Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-200 | WIND | 21.37 | Blake, Jourdan (2014) (Princeton, TX) | TX 3A Region 2 Commerce(TX), 2014-04-26w(3.9)(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.37 | Cole, James (2015) (Sharyland, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-10w(2.8)(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.39 | Jones, Sterling (2014) (Richardson, TX) | TX 5A District 9 Dallas(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.39 | Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) (Marshall, TX) | TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2014-08-03 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.39 | Reed, Keshun (2016) (Martin, TX) | USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics(TX), 2014-07-12w(2.7)(#2) |
B-200 | 7 | 21.39 | Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) (Marshall, TX) (US#68) | USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX), 2014-07-27w(1.3)(#2) |
B-200 | 8 | 21.40 | Martin, Jacarias (2015) (Morton Ranch, TX) (US#72) | TX 5A Region 3 Humble(TX), 2014-04-26w(1.6)(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.42 | Cannon, KD (2014) (Mount Pleasant, TX) | TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2014-04-26w(6.5)(#3) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.42 | Ntreh, Chris (2015) (Plano East, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-10w(2.8)(#6) |
B-200 | 9 | 21.43 | Ntreh, Chris (2015) (Plano East, TX) (US#77) | TX 5A Region 2 Waco(TX), 2014-04-26w(-0.6)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.43 | Sandoval, Austin (2014) (Crane, TX) | TX 2A Area 5-6 Jim Ned(TX), 2014-04-12 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 10 | 21.44 | Hartley, Jaron (2014) (Westside, TX) (US#81) | TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes(TX), 2014-04-17w(-1)(#1) |
B-200 | 11 | 21.47 | Lacy, Devante (2014) (Klein Oak, TX) (US#88) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2014-03-29w(1.3)(#1) |
B-200 | 11 | 21.47 | Garner, Reggie (2015) (Lancaster, TX) (US#88) | USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX), 2014-06-21w(1.3)(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.48 | Lacy, Khalil (2016) (Richardson, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-10w(2.8)(#7) |
B-200 | 13 | 21.48 | Mills, Geren (2015) (North Shore, TX) (US#95) | US Junior Nationals(OR), 2014-07-06w(0.6)(#8) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.49 | Bradford, Jay (2015) (Splendora, TX) | TX 3A Region 3 Humble(TX), 2014-04-26w(2.9)(#1) |
B-200 | 14 | 21.51 | Houston, Jameson (2015) (St. Michaels, TX) | TX TAPPS 5A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-03w(1.1)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.51 | Randolph, Jordan (2014) (University, TX) | TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth(TX), 2014-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.52 | Miller, Cory (2014) (Allen, TX) | TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney(TX), 2014-04-17 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.52 | Washington, Isak (2014) (Americas, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26w(3.6)(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.52 | Gregory, Alex (2016) (Nacogdoches, TX) | TX 4A Area 15-16 Whitehouse(TX), 2014-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.52 | Menchaca, Zach (2015) (The Colony, TX) | TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2014-04-26w(6.5)(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.55 | Ivy, Kenan (2016) (Lancaster, TX) | TX 4A District 15 Lancaster(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.55 | Nwonumah, Jeremy (Timberview, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26w(3.6)(#4) |
B-200 | 15 | 21.56 | Porter, Demarcus (2014) (Ft Worth Southwest, TX) | USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics(TX), 2014-07-12w(1.6)(#4) |
B-200 | 16 | 21.57 | Jefferson, Chris (2014) (Jersey Village, TX) | TX 5A Region 3 Humble(TX), 2014-04-26w(1.6)(#3) |
B-200 | 17 | 21.58 | Reed, Keshun (2016) (Martin, TX) | AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16(IA), 2014-08-02w(1.2)(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.58 | Porter, Demarcus (2014) (Ft Worth Southwest, TX) | USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics(TX), 2014-07-12w(3.5)(#3) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.58 | Atkinson, Jordan (2016) (Caprock, TX) | TX 4A Region 1 Abilene(TX), 2014-04-26w(3.8)(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.59 | Ausborne, Xzavien (2015) (South Oak Cliff, TX) | TX 4A District 11 Dallas(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.59 | Davis, Louis (2016) (Waco, TX) | TX 4A Region 1 Abilene(TX), 2014-04-26w(3.8)(#4) |
B-200 | 18 | 21.60 | Wilson, Altany (2015) (Del Valle, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Waco(TX), 2014-04-26w(1.2)(#2) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-200 | 19 | 21.61 | Cager, Jack (Belton, TX) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02w(1.3)(#15) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.62 | Jones, Cameron (2014) (Smithson Valley, TX) | New Braunfels Unicorn Relays(TX), 2014-02-28 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.62 | Sutton, Keion (2016) (Midlothian, TX) | TX 5A District 7 DeSoto(TX), 2014-04-09 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.62 | Lattin, Amere (2015) (Marshall, TX) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2014-06-07w(3.8)(#11) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.62 | Williams, Devyn (2014) (Killeen, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26w(3.6)(#5) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.62 | Brown, Terry (2015) (Round Rock, TX) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2014-06-07w(2.2)(#10) |
B-200 | 20 | 21.63 | Sandoval, Austin (2014) (Crane, TX) | TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-09w(1.8)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.63 | Washington, James (2014) (Stamford, TX) | Munday Mogul Relays(TX), 2014-04-03 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.63 | Adams, Javonte (2015) (Wyatt, TX) | TX 4A District 7 Aledo(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 21 | 21.64 | Barre, Mark (2014) (Marshall, TX) | TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2014-04-26w(0)(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.64 | Hawkins, Tedrick (2014) (Duncanville, TX) | Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational(TX), 2014-03-01 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.64 | Omoera, Sam (2015) (Cypress Falls, TX) | TX 5A Area 17-18 Houston(TX), 2014-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.65 | Anderson, Jamel (2016) (Stony Point, TX) | TX 5A Area 15-16 Austin(TX), 2014-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.66 | Johnson, Artis (2014) (Rosebud-Lott, TX) | TX 2A Region 2 Stephenville(TX), 2014-04-26w(3.6)(#1) |
