College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2013 Outdoor
AAA IL State PV Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-PV
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-PV
1
16-06.00
Winder, Luke
(2014)
(
Plainfield Central, IL
)
(US#11)
Bud Mohns Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-13(#1)
B-PV
2
16-02.00
Ehrhardt, Tim
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#33)
St. Charles North Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-22(#1)
B-PV
3
16-00.00
Weaver, Chad
(2013)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
(US#42)
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
B-PV
4
15-06.00
Smith, Derrick
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#86)
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-PV
5
14-11.00
Guthrie, Tim
(2013)
(
Geneva, IL
)
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-PV
6
14-06.00
Swanberg, Joel
(2013)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Bolingbrook Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-16(#1)
B-PV
6
14-06.00
Viereckl, R.J.
(2013)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Jim Arnold Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#3)
B-PV
6
14-06.00
Richartz, Nate
(2013)
(
McHenry, IL
)
McHenry Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-04(#1)
B-PV
9
14-03.00
Dowell, Trevor
(2014)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-PV
9
14-03.00
Hollinger, Dale
(2013)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
B-PV
9
14-03.00
Fisch, Patrick
(2013)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-PV
12
14-01.00
Contreras, Matt
(2015)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
B-PV
13
14-00.00
Bradford, Steven
(2014)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#7)
B-PV
13
14-00.00
Ford, Will
(2013)
(
McHenry, IL
)
McHenry Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-29(#2)
B-PV
13
14-00.00
Yonkoff, Joe
(2013)
(
Maine South, IL
)
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#1)
B-PV
13
14-00.00
Prescher, Josh
(2013)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Valley Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-30(#1)
B-PV
13
14-00.00
Klopfenstein, Jack
(2013)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
O'Fallon Relays(IL)
, 2013-03-29(#1)
B-PV
13
14-00.00
Acton, Dan
(2013)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Eastern Relays(KY)
, 2013-04-27(#4)
B-PV
13
14-00.00
Riley, Pat
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#10)
B-PV
20
13-09.00
Middlebrook, Donald
(2013)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
Lake County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#2)
B-PV
20
13-09.00
Lambert, Craig
(2014)
(
Huntley, IL
)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#2)
B-PV
20
13-09.00
John, Shawn
(2013)
(
York Community, IL
)
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#5)
B-PV
20
13-09.00
Voltarel, Jake
(2013)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#2)
B-PV
20
13-09.00
Davis, Brandon
(2013)
(
Oswego, IL
)
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#2)
B-PV
20
13-09.00
Thieme, Curt
(2013)
(
York Community, IL
)
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#4)
B-PV
20
13-09.00
Kirby, Kaleb
(2014)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
St. Charles North Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-22(#1)
B-PV
20
13-09.00
Bruni, Shane
(2013)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DuPage County Meet(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#2)
B-PV
20
13-09.00
Junkroski, Ben
(2014)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier(IL)
, 2013-06-09(#4)
B-PV
20
13-09.00
Casallo, Bryan
(2014)
(
J Sterling Morton, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
B-PV
20
13-09.00
Peterson, Adam
(2014)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#2)
B-PV
31
13-06.00
Tucker, Corey
(2014)
(
Auburn, IL
)
Jefferson Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-30(#1)
B-PV
31
13-06.00
Amerlan, Mike
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
USATF JO IL Assc Champs(IL)
, 2013-06-23(#3)
B-PV
31
13-06.00
Klimek, Pawel
(2013)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Hoffman Estates Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-02(#1)
B-PV
31
13-06.00
Simpson, Matthew
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier(IL)
, 2013-06-09(#3)
B-PV
31
13-06.00
Deloach, Charles
(2013)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Jim Arnold Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#6)
B-PV
36
13-05.25
Filip, Scott
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24(#9)
B-PV
37
13-03.00
Quan, Daniel
(2013)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#4)
B-PV
37
13-03.00
Egger, Drew
(2014)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
St. Charles North Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-22(#2)
B-PV
37
13-03.00
Stanwyck, Justin
(2013)
(
Lemont, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#5)
B-PV
37
13-03.00
Gibson, Elliot
(2013)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#1)
B-PV
37
13-03.00
Pullara, Ryan
(2015)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#3)
B-PV
37
13-03.00
Denler, Brandon
(2014)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#4)
B-PV
37
13-03.00
Northcutt, Brenden
(2014)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#3)
B-PV
37
13-03.00
Dunlap, Hunter
(2014)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
Big 12 Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#2)
B-PV
37
13-03.00
Moore, Billy
(2013)
(
Ottawa Township, IL
)
Sterling Night Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
B-PV
37
13-03.00
Nelson, Logan
(2013)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#4)
B-PV
37
13-03.00
Blatti, Ethan
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#2)
B-PV
37
13-03.00
Smith, Reid
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
B-PV
37
13-03.00
Quan, Dan
(2013)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#3)
B-PV
37
13-03.00
Gutierrez, Jason
(2013)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#2)
B-PV
37
13-03.00
Mayer, Tom
