College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
Best of Dyestat Outdoor
National 400 Elites
The best performances on Dyestat all the way back to 1999
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-400
1
45.19
Bailey, Aldrich
(2012)
(
Timberview, TX
)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX)
, 2012-04-28(#1)
B-400
1
45.19
Norman, Michael
(2016)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-400
3
45.25
Merritt, Lashawn
(2004)
(
Woodrow Wilson, VA
)
World Junior Champs(ITA)
, 2004-07-18(#1)
B-400
4
45.38
Nellum, Bryshon
(2007)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
USA Jr Nationals(IN)
, 2007-06-23(#1)
B-400
5
45.39
Hall, Arman
(2012)
(
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
)
IAAF World Junior Championships
, 2012-07-13(#2)
B-400
6
45.44
Carter, Xavier
(2004)
(
Palm Bay, FL
)
3A Statemeet(FL)
, 2004-05-07(#1)
B-400
7
45.46
Lyles, Josephus
(2016)
(
T.C. Williams, VA
)
IAAF World Youth Championships(IT)
, 2015-07-19(#2)
B-400
8
45.48
Tate, Tavaris
(2009)
(
Starkville, MS
)
Great Southwest (NM)
, 2009-06-06(#1)
B-400
9
45.52
Willie, Kelly
(2002)
(
Sterling, TX
)
Golden West Inv(CA)
, 2002-06-08(#1)
B-400
10
45.57
Wariner, Jeremy
(2002)
(
Lamar, TX
)
5A Reg 1 Lubbock(TX)
, 2002-04-27(#1)
B-400
11
45.71
Parros, Clayton
(2009)
(
Seton Hall Prep, NJ
)
Great Southwest (NM)
, 2009-06-06(#2)
B-400
12
45.75
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
(
Martin, TX
)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
B-400
13
45.84
Gettis, David
(2005)
(
Dorsey, CA
)
State Meet CA(CA)
, 2005-06-04(#1)
B-400
14
45.90
Mance, Josh
(2010)
(
Don Lugo, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#1)
B-400
15
45.93
Coleman, Elzie
(2004)
(
Newburgh Free Acad, NY
)
Golden West Inv(CA)
, 2004-06-12(#1)
B-400
16
45.94
Goodman, Cedric
(2004)
(
Newnan, GA
)
Mobile Champions(AL)
, 2004-04-03(#1)
B-400
17
45.95
Collins, Ashton
(2002)
(
Josep. Clark, LA
)
AOC Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2002-06-15(#1)
B-400
18
45.96
London, Wil
(2015)
(
Waco, TX
)
TX Meet of Champions(TX)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-400
19
45.99
Walton, Jamal
(2018)
(
Everglades, FL
)
IAAF World Youth Championships(IT)
, 2015-07-19(#4)
B-400
20
46.02
Chambers, Ricardo
(2004)
(
Dwyer, FL
)
3A Statemeet(FL)
, 2004-05-07(#2)
B-400
20
46.02
McDuffie, Quincy
(2009)
(
Edgewater, FL
)
Florida 4A Region 1(FL)
, 2009-04-29(#1)
B-400
20
46.02
Cherry, Michael
(2013)
(
Oscar F. Smith, VA
)
VA Group AAA State Champs(VA)
, 2013-06-01(#1)
B-400
23
46.07
Holmes, Kavahra
(2012)
(
Breaux Bridge, LA
)
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 8(LA)
, 2011-08-06(#1)
B-400
24
46.08
Witherspoon, Reggie
(2003)
(
Wheeler, GA
)
USATF JO YM/YW(NE)
, 2002-07-28(#2)
B-400
25
46.10
Lacy, Devante
(2014)
(
Klein Oak, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2014-05-10(#1)
B-400
26
46.11
Oliver, Justin
(2005)
(
Redan, GA
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2005-06-18(#1)
B-400
27
46.12
Williamson, Darold
(2001)
(
Holmes, TX
)
State 5A(TX)
