22.51 #11 NY#22
Boys Relay Shaker, NY
B-4x400 3:22.67 #12 NY#24
Boys Relay Freeport, NY
B-4x400 3:22.84 #13 NY#26
Boys Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-4x400 3:23.19 #14
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x400 3:23.61 #15
Boys Relay Bainbridge-Guilford, NY
B-4x400 3:24.51 #1 NY#33

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Liverpool, NY
B-4x800 7:44.46 #1 US#15 NY#1
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x800 7:48.33 #2 US#43 NY#7
Boys Relay Pine Bush, NY
B-4x800 7:50.86 #3
Boys Relay New Rochelle, NY
B-4x800 7:51.05 #4
Boys Relay Burnt Hills, NY
B-4x800 7:51.98 #5
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x800 7:52.57 #6
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-4x800 7:56.42 #7
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x800 7:57.63 #8
Boys Relay Corning, NY
B-4x800 7:57.75 #9 NY#22
Boys Relay Sachem North, NY
B-4x800 7:58.56 #10 NY#23
Boys Relay Tully, NY
B-4x800 7:59.78 #11 NY#24
Boys Relay Springfield Gardens, NY
B-4x800 8:01.74 #12
Boys Relay Iona Prep, NY
B-4x800 8:02.90 #13
Boys Relay Marcellus, NY
B-4x800 8:03.64 #14

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fields, Ashley (2011) Amherst, NY
G-100 11.76 #1 pre w(2.8)
Fields, Ashley (2011) Amherst, NY
G-100 11.85 #1 w(2.6)
Morant, Velma (2010) Hempstead, NY
G-100 11.90 #2 pre w(2.8)
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-100 12.00 #2 w(2.6)
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-100 12.03 #4 pre w(2.8)
Williams, Corrine (2010) Bishop Ford, NY
G-100 12.06 #3 pre w(2.6)
Clayton, Jen (2010) Suffern, NY
G-100 12.06 #7 pre w(2.8)
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-100 12.07 #5 pre w(2.8)
Francis, Samantha Paul Robeson, NY
G-100 12.09 #6 pre w(2.6)
Rogers, Allison (2009) Amherst, NY
G-100 12.10 #8 pre w(2.6)
Francis, Samantha Paul Robeson, NY
G-100 12.11 #3 w(2.6)
Williams, Corrine (2010) Bishop Ford, NY
G-100 12.11 #4 w(2.6)
Morant, Velma (2010) Hempstead, NY
G-100 12.13 #5 w(2.6)
Fields, Ashley (2011) Amherst, NY
G-100 12.16 #1 NWI
Graham, Crystal (2009) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
G-100 12.17 #9 pre w(2.6)
Razy, Jessica (2010) Rome Free Academy, NY
G-100 12.25 #10 pre w(2.8)
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-100 12.31 #2 NWI
Luchsinger, Lisa (2010) Sachem East, NY
G-100 12.32 #11 pre w(2.8)
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-100 12.34 #1 pre w(2.6)
Morant, Velma (2010) Hempstead, NY
G-100 12.36 #3 NWI
Jackson-Gibs, Adele (2009) Nichols School, NY
G-100 12.37 #6 w(2.6)
Griffith, Cassie (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-100 12.44 #13 pre w(2.8)
Jackson-Gibs, Adele (2009) Nichols School, NY
G-100 12.44 #2 pre w(3.8)
Francis, Samantha Paul Robeson, NY
G-100 12.47 #4 NWI
Poles, Jasmine (2010) Leroy, NY
G-100 12.50 #4 pre w(2.6)
Williams, Corrine (2010) Bishop Ford, NY