B-200 | 22 | 21.67 | Sanders, Devon (2014) (Clarksville, TX) | TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-09w(1.8)(#2) |
B-200 | 22 | 21.67 | Champlin, Steven (2014) (Medina Valley, TX) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-09w(1.5)(#6) |
B-200 | 24 | 21.68 | Washington, Isak (2014) (Americas, TX) | Chandler Rotary Invitational(AZ), 2014-03-22w(0)(#3) |
B-200 | 24 | 21.68 | Washington, James (2014) (Stamford, TX) | TX 1A-D1 State Meet (TX), 2014-05-10w(1.8)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.68 | Patterson, Isaiah (2015) (Moody, TX) | Corpus Christi Metro Meet(TX), 2014-02-15 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.69 | Morrison, Chase (2014) (Justin Northwest, TX) | TX 5A District 4 Justin(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 26 | 21.70 | Hamlin, Dartez (2016) (Burges, TX) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-09w(1.5)(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.71 | Anderson, Deontay (2016) (Manvel, TX) | TX 5A District 22 Pasadena(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.71 | Blair, Sammy (2016) (Navasota, TX) | TX 3A Region 3 Humble(TX), 2014-04-26w(2.9)(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.73 | Hargrove, Vondell (2015) (Travis, TX) | TX 4A Area 25-26 Austin(TX), 2014-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.73 | Sharp, D'Lance (2015) (Commerce, TX) | TX 2A Area 17-18 Commerce(TX), 2014-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.74 | Dacy, Luke (2014) (Wall, TX) | TX 2A Area 5-6 Jim Ned(TX), 2014-04-12 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | 27 | 21.75 | Chambers, Trevin (2016) (DeSoto, TX) | USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX), 2014-06-21w(1.7)(#4) |
B-200 | 27 | 21.75 | Duvernay, Devin (2016) (Sachse, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Waco(TX), 2014-04-26w(1.2)(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.75 | Lewis, John (2015) (Willis, TX) | TX 4A District 18 Brenham(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.75 | Mack, Kendric (2014) (Mexia, TX) | TX 3A Region 3 Humble(TX), 2014-04-26w(2.9)(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.76 | Frost, Phillip (2016) (Keller Central, TX) | TX 5A District 4 Justin(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | 29 | 21.77 | James, Amir (2014) (Dulles, TX) | TX 5A Region 3 Humble(TX), 2014-04-26w(1.6)(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.77 | Betters, Isaiah (2016) (Berkner, TX) | TX 5A District 9 Dallas(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | 30 | 21.78 | Kemp, Jamaal (2014) (Lamar, TX) | USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX), 2014-06-21w(1.3)(#5) |
B-200 | 30 | 21.78 | Miller, Cory (2014) (Allen, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Waco(TX), 2014-04-26w(1.2)(#4) |
B-200 | 30 | 21.78 | James, Chris (2014) (West Orange-Stark, TX) | TX 3A Region 3 Humble(TX), 2014-04-26w(1.9)(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.78 | Lewis, Julius (2015) (Mansfield, TX) | Mansfield Lake Ridge Eagle Relays(TX), 2014-03-01 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.78 | Savage, Cameron (2014) (Covenant Christian, TX) | TX TAPPS 3A District 2 Carrollton(TX), 2014-04-12 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 33 | 21.79 | Johnson, Artis (2014) (Rosebud-Lott, TX) | TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-09w(1.8)(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.79 | Rogers, Terrance (2014) (Cypress Springs, TX) | TX 5A Area 17-18 Houston(TX), 2014-04-17 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.80 | Harvey-Jones, Julian (Tascosa, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | 34 | 21.81 | Brown, Terry (2015) (Round Rock, TX) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02w(0.9)(#10) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.81 | Singh, Lukas (2016) (Fort Stockton, TX) | Kermit Permian Basin Relays(TX), 2014-03-20 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 35 | 21.82 | Lacy, Khalil (2016) (Richardson, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Waco(TX), 2014-04-26w(-0.6)(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.82 | Jefferson, Trumaine (2014) (Oak Ridge, TX) | TX 5A District 14 Woodlands(TX), 2014-04-09 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 36 | 21.83 | Wall, Deionte (2014) (Longview, TX) | USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX), 2014-06-21w(1.5)(#7) |
B-200 | 36 | 21.83 | Ivy, Kenan (2016) (Lancaster, TX) | TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2014-04-26w(0.8)(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.84 | Caffee, Xavier (2014) (Lancaster, TX) | Earl Campbell/Emma Barrett Relays(TX), 2014-03-01 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.84 | Urias, Luis (2015) (Van Horn, TX) | Kermit Permian Basin Relays(TX), 2014-03-20 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.84 | Windham, De'Drian (2014) (Seguin, TX) | TX 4A District 15 Lancaster(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.84 | Adams, Jamal (Hebron, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.84 | Wyatt, Jordan (2014) (Wylie East, TX) | TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2014-04-26w(6.5)(#7) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.84 | Garner, Reggie (2015) (Lancaster, TX) | USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics(TX), 2014-07-12w(2.2)(#5) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.84 | Cunningham, Cody (2015) (Prestonwood Christian, TX) | USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics(TX), 2014-07-12w(3.5)(#6) |