, 2001-05-12(#1)
B-400
28
46.13
Wyatt, Reggie
(2009)
(
La Sierra, CA
)
CA Statemeet(CA)
, 2009-06-06(#1)
B-400
28
46.13
Berry, Michael
(2010)
(
Rainier Beach, WA
)
USATF JO YMYW(CA)
, 2010-08-01(#1)
B-400
30
46.14
Ayre, Sanjay
(1999)
(
Bronx Rgnl, NY
)
PanAm Juniors
, 1999-07-10(#1)
B-400
31
46.15
Teter, Mark
(2003)
(
Reagan, TX
)
5A State Meet(TX)
, 2003-05-10(#1)
B-400
32
46.16
Roberts, Gil
(2007)
(
Millwood, OK
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2007-06-16(#1)
B-400
33
46.17
Smith, Calvin
(2006)
(
Freedom, FL
)
USA Jr Nationals Prelims(IN)
, 2006-06-21(#1)
B-400
33
46.17
Woods, Robert
(2010)
(
Serra Gardena, CA
)
CA SS Masters(CA)
, 2010-05-28(#2)
B-400
35
46.18
Chambers, Marcus
(2013)
(
Henry Foss, WA
)
USATF Ntl JO YM YW(MD)
, 2012-07-29(#1)
B-400
35
46.18
Poole, Quintaveon
(2015)
(
Washington County, GA
)
USATF JO Region 4(SC)
, 2014-07-07(#1)
B-400
37
46.19
Benjamin, Rai
(2015)
(
Mount Vernon, NY
)
CARIFTA Games(IT)
, 2015-04-04(#2)
B-400
38
46.20
Newton, Michael
(2012)
(
Sprayberry, GA
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2012-06-02(#2)
B-400
39
46.21
Harris, Rickey
(2000)
(
Centreville, VA
)
AAA State(VA)
, 2000-06-10(#1)
B-400
39
46.21
Bruton, Lamar
(2013)
(
Howard Tech, DE
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#2)
B-400
41
46.22
Igbokwe, Obi
(2015)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-400
42
46.23
Scheuerman, J.T.
(2006)
(
Littleton, CO
)
CO State 5A(CO)
, 2006-05-19(#1)
B-400
43
46.24
Montgomery, Kahmari
(2015)
(
Plainfield Central, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-400
44
46.28
McKay, Antonio
(2007)
(
St. Pius X, GA
)
McEachern OUT(GA)
, 2007-04-14(#1)
B-400
44
46.28
Clemes, Zyaire
(2014)
(
Trenton Central, NJ
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#3)
B-400
46
46.33
Clark, Ryan
(2015)
(
Banneker, GA
)
IAAF World Youth Championships(IT)
, 2013-07-14(#1)
B-400
47
46.34
Williams, Raymond
(2002)
(
Scotch Plains Fanwood, NJ
)
AOC Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2002-06-15(#2)
B-400
48
46.35
Barnaby, Daundre
(2009)
(
Weaver, CT
)
Hartford Public Schools Inv(CT)
, 2009-05-09(#1)
B-400
48
46.35
Clemons, Kyle
(2009)
(
Rowlett, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2009-06-05(#1)
B-400
50
46.38
Dukes, Dedric
(2011)
(
Booker T. Washington, FL
)
USATF Region 4 JO(FL)
, 2009-06-20(#1)
B-400
50
46.38
Rose, Richard
(2015)
(
Boys and Girls, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2014-05-10(#1)
B-400
50
46.38
Allen, Will
(2016)
(
Paul Laurence Dunbar, KY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#2)
B-400
53
46.39
Norris, Levar
(2000)
(
Aldine, TX
)
5A regional(TX)
, 2000-04-29(#1)
B-400
53
46.39
Summers, Quentin
(2005)
(
Madison, TX
)
AAU JO YW/YM(LA)
, 2005-08-07(#1)
B-400
53
46.39
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
(
Altoona Area, PA
)
PA 3A Districts(PA)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
B-400
56
46.40
Simmons, Robert
(2008)
(
Hightower, TX
)
Pan American Jr OUT(BR)
, 2007-07-08(#2)
B-400
56
46.40
Brown, Izaiah
(2015)
(
