Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-HJ | 1 | 6-10.00 | Adams, Noah (2016) (Meridian, IL) (US#26) | Sullivan Redskin Invitational(IL), 2015-05-05(#1) |
B-HJ | 1 | 6-10.00 | Ross, Logan (2015) (North Greene, IL) (US#26) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#2) |
B-HJ | 1 | 6-10.00 | Sullivan, Darryl (2016) (Marion, IL) (US#26) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-HJ | 4 | 6-09.00 | Johnson, Hunter (2015) (Frankfort, IL) (US#77) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-HJ | 4 | 6-09.00 | Wright-Madison, Chris (2015) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) (US#77) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#1) |
B-HJ | 4 | 6-09.00 | Agnew, Noah (2016) (Vernon Hills, IL) (US#77) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#2) |
B-HJ | 7 | 6-08.00 | Bakari, Sabree (2015) (Springfield Southeast, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-HJ | 7 | 6-08.00 | Lamie, Jordan (2015) (Herscher, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#1) |
B-HJ | 7 | 6-08.00 | Roby, Isaiah (2016) (Dixon, IL) | Dixon / Mendota Dual(IL), 2015-04-28(#1) |
B-HJ | 7 | 6-08.00 | Mcroberts, Anthony (2016) (Cahokia, IL) | Granite City Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#2) |
B-HJ | 7 | 6-08.00 | Steward, Jamante (2015) (Proviso West, IL) | Midwest Prep Invitational(IN), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-HJ | 7 | 6-08.00 | Andreano, Peter (2015) (Minooka Community, IL) | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#1) |
B-HJ | 7 | 6-08.00 | Wegman, Derek (2015) (Tri-Valley, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#3) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-HJ | 14 | 6-07.00 | Brown, Kenny (2015) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#1) |
B-HJ | 14 | 6-07.00 | Hill, Jelyn (2016) (Streamwood, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#1) |
B-HJ | 14 | 6-07.00 | Martinson, Matthew (2015) (Marian Catholic, IL) | Windy City Relays(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-HJ | 14 | 6-07.00 | Haller, Matt (2017) (Barrington, IL) | Palatine Relays(IL), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-HJ | 14 | 6-07.00 | Black, David (2015) (Centennial, IL) | Twin Cities Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-05(#1) |
B-HJ | 14 | 6-07.00 | Miller, Adam (2017) (Pana, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#5) |
B-HJ | 14 | 6-07.00 | Ruffin, Brandon (2015) (Peoria, IL) | Big 12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-12(#1) |
B-HJ | 14 | 6-07.00 | Owen, Tyler (2016) (Georgetown-Ridge Farm, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#4) |
B-HJ | 14 | 6-07.00 | Wilson, Ashton (2015) (Arcola, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#5) |
B-HJ | 14 | 6-07.00 | Curtis, Jack (2015) (Glenbard South, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#4) |
B-HJ | 24 | 6-06.75 | Moses, Forest (2015) (Northridge Prep, IL) | USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05(#2) |
B-HJ | 25 | 6-06.00 | Halversen, Quinn (2017) (Rockford Christian, IL) | Matt Wulf Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#1) |
B-HJ | 25 | 6-06.00 | Vinson, Seande (2015) (Cahokia, IL) | Granite City Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#3) |
B-HJ | 25 | 6-06.00 | Smith, Aaron (2016) (O'Fallon, IL) | O'Fallon / Belleville West Boys Dual(IL), 2015-03-16(#1) |
B-HJ | 25 | 6-06.00 | Izenbart, Josh (2016) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | Red Ribbon Classic(IL), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-HJ | 25 | 6-06.00 | Woodside, Kyle (2015) (ROWVA, IL) | Knoxville Bullet Invitational(IL), 2015-04-20(#1) |
B-HJ | 25 | 6-06.00 | Colangelo, Anthony (2015) (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-HJ | 25 | 6-06.00 | Reeder, Ryan (2015) (Mendota, IL) | Dixon / Mendota Dual(IL), 2015-04-28(#2) |
B-HJ | 25 | 6-06.00 | Bolhous, Alex (2017) (Winnebago, IL) | Carlson-Hawk Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-HJ | 25 | 6-06.00 | Graves, Mikel (2015) (Grant Community, IL) | North Suburban Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#2) |
B-HJ | 25 | 6-06.00 | Schultz, Nick (2017) (Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL) | Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-16(#1) |
B-HJ | 25 | 6-06.00 | Monahan, Kyle (2015) (Barrington, IL) | MA Central/West Division 1(MA), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-HJ | 36 | 6-05.00 | Seals, Kiwaun (2015) (Dundee-Crown, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-HJ | 36 | 6-05.00 | Dolbert, Coale (2015) (Blue Ridge, IL) | News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2015-05-18(#1) |
