|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Quezada, Anthony (2009) |
Sachem North, NY | B-100 | 10.71 #1 | NY#1 w(0.2) |
Quezada, Anthony (2009) |
Sachem North, NY | B-100 | 10.76 #1 | pre w(1.5) |
Quezada, Anthony (2009) |
Sachem North, NY | B-100 | 10.80 #1 | NWI |
Charles, Berfrantz (2010) |
North Babylon, NY | B-100 | 10.81 #4 | pre NY#4 w(1.5) |
Charles, Berfrantz (2010) |
North Babylon, NY | B-100 | 10.82 #2 | w(0.2) |
Thomas, Jordan (2010) |
Union Endicott, NY | B-100 | 10.83 #2 | pre w(3.9) |
Williams, Donald (2010) |
Midwood, NY | B-100 | 10.83 #3 | w(0.2) |
Wiggins, Rhakeem (2009) |
Cleveland Hill, NY | B-100 | 10.84 #1 | pre NY#6 w(1.2) |
Kobena, Jeremiah (2010) |
Cardinal Hayes, NY | B-100 | 10.85 #7 | pre NY#7 w(1.5) |
Williams, Donald (2010) |
Midwood, NY | B-100 | 10.86 #3 | pre w(3.1) |
Campfield, Nick (2009) |
Cleveland Hill, NY | B-100 | 10.87 #2 | pre w(2.4) |
Cummings, Darnell (2010) |
Millbrook, NY | B-100 | 10.88 #4 | NY#8 w(0.2) |
Williams, Donald (2010) |
Midwood, NY | B-100 | 10.90 #2 | NWI |
Cummings, Darnell (2010) |
Millbrook, NY | B-100 | 10.90 #3 | pre w(1.3) |
Reilly, Connor (2009) |
Niskayuna, NY | B-100 | 10.93 #5 | pre w(3.1) |
Kobena, Jeremiah (2010) |
Cardinal Hayes, NY | B-100 | 10.94 #5 | w(0.2) |
Cummings, Darnell (2010) |
Millbrook, NY | B-100 | 10.95 #1 | NWI |
Archie, Brian (2009) |
Niagara Falls, NY | B-100 | 10.95 #6 | pre w(3.9) |
Campfield, Nick (2009) |
Cleveland Hill, NY | B-100 | 10.95 #6 | NY#9 w(0.2) |
Canady, Mark (2010) |
Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY | B-100 | 10.96 #8 | pre w(3.9) |
Thomas, Jordan (2010) |
Union Endicott, NY | B-100 | 10.98 #7 | NY#11 w(0.2) |
Charles, Berfrantz (2010) |
North Babylon, NY | B-100 | 10.99 #3 | NWI |
Mauro, Marc (2010) |
Locust Valley, NY | B-100 | 11.00 #4 | pre NY#14 w(1.3) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Abelard, Mike (2009) |
Ramapo, NY | B-200 | 21.50 #1 | w(3.6) |
Abelard, Mike (2009) |
Ramapo, NY | B-200 | 21.62 #1 | w(2.3) |
Abelard, Mike (2009) |
Ramapo, NY | B-200 | 21.71 #1 | pre w(3.5) |
Lewis, Miles (2009) |
Middle Country, NY | B-200 | 21.73 #2 | w(2.3) |
Lewis, Miles (2009) |
Middle Country, NY | B-200 | 21.75 #2 | w(3.6) |
Mastanduno, Michael |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-200 | 21.86 #3 | w(3.6) |
Lewis, Miles (2009) |
Middle Country, NY | B-200 | 21.94 #2 | pre NY#2 w(1.2) |
Mastanduno, Michael |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-200 | 22.00 #3 | pre w(2.4) |
Wiggins, Rhakeem (2009) |
Cleveland Hill, NY | B-200 | 22.01 #1 | pre NY#4 w(2) |
Mastanduno, Michael |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-200 | 22.03 #4 | w(2.3) |
Thomas, Jordan (2010) |
Union Endicott, NY | B-200 | 22.05 #4 | pre w(2.4) |
Morris, Kareem (2010) |
Albany, TX | B-200 | 22.07 #5 | w(3.6) |
McDonald, Dale (2010) |
Roosevelt, NY | B-200 | 22.07 #5 | pre w(3.5) |
Wiggins, Rhakeem (2009) |
Cleveland Hill, NY | B-200 | 22.08 #5 | w(2.3) |
Anaya, Ken (2009) |
Sweet Home, NY | B-200 | 22.08 #7 | pre w(3.5) |
Wiggins, Rhakeem (2009) |
Cleveland Hill, NY | B-200 | 22.12 #1 | w(0.1) |
Mauro, Marc (2010) |
Locust Valley, NY | B-200 | 22.13 #6 | w(2.3) |
Cummings, Darnell (2010) |
Millbrook, NY | B-200 | 22.15 #2 | pre w(2.2) |
Morris, Kareem (2010) |
Albany, TX | B-200 | 22.17 #8 | pre w(2.4) |
Williams, Nate (2009) |
Saranac, NY | B-200 | 22.20 #3 | pre w(2.4) |
Johnson, Zamel (2009) |
Port Richmond, NY | B-200 | 22.22 #9 | pre w(3.5) |
Cummings, Darnell (2010) |
Millbrook, NY | B-200 | 22.25 #2 | NY#10 w(0.1) |
Mauro, Marc (2010) |
Locust Valley, NY | B-200 | 22.26 #4 | pre w(2.2) |
Spruill, Tiere (2009) |
Webutuck, NY | B-200 | 22.28 #5 | pre NY#12 w(2) |
Mauro, Marc (2010) |
Locust Valley, NY | B-200 | 22.31 #3 | NY#13 w(0.1) |
Morris, Kareem (2010) |
Albany, TX | B-200 | 22.33 #7 | w(2.3) |
Thomas, Jordan (2010) |