B-200 | 38 | 21.85 | Menchaca, Zach (2015) (The Colony, TX) | TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2014-04-26w(0.8)(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.86 | Dawkins, Mikael (2015) (Leander, TX) | TX 4A Area 25-26 Austin(TX), 2014-04-16 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.86 | Taylor, Anthony (2015) (Guyer, TX) | TX 4A District 5 Little Elm(TX), 2014-04-08 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 39 | 21.87 | Igbokwe, Obi (2015) (The Woodlands, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2014-03-29w(-0.6)(#2) |
B-200 | 39 | 21.87 | Grogan, Anthony (2015) (McKinney North, TX) | USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics(TX), 2014-07-12w(1.6)(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.87 | Carr, Percy (2014) (Lancaster, TX) | TX 4A District 15 Lancaster(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.87 | Willie, Ray-Shan (2014) (Elysian Fields, TX) | TX 2A Region 3 Whitehouse(TX), 2014-04-26 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.87 | Smith, Chris (Jefferson, TX) | TX 2A Region 3 Whitehouse(TX), 2014-04-26 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 41 | 21.88 | Ruiz, Antonio (2015) (Tomball Memorial, TX) | TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2014-04-26w(0)(#6) |
B-200 | 41 | 21.88 | Rogers, Terrance (2014) (Cypress Springs, TX) | TX 5A Region 3 Humble(TX), 2014-04-26w(1.6)(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.88 | Mcmillan, Tristan (2014) (Nelson, TX) | Texan Relays(TX), 2014-03-01 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.88 | Woodard, Jamar (2014) (Nacogdoches, TX) | TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2014-04-26w(6.5)(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.88 | Bryant, Calvin (Daingerfield, TX) | TX 2A Region 3 Whitehouse(TX), 2014-04-26 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.88 | Hawkins, Christopher (2016) (Western Hills, TX) | TX 4A Region 1 Abilene(TX), 2014-04-26w(3.8)(#5) |
B-200 | 41 | 21.88 | Omoera, Sam (2015) (Cypress Falls, TX) | USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW(TX), 2014-07-27w(0.3)(#27) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.89 | Wiltshire, Deondre (2015) (Southlake Carroll, TX) | TX 5A District 4 Justin(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | 44 | 21.89 | Dunn, London (2017) (DeSoto, TX) | USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX), 2014-07-27w(-0.8)(#5) |
B-200 | 44 | 21.89 | Hollis, Jordan (2017) (Red Oak, TX) | USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX), 2014-07-27w(0.8)(#7) |
B-200 | 46 | 21.90 | Wallace, Jevon (2017) (Harker Heights, TX) | USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX), 2014-06-21w(1.7)(#2) |
B-200 | 46 | 21.90 | Boudreaux, Bruce (2015) (Westbury Christian, TX) | TX TAPPS 4A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-03w(0)(#1) |
B-200 | 46 | 21.90 | Patterson, Isaiah (2015) (Moody, TX) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-09w(1.5)(#8) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.90 | Acy, Demarkus (2016) (Wilmer-Hutchins, TX) | USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics(TX), 2014-07-12w(2.7)(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.90 | Castillo, Vince (2015) (Donna, TX) | TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2014-08-03 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.91 | Robinson, Reggie (2015) (Cleburne, TX) | TX 4A District 8 Burleson(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.91 | Goodley, De'Andre (2014) (Midland, TX) | TX 5A District 2 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-11 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 49 | 21.92 | Sykes, Willie (2015) (Spring, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Waco(TX), 2014-04-26w(1.2)(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.92 | Kirby, Brandon (2014) (Hendrickson, TX) | Rouse Relays(TX), 2014-03-28 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.92 | Ross, Austin (2014) (Muleshoe, TX) | TX 2A Region 1 Odessa(TX), 2014-04-26 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | 50 | 21.93 | Brooks, Lyndemian (98) (Unattached, TX) | AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16(IA), 2014-08-02w(1.2)(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.93 | Childs, Christion (2016) (Manvel, TX) | TX 5A District 22 Pasadena(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.94 | Armstead, Trayvonne (2016) (Timberview, TX) | TX 5A District 7 DeSoto(TX), 2014-04-09 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.94 | Carter, Avery (2016) (Mansfield Summit, TX) | TX 4A District 15 Lancaster(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.94 | Johnson, Deon (2014) (South Garland, TX) | TX 5A District 11 Garland(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.94 | Butler, Jacolbie (2015) (Pearland, TX) | TX 5A District 22 Pasadena(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | 51 | 21.95 | Hawkins, Christopher (2016) (Western Hills, TX) | USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX), 2014-06-21w(1.8)(#9) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.95 | Cross, Jaquay (Brenham, TX) | TX 4A District 18 Brenham(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | 52 | 21.96 | Woodard, Lamarques (2014) (Mansfield, TX) | USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX), 2014-06-21w(1.7)(#10) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.96 | Seastrunk, David (2015) (Legacy, TX) | TX 4A District 15 Lancaster(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.96 | Davis, Aunrie (2014) (Akins, TX) | TX 5A Area 15-16 Austin(TX), 2014-04-16 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | 53 | 21.97 | Davis, Aunrie (2014) (Akins, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Waco(TX), 2014-04-26w(-0.6)(#7) |