B-HJ | 36 | 6-05.00 | Kiger, Nathan (2017) (Palestine, IL) | Robinson Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-HJ | 36 | 6-05.00 | Oliver, Darias (2016) (Leo Catholic, IL) | IL 1A Lisle Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-HJ | 36 | 6-05.00 | Miles, Gervon (2015) (Plainfield East, IL) | Hunt Invitational(IL), 2015-04-30(#1) |
B-HJ | 36 | 6-05.00 | Cross, Daquan (2017) (West Aurora, IL) | West Aurora Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-04-28(#1) |
B-HJ | 36 | 6-05.00 | Irwin, Brady (2017) (Rockford Christian, IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-HJ | 36 | 6-05.00 | Hunt, Jay (2017) (Batavia, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#3) |
B-HJ | 36 | 6-05.00 | Garcia, Dan (2016) (Palatine, IL) | Palatine Relays(IL), 2015-05-02(#2) |
B-HJ | 36 | 6-05.00 | Rivers, Justin (2016) (Bolingbrook, IL) | Palatine Relays(IL), 2015-05-02(#2) |
B-HJ | 36 | 6-05.00 | Sewell, Nathan (2016) (Casey-Westfield, IL) | Newton Boys Eagle Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-HJ | 36 | 6-05.00 | Heath, Bryan (2015) (Taylor Ridge, IL) | IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-HJ | 36 | 6-05.00 | Cavanaugh, Brad (2016) (Polo Comm, IL) | IL 1A Byron Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-HJ | 36 | 6-05.00 | Williams, Josh (2015) (Schurz, IL) | IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-HJ | 36 | 6-05.00 | Crone, Bailey (2016) (Collinsville, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-HJ | 51 | 6-04.75 | Taylor, Avery (2016) (Thornton Fractional North, IL) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#14) |
B-HJ | 52 | 6-04.00 | London, Kyle (2015) (Eisenhower , IL) | Dick Beebe Track Classic(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-HJ | 52 | 6-04.00 | Landwehr, Alex (2016) (Wethersfield, IL) | Wethersfield Quintangular(IL), 2015-04-06(#1) |
B-HJ | 52 | 6-04.00 | Burns, Tyler (2015) (Washington Comm, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#11) |
B-HJ | 52 | 6-04.00 | Evans, Leeshaun (2015) (Thornridge, IL) | Blue Smoke Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-HJ | 52 | 6-04.00 | Arnold, Colin (2016) (Maroa-Forsyth, IL) | Macon County Championship(IL), 2015-04-28(#2) |
B-HJ | 52 | 6-04.00 | Gosell, Connor (2016) (Grayslake Central, IL) | Conant Boys Relays(IL), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-HJ | 52 | 6-04.00 | Ferguson, Dakari (2017) (Schaumburg, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-HJ | 52 | 6-04.00 | Norman, Jace (2017) (Carthage Illini West, IL) | Camp Point Central Co-Ed Quintangular(IL), 2015-03-30(#1) |
B-HJ | 52 | 6-04.00 | Stewart, Leo (2016) (Cahokia, IL) | Wentzville Holt Invitational(MO), 2015-04-04(#1) |
B-HJ | 52 | 6-04.00 | Flury, Hank (2016) (Deerfield, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#7) |
B-HJ | 52 | 6-04.00 | Woods, Milton (2015) (Whitney Young, IL) | USATF IL Assc JO Championships(IL), 2015-06-28(#5) |
B-HJ | 52 | 6-04.00 | Smith, Jordan (2016) (Shelbyville, IL) | Tri-County Invitational(IL), 2015-04-21(#1) |
B-HJ | 52 | 6-04.00 | Burke, Eric (2015) (Brother Rice, IL) | Brother Rice Relays(IL), 2015-04-24 |
B-HJ | 52 | 6-04.00 | Seymore, Brantell (Reavis, IL) | Oak Lawn Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-HJ | 52 | 6-04.00 | White, Justin (2017) (Edwardsville, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#11) |
B-HJ | 52 | 6-04.00 | Perschbacher, Brian (2015) (Illiana Christian, IL) | Metro Suburban East Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-HJ | 52 | 6-04.00 | Griffin, Kendrick (2016) (Lanphier, IL) | IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-HJ | 52 | 6-04.00 | Odunewu, Hmaeed (2015) (Mooseheart, IL) | IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-HJ | 52 | 6-04.00 | Flury, Henry (2016) (Deerfield, IL) | USATF IL Assc JO Championships(IL), 2015-06-28(#5) |
B-HJ | 71 | 6-03.00 | Jones, Devin (2016) (Elmwood-Brimfield, IL) | Roger Washburn Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#2) |
B-HJ | 71 | 6-03.00 | Hazdra, Cooper (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Metea Valley Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-HJ | 71 | 6-03.00 | Nachowicz, Cole (2016) (St. Joseph-Ogden, IL) | Okaw Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-12(#1) |
B-HJ | 71 | 6-03.00 | Rudelich, Peter (2017) (Batavia, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#3) |
B-HJ | 71 | 6-03.00 | Polfliet, Ryan (2016) (Hononegah, IL) | Belvidere Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-04-14(#1) |