G-100 12.50 #5 NWI
Rogers, Allison (2009) Amherst, NY
G-100 12.50 #7 w(2.6)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fields, Ashley (2011) Amherst, NY
G-200 23.66 #1 w(3.5)
Fountain, Whitney (2010) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-200 23.81 #2 w(3.5)
Fields, Ashley (2011) Amherst, NY
G-200 23.88 #1 pre w(2.3)
Fields, Ashley (2011) Amherst, NY
G-200 23.92 #1 US#19 NY#2 w(-0.5)
Fountain, Whitney (2010) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-200 24.06 #2 pre w(3.3)
Fountain, Whitney (2010) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-200 24.33 #2 w(-0.5)
Ohia-Enyia, Ihiechi (2009) Saunders Trades & Tech, NY
G-200 24.49 #3 w(3.5)
Morant, Velma (2010) Hempstead, NY
G-200 24.76 #3 pre w(2.3)
Ohia-Enyia, Ihiechi (2009) Saunders Trades & Tech, NY
G-200 24.78 #4 pre w(3.3)
Cromartie, Brianna (2009) Aquinas, NY
G-200 24.79 #5 pre w(3.3)
Ohia-Enyia, Ihiechi (2009) Saunders Trades & Tech, NY
G-200 24.86 #3 NY#7 w(-0.5)
Philson, Latisha (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-200 24.98 #6 pre w(2.3)
Zajdel, Melissa (2009) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
G-200 24.99 #1 pre w(2.6)
Morant, Velma (2010) Hempstead, NY
G-200 25.02 #4 w(3.5)
Johnson, Shanice (2012) Valley Stream North, NY
G-200 25.07 #2 pre w(2.2)
Allen, Kala (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-200 25.20 #7 pre w(2.3)
Allen, Kala (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-200 25.21 #4 w(-0.5)
Morant, Velma (2010) Hempstead, NY
G-200 25.21 #5 w(-0.5)
Johnson, Shanice (2012) Valley Stream North, NY
G-200 25.24 #5 w(3.5)
Luchsinger, Lisa (2010) Sachem East, NY
G-200 25.24 #8 pre w(3.3)
Kelly, Sametra (2009) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
G-200 25.27 #9 pre w(3.3)
Cromartie, Brianna (2009) Aquinas, NY
G-200 25.38 #6 NY#10 w(-0.5)
Zajdel, Melissa (2009) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
G-200 25.54 #1 NWI
Razy, Jessica (2010) Rome Free Academy, NY
G-200 25.59 #10 pre w(3.3)
Poles, Jasmine (2010) Leroy, NY
G-200 25.62 #4 pre w(2.6)
Johnson, Shanice (2012) Valley Stream North, NY
G-200 25.66 #2 NWI
Lawrence, Toni-Ann (2009) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-200 25.68 #11 pre w(2.3)
Johnson, Shilesha (2010) Spring Valley, NY
G-200 25.68 #12 pre w(2.3)
Kisel, Erika (2010) Waverly, NY
G-200 25.70 #3 pre w(2.6)
Luchsinger, Lisa (2010) Sachem East, NY
G-200 25.70 #7 NY#15 w(-0.5)
Allen, Kala (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-200 25.80 #6 w(3.5)
Kisel, Erika (2010) Waverly, NY
G-200 25.82 #3 NWI
Snyder, Breanna (2010) North Tonawanda, NY
G-200 25.87 #7 pre w(2.6)
Easterling, Alexis (2009) Woodlands, NY
G-200 25.90 #6 pre w(2.2)
Cromartie, Brianna (2009) Aquinas, NY
G-200 25.90 #7 w(3.5)
Easterling, Alexis (2009) Woodlands, NY
G-200 25.91 #4 NWI
Seymour, Lindsey (2011) Elmira South Side, NY
G-200 25.93 #14 pre w(2.3)