Union Endicott, NY | B-200 | 22.34 #6 | w(3.6) |
McDonald, Dale (2010) |
Roosevelt, NY | B-200 | 22.36 #7 | w(3.6) |
Bernstein, Sean (2009) |
Baldwinsville, NY | B-200 | 22.37 #10 | pre w(3.5) |
Williams, Nate (2009) |
Saranac, NY | B-200 | 22.37 #4 | NY#15 w(0.1) |
Rouse, Leroy (2010) |
Arlington, NY | B-200 | 22.42 #11 | pre NY#16 w(1.2) |
Atkinson, Sean (2009) |
Nazareth Regional, NY | B-200 | 22.43 #6 | pre w(2.4) |
McClenic, James (2009) |
Franklin D. Roosevelt, NY | B-200 | 22.44 #12 | pre NY#17 w(1.2) |
Lombardozzi, Nick (2009) |
Clymer Central, NY | B-200 | 22.46 #7 | pre w(2.4) |
B-400
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Livingston, Terrance (2009) |
Great Neck South, NY | B-800 | 1:50.32 #1 | US#7 NY#1 |
Brown, Zavior (2009) |
Pine Bush, NY | B-800 | 1:50.69 #2 | US#10 NY#2 |
Stewart, Tyler (2009) |
Colonie Central, NY | B-800 | 1:52.00 #3 | US#33 NY#4 |
Livingston, Terrance (2009) |
Great Neck South, NY | B-800 | 1:52.64 #1 | |
Brown, Zavior (2009) |
Pine Bush, NY | B-800 | 1:53.13 #2 | |
Haywood, Lyle (2009) |
Nyack, NY | B-800 | 1:54.15 #4 | |
Tobias, Alney (2010) |
Lansingburg, NY | B-800 | 1:54.50 #5 | NY#12 |
Brown, Daniel (2009) |
North Babylon, NY | B-800 | 1:54.82 #6 | NY#13 |
Stewart, Tyler (2009) |
Colonie Central, NY | B-800 | 1:54.86 #3 | |
Halpin, Sean (2009) |
Iona Prep, NY | B-800 | 1:54.94 #4 | |
Tobias, Alney (2010) |
Lansingburg, NY | B-800 | 1:55.31 #5 | |
Savage, Colin (2010) |
Liverpool, NY | B-800 | 1:55.52 #6 | |
Hollenbeck, Devyn (2010) |
Sauquoit Valley, NY | B-800 | 1:56.31 #1 | NY#35 |
Irr, Adam (2009) |
Newfane, NY | B-800 | 1:56.33 #2 | NY#37 |
Rossi, Michael (2009) |
Valley Stream North, NY | B-800 | 1:56.40 #3 | NY#40 |
Brown, Daniel (2009) |
North Babylon, NY | B-800 | 1:56.77 #8 | |
Haywood, Lyle (2009) |
Nyack, NY | B-800 | 1:56.92 #9 | |
Fontanez, Eric (2009) |
Hilton, NY | B-800 | 1:57.12 #10 | |
Cook, Michael (2010) |
Kellenberg, NY | B-800 | 1:57.20 #12 | |
Geary, David (2009) |
Brighton, NY | B-800 | 1:57.25 #13 | NY#58 |
Welch, Christopher (2009) |
Ersmus Hall, NY | B-800 | 1:57.51 #14 | |
Hollenbeck, Devyn (2010) |
Sauquoit Valley, NY | B-800 | 1:57.64 #7 | |
Dapice, Michael (2009) |
White Plains, NY | B-800 | 1:57.72 #15 | |
George, Tony |
West Seneca West, NY | B-800 | 1:57.77 #16 | |
Byrne, Jon (2009) |
Red Hook, NY | B-800 | 1:58.13 #4 | NY#81 |
Moynihan, Ryan (2011) |
Geneseo, NY | B-800 | 1:58.23 #5 | |
Hoven, Aaron (2009) |
Midlakes, NY | B-800 | 1:58.36 #6 | |
Younes, Sharif |
Ithaca, NY | B-800 | 1:58.76 #17 | |
Weber, Nate (2009) |
Tully, NY | B-800 | 1:58.92 #7 | |
Lane, Austin (2012) |
Greenwich Central, NY | B-800 | 1:59.31 #8 | |
Baptiste, Abayami |
Nazareth Regional, NY | B-800 | 1:59.79 #10 |
B-1500
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hatz, Alex (2010) |
Fayetteville-Manlius, NY | B-1500 | 3:51.89 #1 | US#8 NY#2 |
Tsembelis, Evan (2009) |
Grand Island, NY | B-1500 | 3:57.22 #2 | US#20 NY#3 |
Andrews, Robert (2009) |
Shoreham-Wading River, NY | B-1500 | 3:57.34 #3 | US#24 NY#5 |
Carrington, Christopher (2009) |
North Rockland, NY | B-1500 | 3:57.54 #4 | |
Serafini, Louis (2009) |
Niskayuna, NY | B-1500 | 3:58.47 #5 | US#31 NY#6 |
Bertolotti, Marco (2010) |
Paul D. Schreiber, NY | B-1500 | 3:58.73 #6 | US#33 NY#7 |
Anderson, Scott (2009) |
East Aurora, NY | B-1500 | 3:58.90 #7 | US#34 NY#8 |
Mangan, Steve (2010) |
Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY | B-1500 | 4:00.66 #8 | US#49 NY#11 |
Luthin, Tim (2011) |
Warwick Valley, NY | B-1500 | 4:01.93 #9 | US#60 NY#13 |
Moore, Chris (2009) |
Westhill, NY | B-1500 | 4:01.94 #10 | US#61 NY#14 |
Raseman, Quinn (2010) |
Ward Melville, NY | B-1500 | 4:02.85 #11 | US#75 NY#15 |
Papastrat, Vasili (2007) |
Binghamton, NY | B-1500 | 4:03.29 #12 | US#79 NY#16 |
Dinan, Brian (2010) |
Geneva, NY | B-1500 | 4:03.99 #1 | |
Dinan, Brian (2010) |
Geneva, NY | B-1500 | 4:03.99 #13 | US#88 NY#17 |