B-HJ | 71 | 6-03.00 | Kirkwood, Tyler (2016) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#2) |
B-HJ | 71 | 6-03.00 | Zinski, Max (2015) (Benet Academy, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#3) |
B-HJ | 71 | 6-03.00 | Jones, Zachary (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Metea Valley Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-HJ | 71 | 6-03.00 | Jackson, Nicholas (2017) (Champaign Central, IL) | Mattoon Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#2) |
B-HJ | 71 | 6-03.00 | Rasmuson, Luke (2015) (Lowpoint-Washburn, IL) | IL 1A Bureau Valley Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-HJ | 71 | 6-03.00 | Bradley, Jaavion (2015) (Addison Trail, IL) | IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-HJ | 71 | 6-03.00 | Lyons, Mike (2016) (Plainfield Central, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-HJ | 71 | 6-03.00 | Snow, Ethan (2016) (Columbia, IL) | Collinsville Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#1) |
B-HJ | 71 | 6-03.00 | Fowler, Lane (2015) (Eureka, IL) | Roger Washburn Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-HJ | 71 | 6-03.00 | Bailey, bryson (2015) (Harlem, IL) | Northern Illinois Invitational(IL), 2015-05-08(#1) |
B-HJ | 71 | 6-03.00 | Daubon, Alex (2016) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#3) |
B-HJ | 71 | 6-03.00 | Stermer, Dan (2015) (Barrington, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-HJ | 71 | 6-03.00 | Boyd, Jordan (2016) (Brother Rice, IL) | IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-HJ | 71 | 6-03.00 | James, Jace (2017) (Glenbard North, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-HJ | 71 | 6-03.00 | Pearson, Devante (2016) (Wheaton North, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-HJ | 71 | 6-03.00 | Durov, Quintin (2016) (Minooka Community, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#3) |
B-HJ | 71 | 6-03.00 | Sandholm, Brandon (2016) (United Township, IL) | Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-HJ | 71 | 6-03.00 | Lee, Ajonte (2018) (Lanphier, IL) | IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-HJ | 71 | 6-03.00 | Hudson, Charles (2016) (Lakes, IL) | North Suburban Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#3) |
B-HJ | 71 | 6-03.00 | Brown, Larnell (2016) (South Elgin, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-HJ | 71 | 6-03.00 | Mathew, Stephen (2016) (Lake Forest, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-HJ | 71 | 6-03.00 | LeBlanc, Kyle (2016) (Dixon, IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-HJ | 71 | 6-03.00 | Rodgers, Shaun (2015) (Sparta, IL) | IL 1A Chester Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-HJ | 71 | 6-03.00 | Ward, John (2016) (McNamara, IL) | IL 1A Paxton-Buckley-Loda Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-HJ | 71 | 6-03.00 | Byrnes, Brad (2017) (Serena, IL) | IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-HJ | 71 | 6-03.00 | Leonard, Cody (2015) (Carrollton, IL) | IL 1A Staunton Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#1) |
B-HJ | 71 | 6-03.00 | Bell, Zyon (2017) (Bolingbrook, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-HJ | 71 | 6-03.00 | Vogel, Caleb (2017) (DuQuoin, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28(#11) |
B-HJ | 71 | 6-03.00 | Wayda, Jake (2015) (Pleasant Plains, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28(#14) |
B-HJ | 105 | 6-02.01 | Brissett, Dejon (2015) (Lake Forest Academy, IL) | Lemont Invitational(IL), 2015-04-16(#1) |
B-HJ | 106 | 6-02.00 | Hopper, Jonah (2018) (North Greene, IL) | Tom Johnson Saukee Invitational(IL), 2015-04-16(#2) |
B-HJ | 106 | 6-02.00 | Bilyeu, Bryce (2016) (Ottawa Township, IL) | Gene Shipley Invitational(IL), 2015-04-04(#1) |
B-HJ | 106 | 6-02.00 | Rauch, Austin (2018) (Clinton, IL) | Clinton Co-Ed Meet #1(IL), 2015-04-07(#1) |
B-HJ | 106 | 6-02.00 | VanWhye, Nate (2016) (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#3) |
B-HJ | 106 | 6-02.00 | Gutierrez, Sebastian (2018) (Belvidere North, IL) | Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-HJ | 106 | 6-02.00 | Hilliard, Cody (2015) (Morton, IL) | Metamora Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-04-14(#1) |
B-HJ | 106 | 6-02.00 | Frank, Garret (2017) (Washington Comm, IL) | Metamora Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-04-14(#2) |
B-HJ | 106 | 6-02.00 | Iseyemi, Emmanuel (2015) (Thornridge, IL) | Dick Beebe Track Classic(IL), 2015-04-18(#2) |
B-HJ | 106 | 6-02.00 | Battle, Kendall (2015) (Oswego East, IL) | Matt Wulf Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#3) |