Delude, Lauren (2011) Herkimer, NY
G-200 25.93 #8 pre w(2.6)
Pierantozzi, Rachel (2010) Millbrook, NC
G-200 25.93 #9 pre w(2.2)
Poles, Jasmine (2010) Leroy, NY
G-200 25.94 #5 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Chamique (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 53.42 #1 US#10 NY#1
Hylton, Donna-Lee (2009) Hempstead, NY
G-400 53.77 #2 US#14 NY#2
Francis, Chamique (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 54.32 #1
Hylton, Donna-Lee (2009) Hempstead, NY
G-400 54.36 #2
Allen, Kala (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-400 54.61 #3 US#33 NY#3
Allen, Kala (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-400 54.86 #3
Holland, Malekah (2010) Bishop Ford, NY
G-400 55.85 #4
Cromartie, Brianna (2009) Aquinas, NY
G-400 56.04 #4
Hennig, Jessica (2009) Pine Bush, NY
G-400 56.22 #5 NY#10
Holland, Malekah (2010) Bishop Ford, NY
G-400 56.26 #6
Roller, Brie (2011) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-400 56.30 #5
Lubman, Colby (2010) Commack, NY
G-400 56.32 #7 NY#11
Roller, Brie (2011) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-400 56.34 #8
Lubman, Colby (2010) Commack, NY
G-400 56.53 #6
Cromartie, Brianna (2009) Aquinas, NY
G-400 56.72 #7
Hennig, Jessica (2009) Pine Bush, NY
G-400 56.85 #8
Woodford, Katie (2011) Oxford, NY
G-400 57.01 #1 NY#20
Marini, Jess (2009) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-400 57.16 #9 NY#21
Green, Latasha Jamaica, NY
G-400 57.52 #10
Kisel, Erika (2010) Waverly, NY
G-400 57.58 #2 NY#28
Johnson, Shanice (2012) Valley Stream North, NY
G-400 57.66 #3
Racanelli, Katelyn (2010) Holy Child, NY
G-400 57.74 #4
Kenyon, Kyla (2011) Tupper Lake, NY
G-400 57.98 #5 NY#37
Coppedge, Chante (2011) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-400 58.38 #11
Gaskin, Sharisse (2009) East, NY
G-400 58.43 #12
Blocker, Jasmine (2010) Manhasset, NY
G-400 58.59 #13
Deuink, Mallory (2010) Clymer Central, NY
G-400 58.76 #6
Lapinski, Maggie (2009) Canton, NY
G-400 58.87 #14 NY#54
Wyant, Katie (2009) Jasper-Troupsburg, NY
G-400 59.22 #7
Heyward, Shykiera (2011) Thomas R. Proctor, NY
G-400 59.45 #15
Maye, Sarah (2010) Longwood, NY
G-400 59.64 #16
Isabelle, Laura (2010) Holy Names, NY
G-400 59.84 #8
Koch, Renee (2010) Onondaga, NY
G-400 59.86 #9
Strom, Kylie Union Endicott, NY
G-400 59.98 #17

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lipsey, Charlene (2009) Hempstead, NY
G-800 2:08.67 #1
Lipsey, Charlene (2009) Hempstead, NY
G-800 2:09.75 #1
Francis, Phyllis (2010) McAuley, NY
G-800 2:10.03 #2
Menges, Emily (2010) Garden City, NY
G-800 2:10.84 #2
Menges, Emily (2010) Garden City, NY
G-800 2:11.15 #3
Henry, Asia (2009) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
G-800 2:11.74 #3 US#64 NY#9
Wightman, Leah (2009) Chatham, NY
G-800 2:12.49 #4 US#85 NY#10
DaSilva, Shanique (2010) Bishop Ford, NY
G-800 2:12.53 #4 US#86 NY#11