Abasolo, Brandon (2009) |
Long Beach, NY | B-1500 | 4:04.64 #13 | US#99 NY#19 |
Abasolo, Brandon (2009) |
Long Beach, NY | B-1500 | 4:04.64 #14 | |
Hamm, Jordan (2009) |
Canisius, NY | B-1500 | 4:05.06 #14 | |
Hamm, Jordan (2009) |
Canisius, NY | B-1500 | 4:05.06 #15 | |
Pierce, Matt (2010) |
Canton, NY | B-1500 | 4:05.80 #15 | NY#20 |
Pierce, Matt (2010) |
Canton, NY | B-1500 | 4:05.80 #16 | |
Noelle, Chad (2011) |
Greene, NY | B-1500 | 4:07.33 #17 | |
Noelle, Chad (2011) |
Greene, NY | B-1500 | 4:07.33 #2 | NY#21 |
Garn, Jesse (2011) |
Marcellus, NY | B-1500 | 4:07.44 #18 | |
Garn, Jesse (2011) |
Marcellus, NY | B-1500 | 4:07.44 #3 | NY#22 |
Saliani, Julian (2010) |
Irvington, NY | B-1500 | 4:07.80 #19 | |
Saliani, Julian (2010) |
Irvington, NY | B-1500 | 4:07.80 #4 | NY#23 |
Pennings, Jeffrey (2009) |
Goshen Central, NY | B-1500 | 4:08.39 #20 | |
Pennings, Jeffrey (2009) |
Goshen Central, NY | B-1500 | 4:08.39 #5 | NY#24 |
Champagne, Michael (2010) |
Seton Catholic Central, NY | B-1500 | 4:10.66 #21 | |
Champagne, Michael (2010) |
Seton Catholic Central, NY | B-1500 | 4:10.66 #6 | NY#26 |
Heath, Matthew (2010) |
Clara Barton, NY | B-1500 | 4:10.87 #22 | |
Heath, Matthew (2010) |
Clara Barton, NY | B-1500 | 4:10.87 #7 | NY#27 |
Aziz, Jonathan (2009) |
Notre Dame, NY | B-1500 | 4:11.25 #23 | |
Aziz, Jonathan (2009) |
Notre Dame, NY | B-1500 | 4:11.25 #8 | NY#28 |
Nielson, Cliff (2010) |
Gowanda, NY | B-1500 | 4:11.42 #24 | |
Nielson, Cliff (2010) |
Gowanda, NY | B-1500 | 4:11.42 #9 | NY#30 |
Beck, Tyler (2010) |
Dryden, NY | B-1500 | 4:11.48 #10 | NY#31 |
Beck, Tyler (2010) |
Dryden, NY | B-1500 | 4:11.48 #25 | |
Petramale, Steven (2010) |
Lake George, NY | B-1500 | 4:11.80 #16 | NY#32 |
Petramale, Steven (2010) |
Lake George, NY | B-1500 | 4:11.80 #26 | |
Denis, Dan (2010) |
Bayport-Blue Point, NY | B-1500 | 4:11.83 #11 | NY#33 |
Denis, Dan (2010) |
Bayport-Blue Point, NY | B-1500 | 4:11.83 #27 | |
Jazwinski, Joseph (2009) |
Oyster Bay, NY | B-1500 | 4:12.04 #12 | NY#34 |
Jazwinski, Joseph (2009) |
Oyster Bay, NY | B-1500 | 4:12.04 #28 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hatz, Alex (2010) |
Fayetteville-Manlius, NY | B-1600 | 4:06.11 #1 | US#6 NY#1 |
Carrington, Christopher (2009) |
North Rockland, NY | B-1600 | 4:11.97 #2 | |
Andrews, Robert (2009) |
Shoreham-Wading River, NY | B-1600 | 4:12.83 #3 | US#58 NY#3 |
Tsembelis, Evan (2009) |
Grand Island, NY | B-1600 | 4:13.24 #4 | US#67 NY#5 |
Serafini, Louis (2009) |
Niskayuna, NY | B-1600 | 4:13.58 #5 | US#75 NY#6 |
Bertolotti, Marco (2010) |
Paul D. Schreiber, NY | B-1600 | 4:13.73 #6 | US#81 NY#8 |
Anderson, Scott (2009) |
East Aurora, NY | B-1600 | 4:13.96 #7 | US#89 NY#9 |
Mangan, Steve (2010) |
Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY | B-1600 | 4:15.55 #8 | NY#11 |
Luthin, Tim (2011) |
Warwick Valley, NY | B-1600 | 4:17.35 #9 | |
Moore, Chris (2009) |
Westhill, NY | B-1600 | 4:17.88 #10 | NY#19 |
Raseman, Quinn (2010) |
Ward Melville, NY | B-1600 | 4:18.05 #11 | |
Dinan, Brian (2010) |
Geneva, NY | B-1600 | 4:19.36 #12 | NY#29 |
Papastrat, Vasili (2007) |
Binghamton, NY | B-1600 | 4:21.02 #13 | |
Abasolo, Brandon (2009) |
Long Beach, NY | B-1600 | 4:21.82 #14 | |
Noelle, Chad (2011) |
Greene, NY | B-1600 | 4:21.84 #15 | NY#38 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Martinez, Jeff (2009) |
Johnson City, NY | B-3200 | 8:57.60 #1 | US#16 NY#1 |
Muller, John (2009) |
Arlington, NY | B-3200 | 9:00.60 #2 | US#21 NY#2 |
Anderson, Scott (2009) |
East Aurora, NY | B-3200 | 9:03.91 #3 | US#37 NY#3 |
Stogsdill, Chris (2009) |
Marcellus, NY | B-3200 | 9:08.84 #4 | |
Andrews, Robert (2009) |
Shoreham-Wading River, NY | B-3200 | 9:09.62 #5 | US#86 NY#7 |
Ubriaco, Otis (2011) |
Burnt Hills, NY | B-3200 | 9:10.64 #6 | |
Whelan, Joey (2009) |
Hamburg, NY | B-3200 | 9:11.87 #7 | NY#10 |
Straneva, Max (2010) |