Amsterdam, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
B-400
58
46.42
Betters, LeJerald
(2006)
(
Waco, TX
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2005-06-18(#2)
B-400
58
46.42
Age, Eric
(2015)
(
Lancaster, TX
)
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#1)
B-400
60
46.43
Norris, Lavar
(1999)
(
Aldine, TX
)
5A Finals(TX)
, 1999-05-15(#1)
B-400
60
46.43
Glass, Najee
(2012)
(
St. Peter's Prep, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champions(NJ)
, 2011-06-09(#1)
B-400
62
46.44
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
FL 4A Region 4(FL)
, 2011-04-28(#1)
B-400
62
46.44
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
(
Unattached, FL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#3)
B-400
64
46.46
Davis, Arthur
(2003)
(
Lillie B Williamson, AL
)
Bulldog Classic(KY)
, 2003-04-19(#1)
B-400
64
46.46
Glover, Reggie
(2013)
(
Dr. Phillips, FL
)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL)
, 2013-04-13(#1)
B-400
66
46.47
Alexander, Ronnie
(2007)
(
Belaire, LA
)
LA 4A State Meet(LA)
, 2007-05-05(#1)
B-400
66
46.47
Holston, Sean
(2007)
(
Lee, VA
)
Southern Track Classic OUT(VA)
, 2007-05-11(#1)
B-400
66
46.47
Johnson, Andre
(2004)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
4A State Meet(FL)
, 2003-05-17(#2)
B-400
66
46.47
Anderson, Nate
(2006)
(
Benson Polytechnic, OR
)
USA Jr Nationals(CA)
, 2005-06-26(#2)
B-400
66
46.47
Chase, Spencer
(2009)
(
Desert Vista, AZ
)
AZ 5A I State Meet(AZ)
, 2009-05-13(#1)
B-400
71
46.48
Goodwyn, Bernard
(2008)
(
Newark, DE
)
USATF Youth Ntl OUT(IL)
, 2007-07-08(#1)
B-400
72
46.50
OConnor, Brandon
(2008)
(
Miami Southridge, FL
)
Bob Hayes OUT(Fl)
, 2008-03-15(#1)
B-400
73
46.51
Henry, Tabarie
(2006)
(
Hallandale, FL
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2006-06-16(#2)
B-400
74
46.53
Parish, Miles
(2013)
(
Etiwanda, CA
)
CIF State Finals(CA)
, 2013-06-01(#1)
B-400
75
46.54
Bullard, Ja-Vell
(2008)
(
Bethel, VA
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2008-06-21(#1)
B-400
75
46.54
Hinnant, Keith
(2004)
(
Bay Shore, NY
)
World Junior Champs(ITA)
, 2004-07-18
B-400
77
46.55
Harris, James
(2010)
(
Lanett, AL
)
USATF Jr Olympics(NC)
, 2009-08-02(#1)
B-400
77
46.55
Robinson, Alexis
(2014)
(
Eureka, CA
)
CIF State Finals(CA)
, 2013-06-01(#2)
B-400
79
46.56
Harris, Otis
(2000)
(
Hinds County Agricultural, MS
)
USATF J.O. Finals(NY)
, 2000-07-30(#1)
B-400
79
46.56
Shields, Ryan
(2002)
(
Leo Catholic, IL
)
AOC Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2002-06-15(#3)
B-400
79
46.56
Torrance, Jamaal
(2002)
(
Evans, FL
)
Golden South(FL)
, 2002-05-25(#1)
B-400
82
46.57
Ginn, Theodore
(2004)
(
Glenville, OH
)
Statemeet Div 1(OH)
, 2004-06-05(#2)
B-400
83
46.58
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
(
Bartram Trail, FL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#4)
B-400
84
46.59
Ferguson, Kenneth
(2002)
(
Mumford, MI
)
Bahamas Pre-World
, 2002-07-12(#1)
B-400
84
46.59
Terry, Justin
(2006)
(
Leon, FL
)
Statemeet 3A(FL)
, 2005-05-06(#1)
B-400
86
46.60
Guy, Dell
(2006)
(
Western, NV
)