B-HJ | 106 | 6-02.00 | Lewis, Anthony (2016) (Belleville West, IL) | Granite City Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#5) |
B-HJ | 106 | 6-02.00 | Woten, Nate (2015) (Buffalo Grove, IL) | Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-HJ | 106 | 6-02.00 | Bailey, Jeremiah (2017) (Scales Mound, IL) | Riverdale Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#2) |
B-HJ | 106 | 6-02.00 | Marcovik, Izzy (2017) (Anna-Jonesboro, IL) | Murphysboro Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-HJ | 106 | 6-02.00 | Singh, Darian (2016) (Crystal Lake Central, IL) | McHenry County Championships(IL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-HJ | 106 | 6-02.00 | Boyd, Brian (Brother Rice, IL) | Oak Lawn Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#3) |
B-HJ | 106 | 6-02.00 | Garcia, Sam (2015) (Prospect, IL) | MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship(IL), 2015-04-28(#1) |
B-HJ | 106 | 6-02.00 | Pristach, Brenden (2015) (Herscher, IL) | Herscher Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#2) |
B-HJ | 106 | 6-02.00 | Calvin, TraValle (Manteno, IL) | Herscher Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#2) |
B-HJ | 106 | 6-02.00 | Decker, Jonathan (2018) (Tolono Unity, IL) | Tuscola F/S Invitational(IL), 2015-05-04(#2) |
B-HJ | 106 | 6-02.00 | Nelson, Gilwan (2015) (Mount Vernon, IL) | Mascoutah Boys Military Classic(IL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-HJ | 106 | 6-02.00 | Brown, Jordan (2015) (Evergreen Park, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#4) |
B-HJ | 106 | 6-02.00 | Foster, Patrick (2015) (Carmel Catholic, IL) | IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-HJ | 106 | 6-02.00 | Markovic, Izzy (2017) (Anna-Jonesboro, IL) | IL 1A Fairfield Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-HJ | 106 | 6-02.00 | Kinder, Kyle (2016) (Goreville, IL) | IL 1A Fairfield Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-HJ | 106 | 6-02.00 | Klecki, Nick (2016) (Downers Grove South, IL) | USATF IL Assc JO Championships(IL), 2015-06-28(#9) |
B-HJ | 131 | 6-01.00 | Riggs, Grant (2015) (Highland, IL) | IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-HJ | 131 | 6-01.00 | Humphrey, Mitchel (2015) (Mendota, IL) | Don Gooden Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-HJ | 131 | 6-01.00 | Heinz, Kristoffer (2017) (Naperville North, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#4) |
B-HJ | 131 | 6-01.00 | Mathews, Jeremiah (2016) (New Trier Township, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#5) |
B-HJ | 131 | 6-01.00 | King, Jared (2015) (Romeoville, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#6) |
B-HJ | 131 | 6-01.00 | Hill, Terrance (2018) (Effingham, IL) | Mattoon Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#3) |
B-HJ | 131 | 6-01.00 | Balanganayi, Mackenzie (2017) (Palatine, IL) | Red Grange Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-HJ | 131 | 6-01.00 | Rogers, Shaun (2015) (Sparta, IL) | Buzz Bradley Relays(IL), 2015-04-24(#2) |
B-HJ | 131 | 6-01.00 | Weathersby, Trevon (2016) (West Aurora, IL) | West Aurora Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-04-28(#2) |
B-HJ | 131 | 6-01.00 | Nowak, Tim (2016) (Glenbrook South, IL) | Glenbrook North Spartan Relays(IL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-HJ | 131 | 6-01.00 | Bibbs, Tai (West Chicago, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#2) |
B-HJ | 131 | 6-01.00 | Reed, Grayson (St. Charles North, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#1) |
B-HJ | 131 | 6-01.00 | Latimore, David (2015) (Plainfield North, IL) | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#5) |
B-HJ | 131 | 6-01.00 | Maidment, Will (2017) (Woodstock, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-HJ | 131 | 6-01.00 | Olidipo, Larry (2017) (Huntley, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#5) |
B-HJ | 131 | 6-01.00 | Graf, Seth (2015) (Grayslake Central, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#6) |
B-HJ | 131 | 6-01.00 | Dockery, Spencer (2016) (Moline, IL) | Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-HJ | 131 | 6-01.00 | Graves, Nathan (2017) (Alleman, IL) | Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-HJ | 131 | 6-01.00 | Walder, Jeremy (2015) (Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL) | News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2015-05-18(#4) |
B-HJ | 131 | 6-01.00 | Gibson, Anthony (Thornton Fractional North, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-HJ | 131 | 6-01.00 | Creger, Scott (2017) (Geneva, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#7) |