Chenango Valley, NY | B-3200 | 9:14.96 #8 | NY#13 |
Bloomberg, Evan (2009) |
Northport, PA | B-3200 | 9:15.91 #9 | PA#4 |
Leuchanka, Alex (2009) |
Shenendehowa, NY | B-3200 | 9:18.46 #10 | |
Skipper, Jason (2009) |
Pittsford-Mendon, NY | B-3200 | 9:18.58 #11 | |
Hickey, Michael (2009) |
Pearl River, NY | B-3200 | 9:23.09 #12 | NY#17 |
Redfield, Greg (2009) |
Penfield, NY | B-3200 | 9:24.70 #13 | |
O'Brien, Lyle (2009) |
East Aurora, NY | B-3200 | 9:31.57 #14 | NY#34 |
Buchanan, Chris (2011) |
Cicero-North Syracuse, NY | B-3200 | 9:34.58 #15 | NY#41 |
George, Kameron (2009) |
East Ny Transit Technical, NY | B-3200 | 9:38.23 #16 | NY#51 |
B-ST3K
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kiley, Michael (2009) |
Chaminade, NY | B-ST3K | 9:13.92 #1 | US#2 NY#2 |
Deir, Alex (2010) |
Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY | B-ST3K | 9:24.80 #2 | US#4 NY#3 |
Dewan, David |
Warwick Valley, NY | B-ST3K | 9:27.90 #3 | US#6 NY#5 |
Brimstein, Alex (2009) |
Thomas, NY | B-ST3K | 9:32.35 #4 | US#8 NY#6 |
Santos, Jason (2009) |
Smithtown West, NY | B-ST3K | 9:34.46 #5 | US#11 NY#9 |
DelaCru, Arquimedes (2009) |
Wantagh, NY | B-ST3K | 9:34.86 #6 | US#13 NY#11 |
Weiss, Craig (2009) |
Shaker, NY | B-ST3K | 9:39.87 #7 | |
O'Brien, Lyle (2009) |
East Aurora, NY | B-ST3K | 9:43.14 #8 | US#25 NY#22 |
Glover, Jamie (2009) |
Shenendehowa, NY | B-ST3K | 9:43.82 #9 | |
Seidl, Colin (2009) |
Sullivan West, NY | B-ST3K | 9:47.00 #10 | |
Blazey, Joe |
Classical, RI | B-ST3K | 9:47.40 #11 | |
Underwood, Willie (2011) |
Lake George, NY | B-ST3K | 9:49.43 #12 | |
Madison, Nick |
Oneonta, NY | B-ST3K | 9:50.00 #13 | NY#31 |
Thompson, Shaun (2011) |
Baldwinsville, NY | B-ST3K | 9:50.33 #14 | |
Krautwurst, Jake (2009) |
Leroy, NY | B-ST3K | 9:50.43 #15 | NY#33 |
McKenna, Kevin (2010) |
Suffern, NY | B-ST3K | 9:56.89 #16 | |
Cornfield, Jarred (2010) |
Corning, NY | B-ST3K | 9:58.97 #17 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Harrington, Brett (2009) |
Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY | B-110H | 14.10 #1 | w(2.8) |
Harrington, Brett (2009) |
Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY | B-110H | 14.15 #1 | pre w(3) |
Gueye, Amadou (2009) |
Albany Academy, NY | B-110H | 14.22 #1 | US#64 NY#1 w(0) |
Gueye, Amadou (2009) |
Albany Academy, NY | B-110H | 14.26 #2 | w(2.8) |
Wagner, Shane (2009) |
Schuylerville, NY | B-110H | 14.29 #2 | US#80 NY#2 w(0) |
Harrington, Brett (2009) |
Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY | B-110H | 14.34 #1 | NY#3 w(-0.6) |
McLauglin, Patric (2009) |
Oneida, NY | B-110H | 14.37 #1 | w(3.9) |
Seaton, Wayne (2009) |
Fordham Prep, NY | B-110H | 14.47 #2 | pre w(2.7) |
Esperance, Jarman |
Nyack, NY | B-110H | 14.50 #2 | NY#5 w(-0.6) |
Wagner, Shane (2009) |
Schuylerville, NY | B-110H | 14.51 #3 | w(2.8) |
Esperance, Jarman |
Nyack, NY | B-110H | 14.52 #4 | w(2.8) |
Esperance, Jarman |
Nyack, NY | B-110H | 14.53 #4 | pre w(2.7) |
Wagner, Shane (2009) |
Schuylerville, NY | B-110H | 14.58 #1 | pre w(3.2) |
Lacossade, Ryan |
North Rockland, NY | B-110H | 14.61 #7 | pre w(2.7) |
Gueye, Amadou (2009) |
Albany Academy, NY | B-110H | 14.62 #2 | pre w(2.6) |
Raeburn, Jason (2009) |
Beacon, NY | B-110H | 14.63 #2 | NY#7 w(1.6) |
Seaton, Wayne (2009) |
Fordham Prep, NY | B-110H | 14.64 #3 | NY#8 w(-0.6) |
Zeller, Zach (2009) |
Greece Athena, NY | B-110H | 14.66 #4 | NY#9 w(-0.6) |
Lacossade, Ryan |
North Rockland, NY | B-110H | 14.68 #5 | w(2.8) |
Lacossade, Ryan |
North Rockland, NY | B-110H | 14.73 #5 | NY#11 w(-0.6) |
Collins, Sean |
Arch. Molloy, NY | B-110H | 14.75 #3 | pre w(2.8) |
Bell, Tomarris (2009) |
McQuaid, NY | B-110H | 14.75 #3 | w(3.9) |
Drock, Mike (2009) |
Victor Central, NY | B-110H | 14.78 #4 | NY#12 w(1.6) |
Collins, Sean |
Arch. Molloy, NY | B-110H | 14.79 #6 | w(2.8) |
Zeller, Zach (2009) |
Greece Athena, NY | B-110H | 14.80 #5 | pre w(2.8) |