NV SW Div(NV)
, 2006-04-25(#1)
B-400
86
46.60
Roberts, Dominick
(2008)
(
Denver East, CO
)
AAU Region 10B OUT(CO)
, 2008-07-05(#1)
B-400
86
46.60
Taylor, Christian
(2008)
(
Sandy Creek, GA
)
GA State Boys 3A OUT(GA)
, 2008-05-10(#1)
B-400
86
46.60
Cogdell, Ari
(2015)
(
American, FL
)
FL 4A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-21(#1)
B-400
90
46.62
Gilreath, James
(2007)
(
Bartlett, TN
)
USA Jr Nationals(IN)
, 2007-06-23(#4)
B-400
91
46.64
Logan, Zachary
(2004)
(
Trotwood-Madison, OH
)
Statemeet Div 1(OH)
, 2004-06-05(#1)
B-400
91
46.64
Platt, Chris
(2014)
(
Willis, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
B-400
93
46.65
Ward, Chris
(2007)
(
Evans, FL
)
USA Jr Nationals(IN)
, 2007-06-23(#5)
B-400
93
46.65
Gary, Richard
(2012)
(
Duncanville, TX
)
TX 5A District 5 Duncanville(TX)
, 2012-04-12(#2)
B-400
95
46.66
Schwartz, Rhayko
(2015)
(
Boyd, TX
)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#3)
B-400
96
46.67
Muse, Jamaad
(2014)
(
Timber Creek, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2013-06-05(#2)
B-400
96
46.67
Morgan, Ricky
(2014)
(
Forest Park, VA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#5)
B-400
98
46.68
Wigfall, Lance
(2003)
(
East Orange Campus, NJ
)
Group 4(NJ)
, 2003-05-31(#1)
B-400
98
46.68
McCoy, Bobby
(2004)
(
Klein Forest, TX
)
5A State Meet(TX)
, 2004-05-15(#1)
B-400
98
46.68
Ogwo, Emmanuel
(2015)
(
Horn, TX
)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#4)
See more performances for B-400
G-400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-400
1
50.69
Richards, Sanya
(2002)
(
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
)
USA Jr Nationals(CA)
, 2002-06-21(#1)
G-400
2
50.74
Henderson, Monique
(2001)
(
Morse, CA
)
State Finals(CA)
, 2000-06-03(#1)
G-400
3
51.04
Baird, Kadecia
(2013)
(
Medgar Evers, NY
)
IAAF World Junior Championships
, 2012-07-13(#2)
G-400
4
51.63
Beard, Jessica
(2007)
(
Euclid, OH
)
OH D1 State OUT(OH)
, 2007-06-01(#1)
G-400
5
51.79
Irby, Lynna
(2017)
(
Pike, IN
)
IAAF World Youth Championships(IT)
, 2015-07-19(#2)
G-400
6
51.96
Cross, Brandi
(2006)
(
Marshall, TX
)
USA Jr Nationals(IN)
, 2006-06-21(#2)
G-400
7
52.03
Baisden, Kendall
(2013)
(
Detroit Country Day, MI
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2013-06-22(#2)
G-400
8
52.04
Smith, Stephanie
(2003)
(
Northeast, GA
)
USA Nationals(CA)
, 2003-06-22(#1)
G-400
8
52.04
Hastings, Natasha
(2004)
(
A. Philip Randolph, NY
)
World Junior Champs(ITA)
, 2004-07-18(#1)
G-400
10
52.07
Eutsey, Ebony
(2010)
(
Miami Southridge, FL
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20(#1)
G-400
11
52.15
Reynolds, Robin
(2012)
(
Miami Jackson, FL
)
USATF JO Intermediate(NC)
, 2009-08-02(#1)
G-400
12
52.18
Perkins, Angel
(2002)
(
Gahr, CA
)
State Finals(CA)
, 2001-06-02(#2)
G-400
13
52.25
Barnett, Sharrika
(2015)
(
Oak Ridge, FL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#1)
G-400
14
52.26
Felix, Allyson
(2003)
(
Los Angeles Baptist, CA
)
Pasadena Games(CA)
, 2003-03-29(#1)
G-400
15
52.33
Collins, Ebony
(2007)
(
Locke Charter, CA
)
USATF JO Ntl(MD)