B-200 | 53 | 21.97 | Cunningham, Cody (2015) (Prestonwood Christian, TX) | USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics(TX), 2014-07-12w(1.6)(#7) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.97 | Woodard, Lamarques (2014) (Mansfield, TX) | TCU Horned Frog Invite(TX), 2014-03-22w(2.8)(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.97 | Cager, Jack (Belton, TX) | USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics(TX), 2014-07-12w(2.4)(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.97 | Coleman, Lawrence (2016) (Rowlett, TX) | TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2014-08-03 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | 55 | 21.98 | Rittenhouse, Aaron (2016) (Spring, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2014-03-29w(-0.6)(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.98 | Howard, Travon (Longview, TX) | TX 5A Area 11-12 Garland(TX), 2014-04-17 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.98 | Rosales, Christopher (2016) (Harlingen, TX) | TX 5A Area 31-32 Weslaco(TX), 2014-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.98 | Dancer, Quentin (2016) (West, TX) | TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2014-08-03 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | 56 | 21.99 | Atkinson, Jordan (2016) (Caprock, TX) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-09w(1.5)(#9) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.99 | Bofinger, Brett (2014) (Colleyville Heritage, TX) | Texan Relays(TX), 2014-03-01 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.99 | Washington, Juwan (2015) (Kennedale, TX) | TX 3A District 6 Springtown(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.99 | Challenger, Jonathan (2016) (Houston, TX) | TX 3A Area 27-28 Fischer(TX), 2014-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 57 | 22.00 | Dacy, Luke (2014) (Wall, TX) | TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-09w(1.8)(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.00 | Larsen, Matt (Rockport-Fulton, TX) | Corpus Christi Metro Meet(TX), 2014-02-15 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.00 | Mcgee, Michael (2016) (Legacy, TX) | TX 4A District 15 Lancaster(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.00 | Spencer, Gary (Lampasas, TX) | TX 3A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | 58 | 22.01 | Johnson, Deon (2014) (South Garland, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Waco(TX), 2014-04-26w(-0.6)(#8) |
B-200 | 58 | 22.01 | Jefferson, Trumaine (2014) (Oak Ridge, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Waco(TX), 2014-04-26w(1.2)(#9) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.01 | Smith, Grant (2015) (Arlington, TX) | TX 5A District 3 Arlington(TX), 2014-04-09 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.01 | Spikes, Chris (2015) (Jasper, TX) | TX 3A Region 3 Humble(TX), 2014-04-26w(2.9)(#6) |
B-200 | 60 | 22.02 | Savage, Cameron (2014) (Covenant Christian, TX) | TX TAPPS 3A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-03w(-0.9)(#1) |
B-200 | 61 | 22.03 | Brewington, Eric (2016) (Manor, TX) | TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2014-04-26w(0)(#7) |
B-200 | 62 | 22.05 | Antionio, Ruiz (2015) (Tomball Memorial, TX) | TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2014-04-26w(1.1)(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.05 | Shaw, Avont'A (2014) (Roosevelt, TX) | TX 3A District 11 Ferris(TX), 2014-04-09 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.05 | Thurmon, Javaughn (2015) (Ferris, TX) | TX 3A District 11 Ferris(TX), 2014-04-09 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.05 | Griffin, Deion (2016) (Arlington Heights, TX) | TX 4A District 7 Aledo(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.05 | Ford, Roderick (2017) (Ft Worth Southwest, TX) | AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16(IA), 2014-08-02w(2.6)(#4) |
B-200 | 63 | 22.06 | Ross, Austin (2014) (Muleshoe, TX) | TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-09w(1.8)(#5) |
B-200 | 63 | 22.06 | Jackson, Tremaine (2016) (Klein Forest, TX) | AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16(IA), 2014-08-02w(1.1)(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.06 | Marrow, (Waller, TX) | Tomball Memorial Invitational(TX), 2014-02-28 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 65 | 22.07 | Willie, Ray-Shan (2014) (Elysian Fields, TX) | TX 2A Region 3 Whitehouse(TX), 2014-04-26w(-6.7)(#2) |
B-200 | 65 | 22.07 | Mitchell, D'Undre (2015) (Harker Heights, TX) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02w(0)(#27) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.07 | Leblue, Quamaine (2014) (South Grand Prairie, TX) | TX 5A District 7 DeSoto(TX), 2014-04-09 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.08 | Peters, Eriell (2014) (Lake Ridge, TX) | Mansfield Lake Ridge Eagle Relays(TX), 2014-03-01 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.08 | Ybarra, Aaron (2014) (Weslaco East, TX) | Meet of Champions - 5A Boys Prelims(TX), 2014-03-21 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.08 | Reynolds, Chiundra (2014) (Skyline, TX) | TX 5A District 9 Dallas(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.08 | Littleton, Clifton (2014) (Melissa, TX) | TX 3A Area 11-12 Dallas(TX), 2014-04-17 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.09 | Shinsako, Malik (Permian, TX) | Lubbock Invitational(TX), 2014-03-29 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.09 | Smith, Cameron (2014) (Lamar, TX) | TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell(TX), 2014-04-18 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.09 | Vela, Ruben (2015) (Hastings, TX) | TX 5A Area 17-18 Houston(TX), 2014-04-17 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.09 | Lopez, Devon (2015) (Littlefield, TX) | TX 2A Region 1 Odessa(TX), 2014-04-26 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | 67 | 22.10 | Allgood, Wendel (2014) (McKinney North, TX) | USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX), 2014-06-21w(1)(#14) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.10 | Marquez, Isaac (2015) (Azle, TX) | Aledo Relays(TX), 2014-03-21 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.10 | Harris, Kevin (2014) (Vista Ridge, TX) | TX 4A Area 25-26 Austin(TX), 2014-04-16 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.11 | Dean, Nicholas (2014) (Steele, TX) | NB Canyon Relays(TX), 2014-04-04 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.11 | Hood, Jonathan (2015) (North Crowley, TX) | TX 5A District 3 Arlington(TX), 2014-04-09 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.11 | Wesley, Alex (2014) (Wylie, TX) | TX 4A District 13 Royse City(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.12 | Varnell, Will (2015) (The Woodlands, TX) | TX 5A District 14 Woodlands(TX), 2014-04-09 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.12 | Cooper, Chauncey (2015) (McKinney North, TX) | TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2014-08-03 NWI(#9) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.12 | Dickson, Caleb (2015) (Borger, TX) | TX 3A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26w(2.4)(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.13 | Valet, Caleb (2014) (Wilson, TX) | TX 4A District 12 Dallas(TX), 2014-04-11 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.13 | Perales, Christian (Brownsville Veterans, TX) | TX 5A District 32 Harlingen(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.13 | Martin, Kameron (2016) (Beaumont Central, TX) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2014-06-07w(2.2)(#23) |