Ahadzi, Richmond (2011) |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | B-110H | 14.82 #6 | pre w(3) |
Collins, Sean |
Arch. Molloy, NY | B-110H | 14.84 #6 | NY#13 w(-0.6) |
Barrett, Sancho (2011) |
Amityville Memorial, NY | B-110H | 14.85 #8 | pre w(3) |
Laguer, Jon (2009) |
Middletown, NY | B-110H | 14.88 #9 | pre w(2.8) |
Switzer, Mitchell (2009) |
Phoenix, NY | B-110H | 14.89 #3 | pre w(2.6) |
Zeller, Zach (2009) |
Greece Athena, NY | B-110H | 14.91 #7 | w(2.8) |
Daugherty, Ryan (2009) |
Corning, NY | B-110H | 14.99 #10 | pre w(2.8) |
Glover, Isaiah (2010) |
Half Hollow Hills West, NY | B-110H | 15.00 #11 | pre w(3) |
B-400H
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Fontanez, Eric (2009) |
Hilton, NY | B-HJ | 6'8" #1 | NY#3 |
Reilly, Sean (2009) |
Arlington, NY | B-HJ | 6'7" #2 | |
Ntumba, Jerry (2009) |
Greece Olympia, NY | B-HJ | 6'7" #3 | NY#4 |
Wilson, Justin (2011) |
Floral Park Memorial, NY | B-HJ | 6'5" #4 | |
Brown, Kyle (2009) |
Holy Trinity, NY | B-HJ | 6'4" #5 | |
Kane, Brian (2010) |
Baldwinsville, NY | B-HJ | 6'4" #6 | |
Dawson, Adrian |
East Aurora, NY | B-HJ | 6'4" #7 |
B-LJ
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Reilly, Sean (2009) |
Arlington, NY | B-TJ | 47'7" #1 | NWI |
Aghayere, Eghosa (2010) |
Rush-Henrietta, NY | B-TJ | 47'6" #2 | NWI |
Ludgood, Sam (2009) |
Webster-Schroeder, NY | B-TJ | 47'4.25" #1 | w(3.1) |
FRANCIS, LEIGHTON |
Thomas Jefferson, NY | B-TJ | 47'0.5" #3 | NWI |
Ludgood, Sam (2009) |
Webster-Schroeder, NY | B-TJ | 46'8.75" #4 | NWI |
Reilly, Sean (2009) |
Arlington, NY | B-TJ | 46'7.5" #3 | w(3.3) |
FRANCIS, LEIGHTON |
Thomas Jefferson, NY | B-TJ | 46'2" #5 | w(4.7) |
Abban, Prince (2009) |
Shaker, NY | B-TJ | 46'1.75" #5 | NWI |
Abban, Prince (2009) |
Shaker, NY | B-TJ | 45'7.25" #6 | w(3.2) |
Ellis, Dasheen (2009) |
North Rockland, NY | B-TJ | 45'7" #7 | w(2.8) |
VanderBrook, Shawn (2009) |
Marion, NY | B-TJ | 45'6.25" #2 | NWI |
Pickett, Gabe (2010) |
Vestal, NY | B-TJ | 45'4.25" #8 | NWI |
Hamm, Jared (2009) |
Edmeston Central, NY | B-TJ | 45'3.25" #3 | NWI |
Lamarre, Alix |
Wellington C. Mepham, NY | B-TJ | 45'2.75" #9 | NWI |
Edmonds, Brennan (2010) |
Trumansburg, NY | B-TJ | 44'9.25" #4 | NWI |
Conti, John |
Fredonia, NY | B-TJ | 44'8.25" #5 | NWI |
Rooney, Patrick (2009) |
Skaneateles, NY | B-TJ | 44'7.75" #6 | NWI |
Green, Aaron (2010) |
Riverhead, NY | B-TJ | 44'6" #11 | NWI |
Flynn, Philip |
Valhalla, NY | B-TJ | 44'5.25" #7 | NWI |
Miller, Kyren (2009) |
Southampton, NY | B-TJ | 44'4.75" #8 | NWI |
Owolabi, Olukayode (2010) |
Midwood, NY | B-TJ | 44'3" #12 | NWI |
Archie, Brian (2009) |
Niagara Falls, NY | B-TJ | 44'3" #13 | NWI |
Boyce, Lutalo (2009) |
Westbury, NY | B-TJ | 43'6.5" #14 | NWI |
Grant, Cordell (2009) |
Corcoran, NY | B-TJ | 43'6" #15 | NWI |
Nwokike, Uche |
Iona Prep, NY | B-TJ | 43'4.75" #16 | NWI |
Williams, Roshane (2009) |
Middletown, NY | B-TJ | 43'4.25" #17 | NWI |
Card, Cory |
Southwestern, NY | B-TJ | 43'2.75" #12 | NWI |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gerardi, Nick (2009) |
Queensbury, NY | B-PV | 15'0" #1 | NY#3 |
Helman, Adam (2009) |
Grand Island, NY | B-PV | 14'9" #2 | |
Duggan, Cory (2010) |
Monsignor Farrell, NY | B-PV | 14'6" #3 | |
Spark, Eddie |
Horseheads, NY | B-PV | 14'6" #4 | NY#6 |
Platel, Jacob (2009) |
Bethlehem, NY | B-PV | 14'6" #5 | |
Miller, David (2010) |
Elmira South Side, NY | B-PV | 14'6" #6 | NY#6 |
Verderber, Joseph (2009) |
Riverhead, NY | B-PV | 14'0" #10 | NY#13 |
Glick, Josh (2009) |
Berne-Knox-Westerlo, NY | B-PV | 14'0" #7 | NY#13 |
Yamoah, Jordan (2011) |
Arlington, NY | B-PV | 14'0" #7 | |
Willis, Jeff |
Canastota, NY | B-PV | 14'0" #9 |
B-SP
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Thomas, Anthony |
Holy Trinity, NY | B-DT | 182'5" #1 | US#44 NY#2 |
Osucha, Jon (2009) |
Alden, NY | B-DT | 176'4" #1 | US#88 NY#4 |
Smith, Shane (2010) |