, 2006-07-25(#1)
G-400
16
52.35
Williams, Sade
(2006)
(
Rancho Cucamonga, CA
)
State Meet CA(CA)
, 2005-06-04(#1)
G-400
17
52.38
Nelson, Briana
(2010)
(
J L Mann, SC
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20(#2)
G-400
18
52.40
Okolo, Courtney
(2012)
(
Smith, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2012-05-11(#1)
G-400
19
52.43
Cox, Shana
(2003)
(
Holy Trinity, NY
)
Golden South(FL)
, 2003-05-31(#2)
G-400
20
52.44
Jones, Brittany
(2007)
(
Deerfield Beach, FL
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2005-06-18(#1)
G-400
21
52.46
Baker, Olivia
(2014)
(
Columbia, NJ
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2014-07-06(#2)
G-400
22
52.48
Chapple, Jerrika
(2003)
(
Lancaster, TX
)
Jr Nationals(TX)
, 2000-06-24
G-400
23
52.49
Holland, Ana
(2013)
(
Regis Jesuit, CO
)
CO 5A State Champs(CO)
, 2013-05-18(#1)
G-400
24
52.51
Graham, Meshawn
(2008)
(
Bowsher, OH
)
OH D1 State OUT(OH)
, 2007-06-01(#2)
G-400
25
52.52
Lee, Jasmine
(2004)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
USA Nationals(CA)
, 2003-06-22(#4)
G-400
25
52.52
Roberts, Kaelin
(2017)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
CA State Championships- Finals(CA)
, 2014-06-07(#1)
G-400
27
52.59
Williams, Kristyn
(2012)
(
Timberview, TX
)
USATF JO Intermediate(NC)
, 2009-08-02(#2)
G-400
27
52.59
Little, Shamier
(2013)
(
Lindblom College Preparatory, IL
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2013-06-22(#4)
G-400
27
52.59
McLaughlin, Sydney
(2017)
(
Union Catholic, NJ
)
NJ Non-Public A Championships(NJ)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-400
30
52.63
Anderson, Alexandria
(2005)
(
Morgan Park, IL
)
Statemeet - Girls 2A(IL)
, 2005-05-21(#1)
G-400
31
52.67
Holmes, Precious
(2013)
(
Hillhouse, CT
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2012-05-10(#2)
G-400
32
52.69
Watson, Sammy
(2017)
(
Rush-Henrietta, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
G-400
33
52.76
Ponteen, Tiandra
(2003)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
)
Carifta Games(CAR)
, 2003-04-21(#2)
G-400
34
52.77
Lawrence, Deonna
(2004)
(
Sheldon, CA
)
USA Nationals(CA)
, 2003-06-22(#5)
G-400
35
52.80
Mason, Symone
(2017)
(
Miami Southridge, FL
)
USATF World Youth Trials(IL)
, 2015-07-01(#1)
G-400
36
52.82
Golden, Zola
(2015)
(
Arlington, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2014-05-10(#1)
G-400
37
52.85
Johnson, Nakiya
(1999)
(
Ayala, CA
)
PanAm Juniors
, 1999-07-10(#3)
G-400
38
52.86
Rodriques, Nadonnia
(2008)
(
Boys and Girls, NY
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2008-06-21(#1)
G-400
39
52.91
McKinnon, Adia
(2000)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
2A State Girls(IL)
, 2000-05-20(#1)
G-400
39
52.91
Brown, Michelle
(2010)
(
Seneca, NJ
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20(#3)
G-400
41
52.92
Davis, Janice
(2003)
(
Natchez, MS
)
USATF J.O. Finals(NY)
, 2000-07-30(#2)
G-400
41
52.92
Dixon, Diamond
(2010)
(
Westside, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
G-400
43
52.95
Ellis, Kendall
(2014)
(