B-200 | 68 | 22.14 | Winnegan, Brett (2015) (Dawson, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2014-03-29w(0.6)(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.14 | Blackwell, Nathan (2015) (Dumas, TX) | TX 4A Area 3-4 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-17 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.14 | Liburd, James (2015) (Madison, TX) | USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics(TX), 2014-07-12w(2.4)(#12) |
B-200 | 68 | 22.14 | Jackson, Reynaud (2017) (Klein Forest, TX) | USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX), 2014-07-27w(-1.4)(#12) |
B-200 | 70 | 22.15 | Anderson, Jamel (2016) (Stony Point, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Waco(TX), 2014-04-26w(1.2)(#10) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.15 | Williams, Cameron (2014) (Ryan, TX) | Poteet Qualls Invitational(TX), 2014-03-07 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.15 | Houston, Tristian (2015) (North Shore, TX) | Dawson Eagle Invitational(TX), 2014-03-12w(3.1)(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.15 | Magallon, Anthony (2015) (Palmview, TX) | TX 5A Area 29-30 Weslaco(TX), 2014-04-17 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.15 | Denley, Bryson (2016) (Steele, TX) | TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2014-04-26 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.15 | Latson, Joel (2015) (Bellaire Episcopal, TX) | SPC Championships(TX), 2014-05-03 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 71 | 22.16 | Latson, Joel (2015) (Bellaire Episcopal, TX) | Texas Southern Relays(TX), 2014-03-22w(-0.7)(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.16 | Fuller, Aaron (2016) (Lovejoy, TX) | Texan Relays(TX), 2014-03-01 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.16 | Wilkerson, Isaiah (2014) (West Brook, TX) | TX 5A District 21 North Shore(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.16 | Dewitt, Kevin (2015) (Flour Bluff, TX) | TX 4A Area 31-32 Weslaco(TX), 2014-04-17 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.16 | Keys, Tj (2015) (Frisco, TX) | TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2014-04-26w(2.4)(#9) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.17 | Avery, Cameron (Cedar Hill, TX) | TX 5A District 7 DeSoto(TX), 2014-04-09 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | 72 | 22.18 | Gleeson, Jackson (99) (Unattached, TX) | USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX), 2014-06-21w(0.8)(#4) |
B-200 | 72 | 22.18 | Johnson, Joe (Cypress Ranch , TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2014-03-29w(-0.6)(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.18 | Franklin, Antonio (2014) (Irving, TX) | TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell(TX), 2014-04-18 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.18 | Martin, Tommy (2015) (Flour Bluff, TX) | TX 4A Area 31-32 Weslaco(TX), 2014-04-17 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.18 | Gary, Tayshawn (2014) (Andress, TX) | TX 4A Region 1 Abilene(TX), 2014-04-26w(4.5)(#9) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.19 | Ogwo, Emmanuel (2015) (Horn, TX) | Mesquite Skeeter Relays(TX), 2014-03-21 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.19 | Franklin, Logien (2017) (Guyer, TX) | TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2014-08-03 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.20 | Sneed, Keenan (2015) (North Shore, TX) | TX 5A District 21 North Shore(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.21 | William, Coleman (Cooper, TX) | Sweetwater Rattlesnake Relays(TX), 2014-02-28 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.21 | Wells, Qualynn (2016) (Boyd, TX) | TX 2A Region 2 Stephenville(TX), 2014-04-26w(4.9)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.21 | Grier, Cameron (2015) (Cypress Ranch , TX) | TX 5A Area 17-18 Houston(TX), 2014-04-17 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.21 | Spencer, Sammie (2015) (Manor, TX) | TX 4A Area 17-18 Bastrop(TX), 2014-04-17 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | 74 | 22.22 | Jones, Ronald (2015) (McKinney North, TX) | USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX), 2014-06-21w(1)(#15) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.22 | Jones, Jimmy (2014) (Legacy, TX) | Mansfield Lake Ridge Eagle Relays(TX), 2014-03-01 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | 75 | 22.23 | Boyd, Rakeem (2016) (Houston Stratford, TX) | TX 4A Area 21-22 Houston(TX), 2014-04-17w(-0.5)(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.23 | Porter, Darien (2017) (Bowie, TX) | TX 5A District 3 Arlington(TX), 2014-04-09 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.23 | Lopez, Erin (2014) (Lubbock, TX) | TX 4A Area 3-4 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-17 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.23 | O'Rear, Vance (2014) (Amarillo, TX) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2014-06-07w(3.1)(#28) |
B-200 | 76 | 22.24 | Jones, Cameron (2014) (Smithson Valley, TX) | AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16(IA), 2014-08-02w(1.2)(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.24 | Warren, Devante (Brennan, TX) | San Antonio ISD Invitational(TX), 2014-03-29 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.24 | Cromwell, Harrison (2014) (Houston Christian, TX) | SPC Championships(TX), 2014-05-03 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 77 | 22.25 | Varnell, Will (2015) (The Woodlands, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Waco(TX), 2014-04-26w(-0.6)(#11) |
B-200 | 77 | 22.25 | Spencer, Sammie (2015) (Manor, TX) | TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2014-04-26w(0)(#8) |