Fonda-Fultonville, NY | B-DT | 174'4" #2 | NY#5 |
Thomas, Anthony |
Holy Trinity, NY | B-DT | 173'2" #1 | |
Palmer, Evan (2009) |
Shenendehowa, NY | B-DT | 165'6" #2 | NY#6 |
Luke, Jon (2009) |
Lancaster, NY | B-DT | 161'4" #3 | |
Joseph, Leonard |
Clinton, NY | B-DT | 160'5" #3 |
B-4x100
B-4x400
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Liverpool, NY | B-4x800 | 7:44.46 #1 | US#15 NY#1 |
Boys Relay |
Half Hollow Hills West, NY | B-4x800 | 7:48.33 #2 | US#43 NY#7 |
Boys Relay |
Pine Bush, NY | B-4x800 | 7:50.86 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
New Rochelle, NY | B-4x800 | 7:51.05 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Burnt Hills, NY | B-4x800 | 7:51.98 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Arlington, NY | B-4x800 | 7:52.57 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Warwick Valley, NY | B-4x800 | 7:56.42 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Chaminade, NY | B-4x800 | 7:57.63 #8 | |
Boys Relay |
Corning, NY | B-4x800 | 7:57.75 #9 | NY#22 |
Boys Relay |
Sachem North, NY | B-4x800 | 7:58.56 #10 | NY#23 |
Boys Relay |
Tully, NY | B-4x800 | 7:59.78 #11 | NY#24 |
Boys Relay |
Springfield Gardens, NY | B-4x800 | 8:01.74 #12 | |
Boys Relay |
Iona Prep, NY | B-4x800 | 8:02.90 #13 | |
Boys Relay |
Marcellus, NY | B-4x800 | 8:03.64 #14 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Fields, Ashley (2011) |
Amherst, NY | G-100 | 11.76 #1 | pre w(2.8) |
Fields, Ashley (2011) |
Amherst, NY | G-100 | 11.85 #1 | w(2.6) |
Morant, Velma (2010) |
Hempstead, NY | G-100 | 11.90 #2 | pre w(2.8) |
Hannon, Valencia (2012) |
Elmont Memorial, NY | G-100 | 12.00 #2 | w(2.6) |
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) |
Mount Vernon, NY | G-100 | 12.03 #4 | pre w(2.8) |
Williams, Corrine (2010) |
Bishop Ford, NY | G-100 | 12.06 #3 | pre w(2.6) |
Clayton, Jen (2010) |
Suffern, NY | G-100 | 12.06 #7 | pre w(2.8) |
Hannon, Valencia (2012) |
Elmont Memorial, NY | G-100 | 12.07 #5 | pre w(2.8) |
Francis, Samantha |
Paul Robeson, NY | G-100 | 12.09 #6 | pre w(2.6) |
Rogers, Allison (2009) |
Amherst, NY | G-100 | 12.10 #8 | pre w(2.6) |
Francis, Samantha |
Paul Robeson, NY | G-100 | 12.11 #3 | w(2.6) |
Williams, Corrine (2010) |
Bishop Ford, NY | G-100 | 12.11 #4 | w(2.6) |
Morant, Velma (2010) |
Hempstead, NY | G-100 | 12.13 #5 | w(2.6) |
Fields, Ashley (2011) |
Amherst, NY | G-100 | 12.16 #1 | NWI |
Graham, Crystal (2009) |
Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY | G-100 | 12.17 #9 | pre w(2.6) |
Razy, Jessica (2010) |
Rome Free Academy, NY | G-100 | 12.25 #10 | pre w(2.8) |
Hannon, Valencia (2012) |
Elmont Memorial, NY | G-100 | 12.31 #2 | NWI |
Luchsinger, Lisa (2010) |
Sachem East, NY | G-100 | 12.32 #11 | pre w(2.8) |
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) |
Holy Names, NY | G-100 | 12.34 #1 | pre w(2.6) |
Morant, Velma (2010) |
Hempstead, NY | G-100 | 12.36 #3 | NWI |
Jackson-Gibs, Adele (2009) |
Nichols School, NY | G-100 | 12.37 #6 | w(2.6) |
Griffith, Cassie (2010) |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | G-100 | 12.44 #13 | pre w(2.8) |
Jackson-Gibs, Adele (2009) |
Nichols School, NY | G-100 | 12.44 #2 | pre w(3.8) |
Francis, Samantha |
Paul Robeson, NY | G-100 | 12.47 #4 | NWI |
Poles, Jasmine (2010) |
Leroy, NY | G-100 | 12.50 #4 | pre w(2.6) |
Williams, Corrine (2010) |
Bishop Ford, NY | G-100 | 12.50 #5 | NWI |
Rogers, Allison (2009) |
Amherst, NY | G-100 | 12.50 #7 | w(2.6) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Fields, Ashley (2011) |
Amherst, NY | G-200 | 23.66 #1 | w(3.5) |
Fountain, Whitney (2010) |
Christopher Columbus, NY | G-200 | 23.81 #2 | w(3.5) |
Fields, Ashley (2011) |
Amherst, NY | G-200 | 23.88 #1 | pre w(2.3) |
Fields, Ashley (2011) |
Amherst, NY | G-200 | 23.92 #1 | US#19 NY#2 w(-0.5) |
Fountain, Whitney (2010) |
Christopher Columbus, NY | G-200 | 24.06 #2 | pre w(3.3) |