Henry, Asia (2009) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
G-800 2:12.57 #5
Francis, Phyllis (2010) McAuley, NY
G-800 2:12.71 #1
DaSilva, Shanique (2010) Bishop Ford, NY
G-800 2:13.01 #6
Wightman, Leah (2009) Chatham, NY
G-800 2:13.41 #2
Bills, Trina (2010) Liverpool, NY
G-800 2:13.42 #8 NY#16
Bills, Trina (2010) Liverpool, NY
G-800 2:13.77 #5
Sawnor, Mindy (2009) Greece-Athena, NY
G-800 2:13.99 #6
Sawnor, Mindy (2009) Greece-Athena, NY
G-800 2:14.01 #10
Banks, Anima (2012) Mamaroneck, NY
G-800 2:14.01 #9 NY#22
Lain, Clarinda (2009) Minisink Valley, NY
G-800 2:14.59 #11 NY#25
Kendzor, Jessica (2010) JFK Catholic, NY
G-800 2:15.38 #3 NY#27
Banks, Anima (2012) Mamaroneck, NY
G-800 2:15.44 #7
Lain, Clarinda (2009) Minisink Valley, NY
G-800 2:15.89 #9
Farber, Lianne (2010) Northport, NY
G-800 2:16.82 #10
Randall, Jennifer (2009) Cincinnatus, NY
G-800 2:17.02 #4 NY#52
Reamer, Elizabeth Ithaca, NY
G-800 2:17.10 #11
Fairbanks, Alexis Owego Free, NY
G-800 2:17.36 #5
Bub, Christine (2009) Letchworth, NY
G-800 2:17.47 #6
Walsh, Dana (2010) Sacred Heart, NY
G-800 2:18.25 #8
Arnold, Casey (2011) Alden, NY
G-800 2:19.39 #9
Bellon, Brianne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-800 2:19.68 #12

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patrignelli, Megan (2010) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-1500 4:25.65 #1 US#3 NY#1
Lipari, Emily (2010) Roslyn, NY
G-1500 4:28.92 #2 US#6 NY#2
Cuffe, Aisling (2011) Cornwall Central, NY
G-1500 4:29.17 #3 US#8 NY#3
Malone, Molly (2010) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-1500 4:30.70 #4 US#10 NY#4
Hollowood, Keelin (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1500 4:33.02 #5 US#18 NY#8
Nadel, Samantha (2012) North Shore, NY
G-1500 4:33.41 #6
Mullins, Lauren (2012) Johnson City, NY
G-1500 4:34.70 #7 US#23 NY#9
Marvin, Elizabeth (2009) Rhinebeck, NY
G-1500 4:37.15 #8 US#44 NY#18
Randall, Jennifer (2009) Cincinnatus, NY
G-1500 4:37.71 #9 US#46 NY#20
Schinski, Liz (2010) Geneseo, NY
G-1500 4:40.57 #11
Hartung, Genna (2009) Seton Catholic Central, NY
G-1500 4:41.11 #12 US#72 NY#30
Jelinek, Caitlin (2010) Pawling, NY
G-1500 4:41.59 #13 US#80 NY#33
Winslow, Brittany (2011) Queensbury, NY
G-1500 4:41.74 #14 US#81 NY#34
Young, Megan (2013) Nanuet, NY
G-1500 4:41.83 #15 US#84 NY#35
Gamboli, Jackie (2009) North Rockland, NY
G-1500 4:41.89 #16
Phillips, Catherine (2010) East Aurora, NY
G-1500 4:44.15 #17 NY#45
Tuite, Shaylyn (2011) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
G-1500 4:45.53 #18 NY#51
Symoniak, Brenna (2010) Amherst Central, NY
G-1500 4:45.54 #19 NY#52
Hagan, Christine (2011) Kings Park, NY
G-1500 4:46.28 #20
Recchia, Lauren (2010) Holy Names, NY
G-1500 4:47.10 #21 NY#62

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lipari, Emily (2010) Roslyn, NY
G-3000 9:38.66 #1 US#5 NY#2
Cuffe, Aisling (2011) Cornwall Central, NY
G-3000 9:40.25 #2 US#6 NY#3