B-200 | 77 | 22.25 | Liburd, James (2015) (Madison, TX) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02w(0.5)(#32) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.25 | Goodman, Jaylen (DeSoto, TX) | TX 5A District 7 DeSoto(TX), 2014-04-09 NWI(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.25 | Johnson, Cameron (2014) (Judson, TX) | TX 5A Area 25-26 Converse(TX), 2014-04-17 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | 80 | 22.26 | White, Ja'Darious (2018) (Klein Oak, TX) | USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX), 2014-07-27w(0)(#15) |
B-200 | 80 | 22.26 | Cooper, Allan (2015) (La Marque, TX) | TX 3A Region 3 Humble(TX), 2014-04-26w(1.9)(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.26 | Versey, Kelton (2014) (Lake Worth, TX) | TX 3A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.26 | Thomas, Lexington (2015) (Aldine Davis, TX) | TX 5A Area 17-18 Houston(TX), 2014-04-17 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.26 | Tannehill, Tobyn (Big Spring, TX) | TX 3A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.26 | Sherrill, Eli (2015) (Pantego Christian, TX) | TX TAPPS 4A Region North(TX), 2014-04-26 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 82 | 22.27 | Seastrunk, David (2015) (Legacy, TX) | USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX), 2014-06-21w(1)(#17) |
B-200 | 82 | 22.27 | Clark, Jaylon (2016) (Alto, TX) | TX 1A-D1 State Meet (TX), 2014-05-10w(1.8)(#2) |
B-200 | 82 | 22.27 | Ford, Roderick (2017) (Ft Worth Southwest, TX) | AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16(IA), 2014-08-02w(-1)(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.27 | Atkinson, Jared (2016) (Horn, TX) | Mesquite Invitational(TX), 2014-03-28 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.27 | Wilson, Cameron (2014) (Pope John XXIII, TX) | TX TAPPS 4A District 4 Houston(TX), 2014-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.27 | Kinney, Paul (2015) (Karnes City, TX) | TX 2A Region 4 Converse(TX), 2014-04-26 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.27 | Gordon, Angelo (2016) (Judson, TX) | USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics(TX), 2014-07-12w(3.5)(#14) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.27 | Johnson, Jeriah (2015) (Lewisville, TX) | TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2014-08-03 NWI(#10) |
B-200 | 85 | 22.28 | Dow, Nick (2015) (Amarillo, TX) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2014-06-07w(1.9)(#31) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.28 | Stephen, Jamarco (2014) (Clear Brook, TX) | College Park Invitational(TX), 2014-03-22 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.28 | Wollscheid, Justin (2014) (McKinney, TX) | TX 5A District 10 Plano(TX), 2014-04-09 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.28 | Cruz, Jon (2015) (San Antonio Southwest, TX) | TX 5A Area 27-28 Converse(TX), 2014-04-17 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.28 | Perry, Denzell (Hempstead, TX) | TX 2A Region 3 Whitehouse(TX), 2014-04-26 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | 86 | 22.29 | Carter, Avery (2016) (Mansfield Summit, TX) | TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2014-04-26w(0.8)(#11) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.30 | Grisby, Justin (2014) (Bellaire, TX) | Alief T.H.E. Relays(TX), 2014-03-28 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.30 | Jones, Ronald (2015) (McKinney North, TX) | Plano East Invitational(TX), 2014-03-21 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.30 | Hutterer, Dominick (Eastwood, TX) | TX 5A District 1 El Paso(TX), 2014-04-11 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.30 | Hutchings, Thomas (2015) (Cedar Park, TX) | TX 4A Area 25-26 Austin(TX), 2014-04-16 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.30 | Evans, Brandon (2016) (Country Day, TX) | SPC Championships(TX), 2014-05-03 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.30 | Hampton, Lee (2015) (St John's, TX) | SPC Championships(TX), 2014-05-03 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.31 | Carrillo-Sandoval, Austin (Crane, TX) | Ft Stockton Comanche Relays(TX), 2014-02-22 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.31 | Wilson, Dee (2016) (Ennis, TX) | TX 4A District 15 Lancaster(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.31 | Alexander, Clay (2016) (Montgomery, TX) | TX 4A District 18 Brenham(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.31 | Lozoya, Mark (2014) (Alexander, TX) | TX 5A Area 29-30 Weslaco(TX), 2014-04-17 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.31 | Broussard, Jalen (Connally, TX) | TX 4A Area 17-18 Bastrop(TX), 2014-04-17 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.32 | Shorts, Furquan (2015) (Atascocita, TX) | Kingwood Simpson Invitational(TX), 2014-02-15 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.32 | James, Saveion (2016) (Justin Northwest, TX) | Texan Relays(TX), 2014-03-01 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.32 | Barow, Mohamed (Lee, TX) | San Antonio ISD Invitational(TX), 2014-03-29 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | 87 | 22.33 | Somerville, Keshawn (2016) (Hendrickson, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Waco(TX), 2014-04-26w(1.2)(#12) |
B-200 | 87 | 22.33 | Gregory, Alex (2016) (Nacogdoches, TX) | TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2014-04-26w(0.8)(#12) |
B-200 | 87 | 22.33 | Wilson, Cameron (2014) (Pope John XXIII, TX) | TX TAPPS 4A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-03w(0)(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.33 | Perrino, Travion (2014) (Westfield, TX) | Dawson Eagle Invitational(TX), 2014-03-12w(3.2)(#11) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.33 | Haughton, Kahlil (Midway, TX) | Waco ISD Invitational(TX), 2014-03-22 NWI |
B-200 | NWI | 22.33 | Johnson, Jaylen (2014) (Westfield, TX) | TX 5A District 13 Humble ISD(TX), 2014-04-09 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.33 | Cooks, Mark (Plano West, TX) | TX 5A District 10 Plano(TX), 2014-04-09 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.33 | Shelmire, Joshua (2016) (Lutheran South, TX) | TX TAPPS 4A District 4 Houston(TX), 2014-04-17 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | 90 | 22.34 | Jackson, Demetrius (2015) (New Deal, TX) | TX 1A-D1 State Meet (TX), 2014-05-10w(1.8)(#3) |