Fountain, Whitney (2010) |
Christopher Columbus, NY | G-200 | 24.33 #2 | w(-0.5) |
Ohia-Enyia, Ihiechi (2009) |
Saunders Trades & Tech, NY | G-200 | 24.49 #3 | w(3.5) |
Morant, Velma (2010) |
Hempstead, NY | G-200 | 24.76 #3 | pre w(2.3) |
Ohia-Enyia, Ihiechi (2009) |
Saunders Trades & Tech, NY | G-200 | 24.78 #4 | pre w(3.3) |
Cromartie, Brianna (2009) |
Aquinas, NY | G-200 | 24.79 #5 | pre w(3.3) |
Ohia-Enyia, Ihiechi (2009) |
Saunders Trades & Tech, NY | G-200 | 24.86 #3 | NY#7 w(-0.5) |
Philson, Latisha (2012) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-200 | 24.98 #6 | pre w(2.3) |
Zajdel, Melissa (2009) |
Christian Brothers Academy, NY | G-200 | 24.99 #1 | pre w(2.6) |
Morant, Velma (2010) |
Hempstead, NY | G-200 | 25.02 #4 | w(3.5) |
Johnson, Shanice (2012) |
Valley Stream North, NY | G-200 | 25.07 #2 | pre w(2.2) |
Allen, Kala (2012) |
Williamsville South, NY | G-200 | 25.20 #7 | pre w(2.3) |
Allen, Kala (2012) |
Williamsville South, NY | G-200 | 25.21 #4 | w(-0.5) |
Morant, Velma (2010) |
Hempstead, NY | G-200 | 25.21 #5 | w(-0.5) |
Johnson, Shanice (2012) |
Valley Stream North, NY | G-200 | 25.24 #5 | w(3.5) |
Luchsinger, Lisa (2010) |
Sachem East, NY | G-200 | 25.24 #8 | pre w(3.3) |
Kelly, Sametra (2009) |
Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY | G-200 | 25.27 #9 | pre w(3.3) |
Cromartie, Brianna (2009) |
Aquinas, NY | G-200 | 25.38 #6 | NY#10 w(-0.5) |
Zajdel, Melissa (2009) |
Christian Brothers Academy, NY | G-200 | 25.54 #1 | NWI |
Razy, Jessica (2010) |
Rome Free Academy, NY | G-200 | 25.59 #10 | pre w(3.3) |
Poles, Jasmine (2010) |
Leroy, NY | G-200 | 25.62 #4 | pre w(2.6) |
Johnson, Shanice (2012) |
Valley Stream North, NY | G-200 | 25.66 #2 | NWI |
Lawrence, Toni-Ann (2009) |
Elmont Memorial, NY | G-200 | 25.68 #11 | pre w(2.3) |
Johnson, Shilesha (2010) |
Spring Valley, NY | G-200 | 25.68 #12 | pre w(2.3) |
Kisel, Erika (2010) |
Waverly, NY | G-200 | 25.70 #3 | pre w(2.6) |
Luchsinger, Lisa (2010) |
Sachem East, NY | G-200 | 25.70 #7 | NY#15 w(-0.5) |
Allen, Kala (2012) |
Williamsville South, NY | G-200 | 25.80 #6 | w(3.5) |
Kisel, Erika (2010) |
Waverly, NY | G-200 | 25.82 #3 | NWI |
Snyder, Breanna (2010) |
North Tonawanda, NY | G-200 | 25.87 #7 | pre w(2.6) |
Easterling, Alexis (2009) |
Woodlands, NY | G-200 | 25.90 #6 | pre w(2.2) |
Cromartie, Brianna (2009) |
Aquinas, NY | G-200 | 25.90 #7 | w(3.5) |
Easterling, Alexis (2009) |
Woodlands, NY | G-200 | 25.91 #4 | NWI |
Seymour, Lindsey (2011) |
Elmira South Side, NY | G-200 | 25.93 #14 | pre w(2.3) |
Delude, Lauren (2011) |
Herkimer, NY | G-200 | 25.93 #8 | pre w(2.6) |
Pierantozzi, Rachel (2010) |
Millbrook, NC | G-200 | 25.93 #9 | pre w(2.2) |
Poles, Jasmine (2010) |
Leroy, NY | G-200 | 25.94 #5 | NWI |
G-400
G-800
G-1500
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Patrignelli, Megan (2010) |
Monroe-Woodbury, NY | G-1500 | 4:25.65 #1 | US#3 NY#1 |
Lipari, Emily (2010) |
Roslyn, NY | G-1500 | 4:28.92 #2 | US#6 NY#2 |
Cuffe, Aisling (2011) |
Cornwall Central, NY | G-1500 | 4:29.17 #3 | US#8 NY#3 |
Malone, Molly (2010) |
Fayetteville-Manlius, NY | G-1500 | 4:30.70 #4 | US#10 NY#4 |
Hollowood, Keelin (2013) |
Saratoga Springs, NY | G-1500 | 4:33.02 #5 | US#18 NY#8 |
Nadel, Samantha (2012) |
North Shore, NY | G-1500 | 4:33.41 #6 | |
Mullins, Lauren (2012) |
Johnson City, NY | G-1500 | 4:34.70 #7 | US#23 NY#9 |
Marvin, Elizabeth (2009) |
Rhinebeck, NY | G-1500 | 4:37.15 #8 | US#44 NY#18 |
Randall, Jennifer (2009) |
Cincinnatus, NY | G-1500 | 4:37.71 #9 | US#46 NY#20 |
Schinski, Liz (2010) |
Geneseo, NY | G-1500 | 4:40.57 #11 | |
Hartung, Genna (2009) |
Seton Catholic Central, NY | G-1500 | 4:41.11 #12 | US#72 NY#30 |
Jelinek, Caitlin (2010) |
Pawling, NY | G-1500 | 4:41.59 #13 | US#80 NY#33 |
Winslow, Brittany (2011) |
Queensbury, NY | G-1500 | 4:41.74 #14 | US#81 NY#34 |
Young, Megan (2013) |