(2014)
(
Fremd, IL
)
MSL-West Division Boys Championship(IL)
, 2013-04-24(#1)
B-PV
52
13-00.00
Olsen, Mitch
(2013)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
Bloomington-Normal Inter City Classic - Boys(IL)
, 2013-04-24(#4)
B-PV
52
13-00.00
Gibson, Eliot
(2013)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Phil Svetich Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06(#1)
B-PV
52
13-00.00
Huck, Griffin
(2013)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
Prospect Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-02(#1)
B-PV
52
13-00.00
Krause, Elliot
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
USATF JO IL Assc Champs(IL)
, 2013-06-23(#4)
B-PV
52
13-00.00
Monarrez, Gabe
(2014)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Jim Arnold Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#8)
B-PV
57
12-09.00
Kochuyt, Ben
(2013)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Sterling Night Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#2)
B-PV
57
12-09.00
Koehne, Mike
(2013)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
Red Ribbon Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#3)
B-PV
57
12-09.00
Cagwin, Kody
(2013)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#2)
B-PV
57
12-09.00
Egger, Andrew
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#8)
B-PV
57
12-09.00
Hasselbring, Caleb
(2013)
(
Joliet Central, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#4)
B-PV
57
12-09.00
Urban, Tyler
(2015)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#3)
B-PV
57
12-09.00
Allara, Justin
(2013)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#3)
B-PV
57
12-09.00
Steiner, Jacob
(98)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier(IL)
, 2013-06-09(#5)
B-PV
57
12-09.00
Bruemmer, Jared
(2013)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#3)
B-PV
57
12-09.00
Strickland, Diandre
(2014)
(
Maine South, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#3)
B-PV
57
12-09.00
Gildea, Greg
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#4)
B-PV
57
12-09.00
Larocca, Jake
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Naperville Central ABC JV Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-13(#1)
B-PV
57
12-09.00
Kubik, James
(2015)
(
West Chicago, IL
)
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#8)
B-PV
57
12-09.00
Beljung, Dominic
(2015)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
DuPage County Meet(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#4)
B-PV
57
12-09.00
Grill, J.T.
(2014)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
St. Charles North Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-22(#3)
B-PV
57
12-09.00
Huffaker, Shane
(2016)
(
Maine West, IL
)
CSL-North Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#2)
B-PV
57
12-09.00
Pape, Jesse
(2014)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-08(#5)
B-PV
57
12-09.00
Collier, Chris
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#6)
B-PV
57
12-09.00
Wesolek, Nate
(2014)
(
West Chicago, IL
)
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#8)
B-PV
57
12-09.00
Jordan, Aaron
(2013)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#4)
B-PV
77
12-06.00
Brunton, Ryan
(2014)
(
Collinsville, IL
)
Madison County Championships(IL)
, 2013-04-24(#2)
B-PV
77
12-06.00
Smoliak, Edward
(2015)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
Lake County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#3)
B-PV
77
12-06.00
Giovannelli, Dominick
(2015)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
Capital Area Classic(IL)
, 2013-05-13(#5)
B-PV
77
12-06.00
Czyzewicz, Jack
(2013)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-11(#2)
B-PV
77
12-06.00
Jatis, Andy
(2015)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-11(#4)
B-PV
77
12-06.00
Kochyht, Ben
(2013)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#2)
B-PV
77
12-06.00
Zars, Zach
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
York Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-03(#3)
See more performances for B-PV
G-PV
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-PV
1
13-00.00
Schmidt, Carly
(2013)
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
(US#17)
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
G-PV
2
12-01.00
Swift, Hannah
(2015)
(
Pekin Community, IL
)
(US#86)
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier(IL)
, 2013-06-09(#2)
G-PV
3
12-00.00
Junkroski, Julia
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
(US#98)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#3)
G-PV
3
12-00.00
Golliday, Maya
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#98)
Cougar Twilight Girls ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
G-PV
3
12-00.00
Jaffke, Nicole
(2013)
(
Libertyville, IL
)
(US#98)
Lake County Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-25(#2)
G-PV
3
12-00.00
Kroeschell, McKenzie
(2013)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
(US#98)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-PV
7
11-10.75
Catherine, Brooke
(2015)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#3)
G-PV
8
11-09.00
Dalman, Claire
(2014)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#5)
G-PV
9
11-03.00
Turner, Hope
(2013)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
IL 3A Plainfield North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#1)
G-PV
9
11-03.00
Roderick, Kennedy
(2013)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Southwestern Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-01(#1)
G-PV
9
11-03.00
Stitcher, Christine
(2013)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#3)
G-PV
9
11-03.00
Schoen, Skylar
(2013)
(
Batavia, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#1)
G-PV
13
11-01.75
Gallagher, Mackenzie
(2015)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
USATF World Youth Trials(IL)
, 2013-06-26(#9)
G-PV
14
11-00.00
Gailius, Anna
(2013)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
Orphan Annies Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-05(#1)
G-PV
14
11-00.00
Smith, Amy
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
WWS Tiger Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