B-200 | 90 | 22.34 | Hubbard, Cameron (Unattached, TX) | AAU Club Championships(FL), 2014-07-13w(0.4)(#24) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.34 | Dennis, D. (2015) (Spring, TX) | College Park Invitational(TX), 2014-03-22 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.34 | Cavazos, Michael (2015) (Vela, TX) | TX 5A District 30 Sharyland(TX), 2014-04-05 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | 92 | 22.35 | Shorts, Furquan (2015) (Atascocita, TX) | Texas Southern Relays(TX), 2014-03-22w(-0.7)(#5) |
B-200 | 92 | 22.35 | Mumphrey, JavieOntae (2016) (Alto, TX) | TX 1A-D1 State Meet (TX), 2014-05-10w(1.8)(#4) |
B-200 | 92 | 22.35 | Villareal, Andres (Woodsboro, TX) | TX 1A-D1 State Meet (TX), 2014-05-10w(1.8)(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.35 | Reyonlds, Elijah (2014) (North Crowley, TX) | TX 5A District 3 Arlington(TX), 2014-04-09 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.35 | Summers, Ty (2014) (Reagan, TX) | TX 5A Area 25-26 Converse(TX), 2014-04-17 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.35 | Owen, Ben (Vernon, TX) | TX 3A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | 95 | 22.36 | Lester, Larenz (2015) (Mansfield Summit, TX) | USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX), 2014-06-21w(1.5)(#20) |
B-200 | 95 | 22.36 | Grisby, Justin (2014) (Bellaire, TX) | TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes(TX), 2014-04-17w(-1)(#3) |
B-200 | 95 | 22.36 | Wilkerson, Isaiah (2014) (West Brook, TX) | TX 5A Area 21-22 Pearland(TX), 2014-04-16w(-1)(#2) |
B-200 | 95 | 22.36 | Poole, Kasey (2014) (Bush, TX) | TX 5A Region 3 Humble(TX), 2014-04-26w(1.6)(#6) |
B-200 | 95 | 22.36 | Young, Chris (2010) (Cedar Hill, TX) | USATF Region 10 Junior Olympics(CO), 2014-07-06w(-1.6)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.36 | Smith, Grant (2015) (S&S Consolidated, TX) | Mansfield Tiger Invitational(TX), 2014-02-15 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.36 | Williams, Dwayne (2014) (Shoemaker, TX) | TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway(TX), 2014-04-05 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.36 | Gardner, Tre (2014) (Smith, TX) | TX 4A District 10 Carrollton(TX), 2014-04-09 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.36 | Luke, William (2014) (Ft Worth Southwest, TX) | TX 4A District 7 Aledo(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.36 | Washington, Pluman (2015) (Skyline, TX) | TX 5A District 9 Dallas(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.36 | Hanks, Wade (2015) (Lindsay, TX) | TX 1A-D1 Region 2 Abilene(TX), 2014-04-26 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | 100 | 22.37 | Bryant, Calvin (Daingerfield, TX) | TX 2A Region 3 Whitehouse(TX), 2014-04-26w(-6.7)(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.37 | Prather, Emmanuel (2015) (Duncanville, TX) | Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational(TX), 2014-03-01 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | 101 | 22.38 | Whitaker, Jarmiaz (2016) (Elsik, TX) | AAU Club Championships(FL), 2014-07-13w(-0.5)(#26) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.38 | Stafford, Chris (2014) (Everman, TX) | TX 4A District 8 Burleson(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.38 | Jackson, Joshua (Garland, TX) | TX 5A District 11 Garland(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.38 | Valdez, RJ (2015) (Eagle Pass, TX) | TX 5A Area 29-30 Weslaco(TX), 2014-04-17 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.38 | Hickey, Raylon (Giddings, TX) | TX 3A Region 4 Kingsville(TX), 2014-04-26 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.38 | Wall, Deionte (2014) (Longview, TX) | USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics(TX), 2014-07-12w(2.2)(#15) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.39 | Lawford, Jahwamza (2015) (Westside, TX) | Dawson Eagle Invitational(TX), 2014-03-12w(3.6)(#12) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.39 | Bonner, Andre (Molina, TX) | TX 4A District 11 Dallas(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.39 | Thomas, Malik (Horn, TX) | TX 5A District 12 Mesquite(TX), 2014-04-11 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.39 | Grimsley, Braden (2015) (Andrews, TX) | TX 3A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | 102 | 22.40 | Clark, Jullian (2015) (Westside, TX) | Chandler Rotary Invitational(AZ), 2014-03-22w(0)(#9) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.40 | Woodard, L (Mansfield, TX) | Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays(TX), 2014-02-22 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.40 | Woodall, Tavius (2017) (Taylor, TX) | Alief T.H.E. Relays(TX), 2014-03-28 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.40 | Anderson, Tyler (2015) (Poteet, TX) | TX 4A District 10 Carrollton(TX), 2014-04-09 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.40 | Jackson, Kerris (2017) (Waller, TX) | AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16(IA), 2014-08-02w(2.3)(#11) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.41 | Woods, Malcolm (2015) (Sachse, TX) | TX 5A District 11 Garland(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.41 | Hyatt, Jeffrey (2014) (Lake Highlands, TX) | TX 5A District 9 Dallas(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.41 | Jackson, Brandon (2014) (Life Oak Cliff, TX) | TX 2A District 13 Eustace(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.41 | Watson, Ty'Marquian (2014) (Dunbar, TX) | TX 4A District 6 Chisholm Trail(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.41 | Mcnac, Kaleb (07) (Garland, TX) | TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2014-08-03 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | 103 | 22.42 | Gary, Tayshawn (2014) (Andress, TX) | Willie Williams Classic(AZ), 2014-03-22w(-0.7)(#1) |
B-200 | 103 | 22.42 | Stoelke, Logan (2014) (Fayetteville, TX) | TX 1A-D2 State Meet (TX), 2014-05-10w(1.9)(#1) |
B-200 | 103 | 22.42 | Woods, Malcolm (2015) (Sachse, TX) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02w(1.1)(#40) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.42 | Olivas, Ricky (2015) (Austin, TX) | EP Coronado Boys Invitational(TX), 2014-03-28 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.42 | Bolden, Bronshaye (2015) (Bowie, TX) | TX 5A District 3 Arlington(TX), 2014-04-09 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.42 | Gibson, Isaiah (2016) (Judson, TX) | TX 5A Area 25-26 Converse(TX), 2014-04-17 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | 106 | 22.43 | Childs, Christion (2016) (Manvel, TX) | TX 5A Area 21-22 Pearland(TX), 2014-04-16w(-1)(#3) |