Nanuet, NY | G-1500 | 4:41.83 #15 | US#84 NY#35 |
Gamboli, Jackie (2009) |
North Rockland, NY | G-1500 | 4:41.89 #16 | |
Phillips, Catherine (2010) |
East Aurora, NY | G-1500 | 4:44.15 #17 | NY#45 |
Tuite, Shaylyn (2011) |
Pittsford-Mendon, NY | G-1500 | 4:45.53 #18 | NY#51 |
Symoniak, Brenna (2010) |
Amherst Central, NY | G-1500 | 4:45.54 #19 | NY#52 |
Hagan, Christine (2011) |
Kings Park, NY | G-1500 | 4:46.28 #20 | |
Recchia, Lauren (2010) |
Holy Names, NY | G-1500 | 4:47.10 #21 | NY#62 |
G-3000
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lipari, Emily (2010) |
Roslyn, NY | G-3000 | 9:38.66 #1 | US#5 NY#2 |
Cuffe, Aisling (2011) |
Cornwall Central, NY | G-3000 | 9:40.25 #2 | US#6 NY#3 |
Roecker, Samantha (2009) |
Burnt Hills, NY | G-3000 | 9:47.54 #3 | US#12 NY#4 |
Nadel, Samantha (2012) |
North Shore, NY | G-3000 | 9:48.42 #4 | US#13 NY#5 |
Predmore, Lizzie (2012) |
Shenendehowa, NY | G-3000 | 9:49.58 #5 | US#16 NY#7 |
Hartung, Genna (2009) |
Seton Catholic Central, NY | G-3000 | 9:57.96 #6 | US#29 NY#10 |
Chapman, Courtney (2011) |
Fayetteville-Manlius, NY | G-3000 | 9:59.12 #7 | |
Driscoll, Christine (2011) |
Geneva, NY | G-3000 | 10:03.82 #8 | US#34 NY#13 |
Mullins, Lauren (2012) |
Johnson City, NY | G-3000 | 10:04.32 #9 | US#35 NY#14 |
Phillips, Catherine (2010) |
East Aurora, NY | G-3000 | 10:05.46 #10 | |
Symoniak, Brenna (2010) |
Amherst Central, NY | G-3000 | 10:06.78 #11 | US#40 NY#18 |
Schinski, Liz (2010) |
Geneseo, NY | G-3000 | 10:07.62 #12 | US#42 NY#20 |
Sullivan, Katie (2009) |
Mount Vernon, NY | G-3000 | 10:09.88 #13 | US#48 NY#23 |
Marvin, Elizabeth (2009) |
Rhinebeck, NY | G-3000 | 10:13.83 #14 | |
Cain, Mary (2014) |
Bronxville, NY | G-3000 | 10:14.12 #15 | US#65 NY#28 |
Jorgensen, Samantha (2011) |
Pawling, NY | G-3000 | 10:21.06 #16 | NY#40 |
Henningson, Roxanne (2010) |
Greenwich, NY | G-3000 | 10:21.53 #17 | |
Lasnicki, Allison (2010) |
Canastota, NY | G-3000 | 10:25.18 #18 | |
O'Shea, Caroline (2012) |
Ward Melville, NY | G-3000 | 10:25.93 #19 | |
Weberg, Kirsten (2009) |
East Aurora, NY | G-3000 | 10:26.35 #20 | |
Fingers, Jessica (2009) |
Monticello, NY | G-3000 | 10:28.48 #21 |
G-ST2K
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Greany, Shelby (2009) |
Suffern, NY | G-ST2K | 6:36.90 #1 | |
Cawley, Erin (2009) |
Newark Valley, NY | G-ST2K | 6:50.13 #2 | |
Gregory, Meaghan (2009) |
Burnt Hills, NY | G-ST2K | 6:52.72 #3 | US#5 NY#3 |
Anselmini, Mary Kate (2011) |
Ward Melville, NY | G-ST2K | 6:57.00 #4 | |
Clarke, Annabel (2010) |
Rhinebeck, NY | G-ST2K | 7:02.95 #5 | US#8 NY#6 |
Jacoby, Megan (2009) |
Maine-Endwell, NY | G-ST2K | 7:03.08 #6 | US#9 NY#7 |
Jorgensen, Samantha (2011) |
Pawling, NY | G-ST2K | 7:03.75 #7 | US#11 NY#9 |
Stapleton, Allison (2011) |
Commack, NY | G-ST2K | 7:04.47 #8 | |
Kasal, Jaqueline (2011) |
Warwick Valley, NY | G-ST2K | 7:05.03 #9 | US#13 NY#11 |
Nerud, Brianna (2012) |
North Shore, NY | G-ST2K | 7:05.43 #10 | |
Jarvela, Angela (2010) |
Batavia, NY | G-ST2K | 7:07.48 #11 | |
Garry, Kira (2011) |
Friends Academy, NY | G-ST2K | 7:07.92 #12 | |
Sullivan, Katie (2009) |
Mount Vernon, NY | G-ST2K | 7:11.11 #13 | |
Liberati, Marissa (2009) |
Red Jacket, NY | G-ST2K | 7:13.99 #14 | US#30 NY#23 |
Weberg, Kirsten (2009) |
East Aurora, NY | G-ST2K | 7:14.10 #15 | |
Ohm, Johanna |
Holy Names, NY | G-ST2K | 7:15.32 #16 | |
Farmer, Katy (2011) |
Gates-Chili, NY | G-ST2K | 7:15.59 #17 | US#33 NY#25 |
Moffet, Hannah |
Albion, NY | G-ST2K | 7:16.96 #18 | US#38 NY#29 |
Weisenburger, Katie (2011) |
Pulaski, NY | G-ST2K | 7:17.30 #19 | US#40 NY#31 |
Rizzo, Meredith (2013) |
Bronxville, NY | G-ST2K | 7:17.53 #20 | US#42 NY#33 |
Cano, Brianna |
Valley Stream North, NY | G-ST2K | 7:18.13 #21 | US#45 NY#36 |
Watson, Samantha (2011) |
Schuylerville, NY | G-ST2K | 7:24.45 #22 | US#63 NY#47 |
Cocchiara, Amanda (2011) |
Hilton, NY | G-ST2K | 7:25.09 #23 |
Link directly to this page