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
)
FL 4A State Meet(FL)
, 2014-05-03(#1)
G-400
43
52.95
Montgomery, Nicole
(2015)
(
Lewis-Palmer, CO
)
CO 4A State Meet(CO)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
G-400
45
52.96
Knight, Bianca
(2007)
(
Ridgeland, MS
)
USATF J.O. Inter(OR)
, 2004-08-01(#1)
G-400
46
52.97
Demus, Lashinda
(2001)
(
Wilson, CA
)
SS Div 1(CA)
, 2000-05-20(#2)
G-400
46
52.97
Ezumah, Chimere
(2013)
(
Serra Gardena, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#1)
G-400
48
52.99
Brown, Kamaria
(2011)
(
Baton Rouge, LA
)
AAU JO Nationals YMYW(VA)
, 2010-08-07(#1)
G-400
49
53.00
Dorner, Nia
(2013)
(
Cordova, CA
)
CIF State Finals(CA)
, 2013-06-01(#1)
G-400
50
53.01
Liles, Johnsie
(2003)
(
Johnston, TX
)
4A State Meet(TX)
, 2003-05-10(#2)
G-400
51
53.06
Okodogbe, Chizoba
(2010)
(
Deer Valley, CA
)
CA NCS Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
G-400
52
53.07
Stewart, Natalie
(2008)
(
Spanish Fork, UT
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2008-06-21(#2)
G-400
53
53.10
Thompson, Turquoise
(2009)
(
Serra Gardena, CA
)
CA Statemeet(CA)
, 2009-06-06(#1)
G-400
53
53.10
Abrams, Aliyah
(2015)
(
Grayson, GA
)
GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
G-400
55
53.11
Brown, Felicia
(2012)
(
Martin Luther King, Jr, GA
)
US Junior Nationals(IN)
, 2012-06-15(#5)
G-400
56
53.12
Ndipagbor, Akawkaw
(2011)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
CA Statemeet(CA)
, 2009-06-06(#2)
G-400
57
53.13
Waller, Hannah
(2016)
(
Buchanan, CA
)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-400
58
53.14
Abney, Tiffany
(2003)
(
Lower Merion, PA
)
USATF JO YM/YW(FL)
, 2003-08-03(#1)
G-400
59
53.15
Joseph, Jasmine
(2009)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
CA State Meet OUT (CA)
, 2007-06-02(#1)
G-400
59
53.15
Ekpone, Olivia
(2011)
(
Northwest, MD
)
MD 4A State Meet(MD)
, 2011-05-28(#1)
G-400
59
53.15
Dyer, Lenysse
(2015)
(
American, FL
)
FL 4A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
G-400
62
53.19
Favours, Ayrizanna
(2005)
(
Eastmoor Academy, OH
)
State Meet Div 2(OH)
, 2005-06-04(#1)
G-400
63
53.20
Price, Madeline
(2014)
(
Menlo School, CA
)
Canadian Junior Championships(IT)
, 2014-07-06(#1)
G-400
63
53.20
Francis, Chamique
(2011)
(
Benjamin Cardozo, NY
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#2)
G-400
63
53.20
Parrish, Deja
(2014)
(
American Heritage, FL
)
FL 2A Region 4(FL)
, 2012-04-18(#2)
G-400
66
53.23
Elcock, Shauntel
(2005)
(
Northrop, IN
)
USATF JO Inter(FL)
, 2003-08-03(#1)
G-400
66
53.23
Simkins, Krista
(2005)
(
Wissahickon, PA
)
Suburban One Lg(PA)
, 2005-05-14(#1)
G-400
68
53.25
Whittaker, Lanie
(2009)
(
Booker T. Washington, FL
)
USA Jr Nationals(OH)
, 2008-06-22(#2)
G-400
68
53.25
Roesler, Laura
(2010)
(
Fargo South, ND
)
ND Class A State(ND)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
G-400
70
53.26
Hasson, Myra
(2006)
(
Gardena, CA
)
State Meet(CA)
, 2005-06-04(#2)
G-400
71
53.28
Dunmore, Makenzie
(2016)
(
Mceachern, GA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#3)
G-400
71
53.28
McIntosh, Kamyrn