B-200 | 106 | 22.43 | Anderson, Deontay (2016) (Manvel, TX) | TX 5A Region 3 Humble(TX), 2014-04-26w(-3.6)(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.43 | Carr, Patrick (2015) (The Woodlands, TX) | The Woodlands Invitational(TX), 2014-02-22 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.43 | Ware, Lamar (Lubbock-Cooper, TX) | Tall City Relays(TX), 2014-03-01 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.43 | Washington, Sydney (2014) (Summer Creek, TX) | Klein Relays(TX), 2014-03-22 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.43 | Ellsworth, Isaac (2014) (Euless Trinity, TX) | Irving Airlane Relays(TX), 2014-03-21 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.43 | Powell, Israel (2016) (The Colony, TX) | Flower Mound Invite(TX), 2014-03-22 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.43 | Bailey, Dewayne (2014) (Klein Collins, TX) | TX 5A District 13 Humble ISD(TX), 2014-04-09 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.43 | Ponce, Brendan (Pampa, TX) | TX 3A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26 NWI(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.44 | Reed, Tyson (Mesquite, TX) | TX 5A District 12 Mesquite(TX), 2014-04-11 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.44 | Deggs, Tre' (2016) (Eastern Hills, TX) | TX 4A District 6 Chisholm Trail(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | 108 | 22.45 | Shabazz, Emmanuel (2016) (Lancaster, TX) | USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX), 2014-06-21w(1)(#23) |
B-200 | 108 | 22.45 | Crawford, Alonzo (2014) (Katy, TX) | TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes(TX), 2014-04-17w(-1)(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.45 | Lewis, Jaleel (Ball, TX) | Waco ISD Invitational(TX), 2014-03-22 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.45 | Allen, Robert (2015) (Brackenridge, TX) | TX 4A District 28 San Antonio(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.45 | Davis, Trey (2015) (North Mesquite, TX) | TX 5A District 12 Mesquite(TX), 2014-04-11 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.45 | Okeke, Brian (2015) (Richardson, TX) | TX 5A District 9 Dallas(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | 110 | 22.46 | Cantrell, Colton (2014) (Abbott, TX) | TX 1A-D2 State Meet (TX), 2014-05-10w(1.9)(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.46 | Henderson, D'Onte (Seguin, TX) | Jack Randall Tiger Relays(TX), 2014-03-01 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.46 | Coleman, William (2014) (Cooper, TX) | McMurry War Hawk Classic(TX), 2014-03-22 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.46 | Jaron, Wilson (2016) (Euless Trinity, TX) | Irving Airlane Relays(TX), 2014-03-21 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.46 | Carr, Jeff (Temple, TX) | Waco ISD Invitational(TX), 2014-03-22 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.46 | Jones, Julian (2015) (Tascosa, TX) | Lubbock Invitational(TX), 2014-03-29 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.46 | Mitchell, Rodney (Legacy, TX) | TX 4A District 15 Lancaster(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 111 | 22.47 | Gray, Malik (2015) (Duncanville, TX) | USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX), 2014-06-21w(1.5)(#25) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.47 | Wright, Cydavion (2015) (University, TX) | TX 4A District 8 Burleson(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.47 | Webber, Justin (2015) (Rockwall-Heath, TX) | TX 5A District 12 Mesquite(TX), 2014-04-11 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.47 | Niermann, David (Carrollton Christian, TX) | TX TAPPS 3A District 2 Carrollton(TX), 2014-04-12 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.47 | McElroy, Satchel (2015) (Clear Creek, TX) | TX 5A District 24 Dickinson(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.47 | Clark, Jakyrus (2014) (Eastern Hills, TX) | TX 4A District 6 Chisholm Trail(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.47 | Spivey, Terrion (98) (DeSoto, TX) | AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16(IA), 2014-08-02w(2.5)(#24) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.47 | Castro, Marco (2014) (Harlingen South, TX) | TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2014-08-03 NWI(#12) |
B-200 | 112 | 22.48 | Odem, Paris (2014) (McCallum, TX) | AAU Club Championships(FL), 2014-07-13w(-1.1)(#31) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.48 | Colmenero, Edgar (2014) (San Elizario, TX) | El Dorado Aztec Invitational(TX), 2014-03-01 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.48 | Enriquez, Andre (2014) (El Dorado, TX) | TX 5A District 1 El Paso(TX), 2014-04-11 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.48 | Sharp, Jalen (2014) (Greenhill, TX) | SPC North(TX), 2014-04-12 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 113 | 22.49 | Champlin, Ryan (2016) (Grace Prep, TX) | TX TAPPS 4A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-03w(0)(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.49 | Matheson, Oshen (2014) (Plano West, TX) | Plano East Invitational(TX), 2014-03-21 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.49 | Ivery, Gentry (2015) (Legacy, TX) | TX 4A District 15 Lancaster(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.49 | Washington, Josh (2014) (Ft Bend Christian, TX) | TX TAPPS 4A District 4 Houston(TX), 2014-04-17 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.49 | Oliver, Parker (2016) (Trinity Christian, TX) | TX TAPPS 5A District 1 Argyle(TX), 2014-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.49 | Brown, Josh (2014) (Dickinson, TX) | TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson(TX), 2014-04-16 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.49 | Lindamen, Trenton (2015) (De Leon, TX) | TX 1A-D1 Region 2 Abilene(TX), 2014-04-26 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | 114 | 22.50 | Burnette, Kevin (2015) (Mayde Creek, TX) | Texas Southern Relays(TX), 2014-03-22w(-0.7)(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.50 | Hawkins, Chris (Western Hills, TX) | Ft Worth Cowtown Invitational(TX), 2014-03-29 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.50 | Gutierrez, Jacob (2015) (Prosper, TX) | TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton(TX), 2014-04-17 NWI(#2) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-200 | | |