B-HJ | 131 | 6-01.00 | Stermer, Daniel (2015) (Barrington, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#6) |
B-HJ | 131 | 6-01.00 | Beniaris, Constantine (2016) (Glenbrook North, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-HJ | 131 | 6-01.00 | Bell, Brennan (2015) (Huntley, IL) | IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-HJ | 131 | 6-01.00 | Hartley, Logan (2015) (Frankfort, IL) | IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#6) |
B-HJ | 131 | 6-01.00 | Manns, Stephon (2015) (Bloomington, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-HJ | 131 | 6-01.00 | Miller, Dylan (2015) (Hillsboro, IL) | IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#4) |
B-HJ | 131 | 6-01.00 | Henry, Anthony (2016) (Proviso West, IL) | IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-HJ | 131 | 6-01.00 | Love, Brody (2016) (Rich Central, IL) | IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-HJ | 131 | 6-01.00 | Harrington, Calvin (2015) (Rich East , IL) | IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#4) |
B-HJ | 131 | 6-01.00 | Harms, Donivyn (2016) (Rochelle, IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#6) |
B-HJ | 131 | 6-01.00 | Franks, Garret (2017) (Washington Comm, IL) | IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#3) |
B-HJ | 131 | 6-01.00 | Williams, Ky (2015) (Manual, IL) | IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-HJ | 131 | 6-01.00 | Bell, Connor (Johnsburg, IL) | IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#4) |
B-HJ | 131 | 6-01.00 | Smith, Jordan (Shelbyville, IL) | IL 1A Pana Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-HJ | 131 | 6-01.00 | Nall, Brad (2015) (Arcola, IL) | IL 1A Pana Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#5) |
B-HJ | 131 | 6-01.00 | Fitzpatrick, Bradford (2015) (Chicago Christian, IL) | IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-HJ | 168 | 6-00.01 | O'Donnell, Ian (2016) (St. Laurence Catholic, IL) | Lemont Invitational(IL), 2015-04-16(#4) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Johnson, Jordan (2016) (O'Fallon, IL) | O'Fallon / Belleville West Boys Dual(IL), 2015-03-16(#2) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Beckwith, Raheem (2017) (Granite City, IL) | O'Fallon Relays(IL), 2015-04-03(#1) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Taylor, Xavier (2016) (Morgan Park, IL) | CPS Relays(IL), 2015-04-04(#1) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Hellenberg, Leo (2015) (Stark County, IL) | Wethersfield Quintangular(IL), 2015-04-06(#3) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Ely, Zach (2018) (Pleasant Plains, IL) | Greenville Invitational(IL), 2015-04-04(#1) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Jacobs, Carter (2015) (Pontiac, IL) | Metamora Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Barot, Sohan (2018) (Vernon Hills, IL) | Deerfield Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Weimer, Cody (2016) (Erie-Prophetstown, IL) | Ed Schmidt Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Lanzerotti, Ben (2015) (Wauconda Comm, IL) | Al Bohrer Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Ives, Andrew (2015) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Jordan, Kalil (2016) (Washington Comm, IL) | Metamora Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-04-14(#3) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Estrada, Christian (2016) (Plano, IL) | Yorkville Co-Ed Triangular(IL), 2015-04-14(#1) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Hudson, Bubba (2016) (Lakes, IL) | Conant Boys Relays(IL), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Carr, Laron (2015) (Dixon, IL) | Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#1) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Adway, Taylor (Hillcrest, IL) | Dick Beebe Track Classic(IL), 2015-04-18(#4) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Eubanks, Connor (2016) (Pekin Community, IL) | Capital City Classic(IL), 2015-04-18(#4) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Holman, Nick (2015) (Metamora, IL) | Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#5) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Yocum, Devin (2018) (Bushnell-Prairie City, IL) | Muggs McGinnis Invitational(IL), 2015-04-20(#1) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Allen, Jackson (2017) (Decatur Lutheran, IL) | Tuscola Open(IL), 2015-04-24(#2) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Molen, Luke (2015) (Taylorville, IL) | Glenwood Co-Ed Titan Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#2) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Orange, Chrishawn (2015) (Harry D