(2017)
(
Suffern, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#4)
G-400
73
53.29
Alexander, Erica
(2008)
(
Clear Brook, TX
)
TX State 5A OUT(TX)
, 2007-05-12(#1)
G-400
74
53.30
Noble, Becca
(2005)
(
Rogers, WA
)
GSL Championships(WA)
, 2005-05-20(#1)
G-400
75
53.31
Milbrath, Morgan
(2013)
(
Minot, ND
)
ND Class A State(ND)
, 2010-05-29(#2)
G-400
76
53.32
Plante, Kyle
(2012)
(
Colonie Central, NY
)
NB Nationals - Championship(NC)
, 2012-06-16(#2)
G-400
77
53.34
Rogers, Raevyn
(2014)
(
Kinkaid, TX
)
USATF World Youth Trials(IL)
, 2013-06-26(#2)
G-400
78
53.35
Sibley, Licretia
(2001)
(
Everman, TX
)
AAU J.O. Finals(FL)
, 2000-08-05(#1)
G-400
79
53.39
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
(
New Albany, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-400
80
53.40
Woodall, Kenya
(2012)
(
Coatesville, PA
)
PA 3A Outdoor State Meet(PA)
, 2012-05-26(#1)
G-400
80
53.40
George, Malayshia
(2013)
(
Mill Creek, GA
)
McEarchen Invitational(GA)
, 2013-04-06(#1)
G-400
80
53.40
McNeill, McKinley
(2016)
(
Parkland, NC
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#5)
G-400
83
53.41
Humphrey, Erin
(2006)
(
Lincoln, MI
)
USA Jr Nationals(IN)
, 2006-06-21(#5)
G-400
83
53.41
Jacobs, Breehana
(2007)
(
Laurel Highlands, PA
)
USA Jr Nationals(IN)
, 2007-06-23(#3)
G-400
83
53.41
Staten, Natasha
(2000)
(
William Penn, PA
)
Jr Nationals(TX)
, 2000-06-24(#2)
G-400
86
53.42
Douglas, Serenity
(2016)
(
Archer, GA
)
GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09(#3)
G-400
87
53.43
Byrd, Porche
(2007)
(
North Atlanta, GA
)
USATF Youth Ntl(NC)
, 2006-06-27(#2)
G-400
87
53.43
Eley-Oreilly, Sanura
(2010)
(
Jack Britt, NC
)
NC 4A State Meet(NC)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-400
89
53.45
Aiken, Alyssa
(2000)
(
Chantilly, VA
)
Class AAA(VA)
, 1999-06-05(#1)
G-400
90
53.47
Usery, Alishea
(2008)
(
Mccluer South-Berkeley, MO
)
AAU JO Ntl YM/YW OUT(TN)
, 2007-08-04(#1)
G-400
91
53.48
Baker, Katie
(2005)
(
Westside, TX
)
5A State Meet(TX)
, 2004-05-15(#1)
G-400
92
53.49
Johnson, Sheena
(2000)
(
Garfield, VA
)
Cardinal Dist(VA)
, 2000-05-20(#1)
G-400
92
53.49
Ellis, Brittny
(2015)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA)
, 2014-08-02(#1)
G-400
94
53.50
Baldwin, Lajada
(2007)
(
Central Visual/Perf. Arts, MO
)
AAU JO Ntl YM/YW OUT(TN)
, 2007-08-04(#2)
G-400
94
53.50
Jefferson, Anna
(2016)
(
Oak Park, MI
)
MI D1 LP State Meet(MI)
, 2014-05-31(#1)
G-400
96
53.52
Austin, Lauren
(2004)
(
Oviedo, FL
)
USATF JO Intermed(NE)
, 2002-07-28(#1)
G-400
97
53.54
Green, Christal
(2011)
(
Dreher, SC
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2011-06-18(#3)
G-400
98
53.56
Rein, Faith
(1999)
(
Centreville, VA
)
Class AAA(VA)
, 1999-06-05(#2)
G-400
98
53.56
Cavin, Aisha
(2011)
(
Bishop Hartley, OH
)
OH Div. 2 State Meet(OH)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
G-400
100
53.57
McDougald, DeAngela
(2007)
(
Junction City, KS
)
USATF JO Ntl(MD)
, 2006-07-25(#3)
G-400
100
53.57
Fairley, Christy
(2001)
(
George County, MS
)
4A State(MS)
, 2000-05-06(#1)
See more performances for G-400