G-PV
14
11-00.00
Wojciechowski, Danielle
(2015)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#8)
G-PV
17
10-09.00
Grill, Jessica
(2014)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
VanDeveer Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-13(#3)
G-PV
17
10-09.00
Ginsberg, Jenna
(2013)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Kane County Girls Championships(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#3)
G-PV
17
10-09.00
Mueller, Stephanie
(2014)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
IL 3A Plainfield North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#2)
G-PV
17
10-09.00
Hill, Kelly
(2015)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#4)
G-PV
21
10-06.00
Gradishar, Jamie
(2013)
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
WWS Tiger Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#4)
G-PV
21
10-06.00
Sansone, Marissa
(2013)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Girls Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-02(#2)
G-PV
21
10-06.00
Karabas, Nicole
(2015)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#14)
G-PV
21
10-06.00
Klaus, Anna
(2013)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#14)
G-PV
21
10-06.00
Sotis, Alexis
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Cougar Twilight Girls ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
G-PV
21
10-06.00
Weaver, Stacey
(2013)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#14)
G-PV
21
10-06.00
Burkhart, Rachel
(2013)
(
Oswego, IL
)
IL 3A Plainfield North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#3)
G-PV
21
10-06.00
Mitchell, Brittany
(2014)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#14)
G-PV
21
10-06.00
Engel, Cara
(2013)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
IL 2A Grayslake Central Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#1)
G-PV
21
10-06.00
Pearce, Gabrielle
(2013)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#14)
G-PV
21
10-06.00
Bradley, Sarah
(2014)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#14)
G-PV
32
10-03.00
Gladis, Amy
(2013)
(
Batavia, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#3)
G-PV
32
10-03.00
Strom, Alexis
(2014)
(
Prairie Ridge, IL
)
IL 3A Belvidere North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#2)
G-PV
32
10-03.00
Hull, Brittany
(2013)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
IL 3A Belleville East Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#5)
G-PV
32
10-03.00
Lyman, Delaney
(2015)
(
Huntley, IL
)
IL 3A Belvidere North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#3)
G-PV
32
10-03.00
Brandenburg, Elizabeth
(2014)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#5)
G-PV
37
10-00.00
Falge, Alyssa
(2014)
(
Oswego, IL
)
WWS Tiger Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#6)
G-PV
37
10-00.00
Brandenburg, Nina
(2013)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
WWS Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-12(#2)
G-PV
37
10-00.00
Dunsing, Nadine
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
Bruce Ritter Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-12(#1)
G-PV
37
10-00.00
Babiuk, Samantha
(2013)
(
Barrington, IL
)
MSL-West Division Girls Championship(IL)
, 2013-04-24(#1)
G-PV
37
10-00.00
Nassos, Heidi
(2015)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-02(#5)
G-PV
37
10-00.00
Prais, Carly
(2013)
(
Lakes, IL
)
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics(IL)
, 2013-07-14(#3)
G-PV
37
10-00.00
Lenzo, Olivia
(2015)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#2)
G-PV
37
10-00.00
Flynn, Grace
(2015)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#23)
G-PV
37
10-00.00
Tuley, Maeve
(2016)
(
Lakes, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#14)
G-PV
46
9-09.00
Riedle, Kassie
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
IL 3A Belleville East Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#6)
G-PV
46
9-09.00
Fulgium, Andrea
(
Thornwood, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#3)
G-PV
46
9-09.00
Klein, Lena
(2015)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
IL 3A York Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#6)
G-PV
46
9-09.00
McKenna, Kelly
(2013)
(
Geneva, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#8)
G-PV
46
9-09.00
Shepherd, Iva
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
IL 3A Belleville East Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#7)
G-PV
51
9-07.00
Williams, Ambrosia
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
John Eakle Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#1)
G-PV
52
9-06.00
Sulzen, Carolyn
(2013)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06(#1)
G-PV
52
9-06.00
Devereux, Maggie
(2013)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Bruce Ritter Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-12(#2)
G-PV
52
9-06.00
Zach, Ally
(2013)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Bruce Ritter Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-12(#2)
G-PV
52
9-06.00
Gier, Emily
(2016)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Carol Koszola Classic(IL)
, 2013-04-20(#3)
G-PV
52
9-06.00
Taylor, Kenesha
(2014)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
St. Clair County Girls Championships(IL)
, 2013-04-25(#1)
G-PV
52
9-06.00
Zbilski, Amanda
(2013)
(
Huntley, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#2)
G-PV
52
9-06.00
McCaffrey, x
(
Fremd, IL
)
MSL-West Division Girls Championship(IL)
, 2013-04-24(#2)
G-PV
52
9-06.00
Stosberg, Kelsey
(2014)
(
Collinsville, IL
)
Southwestern Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-01(#4)
G-PV
52
9-06.00
LeVasseur, Kristen
(2013)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-02(#3)
G-PV
52
9-06.00
Kampert , Courtney
(2014)
(
Huntley, IL
)
Fox Valley Girls JV Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-07(#1)
G-PV
52
9-06.00
Hornewer, Marley
(2016)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#3)
G-PV
52
9-06.00
Labelle, Jackie
(2015)
(
Riverside-Brookfield, IL
)
IL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#2)
See more performances for G-PV