Jacobs, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#8) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Gardewine, Andrew (2015) (St. Anthony, IL) | Robinson Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#2) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Cancino, Jesus (Lawrenceville, IL) | Robinson Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#4) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Hayes, Devon (Thornridge, IL) | Terry Englund Relays(IL), 2015-04-23(#3) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Hoffmann, Joseph (Luther North, IL) | Lisle Mega Meet(IL), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Baldwin, Henry (2015) (Latin, IL) | Lisle Mega Meet(IL), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Randall, Logan (2017) (United Township, IL) | Geneseo Boys F/S Invitational(IL), 2015-04-28(#1) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Cirjakovic, Alec (2017) (Hinsdale South, IL) | Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Capes, Austin (2016) (Byron, IL) | Mendota Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#2) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Markunas, Nick (2015) (Glenbard West, IL) | Jim Arnold Classic(IL), 2015-05-02(#6) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Horton, Noah (2015) (Williamsville, IL) | Jockish-Grandone Invitational(IL), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Johnson, Scout (2015) (New Trier Township, IL) | Glenbrook North Spartan Relays(IL), 2015-05-01(#2) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Funk, Evan (2015) (Williamsville, IL) | Sangamo Conference Championships(IL), 2015-05-05(#2) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Makindu, Ceda (Mooseheart, IL) | Mooseheart Relays(IL), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Rose, Nathan (2015) (Arthur, IL) | Sullivan Redskin Invitational(IL), 2015-05-05(#3) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Smith, Marquez (2016) (Notre Dame, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#5) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Groom, Seth (2018) (Marmion Academy, IL) | SCC Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-12(#1) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Swope, Josh (2016) (Canton, IL) | Mid Illini Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-12(#4) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Kokos, Bailey (2015) (Dunlap, IL) | Mid Illini Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-12(#5) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Holden, David (2016) (Greenville, IL) | South Central Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-12(#3) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Cernek, Gavin (2016) (Glenbrook South, IL) | CSL-South Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Murray, Jamaal (2015) (Niles North, IL) | CSL-North Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Myers, Andrew (2017) (Rochelle, IL) | NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Nnam, Obiora (2017) (York Community, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-16(#4) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Boyd, Bryan (2016) (Brother Rice, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL), 2015-05-16(#4) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Gustafson, Evan (2017) (New Berlin, IL) | Capital Area Classic(IL), 2015-05-18(#4) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Caruthers, Bailey (Waverly, IL) | Capital Area Classic(IL), 2015-05-18(#4) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Brown, Ricky (2016) (Glenwood, IL) | Capital Area Classic(IL), 2015-05-18(#4) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Sisler, Lucus (2017) (Princeton, IL) | Three Rivers Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-18(#3) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Dixon, Michael (2016) (Fulton, IL) | Three Rivers Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-18(#2) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | King, Keith (2017) (Newton, IL) | IL 1A Lawrenceville Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#3) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Donath, Jacob (2018) (Pekin Community, IL) | PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2015-05-26(#3) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Poston, Ethan (2018) (Metamora, IL) | PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2015-05-26(#5) |
B-HJ | 169 | 6-00.00 | Mix, Raymond (15) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier(MO), 2015-06-28(#2) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-HJ | | |