Roecker, Samantha (2009) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3000 9:47.54 #3 US#12 NY#4
Nadel, Samantha (2012) North Shore, NY
G-3000 9:48.42 #4 US#13 NY#5
Predmore, Lizzie (2012) Shenendehowa, NY
G-3000 9:49.58 #5 US#16 NY#7
Hartung, Genna (2009) Seton Catholic Central, NY
G-3000 9:57.96 #6 US#29 NY#10
Chapman, Courtney (2011) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-3000 9:59.12 #7
Driscoll, Christine (2011) Geneva, NY
G-3000 10:03.82 #8 US#34 NY#13
Mullins, Lauren (2012) Johnson City, NY
G-3000 10:04.32 #9 US#35 NY#14
Phillips, Catherine (2010) East Aurora, NY
G-3000 10:05.46 #10
Symoniak, Brenna (2010) Amherst Central, NY
G-3000 10:06.78 #11 US#40 NY#18
Schinski, Liz (2010) Geneseo, NY
G-3000 10:07.62 #12 US#42 NY#20
Sullivan, Katie (2009) Mount Vernon, NY
G-3000 10:09.88 #13 US#48 NY#23
Marvin, Elizabeth (2009) Rhinebeck, NY
G-3000 10:13.83 #14
Cain, Mary (2014) Bronxville, NY
G-3000 10:14.12 #15 US#65 NY#28
Jorgensen, Samantha (2011) Pawling, NY
G-3000 10:21.06 #16 NY#40
Henningson, Roxanne (2010) Greenwich, NY
G-3000 10:21.53 #17
Lasnicki, Allison (2010) Canastota, NY
G-3000 10:25.18 #18
O'Shea, Caroline (2012) Ward Melville, NY
G-3000 10:25.93 #19
Weberg, Kirsten (2009) East Aurora, NY
G-3000 10:26.35 #20
Fingers, Jessica (2009) Monticello, NY
G-3000 10:28.48 #21

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greany, Shelby (2009) Suffern, NY
G-ST2K 6:36.90 #1
Cawley, Erin (2009) Newark Valley, NY
G-ST2K 6:50.13 #2
Gregory, Meaghan (2009) Burnt Hills, NY
G-ST2K 6:52.72 #3 US#5 NY#3
Anselmini, Mary Kate (2011) Ward Melville, NY
G-ST2K 6:57.00 #4
Clarke, Annabel (2010) Rhinebeck, NY
G-ST2K 7:02.95 #5 US#8 NY#6
Jacoby, Megan (2009) Maine-Endwell, NY
G-ST2K 7:03.08 #6 US#9 NY#7
Jorgensen, Samantha (2011) Pawling, NY
G-ST2K 7:03.75 #7 US#11 NY#9
Stapleton, Allison (2011) Commack, NY
G-ST2K 7:04.47 #8
Kasal, Jaqueline (2011) Warwick Valley, NY
G-ST2K 7:05.03 #9 US#13 NY#11
Nerud, Brianna (2012) North Shore, NY
G-ST2K 7:05.43 #10
Jarvela, Angela (2010) Batavia, NY
G-ST2K 7:07.48 #11
Garry, Kira (2011) Friends Academy, NY
G-ST2K 7:07.92 #12
Sullivan, Katie (2009) Mount Vernon, NY
G-ST2K 7:11.11 #13
Liberati, Marissa (2009) Red Jacket, NY
G-ST2K 7:13.99 #14 US#30 NY#23
Weberg, Kirsten (2009) East Aurora, NY
G-ST2K 7:14.10 #15
Ohm, Johanna Holy Names, NY
G-ST2K 7:15.32 #16
Farmer, Katy (2011) Gates-Chili, NY
G-ST2K 7:15.59 #17 US#33 NY#25
Moffet, Hannah Albion, NY
G-ST2K 7:16.96 #18 US#38 NY#29
Weisenburger, Katie (2011) Pulaski, NY
G-ST2K 7:17.30 #19 US#40 NY#31
Rizzo, Meredith (2013) Bronxville, NY
G-ST2K 7:17.53 #20 US#42 NY#33
Cano, Brianna Valley Stream North, NY
G-ST2K 7:18.13 #21 US#45 NY#36
Watson, Samantha (2011) Schuylerville, NY
G-ST2K 7:24.45 #22 US#63 NY#47
Cocchiara, Amanda (2011) Hilton, NY
G-ST2K 7:25.09 #23
Continue with next 600 performances

Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State